Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Winthrop Elementary 5k Run
Top Male: 1. Brendan Atkins 2. Michael Lora 3. David Bartlett 4. Kevin Salley 5. Paul Baldini
Top Female: 1. Lauren Kirchblum 2. Erica Traini 3. Andrea Mea 4. Tiffany Bearse 5. Melanie Merry
Winthrop Magnet Elementary 5K
Saturday June 8, 2013 || WInthrop School - New London CT
CHIP Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Brendan Atkins Overall Female: Lauren Kirchblum

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brendan Atkins 27M M2029 Old Lyme CT 18:36 5:59 1/13 102
2 Michael Lora 28M M2029 New London CT 21:17 6:51 2/13 86
3 David Bartlett 25M M2029 Uncasville CT 21:29 6:55 3/13 83
4 Kevin Salley 40M M4049 North Franklin CT 21:33 6:56 1/8 71
5 Lauren Kirchblum 19F F1319 E Lyme CT 22:19 7:10 1/5 108
6 Paul Baldini 41M M4049 North Haven CT 22:35 7:16 2/8 124
7 Chase Carnot 28M M2029 Pawcatuck CT 23:32 7:34 4/13 50
8 Don Weller 60M M6069 Niantic CT 23:46 7:38 1/7 148
9 Larry James 49M M4049 Preston CT 24:13 7:47 3/8 147
10 James Nichols 26M M2029 Old Lyme CT 24:49 7:59 5/13 100
11 Erica Traini 15F F1319 Lisbon CT 25:17 8:08 2/5 113
12 Zack LaRosa 20M M2029 New London CT 25:32 8:13 6/13 41
13 Jason Monk 29M M2029 New London CT 25:37 8:14 7/13 73
14 Andrea Mea 27F F2029 New London CT 25:38 8:15 1/30 72
15 Tiffany Bearse 27F F2029 NL CT 26:01 8:22 2/30 154
16 TRenton Robledo 14M M1319 NL CT 26:12 8:26 1/2 134
17 Nicholas Aubin 28M M2029 New London CT 26:21 8:28 8/13 49
18 Melanie Merry 18F F1319 E Lyme CT 26:28 8:31 3/5 121
19 Eliza Cole 34F F3039 Ivoryton CT 26:32 8:32 1/18 146
20 Han Veltheim 40M M4049 CT 26:36 8:33 4/8 60
21 Emilie Cravinto 32F F3039 Pawcatuck CT 27:00 8:41 2/18 125
22 Tristen RObledo 0M M0012 NL CT 27:09 8:44 1/6 129
23 Tommy Thompson 39M M3039 NL CT 27:09 8:44 1/10 132
24 Christian Salley 18M M1319 N Franklin CT 27:26 8:49 2/2 112
25 Matthew Lofaro 29M M2029 Niantic CT 27:32 8:51 9/13 96
26 Vicky Giordani 57F F5059 New London CT 27:33 8:52 1/17 16
27 Nikole Nousiopoulos 27F F2029 Waterford CT 27:34 8:52 3/30 63
28 Kevin Carver 51M M5059 Norwich CT 27:39 8:54 1/7 36
29 Tom Baker 69M M6069 Oakdale CT 27:44 8:55 2/7 114
30 Kurt Hukriede Hukriede 24M M2029 Colchester CT 27:57 8:59 10/13 80
31 Patricia Everett 61F F6069 27:59 9:00 1/5 31
32 Suzanne Quinn 51F F5059 NL CT 28:09 9:03 2/17 103
33 Stella Barth 25F F2029 New London CT 28:14 9:05 4/30 78
34 Ryan Chaney 29M M2029 Waterford CT 28:16 9:05 11/13 99
35 Tricia Baran 36F F3039 Old Saybrook CT 28:21 9:07 3/18 70
36 Shannon Gallagher 18F F1319 Dartmouth MA 28:26 9:09 4/5 143
37 Rachel Merry 20F F2029 E Lyme CT 28:35 9:11 5/30 120
38 Adam Sprecoce 42M M4049 New LOndon CT 28:42 9:14 5/8 119
39 Ali Facchini 22F F2029 Niantic CT 28:50 9:16 6/30 117
40 Ken Nash 59M M5059 NL CT 28:57 9:18 2/7 156
41 Michael Passero 57M M5059 NL CT 29:15 9:24 3/7 142
42 Janine Cavanaugh 46F F4049 Bozrah CT 29:16 9:25 1/6 81
43 Heidi Veltheim 38F F3039 New London CT 29:24 9:27 4/18 61
44 Sejal Soni 22F F2029 Mystic CT 29:30 9:29 7/30 43
45 james Seidel 9M M0012 NL CT 29:43 9:33 2/6 123
46 Paul Everett 64M M6069 West Bridgewater MA 29:45 9:34 3/7 32
47 Savanna Aubin 27F F2029 New London CT 30:02 9:39 8/30 10
48 Trevin RObledo 0M M0012 NL CT 30:03 9:40 3/6 130
49 Paige True 43F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 30:04 9:40 2/6 111
50 X RObledo 0M M0012 NL CT 30:07 9:41 4/6 131
51 Emily Eshenfleder 24F F2029 Quaker Hilll CT 30:09 9:42 9/30 149
52 Margo Lapitino 27F F2029 Niantic CT 30:09 9:42 10/30 2
53 Bill Ghio 59M M5059 Niantic CT 30:35 9:50 4/7 150
54 Richard Nicholson 69M M6069 Oakdale CT 30:45 9:53 4/7 101
55 Taavi Veltheim 9M M0012 New London CT 31:23 10:06 5/6 59
56 Pamela Flynn 53F F5059 New London CT 31:27 10:07 3/17 40
57 Camden Gould 20F F2029 Niantic CT 31:32 10:09 11/30 91
58 Camden Gould 20F F2029 Niantic CT 31:33 10:09 12/30 90
59 Marie Maynard 52F F5059 Waterford CT 31:41 10:11 4/17 8
60 Ruby RObledo 39F F3039 NL CT 31:43 10:12 5/18 133
61 Caitlin Flynn 26F F2029 New London CT 31:46 10:13 13/30 38
62 Jenna Cho 0F F0012 NL CT 32:05 10:19 1/4 94
63 Caroline Flynn 18F F1319 New London CT 32:17 10:23 5/5 39
64 C.K. Chan 53M M5059 East Lyme CT 32:48 10:33 5/7 11
65 Bethany Burlingham 0F F0012 Lisbon CT 33:07 10:39 2/4 85
66 Shannon Richardson 35F F3039 NL CT 33:22 10:44 6/18 105
67 Bruce Grisafe 59M M5059 Salem CT 33:26 10:45 6/7 157
68 Chris Smith 46M M4049 Niantic CT 33:32 10:47 6/8 144
69 Cyndi Hoffman 34F F3039 Camp Hill PA 33:48 10:52 7/18 97
70 William Devers 32M M3039 Groton CT 33:59 10:56 2/10 26
71 Mark Shipley 33M M3039 Gales Ferry CT 34:01 10:56 3/10 47
72 Laurie Hedman 51F F5059 Ledyard CT 34:33 11:07 5/17 92
73 Corine Hoffman 45F F4049 W Hartford CT 34:33 11:07 3/6 136
74 Sydney Carver 20F F2029 Norwich CT 34:53 11:13 14/30 35
75 Kerry Aguas 26F F2029 Colchester CT 35:01 11:16 15/30 79
76 Emily Werner 48F F4049 NL CT 35:29 11:25 4/6 106
77 Emily Cavalieri 25F F2029 Waterford CT 35:35 11:27 16/30 98
78 Pat Baker 68F F6069 Oakdale CT 35:46 11:30 2/5 115
79 Pamela Morrissey 35F F3039 Virginia Beach VA 35:53 11:33 8/18 84
80 Jeanette Williams 56F F5059 New London CT 35:53 11:33 6/17 4
81 Rachel Hill 57F F5059 New London CT 35:54 11:33 7/17 5
82 Jodi Alberti 26F F2029 NL CT 36:11 11:38 17/30 137
83 Tom Sullivan 73M M7079 Ledyard CT 36:26 11:43 1/1 122
84 Angela Hylton 57F F5059 New London CT 36:35 11:46 8/17 6
85 Josep Ulrich 30M M3039 Uncasville CT 37:39 12:07 4/10 58
86 Susan Dupng 37F F3039 NL CT 37:56 12:12 9/18 107
87 Pam Strollo 56F F5059 Quaker Hill CT 38:04 12:15 9/17 53
88 Trinity Townsend 9F F0012 NL CT 38:56 12:31 3/4 145
89 Heather Shipley 35F F3039 Gales Ferry CT 39:07 12:35 10/18 46
90 John Glover 8M M0012 Groton CT 39:10 12:36 6/6 155
91 Tiffany Morgan 29F F2029 Vernon NY 39:31 12:43 18/30 44
92 Dineen Sanders 27F F2029 NL CT 39:31 12:43 19/30 104
93 Stephanie Flores 6F F0012 NL CT 40:09 12:55 4/4 159
94 Tom RIchards 65M M6069 Mystic CT 41:15 13:16 5/7 128
95 DORRAINE BRODY 51F F5059 NEW LONDON CT 41:46 13:26 10/17 45
96 Gillian Lebeau 20F F2029 Quaker Hill CT 41:56 13:29 20/30 151
97 Jaquain Lebeau 23F F2029 Quaker Hill CT 42:25 13:39 21/30 152
98 Jonathan Messier 32M M3039 CT CT 45:52 14:45 5/10 34
99 Morgan Miller 30F F3039 New London CT 45:53 14:46 11/18 33
100 Karon Hoffman 65F F6069 NY NY 46:39 15:00 3/5 135
101 Katherine Hughes 26F F2029 Mystic CT 48:33 15:37 22/30 158
102 Heather Beaudette 28F F2029 Uncasville CT 48:33 15:37 23/30 153
103 Joe Edwards 42M M4049 Westerly RI 49:10 15:49 7/8 23
104 Mandy Edwards 41F F4049 Westerly RI 49:10 15:49 5/6 22
105 Nicholas Martino 32M M3039 Stonington CT 49:18 15:52 6/10 29
106 Lynn Martino 27F F2029 Stonington CT 49:19 15:52 24/30 27
107 Megan Devers 28F F2029 Groton CT 49:28 15:55 25/30 15
108 Victor Martino 60M M6069 Stonington CT 49:28 15:55 6/7 28
109 Julian Wilson 31M M3039 Niantic CT 51:02 16:25 7/10 66
110 Carl Hinebaugh 52M M5059 Waterford CT 51:02 16:25 7/7 64
111 Samantha Hinebaugh 25F F2029 Niantic CT 51:05 16:26 26/30 65
112 Kyle Startz 34M M3039 Oakdale CT 52:18 16:49 8/10 138
113 Catherine Dodge 26F F2029 North Attleboro MA 52:25 16:52 27/30 25
114 Christopher Dodge 25M M2029 North Attleboro MA 52:27 16:52 12/13 24
115 Justin Lamoureuxx 35M M3039 New London CT 52:34 16:55 9/10 116
116 Andrea Startz 30F F3039 Oakdale CT 52:42 16:57 12/18 82
117 Heather Burr 26M M2029 Old Lyme CT 52:43 16:57 13/13 18
118 Fetlange Ottilien 24F F2029 New London CT 52:44 16:58 28/30 95
119 Leon Baldwin 42M M4049 NOrwich CT 53:14 17:08 8/8 126
120 Erin Seger 32F F3039 Stonington CT 53:18 17:09 13/18 1
121 Sara Thomas 32F F3039 New haven CT 53:20 17:09 14/18 118
122 TIffany Dubuque 32F F3039 NOrwich CT 54:00 17:22 15/18 127
123 Michelle Pittelli 56F F5059 Niantic CT 54:20 17:29 11/17 52
124 Debra Bienkowski 50F F5059 New London CT 54:20 17:29 12/17 3
125 Jaye Wilson 59F F5059 New London CT 54:23 17:30 13/17 67
126 Hillary Burr 24F F2029 Old Lyme CT 54:37 17:34 29/30 19
127 Madeline DePeter 64F F6069 New London CT 55:14 17:46 4/5 57
128 Francis DePeter 64M M6069 New London CT 55:15 17:46 7/7 56
129 Cathy Klein 58F F5059 Stonington CT 55:47 17:57 14/17 68
130 Lynn Rossi 55F F5059 NL CT 55:48 17:57 15/17 109
131 Erin Burr 53F F5059 Old Lyme CT 55:49 17:57 16/17 17
132 ERica Watson 37F F3039 nl CT 57:32 18:31 16/18 2900
133 Kelly McCarthy 26F F2029 New London CT 57:46 18:35 30/30 54
134 Natacha Samuel 36F F3039 Groton CT 58:18 18:46 17/18 89
135 Cavan DePeter 37M M3039 New London CT 58:23 18:47 10/10 55
136 Jennifer Higgins 40F F4049 Farmington CT 1:01:37 19:49 6/6 75
137 Sarah Hoffman 33F F3039 Farmington CT 1:01:39 19:50 18/18 76
138 Rena Tetlow 57F F5059 Manchester CT 1:01:49 19:53 17/17 74
139 Donna Hoffman 60F F6069 Camp Hill PA 1:01:50 19:54 5/5 88

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Brendan Atkins 2. Michael Lora 3. David Bartlett 4. Kevin Salley 5. Paul Baldini

Top Female: 1. Lauren Kirchblum 2. Erica Traini 3. Andrea Mea 4. Tiffany Bearse 5. Melanie Merry