Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Newtown 5K and Family Run
Top Male: 1. Kevin Hoyt 2. Lane Thornton 3. John Larosa 4. Christopher Gamble 5. Grandon Smith
Top Female: 1. Carly Schuyler 2. Angela Saidman 3. Jess Wojnicki 4. Jenna Gasparrini 5. Sue Fleming
2013 Newtown 5K Road Race
Dickinson Park - Newtown, CT (Overcast skies 73 degrees)
Sat Aug 31, 2013 -- Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Kevin Hoyt Overall Female: Carly Schuyler


******************************************
OVERALL RACE 5K RESULTS
******************************************
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Kevin Hoyt 23M M2029 Newtown CT 16:35 5:20 1/34 754
2 Lane Thornton 24M M2029 Brookfield CT 17:32 5:38 2/34 655
3 John Larosa 32M M3039 Danbury CT 17:39 5:40 1/51 602
4 Christopher Gamble 16M M1419 Newtown CT 17:47 5:43 1/36 553
5 Grandon Smith 17M M1419 Newtown CT 17:55 5:46 2/36 287
6 Greg Pelican 54M M5059 Wilton CT 17:59 5:47 1/55 720
7 Muhamet Ajazi 25M M2029 Morris CT 18:10 5:50 3/34 178
8 Ethan Burg 15M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 18:13 5:51 3/36 259
9 Riley Rising 14M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 18:25 5:55 4/36 307
10 Anthony Manca 44M M4049 Bethel CT 18:28 5:56 1/77 715
11 Christopher Brennan 47M M4049 Mamaroneck NY 18:30 5:57 2/77 684
12 Nicholas Cortina 18M M1419 Brewster NY 18:34 5:58 5/36 195
13 Joey Whelan 16M M1419 Newtown CT 18:52 6:04 6/36 378
14 Tom Cronin 41M M4049 Danbury CT 18:55 6:05 3/77 529
15 David Oelberg 50M M5059 Newtown CT 18:56 6:05 2/55 146
16 Carly Schuyler 17F F1419 Bethel CT 18:57 6:06 1/37 517
17 David Ott 50M M5059 Darien CT 19:04 6:08 3/55 691
18 Anthony Dovaihy 23M M2029 Barkhamsted CT 19:12 6:10 4/34 661
19 Andrew Mangold 21M M2029 Newtown CT 19:22 6:14 5/34 758
20 Eric Kolb 39M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 19:27 6:15 2/51 705
21 Jonathan Zupan 23M M2029 Putnam Valley NY 19:27 6:15 6/34 401
22 Christopher Nuelle 24M M2029 Sandy Hook CT 19:31 6:17 7/34 268
23 Kyle Mangold 16M M1419 Newtown CT 19:35 6:18 7/36 759
24 Angela Saidman 12F F0113 Bethel CT 19:35 6:18 1/37 756
25 Keith White 36M M3039 Orange CT 19:35 6:18 3/51 772
26 Vincent Brophy 20M M2029 Newtown CT 19:46 6:21 8/34 508
27 Michael Racanello 45M M4049 CortlandT Manor CT 19:47 6:22 4/77 665
28 Jess Wojnicki 17F F1419 Bethel CT 19:48 6:22 2/37 669
29 Nikhil Menon 24M M2029 New York NY 19:49 6:22 9/34 506
30 Michael Hudak 17M M1419 Danbury CT 19:53 6:24 8/36 550
31 Garret Henchcliffe 42M M4049 Newtown CT 19:54 6:24 5/77 575
32 Tucker Grose 23M M2029 Newtown CT 20:01 6:26 10/34 718
33 Dave Conrad 48M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 20:06 6:28 6/77 605
34 El Moustakim 50M M5059 Bethel CT 20:08 6:28 4/55 452
35 Gary Tressler 47M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 20:11 6:29 7/77 533
36 Dave Chameides 55M M5059 Oxford CT 20:13 6:30 5/55 487
37 Joel Duval 13M M0113 Newtown CT 20:17 6:31 1/37 171
38 Shawn Silva 20M M2029 Bethel CT 20:19 6:32 11/34 738
39 Ben Schultz 16M M1419 Newtown CT 20:19 6:32 9/36 488
40 Jenna Gasparrini 16F F1419 Ridgefield CT 20:22 6:33 3/37 357
41 Michael Taylor 47M M4049 Danbury CT 20:33 6:37 8/77 528
42 David Csordas 16M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 20:35 6:37 10/36 484
43 Matt DiVito 30M M3039 Watertown CT 20:46 6:41 4/51 313
44 LANCE KICHLER 25M M2029 WESTPORT CT 20:47 6:41 12/34 220
45 Jeff Fetchick 48M M4049 Monroe CT 20:47 6:41 9/77 400
46 John Skain 50M M5059 Toronto ON 20:55 6:44 6/55 188
47 Conor Murphy 16M M1419 Newtown CT 20:57 6:44 11/36 751
48 Nick Hatcher 0M M0000 Danbury CT 21:04 6:46 1/3 675
49 Kris Whelan 15M M1419 Newtown CT 21:05 6:47 12/36 379
50 Joe Whelan 49M M4049 Newtown CT 21:06 6:47 10/77 377
51 Jerry Zupan 32M M3039 Hopewell junction NY 21:08 6:48 5/51 200
52 Sawyer Conrad 16M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 21:12 6:49 13/36 606
53 Andrew Cloherty 27M M2029 Hartsdale NY 21:13 6:49 13/34 645
54 Percy Ferris 46M M4049 Newtown CT 21:28 6:54 11/77 668
55 Sue Fleming 43F F4049 Ridgefield CT 21:28 6:54 1/92 719
56 James Patts 34M M3039 Redding CT 21:29 6:55 6/51 372
57 Laura Nowacki 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 21:31 6:55 2/92 437
58 Hannah Schwartz 16F F1419 Newtown CT 21:38 6:57 4/37 730
59 Erika Govan 32F F3039 Bethel CT 21:39 6:58 1/73 234
60 Geraldo Ribeiro 56M M5059 Danbury CT 21:44 6:59 7/55 637
61 Michael Buchetto 52M M5059 Newtown CT 21:47 7:00 8/55 421
62 LAI SUN 49M M4049 NEWTOWN CT 21:48 7:00 12/77 631
63 Cory Benson 56F F5059 Newtown CT 21:51 7:01 1/25 265
64 Conrad Morris 16M M1419 Newtown CT 21:55 7:03 14/36 747
65 Daniel Nichols 13M M0113 Danbury CT 21:56 7:03 2/37 420
66 John Percivalle 60M M6069 Shelton CT 21:57 7:03 1/25 241
67 Kyle Duval 11M M0113 Newtown CT 21:57 7:03 3/37 172
68 Griffin Ott 13M M0113 Darien CT 22:05 7:06 4/37 689
69 Colby Fowler 12M M0113 Newtown CT 22:17 7:10 5/37 696
70 Balazs Halmos 45M M4049 Ridgefield CT 22:21 7:11 13/77 721
71 Jane Ott 48M M4049 Darien CT 22:24 7:12 14/77 690
72 Josh Williams 33M M3039 New Milford CT 22:25 7:12 7/51 486
73 Peter Caron 41M M4049 Prospect CT 22:26 7:13 15/77 297
74 Will Hatcher 0M M0000 Danbury CT 22:27 7:13 2/3 676
75 Caiti Skain 16F F1419 Toronto ON 22:29 7:14 5/37 186
76 Noah Burhance 15M M1419 Newtown CT 22:30 7:14 15/36 548
77 Cary DeYoung 15M M1419 Newtown CT 22:31 7:14 16/36 643
78 Leslie Carter 46F F4049 Toronto ON 22:36 7:16 3/92 185
79 Robert Henrikson 35M M3039 New Canaan CT 22:39 7:17 8/51 330
80 Chris Logoie 15M M1419 Newtown CT 22:42 7:18 17/36 679
81 Iman Dervisevic 16F F1419 New Milford CT 22:44 7:18 6/37 415
82 Tim Northrop 50M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 22:45 7:19 9/55 316
83 Melissa Fattibene 34F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 22:52 7:21 2/73 459
84 Theo Niedziela 54M M5059 Southbury CT 22:55 7:22 10/55 290
85 Scott Clayton 39M M3039 Bethel CT 22:56 7:22 9/51 736
86 Maeve Reilly 16F F1419 Ridgefield CT 22:57 7:23 7/37 619
87 Joel Faxon 44M M4049 Newtown CT 22:58 7:23 16/77 428
88 Michail Schoeni 48M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 23:04 7:25 17/77 673
89 Bruce Goulart 63M M6069 Newtown CT 23:13 7:28 2/25 594
90 Greg Ritzinger 56M M5059 Newtown CT 23:14 7:28 11/55 737
91 Michael Downs 38M M3039 Brookfield CT 23:17 7:29 10/51 430
92 Evan Pitkoff 57M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 23:19 7:30 12/55 516
93 Alison Cordova 35F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 23:21 7:30 3/73 429
94 Michael Madden 49M M4049 Newtown CT 23:22 7:31 18/77 394
95 Jeanmarie King 28F F2029 Unionville CT 23:22 7:31 1/28 292
96 Evan Eggleston 13M M0113 Newtown CT 23:23 7:31 6/37 536
97 Kurt Nelson 37M M3039 Somerville MA 23:24 7:31 11/51 262
98 Jonathan Gamble 49M M4049 Netwown CT 23:26 7:32 19/77 552
99 Sarah Baker 16F F1419 Danbury CT 23:28 7:33 8/37 545
100 James Barden 13M M0113 Sandy hook CT 23:31 7:34 7/37 777
101 Frank Burhance 52M M5059 Newtown CT 23:35 7:35 13/55 549
102 Luke Albrecht 35M M3039 Newtown CT 23:40 7:37 12/51 209
103 Marc Adams 45M M4049 Southbury CT 23:42 7:37 20/77 243
104 Leah Begg 44F F4049 Newtown CT 23:42 7:37 4/92 310
105 Rob Creamer 49M M4049 Ridgefield CT 23:43 7:37 21/77 694
106 David Zupan 30M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 23:43 7:37 13/51 211
107 Matthew Lundy 30M M3039 Monroe CT 23:43 7:37 14/51 122
108 Bill Begg 50M M5059 Newtown CT 23:44 7:38 14/55 309
109 Marissa Thill 14F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 23:45 7:38 9/37 247
110 Cathy Kost 40F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 23:46 7:38 5/92 734
111 Sean Kenning 16M M1419 Newtown CT 23:46 7:38 18/36 417
112 Meredith Ott 19F F1419 Darien CT 23:54 7:41 10/37 688
113 Bill Mangold 50M M5059 Newtown CT 23:54 7:41 15/55 760
114 Michael Umschold 16M M1419 Sandy hook CT 23:55 7:41 19/36 768
115 Henry Summ 17M M1419 Newtown CT 23:56 7:42 20/36 369
116 Christopher Perry 29M M2029 Brookfield CT 23:58 7:42 14/34 168
117 Bobby Wallace 35M M3039 Milford CT 23:59 7:43 15/51 283
118 Elias Field 13M M0113 Woodbury CT 24:07 7:45 8/37 716
119 Billy Begg 17M M1419 Newtown CT 24:11 7:46 21/36 311
120 Zachary Masone 11M M0113 Newtown CT 24:12 7:47 9/37 284
121 Stephen Randolph 64M M6069 New milford CT 24:15 7:48 3/25 615
122 Erica Thill 17F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 24:17 7:48 11/37 246
123 Kara Pansa 45F F4049 Newtown CT 24:21 7:50 6/92 277
124 Danielle Marion 41F F4049 Newtown CT 24:29 7:52 7/92 300
125 Matthew Grimes 34M M3039 Brookfield CT 24:33 7:54 16/51 468
126 David Petersen 31M M3039 Bantam CT 24:34 7:54 17/51 294
127 Brian Comstock 38M M3039 Newtown CT 24:40 7:56 18/51 507
128 Tara Nicholson 40F F4049 Newtown CT 24:41 7:56 8/92 662
129 Victoria Callahan 49F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 24:46 7:58 9/92 251
130 Mike Mello 47M M4049 Bethel CT 24:46 7:58 22/77 418
131 Brad Bornn 12M M0113 Bethel CT 24:53 8:00 10/37 659
132 Melissa Quan 37F F3039 Shelton CT 24:53 8:00 4/73 352
133 Michaela Natal 17F F1419 Bethel CT 24:54 8:00 12/37 431
134 Drew Szarka 17M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 24:55 8:01 22/36 389
135 Brian Singer 45M M4049 Newtown CT 24:56 8:01 23/77 198
136 Rebecha Sullivan 38F F3039 Beacon Falls CT 24:56 8:01 5/73 375
137 Jeffrey King 28M M2029 Unionville CT 24:57 8:01 15/34 293
138 Herb Flynn 43M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 24:58 8:02 24/77 364
139 Mark Flynn 47M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 25:01 8:03 25/77 604
140 Shannon Ducey 14F F1419 Ridgefield CT 25:01 8:03 13/37 597
141 JohnPaul Baughman 14M M1419 Ridgefield CT 25:04 8:04 23/36 559
142 Tom Tuadermar 63M M6069 Danbury CT 25:04 8:04 4/25 746
143 RJ Bogardus 26M M2029 Danbury CT 25:08 8:05 16/34 527
144 Danielle Sonie 42F F4049 Kent CT 25:10 8:06 10/92 682
145 Jack Weber 53M M5059 Newtown CT 25:11 8:06 16/55 461
146 Jennifer Amend 41F F4049 Bethel CT 25:11 8:06 11/92 687
147 Brent Colley 42M M4049 Sharon CT 25:11 8:06 26/77 354
148 John Reed 45M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 25:12 8:06 27/77 348
149 Celia Gold 15F F1419 Newtown CT 25:12 8:06 14/37 239
150 Julia Faxon 15F F1419 Newtown CT 25:12 8:06 15/37 427
151 Josephine Simko 49F F4049 Bethel CT 25:14 8:07 12/92 279
152 Tom Zegler 32M M3039 New Milford CT 25:15 8:07 19/51 538
153 Sam Cox 15M M1419 Newtown CT 25:17 8:08 24/36 582
154 Stuart Rieve 52M M5059 Newtown CT 25:18 8:08 17/55 240
155 Laura Bornn 44F F4049 Bethel CT 25:18 8:08 13/92 660
156 Sarah Viebrock 13F F0113 Bethel CT 25:19 8:09 2/37 455
157 Jake Niedziela 15M M1419 Southbury CT 25:19 8:09 25/36 291
158 Taylor Basile 16F F1419 Bethel CT 25:20 8:09 16/37 407
159 Mike Valenti 47M M4049 Bethel CT 25:21 8:09 28/77 272
160 Pete Maxfield 40M M4049 Wilton CT 25:22 8:09 29/77 125
161 Roy Deoss 51M M5059 Southbury CT 25:23 8:10 18/55 472
162 Matthew Johnson 23M M2029 Southbury CT 25:24 8:10 17/34 223
163 John Elliott 47M M4049 Eastoner NC 25:27 8:11 30/77 780
164 Joanna Cloherty 25F F2029 Brewster NY 25:32 8:13 2/28 566
165 James Ascone 30M M3039 Danbury CT 25:32 8:13 20/51 441
166 Joseph Larosa 63M M6069 Danbury CT 25:34 8:13 5/25 601
167 Daniel Burns 50M M5059 Newtown CT 25:36 8:14 19/55 584
168 Eric Fauss 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:37 8:14 21/51 269
169 Carol Shuman 43F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 25:38 8:15 14/92 373
170 Bruce Shuman 46M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 25:39 8:15 31/77 374
171 Rachel Wagner 13F F0113 Redding CT 25:41 8:16 3/37 505
172 John Adams 13M M0113 New Milford CT 25:43 8:16 11/37 686
173 Laura Fahey 33F F3039 Newtown CT 25:43 8:16 6/73 464
174 Kevin Fahey 43M M4049 Newtown CT 25:44 8:17 32/77 463
175 Hank Nhep 48M M4049 Bethel CT 25:47 8:18 33/77 714
176 Derek Bobowick 39M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 25:50 8:18 22/51 646
177 DJ Bobowick 10M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 25:50 8:18 12/37 647
178 Christopher Regan 33M M3039 Wappingers Falls NY 25:52 8:19 23/51 189
179 John O'Connell 53M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 25:55 8:20 20/55 273
180 Jamar Carter 15M M1419 Danbury CT 25:56 8:20 26/36 520
181 Martin Burg 51M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 26:00 8:22 21/55 258
182 David Esarey 62M M6069 Newtown CT 26:00 8:22 6/25 249
183 Christopher Hawke 50M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 26:00 8:22 22/55 562
184 Craig Lehecka 40M M4049 Sandy hook CT 26:04 8:23 34/77 365
185 Pedro Flores 27M M2029 Hartford CT 26:08 8:24 18/34 518
186 Julie Zaniewski 38F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 26:09 8:25 7/73 280
187 Richard Lynn 56M M5059 Newtown CT 26:10 8:25 23/55 409
188 John Morlock 50M M5059 Newtown CT 26:10 8:25 24/55 478
189 Karla Loor 34F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 26:13 8:26 8/73 586
190 Jennifer Lynn 22F F2029 Newtown CT 26:13 8:26 3/28 531
191 Vanessa Moors 37F F3039 Stamford CT 26:15 8:27 9/73 593
192 Ryan Walsh 22M M2029 New Canaan CT 26:16 8:27 19/34 532
193 Eric Christensen 27M M2029 Monroe CT 26:17 8:27 20/34 158
194 Matthew Gasparrino 16M M1419 Ridgefield CT 26:21 8:28 27/36 725
195 Fran Gallagher 48M M4049 Bethel CT 26:22 8:29 35/77 757
196 Ethan Cox 13M M0113 Newtown CT 26:22 8:29 13/37 583
197 Rob Cox 45M M4049 Newtown CT 26:22 8:29 36/77 581
198 Sarah Mawdsley 14F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 26:24 8:29 17/37 343
199 Rosa Balco 32F F3039 Danbury CT 26:24 8:29 10/73 783
200 Allison Washington 40F F4049 Southbury CT 26:26 8:30 15/92 399
201 David Dellenbaugh 60M M6069 Easton CT 26:27 8:30 7/25 341
202 Steve Singlak 37M M3039 Newtown CT 26:28 8:31 24/51 232
203 Alex Ortner 31M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 26:28 8:31 25/51 217
204 Matt Corso 57M M5059 Danbury CT 26:29 8:31 25/55 197
205 Kevin McGowan 68M M6069 Danbury CT 26:33 8:32 8/25 453
206 David Lawner 51M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 26:35 8:33 26/55 672
207 Bill Gross 60M M6069 Ridgefield CT 26:37 8:34 9/25 753
208 Simone Felis 15F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 26:39 8:34 18/37 396
209 Sarah Baroody 40F F4049 Newtown CT 26:39 8:34 16/92 541
210 Keith Baxter 24M M2029 Sandy Hook CT 26:40 8:35 21/34 658
211 Bridgit Spies 13F F0113 Newtown CT 26:40 8:35 4/37 308
212 Gina Cappelli 31F F3039 Newtown CT 26:45 8:36 11/73 648
213 Robert Ortiz 27M M2029 Darien CT 26:46 8:37 22/34 755
214 Lisa Andrews 30F F3039 Darien CT 26:46 8:37 12/73 460
215 Amy Mannion 37F F3039 Bethel CT 26:50 8:38 13/73 614
216 Katey Usatii 17F F1419 Danbury CT 26:51 8:38 19/37 547
217 William Scampoli 39M M3039 Stormville NY 26:52 8:38 26/51 392
218 Liam O'Connell 9M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 26:52 8:38 14/37 208
219 Kevin Young 46M M4049 Newtown CT 26:52 8:38 37/77 677
220 Robert Bowen 32M M3039 Danbury CT 26:55 8:39 27/51 388
221 Jose Mendez 43M M4049 Newtown CT 26:55 8:39 38/77 671
222 Ray Randall 65M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 26:59 8:41 10/25 445
223 Michael Hammond 50M M5059 Essex CT 27:01 8:41 27/55 767
224 Deen Kemsley 56M M5059 Newtown CT 27:07 8:43 28/55 762
225 Rylee Mulligan 13F F0113 Newtown CT 27:07 8:43 5/37 567
226 Marc Nespoli 42M M4049 Southbury CT 27:08 8:44 39/77 335
227 George Yurchishixi 60M M6069 Danbury CT 27:09 8:44 11/25 733
228 Jessica Stewart 40F F4049 Harwinton CT 27:09 8:44 17/92 391
229 Michael Schmidt 9M M0113 Bethel CT 27:12 8:45 15/37 702
230 Aram Nahabedian 62M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 27:13 8:45 12/25 439
231 Megan Nahmias 14F F1419 Sandy hook CT 27:14 8:46 20/37 698
232 Eric Schmidt 39M M3039 Bethel CT 27:14 8:46 28/51 701
233 Dennis O'Connor 55M M5059 Newtown CT 27:16 8:46 29/55 266
234 Thom Shea 64M M6069 Woodbury CT 27:18 8:47 13/25 237
235 Joe Isola 55M M5059 Newtown CT 27:19 8:47 30/55 252
236 Phetsamone Phengsavath 22M M2029 Danbury CT 27:20 8:47 23/34 288
237 Jenny Delucia 29F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 27:20 8:47 4/28 540
238 RJ Lucas II 40M M4049 New Milford CT 27:22 8:48 40/77 592
239 John Bundy 50M M5059 Bethel CT 27:26 8:49 31/55 180
240 William Hawke 13M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 27:27 8:50 16/37 564
241 Alison Badolato 45F F4049 Newtown CT 27:29 8:50 18/92 697
242 Cornelia Field 43F F4049 Woodbury CT 27:31 8:51 19/92 717
243 Nancy Boudreau 57F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 27:34 8:52 2/25 462
244 Dennis O'Connor 29M M2029 Newtown CT 27:35 8:52 24/34 387
245 Michael McLean 61M M6069 Norwalk CT 27:37 8:53 14/25 561
246 Thomas Gillespie 67M M6069 Danbury CT 27:42 8:55 15/25 724
247 Meredith Binder 37F F3039 Bethel CT 27:43 8:55 14/73 599
248 Stephen Marlin 43M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 27:44 8:55 41/77 570
249 Sean McCoy 15M M1419 Danbury CT 27:46 8:56 28/36 551
250 Drew Poseno 10M M0113 Newtown CT 27:46 8:56 17/37 476
251 Barbara Baker 52F F5059 Danbury CT 27:50 8:57 3/25 546
252 Anthony Dotolo 35M M3039 Sandy hook CT 27:52 8:58 29/51 113
253 Debra Bossio 36F F3039 Sandy hook CT 27:52 8:58 15/73 114
254 Pat Sniffin 55M M5059 Danbury CT 27:53 8:58 32/55 236
255 Richard Reilly 44M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 27:54 8:58 42/77 398
256 Dave Orticelli 51M M5059 Easton CT 27:55 8:59 33/55 788
257 Cary Kortze 37M M3039 Newtown CT 27:56 8:59 30/51 299
258 Lucia Kortze 36F F3039 Newtown CT 27:57 8:59 16/73 298
259 Cindy Lyons 56F F5059 Wilton CT 27:57 8:59 4/25 302
260 Mandi Poseno 42F F4049 Newtown CT 27:58 9:00 20/92 475
261 Kelley Perry 57F F5059 Danbury CT 27:59 9:00 5/25 214
262 Kayla Ondy 9F F0113 Newtown CT 28:01 9:00 6/37 652
263 Mark Ashbolt 52M M5059 Newtown CT 28:02 9:01 34/55 147
264 Elizabeth Young 54F F5059 Newtown CT 28:04 9:01 6/25 443
265 Erika Moran 40F F4049 Newtown CT 28:05 9:02 21/92 626
266 Mark Barden 48M M4049 Sandy hook CT 28:06 9:02 43/77 778
267 Robert Phillips 55M M5059 Bantam CT 28:08 9:03 35/55 739
268 Marc Goldberg 47M M4049 Hamden CT 28:08 9:03 44/77 331
269 Ally McCarthy 9F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 28:09 9:03 7/37 350
270 Jennifer Reilly 44F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 28:09 9:03 22/92 397
271 Erin Pavao 41F F4049 Franklin MA 28:12 9:04 23/92 176
272 Lisa Alfonzetti 49F F4049 Brewster NY 28:12 9:04 24/92 355
273 Tehri Gasparrini 49F F4049 Ridgefield CT 28:15 9:05 25/92 356
274 Katie Grigg 24F F2029 Colchester CT 28:17 9:06 5/28 193
275 Robyn Abrams 30F F3039 Newtown CT 28:18 9:06 17/73 451
276 William Dubon 41M M4049 Stamford CT 28:26 9:09 45/77 554
277 Maureen Hart 46F F4049 Nanuet CT 28:27 9:09 26/92 775
278 Andy Fries 43M M4049 Brookfield CT 28:28 9:09 46/77 289
279 Catherine Summ 44F F4049 Newtown CT 28:28 9:09 27/92 368
280 Cory O'Connell 38F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 28:30 9:10 18/73 206
281 Jon Woodhouse 35M M3039 Southbury CT 28:37 9:12 31/51 242
282 Paul Gordon 43M M4049 Newtown CT 28:39 9:13 47/77 613
283 Jennifer Stockwell 38F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 28:40 9:13 19/73 650
284 Thomas Ewald 20M M2029 Newport DE 28:41 9:13 25/34 336
285 Lauren Henchcliffe 16F F1419 Newtown CT 28:42 9:14 21/37 577
286 Nicole O'Leary 16F F1419 Newtown CT 28:42 9:14 22/37 492
287 Sean O'Leary 49M M4049 Newtown CT 28:43 9:14 48/77 491
288 Rich Chiaromonle 36M M3039 Beacon falls CT 28:44 9:14 32/51 771
289 Charles Fidlar 73M M7079 Norfolk CT 28:50 9:16 1/5 653
290 Christine Miller 46F F4049 Sandy hook CT 28:56 9:18 28/92 640
291 Matthew Pavao 42M M4049 Franklin MA 28:58 9:19 49/77 177
292 Lauren Cirone 14F F1419 Newtown CT 29:02 9:20 23/37 574
293 Tomas Rodriguez 25M M2029 Woodbury CT 29:03 9:20 26/34 229
294 Evan Doering 14M M1419 Southbury CT 29:04 9:21 29/36 403
295 Christian Barry 24M M2029 Brookfield CT 29:04 9:21 27/34 618
296 Stephanie Mackay 26F F2029 6786 CT 29:04 9:21 6/28 230
297 Tripp Killin 45M M4049 Newtown CT 29:04 9:21 50/77 530
298 Mike Porco 37M M3039 Newtown CT 29:07 9:22 33/51 678
299 Mike Sullivan 39M M3039 Beacon Falls CT 29:07 9:22 34/51 376
300 Kate Peterson 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 29:07 9:22 20/73 281
301 Jessica Ortner 28F F2029 Brookfield CT 29:10 9:23 7/28 521
302 Michelle Nisenbaum 39F F3039 Sandy hook CT 29:14 9:24 21/73 366
303 Alicia Hawke 15F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 29:17 9:25 24/37 563
304 Laura Donelan 53F F5059 Patterson CT 29:18 9:25 7/25 732
305 Felix Summ 14M M1419 Newtown CT 29:21 9:26 30/36 370
306 Annette Tibolla 49F F4049 Sandy hook CT 29:24 9:27 29/92 769
307 Shannon Blumenreich 36F F3039 Danbury CT 29:25 9:28 22/73 359
308 Timothy Jones 40M M4049 New York NY 29:25 9:28 51/77 215
309 Andrew Edwards 31M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 29:26 9:28 35/51 539
310 Tim Newman 40M M4049 Fishkill NY 29:29 9:29 52/77 323
311 Jeff Johnson 48M M4049 Newtown CT 29:31 9:29 53/77 447
312 Flanza Ajro 30F F3039 Oakville CT 29:32 9:30 23/73 479
313 Linda Dwy 44F F4049 Prospect CT 29:32 9:30 30/92 296
314 Paul Barry 48M M4049 Brookfield CT 29:33 9:30 54/77 617
315 Douglas Knittel 49M M4049 Ridgefield CT 29:34 9:30 55/77 263
316 Robert Hughes 37M M3039 Newtown CT 29:38 9:32 36/51 633
317 Clare Nespoli 38F F3039 Southbury CT 29:38 9:32 24/73 334
318 Annie GEorge 26F F2029 Derby CT 29:39 9:32 8/28 649
319 Lauren Bast 25F F2029 Stamford CT 29:42 9:33 9/28 124
320 Bill Stewart 37M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 29:43 9:33 37/51 175
321 Brad Greene 51M M5059 Sandy hook CT 29:44 9:34 36/55 115
322 Jennifer Lancaster 32F F3039 Newtown CT 29:45 9:34 25/73 103
323 Chelcy Peterson 41F F4049 Harwinton CT 29:46 9:34 31/92 390
324 SUZANNE CHIARAMONTE 37F F3039 EASTON CT 29:46 9:34 26/73 629
325 Richard Demarco 71M M7079 Avon CT 29:46 9:34 2/5 651
326 Michael Cirone 16M M1419 Newtown CT 29:49 9:35 31/36 573
327 EDWARD CHIARAMONTE 38M M3039 EASTON CT 29:51 9:36 38/51 630
328 Howard Wagner 53M M5059 Redding CT 29:53 9:37 37/55 504
329 Wendy Youngblood 43F F4049 Brookfield CT 29:56 9:37 32/92 105
330 Kelly Urso 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 29:56 9:37 33/92 255
331 Courtney Maxfield 33F F3039 Wilton CT 29:57 9:38 27/73 126
332 Tom Mulligan 51M M5059 Newtown CT 29:57 9:38 38/55 568
333 Christine Olmstead 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 30:00 9:39 28/73 782
334 Michelle Elliott 37F F3039 Eastoner NC 30:02 9:39 29/73 781
335 Tony Edwards 61M M6069 Hertford NC 30:10 9:42 16/25 622
336 Brendon O'Keefe 6M M0113 New Rochelle NY 30:13 9:43 18/37 362
337 Sean O'Keefe 31M M3039 New Rochelle NY 30:14 9:43 39/51 361
338 Lisa Baker 41F F4049 Newtown CT 30:15 9:44 34/92 425
339 Molly Begg 14F F1419 Newtown CT 30:17 9:44 25/37 312
340 Suzen Stewart 37F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 30:20 9:45 30/73 128
341 Jim Roodhuyzen 63M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 30:22 9:46 17/25 435
342 Brenda Ashby 47F F4049 Newtown ct 30:24 9:46 35/92 569
343 Rayna Havelock 46F F4049 Bethel CT 30:26 9:47 36/92 338
344 Katherine Kohrman 57F F5059 Newtown CT 30:27 9:47 8/25 248
345 Sharon Roodhuyzen 50F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 30:32 9:49 9/25 434
346 Kerry Anne Ducey 48F F4049 Ridgefield CT 30:33 9:49 37/92 598
347 Ian Eller 38M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 30:34 9:50 40/51 667
348 Carolyn Reed 45F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 30:35 9:50 38/92 349
349 John Wisnieff 55M M5059 Newtown CT 30:37 9:51 39/55 735
350 Karen Valenti 47F F4049 Bethel CT 30:37 9:51 39/92 271
351 Emma Cuttitta 19F F1419 Monroe CT 30:41 9:52 26/37 161
352 Michelle Fulton 43F F4049 Redding CT 30:42 9:52 40/92 596
353 Andrea Henchcliffe 44F F4049 Newtown CT 30:45 9:53 41/92 576
354 Melissa Quan 37F F3039 CT 30:46 9:54 31/73 784
355 Dana Corriveau 24M M2029 Plainville CT 30:47 9:54 28/34 612
356 Andy Long 43M M4049 Sandy hook CT 30:48 9:54 56/77 749
357 Jack Corbett 16M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 30:53 9:56 32/36 192
358 Stephanie Fauss 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:54 9:56 32/73 270
359 Peter Bowles 71M M7079 Woodbury CT 30:54 9:56 3/5 145
360 Daniel Balliett 45M M4049 Norwalk CT 30:56 9:57 57/77 149
361 Jennifer Heatly 38F F3039 Norwalk CT 30:56 9:57 33/73 148
362 Susan Wonicki 55F F5059 Bethel CT 30:59 9:58 10/25 670
363 Mark Nygaard 55M M5059 Fairfield CT 31:02 9:59 40/55 123
364 Allison Hsu 15F F1419 Newtown CT 31:07 10:00 27/37 416
365 Dorothy Fitch 53F F5059 Bridgeport CT 31:08 10:01 11/25 616
366 JillAnn Rogoz 50F F5059 Prospect CT 31:09 10:01 12/25 154
367 Karl Salvati 60M M6069 North Haven CT 31:15 10:03 18/25 471
368 Don Burch 53M M5059 Danbury CT 31:16 10:03 41/55 776
369 SCott Korek 34M M3039 N CT 31:18 10:04 41/51 789
370 Bill Smith 71M M7079 Sandy Hook CT 31:22 10:05 4/5 121
371 Andrew Siebern 64M M6069 Newtown CT 31:24 10:06 19/25 467
372 Mary Princip 0F F0000 Danbury CT 31:25 10:06 1/3 729
373 Gail Kay 43F F4049 Trumbull CT 31:26 10:07 42/92 342
374 Donald Thomas 51M M5059 Bethel CT 31:27 10:07 42/55 257
375 Sheryl Bates 45F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 31:29 10:08 43/92 142
376 Pat Smith 66F F6069 Sandy Hook CT 31:29 10:08 1/6 120
377 Molly McDowell 32F F3039 Litchfield CT 31:32 10:09 34/73 537
378 Judy Singlak 68F F6069 Somers NY 31:34 10:09 2/6 118
379 Kate Brennan 15F F1419 Mamaroneck NY 31:34 10:09 28/37 685
380 Stephen Pansa 15M M1419 Newtown CT 31:35 10:09 33/36 278
381 Conrad Reilly 14M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 31:35 10:09 34/36 395
382 Maddie Skain 14F F1419 Toronto ON 31:38 10:10 29/37 187
383 Noah Friend 15M M1419 Monroe CT 31:41 10:11 35/36 133
384 Francois De brantes 51M M5059 Newtown CT 31:45 10:13 43/55 253
385 Colin Culhane 9M M0113 E. Nortport NY 31:50 10:14 19/37 741
386 Karen Cappola 46F F4049 Southbury CT 31:51 10:15 44/92 512
387 Taryn Tasco 36F F3039 Shelton CT 31:51 10:15 35/73 363
388 Andrew Grigg 25M M2029 Colchester CT 31:55 10:16 29/34 194
389 Nicole Smith 26F F2029 Derby CT 31:56 10:16 10/28 318
390 Derek Henderson 26M M2029 Stamford CT 31:56 10:16 30/34 317
391 Katherine Doering 45F F4049 Southbury CT 31:59 10:17 45/92 402
392 Isabel Testa 11F F0113 Northport NY 32:01 10:18 8/37 745
393 William Speirs 32M M3039 New Haven CT 32:03 10:18 42/51 213
394 Bob Azud 34M M3039 Danbury CT 32:04 10:19 43/51 116
395 Lindsay Knauf 32F F3039 Newtown CT 32:04 10:19 36/73 534
396 Cecilia Schoeni 13F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 32:06 10:19 9/37 674
397 Lori Buchetto 51F F5059 Newtown CT 32:06 10:19 13/25 422
398 Evan Tobin 36M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 32:08 10:20 44/51 332
399 Luanne Morris 48F F4049 Newtown CT 32:08 10:20 46/92 748
400 Mary Grasso 41F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 32:10 10:21 47/92 295
401 Monica Roche 74F F7079 Fairfield CT 32:11 10:21 1/3 469
402 Amanda Meinhold 22F F2029 Wilton CT 32:12 10:21 11/28 182
403 Kathleen Jennings 48F F4049 Bethel CT 32:14 10:22 48/92 666
404 TRISH BLOOD 42F F4049 NEW FAIRFIELD CT 32:15 10:22 49/92 406
405 Jennifer Avari 39F F3039 Newtown CT 32:16 10:23 37/73 695
406 Marianne Mitchell 50F F5059 Brookfield CT 32:23 10:25 14/25 260
407 Sandra Long 43F F4049 Sandy hook CT 32:24 10:25 50/92 750
408 Mary-Jane Vendel 55F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 32:29 10:27 15/25 513
409 Juliana Cortina 16F F1419 Brewster NY 32:35 10:29 30/37 196
410 RACHAEL MCGRATH 38F F3039 NEW FAIRFIELD CT 32:36 10:29 38/73 405
411 Cameron Morris 15F F1419 Newtown CT 32:39 10:30 31/37 742
412 Matjane(Mafjune? Nuredini 35F F3039 Watertown CT 32:40 10:30 39/73 480
413 Greg Blum 53M M5059 Woodbury NY 32:41 10:31 44/55 326
414 Trish McKenzie 44F F4049 Newtown CT 32:51 10:34 51/92 543
415 David Gropper 53M M5059 Danbury CT 32:59 10:37 45/55 470
416 Elli Scarfi 48F F4049 Danbury CT 33:02 10:37 52/92 773
417 Sheri LeRow 37F F3039 Newtown CT 33:02 10:37 40/73 358
418 Karen Bain 50F F5059 New Milford CT 33:03 10:38 16/25 153
419 Frank Scarfi 49M M4049 Danbury CT 33:03 10:38 58/77 774
420 Heather Jordan 35F F3039 Yardley PA 33:03 10:38 41/73 607
421 Andrew Buzzo 40M M4049 Yardley PA 33:04 10:38 59/77 609
422 James Hebert 52M M5059 Bethel CT 33:04 10:38 46/55 411
423 Gina Ciuccdi 42F F4049 Norwalk CT 33:06 10:39 53/92 493
424 Payton Creamer 13F F0113 Ridgefield CT 33:09 10:40 10/37 692
425 Maryellen Hall 50F F5059 Ridgefield CT 33:15 10:42 17/25 143
426 Grace Larsen 13F F0113 Newtown CT 33:15 10:42 11/37 276
427 Lauren D'Amico 26F F2029 Newtown CT 33:22 10:44 12/28 190
428 Alex Galindo 26F F2029 Sandy hook CT 33:23 10:44 13/28 639
429 Brett Radachowsky 29M M2029 Sandy hook CT 33:23 10:44 31/34 638
430 Jeannette Mccambley 33F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 33:25 10:45 42/73 201
431 Kimberly Shellman 27F F2029 Newtown CT 33:26 10:45 14/28 386
432 Nicole Krause 27F F2029 Danbury CT 33:28 10:46 15/28 184
433 Rachael Bassett 49F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 33:31 10:47 54/92 319
434 Darryl Bassett 51M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 33:32 10:47 47/55 320
435 Andrew Gardner 12M M0113 Newtown CT 33:32 10:47 20/37 700
436 Suzy Deyoung 52F F5059 Newtown CT 33:33 10:47 18/25 642
437 Ysabelle Esteban 15F F1419 Bethel CT 33:36 10:48 32/37 634
438 Fallyn Kirlin 12F F0113 Newtown CT 33:39 10:49 12/37 346
439 Peter Kirlin 52M M5059 Newtown CT 33:39 10:49 48/55 344
440 Mark Codery 25M M2029 Danbury CT 33:40 10:50 32/34 787
441 Nicole Lopes 32F F3039 Milford CT 33:42 10:50 43/73 740
442 Colleen Lawlor 39F F3039 New Milford CT 33:43 10:51 44/73 167
443 Colleen D'Amico 49F F4049 Watertown CT 33:44 10:51 55/92 166
444 Scudder Baggett 24M M2029 Newtown CT 33:44 10:51 33/34 728
445 Joan Manfredonia 68F F6069 Southbury CT 33:50 10:53 3/6 656
446 Megan Doornweerd 0F F0000 Middlebury CT 33:53 10:54 2/3 704
447 Katherine Hargett 0F F0000 Meriden CT 33:53 10:54 3/3 703
448 Erin Bowles 38F F3039 Ashland MA 33:53 10:54 45/73 333
449 Nicholas Cavallaro 25M M2029 Plainville CT 34:00 10:56 34/34 611
450 Michael Portnoy 62M M6069 Newtown CT 34:01 10:56 20/25 560
451 Caroline Corbett 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 34:03 10:57 56/92 191
452 Natarajan Nellicherry 47M M4049 Brookfield CT 34:03 10:57 60/77 519
453 Andrew Hall 10M M0113 Brookfield CT 34:04 10:57 21/37 625
454 Kelly Ascone 28F F2029 Danbury CT 34:05 10:58 16/28 442
455 Christine O'Hayre 38F F3039 Seymour CT 34:10 10:59 46/73 305
456 Melissa Lopes 29F F2029 Danbury CT 34:10 10:59 17/28 414
457 John Boccuzzi III 10M M0113 Newtown CT 34:12 11:00 22/37 286
458 John Boccuzzi, Jr. 45M M4049 Newtown CT 34:12 11:00 61/77 285
459 Karl Miller 10M M0113 Sandy hook CT 34:12 11:00 23/37 641
460 Courtney Henchcliffe 9F F0113 Newtown CT 34:13 11:00 13/37 579
461 Stephanie Bierce 12F F0113 Bethel CT 34:13 11:00 14/37 413
462 Michael Reyen 19M M1419 Sandy hook CT 34:13 11:00 36/36 752
463 Anna Hebert 13F F0113 Bethel CT 34:13 11:00 15/37 412
464 Jennifer Hall 38F F3039 Brookfield CT 34:18 11:02 47/73 624
465 Jeff June 36M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 34:20 11:02 45/51 482
466 Kate Mayer 49F F4049 Newtown CT 34:25 11:04 57/92 535
467 Noelle D'Agostino 43F F4049 Newtown CT 34:27 11:05 58/92 450
468 Lianna Perazzo 10F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 34:28 11:05 16/37 708
469 Debra Sullivan 43F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 34:29 11:05 59/92 707
470 Ken Ziman 66M M6069 Orange CT 34:41 11:09 21/25 322
471 Patty Carton 75F F7079 CT 34:45 11:10 2/3 766
472 Misti Popp 42F F4049 Columbia CT 34:47 11:11 60/92 779
473 Kelly Mullins 49F F4049 Morris CT 34:49 11:12 61/92 165
474 Shannon Culhane 13F F0113 East Northport NY 34:56 11:14 17/37 744
475 Tom Culhane 42M M4049 E.Northport NY 34:56 11:14 62/77 743
476 Devin O'Connell 11M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 34:58 11:15 24/37 207
477 Meghan Orourke 11F F0113 Sandy hook CT 35:03 11:16 18/37 384
478 Andrew Bazuro 10M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 35:03 11:16 25/37 663
479 Robert Bazuro 39M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 35:04 11:17 46/51 664
480 Brendan Orourke 50M M5059 Sandy hook CT 35:05 11:17 49/55 383
481 Christine Mitchell 48F F4049 Southbury CT 35:20 11:22 62/92 315
482 Alyssa Mancinelli 26F F2029 Wolcott CT 35:31 11:25 18/28 179
483 Kristin Humphrey 41F F4049 Harwinton CT 35:38 11:28 63/92 444
484 Tara Foster 32F F3039 Newtown CT 35:44 11:29 48/73 485
485 Vanny Bock 33F F3039 Danbury CT 35:47 11:30 49/73 423
486 Jacqueline Modzelewski 48F F4049 Westport CT 35:53 11:32 64/92 635
487 Tamar Bakhbava 32F F3039 Watertown CT 35:54 11:33 50/73 314
488 Kathryn Griffin 48F F4049 Bethel CT 35:55 11:33 65/92 181
489 Jean Pierre Bernard 50M M5059 Newtown CT 35:55 11:33 50/55 514
490 Christopher Mascolo 32M M3039 New Milford CT 35:55 11:33 47/51 408
491 Kristiana Modzelewski 12F F0113 Westport CT 35:59 11:34 19/37 636
492 Gaetano Mascolo 59M M5059 Sandy hook CT 35:59 11:34 51/55 623
493 Gioia Maces 47F F4049 Newtown CT 36:06 11:37 66/92 699
494 Manaia Friend 12F F0113 Monroe CT 36:06 11:37 20/37 134
495 Susan Duval 43F F4049 Newtown CT 36:12 11:38 67/92 173
496 Tina Afan 36F F3039 Newtown CT 36:13 11:39 51/73 544
497 Luke Duval 45M M4049 Newtown CT 36:13 11:39 63/77 174
498 Carrie Friend 45F F4049 Monroe CT 36:15 11:39 68/92 131
499 Katie Miras 25F F2029 Essex CT 36:19 11:41 19/28 256
500 Kimberly Bratz 45F F4049 Westbrook CT 36:20 11:41 69/92 264
501 Joshua Rosen 8M M0113 Newtown CT 36:25 11:43 26/37 511
502 Melissa Tait 37F F3039 Newtown CT 36:26 11:43 52/73 644
503 Lydia Seftner 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 36:27 11:43 70/92 321
504 Shannan Hardy 42F F4049 Ridgefield CT 36:27 11:43 71/92 136
505 Abby Poseno 10F F0113 Newtown CT 36:45 11:49 21/37 477
506 Rob Poseno 42M M4049 Newtown CT 36:46 11:49 64/77 474
507 Abby Hall 4F F0113 Newtown CT 37:01 11:54 22/37 526
508 Andrew Hall 34M M3039 Newtown CT 37:01 11:54 48/51 522
509 Allison Serna 16F F1419 Oakville CT 37:06 11:56 33/37 156
510 Tara Perkins 43F F4049 Bethel CT 37:07 11:56 72/92 367
511 Jill Blum 51F F5059 Woodbury NY 37:13 11:58 19/25 327
512 Max Hanson 11M M0113 Newtown CT 37:35 12:05 27/37 681
513 Eric Hanson 41M M4049 Newtown CT 37:38 12:06 65/77 680
514 Jennifer Turnbull 48F F4049 Unionville CT 37:38 12:06 73/92 404
515 Louise Miller 49F F4049 Farmington CT 37:40 12:07 74/92 385
516 Jennifer Gonzalez 42F F4049 Stratford CT 37:40 12:07 75/92 150
517 Alison Hildenbrand 30F F3039 Fairfield CT 37:43 12:08 53/73 727
518 Sarah Conner 34F F3039 Oakville CT 37:44 12:08 54/73 155
519 James Bergeron 78M M7079 Newtown CT 37:44 12:08 5/5 436
520 Anna Buzzanca 15F F1419 Newtown CT 37:53 12:11 34/37 722
521 Diane Sargent 54F F5059 E. Holden ME 37:55 12:12 20/25 351
522 Benjamin Matus 33M M3039 Downingtown PA 38:01 12:14 49/51 104
523 Grace Pisano 47F F4049 Norwalk CT 38:04 12:15 76/92 610
524 Jennifer Bulluss 29F F2029 Danbury CT 38:08 12:16 20/28 108
525 Grace Bertsche 11F F0113 Newtown CT 38:16 12:18 23/37 711
526 Jeff Bertsche 49M M4049 Newtown CT 38:16 12:18 66/77 709
527 Madison Singlak 7F F0113 Newtown CT 38:17 12:19 24/37 353
528 Collin Kelley 8M M0113 Newtown CT 38:20 12:20 28/37 558
529 Bill Gerundo 44M M4049 Newtown CT 38:20 12:20 67/77 556
530 Michelle Bernardini 26F F2029 Naugatuck CT 38:31 12:23 21/28 465
531 Courtney Papallo 29F F2029 Brookfield CT 38:33 12:24 22/28 235
532 Gary MacRae 64M M6069 Newtown CT 38:33 12:24 22/25 212
533 Madeleine Wedvik 14F F1419 Mahopac NY 38:35 12:25 35/37 426
534 Chris Manfredmia 42M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 38:36 12:25 68/77 726
535 Amy Primorac 42F F4049 Monroe CT 38:41 12:27 77/92 657
536 Aaron Job Corcino 9M M0113 Shelton CT 38:48 12:29 29/37 382
537 Garrett Fetchick 13M M0113 Newtown CT 38:50 12:29 30/37 763
538 Melissa Singlak 37F F3039 Newtown CT 38:52 12:30 55/73 231
539 Stephen Singlak 5M M0113 Newtown CT 38:53 12:30 31/37 233
540 Noel Corcino 41M M4049 Shelton CT 38:53 12:30 69/77 381
541 Michele Imperioli 26F F2029 Sandy hook CT 38:59 12:32 23/28 157
542 Alison Lee-Dubon 37F F3039 Stamford CT 39:00 12:33 56/73 205
543 Amanda Johnson 21F F2029 Southbury CT 39:13 12:37 24/28 303
544 Steve Soyland 39M M3039 Southport CT 39:31 12:43 50/51 164
545 Chanthavy Somphousiharath 32F F3039 Brookfield CT 39:32 12:43 57/73 424
546 William McNamara 64M M6069 Ridgefield CT 39:35 12:44 23/25 222
547 Kaitlyn McNamara 18F F1419 Ridgefield CT 39:35 12:44 36/37 221
548 Corey Smith 41F F4049 New Milford CT 39:50 12:49 78/92 152
549 Nancy Wolf 46F F4049 Southbury CT 39:51 12:49 79/92 151
550 Anastasia Bernard 14F F1419 Newtown CT 39:58 12:51 37/37 515
551 Martin Ortner 62M M6069 Brookfield CT 39:59 12:52 24/25 227
552 Michael Pilch 41M M4049 New Milford CT 40:00 12:52 70/77 440
553 Katelyn Henchcliffe 12F F0113 Newtown CT 40:01 12:52 25/37 578
554 Sherri Baggett 53F F5059 Newtown CT 40:05 12:54 21/25 608
555 Katarina Rosen 10F F0113 Newtown CT 40:07 12:54 26/37 510
556 John Smith 44M M4049 Brookfield CT 40:07 12:54 71/77 580
557 Ted Meehan 65M M6069 Newtown CT 40:07 12:54 25/25 119
558 Jean Maday 41F F4049 Chicago IL 40:09 12:55 80/92 127
559 David Rosen 42M M4049 Newtown CT 40:09 12:55 72/77 509
560 Jeffrey Malo 40M M4049 Bethel CT 40:22 12:59 73/77 261
561 Suzanne Rinaldi 39F F3039 Goshen CT 40:26 13:00 58/73 244
562 NADINE SUN 12F F0113 NEWTOWN CT 40:43 13:06 27/37 632
563 Terry Khien 32F F3039 Danbury CT 40:55 13:10 59/73 785
564 Tyler Hall 8M M0113 Newtown CT 41:18 13:17 32/37 524
565 Catherine Hall 33F F3039 Newtown CT 41:19 13:18 60/73 523
566 Kaylee Hall 6F F0113 Newtown CT 41:19 13:18 28/37 525
567 Kellie June 37F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 41:25 13:19 61/73 483
568 Madison Fetchick 10F F0113 Newtown CT 41:35 13:23 29/37 764
569 Karla Johnson 50F F5059 Newtown CT 41:44 13:26 22/25 448
570 Justine Mackay 32F F3039 Bethel CT 41:47 13:27 62/73 225
571 Kathy Hamilton 47F F4049 CT 41:50 13:28 81/92 765
572 Noelle Salley 9F F0113 Newtown CT 42:02 13:31 30/37 571
573 Michael Johnson 52M M5059 Southbury CT 42:10 13:34 52/55 224
574 Robin Johnson 49F F4049 Southbury CT 42:10 13:34 82/92 304
575 John Godino 11M M0113 Newtown CT 42:12 13:35 33/37 706
576 Elizabeth Azud 31F F3039 Danbury CT 42:22 13:38 63/73 117
577 Ella Moskowitz 6F F0113 Westport CT 42:27 13:39 31/37 275
578 Julie Moskowitz 47F F4049 Westport CT 42:28 13:40 83/92 274
579 Joseph Moran 10M M0113 Newtown CT 42:47 13:46 34/37 628
580 Joseph Moran 40M M4049 Newtown CT 42:47 13:46 74/77 627
581 Amelia Shwartz 26F F2029 Newtown CT 42:56 13:49 25/28 250
582 Mary Salley 45F F4049 Newtown CT 43:02 13:51 84/92 572
583 Rita Kelley 68F F6069 Newtown CT 43:11 13:54 4/6 457
584 Jessica Kelley 38F F3039 Newtown CT 43:51 14:06 64/73 555
585 Abby Kelley 11F F0113 Newtown CT 43:55 14:08 32/37 557
586 Gloria Loor 57F F5059 Sandy hook CT 44:12 14:13 23/25 761
587 Douglas Machay 0M M0000 Woodbury CT 44:16 14:14 3/3 585
588 Elizabeth Eaton 71F F7079 Sandy Hook CT 44:54 14:27 3/3 454
589 Ashley Skramstad 8F F0113 Bethel CT 45:18 14:34 33/37 254
590 Susan Skramstad 39F F3039 Bethel CT 45:19 14:35 65/73 102
591 Judy Thomas 42F F4049 Sandy hook CT 45:22 14:36 85/92 723
592 Erin Patts 34F F3039 Redding CT 46:00 14:48 66/73 371
593 Mary Kokoska 46F F4049 Newtown CT 46:15 14:53 86/92 410
594 Christopher Wologodzew 8M M0113 Newtown CT 46:32 14:58 35/37 503
595 Barbara Strashun 47F F4049 Newtown CT 46:33 14:58 87/92 501
596 Evan Wologodzew 11M M0113 Newtown CT 46:33 14:58 36/37 502
597 Doni O'Keefe 30F F3039 New Rochelle NY 46:55 15:06 67/73 360
598 Rae Latterman 60F F6069 Danbury CT 47:04 15:09 5/6 731
599 Brittnay Martin 22F F2029 Seymour CT 47:53 15:24 26/28 337
600 Brendan O'Hayre 38M M3039 Seymour CT 47:58 15:26 51/51 306
601 Karen Fryer 34F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 48:25 15:35 68/73 216
602 Dean Havelock 13M M0113 Bethel CT 48:43 15:40 37/37 339
603 Scott Havelock 46M M4049 Bethel CT 48:43 15:40 75/77 340
604 Krista Colavito 32F F3039 Naugatuck CT 48:49 15:42 69/73 111
605 Lucina Buonocore 52F F5059 Sandy hook CT 49:03 15:47 24/25 203
606 Tom Buonocore 50M M5059 Sandy hook CT 49:03 15:47 53/55 202
607 Denise Canale 41F F4049 Southbury CT 49:11 15:49 88/92 101
608 Luisa Friend 9F F0113 Monroe CT 49:13 15:50 34/37 135
609 Josh Friend 46M M4049 Monroe CT 49:21 15:53 76/77 132
610 Alison Smith 33F F3039 Wilton CT 50:00 16:05 70/73 106
611 Gary Williamson 57M M5059 Danbury CT 50:04 16:06 54/55 432
612 Margaret Canale 66F F6069 Sandy Hook CT 52:20 16:50 6/6 473
613 Lindsey Wirsing 21F F2029 Beacon Falls CT 52:26 16:52 27/28 621
614 Janet Lorancaitis 26F F2029 Watertown CT 52:31 16:54 28/28 620
615 Maria Ortner 56F F5059 Brookfield CT 52:42 16:57 25/25 228
616 Christine Reisel 35F F3039 Bethlehem CT 53:55 17:21 71/73 589
617 Joel Segahan 50M M5059 Ridgefield CT 55:01 17:42 55/55 770
618 Dory Bertsche 45F F4049 Newtown CT 56:05 18:03 89/92 712
619 Leah Boff 8F F0113 Newtown CT 56:06 18:03 35/37 713
620 Sarah Bertsche 9F F0113 Newtown CT 56:06 18:03 36/37 710
621 Allison Newman 45F F4049 Oxford CT 56:17 18:07 90/92 163
622 Jennifer Werner 42F F4049 Oxford CT 56:18 18:07 91/92 162
623 Abriana McClain 11F F0113 Berlin CT 58:33 18:50 37/37 130
624 Nicole Gregoire 30F F3039 Cromwell CT 58:38 18:52 72/73 110
625 Lori Sirois 41F F4049 Berlin CT 58:39 18:52 92/92 129
626 Shawna Nickerson 31F F3039 Danbury CT 1:00:40 19:31 73/73 490
627 Justin Nickerson 40M M4049 Danbury CT 1:00:40 19:31 77/77 489

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Kevin Hoyt 2. Lane Thornton 3. John Larosa 4. Christopher Gamble 5. Grandon Smith

Top Female: 1. Carly Schuyler 2. Angela Saidman 3. Jess Wojnicki 4. Jenna Gasparrini 5. Sue Fleming