Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Overall Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Arcadia YMCA Back Road Ramble
Top Male: 1. Tom Bousquet 2. Jeffrey Walker 3. Matthew Walker 4. James Luckman 5. Brennan Reynolds
Top Female: 1. Amanda Mitchell 2. Amanda Tavis 3. margaret Warfield 4. Sara Brewster 5. Deirdre Ahern
Ocean Community YMCA Back Road Ramble 3.4 Mile
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Ocean YMCA Camp Watchaug - Charlestown RI - 75 degrees -Clear Skies
BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

************************************************

FULL RESULTS

**********************************************


Overall Male : Tom Bousquet Overall Female: Amanda Mitchell

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Tom Bousquet 31M M1839 Westerly RI 19:32 6:30 1/9 54
2 Jeffrey Walker 48M M4049 Westerly RI 20:50 6:56 1/5 37
3 Matthew Walker 13M M0117 Westerly RI 21:49 7:16 1/8 38
4 James Luckman 14M M0117 Westerly RI 23:56 7:58 2/8 21
5 Brennan Reynolds 16M M0117 Carolina RI 24:36 8:12 3/8 27
6 Stephen Schonning 49M M4049 Westerly RI 24:43 8:14 2/5 57
7 Michael Critchlery 42M M4049 N Stonington RI 24:51 8:17 3/5 87
8 Forrester Safford 65M M60++ Charlestown RI 25:47 8:35 1/6 50
9 Gregory Niles 53M M5059 Stonington CT 26:25 8:48 1/5 24
10 Amanda Mitchell 34F F1839 Newport RI 26:45 8:55 1/13 22
11 Raymond Scholl 36M M1839 Burbank CA 27:52 9:17 2/9 33
12 Paul Stevens 29M M1839 Newport RI 27:58 9:19 3/9 36
13 Joseph McClain 13M M0117 Westerly RI 28:15 9:25 4/8 93
14 Connor McGill 14M M0117 Westerly RI 28:21 9:27 5/8 60
15 Amanda Tavis 27F F1839 Waterford CT 28:51 9:37 2/13 52
16 Martin Blomberg 34M M1839 Newport RI 29:07 9:42 4/9 3
17 margaret Warfield 46F F4049 N stonington RI 29:12 9:44 1/6 90
18 Sara Brewster 46F F4049 New London CT 29:17 9:45 2/6 4
19 Deirdre Ahern 46F F4049 Salem CT 29:20 9:46 3/6 1
20 Robert Fiore 64M M60++ Mystic CT 29:21 9:47 2/6 13
21 Keh Hoyt-Ripert 29F F1839 Milton MA 29:33 9:51 3/13 49
22 Caleb Williams 8M M0117 Charlestown RI 29:59 9:59 6/8 44
23 Jay Jendzeizyk 27M M1839 Hope Valley RI 30:00 10:00 5/9 19
24 Harold Hanka 63M M60++ Pawcatuck CT 30:09 10:03 3/6 17
25 Annie Campbell 37F F1839 Charlestown RI 30:28 10:09 4/13 56
26 Sarah Ornstein 35F F1839 Charlestown RI 31:37 10:32 5/13 58
27 Chrissy Heckard 34F F1839 Green Hill RI 31:47 10:35 6/13 89
28 Franca Bartkiewicz 37F F1839 W Kingston RI 32:01 10:40 7/13 48
29 Colleen Williams 36F F1839 Charlestown RI 32:07 10:42 8/13 45
30 Sam Cherenzia 37M M1839 North Stonington CT 32:43 10:54 6/9 5
31 Michael Costa 52M M5059 W Kingston RI 33:01 11:00 2/5 95
32 Bethany McGill 43F F4049 Westerly RI 33:09 11:03 4/6 59
33 Amy Reynolds *25* 36F F3039 Burbank CA 33:09 11:03 9/13 25
34 Peggy Parker 50F F5059 Stonington RI 33:46 11:15 1/6 91
35 Alan DeBeaulieu 63M M60++ Wood River Jct RI 33:47 11:15 4/6 55
36 Erin Amidon 29F F1839 Westerly RI 34:19 11:26 9/13 2
37 Lauren Coggeshall 32F F1839 Hope Valley RI 34:24 11:28 10/13 8
38 Margaret Mulcahy 25F F1839 Hope Valley RI 34:28 11:29 11/13 23
39 Sharon Spivack 55F F5059 Abington MA 34:31 11:30 2/6 35
40 Caroline Vocatura 13F F0117 Westerly RI 36:14 12:04 1/2 86
41 Trey Kiernan 41M M4049 Westerly RI 36:22 12:07 4/5 20
42 Jon Senior 54M M5059 Westerly RI 36:34 12:11 3/5 34
43 Dan Parker 52M M5059 Stonington RI 36:53 12:17 4/5 92
44 Brandon Griffiths 36M M1839 Mystic CT 37:46 12:35 7/9 15
45 William Griffiths 6M M0117 Mystic CT 37:46 12:35 7/8 16
46 Jan Macgregor 72M M60++ Stonington RI 37:48 12:36 5/6 88
47 Julie Jolliemore 36F F1839 Brockton MA 38:17 12:45 12/13 51
48 Steven Rothemich 59M M5059 N. Scituate RI 39:08 13:02 5/5 30
49 Kristina Chmielinski 46F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 39:11 13:03 5/6 7
50 Gwynne Millar 51F F5059 W Kingston RI 41:24 13:48 3/6 96
51 Karen Reynolds 45F F4049 Carolina RI 41:24 13:48 6/6 28
52 Justin McDade 25M M1839 Waterford CT 41:26 13:48 8/9 53
53 Macey Salanty 11F F0117 Charlestown RI 48:52 16:17 2/2 32
54 David Salanty 43M M4049 Charlestown RI 48:52 16:17 5/5 31
55 Colburn Graves 79M M60++ North Stonington CT 53:41 17:53 6/6 14
56 Karen MacIntosh 58F F5059 n Kingstown RI 54:23 18:07 5/6 47
57 Teresa Ellis 55F F5059 Hope Valley RI 58:53 19:37 6/6 12
58 Amy Reynolds 36F F1839 Burbank CA 58:53 19:37 13/13 26
59 Nathaniel Ellis 16M M0117 Hope Valley RI 58:53 19:37 8/8 11
60 Frank Jr Agatte 38M M1839 Westerly RI 1:28:11 29:23 9/9 94

Overall Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Tom Bousquet 2. Jeffrey Walker 3. Matthew Walker 4. James Luckman 5. Brennan Reynolds

Top Female: 1. Amanda Mitchell 2. Amanda Tavis 3. margaret Warfield 4. Sara Brewster 5. Deirdre Ahern