Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Celebrate W Hartford 5K
Top Male: 1. Everett Hackett 2. Brian Nelson 3. Ken Whitney 4. Ari Klau 5. Edward Wilson
Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Bess Ritter 3. Karisa Curtis 4. Meredith Remigino 5. Gwen Geisler
Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race
Sunday June 9, 2013 -- West Hartford, CT - USATF Certified 5K
Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (BIB-Chip Timing RV )
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Everett Hackett Overall Female: Marisa Jones

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Everett Hackett 23M M1929 West Hartford CT 15:24 4:57 1/40 788
2 Brian Nelson 33M M3039 Vernon CT 15:50 5:05 1/61 2449
3 Ken Whitney 21M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:14 5:13 2/40 276
4 Ari Klau 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 16:31 5:18 1/25 535
5 Edward Wilson 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:44 5:23 3/40 578
6 Matt Weier 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 16:57 5:27 2/61 685
7 Zachary Magin 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:11 5:31 2/25 718
8 Evan Ferguson-Hull 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:13 5:32 3/25 193
9 Greg Weaver 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 17:26 5:36 3/61 118
10 Grant O'Connor 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:27 5:37 4/25 534
11 Kyle Hall 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:28 5:37 5/25 205
12 Matthew Remigino 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 17:37 5:40 1/46 751
13 Justin Carbonneau 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 17:51 5:44 4/61 522
14 Kevin Vallez 45M M4049 Ellington CT 17:54 5:45 1/93 840
15 Bradley Schwartz 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 18:00 5:47 4/40 708
16 Christopher Ahlquist 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:01 5:47 6/25 670
17 Marisa Jones 31F F3039 Avon CT 18:08 5:50 1/101 3191
18 Edward Tomasso 16M M1518 Farmington CT 18:16 5:52 7/25 279
19 Frank Duncan 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 18:25 5:55 5/40 3
20 Andrew VanHoof 18M M1518 Farmington CT 18:29 5:56 8/25 2460
21 Alec Ferguson-Hull 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:42 6:01 9/25 194
22 Ted Newton 51M M5059 WH CT 19:00 6:07 1/55 2971
23 Bruce Christensen 45M M4049 Bolton CT 19:00 6:07 2/93 3185
24 Bess Ritter 25F F1929 Quaker hill CT 19:10 6:10 1/59 785
25 Connor Ziegler 27M M1929 Farmington CT 19:14 6:11 6/40 753
26 Ben Alpert 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:19 6:13 10/25 520
27 Max Aronow 15M M1518 WH CT 19:21 6:13 11/25 777
28 Ray Wise 58M M5059 Hartford CT 19:21 6:13 2/55 761
29 Kevin Klett 34M M3039 Newington CT 19:22 6:14 5/61 382
30 Devon Aldave 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:27 6:15 12/25 575
31 Andrew Bertini 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:28 6:16 13/25 302
32 Cole Canarie 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 19:36 6:18 2/46 402
33 Christopher Cipriani 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 19:36 6:18 6/61 300
34 Karisa Curtis 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 19:47 6:22 2/101 357
35 Peter McHugh 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 19:51 6:23 3/93 746
36 Dilton Dornelas 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:54 6:24 3/55 707
37 Michael Rickaby 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:54 6:24 4/55 150
38 Christopher Dency 13M M1114 Glastonbury CT 19:57 6:25 3/46 843
39 Alex Shortowe 28M M1929 Rocky Hill CT 20:02 6:27 7/40 2453
40 Wesley Barnard 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 20:05 6:28 4/93 380
41 Jon Kukucka 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 20:06 6:28 7/61 63
42 Tyler Remigine 10M M0110 WH CT 20:19 6:32 1/43 2479
43 Kevin Contreras 18M M1518 WH CT 20:20 6:32 14/25 2484
44 Meredith Remigino 43F F4049 WH CT 20:24 6:34 1/120 2480
45 Gwen Geisler 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 20:32 6:36 1/55 239
46 Philip Natoli 25M M1929 Hartford CT 20:44 6:40 8/40 796
47 Scott Levine 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 20:45 6:40 9/40 311
48 Ron Fox 46M M4049 WH CT 21:05 6:47 5/93 2457
49 Michael Mailhot 29M M1929 WH CT 21:05 6:47 10/40 2486
50 Christopher Dowd 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:06 6:47 6/93 413
51 Alex Filotto 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:11 6:49 8/61 299
52 Nichole Donzella 35F F3039 Windsor CT 21:15 6:50 3/101 742
53 Matthew Hrica 26M M1929 Middletown CT 21:21 6:52 11/40 143
54 Tahl Smith-Rapaport 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:23 6:53 9/61 713
55 Shawna Kohl 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 21:23 6:53 2/120 327
56 Rick Leupold 49M M4049 Newington CT 21:30 6:55 7/93 849
57 Don Sebastian 53M M5059 WH CT 21:31 6:55 5/55 821
58 Cooper Swift 13M M1114 WH CT 21:33 6:56 4/46 826
59 Easton Swift 7M M0110 WH CT 21:33 6:56 2/43 827
60 Brennan Horn 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 21:33 6:56 5/46 381
61 Trevor Krzyzek 21M M1929 WH CT 21:34 6:56 12/40 2964
62 Andrew Bachman 29M M1929 West Hartford CT 21:35 6:56 13/40 719
63 Shannon Smith 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 21:37 6:57 2/59 748
64 Sheila Coursey 22F F1929 West Hartford CT 21:40 6:58 3/59 154
65 Dani Kennedy 54F F5059 Bolton CT 21:43 6:59 1/38 298
66 Brent Stratton 57M M5059 Middletown CT 21:49 7:01 6/55 316
67 John Delgado 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:52 7:02 8/93 690
68 Keith Gagnon 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 21:53 7:02 14/40 317
69 Caitlin Walde 20F F1929 West Hartford CT 21:53 7:02 4/59 318
70 Jack Lazor 13M M1114 WH CT 21:54 7:02 6/46 2474
71 Brian Torsiello 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:56 7:03 15/25 514
72 Luke Aldo 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:58 7:04 10/61 333
73 Kyle Ferguson 30M M3039 Simsbury CT 21:59 7:04 11/61 845
74 Michael Presti 53M M5059 Manchester CT 22:00 7:04 7/55 769
75 Laura Nelson 32F F3039 Vernon CT 22:04 7:06 4/101 2450
76 Kristian Kallenbach 20M M1929 Bristol CT 22:09 7:07 15/40 410
77 Michael Sisti 14M M1114 WH CT 22:11 7:08 7/46 806
78 TJ Jones 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:12 7:08 9/93 38
79 Margaret Byrne 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 22:13 7:09 1/16 92
80 William Major 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:15 7:09 10/93 386
81 Alex Thaxton 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 22:15 7:09 16/25 222
82 Erin Jones 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 22:16 7:09 2/55 579
83 Tim Struthers 46M M4049 WH CT 22:18 7:10 11/93 2459
84 John Fagan 47M M4049 Wolcott CT 22:19 7:10 12/93 818
85 Andy Rose 38M M3039 WH CT 22:21 7:11 12/61 2435
86 Rachel Driscoll 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 22:24 7:12 5/59 232
87 Mark Page 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:24 7:12 8/55 4
88 Eric Robertson 27M M1929 New York NY 22:24 7:12 16/40 332
89 Chris Lemay 13M M1114 South Windsor CT 22:26 7:13 8/46 838
90 Joe Falcon 45M M4049 South Windsor CT 22:26 7:13 13/93 839
91 David McGrath 29M M1929 West Hartford CT 22:27 7:13 17/40 280
92 Alex Healy 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 22:27 7:13 17/25 359
93 Thomas Keegan 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:28 7:13 9/55 130
94 Janet Tarasuk 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:30 7:14 5/101 370
95 Kathryn Shea 13F F1114 Hartford CT 22:31 7:14 3/55 230
96 Christine Cosgrove 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:33 7:15 6/101 416
97 Bob Dacey 64M M6069 Vernon CT 22:35 7:16 1/16 138
98 Peter Travers 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:39 7:17 14/93 358
99 Noah Schulman 14M M1114 WH CT 22:41 7:18 9/46 2492
100 Brennan Mitchell 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 22:44 7:18 10/46 716
101 Tony Torsiello 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:47 7:19 10/55 513
102 Alan Froslie 51M M5059 Putnam CT 22:48 7:20 11/55 84
103 David Pilon 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:49 7:20 13/61 706
104 Caitlin Eckler 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:50 7:20 7/101 689
105 Corey LeDuc 16M M1518 Vernon CT 22:53 7:21 18/25 290
106 Ed Cox 60M M6069 Simsbury CT 22:54 7:22 2/16 835
107 Matthew Simoneau 18M M1518 Farmington CT 23:00 7:24 19/25 323
108 Avi Smith-Rapaport 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:00 7:24 14/61 714
109 Richard Ferguson-Hull 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:01 7:24 15/93 195
110 Matthew Lazor 11M M1114 WH CT 23:03 7:25 11/46 2465
111 Bruce Whitney 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:07 7:26 12/55 73
112 Andrew Berkowitz 39M M3039 WH CT 23:10 7:27 15/61 3200
113 Jennifer Schwab 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 23:14 7:28 3/120 676
114 Ben Aronow 15M M1518 WH CT 23:20 7:30 20/25 776
115 Dean Bolt 59M M5059 WH CT 23:24 7:31 13/55 833
116 Rob Peterson 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:25 7:32 16/93 151
117 Paul Gamache 42M M4049 WH CT 23:28 7:33 17/93 842
118 Steve Jewett 38M M3039 WH CT 23:30 7:33 16/61 2975
119 Kevin Prestage 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:32 7:34 18/93 562
120 Jamie Poole 13F F1114 Farmington CT 23:35 7:35 4/55 3154
121 Paul LeDuc 53M M5059 Vernon CT 23:36 7:35 14/55 289
122 Andrew Lim 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:37 7:36 17/61 149
123 Phil Roucoulet 40M M4049 Simsbury CT 23:39 7:36 19/93 548
124 Jessica Rucci 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 23:40 7:37 4/120 758
125 Laurie Rappa 37F F3039 Patterson NY 23:40 7:37 8/101 55
126 John Eddy 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:40 7:37 20/93 164
127 Miles Aronow 12M M1114 WH CT 23:44 7:38 12/46 775
128 Michael Klein 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:45 7:38 21/93 666
129 Maggie Chozick 44F F4049 WH CT 23:45 7:38 5/120 2986
130 Alison Pilon 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 23:45 7:38 6/59 705
131 Alex Koskinas 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:46 7:38 15/55 24
132 Debra Morton 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 23:46 7:38 6/120 389
133 Laurie Bertini 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 23:48 7:39 2/38 82
134 Sam Musto 11M M1114 WH CT 23:53 7:41 13/46 781
135 Eric Vo 21M M1929 East hartford CT 23:54 7:41 18/40 3162
136 Ronald Bush 65M M6069 West Hartford CT 23:54 7:41 3/16 220
137 Tom Quirk 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:04 7:44 18/61 312
138 Felicia Lazor 44F F4049 WH CT 24:04 7:44 7/120 2473
139 Joe Hussey 10M M0110 WH CT 24:06 7:45 3/43 3183
140 Alissa Cafro 19F F1929 Hebron CT 24:09 7:46 7/59 782
141 Chris Eddy 20M M1929 West Hartford CT 24:09 7:46 19/40 165
142 Kris Overstrum 51F F5059 Wallingford CT 24:10 7:46 3/38 59
143 Kristen Fritz 32F F3039 WH CT 24:14 7:47 9/101 2973
144 Betsy Udal 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 24:16 7:48 10/101 5
145 Tim Ligay 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:19 7:49 19/61 98
146 Richard Wong 39M M3039 Newington CT 24:19 7:49 20/61 3153
147 Lenny Chozick 47M M4049 WH CT 24:20 7:49 22/93 2985
148 Robert George 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:22 7:50 23/93 595
149 Adam Seifert 25M M1929 Torrington CT 24:26 7:51 20/40 732
150 Mary Liz Williams 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 24:26 7:51 4/38 354
151 Nathan Graber-Lipperman 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:27 7:52 14/46 235
152 Matthew Krzyzek 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 24:27 7:52 21/40 660
153 Seth Lotterman 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:27 7:52 21/61 120
154 Ismael Medel 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:31 7:53 22/61 33
155 Leslie Costello 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:31 7:53 8/120 245
156 Ben Boyd 9M M0110 WH CT 24:32 7:53 4/43 808
157 Alan Wein 52M M5059 WH CT 24:33 7:54 16/55 3189
158 Bryan Jones 38M M3039 Farmington CT 24:34 7:54 23/61 274
159 Katie Overstrum 15F F1518 Wallingford CT 24:36 7:55 2/16 58
160 Max Congdon 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:44 7:57 15/46 14
161 David Schnitzer 36M M3039 Cheshire CT 24:44 7:57 24/61 224
162 Tom Binder 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:44 7:57 24/93 502
163 Thomas O'Gorman 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:45 7:57 16/46 583
164 Stephen Tolman 67M M6069 Vernon CT 24:46 7:58 4/16 8
165 Jay Klein 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 24:46 7:58 22/40 730
166 Ed Looney 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:47 7:58 17/55 225
167 Matt Schwab 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:50 7:59 17/46 675
168 Daniel Carlisle 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 24:52 8:00 23/40 566
169 Colby Roy 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:54 8:00 18/46 211
170 Gary Schulman 45M M4049 WH CT 24:54 8:00 25/93 2491
171 Mark Hutensky 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:55 8:01 18/55 293
172 Erik Neubauer 32M M3039 Cromwell CT 24:57 8:01 25/61 814
173 Andrew Taylor 47M M4049 WH CT 24:58 8:02 26/93 2461
174 Julia O-Brien 46F F4049 WH CT 25:01 8:03 9/120 2444
175 Julia Marcella 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 25:01 8:03 5/55 453
176 John Barrows 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:03 8:03 19/55 419
177 Cristoff Ligon 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 25:04 8:04 19/46 204
178 Jim O-Brien 47M M4049 WH CT 25:04 8:04 27/93 2445
179 Laura Bassett 42F F4049 Glastonbury CT 25:07 8:05 10/120 752
180 Thomas McCormich 62M M6069 Hamden CT 25:07 8:05 5/16 809
181 Meghan Ruzbasan 28F F1929 Unionville CT 25:07 8:05 8/59 339
182 Manuel Domingos 69M M6069 WH CT 25:07 8:05 6/16 2960
183 Andy Eichar 19M M1929 Bloomfield CT 25:10 8:06 24/40 615
184 Gwyneth McDonald 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 25:11 8:06 3/16 572
185 Sergio De Sousa 41M M4049 Wethersfield CT 25:11 8:06 28/93 656
186 FX Flaherty 52M M5059 Darien CT 25:15 8:07 20/55 2987
187 Erin Clark 32F F3039 Ellington CT 25:18 8:08 11/101 2454
188 Jill Frederickson 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 25:18 8:08 11/120 233
189 Christopher Eichar 19M M1929 Bloomfield CT 25:24 8:10 25/40 614
190 Dennis Lazor 53M M5059 WH CT 25:25 8:10 21/55 2464
191 Michael Kelly 31M M3039 Mahopac NY 25:28 8:11 26/61 174
192 Luke Violette 25M M1929 New Britain CT 25:28 8:11 26/40 379
193 Katie Smith 27F F1929 Cheshire CT 25:30 8:12 9/59 2962
194 Oliver Anderson 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 25:31 8:12 20/46 541
195 Jonathan Newton 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:32 8:13 22/55 576
196 Michael Bray 42M M4049 Enfield CT 25:32 8:13 29/93 407
197 Jeff Lovanio 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:33 8:13 27/61 328
198 Jane Brockway 58F F5059 WH CT 25:35 8:14 5/38 792
199 Sam Morgan 14M M1114 WH CT 25:37 8:14 21/46 841
200 Sujal Shah 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:41 8:16 28/61 686
201 Scott Schoem 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:43 8:16 23/55 351
202 Renee Savoie 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 25:49 8:18 12/120 128
203 Jason Melnyk 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:51 8:19 29/61 236
204 Tim Byrne 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 25:51 8:19 7/16 91
205 Barry Hanenbaum 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:53 8:19 24/55 197
206 Matthew Shea 12M M1114 Hartford CT 25:56 8:20 22/46 287
207 Drew Harker 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 25:56 8:20 23/46 352
208 Peter Palermino 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:58 8:21 25/55 136
209 Carrie LaSpada 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:59 8:21 12/101 587
210 Jett Rosner 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 26:01 8:22 5/43 468
211 Allan Chipps 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:03 8:23 30/61 283
212 Lynne Forbotnick 46F F4049 Plainville CT 26:04 8:23 13/120 417
213 Hildie Heck 34F F3039 Lyme CT 26:07 8:24 13/101 2482
214 Edgar Tapia 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:07 8:24 30/93 277
215 Kirk Laakso 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:11 8:25 31/93 129
216 Rick Van Ausdall 42M M4049 Wethersfield CT 26:11 8:25 32/93 511
217 Colum Flaherty 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 26:13 8:26 6/43 254
218 Meghan Shea 12F F1114 Hartford CT 26:15 8:27 6/55 288
219 Henry Boulton 71M M7079 Hartford CT 26:18 8:28 1/5 159
220 Shane Mulready 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:18 8:28 14/120 747
221 John Pilkington 47M M4049 Burlington CT 26:18 8:28 33/93 817
222 Philip Tiernan 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:19 8:28 26/55 315
223 Paul Smith 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:19 8:28 27/55 754
224 Philip Dube 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:19 8:28 31/61 586
225 Beth Moshier 29F F1929 Hartford CT 26:24 8:29 10/59 682
226 Breann Campise 14F F1114 Tolland CT 26:25 8:30 7/55 608
227 Sarah Driscoll 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:25 8:30 11/59 337
228 Martin Bernoski 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:26 8:30 34/93 346
229 Ashley Van Hoof 16F F1518 Farmington CT 26:26 8:30 4/16 3181
230 Aaron Glick 24M M1929 Plantsville CT 26:29 8:31 27/40 310
231 Ryan Haagensen 20M M1929 Colchester CT 26:31 8:32 28/40 100
232 Lisa Dewcy 42F F4049 Glastonbury CT 26:32 8:32 15/120 844
233 Brenda Woznicki 42F F4049 Meriden CT 26:33 8:32 16/120 319
234 Emilee Augustadt 33F F3039 Middletown CT 26:35 8:33 14/101 823
235 Jack Hutensky 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 26:36 8:33 21/25 697
236 Jonathan Tunsky 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:36 8:33 32/61 533
237 Noelle Bellefleur 22F F1929 Bloomfield CT 26:38 8:34 12/59 285
238 Ronni Newton 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 26:40 8:35 6/38 561
239 Nate Albert 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 26:40 8:35 7/43 344
240 Mike Savage 40M M4049 WH CT 26:43 8:36 35/93 812
241 Colin Savage 10M M0110 WH CT 26:43 8:36 8/43 813
242 Molly Binder 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 26:44 8:36 8/55 504
243 Linda Miron 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:44 8:36 17/120 505
244 Bill Kelleher 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:45 8:36 28/55 97
245 Jessica McGrath 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:45 8:36 13/59 281
246 Stephanie Schwartz 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:47 8:37 15/101 178
247 Andreas Kapetamopovkos 47M M4049 WH CT 26:47 8:37 36/93 2458
248 Shannon Murphy 14F F1114 WH CT 26:49 8:37 9/55 3178
249 Roger Anderson 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:49 8:37 29/55 540
250 Karen Brand 51F F5059 Simsbury CT 26:49 8:37 7/38 836
251 Jennifer Kelly 32F F3039 Mahopac NY 26:49 8:37 16/101 175
252 Rory Williams 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 26:50 8:38 24/46 306
253 Eric Woods 13M M1114 WH CT 26:50 8:38 25/46 2481
254 Jacqueline Cantor 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:51 8:38 18/120 589
255 Amanda Skinner 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:52 8:38 19/120 531
256 David Cantor 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:56 8:40 30/55 590
257 Marty Coursey 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:01 8:41 31/55 22
258 Dan Rappa 46M M4049 Patterson NY 27:01 8:41 37/93 2974
259 Charlotte Apter 13F F1114 WH CT 27:03 8:42 10/55 846
260 Rob Luo 50M M5059 Farmington CT 27:06 8:43 32/55 342
261 Eric Nelson 45M M4049 WH CT 27:07 8:43 38/93 2963
262 William Cook 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:08 8:44 33/55 110
263 Helene Lefkowitz 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:10 8:44 20/120 353
264 Jean Crespi 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:13 8:45 8/38 76
265 Michael Esernia 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:13 8:45 33/61 297
266 Ashley Kristiansen 22F F1929 Boca Raton FL 27:16 8:46 14/59 799
267 Sean O'Meara 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 27:24 8:49 26/46 270
268 Erin Ligay 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:26 8:49 15/59 99
269 Dan Segovia 9M M0110 East Hampton CT 27:27 8:50 9/43 314
270 Caitlin Mattas 23F F1929 Plainville CT 27:29 8:50 16/59 815
271 James Bowers 66M M6069 West Hartford CT 27:31 8:51 8/16 26
272 Maureen Cop 24F F1929 Southington CT 27:36 8:53 17/59 797
273 Teri Michaud 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:37 8:53 9/38 515
274 Gabriel Turco 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 27:37 8:53 22/25 653
275 Ted Wu 39M M3039 Avon CT 27:38 8:53 34/61 326
276 Wendy Amblo 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:39 8:54 10/38 145
277 Beau Bacon 8M M0110 WH CT 27:40 8:54 10/43 2485
278 Sharlene Seidman 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:43 8:55 21/120 414
279 Rachael Succo 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:45 8:56 17/101 517
280 Jennifer Lemanski 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:46 8:56 18/101 654
281 Carlie Musto 14F F1114 WH CT 27:46 8:56 11/55 780
282 Bill Philippon 48M M4049 Berlin CT 27:48 8:56 39/93 577
283 Julie Rodriguez 45F F4049 Pine Meadow CT 27:48 8:56 22/120 2495
284 Marianne Dinkle 33F F3039 WH CT 27:50 8:57 19/101 3195
285 Keri Segovia 44F F4049 East Hampton CT 27:51 8:57 23/120 313
286 Nicole Van Ausdall 32F F3039 Wethersfield CT 27:53 8:58 20/101 512
287 Dana Gagne 37M M3039 Windsor CT 27:54 8:58 35/61 740
288 Scott Jones 27M M1929 Brooklyn NY 27:54 8:58 29/40 418
289 Shannon Gagne 37F F3039 Windsor CT 27:54 8:58 21/101 741
290 Douglas Eicher 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:59 9:00 34/55 243
291 Evan Berman 46M M4049 WH CT 28:01 9:00 40/93 2456
292 Ellen O-Brien 14F F1114 WH CT 28:02 9:01 12/55 2443
293 Madeline Gregory 14F F1114 WH CT 28:06 9:02 13/55 2957
294 Greg Ferri 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:08 9:03 35/55 80
295 Allen Pangilinan 26M M1929 South Windsor CT 28:10 9:03 30/40 573
296 Carolyn Bachman 32F F3039 New York NY 28:11 9:04 22/101 738
297 Mark Jewell 39M M3039 WH CT 28:16 9:05 36/61 3193
298 Surjit Sethuraman 31M M3039 Manchster CT 28:19 9:06 37/61 733
299 Heather Ferguson-Hull 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:22 9:07 24/120 192
300 Elissa Ford 25F F1929 Manchester CT 28:23 9:08 18/59 3169
301 Chelsa Caruso 25F F1929 Newington CT 28:23 9:08 19/59 3168
302 Jill Hutensky 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:23 9:08 25/120 696
303 Randee Roucoulet 40F F4049 Simsbury CT 28:31 9:10 26/120 547
304 Jake Gregory 11M M1114 WH CT 28:31 9:10 27/46 2959
305 Sebastian Fiducia 37M M3039 New Britain CT 28:32 9:10 38/61 123
306 Valerie Cancellieri 26F F1929 Plainville CT 28:33 9:11 20/59 278
307 Olivia Marcella 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 28:33 9:11 1/75 452
308 Marcus Bjarke 8M M0110 WH CT 28:34 9:11 11/43 804
309 Vina Nguyen 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:34 9:11 14/55 458
310 Elizabeth Pillow 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:35 9:11 15/55 463
311 Keith Fortmiller 34M M3039 Stamford CT 28:35 9:11 39/61 378
312 Ben Roach 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 28:37 9:12 12/43 642
313 Chris Roach 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:37 9:12 41/93 641
314 Karen Le 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:38 9:12 23/101 377
315 Clara Barnes 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:38 9:12 16/55 702
316 Ryan Kelley 29M M1929 West Hartford CT 28:38 9:12 31/40 727
317 Dirina Powers 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:38 9:12 27/120 9
318 Chris Barnes 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:38 9:12 42/93 703
319 Matthew Asensio 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:41 9:13 40/61 203
320 Grayson Hall 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:42 9:14 28/46 692
321 Gregory Goodstein 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:43 9:14 43/93 617
322 Molly Pitegoff 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 28:44 9:14 21/59 52
323 Carly Curran 10F F0110 WH CT 28:44 9:14 2/75 2441
324 Yuly Susaya 33F F3039 Hartford CT 28:47 9:15 24/101 2487
325 Julia Kobelski 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 28:48 9:16 3/75 447
326 Ron Steele 47M M4049 Bristol CT 28:49 9:16 44/93 649
327 William Klein 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 28:49 9:16 23/25 667
328 Rebecca Sanborn 40F F4049 Newington CT 28:50 9:16 28/120 574
329 Lauren Hunter 26F F1929 Bloomfield CT 28:50 9:16 22/59 657
330 Neil Hartzog 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:51 9:17 45/93 156
331 Marylou Domian 42F F4049 Southington CT 28:53 9:17 29/120 362
332 Alina Bricklin-Goldstei 29F F1929 Glastonbury CT 28:53 9:17 23/59 581
333 Connor Murphy 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:53 9:17 29/46 671
334 Heather Giordano 36F F3039 WH CT 28:54 9:18 25/101 801
335 Kenneth Malley 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:57 9:18 46/93 396
336 Katherine Miller 31F F3039 Ellington CT 28:57 9:18 26/101 2455
337 Greg Pike 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:59 9:19 47/93 368
338 Kara Bergeron 30F F3039 Newington CT 29:01 9:20 27/101 2442
339 John Matuszewski 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:03 9:20 36/55 28
340 John Simoneau 54M M5059 Farmington CT 29:05 9:21 37/55 324
341 Benjamin McDonald 23M M1929 Wethersfield CT 29:06 9:21 32/40 770
342 Kim Glooch 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:07 9:22 28/101 392
343 Tricia Rose 38F F3039 WH CT 29:08 9:22 29/101 2434
344 Sue Gellerman 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:10 9:23 30/120 744
345 Brian Lachance 24M M1929 Bristol CT 29:10 9:23 33/40 816
346 Tanya McKreith 39F F3039 East Hartford CT 29:21 9:26 30/101 627
347 Steve Moran 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:21 9:26 38/55 335
348 Lauren Frank 39F F3039 WH CT 29:21 9:26 31/101 2499
349 Rebecca Feingold 35F F3039 WH CT 29:22 9:27 32/101 2968
350 Andrew Feingold 49M M4049 WH CT 29:23 9:27 48/93 2970
351 John Madden 54M M5059 Windsor CT 29:25 9:28 39/55 2977
352 Bethany Hrica 25F F1929 Middletown CT 29:26 9:28 24/59 142
353 Alessandra Mitrana 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:27 9:28 17/55 631
354 Stan Mincer 31M M3039 WH CT 29:30 9:29 41/61 3196
355 Giulianna Curran 10F F0110 WH CT 29:30 9:29 4/75 2440
356 Evan Roy 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 29:32 9:30 13/43 210
357 Aislinn Mitchell 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:33 9:30 18/55 717
358 Elizabeth Sargent 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:34 9:30 33/101 88
359 Emily McDill 11F F1114 WH CT 29:35 9:31 19/55 773
360 Gloria Axiotis 43F F4049 Ludlow MA 29:36 9:31 31/120 25
361 Heather Dono 28F F1929 Newington CT 29:37 9:31 25/59 391
362 Jason Congdon 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:38 9:32 49/93 12
363 Amanda Fioretti 33F F3039 Avon CT 29:40 9:32 34/101 3167
364 Lauren Mascola 45F F4049 WH CT 29:40 9:32 32/120 829
365 Alexander Lavoie 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 29:41 9:33 24/25 659
366 Eli Towey 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 29:42 9:33 14/43 710
367 Leslie Rovero 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:42 9:33 33/120 470
368 Debbie Towey 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:43 9:33 35/101 709
369 Colman Glagovich 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:44 9:34 30/46 21
370 Christine Griffin 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:46 9:34 34/120 715
371 Ann Graboski 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:47 9:35 36/101 387
372 Tracey Campise 45F F4049 Tolland CT 29:49 9:35 35/120 607
373 Geoffrey Genser 39M M3039 39 CT 29:49 9:35 42/61 2451
374 Milo Genser 9M M0110 WH CT 29:50 9:36 15/43 2452
375 Joseph Augusta 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:51 9:36 50/93 588
376 Tim McGuire 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:53 9:37 40/55 408
377 Hayden Neubert 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 29:54 9:37 5/75 457
378 Michelle Cano 44F F4049 Bristol CT 29:54 9:37 36/120 409
379 Jack Wisialowski 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:56 9:37 31/46 217
380 Hunter Whitcomb 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 29:57 9:38 25/25 701
381 Jeff Teitler 43M M4049 WH CT 29:58 9:38 51/93 763
382 Melissa Teitler 38F F3039 WH CT 29:58 9:38 37/101 762
383 Lauren Kumpa 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:59 9:38 20/55 170
384 Erica Black 40F F4049 WH CT 29:59 9:38 37/120 3163
385 Sharon Speranza 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:59 9:38 38/101 137
386 Justin Luckett 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:00 9:39 43/61 545
387 Josie Roy 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:01 9:39 38/120 213
388 Eric Schneider 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:02 9:39 41/55 234
389 Deborah Chessari 60F F6069 Bloomfield CT 30:03 9:40 1/8 662
390 Erica Champion 33F F3039 WH CT 30:05 9:40 39/101 2433
391 Shelley Oneill 44F F4049 North Smithfield RI 30:05 9:40 39/120 268
392 Ian Magee 50M M5059 Mansfield Ctr. CT 30:05 9:40 42/55 122
393 Aimee Crawford 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:06 9:41 40/120 152
394 Mariel Correa-Maynard 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:08 9:41 21/55 338
395 Brian Gore 24M M1929 West Hartford CT 30:08 9:41 34/40 729
396 Puja Mahajan 40F F4049 Hartford CT 30:08 9:41 41/120 3166
397 Katherine George 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:13 9:43 22/55 594
398 Joseph Snider 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:17 9:44 32/46 528
399 Virginia Avedisian 32F F3039 Simsbury CT 30:17 9:44 40/101 141
400 Andrea Scafurr 41F F4049 WH CT 30:18 9:45 42/120 2493
401 Lisa Pierotti 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:18 9:45 43/120 527
402 Susan Berman 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 30:19 9:45 11/38 221
403 John Farlenza-Bailey 62M M6069 WH CT 30:20 9:45 9/16 3174
404 Gary Michaud 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:20 9:45 43/55 516
405 Marcus Woodard 26M M1929 Charlotte NC 30:22 9:46 35/40 292
406 Partricia Phillips 66F F6069 Niantic CT 30:22 9:46 2/8 2490
407 Sarah Hamilton 33F F3039 South Windsor CT 30:24 9:46 41/101 593
408 Jeff Gellerman 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:25 9:47 52/93 745
409 Pat Hamilton 36M M3039 South Windsor CT 30:26 9:47 44/61 592
410 Arielle Albert 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:26 9:47 44/120 345
411 Crystal Paquette 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 30:28 9:48 26/59 750
412 Gabriella Urso 11F F1114 WH CT 30:29 9:48 23/55 795
413 Jared Rucci 40M M4049 New York NY 30:30 9:48 53/93 757
414 Miles Brown 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:30 9:48 33/46 201
415 Sarah DeMartino 43F F4049 Granby CT 30:30 9:48 45/120 563
416 Emma Rogorzenski 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 30:30 9:48 6/75 465
417 Boris Lurye 75M M7079 West Hartford CT 30:31 9:49 2/5 153
418 Clayton Gengras 8M M0110 WH CT 30:31 9:49 16/43 771
419 Ashley Gengras 42F F4049 WH CT 30:36 9:50 46/120 772
420 Maya Novitsky 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:37 9:51 24/55 366
421 Nathan Campbell 11M M1114 WH CT 30:41 9:52 34/46 3188
422 Arich Fried 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 30:41 9:52 36/40 321
423 Gil Fried 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:42 9:52 54/93 322
424 Jackson Muskrat 10M M0110 WH CT 30:43 9:53 17/43 820
425 Jon Muskrott 41M M4049 WH CT 30:43 9:53 55/93 819
426 Amelia White 11F F1114 Lyme CT 30:44 9:53 25/55 2483
427 Bryan Armstrong 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:44 9:53 56/93 202
428 Bridgette Larcada 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 30:44 9:53 27/59 565
429 Jocelyn Hawkins 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:45 9:53 42/101 619
430 Laurie Carty 37F F3039 South Windsor CT 30:47 9:54 43/101 291
431 Mary Looney 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:47 9:54 26/55 226
432 Jane Johansen 44F F4049 Avon CT 30:51 9:55 47/120 850
433 Skyler Albert 7M M0110 West Hartford CT 30:55 9:56 18/43 343
434 Gabriella Pabon 21F F1929 WH CT 30:56 9:57 28/59 789
435 Faith Pease 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:57 9:57 27/55 139
436 Julia Wiellette 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:00 9:58 48/120 652
437 Jerry Shimoda-Peterson 81M M80++ West Hartford CT 31:03 9:59 1/1 1
438 Christopher Torla 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:08 10:01 57/93 486
439 Mary Eberhardt 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:09 10:01 49/120 240
440 Betsy Baker 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:09 10:01 12/38 725
441 Rachel Moore 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:09 10:01 44/101 724
442 Melissa Weinstock 42F F4049 WH CT 31:11 10:02 50/120 2498
443 Isabel Lubin 11F F1114 Hartford CT 31:11 10:02 28/55 787
444 Jill Devor 32F F3039 WH CT 31:13 10:02 45/101 3180
445 Brigid Bernoski 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 31:13 10:02 7/75 347
446 Catherine Bernoski 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:13 10:02 51/120 348
447 Mary Finstein 55F F5059 WH CT 31:14 10:03 13/38 3190
448 Kelly Habif 32F F3039 WH CT 31:19 10:04 46/101 3179
449 Amy Frey 61F F6069 West Hartford CT 31:20 10:05 3/8 70
450 Nicole Senders 19F F1929 Bloomfield CT 31:23 10:06 29/59 644
451 James Santiago 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:23 10:06 45/61 231
452 Lauren Merriam 28F F1929 Canton MA 31:28 10:07 30/59 51
453 Leah Landrie 56F F5059 Newington CT 31:30 10:08 14/38 625
454 Patricia Tardik 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 31:31 10:08 47/101 3164
455 Ben Zamstein 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 31:33 10:09 35/46 519
456 Malcolm Todt 68M M6069 Middlebury CT 31:33 10:09 10/16 3172
457 Dallas Dodge 29M M1929 WH CT 31:35 10:09 37/40 2448
458 Clasina Jones 31F F3039 Farmington CT 31:37 10:10 48/101 275
459 Sandy Smith 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:37 10:10 52/120 308
460 Michele Matthes 45F F4049 Canton CT 31:38 10:10 53/120 525
461 David Williams 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 31:39 10:11 11/16 307
462 Maureen Casey 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:43 10:12 49/101 81
463 Tammi Kraushaar 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:44 10:12 15/38 743
464 Jennifer Bissonnette 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:45 10:13 54/120 18
465 Jeff Bissonnette 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:47 10:13 58/93 17
466 Tori Congdon 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 31:47 10:13 8/75 15
467 Leslie Congdon 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:47 10:13 55/120 13
468 Kim Dugan 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:48 10:14 56/120 571
469 Joni Harris 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:58 10:17 50/101 228
470 Ethan Speranza 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 32:00 10:18 19/43 655
471 Alex Barnard 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 32:02 10:18 36/46 674
472 Susan Cos 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:03 10:18 51/101 712
473 Gabrielle Longman 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 32:04 10:19 9/75 448
474 Anne Marie Galli 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:06 10:19 52/101 6
475 Mindy Barry 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:06 10:19 53/101 394
476 Lindsay Silverman 19F F1929 Avon CT 32:07 10:20 31/59 148
477 John Kumpa 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:09 10:20 59/93 167
478 Leigh Kumpa 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:09 10:20 57/120 171
479 Luke Fu 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:10 10:21 46/61 219
480 Erin Black 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 32:10 10:21 32/59 218
481 David Brys 32M M3039 Simsbury CT 32:11 10:21 47/61 140
482 Victoria Sklar 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 32:11 10:21 16/38 646
483 Dennis O'Rourke 64M M6069 Higganum CT 32:13 10:22 12/16 42
484 Edward Cos 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:16 10:23 48/61 711
485 Roan Tan 57M M5059 Canton CT 32:19 10:24 44/55 78
486 Porthira Chhim 40M M4049 Melrose MA 32:20 10:24 60/93 31
487 Jill Spencer 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 32:20 10:24 33/59 647
488 Shiloh Dodge 24F F1929 New Britain CT 32:20 10:24 34/59 613
489 Maggie Mieczkowski 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 32:20 10:24 10/75 538
490 Declan Flaherty 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 32:21 10:24 37/46 257
491 Eric Horn 45M M4049 East hartford CT 32:22 10:25 61/93 759
492 Mandy Pike 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:22 10:25 54/101 369
493 Eric Sutula 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:23 10:25 62/93 728
494 Tom Messett 70M M7079 Southington CT 32:23 10:25 3/5 3194
495 Craig Campbell 38M M3039 WH CT 32:26 10:26 49/61 3186
496 Ruth Campbell 38F F3039 WH CT 32:26 10:26 55/101 3187
497 Ella Novitsky 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 32:28 10:27 11/75 367
498 Thomas Wichrowski 59M M5059 Plainville CT 32:29 10:27 45/55 320
499 Ashley Granquist 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 32:29 10:27 12/75 546
500 Peter Krzyzek 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 32:29 10:27 13/16 661
501 Kem Shea 48F F4049 Hartford CT 32:30 10:27 58/120 3160
502 William Murphy 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:35 10:29 63/93 673
503 Julie Dubois 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:38 10:30 56/101 704
504 Eilish Flaherty 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 32:38 10:30 5/16 258
505 Brianna Grande 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 32:38 10:30 6/16 560
506 Lynn Booth 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 32:40 10:30 17/38 60
507 Charles Linn 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:41 10:31 64/93 40
508 Kirsten Morrissey 39F F3039 WH CT 32:48 10:33 57/101 3171
509 Michelle Centes 45F F4049 Vernon CT 32:49 10:33 59/120 2478
510 Larry Klein 43M M4049 WH CT 32:56 10:36 65/93 2462
511 Lisa Cavaliere 45F F4049 Farmington CT 32:58 10:36 60/120 585
512 Barbara Lampugnale 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:59 10:37 61/120 403
513 Bonnie Menard 42F F4049 Winchendon MA 32:59 10:37 62/120 406
514 Caitlin Doyle 31F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 33:00 10:37 58/101 360
515 Helkin Sosa 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:01 10:37 66/93 125
516 Edward Turro 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 33:01 10:37 46/55 284
517 Keagan Ostop 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:01 10:37 13/75 460
518 Julia Seguro 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:02 10:37 14/75 478
519 Nichole Sutliff 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:02 10:37 29/55 484
520 -- Lowe-Choa-Lee Cas 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:02 10:37 15/75 449
521 Katherine Pillow 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:03 10:38 16/75 462
522 Hannah Shea 19F F1929 Hartford CT 33:04 10:38 35/59 3161
523 Anat Bergner 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:05 10:38 63/120 365
524 Liam Bjarke 10M M0110 WH CT 33:06 10:39 20/43 803
525 Ellie Abrams 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:07 10:39 17/75 526
526 Nicolette Harris 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:09 10:40 59/101 161
527 Stephe Mascola 38M M3039 Avon CT 33:11 10:40 50/61 101
528 Michael Novicki 40M M4049 Farmington CT 33:11 10:40 67/93 691
529 Bryn Goldbeck 28F F1929 Plainville CT 33:15 10:42 36/59 361
530 Andrew Aubrey 41M M4049 WH CT 33:16 10:42 68/93 760
531 Meredith Kaplan 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 33:20 10:43 37/59 247
532 Casandra Lim 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:20 10:43 60/101 273
533 Joanne Williams 56F F5059 WH CT 33:22 10:44 18/38 778
534 Gwendolyn Bye 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:29 10:46 18/75 552
535 Meredith Chandler 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:32 10:47 64/120 196
536 Beth Berkowitz 37F F3039 WH CT 33:41 10:50 61/101 3198
537 Aspen Rosner 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:51 10:53 19/75 467
538 Anita Schultz 45F F4049 Glastonbury CT 33:53 10:54 65/120 784
539 Laurie Chatey 58F F5059 WH CT 33:53 10:54 19/38 783
540 Jennifer Smachetti 28F F1929 Newington CT 33:53 10:54 38/59 182
541 Bill Katz 60M M6069 Hartford CT 33:54 10:54 14/16 207
542 Moira O'Sullivan 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 33:55 10:55 39/59 41
543 Jane Callahan 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:55 10:55 66/120 248
544 Laura Wilson 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:58 10:56 20/38 767
545 John Zehr 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 33:58 10:56 38/46 737
546 Shelley Wilson 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 33:58 10:56 7/16 768
547 Gary Roy 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:58 10:56 69/93 212
548 Michael Moustakakis 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:59 10:56 70/93 126
549 Celeste Zehr 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:02 10:57 67/120 736
550 Christina Esposito 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:04 10:57 68/120 687
551 Agnes Wicnowski 41F F4049 Newington CT 34:06 10:58 69/120 3156
552 Eileen Malec 38F F3039 New Britain CT 34:06 10:58 62/101 3155
553 Michael Cantor 54M M5059 WH CT 34:08 10:59 47/55 2976
554 Sam Lucyk 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 34:09 10:59 38/40 259
555 Lauren Torla 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:11 11:00 30/55 488
556 Nabil Eltouny 72M M7079 West Hartford CT 34:18 11:02 4/5 121
557 Derek Howell 59M M5059 WH CT 34:23 11:03 48/55 3192
558 Pam Sutula 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:24 11:04 70/120 251
559 Karin O'Meara 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:25 11:04 71/120 272
560 James Flaherty 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 34:25 11:04 71/93 256
561 Alexis Sargent 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:26 11:04 31/55 89
562 Kate Looney 18F F1518 West Hartford CT 34:27 11:05 8/16 227
563 Barrett TRUE 76M M7079 Windsor CT 34:30 11:06 5/5 71
564 Melissa Lambright 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:36 11:08 63/101 564
565 Will Moustakakis 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 34:36 11:08 39/46 127
566 Julia Stoughton 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 34:45 11:10 9/16 265
567 Elizabeth Stoughton 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 34:45 11:10 40/59 264
568 Daniela Belanger 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:46 11:11 64/101 683
569 Tracey Collin 44F F4049 Middletown CT 34:50 11:12 72/120 610
570 Lucia Katz 10F F0110 WH CT 34:51 11:12 20/75 2446
571 Abby Azia 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:51 11:12 32/55 398
572 Chris Strange 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:55 11:14 51/61 252
573 Rachel Burnett 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:57 11:14 65/101 37
574 Kim Rose 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:00 11:15 66/101 75
575 Andrew Messina 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:00 11:15 72/93 355
576 Christine Bourbeau 60F F6069 Bristol CT 35:01 11:16 4/8 604
577 Norman Davis 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:04 11:17 73/93 551
578 Sage Rovero 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:07 11:18 33/55 469
579 Sydney Gregg 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:08 11:18 34/55 384
580 Ellin Messina 7F F0110 WH CT 35:08 11:18 21/75 3159
581 Shawne Cartelli 39M M3039 Rocky hill CT 35:08 11:18 52/61 2956
582 Sophie Ennis 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 35:09 11:18 22/75 678
583 Becky Azia 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:10 11:18 67/101 397
584 Denise Padilla 43F F4049 WH CT 35:10 11:18 73/120 2447
585 Andrew Messina 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 35:11 11:19 21/43 356
586 Bridget Walsh 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:12 11:19 35/55 491
587 Riley Steinberg 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:14 11:20 36/55 677
588 Kaitlyn Gagne 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 35:16 11:20 41/59 134
589 Elizabeth Horn 27F F1929 New Bedford MA 35:16 11:20 42/59 135
590 Bethany Halligan 22F F1929 Los Angeles CA 35:17 11:21 43/59 405
591 Rosamaria Carty 42F F4049 WH CT 35:19 11:21 74/120 3176
592 Thomas Carty IV 7M M0110 West Hartford CT 35:19 11:21 22/43 103
593 Beth Rousseau 34F F3039 Springfield MA 35:21 11:22 68/101 643
594 Debra Koczon 50F F5059 Southington CT 35:21 11:22 21/38 623
595 Tom Policelli 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:24 11:23 74/93 598
596 Grace Policelli 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:24 11:23 37/55 599
597 Laura Axline 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:26 11:24 69/101 181
598 Zack Ventress 35M M3039 Wayland MA 35:29 11:25 53/61 793
599 Stefan Riedling 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:29 11:25 75/93 640
600 Adolfo Canovi 45M M4049 Bloomfield CT 35:29 11:25 76/93 609
601 Audrey Carlson 59F F5059 Newington CT 35:31 11:25 22/38 774
602 Claudia Sklar 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 35:31 11:25 5/8 739
603 Marcella Nash 41F F4049 Wethersfield CT 35:31 11:25 75/120 2488
604 Keisha Pangaro 33F F3039 Cheshire CT 35:32 11:26 70/101 786
605 Emma Wyatt 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 35:33 11:26 23/75 734
606 Stewart Wyatt 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:33 11:26 77/93 735
607 Katie Kruczek 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:41 11:28 38/55 399
608 Nicholas Glowacki 7M M0110 West Hartford CT 35:41 11:28 23/43 518
609 Jack Wahl-Cox 6M M0110 West Hartford CT 35:43 11:29 24/43 569
610 Myra Wahl 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:43 11:29 76/120 570
611 Deborah Roberts 62F F6069 Newington CT 35:45 11:30 6/8 684
612 Bridget Murphy 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:45 11:30 39/55 672
613 Sam Sadler 8M M0110 WH CT 35:47 11:30 25/43 791
614 Christina Gluch 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:49 11:31 40/55 383
615 Pam Hegner 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:50 11:31 77/120 695
616 Carlie Fisher 36F F3039 Newington CT 35:50 11:31 71/101 229
617 Julia Klein 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:54 11:33 41/55 668
618 Gretchen Hall 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 35:56 11:33 23/38 206
619 Tiffany Ennever 29F F1929 New Britain CT 35:56 11:33 44/59 669
620 Kurt Kruczek 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:56 11:33 78/93 400
621 Nora Policelli 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:57 11:34 42/55 597
622 Elizabeth Policelli 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:57 11:34 78/120 596
623 Kerry Jones 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:01 11:35 79/120 294
624 Colleen Teevan 27F F1929 Newington CT 36:04 11:36 45/59 341
625 Marisol Carty 11F F1114 WH CT 36:04 11:36 43/55 3177
626 Thomas Carty III 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 36:05 11:36 79/93 102
627 Jeffrey Berkowitz 42M M4049 West Caldwell NJ 36:07 11:37 80/93 3199
628 Jenny Frombach 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:15 11:39 72/101 115
629 Christine Gilligan 38F F3039 Wethersfield CT 36:17 11:40 73/101 2978
630 Elizabeth Freedman 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:19 11:41 80/120 146
631 Helen Freedman 70F F7079 New York NY 36:19 11:41 1/1 131
632 Jade Fraoli 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 36:20 11:41 44/55 430
633 Abigail Koch 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 36:21 11:41 10/16 756
634 Gaby Palmeri 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 36:25 11:43 11/16 755
635 Elizabeth Ruppert 47F F4049 Windsor CT 36:27 11:43 81/120 46
636 Kim Molinaro 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:28 11:44 74/101 253
637 Maureen Godfroy 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:39 11:47 75/101 95
638 Stephanie Hillyard 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:39 11:47 76/101 305
639 Jennifer Siebold 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:41 11:48 77/101 373
640 Christopher Windnagle 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 36:41 11:48 54/61 374
641 Meredith Swanson 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 36:46 11:49 24/75 190
642 Arden Hill 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 36:48 11:50 45/55 444
643 Kitty Keane 66F F6069 West Hartford CT 36:49 11:50 7/8 7
644 Jennifer Driscoll 42F F4049 Maplewood NJ 36:50 11:51 82/120 567
645 Ed Portugal 57M M5059 Norwich CT 36:54 11:52 49/55 3175
646 Coli Vellali 49F F4049 Middlebury CT 36:57 11:53 83/120 176
647 Susan Brathwaite 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:01 11:54 84/120 532
648 Kathryn Torla 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 37:07 11:56 25/75 489
649 Henry Haddad 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 37:16 11:59 40/46 109
650 Denise Torla 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:18 12:00 85/120 485
651 Mary Provencher 23F F1929 West Hartford CT 37:20 12:00 46/59 54
652 Drew Taylor 9M M0110 Manchester CT 37:21 12:01 26/43 349
653 Lauren Southgate 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 37:23 12:01 26/75 483
654 Seamus Deveney 6M M0110 West Hartford CT 37:25 12:02 27/43 191
655 Vinaya Rajahraman 15F F1518 Avon CT 37:32 12:04 12/16 638
656 Chris Haddad 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 37:36 12:06 81/93 108
657 Jack Haddad 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 37:37 12:06 28/43 106
658 Faith Haverty 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:38 12:06 46/55 496
659 Tara Keefe 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:39 12:07 78/101 621
660 Tim Keefe 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 37:39 12:07 55/61 622
661 Cailin Flaherty 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:40 12:07 47/55 255
662 Peggy Provost 47F F4049 Alexandria VA 37:43 12:08 86/120 499
663 Kate Harker 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 37:46 12:09 27/75 443
664 Jason Madrak 37M M3039 WH CT 37:48 12:09 56/61 834
665 Ella Madrak 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 37:48 12:09 28/75 549
666 Ava Kobelski 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 37:48 12:09 29/75 446
667 Molly McHugh 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 37:49 12:10 30/75 454
668 Jenny Fischer 34F F3039 WH CT 37:50 12:10 79/101 2497
669 Kimberly Ashworth 0F F0000 WH CT 37:50 12:10 1/2 2463
670 Erin Rogorzenski 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 37:56 12:12 31/75 466
671 Sarah Ryszkiewicz 24F F1929 Southington CT 37:58 12:13 47/59 238
672 Aishwaoga Shaji 11F F1114 WH CT 38:00 12:13 48/55 3173
673 Kim Dziezynski 42F F4049 Terryville CT 38:03 12:14 87/120 85
674 Tom Dziezynski 45M M4049 Terryville CT 38:03 12:14 82/93 86
675 Alexandra Nash 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:05 12:15 32/75 455
676 Madeline Bey 26F F1929 South Windsor CT 38:08 12:16 48/59 601
677 Gabby Ciccomascolo 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:14 12:18 49/55 393
678 Kristen Mangiafico 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 38:14 12:18 49/59 680
679 Kim Stapelfeld 41F F4049 Unionville CT 38:15 12:18 88/120 681
680 Julie Williams 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 38:21 12:20 50/59 726
681 Grace Flynn 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:26 12:22 33/75 688
682 Taylor Coursey 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 38:26 12:22 13/16 423
683 Rick Rubino 44M M4049 WH CT 38:28 12:22 83/93 3170
684 Grace Rubino 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:28 12:22 34/75 471
685 Nancy Gfeller 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:33 12:24 35/75 434
686 Monica Whalen 45F F4049 WH CT 38:35 12:25 89/120 810
687 Alena Gfeller 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:35 12:25 90/120 433
688 Teena Griggs 40F F4049 Hamden CT 38:40 12:26 91/120 376
689 Bauer Swift 10M M0110 WH CT 38:40 12:26 29/43 828
690 Jaime Ment 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:42 12:27 80/101 166
691 Claudia Maxwell 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:43 12:27 92/120 331
692 Jacob Friedman 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 38:45 12:28 30/43 721
693 Sammy Kruczek 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:48 12:29 36/75 401
694 Tim McLeod 43M M4049 Bristol CT 38:49 12:29 84/93 629
695 Ava Greene 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:54 12:31 37/75 509
696 Libby Sadler 10F F0110 WH CT 38:54 12:31 38/75 790
697 Kristen Greene 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:55 12:31 93/120 510
698 Rick Sprinthall 56M M5059 Longmeadow MA 38:58 12:32 50/55 648
699 Jenna Williams 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:58 12:32 39/75 492
700 Liz LaChapelle 36F F3039 Hebron CT 39:04 12:34 81/101 112
701 Jay LaChapelle 36M M3039 Hebron CT 39:04 12:34 57/61 113
702 Kerrigan DiPippo 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 39:06 12:35 50/55 529
703 Camille Perry 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:10 12:36 40/75 461
704 Lori Williams 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:11 12:36 94/120 10
705 Ava Forand 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:13 12:37 41/75 429
706 Jackson Cowherd 7M M0110 WH CT 39:16 12:38 31/43 2988
707 Kristina Baril 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:17 12:38 42/75 94
708 Jean Baril 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 39:18 12:38 24/38 93
709 Adrian Brown 49F F4049 WH CT 39:32 12:43 95/120 2967
710 David Giordano 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 39:34 12:44 85/93 330
711 Gabriella Giordano 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:35 12:44 43/75 436
712 Sarah Desanto 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:35 12:44 44/75 427
713 Rae Lucas 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:36 12:44 96/120 77
714 Sue Hungerford 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:38 12:45 97/120 557
715 Cierra Hungerford 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 39:39 12:45 14/16 558
716 Chavela Rosado 24F F1929 Torrington CT 39:40 12:46 51/59 693
717 Lauren Lang 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:42 12:46 82/101 388
718 Kathryn Deane 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:44 12:47 83/101 425
719 Julia Deane 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:44 12:47 45/75 424
720 Kayli Wahl-Cox 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:49 12:48 46/75 568
721 Deborah Ferris 41F F4049 Porter Ranch CA 39:49 12:48 98/120 800
722 Grace Kinney 9F F0110 WH CT 39:57 12:51 47/75 832
723 Jessica Grzelak 25F F1929 Torrington CT 40:00 12:52 52/59 694
724 Desirae Nigol-Mason 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 40:01 12:52 51/55 459
725 Frank Janis 66M M6069 West Hartford CT 40:02 12:53 15/16 23
726 Cathy Genua 52M M5059 Waterbury CT 40:15 12:57 51/55 664
727 Maggie Slap 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:18 12:58 48/75 481
728 Derek Slap 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 40:19 12:58 58/61 479
729 Meghan Torla 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 40:21 12:59 52/55 487
730 Samirah Alexander 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:22 12:59 49/75 524
731 Chris Magendantz 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:23 12:59 86/93 450
732 Abigail Magendantz 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:23 12:59 50/75 451
733 Leah DiPlacido 33F F3039 Avon CT 40:23 12:59 84/101 612
734 Donna Leibin 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:24 13:00 99/120 309
735 Michele Tourtillotte 53F F5059 Watertown CT 40:31 13:02 25/38 663
736 Michael Ladd 40M M4049 Middletown CT 40:41 13:05 87/93 3182
737 Cherie Bochenko 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:41 13:05 100/120 602
738 Timothy Baumer 7M M0110 West Hartford CT 40:45 13:07 32/43 591
739 Patrick Kinney 8M M0110 WH CT 40:46 13:07 33/43 830
740 Aaron Sneegas 29M M1929 Bristol CT 40:47 13:07 39/40 214
741 Shea Kinney 39F F3039 WH CT 40:47 13:07 85/101 831
742 Debbi Zimbler 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:52 13:09 101/120 544
743 Baylee Krulewitz 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:57 13:10 51/75 187
744 Rowan Ivens 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:57 13:10 52/75 183
745 Carter Ivens 6M M0110 West Hartford CT 40:58 13:11 34/43 184
746 Kerry Cipriani 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 41:00 13:11 86/101 303
747 Carroll Conway 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 41:17 13:17 26/38 665
748 Faye Boulton 56F F5059 Hartford CT 41:17 13:17 27/38 199
749 Zoe Trzaskos 12F F1114 Colchester CT 41:18 13:17 53/55 198
750 Jenny Dean 36F F3039 WH CT 41:23 13:19 87/101 2966
751 Grace Baumer 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 41:36 13:23 53/75 421
752 Ged Gengras 8M M0110 Hartford CT 41:36 13:23 35/43 848
753 Thomas Reilly 42M M4049 Chicopee MA 41:40 13:24 88/93 639
754 Mary Coursey 50F F5059 WH CT 41:41 13:25 28/38 2494
755 Joanne Majewski 63F F6069 New Britain CT 41:48 13:27 8/8 539
756 Katie Chipps 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 41:53 13:28 88/101 282
757 Emma Friedman 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 42:21 13:37 54/75 720
758 Sophia Friedman 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 42:22 13:38 55/75 722
759 Traci Friedman 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:22 13:38 102/120 723
760 Heidi Boticello 27F F1929 Manchester CT 42:22 13:38 53/59 603
761 Shannon Milliard 35F F3039 Burlington CT 42:23 13:38 89/101 630
762 Patia Haverty 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:23 13:38 103/120 495
763 Jeanne Pascone 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:27 13:39 104/120 497
764 Audrey Bjarke 6F F0110 WH CT 42:29 13:40 56/75 805
765 Suzanne Lemieux 43F F4049 WH CT 42:31 13:41 105/120 802
766 Juan Pablo Montoya 7M M0110 WH CT 42:31 13:41 36/43 2436
767 Kylie Gertner 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 42:33 13:41 57/75 65
768 Annie Desanto 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 42:33 13:41 58/75 428
769 Lisa Chirch 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:35 13:42 106/120 422
770 Deborah Desanto 0F F0000 New York NY 42:35 13:42 2/2 426
771 Robert Scanlon 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 42:35 13:42 89/93 476
772 Lisa Scanlon 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 42:36 13:42 59/75 477
773 Thomas Moran 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 43:15 13:55 41/46 336
774 Benjamin Lavoie 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 43:19 13:56 42/46 658
775 Emily Nash 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 43:22 13:57 60/75 456
776 Alma Nartatez 44F F4049 Hartford CT 43:39 14:02 107/120 632
777 Cynthia Russell-Williams 44F F4049 Bolton CT 43:39 14:02 108/120 53
778 Christine Lawlor-King 39F F3039 Manchester CT 43:39 14:02 90/101 2979
779 Tommy Nash 7M M0110 WH CT 43:50 14:06 37/43 2489
780 Dennis Nash 44M M4049 Wethersfield CT 43:50 14:06 90/93 2958
781 Emma Frombach 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 43:50 14:06 61/75 116
782 Josh Pinsky 11M M1114 WH CT 43:55 14:08 43/46 2477
783 Julie Prasky 49F F4049 WH CT 43:55 14:08 109/120 2475
784 Julia Hartzog 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 43:56 14:08 54/55 158
785 Karen Towns 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 43:57 14:08 62/75 490
786 Doug Pinsky 59M M5059 WH CT 43:57 14:08 52/55 2476
787 Diane Teevan 57F F5059 Newington CT 44:02 14:10 29/38 537
788 Grace Lampugnale 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 44:08 14:12 63/75 404
789 Audrey Hall 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 44:14 14:14 64/75 441
790 Lisa Hall 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 44:18 14:15 110/120 442
791 Rachael Jopeck 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 44:25 14:17 65/75 507
792 Lindsay Ramos 15F F1518 Manchester CT 44:26 14:18 15/16 133
793 Jill Ramos 47F F4049 Manchester CT 44:26 14:18 111/120 132
794 Elizabeth Santos 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 44:29 14:18 54/59 412
795 Daniel Netz 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 44:29 14:18 40/40 411
796 Lynne Jopeck 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 44:30 14:19 91/101 506
797 Joelson Krulewitz 6M M0110 West Hartford CT 44:33 14:20 38/43 188
798 Kathleen Bidederman 56F F5059 WH CT 44:35 14:20 30/38 824
799 Natalia Rosco 27F F1929 Newington CT 44:40 14:22 55/59 521
800 Alyssandra Anderson 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 44:44 14:23 66/75 420
801 Kinsey Wilson 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 44:47 14:24 67/75 493
802 Brittany Dworman 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 44:52 14:26 92/101 47
803 Patricio Cortes 61M M6069 Poughkeepsie NY 45:04 14:30 16/16 390
804 George Stoughton 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 45:06 14:30 44/46 266
805 Diana Leyden 56F F5059 Glastonbury CT 45:18 14:34 31/38 223
806 Padraig Deveney 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 45:30 14:38 39/43 189
807 Lucy Nolan 56F F5059 Bloomfield CT 45:55 14:46 32/38 633
808 D'Shay Brown 44F F4049 Simsbury CT 45:55 14:46 112/120 606
809 Caitlyn Keller 23F F1929 Bristol CT 45:56 14:46 56/59 3165
810 Jennifer McLeod 44F F4049 Bristol CT 45:56 14:46 113/120 628
811 Eli Brandt 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 45:58 14:47 40/43 68
812 Tessa Brown 8F F0110 Farmington CT 45:59 14:47 68/75 117
813 Leland Brandt 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 46:02 14:48 91/93 69
814 Linda Ecklund 27F F1929 Simsbury CT 46:09 14:51 57/59 119
815 Rachel Tambling 32F F3039 Mansfield Ctr. CT 46:11 14:51 93/101 163
816 Sue Tambling 58F F5059 Winter Haven FL 46:11 14:51 33/38 162
817 Mary Margaret Haddad 5F F0110 West Hartford CT 46:18 14:54 69/75 107
818 Jennifer Haddad 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 46:29 14:57 114/120 105
819 Brian Timmerny 38M M3039 WH CT 46:41 15:01 59/61 765
820 Paige Timmeny 6F F0110 WH CT 46:41 15:01 70/75 764
821 Sherry Timmeny 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 46:42 15:01 94/101 766
822 Andrea Dixon 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 46:43 15:02 115/120 185
823 Jonathan Dixon 7M M0110 West Hartford CT 46:43 15:02 41/43 186
824 Zoe Slap 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 46:47 15:03 71/75 480
825 Emma Grimmer-Solem 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 46:47 15:03 72/75 439
826 Miwa Grimmer-Solem 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 46:49 15:04 116/120 440
827 Alex Slap 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 46:49 15:04 95/101 482
828 Bill Fanning 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 46:51 15:04 92/93 700
829 Shaye Fanning 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 46:51 15:04 73/75 698
830 Meghan Fanning 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 46:52 15:05 96/101 699
831 Sarah Ladd 41F F4049 Middletown CT 46:53 15:05 117/120 3184
832 Mariann Cook 59F F5059 Trenton NJ 47:19 15:13 34/38 50
833 Harrison Bissonnette 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 47:38 15:19 45/46 20
834 Betty Holroyd 87F F80++ Wallingford CT 47:44 15:21 1/1 57
835 Hayden Bissonnette 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 47:44 15:21 46/46 19
836 Robert Koury 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 48:24 15:34 53/55 624
837 Lise Perody 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 48:24 15:34 35/38 636
838 Michael G. Harrington 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 49:37 15:58 42/43 67
839 Michael C. Harrington 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 49:42 15:59 93/93 66
840 Al Bellefleur 57M M5059 Bloomfield CT 49:51 16:02 54/55 286
841 Jennifer Keola 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 50:29 16:14 97/101 269
842 Colleen Cronin 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 50:30 16:15 98/101 494
843 Jennifer Lambert 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 50:30 16:15 99/101 271
844 Theodore Bradley 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 51:36 16:36 43/43 35
845 Andy Adil 56M M5059 Wethersfield CT 51:55 16:42 55/55 260
846 Cathy Curis 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 51:55 16:42 36/38 267
847 Adria Giordano 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 51:56 16:42 118/120 329
848 Francesca Giordano 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 51:56 16:42 74/75 435
849 Jennifer Amaral 34F F3039 Simsbury CT 52:29 16:53 100/101 536
850 Julie Bacon 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 52:29 16:53 58/59 144
851 Amanda Colella 28F F1929 Oakville CT 54:40 17:35 59/59 584
852 Deborah DeVivo 57F F5059 Southington CT 55:57 18:00 37/38 237
853 Stephanie Pogue 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 56:00 18:01 101/101 48
854 Tyrone Palmer 33M M3039 Trenton NJ 56:00 18:01 60/61 49
855 Mimi Parks 48F F4049 WH CT 56:39 18:14 119/120 2982
856 Rachael Coleman 17F F1518 WH CT 56:40 18:14 16/16 2984
857 Kim Meucci 47F F4049 Newington CT 56:42 18:15 120/120 2981
858 Patty Coleman 51F F5059 WH CT 57:17 18:26 38/38 2983
859 Jason Lang 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 58:58 18:58 61/61 372
860 Jordan Lang 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 58:58 18:58 75/75 371
861 Jolani Little 14F F1114 Hartford CT 1:02:01 19:57 55/55 626

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Everett Hackett 2. Brian Nelson 3. Ken Whitney 4. Ari Klau 5. Edward Wilson

Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Bess Ritter 3. Karisa Curtis 4. Meredith Remigino 5. Gwen Geisler