Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    


Vernon Mothers Day Dash 5K
Top Male: 1. Brian Nelson 2. Brett Stoeffler 3. Scott Livingston 4. David Clavet 5. Daniel Krasemann
Top Female: 1. Karina Johnson 2. Bridgid Selfors 3. Chelsea Chatterton 4. Keri Anne Shea 5. Judy Jendrucek
Vernon Mothers Day 5K Road Race
Sunday May 12, 2013 -- Henry Park in Vernon, CT
Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (BIB-CHIP)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Brian Nelson Overall Female: Karina Johnson

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brian Nelson 32M M3039 Vernon CT 16:45 5:23 1/16 2590
2 Brett Stoeffler 46M M4049 Tolland CT 17:24 5:36 1/22 2556
3 Scott Livingston 40M M4049 Bolton CT 18:06 5:49 2/22 1268
4 David Clavet 14M M0114 Ellington CT 18:16 5:52 1/36 40
5 Daniel Krasemann 11M M0114 Suffield CT 18:19 5:53 2/36 89
6 Brian Selfors 47M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 19:02 6:07 3/22 295
7 Karina Johnson 30F F3039 Waltham MA 19:03 6:08 1/44 2585
8 Bruce Christensen 45M M4049 Bolton CT 19:09 6:09 4/22 2562
9 Zachary Hess 15M M1518 Vernon CT 19:15 6:11 1/6 73
10 Jordan Pike 26M M1929 Bloomfield CT 19:21 6:13 1/17 2563
11 Bridgid Selfors 13F F0114 Old Saybrook CT 19:22 6:14 1/36 298
12 Chris Erikson 16M M1518 S. Windsor CT 19:25 6:15 2/6 2600
13 Kevin Glenn 55M M5059 Bolton CT 19:37 6:18 1/19 2572
14 Scott Rossi 50M M5059 Enfield CT 20:19 6:32 2/19 2555
15 Steven Morse 60M M6069 Broad Brook CT 20:35 6:37 1/9 283
16 Alex Ganoe 14M M0114 COVENTRY CT 20:47 6:41 3/36 277
17 Donald Jakoboski 62M M6069 Tolland CT 20:57 6:44 2/9 2560
18 Dan Nevelos 35M M3039 Vernon CT 21:01 6:46 2/16 132
19 Volke Krasemann 46M M4049 Suffiled CT 21:04 6:46 5/22 2595
20 Ken Erikson 55M M5059 S. Windsor CT 21:24 6:53 3/19 1243
21 Dillon Selfors 12M M0114 Old Saybrook CT 21:34 6:56 4/36 297
22 Mike Bendzinski 60M M6069 Hebron CT 21:39 6:58 3/9 292
23 Chelsea Chatterton 13F F0114 Vernon CT 21:39 6:58 2/36 246
24 Peter Briggeman 55M M5059 Manchester CT 22:10 7:08 4/19 30
25 Conor Selfors 9M M0114 Old Saybrook CT 22:14 7:09 5/36 296
26 Jonathan Morisset 31M M3039 Enfield CT 22:22 7:11 3/16 124
27 Bob Dacey 64M M6069 Vernon CT 22:30 7:14 4/9 48
28 Benjamin Armstrong 13M M0114 S Windsor CT 22:32 7:15 6/36 6
29 Keri Anne Shea 38F F3039 Ellington CT 22:36 7:16 2/44 2567
30 Judy Jendrucek 52F F5059 Essex CT 22:37 7:16 1/30 2592
31 Chris LeMay 45M M4049 S. Windsor CT 22:40 7:17 6/22 286
32 Adam Lung 41M M4049 Coventry CT 22:41 7:18 7/22 101
33 Daniel DiTommaso 46M M4049 Vernon CT 22:44 7:18 8/22 55
34 Paul Armstrong 44M M4049 S Windsor CT 22:49 7:20 9/22 8
35 Ariana Bass 25F F1929 Bloomfield CT 22:52 7:21 1/32 2564
36 Michael Presti 53M M5059 Manchester CT 22:58 7:23 5/19 2561
37 Nicholas Willette 26M M1929 Vernon CT 23:02 7:24 2/17 219
38 Heather Labbe 43F F4049 South Windsor CT 23:07 7:26 1/59 93
39 Zachary Peters 15M M1518 Vernon CT 23:09 7:27 3/6 268
40 Samantha Armstrong 14F F0114 Newton MA 23:10 7:27 3/36 12
41 Cheryl Armstrong 45F F4049 Newton MA 23:13 7:28 2/59 11
42 Alex Pires 15M M1518 Tolland CT 23:15 7:28 4/6 150
43 Seth Claudio 33M M3039 Vernon CT 23:15 7:28 4/16 1252
44 Jean Mocadlo 52F F5059 Broad Brook CT 23:20 7:30 2/30 122
45 Stephen Passaro 39M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 23:21 7:30 5/16 144
46 Marc Chauvin 56M M5059 N. Conway NH 23:26 7:32 6/19 2573
47 Laurie Brooks 51F F5059 Bolton CT 23:33 7:34 3/30 2571
48 Mike Hartzler 29M M1929 Vernon CT 23:50 7:40 3/17 226
49 Jason Anderson 10M M0114 Tolland CT 23:57 7:42 7/36 282
50 Kevin Haines 23M M1929 Vernon CT 24:03 7:44 4/17 69
51 Matt Davis 35M M3039 Vernon CT 24:10 7:46 6/16 49
52 Jessica Dennis 21F F1929 Ellington CT 24:11 7:46 2/32 300
53 Claire Rankin Williams 24F F1929 Tolland CT 24:14 7:47 3/32 252
54 Philip Rohrer 29M M1929 Manchester CT 24:18 7:49 5/17 170
55 Stephen Tolman 67M M6069 Vernon CT 24:35 7:54 5/9 204
56 Lynn Friedman 51F F5059 Ellington CT 24:45 7:57 4/30 60
57 Richard Lindahl 33M M3039 Vernon CT 24:47 7:58 7/16 2569
58 Bill Hess 48M M4049 Vernon CT 24:47 7:58 10/22 75
59 Kathryn Filippetti 33F F3039 Ellington CT 24:56 8:01 3/44 280
60 Laura Dawson 13F F0114 Vernon CT 24:58 8:02 4/36 2576
61 Jo-Anne Rankin 53F F5059 Tolland CT 24:58 8:02 5/30 253
62 Mary Moynihan-Downes 58F F5059 Tolland CT 25:01 8:03 6/30 230
63 Stephen Suchecki 44M M4049 Tolland CT 25:07 8:05 11/22 250
64 Brian Moss 51M M5059 Vernon CT 25:10 8:06 7/19 2579
65 Ryan Leigl 32M M3039 Ellington CT 25:14 8:07 8/16 254
66 Josie Petersen 40F F4049 Brookline MA 25:20 8:09 3/59 147
67 Dawn Frey 39F F3039 Vernon CT 25:20 8:09 4/44 59
68 Ray Prest 74M M7079 Ellington CT 25:22 8:09 1/2 158
69 Tom Walsh 58M M5059 Wethersfield CT 25:27 8:11 8/19 1264
70 Rob Landsberg 27M M1929 Vernon CT 25:29 8:12 6/17 2553
71 Michelle Robinson 27F F1929 colchester CT 25:32 8:13 4/32 1265
72 Ron Johnson 65M M6069 Tolland CT 25:34 8:13 6/9 2586
73 Kara Taupier 25F F1929 Somers CT 25:44 8:17 5/32 193
74 Stacy Rudolf 24F F1929 Escanaba MI 25:45 8:17 6/32 174
75 Jeff Landsberg 29M M1929 Vernon CT 25:47 8:18 7/17 2552
76 Patty Hess 47F F4049 Vernon CT 25:50 8:18 4/59 72
77 Jane Chauvin 53F F5059 N.Conway NH 25:52 8:19 7/30 2570
78 Michele Kay 41F F4049 Lebanon CT 25:59 8:21 5/59 271
79 Kelley Mathes 47F F4049 Vernon CT 25:59 8:21 6/59 115
80 Joe Chatterton 11M M0114 Vernon CT 26:01 8:22 8/36 247
81 Mike McNulty 44M M4049 Enfield CT 26:01 8:22 12/22 2587
82 Jessica Klein 31F F3039 Vernon CT 26:02 8:22 5/44 88
83 Jessica Maier 14F F0114 Enfield CT 26:02 8:22 5/36 108
84 James Dawson 53M M5059 Vernon CT 26:05 8:23 9/19 2575
85 Luke Bowden 13M M0114 Tolland CT 26:09 8:25 9/36 1261
86 Brendan West 32M M3039 Vernon CT 26:14 8:26 9/16 215
87 Emma Krasemann 9F F0114 Suffield CT 26:15 8:27 6/36 90
88 Carol Chatterton 45F F4049 Werner Drive CT 26:20 8:28 7/59 244
89 Paul Pires Jr 28M M1929 Stafford CT 26:24 8:29 8/17 152
90 Adam Thomas 32M M3039 Vernon CT 26:26 8:30 10/16 199
91 Will Whiting 36M M3039 Windham CT 26:31 8:32 11/16 218
92 Joey Guglielmo 9M M0114 Farmington CT 26:41 8:35 10/36 229
93 Mark Summers 54M M5059 Tolland CA 26:41 8:35 10/19 189
94 Tim Thomas 29M M1929 Vernon CT 26:45 8:36 9/17 200
95 Carrie Passaro 38F F3039 WIndsor Locks CT 26:55 8:39 6/44 143
96 Tim Dennis 54M M5059 Ellington CT 26:57 8:40 11/19 299
97 Brian Phelps 41M M4049 Vernon CT 27:03 8:42 13/22 281
98 Lori Bourgoin 50F F5059 Somers CT 27:05 8:43 8/30 2593
99 Sarah Moss 12F F0114 Vernon CT 27:06 8:43 7/36 2581
100 Julie Morris 26F F1929 Vernon CT 27:07 8:43 7/32 126
101 Colin LeBaron 8M M0114 Tolland CT 27:08 8:44 11/36 96
102 Erika LeBaron 42F F4049 Tolland CT 27:08 8:44 8/59 95
103 Maryann Morris 58F F5059 Vernon CT 27:10 8:44 9/30 125
104 Tracy Neves 32F F3039 COVENTRY CT 27:13 8:45 7/44 133
105 Mitch Guglielmo 11M M0114 Farmington CT 27:15 8:46 12/36 227
106 Dan Bologna 28M M1929 Vernon CT 27:17 8:46 10/17 25
107 Crystal Maher 25F F1929 Tolland CT 27:18 8:47 8/32 106
108 Patrick Dennis 52M M5059 Arlington VA 27:18 8:47 12/19 294
109 Janet Jakoboski 61F F6069 Tolland CT 27:19 8:47 1/9 2546
110 Jennifer Maier 41F F4049 Enfield CT 27:23 8:48 9/59 107
111 Alan Maier 42M M4049 Enfield CT 27:23 8:48 14/22 109
112 Linda Tomaszewski 56F F5059 Vernon CT 27:44 8:55 10/30 2568
113 Candy Sosnicki 45F F4049 Vernon CT 27:47 8:56 10/59 269
114 Matthew Nochisaki 13M M0114 South windsor CT 27:49 8:57 13/36 135
115 Lauren Bent 20F F1929 S Windsor CT 27:51 8:57 9/32 19
116 Joe Archer 52M M5059 S Windsor CT 27:51 8:57 13/19 4
117 Megan Lung 11F F0114 Coventry CT 27:53 8:58 8/36 103
118 Owen Ahmetovic 9M M0114 COVENTRY CT 27:53 8:58 14/36 273
119 Sarah Vail 38F F3039 Ellington CT 27:58 9:00 8/44 206
120 Kevin Vail 36M M3039 Ellington CT 27:59 9:00 12/16 2599
121 Trish Guglielmo 44F F4049 Farmington CT 28:08 9:03 11/59 228
122 Diedra Sevcik 11F F0114 Stafford CT 28:11 9:04 9/36 179
123 Ava Ahmetovic 10F F0114 COVENTRY CT 28:13 9:04 10/36 274
124 Jake Lagasse 14M M0114 S. Windsor CT 28:28 9:09 15/36 1246
125 Sarah Cutting 14F F0114 Vernon CT 28:40 9:13 11/36 47
126 Meg Bendzinski 51F F5059 Hebron CT 28:42 9:14 11/30 293
127 Colby McGrath 14M M0114 Tolland CT 28:43 9:14 16/36 2594
128 Kathy Haines 57F F5059 Vernon CT 28:45 9:15 12/30 68
129 Colleen Leigl 31F F3039 Ellington CT 28:54 9:18 9/44 255
130 Julian Carolbollio 8M M0114 Vernon CT 28:57 9:18 17/36 2566
131 Coral Cheverie 28F F1929 Stafford Springs CT 28:57 9:18 10/32 2574
132 Matt Barnwell 46M M4049 Manchester CT 28:57 9:18 15/22 1251
133 Alit Bedik 34F F3039 South Windsor CT 28:58 9:19 10/44 17
134 Mackenzie Bowden 14F F0114 Tolland CT 28:58 9:19 12/36 1263
135 Joy Wallace 31F F3039 South Windsor CT 29:00 9:19 11/44 211
136 Daniel Norval 40M M4049 Willington CT 29:02 9:20 16/22 2565
137 Liz O-Donnell 63F F6069 Vernon CT 29:06 9:21 2/9 1258
138 Barbara Busch 45F F4049 Tolland CT 29:07 9:22 12/59 251
139 Jodi Rhodes 32F F3039 Tolland CT 29:08 9:22 12/44 163
140 Valerie Munson 33F F3039 Vernon CT 29:11 9:23 13/44 127
141 Rhonda Thomas 47F F4049 Tolland CT 29:17 9:25 13/59 201
142 Annie Campanaro 47F F4049 Vernon CT 29:22 9:27 14/59 35
143 Bonnie L Armstrong 42F F4049 S Windsor CT 29:23 9:27 15/59 5
144 Anna Armstrong 10F F0114 S Windsor CT 29:23 9:27 13/36 7
145 Vicki Quagliaroli 59F F5059 Stafford Springs CT 29:26 9:28 13/30 159
146 Katherine Cutting 16F F1518 Vernon CT 29:31 9:29 1/9 46
147 Corrine Perry 16F F1518 Vernon CT 29:31 9:29 2/9 261
148 Janit Romayko 67F F6069 East Hartford CT 29:38 9:32 3/9 2549
149 Nicholas Hess 13M M0114 Vernon CT 29:42 9:33 18/36 74
150 Todd Walter 14M M0114 South windsor CT 29:46 9:34 19/36 235
151 Frederick Owens 33M M3039 Vernon CT 29:49 9:35 13/16 140
152 Karen Regini 57F F5059 Vernon CT 29:50 9:36 14/30 161
153 Sarah Slotter 37F F3039 Ellington CT 29:53 9:37 14/44 181
154 Joseph Sosnicki 40M M4049 Vernon CT 29:55 9:37 17/22 270
155 Shelby Fuerst 34F F3039 Mansfield CT 29:58 9:38 15/44 61
156 Holly Suchecki 43F F4049 Tolland CT 29:58 9:38 16/59 249
157 Gwen Bolduc 35F F3039 Somers CT 29:59 9:38 16/44 23
158 Malcolm Todt 68M M6069 MIDDLEbury CT 29:59 9:38 7/9 291
159 Nancy Barnwell 42F F4049 Manchester CT 30:08 9:41 17/59 1249
160 Meghan West 29F F1929 Vernon CT 30:08 9:41 11/32 214
161 Jamie Summers 52F F5059 Tolland CT 30:08 9:41 15/30 188
162 Archer Villodas 25M M1929 Stafford Springs CT 30:11 9:42 11/17 1260
163 Mia Merluzzo 10F F0114 COVENTRY CT 30:20 9:45 14/36 275
164 Audrey Ahmetoric 35F F3039 COVENTRY CT 30:22 9:46 17/44 272
165 Jeffrey Armstrong 50M M5059 Newton MA 30:24 9:46 14/19 10
166 Michelle Theriault 42F F4049 Vernon CT 30:27 9:47 18/59 194
167 Colleen Demko 27F F1929 Manchester CT 30:31 9:49 12/32 1256
168 Philip Klein 68M M6069 Vernon CT 30:32 9:49 8/9 87
169 Alison Pires 50F F5059 Tolland CT 30:39 9:51 16/30 148
170 Paul Pires 50M M5059 Tolland CT 30:39 9:51 15/19 149
171 Owen Federowicz 8F F0114 Vernon CT 30:48 9:54 15/36 57
172 Kara Forrest 33F F3039 Enfield CT 30:52 9:56 18/44 1255
173 Casey Bowden 11M M0114 Tolland CT 30:53 9:56 20/36 1262
174 Meg Bonk 25F F1929 Vernon CT 30:54 9:56 13/32 27
175 Jennifer Stachowiak 32F F3039 Windham CT 31:04 9:59 19/44 184
176 Beau Demko 28M M1929 Manchester CT 31:08 10:01 12/17 1257
177 Alex Slotter 11M M0114 Ellington CT 31:12 10:02 21/36 182
178 Katherine Lonsdale 22F F1929 Vernon CT 31:14 10:03 14/32 100
179 Pam Lonsdale 58F F5059 Vernon CT 31:20 10:05 17/30 99
180 Kelly Bologna 28F F1929 Vernon CT 31:21 10:05 15/32 24
181 Kristy LaPorte 43F F4049 Tolland CT 31:22 10:05 19/59 2597
182 Amy Boehm 34F F3039 South Windsor CT 31:25 10:06 20/44 20
183 Sarah Hamilton 33F F3039 South Windsor CT 31:25 10:06 21/44 70
184 Katy Palmer 44F F4049 Windsor Locks CT 31:40 10:11 20/59 256
185 Barbara Maloney 67F F6069 Tolland CT 31:41 10:11 4/9 2582
186 Caitlin Chatterton 7F F0114 Vernon CT 31:43 10:12 16/36 248
187 Charlie Chatterton 48M M4049 Vernon CT 31:43 10:12 18/22 245
188 Ian Podziewski 9M M0114 Ellington CT 31:52 10:15 22/36 154
189 Elizabeth Scheff 42F F4049 Vernon CT 31:54 10:16 21/59 177
190 Leslie LeTourneau 35F F3039 Vernon CT 31:54 10:16 22/44 238
191 Robin VanBramer 43F F4049 North Adams MA 31:57 10:17 22/59 207
192 Alexandra Ose 14F F0114 Vernon CT 32:01 10:18 17/36 137
193 Amy Yobst 43F F4049 Vernon CT 32:05 10:19 23/59 220
194 Guo Dee 27F F1929 Vernon CT 32:06 10:19 16/32 1253
195 Sue Peters 44F F4049 Vernon CT 32:11 10:21 24/59 267
196 Curt Roberts 17M M1518 Tolland CT 32:16 10:23 5/6 165
197 Gwen Redler 42F F4049 Tolland CT 32:16 10:23 25/59 160
198 Charles Lagasse 12M M0114 CT 32:17 10:23 23/36 1244
199 Zachary Thomas 11M M0114 Vernon CT 32:18 10:23 24/36 203
200 Mark St. George 33M M3039 Vernon CT 32:27 10:26 14/16 1266
201 Julia Maynard 53F F5059 Stafford Springs CT 32:28 10:27 18/30 116
202 Sydney Chesworth 16F F1518 Enfield CT 32:31 10:28 3/9 225
203 Alex Card 9M M0114 Mansfield Center CT 32:33 10:28 25/36 37
204 Shannon Cunningham 31F F3039 Vernon CT 32:34 10:28 23/44 44
205 Caprina Pugliese 10F F0114 S. Glastonbury CT 32:44 10:32 18/36 289
206 Michele Pugliese 39F F3039 S. Glastonbury CT 32:45 10:32 24/44 290
207 Brad Strogoff 45M M4049 Vernon CT 32:46 10:32 19/22 187
208 Judy Hunting 46F F4049 Ashford CT 32:48 10:33 26/59 76
209 Emily Lung 9F F0114 Coventry CT 32:50 10:34 19/36 104
210 Laura Lung 41F F4049 Coventry CT 32:50 10:34 27/59 102
211 Marisa Barone 27F F1929 Ludlow MA 32:57 10:36 17/32 15
212 Cindy Grospitch 49F F4049 Tolland CT 33:05 10:38 28/59 65
213 Tazia Belin 37F F3039 East Hartford CT 33:21 10:44 25/44 18
214 Brennan O-Brien 11M M0114 Thompson CT 33:23 10:44 26/36 2557
215 Kareen Belin 37M M3039 E. Hartford CT 33:25 10:45 15/16 1254
216 Kiera O-Brien 9F F0114 Thompson CT 33:26 10:45 20/36 2558
217 Lisa Perry 43F F4049 Vernon CT 33:27 10:46 29/59 260
218 Jack Krupienski 11M M0114 Vernon CT 33:30 10:46 27/36 92
219 Selena Robinson 13F F0114 Vernon CT 33:30 10:46 21/36 168
220 Nathan Chesworth 12M M0114 Enfield CT 33:31 10:47 28/36 224
221 Jessica Wade 28F F1929 Groton CT 33:32 10:47 18/32 209
222 Jeffrey Watson 29M M1929 Vernon CT 33:32 10:47 13/17 212
223 Katrina Spieker 28F F1929 Vernon CT 33:34 10:48 19/32 183
224 Ashley Kennedy 29F F1929 Vernon CT 33:40 10:50 20/32 2559
225 Carol Baron 53F F5059 Tolland CT 33:41 10:50 19/30 262
226 Sarah Baron 19F F1929 Tolland CT 33:42 10:50 21/32 263
227 Cassady Bouthet 10M M0114 Vernon CT 33:47 10:52 29/36 29
228 Mary Crapster 63F F6069 Tolland CT 33:49 10:53 5/9 287
229 Rich Jarvis 28M M1929 COVENTRY CT 33:52 10:54 14/17 2583
230 Jared Walter 12M M0114 South windsor CT 33:58 10:56 30/36 234
231 Kristen Walter 44F F4049 South windsor CT 33:58 10:56 30/59 233
232 Grace Barone 51F F5059 Ludlow MA 34:01 10:56 20/30 14
233 Lynn Nochisaki 45F F4049 South windsor CT 34:15 11:01 31/59 134
234 Renea Duell 49F F4049 South Windsor CT 34:19 11:02 32/59 265
235 Katrice Sponzo 31F F3039 Andover CT 34:19 11:02 26/44 264
236 Mikayla Barnwell 16F F1518 Manchester CT 34:31 11:06 4/9 1250
237 Brittany Garnelis 21F F1929 Ellington CT 34:32 11:06 22/32 62
238 Joanne Kaminski 47F F4049 Vernon CT 34:47 11:11 33/59 81
239 Lisa Federowicz 42F F4049 Vernon CT 34:48 11:11 34/59 56
240 Michele Boone 43F F4049 Ellington CT 34:53 11:13 35/59 28
241 Mike Ose 47M M4049 Vernon CT 35:02 11:16 20/22 139
242 Lois Timms-Ferrara 54F F5059 Ellington CT 35:04 11:17 21/30 231
243 Daniel Franklin 27M M1929 Vernon CT 35:24 11:23 15/17 58
244 Robin Lagasse 41F F4049 S. Windsor CT 35:26 11:24 36/59 1248
245 Joseph Stawski 7M M0114 Vernon CT 35:32 11:26 31/36 185
246 Heidi Rodriguez 37F F3039 Vernon CT 35:32 11:26 27/44 169
247 Dave Thomas 57M M5059 Vernon CT 35:38 11:28 16/19 198
248 Victoria Nagelis-Bouthet 43F F4049 Vernon CT 35:45 11:30 37/59 129
249 Deb Sterling 45F F4049 Tolland CT 35:59 11:34 38/59 186
250 Rebecca Cohen 51F F5059 Vernon CT 36:05 11:36 22/30 41
251 Kristen Barone 28F F1929 Ludlow MA 36:12 11:38 23/32 16
252 Shepard Livingston 6M M0114 Bolton CT 36:14 11:39 32/36 1269
253 Debbie Livingston 38F F3039 Bolton CT 36:20 11:41 28/44 2948
254 Claudia Pires 26F F1929 Tolland CT 36:30 11:44 24/32 151
255 Karen Kerschbaum 39F F3039 Tolland CT 36:30 11:44 29/44 84
256 Cole Kerschbaum 8M M0114 Tolland CT 36:30 11:44 33/36 85
257 Lexi Vail 8F F0114 Ellington CT 36:38 11:47 22/36 205
258 Dale Podziewski 37F F3039 Ellington CT 36:38 11:47 30/44 153
259 David MacCoy 55M M5059 Vernon CT 36:41 11:48 17/19 105
260 Christine Bolduc 25F F1929 COVENTRY CT 36:52 11:51 25/32 2596
261 Diane Bolduc 51F F5059 COVENTRY CT 36:52 11:51 23/30 2598
262 Adam Thibodeau 11M M0114 Enfield CT 37:10 11:57 34/36 196
263 Arlene Thibodeau 43F F4049 Enfield CT 37:10 11:57 39/59 195
264 Megan Ross 41F F4049 Vernon CT 37:11 11:57 40/59 171
265 Kim Shackway 43F F4049 Tolland CT 37:12 11:58 41/59 180
266 Megan LeMay 10F F0114 S. Windsor CT 37:32 12:04 23/36 285
267 Gretchen Yelmini 28F F1929 Glastonbury CT 37:41 12:07 26/32 2591
268 Maya Lagasse 9F F0114 S. Windsor CT 37:42 12:08 24/36 1247
269 Paul Lagasse 41M M4049 S. Windsor CT 37:42 12:08 21/22 1245
270 Diane Hutton 62F F6069 Vernon CT 37:44 12:08 6/9 2578
271 Susan Hutton 24F F1929 Hartford CT 37:45 12:09 27/32 2577
272 Katherine Armstrong 11F F0114 Newton MA 37:49 12:10 25/36 9
273 Kelly Lafontaine 41F F4049 Vernon CT 37:52 12:11 42/59 94
274 Nicole Cohen 16F F1518 Vernon CT 37:52 12:11 5/9 42
275 Nancy Thomas 55F F5059 Vernon CT 38:05 12:15 24/30 202
276 Louann Landsberg 60F F6069 Vernon CT 38:18 12:19 7/9 2550
277 Kausar Khan 36F F3039 Vernon CT 38:22 12:20 31/44 86
278 Mansoor Memon 36M M3039 Vernon CT 38:23 12:21 16/16 120
279 Margaret Weber 28F F1929 Marlborough CT 38:23 12:21 28/32 213
280 Rebecca Pacheco 35F F3039 Marlborough CT 38:25 12:21 32/44 141
281 Cindy Ryan 42F F4049 Tolland CT 38:36 12:25 43/59 288
282 Maria Kokiasmenos 35F F3039 Vernon CT 38:39 12:26 33/44 266
283 Pamela Crawford 41F F4049 South Windsor CT 38:54 12:31 44/59 243
284 Nicklaus Mayo 26M M1929 Manchester CT 38:58 12:32 16/17 232
285 Caitlin Boice 11F F0114 Ellington CT 38:59 12:32 26/36 22
286 Paula Mayo 54F F5059 Manchester CT 38:59 12:32 25/30 117
287 Leah Boice 40F F4049 Ellington CT 39:00 12:33 45/59 21
288 Beth Villodas 60F F6069 Stafford Springs CT 39:20 12:39 8/9 2589
289 Laura LeMay 48F F4049 S. Windsor CT 39:23 12:40 46/59 284
290 Laura Bachiochi 36F F3039 Windsor Locks CT 39:43 12:46 34/44 2547
291 Joshua Bachiochi 9M M0114 Windsor Locks CT 39:43 12:46 35/36 2548
292 Taylor Jarvis 15F F1518 Ellington CT 39:51 12:49 6/9 79
293 Lorin Grimaldi 25F F1929 Tolland CT 40:02 12:53 29/32 236
294 Tony Grimaldi 27M M1929 Tolland CT 40:03 12:53 17/17 237
295 Lisa Marcham 43F F4049 Vernon CT 40:10 12:55 47/59 111
296 Sara Marcham 18F F1518 Vernon CT 40:10 12:55 7/9 112
297 Jennifer Svensk 36F F3039 Vernon CT 40:11 12:56 35/44 192
298 Laurie Card 40F F4049 Mansfield Center CT 40:15 12:57 48/59 36
299 Anita Schultz 45F F4049 Glastonbury CT 40:17 12:57 49/59 259
300 Riley Jarvis 8F F0114 Ellington CT 40:20 12:58 27/36 80
301 Ana Medeiros 52F F5059 Tolland CT 40:20 12:58 26/30 119
302 Ruthanne Jarvis 43F F4049 Ellington CT 40:20 12:58 50/59 78
303 Gabrielle Martucci 13F F0114 Ellington CT 40:30 13:02 28/36 114
304 Leslie Dinunzio 36F F3039 East Hampton CT 40:34 13:03 36/44 53
305 Carys Dinunzio 8F F0114 East Hampton CT 40:34 13:03 29/36 54
306 Debra Bahler 43F F4049 Tolland CT 40:38 13:04 51/59 13
307 Toni Martucci 47F F4049 Ellington CT 40:45 13:07 52/59 113
308 Peggy Bologna 58F F5059 Rockville CT 40:54 13:09 27/30 26
309 Ashley Zampino 13F F0114 Vernon CT 41:14 13:16 30/36 222
310 Sharon Zampino 43F F4049 Vernon CT 41:15 13:16 53/59 221
311 Christine Chesworth 40F F4049 Enfield CT 41:17 13:17 54/59 223
312 Ed Landsberg 60M M6069 Vernon CT 41:26 13:20 9/9 2551
313 Lisa McKeon 44F F4049 Glastonbury CT 41:30 13:21 55/59 118
314 Katie Conforti 27F F1929 Vernon CT 41:32 13:22 30/32 43
315 Julie Polansky 44F F4049 Vernon CT 41:42 13:25 56/59 156
316 Denise Irving 48F F4049 Vernon CT 41:43 13:25 57/59 77
317 Mimi Sillman 19F F1929 Manchester CT 41:44 13:26 31/32 1259
318 Drew Burnham 7M M0114 Vernon CT 41:46 13:26 36/36 33
319 Joanna Burnham 38F F3039 Vernon CT 41:46 13:26 37/44 32
320 Paul Middleton 46M M4049 Tolland CT 42:04 13:32 22/22 257
321 Anabel Sevilla 32F F3039 Tolland CT 42:04 13:32 38/44 258
322 Marissa Dinelle 9F F0114 Thorndike MA 42:09 13:34 31/36 52
323 Mariann Dinelle 39F F3039 Thorndike MA 42:10 13:34 39/44 50
324 Rhea Dinelle 12F F0114 Thorndike MA 42:13 13:35 32/36 51
325 Alison Robinson 38F F3039 Vernon CT 42:14 13:35 40/44 166
326 Emma Robinson 13F F0114 Vernon CT 42:15 13:36 33/36 167
327 Scheherazade Abdul-Latif 35F F3039 Ellington CT 42:24 13:38 41/44 1
328 Scheher Abdul-Latif 0M M0000 Ellington CT 42:26 13:39 1/1 2
329 Debra Cutting 46F F4049 Vernon CT 42:28 13:40 58/59 45
330 Mitchell Rudolf 51M M5059 Somers CT 42:50 13:47 18/19 176
331 Deborah Rudolf 52F F5059 Somers CT 42:51 13:47 28/30 175
332 Brianna Roy 8F F0114 Vernon CT 44:22 14:16 34/36 173
333 Jennifer Roy 41F F4049 Vernon CT 44:22 14:16 59/59 172
334 Hailey Sangillo 8F F0114 Plainfield CT 44:23 14:17 35/36 240
335 Stacey Sangillo 34F F3039 Plainfield CT 44:23 14:17 42/44 239
336 Stephen Perra 54M M5059 Tolland CT 45:53 14:46 19/19 145
337 Brendan Perra 18M M1518 Tolland CT 45:53 14:46 6/6 2584
338 Jean Ose 50F F5059 Vernon CT 45:54 14:46 29/30 136
339 Amanda Perra 16F F1518 Tolland CT 45:54 14:46 8/9 146
340 Jackie Ose 17F F1518 Vernon CT 45:54 14:46 9/9 138
341 Carol Welz 57F F5059 Vernon CT 46:15 14:53 30/30 2588
342 Stephanie Levin 33F F3039 Ellington CT 46:56 15:06 43/44 98
343 Carol Goodrow 64F F6069 Fiskdale MA 47:15 15:12 9/9 64
344 Bob Cirelli 70M M7079 Ellington CT 51:05 16:26 2/2 39
345 Rebecca Whiting 33F F3039 Windham CT 52:01 16:44 44/44 216
346 Grace Whiting 4F F0114 Windham CT 52:02 16:44 36/36 217
347 Nicole Thomas 22F F1929 Vernon CT 52:02 16:44 32/32 197

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Brian Nelson 2. Brett Stoeffler 3. Scott Livingston 4. David Clavet 5. Daniel Krasemann

Top Female: 1. Karina Johnson 2. Bridgid Selfors 3. Chelsea Chatterton 4. Keri Anne Shea 5. Judy Jendrucek