Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


OVerall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Dorothy Finnegan 5k Race For Education
Top Male: 1. Nicholas Curelop 2. Eric Haywood 3. Brian Sirico 4. Blaine Freadman 5. Joe Cressotti
Top Female: 1. Michelle Krobath 2. Megan Anello 3. Anna Cressotti 4. Regine Orazio 5. Hayley Bowers
2013 Dorothy Finnegan Scholarship 5K Road Races
Lee High School || Lee , MA || Clear SKies
Monday May 27, 2013 @ 8:30 am || Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

************************************************

OVERALL 5K RESULTS

**********************************************

Overall Male : Nicholas Curelop Overall Female: Michelle Krobath

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Nicholas Curelop 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 17:14 5:32 1/10 2989
2 Eric Haywood 27M M2029 Interlaken MA 18:10 5:50 2/10 1338
3 Brian Sirico 25M M2029 Hudson MA 18:40 6:00 3/10 2788
4 Blaine Freadman 49M M4049 Pittsfield MA 18:45 6:01 1/19 2950
5 Joe Cressotti 35M M3039 w Roxbury MA 19:03 6:07 1/8 2994
6 Bobby Fuore 22M M2029 Lenox MA 19:05 6:08 4/10 3000
7 Michelle Krobath 33F F3039 Pittsfield MA 19:15 6:11 1/22 2962
8 Megan Anello 28F F2029 Dalton MA 19:32 6:17 1/7 2952
9 Anna Cressotti 24F F2029 Southampton MA 19:53 6:23 2/7 2963
10 MATT KINNAMAN 52M M5059 LEE MA 20:00 6:26 1/13 191
11 STEVE ROBERTS 48M M4049 DALTON MA 20:06 6:27 2/19 143
12 MICHAEL MERWIN 15M M1219 LEE MA 20:31 6:36 1/6 140
13 MICHAEL TYER 43M M4049 LENOXDALE MA 20:47 6:41 3/19 141
14 Ken Wilson 51M M5059 Pittsfield MA 20:53 6:43 2/13 2988
15 MATT NAVENTI 31M M3039 LEE MA 20:58 6:44 2/8 168
16 ANDY SHELDON 42M M4049 WILLIAMSTOWN MA 21:01 6:45 4/19 188
17 Casey Blair 15M M1219 Lenox MA 21:23 6:52 2/6 2967
18 Regine Orazio 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 21:25 6:53 3/7 2970
19 Hayley Bowers 16F F1219 Lee MA 21:32 6:55 1/10 2998
20 TRACY CANDILORE 33F F3039 PITTSFIELD MA 21:36 6:56 2/22 142
21 Tim Collins 30M M3039 Boston MA 21:38 6:57 3/8 2463
22 MEAGHAN PHAIR 32F F3039 LEE MA 22:10 7:07 3/22 167
23 Bill Ross 52M M5059 Dalton MA 22:15 7:09 3/13 1341
24 CYNTHIA GARDNER 61F F6069 PITTSFIELD MA 22:17 7:09 1/1 166
25 TRIS COLLINS 12M M1219 LENOX MA 22:33 7:15 3/6 175
26 William Ryan 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:36 7:16 5/19 2982
27 CARMEL KUSHI 44F F4049 PITTSFIELD MA 22:43 7:18 1/24 185
28 Nick Bailey 15M M1219 Pittsfield MA 22:47 7:19 4/6 2979
29 Colleen ODonnell 35F F3039 Pittsfield MA 22:48 7:19 4/22 2949
30 Monique Blake 38F F3039 Lenox MA 22:54 7:21 5/22 1469
31 Zach Wilton 20M M2029 W stockbridge MA 22:56 7:22 5/10 2969
32 Josh Hasty 38M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:58 7:23 4/8 2990
33 CHRIS BARRY 44M M4049 LEE MA 23:04 7:25 6/19 178
34 LOREN KINNAMAN 48F F4049 LEE MA 23:13 7:27 2/24 190
35 Theresa Williams 30F F3039 Hinsdale MA 23:19 7:29 6/22 2462
36 ANDRE COLLINS 10M M0111 LENOX MA 23:20 7:30 1/13 176
37 TED COLLINS 42M M4049 LENOX MA 23:22 7:30 7/19 177
38 JERRY MILLER 44M M4049 LEE MA 23:28 7:32 8/19 155
39 Michelle Costa 46F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:28 7:32 3/24 1461
40 SHANNON FINNEGAN 12F F1219 LEE MA 23:30 7:33 2/10 196
41 Helen Coty-Curtin 44F F4049 Lee MA 23:32 7:34 4/24 2985
42 David Eisennly 0M M0000 Lee MA 23:44 7:37 1/1 2467
43 CRAIG PUDLO 42M M4049 DALTON MA 23:52 7:40 9/19 162
44 JACK PURCELL 10M M0111 LEE MA 23:53 7:40 2/13 182
45 EVAN HEATH 9M M0111 LEE MA 24:08 7:45 3/13 139
46 Pete Cole 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:14 7:47 10/19 2991
47 Jeff Eisenberg 46M M4049 Lee MA 24:17 7:48 11/19 2996
48 Frank Krol 37M M3039 Peru MA 24:26 7:51 5/8 2971
49 BILL TYER 60M M6069 LEE MA 24:34 7:54 1/4 156
50 Chris Unsworth 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:37 7:55 12/19 2958
51 Paul mcKeever 53M M5059 Lanesboro MA 24:44 7:57 4/13 2972
52 Gregory Boino 25M M2029 Dalton MA 24:46 7:57 6/10 2460
53 Danielle Kinne 40F F4049 Lee MA 24:48 7:58 5/24 2983
54 OLIVIA DALY 22F F2029 PITTSFIELD MA 24:58 8:01 4/7 164
55 JAMES PURCELL 9M M0111 LEE MA 25:06 8:04 4/13 183
56 DAWN MICALE 41F F4049 LEE MA 25:11 8:06 5/24 180
57 SEAN PURCELL 42M M4049 LEE MA 25:11 8:06 13/19 181
58 Casey Gaul 20F F2029 Lee MA 25:20 8:09 5/7 2968
59 Mikay Desantis 13F F1219 s Lee MA 25:21 8:09 3/10 2980
60 walt Alward 47M M4049 Lee MA 25:22 8:09 14/19 200
61 MOLLIE DALY 17F F1219 PITTSFIELD MA 25:23 8:09 5/10 163
62 KRIS MCDONOUGH 35M M3039 LEE MA 25:23 8:09 6/8 147
63 Kelly Abdalla 36F F3039 Lee MA 25:25 8:10 7/22 2955
64 Ryan Killeen 34M M3039 Dalton MA 25:30 8:12 7/8 2973
65 BILL YEHLE 61M M6069 LEE MA 25:34 8:13 2/4 144
66 Michael Dostaler 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:38 8:14 15/19 1343
67 LISA SHELDON 42F F4049 WILLIAMSTOWN MA 25:40 8:15 6/24 189
68 Monica Saunders 37F F3039 Lenoxdale MA 25:47 8:17 8/22 2965
69 Liz Bartini 34F F3039 Lee MA 26:12 8:25 9/22 2966
70 Anita Curtin 14F F1219 Lee MA 26:17 8:27 4/10 2986
71 Lara sayers 37F F3039 Dalton MA 26:22 8:28 10/22 2465
72 allison Billard 32F F3039 Cheshire MA 26:24 8:29 11/22 2464
73 DEBRA WECHTER 38F F3039 DALTON MA 26:39 8:34 12/22 1148
74 Amy Roccabruruh 42F F4049 Pittsfield MA 26:40 8:34 8/24 2959
75 ZACHARY BIANCO 10M M0111 LEE MA 26:44 8:36 5/13 158
76 Camden Redstone 9M M0111 Lee MA 26:47 8:36 6/13 2953
77 SONYA DALY 48F F4049 PITTSFIELD MA 26:51 8:38 9/24 165
78 Seth Black 20M M2029 Lee MA 26:59 8:40 7/10 2984
79 Bill Russell 49M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:02 8:41 16/19 1347
80 BRENDA BIANCO 40F F4049 LEE MA 27:08 8:43 10/24 157
81 MIKE BIANCO 44M M4049 LEE MA 27:11 8:44 17/19 173
82 Kevin Thomson 57M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:11 8:44 5/13 2957
83 Joseph Williams 59M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:18 8:46 6/13 2461
84 danielle Sargent 32F F3039 Savoy MA 27:25 8:49 13/22 2459
85 MISTY KARDASEN 38F F3039 HINSDALE MA 27:29 8:50 14/22 2975
86 John Aldrich 54M M5059 Dalton MA 27:30 8:50 7/13 2466
87 ANNIE MACCHI 12F F1219 LEE MA 27:33 8:51 6/10 161
88 Melissa Costa 32F F3039 Lee MA 27:36 8:52 15/22 2954
89 Dave Belliveau 50M M5059 Lee MA 27:38 8:53 8/13 1348
90 Joanna Perry 41F F4049 Lenox MA 27:41 8:54 11/24 201
91 Danna Snow 47F F4049 Lee MA 27:47 8:56 12/24 1372
92 Shaun Reagan 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 27:56 8:59 8/10 2470
93 GRaham Frank 26M M2029 Monterey MA 27:59 9:00 9/10 2471
94 MARYCATE HOLMES 17F F1219 LEE MA 28:09 9:03 7/10 159
95 Keith ONeil 39M M3039 Lee MA 28:11 9:03 8/8 2981
96 Vic LaPorr 72M M7079 Clarksburg MA 28:12 9:04 1/2 2987
97 Stan Serrafin 59M M5059 Cheshire MA 28:17 9:05 9/13 2964
98 Tim Minkler 66M M6069 Stockbridge MA 28:26 9:08 3/4 2956
99 O Rivas 21F F2029 Lee MA 28:33 9:10 6/7 1352
100 Liese Schaff 49F F4049 Worthington MA 28:37 9:12 13/24 2961
101 pamela Nichols 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA 28:43 9:14 14/24 2997
102 Maeve Finnegan 10F F0111 Lee MA 29:00 9:19 1/3 2995
103 SANDY SCAPIN 57F F5059 LEE MA 29:04 9:20 1/5 150
104 marcy Gaul 48F F4049 Lee MA 29:07 9:21 15/24 1345
105 Timothy gaul 49M M4049 Lee MA 29:07 9:21 18/19 1351
106 JULIE GARDNER 41F F4049 LANESBORO MA 29:09 9:22 16/24 149
107 pam Curtin 40F F4049 Tyringham MA 29:13 9:23 17/24 1353
108 PATRICK FINNEGAN 14M M1219 LEE MA 29:14 9:24 5/6 1197
109 KARIN BRADLEY 56F F5059 PITTSFIELD MA 29:16 9:24 2/5 151
110 KATE HEATH 37F F3039 LEE MA 29:17 9:25 16/22 138
111 SHERYL DUVAL 44F F4049 PITTSFIELD MA 29:29 9:28 18/24 154
112 ARLENE SCHIFF 54F F5059 LENOX MA 29:53 9:36 3/5 172
113 Sina Zabian 14F F1219 Lee MA 29:57 9:37 8/10 2960
114 Samantha Hormeyer 29F F2029 g B MA 29:59 9:38 7/7 1339
115 Nina Ricci 16F F1219 Lee MA 30:00 9:38 9/10 2999
116 John McLean 66M M6069 Pittsfield MA 30:27 9:47 4/4 1344
117 AIMEE MUNDAY 36F F3039 PITTSFIELD MA 30:28 9:47 17/22 146
118 Nick Zanin 8M M0111 Lee MA 30:30 9:48 7/13 1336
119 Cole Redstone 11M M0111 Lee MA 30:31 9:48 8/13 2951
120 Monica Zanin 38F F3039 Lee MA 30:51 9:55 18/22 1337
121 Tina Redstone 43F F4049 Lee MA 31:14 10:02 19/24 1340
122 JENNIFER ROOSA 39F F3039 LEE MA 31:15 10:03 19/22 170
123 Nicole Mieloy 39F F3039 Lee MA 31:36 10:09 20/22 1335
124 SOPHIE ZUKOWSKI 11F F0111 LEE MA 31:37 10:10 2/3 194
125 CHUCK MCDONALD 55M M5059 LEE MA 31:43 10:12 10/13 179
126 CHRIS HOLMES 52M M5059 LEE MA 32:31 10:27 11/13 160
127 Ginger Galuagni 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA 32:49 10:33 21/22 2992
128 DOMINIC VELASCO 6M M0111 LEE MA 33:50 10:53 9/13 1187
129 Zhivago Velasio 43M M4049 Lee MA 33:51 10:53 19/19 1346
130 Colin Durtin 9M M0111 Lee MA 33:57 10:55 10/13 2468
131 EMELIA ZUKOWSKI 14F F1219 LEE MA 34:09 10:59 10/10 193
132 DON ZUKOWSKI 50M M5059 LEE MA 34:09 10:59 12/13 195
133 AMBER DURKEN 40F F4049 LEE MA 34:15 11:00 20/24 184
134 JESSICA DRENGA 41F F4049 BLANDFORD MA 35:23 11:22 21/24 192
135 DENISE HARWOOD 47F F4049 E.OTIS MA 35:23 11:22 22/24 171
136 MIKE ZEBROWSKI 55M M5059 MECHANICVILLE NY 35:41 11:28 13/13 153
137 lauren Durtin 9F F0111 Lee MA 35:56 11:33 3/3 2469
138 KIM ZEBROWSKI 55F F5059 MECHANICVILLE NY 36:08 11:37 4/5 152
139 MAGUIRE ROOSA 8M M0111 LEE MA 36:33 11:45 11/13 169
140 ALICIA DUNAY 40F F4049 E.OTIS MA 37:03 11:55 23/24 186
141 Jon Hardy 41F F4049 Marlborough MA 37:03 11:55 24/24 1342
142 Laurie Cole 32F F3039 Pittsfield MA 37:47 12:09 22/22 2993
143 Ryan Siok 29M M2029 Lee MA 37:47 12:09 10/10 2976
144 Zavien Siok 5M M0111 Lee MA 37:48 12:09 12/13 2978
145 hayden Bourassa-Siok 9M M0111 Lee MA 37:48 12:09 13/13 2977
146 JESSE HALWITZ 15M M1219 NEWTON MA 39:50 12:48 6/6 198
147 CAROLE SLIPOWITZ 56F F5059 NEWTON MA 42:00 13:30 5/5 199
148 Tom Kelly 73M M7079 Lee MA 45:50 14:44 2/2 2472

OVerall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Nicholas Curelop 2. Eric Haywood 3. Brian Sirico 4. Blaine Freadman 5. Joe Cressotti

Top Female: 1. Michelle Krobath 2. Megan Anello 3. Anna Cressotti 4. Regine Orazio 5. Hayley Bowers