Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Greater Hartford 1/4 Marathon
Top Male: 1. Brett Stoeffler 2. Daniel Button 3. Andrew Piro 4. Joseph Jaconetta 5. Ryan Robbins
Top Female: 1. Katie Edwards 2. Jamie Whittendale 3. Wendy Ku 4. Cheryl Cunningham 5. Erica Browne
Hartford Qtr Marathon 6.55 MIle Road Race
W Hartford Reservoir - W Hartford, CT || Saturday March 30, 2013
BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ( Certification CT07002JHP)
Presented by: Hartford Track Club

**************************************************
OVERALL RACE RESULTS 6.55 MILES
**************************************************

Overall Male : Brett Stoeffler Overall Female: Katie Edwards

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brett Stoeffler 46M M4549 Tolland CT 38:09 38:08 5:49 1/26 521
2 Daniel Button 26M M2529 Acton MA 38:54 38:54 5:56 1/20 73
3 Andrew Piro 27M M2529 West Hartford CT 40:27 40:27 6:10 2/20 438
4 Katie Edwards 30F F3034 South Glastonubry CT 40:42 40:42 6:12 1/47 183
5 Joseph Jaconetta 51M M5054 Glastonbury CT 41:45 41:45 6:22 1/19 260
6 Ryan Robbins 27M M2529 Middletown CT 43:29 43:29 6:38 3/20 467
7 Paul Mezick 39M M3539 Chester CT 43:30 43:30 6:38 1/34 362
8 Erik Sirnes 33M M3034 Avon CT 43:32 43:31 6:38 1/28 505
9 Jeremy Galeota 36M M3539 Ellington CT 44:21 44:18 6:46 2/34 211
10 Matthew Woods Weber 36M M3539 West Hartford CT 45:07 45:07 6:53 3/34 575
11 Gregory Rizzotti 35M M3539 Sharon CT 45:17 45:09 6:54 4/34 464
12 Robert Low 37M M3539 West Hartford CT 45:31 45:26 6:56 5/34 319
13 George Zwick 53M M5054 Simsbury CT 45:46 45:42 6:59 2/19 586
14 Frank Duncan 19M M1924 West hartford CT 45:49 45:43 6:59 1/7 177
15 Steve Scott 58M M5559 Avon CT 45:54 45:54 7:00 1/12 493
16 Paul Potamianos 49M M4549 Ellington CT 46:09 46:09 7:02 2/26 447
17 David Lemler 31M M3034 Farmington CT 46:10 46:07 7:02 2/28 301
18 Christopher Eckett 40M M4044 New Britain CT 46:12 46:10 7:03 1/34 180
19 Michaelknight Zayas 29M M2529 New Britain CT 46:22 46:21 7:04 4/20 581
20 Jamie Whittendale 25F F2529 Philadelphia PA 46:24 46:22 7:05 1/53 566
21 Craig Beers 47M M4549 Wethersfield CT 46:34 46:33 7:06 3/26 38
22 Chris Collins 38M M3539 Norfolk CT 46:37 46:35 7:07 6/34 110
23 SHADOW PEREIRA 14M M1418 TORRINGTON CT 46:39 46:39 7:07 1/3 430
24 Darren Mathis 32M M3034 Bloomfield CT 46:44 46:44 7:08 3/28 344
25 Wesley Barnard 46M M4549 West Hartford CT 46:45 46:42 7:08 4/26 23
26 Michael Rickaby 56M M5559 West Hartford CT 46:46 46:42 7:08 2/12 463
27 Wendy Ku 32F F3034 Farmington CT 47:09 47:06 7:11 2/47 285
28 Brent Delabruere 29M M2529 Stafford springs CT 47:30 47:25 7:15 5/20 153
29 Gregory Vassor 24M M1924 Newington CT 47:35 47:30 7:15 2/7 546
30 Tahl Smith-Rapaport 34M M3034 West Hartford CT 47:37 47:35 7:16 4/28 515
31 Cheryl Cunningham 54F F5054 Simsbury CT 47:50 47:46 7:18 1/22 134
32 John Coppola 40M M4044 Middletown CT 47:59 47:55 7:19 2/34 118
33 Erica Browne 33F F3034 Mystic CT 48:10 48:06 7:21 3/47 69
34 Nathan Chmura 40M M4044 Burlington CT 48:17 48:12 7:22 3/34 100
35 Tricia Cugliari 37F F3539 Waterbury CT 48:20 48:19 7:22 1/63 132
36 Lisa Pillow 41F F4044 West Hartford CT 48:35 48:32 7:25 1/44 436
37 Paul Atkinson 60M M6064 Norfolk CT 48:55 48:53 7:28 1/9 11
38 William Allison 43M M4044 Arkville NY 49:05 48:56 7:29 4/34 5
39 John Delgado 41M M4044 West Hartford CT 49:07 49:03 7:29 5/34 154
40 Ryan Bambery 31M M3034 West Hartford CT 49:14 49:12 7:30 5/28 21
41 Bill Sanford 46M M4549 Newington CT 49:17 49:15 7:31 5/26 483
42 Amy Sorensen 40F F4044 Middlefield CT 49:27 49:20 7:32 2/44 2
43 Andrew Barton 48M M4549 Bristol CT 49:30 49:30 7:33 6/26 27
44 Timothy Nott 20M M1924 Oakdale CT 49:31 49:22 7:33 3/7 402
45 Michael Byrnes 33M M3034 New Britain CT 49:38 49:34 7:34 6/28 75
46 Tara Brown 40F F4044 Newington CT 49:38 49:34 7:34 3/44 68
47 Tom Sardinha 49M M4549 Ellington CT 49:46 49:43 7:35 7/26 486
48 Ron Beasley 44M M4044 Wethersfield CT 49:59 49:58 7:37 6/34 34
49 Drew Comeau 45M M4549 Middletown CT 50:13 50:10 7:40 8/26 111
50 Melissa Cannon 32F F3034 Coventry CT 50:14 50:13 7:40 4/47 83
51 Giovanni Lenzi 33M M3034 Bethany CT 50:20 50:02 7:41 7/28 302
52 Thomas Greene 44M M4044 Meriden CT 50:33 50:32 7:43 7/34 229
53 Vinnie Longo 49M M4549 Wolcott CT 50:36 49:55 7:43 9/26 314
54 John Canora 60M M6064 New Britain CT 50:38 50:37 7:43 2/9 84
55 Kaitlin Crean 25F F2529 Bridgeport CT 50:41 50:40 7:44 2/53 127
56 Asa Briggs 40M M4044 Canton CT 50:45 50:13 7:44 8/34 63
57 Kathleen Costello 43F F4044 West Hartford CT 50:57 50:53 7:46 4/44 122
58 Cara McGowan 37F F3539 West Hartford CT 51:08 51:03 7:48 2/63 353
59 Steven Moriarty 30M M3034 Suffield CT 51:12 51:01 7:49 8/28 372
60 Ted Cowles 54M M5054 West Granby CT 51:23 51:19 7:50 3/19 125
61 Jamie Wade 34F F3034 West Hartford CT 51:25 51:23 7:50 5/47 552
62 Mike Lesisko 38M M3539 Denver CO 51:37 51:33 7:52 7/34 305
63 Deb Boucher 43F F4044 West Hartford CT 51:42 51:40 7:53 5/44 55
64 Sara Huber 34F F3034 West Hartford CT 51:42 51:40 7:53 6/47 250
65 Susan Dang 26F F2529 West Hartford CT 51:48 51:38 7:54 3/53 141
66 Alex Nivison 17M M1418 Middletown CT 51:51 51:37 7:54 2/3 400
67 Hilary Sams 38F F3539 Unionville CT 51:57 51:51 7:55 3/63 481
68 Gene Whitaker 43M M4044 Southington CT 51:58 51:33 7:56 9/34 565
69 Omar Fodderwala 25M M2529 Farmington CT 52:02 52:02 7:56 6/20 203
70 Hilary DeCrisantis 44F F4044 Bloomfield CT 52:09 52:06 7:57 6/44 149
71 Jason Cote 39M M3539 Northborough MA 52:33 52:24 8:01 8/34 123
72 Brian Woods 31M M3034 Ellington CT 52:39 52:32 8:02 9/28 574
73 Regan Rowley 38F F3539 Willington CT 52:42 52:40 8:02 4/63 471
74 Katherine Wernau 38F F3539 Cambridge MA 52:42 52:36 8:02 5/63 563
75 Sean Finnin 38M M3539 Hoboken NJ 52:50 52:45 8:03 9/34 198
76 Philipp Neidel 26M M2529 Hartford CT 52:53 52:11 8:04 7/20 392
77 Noah Orenstein 31M M3034 Farmington CT 52:54 52:35 8:04 10/28 411
78 Jeffrey Glaude 49M M4549 Simsbury CT 52:55 52:31 8:04 10/26 220
79 Alice Carrillo 47F F4549 Southington CT 53:05 52:59 8:06 1/22 86
80 Anil Nair 32M M3034 Manchester CT 53:07 52:59 8:06 11/28 386
81 Paul DeCrisantis 46M M4549 Bloomfield CT 53:08 53:04 8:06 11/26 148
82 Leslie Moyher 48F F4549 Seymour CT 53:11 52:44 8:07 2/22 377
83 Jill Longman 35F F3539 West Hartford CT 53:16 53:12 8:07 6/63 313
84 James Nadeau 51M M5054 Holyoke MA 53:22 53:15 8:08 4/19 385
85 Monica Castro 19F F1924 Madison CT 53:24 53:15 8:09 1/27 91
86 Ryan Putaski 29M M2529 South Windsor CT 53:26 53:17 8:09 8/20 453
87 Aileen Bastos 31F F3034 West Hartford CT 53:36 53:27 8:10 7/47 30
88 Katie Dobruck 32F F3034 Wethersfield CT 53:37 53:25 8:11 8/47 166
89 Kristen Chapron 39F F3539 Watertown MA 53:45 53:38 8:12 7/63 97
90 Jennifer Stevens 28F F2529 West Hartford CT 53:50 53:43 8:13 4/53 520
91 Dan Post 35M M3539 Farmington CT 53:52 53:21 8:13 10/34 446
92 Kerry Bannon 26F F2529 West Hartford CT 53:55 53:49 8:13 5/53 22
93 Erin Merz 29F F2529 Willimantic CT 53:55 53:50 8:13 6/53 361
94 Elizabeth Nanke 29F F2529 Avon CT 53:57 53:45 8:14 7/53 387
95 Celeste Zizzamia 32F F3034 Burlington CT 54:03 53:52 8:15 9/47 583
96 Michael Welz 43M M4044 West Hartford CT 54:04 54:03 8:15 10/34 561
97 Sondra Sanford 44F F4044 Newington CT 54:10 54:06 8:16 7/44 484
98 Tracy Vroeginday 40F F4044 Plantsville CT 54:19 54:14 8:17 8/44 551
99 Tim Connellan 58M M5559 Southington CT 54:25 54:19 8:18 3/12 114
100 Clifton McPherson 51M M5054 West Hartford CT 54:26 54:17 8:18 5/19 355
101 Jennifer Sullivan 38F F3539 Glastonbury CT 54:31 54:21 8:19 8/63 524
102 Mary Silvia 24F F1924 New Haven CT 54:31 54:21 8:19 2/27 504
103 Kyle Auty 29M M2529 Newington CT 54:42 54:27 8:21 9/20 13
104 Laurie Brooks 51F F5054 Bolton CT 54:51 54:29 8:22 2/22 67
105 Vince Fioramonti 57M M5559 Bloomfield CT 54:52 54:46 8:22 4/12 199
106 Taylor Patti 24F F1924 Bloomfield CT 54:55 54:46 8:23 3/27 422
107 Steve Gettins 39M M3539 West hartford CT 54:57 54:52 8:23 11/34 216
108 Robert Doucette 39M M3539 Cattaraugus NY 54:58 54:54 8:23 12/34 173
109 Robert Barnes 48M M4549 Enfield CT 55:03 54:52 8:24 12/26 24
110 Jeffrey Crean 56M M5559 Fairfield CT 55:03 54:56 8:24 5/12 128
111 Carrie LaSpada 39F F3539 West Hartford CT 55:04 54:59 8:24 9/63 295
112 Kyle Misiaszek 32M M3034 South Windsor CT 55:04 54:54 8:24 12/28 370
113 Lizanne Searing 48F F4549 COventry CT 55:10 55:08 8:25 3/22 494
114 Marianella Chalfant 38F F3539 Andover CT 55:15 55:09 8:26 10/63 95
115 Kevin Switek 25M M2529 Cranford NJ 55:20 55:11 8:26 10/20 527
116 John Smachetti 22M M1924 Unionville CT 55:27 55:20 8:27 4/7 510
117 Michael Mihalek 44M M4044 Farmington CT 55:28 55:11 8:28 11/34 364
118 Yirong Wang 40M M4044 Cheshire CT 55:30 55:22 8:28 12/34 556
119 Steven Slomski 56M M5559 Farmington CT 55:32 55:25 8:28 6/12 509
120 Jonah B Wellins 39M M3539 East Granby CT 55:38 55:28 8:29 13/34 560
121 Martha Paluch 26F F2529 Broad Brook CT 55:39 55:25 8:29 8/53 417
122 Kendra Mascolo 23F F1924 Hoboken NJ 55:44 55:32 8:30 4/27 340
123 Lino Italia 37M M3539 Rocky Hill CT 55:50 55:38 8:31 14/34 258
124 Michael Bower 44M M4044 Rocky Hill CT 55:52 55:44 8:31 13/34 56
125 Erin Mack 27F F2529 Ellington CT 55:56 55:43 8:32 9/53 327
126 William Maure 29M M2529 West Hartford CT 56:01 55:44 8:33 11/20 588
127 Jaime Ryskowski 24F F1924 Bristol CT 56:05 55:44 8:33 5/27 477
128 Sarah Burke 33F F3034 West Hartford CT 56:10 56:03 8:34 10/47 71
129 Lydia VanEtten 34F F3034 Middletown CT 56:12 55:54 8:34 11/47 545
130 Kathleen Osgood 28F F2529 Glastonbury CT 56:15 55:57 8:35 10/53 413
131 Paul Smith 51M M5054 West Hartford CT 56:17 56:08 8:35 6/19 513
132 Pamela Bassett 43F F4044 Coventry CT 56:20 56:10 8:36 9/44 29
133 Greg Naylor 41M M4044 Falls Village CT 56:21 56:02 8:36 14/34 391
134 Theresa Conneely 48F F4549 Wethersfield CT 56:22 56:07 8:36 4/22 113
135 Lulzim Dauti 34M M3034 Naugatuck CT 56:24 56:22 8:36 13/28 144
136 Madeline Hayes 20F F1924 Newington CT 56:25 56:16 8:36 6/27 241
137 Susan Hayes 49F F4549 Newington CT 56:26 56:16 8:36 5/22 242
138 Russell Williams 40M M4044 East Windsor CT 56:27 56:16 8:37 15/34 567
139 Ian Sagers 12M M0013 West Hartford CT 56:31 56:18 8:37 1/5 479
140 Rebecca Hopko 28F F2529 Stafford Springs CT 56:33 56:28 8:38 11/53 249
141 Doug Caneday 45M M4549 Farmington CT 56:34 56:28 8:38 13/26 80
142 Anthony Pandolfe 23M M1924 Middletown CT 56:35 56:23 8:38 5/7 418
143 JONATHAN JONES 41M M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT 56:38 56:29 8:38 16/34 268
144 Siobhan DeGray 30F F3034 Newington CT 56:41 56:05 8:39 12/47 150
145 Scott Coppola 45M M4549 Cheshire CT 56:43 56:02 8:39 14/26 117
146 Brian Lucas 44M M4044 Wolcott CT 56:49 56:08 8:40 17/34 320
147 Paula DelGrego 42F F4044 West Hartford CT 56:50 56:31 8:40 10/44 155
148 Shira Flowers 45F F4549 Simsbury CT 56:52 56:28 8:40 6/22 202
149 Jeri Bebrin 52F F5054 Vernon CT 56:58 56:47 8:41 3/22 36
150 Kristen Lukomski 30F F3034 Granby CT 57:00 56:34 8:42 13/47 322
151 Brian Doerr 35M M3539 Wallingford CT 57:02 56:51 8:42 15/34 168
152 Casey Janusz 13M M0013 West Simsbury CT 57:05 56:52 8:42 2/5 262
153 Maureen Meier 56F F5559 Madison CT 57:09 56:59 8:43 1/6 357
154 Robin Bornstein 53F F5054 West Hartford CT 57:11 56:57 8:43 4/22 52
155 Kendra Slack 37F F3539 Tolland CT 57:14 56:44 8:44 11/63 508
156 Darcie Hudson 49F F4549 Weatogue CT 57:15 57:05 8:44 7/22 251
157 Harold McCarty 11M M0013 Windsor CT 57:16 57:13 8:44 3/5 348
158 Sean McCarty 14M M1418 Windsor CT 57:16 57:13 8:44 3/3 349
159 Mark McCarty 38M M3539 Windsor CT 57:19 57:16 8:45 16/34 179
160 David McCullough 37M M3539 Farmington CT 57:20 56:48 8:45 17/34 352
161 Dave Galbraith 51M M5054 Woodide NY 57:24 57:21 8:45 7/19 209
162 Alexandra Eddins 24F F1924 Plantsville CT 57:24 56:56 8:45 7/27 182
163 Laura Bachiochi 35F F3539 Windsor Locks CT 57:25 57:20 8:45 12/63 15
164 Ben Winslow 31M M3034 Hartford CT 57:26 57:16 8:46 14/28 573
165 Donald Rey 30M M3034 Columbia CT 57:27 57:20 8:46 15/28 461
166 Terry Putaski 57M M5559 Bristol CT 57:31 57:23 8:46 7/12 452
167 Rebecca Veniscofsky 33F F3034 Wethersfield CT 57:32 57:12 8:47 14/47 547
168 Michael Callahan 63M M6064 Simsbury CT 57:33 57:33 8:47 3/9 77
169 Jon Peterson 37M M3539 Waterford CT 57:37 57:28 8:47 18/34 434
170 Steve Bebrin 54M M5054 Vernon CT 57:37 57:27 8:47 8/19 35
171 Mike Werman 37M M3539 Westfield MA 57:42 57:37 8:48 19/34 562
172 William Ferguson 31M M3034 Berlin CT 57:47 57:05 8:49 16/28 194
173 Sonia Aube 45F F4549 Southwick MA 57:48 57:39 8:49 8/22 12
174 Rebecca Briggs 37F F3539 Canton CT 57:52 57:19 8:50 13/63 64
175 Joe Ruiz 52M M5054 Colchester CT 57:56 57:18 8:50 9/19 474
176 Scott Chalfant 37M M3539 Andover CT 58:01 57:54 8:51 20/34 96
177 Brian Mele 32M M3034 Southington CT 58:01 57:54 8:51 17/28 358
178 Katie Robbin 35F F3539 Avon CT 58:03 57:47 8:51 14/63 466
179 BROOKE CAGWIN 24F F1924 Glastonbury ct 58:06 57:49 8:52 8/27 76
180 Michelle Marchese 31F F3034 Southington CT 58:08 57:53 8:52 15/47 336
181 DARRELL NETTO 61M M6064 Colchester CT 58:09 58:02 8:52 4/9 394
182 Benjamin Krynick 28M M2529 South Glastonbury CT 58:11 57:43 8:52 12/20 284
183 Dawn Nemeth 37F F3539 Naugatuck CT 58:17 58:06 8:53 15/63 393
184 Pink WRight 8M M0013 Goshen CT 58:19 58:13 8:54 4/5 576
185 Jodi Palerma 36F F3539 Hartford CT 58:22 58:10 8:54 16/63 416
186 Jason Kruzyk 36M M3539 West Hartford CT 58:26 57:54 8:55 21/34 283
187 Meghan Jones 31F F3034 Farmington CT 58:27 58:12 8:55 16/47 270
188 Kali Jones 37F F3539 West Hartford CT 58:29 57:53 8:55 17/63 269
189 Colleen Duggan 29F F2529 Newington CT 58:31 58:17 8:56 12/53 176
190 Rebecca Curtin 27F F2529 South Windsor CT 58:32 58:16 8:56 13/53 136
191 Mary Mihalek 44F F4044 Farmington CT 58:48 58:31 8:58 11/44 363
192 Bryce Linskey 49M M4549 Terryville CT 58:51 58:27 8:59 15/26 311
193 Andrea Fleischman 43F F4044 Woodbridge CT 58:59 58:31 9:00 12/44 589
194 Erling Schmidt 71M M6599 Bloomfield CT 59:05 58:50 9:01 1/4 489
195 Alpa Patel 26F F2529 West Hartford CT 59:14 58:59 9:02 14/53 420
196 Barry Julian 47M M4549 Torrington CT 59:18 59:08 9:03 16/26 272
197 Jen Bossi 24F F1924 Bristol CT 59:22 58:57 9:03 9/27 53
198 Michael Taricani 59M M5559 Burlington CT 59:24 59:13 9:04 8/12 529
199 William Cannon 37M M3539 Coventry CT 59:29 59:28 9:04 22/34 82
200 Mark Krell 56M M5559 Farmington CT 59:32 59:13 9:05 9/12 279
201 Mike Shubert 28M M2529 Newington CT 59:39 59:17 9:06 13/20 500
202 Diane LaFrance 53F F5054 Newington CT 59:47 59:08 9:07 5/22 290
203 Courtney Gardner 22F F1924 West Simsbury CT 59:53 59:19 9:08 10/27 214
204 Meagan Zwick 21F F1924 Simsbury CT 59:53 59:20 9:08 11/27 587
205 Eric Gagne 30M M3034 West Hartford CT 59:56 59:47 9:09 18/28 208
206 Benjamin Bauer 36M M3539 Danielson CT 59:56 59:18 9:09 23/34 32
207 Daniel Nivison 37M M3539 Southington CT 59:58 59:44 9:09 24/34 399
208 Karen Walsh 34F F3034 West Hartford CT 59:59 59:49 9:09 17/47 553
209 Johann Cooper 54M M5054 Portland CT 1:00:04 59:51 9:10 10/19 116
210 Lena O'Keefe 25F F2529 Glastonbury CT 1:00:09 59:52 9:10 15/53 407
211 David Poetto 43M M4044 South Glastonbury CT 1:00:10 59:55 9:11 18/34 440
212 Kevin Reid 42M M4044 Newington CT 1:00:15 1:00:09 9:11 19/34 460
213 Elizabeth Rizzotti 35F F3539 Sharon CT 1:00:16 1:00:06 9:12 18/63 465
214 Lauren Piro 25F F2529 West Hartford CT 1:00:19 1:00:13 9:12 16/53 437
215 Jeffrey Olson 32M M3034 Norwalk CT 1:00:20 59:42 9:12 19/28 410
216 Katie Mack 25F F2529 Manchester CT 1:00:23 1:00:09 9:13 17/53 326
217 Jillian Fulda 24F F1924 Providence RI 1:00:29 1:00:17 9:14 12/27 207
218 FraN Martel 45F F4549 Bristol CT 1:00:32 1:00:07 9:14 9/22 339
219 Clifton Leonhardt 65M M6599 Farmington CT 1:00:35 1:00:27 9:14 2/4 303
220 Laurie Beth Nichols 41F F4044 Bolton CT 1:00:35 1:00:14 9:14 13/44 398
221 Adara Buzecan 33F F3034 Torrington CT 1:00:36 1:00:23 9:15 18/47 74
222 Chris Kriesen 46M M4549 West Hartford CT 1:00:38 1:00:18 9:15 17/26 281
223 Lauren Valla 31F F3034 Watertown CT 1:00:40 1:00:14 9:15 19/47 544
224 Megan Hogarth 30F F3034 Durham CT 1:00:41 1:00:05 9:15 20/47 248
225 Tim Roy 39M M3539 West Hartford CT 1:00:49 1:00:30 9:17 25/34 472
226 Christina Irvine 27F F2529 West Hartford CT 1:00:51 1:00:30 9:17 18/53 257
227 Amanda LeTard 27F F2529 Manchester CT 1:00:51 1:00:30 9:17 19/53 306
228 Mike Delligan 34M M3034 West Hartford CT 1:01:01 1:01:00 9:18 20/28 156
229 Kim Cornwell 34F F3034 Fairfield CT 1:01:03 1:00:32 9:19 21/47 121
230 Jerry Filler 46M M4549 Madison CT 1:01:07 1:00:23 9:19 18/26 197
231 Kevin Mccloskey 40M M4044 Tolland CT 1:01:14 1:00:44 9:20 20/34 351
232 Ryan Pelto 33M M3034 Middletown CT 1:01:18 1:00:59 9:21 21/28 424
233 JEFF DILL 37M M3539 CANTON CT 1:01:20 1:00:43 9:21 26/34 161
234 Michele Meltzer 32F F3034 Rocky Hill CT 1:01:25 1:00:54 9:22 22/47 359
235 Mark Tierney 54M M5054 Colchester CT 1:01:28 1:01:07 9:23 11/19 536
236 Sarah Santoro 35F F3539 Harwinton CT 1:01:40 1:01:21 9:24 19/63 485
237 Stephanie Krasinski 25F F2529 Harwinton CT 1:01:41 1:01:21 9:25 20/53 278
238 Cynthia Johnston 65F F6599 Enfield CT 1:01:42 1:01:28 9:25 1/2 265
239 Joanna Kornafel 31F F3034 West Hartford CT 1:01:48 1:01:36 9:26 23/47 276
240 Gabrielle Brazauskas 23F F1924 Middlebury CT 1:01:48 1:01:23 9:26 13/27 62
241 Jamie Morton 31F F3034 Naugatuck CT 1:01:55 1:01:48 9:27 24/47 376
242 Christina Ercoli 20F F1924 Oakville CT 1:01:57 1:01:32 9:27 14/27 185
243 Sandra Guerrero 39F F3539 Ashford CT 1:02:06 1:01:44 9:28 20/63 233
244 Jamie Dean 38F F3539 Burlington CT 1:02:06 1:01:34 9:28 21/63 146
245 David Doherty 40M M4044 Glastonbury CT 1:02:14 1:01:54 9:30 21/34 171
246 Gregory Bombassei 51M M5054 Avon CT 1:02:17 1:01:54 9:30 12/19 51
247 Thomas Calvello 46M M4549 Burlington CT 1:02:18 1:02:01 9:30 19/26 78
248 Michael Huppert 49M M4549 Coventry CT 1:02:24 1:01:44 9:31 20/26 253
249 Ami Imaizumi 34F F3034 Canton CT 1:02:25 1:02:12 9:31 25/47 256
250 Paulette Fam 28F F2529 Middletown CT 1:02:28 1:02:01 9:32 21/53 189
251 Bernadette Fam 29F F2529 Rumford RI 1:02:28 1:02:02 9:32 22/53 190
252 Heather Doherty 37F F3539 Glastonbury CT 1:02:34 1:02:14 9:33 22/63 170
253 Margaret Thibault 25F F2529 Bristol CT 1:02:35 1:02:14 9:33 23/53 531
254 Donald Tooley 44M M4044 West Springfield MA 1:02:36 1:02:00 9:33 22/34 538
255 Ian Naclerio 30M M3034 Middletown CT 1:02:38 1:01:56 9:33 22/28 384
256 Sarah Hewitt 27F F2529 Middletown CT 1:02:55 1:02:14 9:36 24/53 246
257 Jeffrey Sklarz 38M M3539 Woodbridge CT 1:02:57 1:02:30 9:36 27/34 506
258 Rebecca Burke 37F F3539 Portland CT 1:02:59 1:02:45 9:36 23/63 1
259 Noel Cyr 32M M3034 West Hartford CT 1:03:01 1:02:27 9:37 23/28 138
260 Katie Eddins 25F F2529 COLCHESTER CT 1:03:03 1:02:35 9:37 25/53 181
261 Suzanne Gile 38F F3539 East Longmeadow MA 1:03:09 1:02:42 9:38 24/63 218
262 Elizabeth Strempfer 26F F2529 Manchester CT 1:03:10 1:02:57 9:38 26/53 523
263 Daniel Link 37M M3539 Manchester CT 1:03:14 1:02:32 9:39 28/34 310
264 Tanja Low 38F F3539 West Hartford CT 1:03:23 1:03:13 9:40 25/63 318
265 Christine Hayden 25F F2529 Vernon Rockville CT 1:03:23 1:03:19 9:40 27/53 240
266 Andrew Choate 27M M2529 Colchester CT 1:03:26 1:03:04 9:41 14/20 102
267 Scott Schwefel 43M M4044 West Hartford CT 1:03:29 1:03:01 9:41 23/34 490
268 Nancy Lapean 54F F5054 Montague MA 1:03:36 1:02:54 9:42 6/22 291
269 Peter Kot 40M M4044 Bristol CT 1:03:37 1:03:20 9:42 24/34 277
270 Heather Laffin 31F F3034 Wallingford CT 1:03:42 1:03:20 9:43 26/47 289
271 Kimberly Larkin 29F F2529 Farmington CT 1:03:45 1:03:31 9:43 28/53 293
272 Kate Johnson 37F F3539 Middletown CT 1:03:50 1:03:25 9:44 26/63 264
273 Teresa Sanderson 47M M4549 Newington CT 1:03:51 1:03:37 9:44 21/26 482
274 Cristin Buckley 34F F3034 Southington CT 1:03:52 1:03:28 9:45 27/47 70
275 Linda Nott 53F F5054 Oakdale CT 1:03:57 1:03:44 9:45 7/22 401
276 Tom Zukowski 46M M4549 Enfield CT 1:03:58 1:03:41 9:45 22/26 585
277 Sarah Vail 38F F3539 Ellington CT 1:04:00 1:03:31 9:46 27/63 543
278 Caitlin Maher 24F F1924 Amston CT 1:04:04 1:03:27 9:46 15/27 329
279 Sergio De Sousa 41M M4044 Wethersfield CT 1:04:06 1:03:59 9:47 25/34 145
280 Greg Folta 40M M4044 Glastonbury CT 1:04:06 1:03:43 9:47 26/34 204
281 Jessica Folta 32F F3034 Glastonbury CT 1:04:07 1:03:44 9:47 28/47 205
282 Katie Galeota 30F F3034 Waltham MA 1:04:07 1:03:38 9:47 29/47 212
283 Melissa Bauer 35F F3539 Danielson CT 1:04:15 1:03:38 9:48 28/63 31
284 William Carew 49M M4549 Simsbury CT 1:04:17 1:04:07 9:48 23/26 85
285 Justyna Ferenc 22F F1924 Torrington CT 1:04:19 1:04:00 9:49 16/27 193
286 Sarah Naples 38F F3539 Holland MA 1:04:21 1:04:08 9:49 29/63 388
287 Lynda Jaeger 53F F5054 Newington CT 1:04:22 1:04:04 9:49 8/22 261
288 Ashley Hewitt 25F F2529 Rockfall CT 1:04:25 1:03:44 9:50 29/53 245
289 Deborah Chessari 61F F6064 Bloomfield CT 1:04:26 1:03:57 9:50 1/3 98
290 Sherri Ruiz-Clark 50F F5054 Colchester CT 1:04:28 1:03:49 9:50 9/22 475
291 Mike Muchin 44M M4044 West hartford CT 1:04:30 1:03:59 9:50 27/34 379
292 Emma Muchin 42F F4044 West hartford CT 1:04:30 1:04:01 9:50 14/44 378
293 Stacy Baumgartner 38F F3539 Manchester CT 1:04:31 1:04:15 9:50 30/63 33
294 Rick Carterud 44M M4044 South Windsor CT 1:04:31 1:04:15 9:50 28/34 88
295 Bala Shanmugam 35M M3539 Unionville CT 1:04:31 1:04:02 9:50 29/34 496
296 Ana Volek 41F F4044 Manchester CT 1:04:32 1:04:15 9:51 15/44 550
297 Dallas Cruz 29F F2529 Roxbury MA 1:04:34 1:04:22 9:51 30/53 131
298 Kevin Graves 51M M5054 North Attleboro MA 1:04:35 1:03:59 9:51 13/19 227
299 David Sagers 48M M4549 West Hartford CT 1:04:37 1:04:24 9:51 24/26 478
300 Kelli Belardi 45F F4549 Rocky Hill CT 1:04:39 1:04:19 9:52 10/22 40
301 Rachel Tambling 31F F3034 Mansfield Center CT 1:04:42 1:04:13 9:52 30/47 528
302 Lauren Svendsen 36F F3539 Danbury CT 1:04:47 1:04:27 9:53 31/63 525
303 Martin Basiel 56M M5559 West Hartford CT 1:04:50 1:04:32 9:53 10/12 28
304 Robert Ficks Jr 53M M5054 West Hartford CT 1:04:54 1:04:14 9:54 14/19 196
305 Aimee Smachetti 24F F1924 Unionville CT 1:04:55 1:04:35 9:54 17/27 511
306 Jolene Piscetello 35F F3539 South Windsor CT 1:04:56 1:04:37 9:54 32/63 439
307 Lauren Weindruch 31F F3034 Vernon CT 1:04:57 1:04:19 9:54 31/47 558
308 Noelle Sardinha 44F F4044 Ellington CT 1:04:59 1:04:44 9:55 16/44 487
309 Christopher Jones 41M M4044 West Hartford CT 1:04:59 1:04:24 9:55 29/34 267
310 Kevin Maher 50M M5054 Amston CT 1:05:02 1:04:25 9:55 15/19 591
311 Tracy Miller 39F F3539 Enfield CT 1:05:02 1:04:48 9:55 33/63 367
312 Robin Wright 9M M0013 Goshen CT 1:05:06 1:05:00 9:56 5/5 577
313 Amit Patel 29M M2529 West hartford CT 1:05:17 1:05:02 9:58 15/20 421
314 Amy Green 36F F3539 East Hampton CT 1:05:22 1:04:44 9:58 34/63 228
315 Christine Mercadante 37F F3539 Suffield CT 1:05:23 1:04:47 9:58 35/63 360
316 Paul Malmrose 62M M6064 Farmington CT 1:05:25 1:05:08 9:59 5/9 330
317 Jessica Mann 29F F2529 Plainville CT 1:05:28 1:05:05 9:59 31/53 333
318 Amy Brini 35F F3539 Kensington CT 1:05:29 1:05:05 9:59 36/63 65
319 Dawn Love 54F F5054 Bolton CT 1:05:30 1:05:07 10:00 10/22 316
320 Frennie Elderkin 54F F5054 Vernon CT 1:05:30 1:05:10 10:00 11/22 184
321 Maria Warner 57F F5559 Enfield CT 1:05:33 1:05:08 10:00 2/6 557
322 Amy Miller 39F F3539 West Hartford CT 1:05:36 1:05:08 10:00 37/63 368
323 Deborah Thurston 42F F4044 Avon CT 1:05:39 1:05:22 10:01 17/44 534
324 Alit Bedik 34F F3034 South Windsor CT 1:05:45 1:05:16 10:02 32/47 37
325 Allyson Dohan 31F F3034 Brooklyn NY 1:05:50 1:05:24 10:03 33/47 169
326 Oz Griebel 63M M6064 Hartford CT 1:05:59 1:05:14 10:04 6/9 231
327 Nate Galeota 32M M3034 Waltham MA 1:06:02 1:05:31 10:04 24/28 210
328 Robert Udell 29M M2529 West Hartford CT 1:06:17 1:05:43 10:07 16/20 541
329 Lee Bradley 70M M6599 Newington CT 1:06:21 1:06:16 10:07 3/4 57
330 Stacey Navratil 36F F3539 Tolland CT 1:06:24 1:05:52 10:08 38/63 390
331 Rachel Tressy 43F F4044 Weatogue CT 1:06:30 1:06:08 10:09 18/44 539
332 DANIEL JANUSZ 39M M3539 WEST SIMSBURY CT 1:06:32 1:06:20 10:09 30/34 263
333 Tara Little 42F F4044 Naugatuck CT 1:06:43 1:06:25 10:11 19/44 312
334 Thomas Coleman 54M M5054 Portland CT 1:06:44 1:06:30 10:11 16/19 109
335 Laurie Lewis 54F F5054 West Hartford CT 1:06:51 1:06:39 10:12 12/22 307
336 Jennifer Aldieri 23F F1924 Plainville CT 1:07:08 1:06:55 10:14 18/27 4
337 Justine Coleman 23F F1924 Middletown CT 1:07:08 1:06:56 10:14 19/27 108
338 Amanda Morton 31F F3034 Naugatuck CT 1:07:12 1:07:05 10:15 34/47 375
339 Catrina Shubert 26F F2529 Newington CT 1:07:13 1:06:50 10:15 32/53 499
340 Jennifer Quinn 36F F3539 Wethersfield CT 1:07:33 1:07:00 10:18 39/63 454
341 Patty Matthews 51F F5054 Glastonbury CT 1:07:34 1:07:12 10:18 13/22 345
342 Joseph Dilling 25M M2529 New Britain CT 1:07:35 1:07:27 10:19 17/20 162
343 Katherine Hamilton 27F F2529 Middletown CT 1:07:37 1:06:57 10:19 33/53 237
344 Elizabeth O'donnell 63F F6064 Vernon CT 1:07:40 1:07:20 10:19 2/3 406
345 Jennifer Asmar 40F F4044 Canton CT 1:07:53 1:07:37 10:21 20/44 10
346 Christina Gettins 38F F3539 West Hartford CT 1:07:54 1:07:43 10:21 40/63 217
347 Kelly Kucia 40F F4044 Burlington CT 1:07:55 1:07:41 10:22 21/44 286
348 Andrea Walsh 42F F4044 South Windsor CT 1:07:58 1:07:31 10:22 22/44 554
349 Brendan Walsh 41M M4044 South Windsor CT 1:07:59 1:07:33 10:22 30/34 555
350 Robert Pezzulo 30M M3034 Plainville CT 1:08:01 1:07:23 10:23 25/28 435
351 Christine Blanchard 29F F2529 East Haddam CT 1:08:05 1:07:48 10:23 34/53 49
352 Sarah Link 32F F3034 Manchester CT 1:08:08 1:07:26 10:24 35/47 309
353 Bill Porpiglia 62M M6064 Goshen CT 1:08:09 1:07:41 10:24 7/9 442
354 Heath Leber 26M M2529 Bristol CT 1:08:09 1:07:32 10:24 18/20 298
355 Timothy Hamilton 57M M5559 Gurnee IL 1:08:15 1:07:34 10:25 11/12 236
356 Danielle Choate 26F F2529 Colchester CT 1:08:29 1:08:06 10:27 35/53 101
357 Lynn Hamilton 28F F2529 1:08:31 1:08:14 10:27 36/53 235
358 Andrea Gudauskas 39F F3539 Bolton CT 1:08:49 1:08:21 10:30 41/63 232
359 Lauren Mascolo 53F F5054 New Britain CT 1:08:54 1:08:40 10:31 14/22 341
360 Debbie Williams 43F F4044 East Windsor CT 1:08:59 1:08:47 10:31 23/44 568
361 Christopher Armington 30M M3034 Bristol CT 1:09:12 1:08:52 10:33 26/28 9
362 Dirk DeBoer 48M M4549 Newington CT 1:09:18 1:08:55 10:34 25/26 147
363 Rob Backman 42M M4044 Enfield CT 1:09:20 1:08:39 10:35 31/34 16
364 Joy Bostick 42F F4044 Enfield CT 1:09:20 1:08:40 10:35 24/44 54
365 Jocelyn Hurwitz 45F F4549 Woodbridge CT 1:09:21 1:08:40 10:35 11/22 254
366 Amberly Castrillon 27F F2529 Farmington CT 1:09:25 1:08:44 10:35 37/53 90
367 Ritesh Khemka 32M M3034 Middletown CT 1:09:30 1:09:27 10:36 27/28 273
368 Lisa Marcham 43F F4044 Vernon CT 1:09:59 1:09:43 10:41 25/44 335
369 Heather Pramuka 38F F3539 Cromwell CT 1:10:01 1:09:37 10:41 42/63 449
370 Lynnette Scott 53F F5054 Greenfield MA 1:10:08 1:09:26 10:42 15/22 491
371 Mimi O'Leary 44F F4044 Madison CT 1:10:11 1:09:27 10:42 26/44 408
372 Shannon Lovley 44F F4044 Stafford Springs CT 1:10:12 1:10:02 10:43 27/44 317
373 Corinne Mancevice 30F F3034 Naugatuck CT 1:10:15 1:09:59 10:43 36/47 331
374 Jose Lugo 40M M4044 Hartford CT 1:10:20 1:09:57 10:44 32/34 321
375 Sharon Cataldo 54F F5054 Torrington CT 1:10:29 1:09:48 10:45 16/22 93
376 Kristin Marachi 29F F2529 Bridgeport CT 1:10:44 1:10:14 10:47 38/53 334
377 Nancy Fagan 55F F5559 Glastonbury CT 1:10:49 1:10:21 10:48 3/6 188
378 Jessica D'Angelo 34F F3034 North Haven CT 1:10:50 1:10:15 10:48 37/47 142
379 Monica Anderson 41F F4044 New Hartford CT 1:10:52 1:10:19 10:49 28/44 8
380 Barbara Vinall 63F F6064 Wallingford CT 1:11:07 1:10:30 10:51 3/3 549
381 Aisling Mccloskey 38F F3539 Tolland CT 1:11:15 1:10:43 10:52 43/63 350
382 William Murphy 55M M5559 Tolland CT 1:11:16 1:10:59 10:52 12/12 381
383 Elyse Dolde 23F F1924 East Hampton CT 1:11:20 1:11:07 10:53 20/27 172
384 Jennifer Larson 33F F3034 Salem CT 1:11:22 1:10:44 10:53 38/47 294
385 Melissa Persaud 35F F3539 Newington CT 1:11:34 1:10:57 10:55 44/63 432
386 Lori Crudi 31F F3034 Bristol CT 1:11:36 1:11:10 10:55 39/47 130
387 Tatyana Cummings 30F F3034 Plainville CT 1:11:40 1:11:17 10:56 40/47 133
388 Christine Yeomans 22F F1924 Durham CT 1:11:40 1:10:59 10:56 21/27 578
389 Denise McCarthy 44F F4044 Andover CT 1:11:44 1:11:01 10:57 29/44 347
390 Vanessa Bennett 45F F4549 East Haven CT 1:11:54 1:11:31 10:58 12/22 43
391 Alexandra Bennett 43F F4044 Oak Park IL 1:11:54 1:11:31 10:58 30/44 44
392 Ellen Weir 49F F4549 Bolyon CT 1:12:09 1:11:40 11:00 13/22 559
393 Kimberly Murphy 44F F4044 Tolland CT 1:12:12 1:11:54 11:01 31/44 382
394 Julie Begin 37F F3539 Bolton CT 1:12:27 1:11:56 11:03 45/63 39
395 Jonathan Bellobuono 37M M3539 Glastonbury CT 1:12:32 1:11:57 11:04 31/34 42
396 Cassandra Bellobuono 29F F2529 Glastonbury CT 1:12:32 1:11:57 11:04 39/53 41
397 Nadine Persaud 33F F3034 Ancaster ON 1:12:34 1:11:58 11:04 41/47 433
398 Rachel Harrison 28F F2529 Glastonbury CT 1:12:35 1:11:50 11:04 40/53 239
399 Benjamin Stern 35M M3539 Wethersfield CT 1:12:36 1:11:58 11:05 32/34 519
400 Stephanie Ollie 38F F3539 Glastonbury CT 1:13:15 1:12:56 11:10 46/63 409
401 Merriah Currao 29F F2529 Bristol CT 1:13:15 1:12:47 11:10 41/53 135
402 Diana Orenstein 31F F3034 Farmington CT 1:13:19 1:13:01 11:11 42/47 412
403 Katarzyna Ferenc 23F F1924 Torrington CT 1:13:23 1:13:04 11:12 22/27 192
404 Jason Marshall 34M M3034 Bolton CT 1:13:24 1:12:54 11:12 28/28 338
405 Carolyn Kriesen 69F F6599 Webster NY 1:13:30 1:13:09 11:13 2/2 282
406 Ann marie Cleary 36F F3539 Wolcott CT 1:13:39 1:13:23 11:14 47/63 105
407 Christy Billings 43F F4044 Wallingford CT 1:13:42 1:13:09 11:15 32/44 48
408 Jordan Taylor 44F F4044 Farmington CT 1:13:43 1:13:11 11:15 33/44 530
409 Allison Post 38F F3539 Farmington CT 1:13:45 1:13:14 11:15 48/63 445
410 Dan Roberts 38M M3539 Stratford CT 1:13:46 1:13:28 11:15 33/34 468
411 Emily Comeau 43F F4044 Middletown CT 1:13:51 1:13:02 11:16 34/44 112
412 Cherri-Anne Tull 36F F3539 Southbury CT 1:14:04 1:13:25 11:18 49/63 540
413 Peter Canning 54M M5054 West Hartford CO 1:14:07 1:13:34 11:18 17/19 81
414 Holly Masi 43F F4044 Hamden CT 1:14:14 1:13:57 11:20 35/44 342
415 Monica Grezlik 31F F3034 Plainville CT 1:14:20 1:13:52 11:20 43/47 230
416 Brian Brady 40M M4044 Acton MA 1:14:26 1:13:52 11:21 33/34 59
417 Katie Richters 27F F2529 Southington CT 1:14:27 1:13:59 11:21 42/53 462
418 Edward Pepin 54M M5054 Collinsville CT 1:14:28 1:14:07 11:22 18/19 426
419 Carol Pepin 56F F5559 Needham MA 1:14:28 1:14:06 11:22 4/6 428
420 Lisa Danville 47F F4549 Barkhamsted CT 1:14:30 1:13:56 11:22 14/22 143
421 Kira Masters 29F F2529 Uncasville CT 1:14:41 1:14:16 11:24 43/53 343
422 Lindsay Morgan 28F F2529 East Granby CT 1:14:51 1:14:10 11:25 44/53 371
423 Meredith Young 28F F2529 Glastonbury CT 1:14:51 1:14:11 11:25 45/53 579
424 Boris Lurye 75M M6599 W HARTFORD CT 1:14:56 1:14:44 11:26 4/4 590
425 Ida Gilmore 39F F3539 Granby CT 1:15:27 1:15:00 11:31 50/63 219
426 Beth Newman 43F F4044 North Granby CT 1:15:27 1:15:00 11:31 36/44 397
427 Stacy Milner 49F F4549 Woodbridge CT 1:15:42 1:15:01 11:33 15/22 369
428 Meghan Portfolio 37F F3539 North Haven CT 1:16:13 1:15:38 11:38 51/63 443
429 Donna Duff 49F F4549 Cromwell CT 1:16:26 1:15:48 11:40 16/22 174
430 Michelle Saindon 39F F3539 Newington CT 1:16:26 1:15:48 11:40 52/63 480
431 Stephanie McMullon 38F F3539 West Hartford CT 1:16:36 1:15:50 11:41 53/63 354
432 Jeremy Jackson 42M M4044 West Hartford CT 1:16:37 1:15:52 11:41 34/34 259
433 Catherine Graffy 59F F5559 Bloomfield CT 1:16:49 1:16:30 11:43 5/6 221
434 Klaudia Sienko 26F F2529 Bristol CT 1:16:51 1:16:22 11:43 46/53 503
435 Kerry Altman 62M M6064 McLean VA 1:16:58 1:16:31 11:45 8/9 6
436 Connie Bickford 48F F4549 Wallingford CT 1:17:25 1:16:52 11:49 17/22 46
437 Connie Bickford 48F F4549 Wallingford CT 1:17:25 1:16:52 11:49 18/22 45
438 Donna Hetzler 45F F4549 Glastonbury CT 1:17:31 1:17:02 11:50 19/22 244
439 Sharon Wilson 53F F5054 Bolton CT 1:17:31 1:17:02 11:50 17/22 571
440 Seth Sibley 27M M2529 Amherst MA 1:18:38 1:18:00 12:00 19/20 501
441 Nicole Sibley 28F F2529 Amherst MA 1:18:39 1:18:00 12:00 47/53 502
442 Karen Butler 39F F3539 Terryville CT 1:18:52 1:18:30 12:02 54/63 72
443 Jennifer LaChapelle 31F F3034 Manchester CT 1:19:06 1:18:32 12:04 44/47 288
444 Patrick Custy 24M M1924 Portland CT 1:19:32 1:18:55 12:08 6/7 137
445 Lisa Westgate 40F F4044 Glastonbury CT 1:19:48 1:19:24 12:10 37/44 564
446 Sarah Leete 40F F4044 Bolton CT 1:19:49 1:19:24 12:11 38/44 299
447 Roseann Tome 37F F3539 WindsorLocks CT 1:19:49 1:19:13 12:11 55/63 537
448 Debra Neveu 42F F4044 Granby MA 1:20:01 1:20:01 12:12 39/44 395
449 Colleen Duffy 54F F5054 Brewster NY 1:20:07 1:19:24 12:13 18/22 175
450 Stavros Kopsiaftis 24M M1924 West Hartford CT 1:20:32 1:20:13 12:17 7/7 275
451 Lauren Scott 20F F1924 Greenfield MA 1:21:02 1:20:20 12:22 23/27 492
452 Ashley Zennis 28F F2529 Bethel CT 1:21:15 1:20:39 12:24 48/53 582
453 Robin Shanmugam 31F F3034 Unionville CT 1:21:25 1:20:56 12:25 45/47 495
454 Alesha Hyatt 32F F3034 Waterbury CT 1:21:26 1:20:57 12:25 46/47 255
455 Caitlin Ball 27F F2529 Southington CT 1:21:29 1:21:02 12:26 49/53 19
456 Susan Pepin 51F F5054 Canton CT 1:21:34 1:21:12 12:27 19/22 425
457 Catherine Pepin 51F F5054 Newington CT 1:21:34 1:21:12 12:27 20/22 427
458 Debbie Reed 58F F5559 Windsor Locks CT 1:21:35 1:21:14 12:27 6/6 459
459 Charlotte Etier 28F F2529 Newington CT 1:21:38 1:21:12 12:27 50/53 186
460 Hannah Granfield 38F F3539 Wethersfield CT 1:21:38 1:21:12 12:27 56/63 223
461 Karen Broderick 44F F4044 Middletown CT 1:21:46 1:21:27 12:29 40/44 66
462 Marcie Kolasinski 35F F3539 Moodus CT 1:21:59 1:21:35 12:30 57/63 274
463 Christina Smith 37F F3539 Tolland CT 1:22:14 1:21:33 12:33 58/63 514
464 Scott Williams 37M M3539 Gales Ferry CT 1:22:33 1:21:45 12:36 34/34 569
465 Stefani Stough 23F F1924 Manchester CT 1:23:01 1:22:26 12:40 24/27 522
466 Larry Zarbo 61M M6064 Rocky hill CT 1:23:21 1:22:42 12:43 9/9 580
467 Ashley Ruggiero 21F F1924 Manchester CT 1:23:34 1:22:58 12:45 25/27 473
468 Lana Altman 25F F2529 Bristol CT 1:23:38 1:23:11 12:46 51/53 7
469 Marissa Powers 35F F3539 Wethersfield CT 1:23:44 1:23:18 12:47 59/63 448
470 Judith Garcia 39F F3539 Ansonia CT 1:24:12 1:23:37 12:51 60/63 213
471 Monica Navarro 36F F3539 Coventry CT 1:24:12 1:24:12 12:51 61/63 389
472 Nicole Dzamko 26F F2529 New Milford CT 1:24:23 1:23:59 12:52 52/53 178
473 Margaret Barretta 47F F4549 Meriden CT 1:24:31 1:24:00 12:54 20/22 25
474 Jen Cambi 39F F3539 Bristol CT 1:24:42 1:24:09 12:55 62/63 79
475 Kristie Grasis 42F F4044 Middletown CT 1:24:54 1:24:23 12:57 41/44 226
476 Jennifer Boilard 33F F3034 Wallingford CT 1:24:55 1:24:20 12:57 47/47 50
477 Brigid Brady 36F F3539 Acton MA 1:25:13 1:24:39 13:00 63/63 58
478 Jennie Provost 41F F4044 Norwich CT 1:27:01 1:26:28 13:17 42/44 451
479 Andrew Robertson 48M M4549 Oakdale CT 1:27:03 1:26:29 13:17 26/26 469
480 Peter Depergola 27M M2529 Manchester CT 1:28:37 1:28:03 13:31 20/20 159
481 Laura DiVincenzo 24F F1924 Putnam CT 1:28:38 1:28:03 13:31 26/27 164
482 Alex Stearns 26F F2529 Middletown CT 1:28:45 1:28:09 13:32 53/53 517
483 Megan Ayers 48F F4549 Newington CT 1:29:14 1:29:00 13:37 21/22 14
484 Benjamin Lavine 52M M5054 Lowell MA 1:29:21 1:28:34 13:38 19/19 296
485 Leslie Brand 52F F5054 Columbia CT 1:30:05 1:29:24 13:45 21/22 61
486 Katy Vachula-West 43F F4044 Amherst MA 1:30:55 1:30:55 13:52 43/44 542
487 Denise Cassella 50F F5054 South Windsor CT 1:36:31 1:35:47 14:44 22/22 89
488 Tawana Graham-Douglas 42F F4044 Bristol CT 1:37:21 1:36:52 14:51 44/44 222
489 Lisa Dennis 45F F4549 Higganum CT 1:37:25 1:36:54 14:52 22/22 158
490 Emily Barton 23F F1924 Norfolk CT 2:06:15 2:05:33 19:16 27/27 26

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Brett Stoeffler 2. Daniel Button 3. Andrew Piro 4. Joseph Jaconetta 5. Ryan Robbins

Top Female: 1. Katie Edwards 2. Jamie Whittendale 3. Wendy Ku 4. Cheryl Cunningham 5. Erica Browne