Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Information (F)    

MIddlesex League T&F Championships
Middlesex League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Tuesday May 14 2013 @ U mass Lowell -Lowell MA
Results by Plattsys Timing at 860-645-1476
Meet Results

Middlesex League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Tuesday May 14 2013 @ U mass Lowell -Lowell MA Results by Plattsys Timing at 860-645-1476 Meet Results Girls - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lexington High School 116 2) Melrose High School 108 3) Burlington High School 73 4) Woburn High School 72.50 5) Winchester HS 56 6) Wakefield HS 41 6) Wilmington HIgh School 41 8) Reading Memorial HS 36 9) Stoneham High School 25.50 10) Arlington High School 24 11) Watertown High School 22 12) Belmont High School 8 Boys - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lexington High School 124.50 2) Woburn High School 109.50 3) Reading Memorial HS 93 4) Burlington High School 64 5) Wilmington HIgh School 59 5) Stoneham High School 59 7) Belmont High School 36 8) Melrose High School 24 9) Wakefield HS 23 10) Watertown High School 14 11) Arlington High School 10 12) Winchester HS 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Finley-Moise, Tulie SR Lexington Hi 12.83q 2 2 St. Fleur, Bionca SR Melrose High 13.05q 1 3 Cox, Alexandra FR Lexington Hi 13.15q 4 4 Madou, Christelle SR Watertown Hi 13.16q 1 5 Foley, Jessica FR Lexington Hi 13.17q 3 6 Gay, Shannon SR Woburn High 13.32q 4 7 Gilberg, Kaitlyn JR Burlington H 13.43q 4 8 Wheaton, Emmy SR Lexington Hi 13.45q 1 9 Morales, Daunyelle SO Lexington Hi 13.47 3 10 McFall, Casey FR Wilmington H 13.65 2 11 King, Ashley JR Melrose High 13.75 4 12 Veeser-Bobea, Minerva FR Arlington Hi 13.78 1 13 Allardi, Abby SO Reading Memo 13.88 3 14 Neufeld, Hannah FR Lexington Hi 13.95 3 15 Sayegh, Chantal SR Melrose High 13.97 2 16 Bavin, Kaila FR Wilmington H 14.12 4 17 Ingram, Amani JR Melrose High 14.17 1 18 Quinton, Colleen SR Woburn High 14.20 2 19 Arsenault, Marianne SR Reading Memo 14.24 1 20 Manning, Kaitlyn SR Wakefield HS 14.25 2 20 Stumcke, Kate FR Stoneham Hig 14.25 1 22 Cecere, Amelia SO Burlington H 14.26 3 22 Ross, Sam FR Wakefield HS 14.26 2 24 Marciello, Jessica JR Wilmington H 14.39 3 25 Hogan, Jessica SO Wilmington H 14.51 4 26 Yuen, Erica JR Winchester H 14.66 2 27 Kunes, Jenny SO Winchester H 14.71 4 28 Sagherian, Talene JR Belmont High 15.03 2 29 Shepherd, Kayla SO Stoneham Hig 15.35 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Finley-Moise, Tulie SR Lexington Hi 12.72 10 2 St. Fleur, Bionca SR Melrose High 13.05 8 3 Madou, Christelle SR Watertown Hi 13.15 6 4 Cox, Alexandra FR Lexington Hi 13.16 5 5 Foley, Jessica FR Lexington Hi 13.19 4 6 Gay, Shannon SR Woburn High 13.43 3 7 Wheaton, Emmy SR Lexington Hi 13.48 2 8 Gilberg, Kaitlyn JR Burlington H 13.49 1 Girls 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Lake, Becky SR Woburn High 27.21q 2 2 Solomon, Melissa FR Lexington Hi 27.39q 3 3 St. Fleur, Bionca SR Melrose High 27.48q 4 4 Garrity, Kelly SR Woburn High 27.73q 1 5 Ragon, Carolyn SR Melrose High 27.84q 2 6 Holtsberg-Bell, Nicole SO Reading Memo 28.03q 1 7 Salina, Rebecca SO Burlington H 28.85q 2 8 Ahern, Sydney FR Woburn High 28.87q 2 9 Gentile, Katarina SO Arlington Hi 28.96 4 10 Boermeester, Victoria JR Burlington H 29.03 4 11 Jones, Abby SO Arlington Hi 29.24 3 12 Arsenault, Marianne SR Reading Memo 29.26 4 13 Pitzi, Samantha FR Wilmington H 29.38 4 14 Hao, Rebecca FR Winchester H 29.39 1 15 Young, Sydney FR Woburn High 29.62 1 16 Alper, Megan FR Belmont High 29.65 3 17 Horan, Sophia SO Winchester H 29.75 1 17 Cataldo, Jillian FR Wakefield HS 29.75 2 19 Romanzo, Nicole JR Wilmington H 29.82 1 20 Cirone, Kristi SO Woburn High 29.86 3 21 Khan, Sahar SO Watertown Hi 30.08 4 21 Malone, Meghan FR Stoneham Hig 30.08 3 23 Lanzillo, Gianna FR Stoneham Hig 30.24 4 24 Buckley, Sarah FR Wakefield HS 30.75 2 25 Lyons, Olivia SR Belmont High 31.50 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 St. Fleur, Bionca SR Melrose High 26.30 10 2 Lake, Becky SR Woburn High 26.86 8 3 Ragon, Carolyn SR Melrose High 27.17 6 4 Solomon, Melissa FR Lexington Hi 27.19 5 5 Garrity, Kelly SR Woburn High 27.81 4 6 Holtsberg-Bell, Nicole SO Reading Memo 28.03 3 7 Salina, Rebecca SO Burlington H 28.21 2 8 Ahern, Sydney FR Woburn High 29.07 1 Girls 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Gross, Robin SR Lexington Hi 57.45 3 10 2 Downey, Olivia SR Melrose High 58.55 3 8 3 Macura, Grace JR Stoneham Hig 59.98 3 6 4 Strangio, Lea JR Watertown Hi 1:01.91 3 5 5 Manzi, Adrianna JR Woburn High 1:02.19 3 4 6 Campbell, Paige JR Lexington Hi 1:02.41 2 3 7 Scanlon, Maggie JR Wakefield HS 1:02.42 2 2 8 Barnes, Michelle SR Wilmington H 1:02.67 3 1 9 Hardy, Erin SO Burlington H 1:03.19 3 10 Bond, Sarah SO Reading Memo 1:03.23 2 11 Gake, Juia FR Wilmington H 1:04.25 3 12 Dhliwayo, Gam SR Burlington H 1:04.28 2 13 Leone, Mia SR Woburn High 1:04.69 1 14 Raso, Jillian SO Wakefield HS 1:05.84 2 15 Asia, Muna SO Melrose High 1:06.60 1 16 Iacoviello, Liz SO Reading Memo 1:06.63 2 17 Ognibene, Katherine FR Belmont High 1:06.91 1 18 Romanzo, Nicole JR Wilmington H 1:09.29 2 19 Yamazaki, Junko SR Stoneham Hig 1:09.67 1 Girls 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Manickas-Hill, Olivia SO Lexington Hi 2:20.96 10 2 Fiore, Kristen SR Lexington Hi 2:22.65 8 3 Hartsough, Kelly JR Wilmington H 2:23.75 6 4 Lenef, Julia JR Belmont High 2:29.63 5 5 Alatalo, Rachel JR Wilmington H 2:30.09 4 6 McDonald, Sarah SR Melrose High 2:33.17 3 7 Melanson, Amanda SR Wakefield HS 2:33.18 2 8 O-Connell, Mae-Chu SO Winchester H 2:33.94 1 9 Parece, Jackie SR Wilmington H 2:34.40 10 Jacob-Dolan, Josie SR Arlington Hi 2:34.57 11 Arsenault, Bekah JR Belmont High 2:34.72 12 Hardy, Nicole JR Burlington H 2:35.92 13 Curran, Emily JR Wakefield HS 2:36.04 14 Kelly, Yan Ni SO Woburn High 2:36.68 15 Maxtutis, Emma FR Arlington Hi 2:37.54 16 Coccoluto, Meredith JR Stoneham Hig 2:37.88 17 Yewcic, Julia SO Stoneham Hig 2:38.80 18 Rabasco, Toni FR Woburn High 2:40.32 19 Smith, Jazmine SR Burlington H 2:43.01 20 Soucy, Rosemary SR Reading Memo 2:43.14 21 Cohan, Holly FR Melrose High 2:49.46 22 Knell, Christa FR Watertown Hi 2:55.54 23 Cook, Hannah FR Watertown Hi 2:57.62 Girls 1 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 D-Addario, Gina SO Woburn High 5:32.55 10 2 Lawler, Paige FR Lexington Hi 5:37.62 8 3 Sharon, Edie SR Winchester H 5:40.08 6 4 Howard, Lucy JR Wakefield HS 5:40.42 5 5 Hirsch, Elizabeth FR Melrose High 5:40.53 4 6 Russo, Sydnee JR Wilmington H 5:42.05 3 7 Doyle, Claire SR Arlington Hi 5:42.93 2 8 Ledoux-walsh, Kelly JR Wakefield HS 5:44.82 1 9 Armstrong, Lucy SR Reading Memo 5:47.93 10 Pigott, Caitlin SR Arlington Hi 5:52.71 11 Malone, Kiera SR Woburn High 5:53.27 12 Gourville, Maggie JR Wakefield HS 5:54.18 13 Granara, Jordyn FR Wilmington H 6:01.64 14 Reeves, Brittany SR Reading Memo 6:02.77 15 Wu, Annie FR Winchester H 6:05.71 16 Boyle, Kim SO Burlington H 6:07.04 17 Kendall, Abby SR Stoneham Hig 6:12.18 18 Frazier, Katarina JR Melrose High 6:14.76 19 Savage, Erin JR Burlington H 6:20.86 20 McDonough, Gabby SR Stoneham Hig 6:23.91 21 Peterson, Kira FR Watertown Hi 6:32.15 22 Khan, Kiran SR Watertown Hi 6:34.22 Girls 2 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Persky, Molly SR Woburn High 11:34.58 10 2 Quirk, Shannon SO Wakefield HS 11:42.57 8 3 miksis, mel SR Wakefield HS 11:52.01 6 4 O Connell, Callie FR Wilmington H 12:15.02 5 5 Sullivan, Julia JR Burlington H 12:21.54 4 6 Chilingirian, Ani SR Winchester H 12:24.51 3 7 Sgroi, Sandra SO Reading Memo 12:24.95 2 8 Klimasmith, Sophie FR Belmont High 12:29.94 1 9 Oconnell, Kaylie SO Stoneham Hig 12:33.17 10 Rowley, Sonia SO Lexington Hi 12:34.51 11 Vaughan, Emma JR Lexington Hi 12:37.57 12 Aftandilian, Lia JR Belmont High 12:39.39 13 Carter, Caroline SO Lexington Hi 12:48.86 14 Gambone, Hayley FR Lexington Hi 12:51.76 15 Flagg, Rebecca SO Woburn High 13:00.22 16 Demeo, Alex SO Burlington H 13:06.67 17 Gyurina, Lydia FR Melrose High 13:27.14 18 Bradley, Megan SO Reading Memo 13:27.57 19 Liakos, Emily JR Arlington Hi 13:55.31 20 Monteforte, Emily SO Wilmington H 14:05.84 21 Shipps, Brenlee JR Stoneham Hig 15:59.27 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Debari, Annalisa JR Melrose High 15.61q 1 2 Muolo, Sarah SR Stoneham Hig 16.39q 3 3 Abraham, Carrie SR Winchester H 16.40q 2 4 Ward, Ellie JR Winchester H 16.98q 1 5 Donahue, Meagan SR Reading Memo 17.01q 2 6 Crump, Sarah JR Wakefield HS 17.23q 2 7 Starble, Katie SR Reading Memo 17.47q 3 8 Hubbard, Savannah SR Wilmington H 17.51q 3 9 Kruse, Aly SR Stoneham Hig 17.63 2 10 Fountain, Amanda SR Melrose High 17.91 1 10 Lo, Megan SO Arlington Hi 17.91 3 12 Duguay, Keegan SO Watertown Hi 17.93 1 13 Bhatt, Trusha SR Burlington H 18.07 3 14 Buckley, Sarah FR Wakefield HS 18.45 3 15 Kelts, Samantha FR Belmont High 18.83 3 16 Akerley, Jackie JR Burlington H 18.84 1 17 Cassidy, Sydney SO Woburn High 19.02 1 18 Bullen, Erin SO Woburn High 19.58 3 19 Magno, Kayla SO Belmont High 19.79 2 20 Grossman, Rebecca FR Watertown Hi 19.95 2 21 Peach, Amber SO Wilmington H 20.90 2 -- Domings, Mary SR Lexington Hi DQ 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Debari, Annalisa JR Melrose High 15.72 10 2 Muolo, Sarah SR Stoneham Hig 16.04 8 3 Abraham, Carrie SR Winchester H 16.46 6 4 Donahue, Meagan SR Reading Memo 16.53 5 5 Ward, Ellie JR Winchester H 17.00 4 6 Crump, Sarah JR Wakefield HS 17.31 3 7 Starble, Katie SR Reading Memo 17.44 2 8 Hubbard, Savannah SR Wilmington H 17.48 1 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Isern, Camila SR Lexington Hi 1:06.96 3 10 2 Domings, Mary SR Lexington Hi 1:07.41 3 8 3 Hubbard, Savannah SR Wilmington H 1:09.56 3 6 4 Buono, Carli SR Stoneham Hig 1:09.66 3 5 5 Cooper, Catherine SR Woburn High 1:10.45 3 4 6 Cassidy, Sarah SR Arlington Hi 1:10.60 1 3 7 Angelini, Leah JR Reading Memo 1:10.82 3 2 8 Galli, Nicole SO Wakefield HS 1:11.11 3 1 9 Peach, Amber SO Wilmington H 1:12.95 3 10 O-Connor, Deirdre SR Woburn High 1:13.23 2 11 Buehler, Kristen SR Woburn High 1:13.25 2 12 Worob, Maddie SO Burlington H 1:14.88 2 13 Magno, Kayla SO Belmont High 1:15.62 2 14 Kelts, Samantha FR Belmont High 1:16.87 2 15 Romano, Giana SO Stoneham Hig 1:17.52 2 16 Dew, Alyssa SO Burlington H 1:17.80 1 17 Simko, Margaret SR Melrose High 1:19.60 2 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Lexington High School 'A' 50.51 2 10 2 Woburn High School 'A' 50.64 2 8 3 Melrose High School 'A' 52.45 2 6 4 Watertown High School 'A' 53.50 2 5 5 Burlington High School 'A' 54.20 1 4 6 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 54.47 2 3 7 Wilmington High School 'A' 54.71 2 2 8 Arlington High School 'A' 55.02 1 1 9 Stoneham High School 'A' 55.39 2 10 Wakefield HS 'A' 56.02 2 11 Winchester HS 'A' 56.46 1 -- Belmont High School 'A' DQ 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Lexington High School 'A' 4:07.69 10 2 Wilmington High School 'A' 4:16.59 8 3 Burlington High School 'A' 4:18.98 6 4 Melrose High School 'A' 4:24.09 5 5 Woburn High School 'A' 4:24.86 4 6 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 4:28.97 3 7 Wakefield HS 'A' 4:29.32 2 8 Belmont High School 'A' 4:44.79 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Woburn High School 'A' 10:11.38 2 Lexington High School 'A' 10:20.43 3 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 10:31.86 4 Belmont High School 'A' 10:33.55 5 Wakefield HS 'A' 10:46.00 6 Arlington High School 'A' 10:46.62 7 Wilmington High School 'A' 10:47.58 8 Melrose High School 'A' 10:54.53 9 Winchester HS 'A' 11:04.08 10 Stoneham High School 'A' 11:17.63 Girls High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Downey, Olivia SR Melrose High 5-01.00 1.54m 10 2 Wilson, Amber JR Burlington H 4-11.00 1.49m 7 2 Peary, Kayla SR Woburn High 4-11.00 1.49m 7 4 Cassidy, Sarah SR Arlington Hi 4-10.00 1.47m 5 5 Ahlstedt, Ashley SR Woburn High 4-08.00 1.42m 3.50 5 Olton, Lauren SO Stoneham Hig 4-08.00 1.42m 3.50 7 Klesaris, Eleni SR Burlington H 4-08.00 1.42m 2 -- Lavina, Antonia JR Melrose High NH -- Chase, Abby SO Wilmington H NH -- Patrone, Maria JR Wilmington H NH -- Jones, Abby SO Arlington Hi NH -- Lapham, Amanda JR Reading Memo NH -- Crump, Sarah JR Wakefield HS NH -- Finley-Moise, Tulie SR Lexington Hi NH -- Bond, Sarah SO Reading Memo NH -- Kruse, Aly SR Stoneham Hig NH -- Raso, Jillian SO Wakefield HS NH Girls Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Abraham, Carrie SR Winchester H 17-01.75 5.22m 10 2 St. Fleur, Bionca SR Melrose High 17-01.00 5.20m 8 3 Doh, Unsol JR Lexington Hi 15-07.00 4.74m 6 4 Ragon, Carolyn SR Melrose High 15-06.25 4.73m 5 5 Pryor, Catherine SO Lexington Hi 15-05.25 4.70m 4 6 Worob, Maddie SO Burlington H 15-05.00 4.69m 3 7 Manning, Kaitlyn SR Wakefield HS 15-02.00 4.62m 2 8 Dhliwayo, Gam SR Burlington H 15-01.50 4.61m 1 9 Cataldo, Jillian FR Wakefield HS 15-00.25 4.57m 10 Lee, Vickie SO Wilmington H 14-10.50 4.53m 11 Foley, Jessica FR Lexington Hi 14-09.75 4.51m 12 Holtsberg-Bell, Nicole SO Reading Memo 14-07.00 4.44m 13 Rafferty, Haley SR Woburn High 14-02.50 4.33m 14 Capachietti, Bella FR Winchester H 14-02.00 4.31m 15 Yewcic, Julia SO Stoneham Hig 14-01.00 4.29m 16 Starble, Katie SR Reading Memo 13-10.00 4.21m 17 Cassidy, Sydney SO Woburn High 13-08.25 4.17m 18 Gentile, Katarina SO Arlington Hi 13-08.00 4.16m 19 McFall, Casey FR Wilmington H 13-01.25 3.99m 20 Maurer, Tina FR Stoneham Hig 11-11.50 3.64m 21 Colasin, Hope SO Belmont High 11-09.50 3.59m Girls Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Abraham, Carrie SR Winchester H 35-02.25 10.72m 10 2 Debari, Annalisa JR Melrose High 33-08.00 10.26m 8 3 Cooper, Catherine SR Woburn High 33-03.75 10.15m 6 4 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR Melrose High 33-01.50 10.09m 5 5 Allardi, Abby SO Reading Memo 32-09.00 9.98m 4 6 Michelle, Lytchie JR Burlington H 31-09.00 9.67m 3 7 Malone, Meghan FR Stoneham Hig 31-05.00 9.57m 2 8 Lenef, Julia JR Belmont High 31-04.25 9.55m 1 9 Vaccaro, Jenny SR Reading Memo 31-03.50 9.53m 10 Isern, Camila SR Lexington Hi 30-10.50 9.41m 11 Ross, Sam FR Wakefield HS 30-07.00 9.32m 12 Galli, Nicole SO Wakefield HS 30-05.00 9.27m 13 Walsh, Sara SR Burlington H 30-02.50 9.20m 14 Manickas-Hill, Olivia SO Lexington Hi 30-02.25 9.20m 15 Ward, Ellie JR Winchester H 30-00.75 9.16m 16 Ognibene, Corinne SR Belmont High 30-00.00 9.14m 17 Alatalo, Rachel JR Wilmington H 29-11.25 9.12m 18 Sanrame, Juliana FR Lexington Hi 29-10.50 9.10m 19 Hubbard, Savannah SR Wilmington H 29-08.00 9.04m 20 Chase, Abby SO Wilmington H 29-06.00 8.99m 21 Buckley, Sarah FR Wakefield HS 29-03.25 8.92m 22 Keough, Erin SR Woburn High 28-03.50 8.62m Girls Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Smith, Jazmine SR Burlington H 37-02.00 11.32m 10 2 Vahey, Jackie SR Winchester H 34-11.00 10.64m 8 3 Halle, Casey JR Watertown Hi 33-07.00 10.23m 6 4 Werth, Julia SR Reading Memo 32-07.25 9.93m 5 5 Fountain, Julia SR Melrose High 32-01.50 9.79m 4 6 Taylor, Jakiya SO Lexington Hi 31-08.50 9.66m 3 7 Oconnor, Vanessa SR Reading Memo 30-04.25 9.25m 2 8 Michelle, Lytchie JR Burlington H 30-01.00 9.16m 1 9 Cowden, Kate JR Wilmington H 29-11.00 9.11m 10 Beck, Deirdre JR Wakefield HS 29-03.50 8.92m 11 Sullivan, Michaela JR Woburn High 28-01.00 8.55m 12 McCarthy, Shaylyn SO Melrose High 28-00.75 8.55m 13 Peary, Kayla SR Woburn High 27-10.75 8.50m 14 Sagherian, Talene JR Belmont High 27-02.50 8.29m 15 Wilson, Susan JR Winchester H 26-03.25 8.00m 16 Pacitto, Amy JR Wakefield HS 25-06.50 7.78m 17 Lyons, Olivia SR Belmont High 25-04.00 7.72m 17 Barker, Felicia JR Stoneham Hig 25-04.00 7.72m 19 Brown, Alexis FR Stoneham Hig 24-07.75 7.51m 20 Macri, Kara JR Watertown Hi 24-07.00 7.49m 21 Marranzini, Kristen JR Wilmington H 23-09.00 7.23m 22 Daley, Devlin JR Arlington Hi 22-09.00 6.93m 23 Mammano, Erica JR Arlington Hi 20-01.00 6.12m Girls Discus Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Smith, Jazmine SR Burlington H 118-02 36.01m 10 2 Vahey, Jackie SR Winchester H 114-03 34.82m 8 3 Wilson, Amber JR Burlington H 96-11 29.54m 6 4 Cowden, Kate JR Wilmington H 95-09 29.18m 5 5 Fountain, Julia SR Melrose High 95-01 28.98m 4 6 Oconnor, Vanessa SR Reading Memo 94-11 28.93m 3 7 Beck, Deirdre JR Wakefield HS 93-04 28.44m 2 8 Rollins, Bridget JR Wakefield HS 91-08 27.94m 1 9 Marranzini, Kristen JR Wilmington H 90-00 27.43m 10 McFadries, Stephanie SO Burlington H 88-00 26.82m 11 McCarthy, Shaylyn SO Melrose High 87-04 26.61m 12 Hussain, Iman JR Lexington Hi 82-06 25.14m 13 Werth, Julia SR Reading Memo 80-09 24.61m 14 Andersen, Rebecca SO Lexington Hi 80-00 24.38m 15 Carucci, Sarah SO Stoneham Hig 72-05 22.07m 16 Montgomery, Kathy JR Winchester H 71-06 21.79m 17 Phillips, Casey SR Woburn High 70-07 21.51m 18 Calisir, Anet JR Watertown Hi 68-01 20.75m 19 Bosque-Hamilton, Lydia FR Stoneham Hig 67-03 20.49m 20 Caruso, Cassie JR Belmont High 65-09 20.04m 21 Crowley, Nichole FR Belmont High 59-04 18.08m 22 Ruebener, Marie JR Arlington Hi 52-06 16.00m -- Sullivan, Michaela JR Woburn High ND -- Downing, Julie SO Arlington Hi DQ jewelry Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Cassidy, Sarah SR Arlington Hi 122-01 37.21m 10 2 McFadries, Stephanie SO Burlington H 112-04 34.23m 8 3 Rollins, Bridget JR Wakefield HS 109-03 33.29m 6 4 McFadries, Danielle SO Burlington H 105-02 32.05m 5 5 Bertoli, Krysta SR Melrose High 98-02 29.92m 4 6 Downey-Wall, Kathryn SR Arlington Hi 94-09 28.87m 3 7 Bradley, Ali SR Reading Memo 91-05 27.86m 2 8 Savino, Cristina SR Stoneham Hig 90-10 27.68m 1 9 Rafferty, Haley SR Woburn High 89-06 27.27m 10 Ranier, Kayla JR Reading Memo 85-08 26.11m 11 Vining, Jessica FR Woburn High 84-00 25.60m 12 Lavina, Chrissy SR Melrose High 83-06 25.45m 13 Buono, Carli SR Stoneham Hig 81-04 24.79m 14 Thapa, Suryanka FR Belmont High 81-00 24.68m 15 Flanagan, Kerri JR Winchester H 79-04 24.18m 16 Peach, Amber SO Wilmington H 78-08 23.97m 17 Caruso, Cassie JR Belmont High 78-02 23.82m 18 Yu, Ashley FR Winchester H 66-08 20.32m 19 Lopez-Ordonez, Joanna FR Watertown Hi 64-05 19.63m 20 Sirignano, Christa SR Wilmington H 63-09 19.43m 21 Calisir, Anet JR Watertown Hi 60-00 18.28m Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Gordon, Preston SO Woburn High 11.37q 3 2 Jones, Max SO Belmont High 11.55q 1 3 Ntege, Joe SR Winchester H 11.69q 1 3 Torres, Miguel JR Woburn High 11.69q 4 5 Obrien, Jimmy SO Stoneham Hig 11.70q 2 6 McKinnley, Shane SR Melrose High 11.79q 3 7 Hunter, Michael SO Lexington Hi 11.83q 4 8 Johnston, Andrew SR Lexington Hi 11.86q 1 9 Amico, Brenden SR Reading Memo 11.89 2 10 Kraft, Brian SO Reading Memo 11.91 3 11 Maginnis, Nick SO Woburn High 11.95 2 12 Guerrier, Eventz SR Burlington H 11.96 2 13 Odiah, Marcus SR Burlington H 11.97 4 14 Palic, Armin SO Wakefield HS 12.06 1 14 Kang, Woojin SO Lexington Hi 12.06 4 16 Shute, Sayin SO Lexington Hi 12.14 3 17 Sperlinga, Evan FR Wilmington H 12.34 3 18 Rhee, Sae-Gyul SR Belmont High 12.43 1 19 Zhang, Tim SO Melrose High 12.51 2 20 Chi, Eri FR Wakefield HS 12.69 2 21 Bell, Dan SO Wilmington H 12.74 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Gordon, Preston SO Woburn High 11.27 10 2 Jones, Max SO Belmont High 11.42 8 3 Obrien, Jimmy SO Stoneham Hig 11.47 6 4 Torres, Miguel JR Woburn High 11.68 5 5 Hunter, Michael SO Lexington Hi 11.70 4 6 Johnston, Andrew SR Lexington Hi 11.74 3 7 McKinnley, Shane SR Melrose High 11.76 2 -- Ntege, Joe SR Winchester H FS Boys 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Gordon, Preston SO Woburn High 22.70q 1 2 Federico, Rob SR Reading Memo 23.17q 3 3 Nguyen, Anthony JR Woburn High 23.36q 3 4 Barros, Tristan JR Reading Memo 23.37q 1 5 Job-Reese, Ricardo SR Lexington Hi 23.39q 3 6 Lawson, Anthony JR Wakefield HS 23.83q 2 7 McKinnley, Shane SR Melrose High 24.04q 1 8 Guerrier, Chenet FR Burlington H 24.24q 3 9 Foelix, Toby FR Lexington Hi 24.57 1 10 Fratto, Brian SR Winchester H 24.67 2 11 Powell, JD SR Woburn High 24.76 2 12 Cronin, Brian SR Stoneham Hig 24.82 3 13 Jackson, Kameron JR Belmont High 25.05 3 14 Townsend, Connor JR Wilmington H 25.37 3 15 Caffey, Will SO Melrose High 25.41 1 16 Jones, Max SO Belmont High 25.73 2 17 Langenfeld, Deven FR Wilmington H 25.74 1 18 Campbell, Devon JR Arlington Hi 25.98 2 19 Yasi, Cameron SO Wakefield HS 26.13 2 Boys 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Gordon, Preston SO Woburn High 22.43 10 2 Barros, Tristan JR Reading Memo 23.23 8 3 Job-Reese, Ricardo SR Lexington Hi 23.27 6 4 McKinnley, Shane SR Melrose High 23.68 5 5 Lawson, Anthony JR Wakefield HS 23.70 4 6 Nguyen, Anthony JR Woburn High 23.95 3 7 Guerrier, Chenet FR Burlington H 24.36 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Johnston, David SR Lexington Hi 50.70 3 10 2 Sandvik, Chris JR Belmont High 50.92 3 8 3 Adams, Tim SR Arlington Hi 51.06 3 6 4 Jewett, Chris SO Woburn High 51.19 3 5 5 Sullivan, Kyle SR Woburn High 51.43 3 4 6 LeLacheur, Aaron JR Reading Memo 52.45 3 3 7 Gallagher, Jackson SO Wakefield HS 53.65 2 2 8 Schissler, Luke SR Burlington H 54.11 2 1 9 Brown, Alex SR Stoneham Hig 54.23 2 10 Imboywa, Glider JR Belmont High 54.25 3 11 LeClair, Ethan SR Watertown Hi 54.55 2 12 Salina, Eric SO Burlington H 54.60 1 13 Clark, Davis SO Winchester H 54.79 1 14 Putnam, Gabe JR Arlington Hi 55.23 1 15 Gentile, Christian JR Melrose High 55.43 2 16 Scheeler, Patrick JR Wakefield HS 55.47 2 17 Michelangelo, Chris JR Wilmington H 56.14 2 18 Censullo, Alex FR Stoneham Hig 56.72 1 19 Dawesar, Vardaan SO Winchester H 58.06 1 20 Soares, Nick JR Watertown Hi 58.23 1 21 Vince, Nathan SO Wilmington H 1:00.52 1 Boys 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Garbier, James JR Watertown Hi 1:59.60 10 2 Halas, Steve SR Wilmington H 1:59.73 8 3 Crowley, Dylan SR Woburn High 2:03.34 6 4 Sears, Andrew SR Wilmington H 2:04.74 5 5 Ercolini, Josh JR Woburn High 2:04.75 4 6 Warren, Peter SR Wilmington H 2:04.83 3 7 Freeman, Scott SR Reading Memo 2:05.65 2 8 Siracusa, Tim SO Belmont High 2:05.72 1 9 Joseph, Arnold JR Lexington Hi 2:05.88 10 Saledas, Christos SR Burlington H 2:06.19 11 Raposo, Colin SO Burlington H 2:06.26 12 Stoff, Kirby SR Arlington Hi 2:06.46 13 Burns, Keith JR Belmont High 2:08.40 14 Sunnerberg, Tim JR Burlington H 2:09.16 15 Doel, Max 10 Winchester H 2:14.06 16 Lin, Austin FR Watertown Hi 2:15.61 17 Oconnell, Timothy JR Wakefield HS 2:17.87 18 Brach, Joe FR Melrose High 2:20.31 Boys 1 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Adams, Nathaniel SR Lexington Hi 4:23.83 10 2 Hogan, Paul JR Burlington H 4:24.13 8 3 Lucci, Aaron JR Wakefield HS 4:29.65 6 4 Ackerman, Matt JR Burlington H 4:33.26 5 5 Francco, Pat SR Winchester H 4:37.96 4 6 Dynan, Matt SO Reading Memo 4:38.62 3 7 Manickas-Hill, Zach FR Lexington Hi 4:38.63 2 8 Gentile, Christian JR Melrose High 4:39.42 1 9 Alatalo, Erik SR Wilmington H 4:40.93 10 Steinbach, Mark Burlington H 4:41.56 11 Silletto, Lewis JR Belmont High 4:45.05 12 Walsh, Jared JR Wilmington H 4:47.06 13 Geller, Jared SR Wakefield HS 4:48.44 14 Rodgers, Alec FR Wakefield HS 4:50.12 15 Holland, Alec SR Watertown Hi 4:51.42 16 Smith, Craig JR Wilmington H 4:52.75 17 Yee, Colby SO Lexington Hi 4:52.94 18 Touri, Amin FR Watertown Hi 4:54.02 19 Arnold, Charles JR Melrose High 4:55.09 20 Hurley, Pat FR Woburn High 4:57.58 21 Rizzo, Dan SO Belmont High 4:59.72 22 Hazeltine, Joe SO Arlington Hi 5:05.44 23 Yewcic, Thomas SO Stoneham Hig 5:08.56 24 Hibbard, Ron JR Woburn High 5:26.84 25 Ford, Nicholas SO Stoneham Hig 5:37.21 Boys 2 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Jacobson, Ben SO Lexington Hi 10:00.83 10 2 Isaacson, Ethan JR Lexington Hi 10:02.27 8 3 Halley, Justin JR Reading Memo 10:12.85 6 4 Martell, Ben SO Lexington Hi 10:13.15 5 5 Deulofeu, Max SR Woburn High 10:16.27 4 6 Osman, Ahmad SR Burlington H 10:17.11 3 7 Zuch, Jacob FR Winchester H 10:22.62 2 8 Driscoll, Andrew SR Melrose High 10:40.06 1 9 Dimauro, Matt FR Woburn High 10:45.48 10 Oconnor, Kevin SO Burlington H 10:52.59 11 Bucchieri, Stefan SO Wakefield HS 10:53.96 12 Peterson, Andrew FR Arlington Hi 10:55.17 13 Hanlon, Robert FR Melrose High 11:27.55 14 Matos, Jared SO Wakefield HS 11:28.92 15 Breen, Jeremy FR Watertown Hi 11:30.71 16 Trant, Tyler JR Stoneham Hig 11:31.28 17 Maienza, Adam SR Wilmington H 11:53.34 18 Fothergill, Dan SR Wilmington H 12:09.64 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Bonfilio, Adam SR Burlington H 15.39q 1 2 Marin, Kawai JR Woburn High 15.94q 3 3 Bergin, David JR Stoneham Hig 16.05q 3 4 Finch, Dan SR Lexington Hi 16.11q 2 5 Audagic, Dino SR Melrose High 16.21q 1 6 Douvas, Jake JR Lexington Hi 16.30q 2 7 Kheboian, Alec SR Stoneham Hig 16.49q 3 8 Owens, Dylan JR Stoneham Hig 16.98q 3 9 Belanger, Chris SR Woburn High 17.14 2 10 O Regan, James SO Wilmington H 17.20 1 11 Zelenkov, Dimitar SO Woburn High 17.23 2 12 Martin, Matt JR Burlington H 17.30 2 13 Kaufman, Ben SR Lexington Hi 17.44 1 14 Greco, Tyler JR Reading Memo 17.52 1 15 Huynh, Wayne SR Wilmington H 17.69 3 16 Wynter, Guy JR Stoneham Hig 17.79 1 17 Conlon, Zach FR Wakefield HS 21.17 1 18 Fazio, Randy SO Wakefield HS 22.13 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Bonfilio, Adam SR Burlington H 15.27 10 2 Marin, Kawai JR Woburn High 15.81 8 3 Finch, Dan SR Lexington Hi 15.93 6 4 Audagic, Dino SR Melrose High 16.21 5 5 Douvas, Jake JR Lexington Hi 16.54 4 6 Kheboian, Alec SR Stoneham Hig 16.75 3 7 Bergin, David JR Stoneham Hig 16.95 2 8 Owens, Dylan JR Stoneham Hig 17.61 1 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Maney, Ryan SR Reading Memo 55.82 2 10 2 Katsarakes, Peter SR Lexington Hi 56.22 3 8 3 Bonfilio, Adam SR Burlington H 56.79 3 6 4 Audagic, Dino SR Melrose High 58.52 3 5 5 Barry, Patrick SR Wilmington H 59.22 3 4 6 Dalton, Nick SR Woburn High 59.73 3 3 7 Bryan, Sean SR Stoneham Hig 59.83 3 2 8 Cancre, Felix SR Lexington Hi 1:01.52 3 1 9 Wilson-Braun, Peter SR Watertown Hi 1:01.59 2 10 Chase, Colin JR Wilmington H 1:01.94 3 11 Martin, Matt JR Burlington H 1:03.13 2 12 Bergin, David JR Stoneham Hig 1:04.30 2 13 Odonoghue, Thomas FR Lexington Hi 1:05.43 2 14 Bradley, Scott SO Winchester H 1:05.57 1 15 Franco, Nick FR Winchester H 1:07.06 2 16 Brindberg, Kyle JR Belmont High 1:09.98 1 17 Moriarty, Jacob SO Stoneham Hig 1:10.11 2 18 Hurton, Joseph SO Wakefield HS 1:12.50 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 44.17 2 10 2 Woburn High School 'A' 45.11 2 8 3 Lexington High School 'A' 45.20 2 6 4 Stoneham High School 'A' 45.50 2 5 5 Wakefield HS 'A' 46.04 2 4 6 Burlington High School 'A' 46.09 2 3 7 Belmont High School 'A' 47.36 2 2 8 Watertown High School 'A' 47.95 1 1 9 Wilmington High School 'A' 48.10 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Lexington High School 'A' 3:29.81 10 2 Woburn High School 'A' 3:30.93 8 3 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 3:37.99 6 4 Stoneham High School 'A' 3:40.94 5 5 Arlington High School 'A' 3:42.11 4 6 Burlington High School 'A' 3:44.01 3 7 Wakefield HS 'A' 3:47.45 2 8 Wilmington High School 'A' 3:49.73 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Burlington High School 'A' 8:28.45 2 Woburn High School 'A' 8:35.80 3 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 8:43.88 4 Lexington High School 'A' 8:47.81 5 Wilmington High School 'A' 8:52.91 Boys High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Finch, Dan SR Lexington Hi 6-02.00 1.87m 10 2 Owens, Dylan JR Stoneham Hig 6-00.00 1.82m 8 3 Job-Reese, Ricardo SR Lexington Hi 6-00.00 1.82m 6 4 Audagic, Dino SR Melrose High 5-10.00 1.77m 5 5 Mursalin, Xavier SR Lexington Hi 5-09.00 1.75m 3.50 5 Mawejje, Elijah JR Woburn High 5-09.00 1.75m 3.50 7 Huynh, Wayne SR Wilmington H 5-07.00 1.70m 2 8 O Regan, James SO Wilmington H 5-07.00 1.70m 1 -- Casaletto, Patrick SO Wakefield HS NH -- Chakmakjian, Sam SR Arlington Hi NH -- Briggs, Nick SR Lexington Hi NH -- Kheboian, Alec SR Stoneham Hig NH -- Chibanda, Tanaka JR Burlington H NH -- Clark, Quinten SO Lexington Hi NH -- Andrews, Colby SO Melrose High NH -- Coichy, Joram SR Burlington H NH Boys Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Maney, Ryan SR Reading Memo 21-06.50 6.56m 10 2 Malone, Tyler SR Stoneham Hig 20-08.50 6.31m 8 3 Sandvik, Chris JR Belmont High 20-06.75 6.26m 6 4 Jewett, Chris SO Woburn High 20-04.25 6.20m 5 5 Huff, Alex SO Lexington Hi 19-06.25 5.94m 4 6 Voltaire, Jules SR Woburn High 19-05.50 5.93m 3 7 Nguyen, Anthony JR Woburn High 19-02.50 5.85m 2 8 Louis, David JR Burlington H 19-02.00 5.84m 1 9 Brown, Joseph JR Stoneham Hig 18-11.00 5.76m 10 Peterson, Luke FR Belmont High 18-07.75 5.68m 11 Jones, Max SO Belmont High 18-07.00 5.66m 12 Huynh, Wayne SR Wilmington H 17-10.00 5.43m 13 Zhang, Tim SO Melrose High 17-09.00 5.41m 14 O Regan, James SO Wilmington H 17-07.00 5.35m 14 Wang, Danny FR Lexington Hi 17-07.00 5.35m 16 Glennon, Kyle JR Burlington H 17-03.00 5.25m 17 DellaCosta, Brian SO Watertown Hi 16-10.25 5.13m 18 Cowells, Michael SR Melrose High 16-08.00 5.08m 19 Casaletto, Patrick SO Wakefield HS 16-05.00 5.00m 20 Gallardo, Jian-Glenn FR Wakefield HS 15-09.25 4.80m 21 Nahn, Gabe JR Arlington Hi 15-08.75 4.79m Boys Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Malone, Tyler SR Stoneham Hig 43-03.50 13.19m 10 2 Voltaire, Jules SR Woburn High 42-03.00 12.87m 8 3 Barry, Patrick SR Wilmington H 41-11.25 12.78m 6 4 Bonfilio, Adam SR Burlington H 41-01.50 12.53m 5 5 Brown, Joseph JR Stoneham Hig 40-09.50 12.43m 4 6 Wilson-Braun, Peter SR Watertown Hi 40-04.50 12.30m 3 7 Dalton, Nick SR Woburn High 40-01.50 12.23m 2 8 Peterson, Luke FR Belmont High 39-07.75 12.08m 1 9 Seferian, Eric SO Reading Memo 38-10.50 11.84m 10 DellaCosta, Brian SO Watertown Hi 38-06.25 11.74m 11 Mincy, Rhys JR Lexington Hi 37-09.25 11.51m 12 Aikhionbare, Osasu JR Melrose High 37-05.75 11.42m 13 Schermerhorn, John SR Wakefield HS 35-08.00 10.87m 14 Nakaana, Leoterio SO Burlington H 35-04.50 10.78m 15 Song, Alex SO Lexington Hi 35-02.75 10.73m 16 Geaney, Kyle FR Wakefield HS 34-01.25 10.39m 17 Falcon-Rivera, Ian FR Wilmington H 33-08.75 10.28m 18 Dejardinn, Dylan JR Arlington Hi 30-09.75 9.39m 19 Beverly, Max JR Arlington Hi 28-11.75 8.83m Boys Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Fodera, Peter JR Reading Memo 51-04.25 15.65m 10 2 Jennings, Eli JR Wilmington H 50-05.00 15.36m 8 3 Alessi, Alex SR Burlington H 48-02.00 14.68m 6 4 Karaba, Ritchey SR Reading Memo 46-01.00 14.04m 5 5 Miranda, Bryan SR Burlington H 45-08.00 13.91m 4 6 MacNeill, Ryan SR Wakefield HS 45-00.00 13.71m 3 7 Gillette, Phil SR Woburn High 43-11.00 13.38m 2 8 Donnellan, John JR Reading Memo 43-00.00 13.10m 1 9 Anderson, Cameron SR Watertown Hi 42-03.50 12.89m 10 Hoarty, Patrick SO Burlington H 41-07.00 12.67m 11 Garcia, Matt SR Arlington Hi 40-07.00 12.36m 12 Burns, Chris JR Woburn High 40-06.50 12.35m 13 Vallas, Nick SR Winchester H 40-01.50 12.23m 14 Lally, Pat SR Watertown Hi 39-11.00 12.16m 15 Loftman, Tony JR Winchester H 39-08.00 12.09m 16 Pratt, David SR Woburn High 39-07.50 12.07m 17 Almeida, Matt SR Lexington Hi 38-05.50 11.72m 18 Kent, Sean SR Stoneham Hig 38-04.00 11.68m 19 Caira, Dave SR Wilmington H 38-02.00 11.63m 20 Steele, Charlie SR Melrose High 37-07.00 11.45m 21 Miller, Sam SR Lexington Hi 37-06.50 11.44m 22 Joly, Benjamin SO Wakefield HS 36-00.00 10.97m 23 Deignan, Dan SR Belmont High 35-08.00 10.87m 24 Gilardi, Joe SR Melrose High 32-09.50 9.99m 25 Taylor, Spencer SR Arlington Hi 31-11.00 9.72m Boys Discus Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Ribeiro, Lucas JR Belmont High 162-05 49.50m 10 2 Jennings, Eli JR Wilmington H 138-06 42.21m 8 3 Gillette, Phil SR Woburn High 131-02 39.97m 6 4 Fodera, Peter JR Reading Memo 127-07 38.88m 5 5 Lanzillo, Ray JR Stoneham Hig 120-10 36.83m 4 6 Miranda, Bryan SR Burlington H 120-06 36.72m 3 7 MacNeill, Ryan SR Wakefield HS 118-06 36.11m 2 8 Jon, Weaver JR Wilmington H 116-03 35.43m 1 9 Arcaro, Gabe JR Burlington H 115-10 35.30m 9 Alessi, Alex SR Burlington H 115-10 35.30m 11 Hoarty, Patrick SO Burlington H 112-10 34.39m 12 Callahan, Brian SR Reading Memo 111-08 34.03m 13 Burns, Chris JR Woburn High 110-05 33.65m 14 Stinehart, Mike JR Watertown Hi 109-07 33.40m 15 Steele, Charlie SR Melrose High 105-04 32.10m 16 Wensley, Daniel SO Wakefield HS 101-11 31.06m 17 Taylor, Spencer SR Arlington Hi 100-02 30.53m 18 Kent, Sean SR Stoneham Hig 100-01 30.50m 19 Squizzero, Joe SR Melrose High 99-08 30.37m 20 Deignan, Dan SR Belmont High 95-06 29.10m 21 Anderson, Cameron SR Watertown Hi 75-01 22.88m 22 Miller, Sam SR Lexington Hi 73-00 22.25m 23 Breen, Ryan SR Arlington Hi 72-11 22.22m 24 Wasserman, T.J SO Belmont High 69-08 21.23m Boys Javelin Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Barry, Patrick SR Wilmington H 166-11 50.87m 10 2 Millet, Jonathan SR Reading Memo 153-08 46.83m 8 3 Barbera, Jake JR Reading Memo 144-08 44.09m 6 4 Lahiff, John SO Lexington Hi 142-04 43.38m 5 5 Hoffman, Jared JR Burlington H 142-00 43.28m 4 6 Iuliano, Russell SR Lexington Hi 141-09 43.20m 3 7 Townsend, Connor JR Wilmington H 139-03 42.44m 2 8 McPherson, Darius JR Stoneham Hig 134-07 41.02m 1 9 Lutaaya, Coleb SR Woburn High 131-08 40.13m 10 Garcia, Matt SR Arlington Hi 123-04 37.59m 11 Bergin, Matt SO Stoneham Hig 123-00 37.49m 12 Pratt, David SR Woburn High 122-11 37.46m 13 Lally, Pat SR Watertown Hi 122-07 37.36m 14 DiFronzo, Matt SO Melrose High 121-09 37.10m 15 Leary, Shawn SR Wakefield HS 114-10 35.00m 16 MacDonald, Noah JR Wakefield HS 110-04 33.62m 17 Noble, John SR Arlington Hi 108-08 33.12m 18 Federico, Evan SR Melrose High 106-08 32.51m 19 LeClair, Jared SO Watertown Hi 102-10 31.34m 20 Stadler, James JR Belmont High 97-10 29.81m 21 Scenna, Nick JR Belmont High 92-05 28.16m ********************* PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS *********************


Race Information (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates