Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Bristol Shamrock 2 Mile Road Race
Top Male: 1. Tyler Raymond 2. Muhamet Ajazi 3. Chris Rau 4. Scott Newton 5. Matthew Cross
Top Female: 1. Alasia Griebel 2. Kiara Bonilla 3. Mariah McPhee 4. Lauren Perkowski 5. Natalia Kreciglowa
Bristol Shamrock Road Races
Saturday March 23, 2013 || CHippens School || Bristol, CT
Bib-Tag Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Tyler Raymond Overall Female: Alasia Griebel

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Tyler Raymond 14M M1419 Terryville CT 10:07 5:03 1/35 309
2 Muhamet Ajazi 20M M2029 Morris CT 10:45 5:22 1/16 5
3 Alasia Griebel 20F F2029 Bristol CT 10:56 5:28 1/50 159
4 Chris Rau 40M M4049 Burlington CT 11:21 5:40 1/52 308
5 Scott Newton 34M M3039 Warren CT 11:23 5:41 1/39 489
6 Matthew Cross 49M M4049 Stamford CT 11:54 5:57 2/52 534
7 Ray Wise 50M M5059 Hartford CT 12:11 6:05 1/42 423
8 Maximillian Girouard 14M M1419 Bristol CT 12:16 6:08 2/35 152
9 Kiara Bonilla 20F F2029 Southington CT 12:31 6:15 2/50 43
10 Samuel Wilcox 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 12:32 6:16 1/34 417
11 Brian Gaudreau 33M M3039 Wethersfield CT 12:35 6:17 2/39 484
12 Quinn Gaston 14M M1419 Enfield CT 12:41 6:20 3/35 145
13 Brendan Tyler 14M M1419 Bristol C 12:42 6:21 4/35 404
14 Clayton Caggiano 17M M1419 Bristol CT 12:46 6:23 5/35 522
15 Gary Heslin 58M M5059 Plainville CT 12:48 6:24 2/42 530
16 Mariah McPhee 14F F1419 Bristol CT 12:59 6:29 1/31 253
17 Matthew Peoples 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 12:59 6:29 2/34 293
18 Alex Romano 20M M2029 Bristol CT 13:01 6:30 2/16 318
19 Cody Benson 20M M2029 Terryville CT 13:07 6:33 3/16 33
20 Jacob Woznicki 10M M0110 Bristol CT 13:09 6:34 1/27 441
21 Rob Tanner 50M M5059 Plainville CT 13:14 6:37 3/42 390
22 Justin Marshall 11M M1113 Bristol CT 13:16 6:38 3/34 243
23 Lauren Perkowski 14F F1419 Southington CT 13:16 6:38 2/31 535
24 Jack Murphy 11M M1113 South glastonbury CT 13:19 6:39 4/34 271
25 Miguel Castro 40M M4049 Meriden CT 13:21 6:40 3/52 78
26 Joey Lombardi 14M M1419 Bristol CT 13:24 6:42 6/35 222
27 Justin Hazard 12M M1113 South Glastonbury CT 13:27 6:43 5/34 532
28 Timothy Beach 52M M5059 Prospect CT 13:32 6:46 4/42 490
29 Natalia Kreciglowa 17F F1419 Bristol CT 13:33 6:46 3/31 500
30 Eric Rosenhein 11M M1113 Middlebury CT 13:36 6:48 6/34 321
31 Jack Button 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 13:43 6:51 7/34 69
32 Alyssa Lombardi 14F F1419 Southington CT 13:44 6:52 4/31 223
33 Justin Seamour 14M M1419 Bristol CT 13:45 6:52 7/35 343
34 Matt Murach 16M M1419 Farmington CT 13:46 6:53 8/35 479
35 Brian Morin 50M M5059 Unionville CT 13:46 6:53 5/42 263
36 Alrick Grant 14M M1419 Bristol CT 13:49 6:54 9/35 478
37 Sarah Hart 14F F1419 Glastonbury CT 13:49 6:54 5/31 171
38 Joe POlicarpio 41M M4049 Bristol CT 13:53 6:56 4/52 468
39 Mark Flanagan 50M M5059 Bethel CT 13:59 6:59 6/42 137
40 Brent Stratton 50M M5059 Middletown CT 14:00 7:00 7/42 384
41 Tom Lombardi 12M M1113 Bristol CT 14:01 7:00 8/34 444
42 Antonio Zea Jr. 30M M3039 Newington CT 14:01 7:00 3/39 1112
43 Christina Trovato 15F F1419 Southington CT 14:11 7:05 6/31 536
44 Kurt Philip 56M M5059 Bristol CT 14:13 7:06 8/42 538
45 Derek Mitlehner 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 14:14 7:07 9/34 258
46 Steven Raymond 50M M5059 Terryville CT 14:22 7:11 9/42 310
47 Paul Rabenold 60M M6069 Avon CT 14:24 7:12 1/6 537
48 Carissa Oullette 12F F1113 Bristol CT 14:25 7:12 1/20 523
49 Daniel Theriault 40M M4049 Bristol CT 14:28 7:14 5/52 393
50 Jeremy Leifery 30M M3039 Torrington CT 14:28 7:14 4/39 214
51 Martin Hooker 16M M1419 Farmington CT 14:31 7:15 10/35 477
52 Alan Prince 30M M3039 Bristol CT 14:32 7:16 5/39 299
53 Anthony Mafale 14M M1419 Bristol CT 14:35 7:17 11/35 235
54 Nicole Gibeau 31F F3039 New Britain CT 14:36 7:18 1/62 526
55 Tracy L Vroeginday 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 14:43 7:21 1/69 408
56 Chadd Bernier 14M M1419 Bristol CT 14:46 7:23 12/35 36
57 Nathan Schultz 11M M1113 Harwinton CT 14:47 7:23 10/34 341
58 Janine Wilcox 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 14:49 7:24 2/69 419
59 Jeremy Pollutro 36M M3039 Burlington CT 14:50 7:25 6/39 555
60 Brianna Hamel 14F F1419 Bristol CT 14:53 7:26 7/31 476
61 Kelly Newton 34F F3039 Warren PA 14:53 7:26 2/62 559
62 Jake Harasyko 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 14:53 7:26 11/34 166
63 Brian Stefanowicz 50M M5059 Southington CT 14:57 7:28 10/42 379
64 Sheryl Ouellette 30F F3039 Bristol CT 14:58 7:29 3/62 287
65 Jason Brault 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 14:59 7:29 12/34 58
66 Diane Snow 50F F5059 Plantsville CT 15:03 7:31 1/22 363
67 Bruce Heim 60M M6069 Bristol CT 15:03 7:31 2/6 177
68 Carol Morenz 50F F5059 Thomaston CT 15:07 7:33 2/22 262
69 Andrew Chase 14M M1419 Burlington CT 15:08 7:34 13/35 85
70 Terry Putaski 50M M5059 Bristol CT 15:11 7:35 11/42 1017
71 Kerry Benoit-Thompson 30F F3039 Bristol CT 15:15 7:37 4/62 32
72 Rory Wohllebe 14M M1419 Bristol CT 15:17 7:38 14/35 425
73 Abby Baker 11F F1113 South glastonbury CT 15:18 7:39 2/20 15
74 Timothy Button 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 15:20 7:40 6/52 70
75 Leah POlicarpio 10F F0110 Bristol CT 15:21 7:40 1/21 467
76 Christie Daniels 30F F3039 Rehoboth MA 15:22 7:41 5/62 107
77 Christian Silva 40M M4049 Bristol CT 15:23 7:41 7/52 354
78 Drew Rosenhein 10M M0110 Middlebury CT 15:23 7:41 2/27 320
79 Timothy Stephenson 10M M0110 Unionville CT 15:24 7:42 3/27 552
80 Brian Rosenhein 40M M4049 Middlebury CT 15:25 7:42 8/52 322
81 Stephanie Ramsey 20F F2029 Shelton CT 15:27 7:43 3/50 307
82 Nick Cimadon 14M M1419 Bristol CT 15:32 7:46 15/35 94
83 Lee Bradley 70M M7079 Newington CT 15:34 7:47 1/2 56
84 Herb Lau 30M M3039 Burlington CT 15:38 7:49 7/39 210
85 Frank Tavera 40M M4049 Bristol CT 15:39 7:49 9/52 392
86 Ryan Brayne 35M M3039 Burlington CT 15:42 7:51 8/39 541
87 Shannon Flynn 42M M4049 North Haven CT 15:48 7:54 10/52 1155
88 Kira Bradley 11F F1113 Cromwell CT 15:49 7:54 3/20 57
89 Jason Stanton 14M M1419 Bristol CT 15:52 7:56 16/35 377
90 Steven Fernandez 20M M2029 Medford MA 15:52 7:56 4/16 134
91 Joe Cherwinski 50M M5059 Bristol CT 15:53 7:56 12/42 88
92 Kelly Krok 40F F4049 Bristol CT 15:53 7:56 3/69 509
93 Michael Taricani 59M M5059 Burlington CT 15:53 7:56 13/42 472
94 Jacob Harton 18M M1419 Plansville CT 15:56 7:58 17/35 491
95 Jack Sevigny 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:56 7:58 13/34 347
96 Marco Ingriselli 50M M5059 Southington CT 15:57 7:58 14/42 181
97 Christina Hart 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 15:58 7:59 4/20 170
98 David Bowes 11M M1113 Bristol CT 16:01 8:00 14/34 461
99 Alex Marshall 10M M0110 Bristol CT 16:02 8:01 4/27 242
100 Amisael Matos 13M M1113 Bristol CT 16:04 8:02 15/34 463
101 Mark Petrosky 10M M0110 Bristol CT 16:06 8:03 5/27 446
102 Amy Goulet 40F F4049 Bristol CT 16:12 8:06 4/69 158
103 Arthur Morenz 60M M6069 Thomaston CT 16:13 8:06 3/6 261
104 Max Orlando 14M M1419 Bristol CT 16:24 8:12 18/35 283
105 Jack Wright 11M M1113 Portland CT 16:29 8:14 16/34 429
106 Kyla Nichols 14F F1419 Plainville CT 16:29 8:14 8/31 280
107 Rochelle Bottino 20F F2029 Burlington CT 16:30 8:15 4/50 46
108 Chris Kucic 16M M1419 Burlington CT 16:31 8:15 19/35 563
109 Sherri Weber 42F F4049 Lockport CT 16:39 8:19 5/69 503
110 Heath Leber 20M M2029 Bristol CT 16:40 8:20 5/16 213
111 Rob Chadeayne 46M M4049 Bristol CT 16:40 8:20 11/52 487
112 Kevin Talbot 43M M4049 Bristol CT 16:41 8:20 12/52 505
113 Jack Kozikowski 10M M0110 Bristol CT 16:41 8:20 6/27 196
114 Jennifer Calafiore 30F F3039 Plainville CT 16:42 8:21 6/62 72
115 Ben Frechette 10M M0110 Bristol CT 16:44 8:22 7/27 138
116 LINDSEY Zdun 14F F1419 BRISTOL CT 16:45 8:22 9/31 431
117 Leanne Wheeler 30F F3039 South Windsor CT 16:46 8:23 7/62 415
118 Lindsay Oullette 10F F0110 Bristol CT 16:47 8:23 2/21 521
119 Steven Bailey 50M M5059 Bristol CT 16:47 8:23 15/42 14
120 Ron Bottino 40M M4049 Burlington CT 16:47 8:23 13/52 47
121 Pete Wininger 40M M4049 Bristol CT 16:48 8:24 14/52 422
122 Nicholas Orlando 14M M1419 Bristol CT 16:49 8:24 20/35 284
123 Debra Rogan 50F F5059 Bristol CT 16:49 8:24 3/22 316
124 Rachel Snow 30F F3039 Southington CT 16:49 8:24 8/62 362
125 Ciara Collins 9M M0110 Bristol CT 16:49 8:24 8/27 447
126 Tim Collins 41M M4049 Bristol CT 16:50 8:25 15/52 448
127 Sarah Lindstrom 30F F3039 Bristol CT 16:50 8:25 9/62 540
128 Claudia Hart 50F F5059 New Britain CT 16:50 8:25 4/22 172
129 Kirsten Saucier 40F F4049 Bristol CT 16:52 8:26 6/69 334
130 Vivian Slater 14F F1419 Farmington CT 16:53 8:26 10/31 358
131 Chris Neal 14M M1419 Unionville CT 16:55 8:27 21/35 272
132 Payton Collette 11F F1113 Middlebury CO 16:56 8:28 5/20 100
133 Cathy Lord 50F F5059 Hartford CT 16:56 8:28 5/22 224
134 Nathan Silva 12M M1113 Bristol CT 16:56 8:28 17/34 356
135 Sam Mitchell 58M M5059 Naugatuck CT 16:56 8:28 16/42 481
136 Mo McMeekin 40M M4049 Bristol CT 16:57 8:28 16/52 978
137 Riley Mccarthy 14M M1419 Bristol CT 17:01 8:30 22/35 247
138 Weston Marshall 11M M1113 Bristol CT 17:04 8:32 18/34 241
139 Lewis Sinche 10M M0110 Bristol CT 17:08 8:34 9/27 562
140 Garrett Mccarthy 14M M1419 Bristol CT 17:09 8:34 23/35 248
141 Matt Sloate 20M M2029 Bristol CT 17:11 8:35 6/16 1057
142 Michael Decker 10M M0110 Bristol CT 17:11 8:35 10/27 111
143 Connor Lozito 11M M1113 Bristol CT 17:16 8:38 19/34 228
144 Dawn Prince 46F F4049 Torrington CT 17:16 8:38 7/69 558
145 Lance Dyer 40M M4049 Bristol CT 17:17 8:38 17/52 131
146 Emily Rogers 14F F1419 Westport CT 17:17 8:38 11/31 317
147 Kent McCord 40M M4049 Granby CT 17:18 8:39 18/52 251
148 Shannon McCord 10F F0110 Granby CT 17:18 8:39 3/21 250
149 Andre Abou arrage 30M M3039 Burlington CT 17:19 8:39 9/39 4
150 Erik Baldovi 30M M3039 Bristol CT 17:24 8:42 10/39 18
151 Randy Robinson 50M M5059 Bristol CT 17:25 8:42 17/42 315
152 Chis Bouchard 40M M4049 Bristol CT 17:27 8:43 19/52 48
153 Zacharie Bouchard 14M M1419 Bristol CT 17:27 8:43 24/35 49
154 Jason Dehm 25M M2029 Canton CT 17:30 8:45 7/16 533
155 Mark Paulsson 20M M2029 Westport CT 17:32 8:46 8/16 289
156 Michael Dolce 10M M0110 Bristol CT 17:33 8:46 11/27 119
157 Dan Bailey 50M M5059 Bristol CT 17:33 8:46 18/42 13
158 Paul Aubin 39M M3039 Bristol CT 17:33 8:46 11/39 560
159 Kevin Newton 20M M2029 Bristol CT 17:34 8:47 9/16 279
160 David Neal 50M M5059 Unionville CT 17:34 8:47 19/42 273
161 Pamela Miranda 40F F4049 Terryville CT 17:36 8:48 8/69 257
162 Kate Kozikowski 10F F0110 Bristol CT 17:37 8:48 4/21 195
163 Jerry Stano 50M M5059 Wallingford CT 17:38 8:49 20/42 376
164 Dave Lindstrom 41M M4049 Wolcott CT 17:40 8:50 20/52 539
165 Tasha Kattermann 20F F2029 Naugatuck CT 17:41 8:50 5/50 932
166 Jason DeCarolis 30M M3039 Bristol CT 17:46 8:53 12/39 110
167 David Stafford 40M M4049 Bristol CT 17:48 8:54 21/52 1066
168 Hannah Stephenson 10F F0110 Unionville CT 17:49 8:54 5/21 553
169 Greg Stephenson 49M M4049 Unionville CT 17:49 8:54 22/52 554
170 Jake Desmarais 13M M1113 Bristol CT 17:52 8:56 20/34 517
171 Annabelle Lyme 14F F1419 Westport CT 17:53 8:56 12/31 233
172 Sarah Bowes 15F F1419 Bristol CT 17:54 8:57 13/31 460
173 Ric Gonzalez 50M M5059 Somerset NJ 17:55 8:57 21/42 157
174 Mirlinda Abou arrage 30F F3039 Wolcott CT 17:55 8:57 10/62 2
175 Bryan Soltis 20M M2029 Plantsville CT 17:56 8:58 10/16 367
176 Todd Gaston 40M M4049 Enfield CT 17:58 8:59 23/52 146
177 Kris Brault 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 18:00 9:00 9/69 59
178 Ben Lahey 11M M1113 Bristol CT 18:04 9:02 21/34 202
179 Karen Cyr 42F F4049 Bristol CT 18:06 9:03 10/69 495
180 Stacey Glastris 30F F3039 Burlington CT 18:09 9:04 11/62 153
181 Mark Dobrowolski 50M M5059 Bristol CT 18:10 9:05 22/42 118
182 Craig Bailey 40M M4049 Vernon CT 18:11 9:05 24/52 12
183 Kate Stefanowicz 20F F2029 Farmington CT 18:12 9:06 6/50 378
184 Donald Sunderland 30M M3039 Bristol CT 18:15 9:07 13/39 388
185 Nancy Langlais 40F F4049 Bristol CT 18:16 9:08 11/69 207
186 Luis Rogelio Medina 14M M1419 Bristol CT 18:17 9:08 25/35 254
187 Annie Groom 50F F5059 Southington CT 18:18 9:09 6/22 162
188 Katy Wright 10F F0110 Portland CT 18:19 9:09 6/21 430
189 Maria Rossi 20F F2029 Milford CT 18:19 9:09 7/50 324
190 Camden Collette 11M M1113 Middlebury CO 18:20 9:10 22/34 99
191 Kathryn Lundgren 20F F2029 Milford CT 18:21 9:10 8/50 232
192 Michele Benson 40F F4049 Terryville CT 18:21 9:10 12/69 34
193 Tori-Lynn Kallenbach 22F F2029 Bristol CT 18:22 9:11 9/50 453
194 Dawn Lantiere 40F F4049 Newington CT 18:24 9:12 13/69 947
195 Anthony Anderle jr. 14M M1419 Bristol CT 18:25 9:12 26/35 7
196 Li Kang 35M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 18:25 9:12 14/39 1148
197 Michelle Cano 44F F4049 Bristol CT 18:30 9:15 14/69 454
198 Eric Cerasale 45M M4049 Southington CT 18:30 9:15 25/52 549
199 Tom Blanchette 30M M3039 Bristol CT 18:30 9:15 15/39 39
200 Sarah Taleni 11F F1113 Gasltonbury CT 18:34 9:17 6/20 436
201 Eleanora Harmon 30F F3039 Bristol CT 18:34 9:17 12/62 167
202 Johann Strasser 11M M1113 Plainville CT 18:36 9:18 23/34 382
203 Hannah Langlais 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:37 9:18 7/20 206
204 Rocky Zotto 50M M5059 Oakville CT 18:38 9:19 23/42 434
205 Trey Bacchus 14M M1419 Bristol CT 18:42 9:21 27/35 542
206 Mark Spencer 40M M4049 Warren CT 18:44 9:22 26/52 370
207 Nicole Laracuente 37F F3039 Winsted CT 18:46 9:23 13/62 529
208 Christin Cifaldi 20F F2029 Bristol CT 18:46 9:23 10/50 93
209 Kaley Griffin 20F F2029 Canton CT 18:47 9:23 11/50 160
210 Ralph Hedenberg 45M M4049 Burlington CT 18:47 9:23 27/52 511
211 Casey Hendenberg 9M M0110 Burlington CT 18:48 9:24 12/27 512
212 Nathaniel Child 20M M2029 Windsor CO 18:50 9:25 11/16 91
213 Thomas Barnes 40M M4049 Bristol CT 18:50 9:25 28/52 22
214 Thomas Kaczynski 50M M5059 Bristol CT 18:52 9:26 24/42 184
215 Marc Cohen 30M M3039 Watertown CT 18:54 9:27 16/39 97
216 Amy Albert 30F F3039 Newington CT 18:55 9:27 14/62 6
217 Marcia Dziedzic 50F F5059 Terryville CT 18:57 9:28 7/22 132
218 Carissa Guglietta 14F F1419 Bristol CT 18:57 9:28 14/31 163
219 Kelly-Jeanne Guglietta 40F F4049 Bristol CT 18:57 9:28 15/69 164
220 Kyle Schultz 10M M0110 Harwinton CT 18:57 9:28 13/27 342
221 Elise Savino 15F F1419 Bristol CT 18:57 9:28 15/31 551
222 Bill Dutcher 50M M5059 Bristol CT 18:59 9:29 25/42 494
223 Jarred Parker 30M M3039 Avon CT 19:01 9:30 17/39 288
224 Stephen Melingonis 30M M3039 Bristol CT 19:03 9:31 18/39 255
225 Robert Ziolkowski 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 19:03 9:31 19/39 433
226 DONNA PTAK 40F F4049 BRISTOL CT 19:04 9:32 16/69 302
227 Christy Buden 30F F3039 Southington CT 19:04 9:32 15/62 65
228 Melissa Kemish 30F F3039 Bristol CT 19:04 9:32 16/62 189
229 PATRICK PTAK 40M M4049 BRISTOL CT 19:04 9:32 29/52 301
230 Charles Wiegert 20M M2029 Bristol CT 19:05 9:32 12/16 1101
231 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 19:06 9:33 0/0 13579
232 Nathan Chase 14M M1419 Burlington CT 19:06 9:33 28/35 86
233 Gerry Crean 50M M5059 Wallingford CT 19:07 9:33 26/42 1163
234 Juan Ramirez 36M M3039 Plainville CT 19:08 9:34 20/39 443
235 Joe Caggiano 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:08 9:34 30/52 71
236 Laura L'Heureux 40F F4049 Bristol CT 19:08 9:34 17/69 217
237 Colin O'Doherty 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 19:12 9:36 24/34 282
238 Kate Moreau 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:13 9:36 16/31 259
239 Chris Tobias 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 19:14 9:37 25/34 399
240 Stephen Moreau 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:14 9:37 31/52 260
241 Jacob Thibodeau 11M M1113 Bristol CT 19:14 9:37 26/34 397
242 Jill Brilla 40F F4049 Southington CT 19:14 9:37 18/69 64
243 John Ragusa 40M M4049 Cheshire CT 19:14 9:37 32/52 306
244 Marion Slater 40F F4049 Farmington CT 19:16 9:38 19/69 359
245 Stefanie Chapdelaine 32F F3039 Bristol CT 19:17 9:38 17/62 485
246 Brendan Kendrick 12M M1113 Bristol CT 19:18 9:39 27/34 483
247 Kyle Miranda 11M M1113 Terryville CT 19:19 9:39 28/34 256
248 Lisa Moulton 30F F3039 Burlington CT 19:21 9:40 18/62 265
249 Rachel Blauvelt 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:23 9:41 17/31 550
250 Melissa Senerchia 30F F3039 Bristol CT 19:23 9:41 19/62 346
251 Taylor Harton 13F F1113 Plantsville CT 19:23 9:41 8/20 492
252 Brayden Collette 10M M0110 Middlebury CO 19:24 9:42 14/27 98
253 Nathan Collette 30M M3039 Middlebury CO 19:24 9:42 21/39 101
254 Pat Beaudoin 20F F2029 Bristol CT 19:25 9:42 12/50 27
255 Jessa Dorosh 20F F2029 Terryville CT 19:25 9:42 13/50 121
256 Curt Stella 60M M6069 Bristol CT 19:27 9:43 4/6 381
257 Nicholas Bouchard 11M M1113 Bristol CT 19:28 9:44 29/34 50
258 Chris Frechette 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:34 9:47 33/52 140
259 Carter Harris 10M M0110 Bristol CT 19:36 9:48 15/27 168
260 Kevin Harris 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:36 9:48 34/52 914
261 Mary Mroczek 30F F3039 Plainville CT 19:39 9:49 20/62 268
262 Caitlyn Logan 14F F1419 Unionville CT 19:39 9:49 18/31 220
263 Brian Logan 50M M5059 Farmington CT 19:40 9:50 27/42 221
264 Sue Talbot 45F F4049 Bristol CT 19:41 9:50 20/69 506
265 Mark Bernier 50M M5059 Bristol CT 19:41 9:50 28/42 37
266 Sara Kulig 20F F2029 Bristol CT 19:42 9:51 14/50 201
267 Jessica Stebbins 12F F1113 Glastonbury CT 19:42 9:51 9/20 1140
268 Brendan Hayes 20M M2029 Bristol CT 19:42 9:51 13/16 175
269 Amanda Carlozzi 25F F2029 Quincy CT 19:43 9:51 15/50 496
270 Mike Cimadon 50M M5059 Bristol CT 19:46 9:53 29/42 95
271 Ron Burns 50M M5059 Bristol CT 19:46 9:53 30/42 66
272 Pamela Peatman 40F F4049 Plainville CT 19:46 9:53 21/69 291
273 Hilary Vigeant 20F F2029 Thomaston CT 19:46 9:53 16/50 407
274 Kaitlyn Burns 20F F2029 Bristol CT 19:48 9:54 17/50 67
275 Harry Nelson 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 19:49 9:54 7/21 276
276 Sandra Lowe-Kritz 40F F4049 Bristol CT 19:50 9:55 22/69 227
277 Taylor Friedmann 21F F2029 Berlin CT 19:51 9:55 18/50 486
278 Jennie Rouleau 20F F2029 Bristol CT 19:51 9:55 19/50 326
279 Shirley Mccarthy 40F F4049 Forestville CT 19:51 9:55 23/69 249
280 Michael Aparo 30M M3039 Bristol CT 19:53 9:56 22/39 11
281 McKenzie Aparo 10F F0110 Bristol CT 19:53 9:56 8/21 8
282 Laura Annonson 40F F4049 Burlington CT 19:54 9:57 24/69 502
283 Genevieve Nelson 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 19:54 9:57 9/21 277
284 Christian Nelson 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 19:54 9:57 35/52 278
285 Christina Freeman 30F F3039 Newington CT 20:01 10:00 21/62 141
286 Tracey Bacchus 36M M3039 Bristol CT 20:02 10:01 23/39 543
287 Frank Beecher 50M M5059 Bristol CT 20:02 10:01 31/42 29
288 Adam Hayes 14M M1419 BRISTOL CO 20:03 10:01 29/35 174
289 Jenna Munson 20F F2029 Thomaston CT 20:04 10:02 20/50 270
290 AMANDA Zdun 14F F1419 BRISTOL CT 20:04 10:02 19/31 432
291 Brenda Madore 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:04 10:02 25/69 234
292 Amanda Cleveland 40F F4049 Plainville CT 20:07 10:03 26/69 860
293 Amanda Lowell 24F F2029 Wallingford CT 20:07 10:03 21/50 546
294 Meredith Hill 20F F2029 Plantsville CT 20:07 10:03 22/50 178
295 Allison Duval 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:08 10:04 22/62 130
296 Bailey Senelick 10F F0110 Tolland CT 20:10 10:05 10/21 344
297 Jade Gimpl 36F F3039 Bristol CT 20:13 10:06 23/62 456
298 Chris Gimpl 35M M3039 Bristol CT 20:13 10:06 24/39 455
299 Jaclyn Borrelli 20F F2029 Bristol CT 20:14 10:07 23/50 45
300 Cristina Harrison 20F F2029 Bristol CT 20:14 10:07 24/50 169
301 Daniel Sauve 10M M0110 Thomaston CT 20:15 10:07 16/27 335
302 Jason Chasse 20M M2029 Burlington CT 20:15 10:07 14/16 87
303 Rebecca Sauve 30F F3039 Thomaston CT 20:16 10:08 24/62 336
304 Jonathan Sayers 30M M3039 Thomaston CT 20:17 10:08 25/39 338
305 Amanda Sudhoff 14F F1419 Cheshire CT 20:19 10:09 20/31 385
306 Nicole Baldovi 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:20 10:10 25/62 19
307 Brian Monte 11M M1113 Southington CT 20:21 10:10 30/34 470
308 Amber Plourde 20F F2029 Bristol CT 20:22 10:11 25/50 298
309 Jennifer Shorette 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:24 10:12 26/62 350
310 Suzanne Chiapponi 30F F3039 Vernon CT 20:25 10:12 27/62 90
311 Tatjana Homich 50F F5059 Bristol CT 20:26 10:13 8/22 179
312 Katelyn Welch 20F F2029 Newington CT 20:26 10:13 26/50 1099
313 Michael Guerette 30M M3039 Bristol CT 20:28 10:14 26/39 504
314 Trinity Moulton 10F F0110 Burlington CT 20:29 10:14 11/21 267
315 Maura McCormick 12F F1113 Bristol CT 20:29 10:14 10/20 508
316 Justin Moulton 30M M3039 Burlington CT 20:29 10:14 27/39 266
317 Nicholas Kozikowski 40M M4049 Bristol CT 20:29 10:14 36/52 198
318 Shannon Driscoll 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:29 10:14 28/62 125
319 Lara Ross 20F F2029 Plantsville CT 20:29 10:14 27/50 323
320 Susan Harton 43F F4049 Plantsville CT 20:31 10:15 27/69 493
321 Katharina Fix 18F F1419 Avon CT 20:32 10:16 21/31 514
322 Joseph Borrelli 50M M5059 Bristol CT 20:35 10:17 32/42 44
323 Lauren Novak 20F F2029 New Britain CT 20:35 10:17 28/50 281
324 Jessica Wollman 20F F2029 Burlington CT 20:35 10:17 29/50 426
325 Melissa Stark 33F F3039 Southington CT 20:37 10:18 29/62 462
326 Joshua Gibbons 20M M2029 Waterbury CT 20:37 10:18 15/16 150
327 Amy Schmelder 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:37 10:18 30/62 340
328 Ashley Kosikowski 14F F1419 Terryville CT 20:40 10:20 22/31 194
329 Serena Bucchi 28F F2029 Bristol CT 20:41 10:20 30/50 556
330 Jillian Wanner 14F F1419 Bristol CT 20:50 10:25 23/31 409
331 Scott Friedmann 50M M5059 Berlin CO 20:50 10:25 33/42 143
332 Dallas Wilson 20F F2029 Bristol CT 20:50 10:25 31/50 445
333 Elizabeth Friedmann 40F F4049 Berlin CT 20:51 10:25 28/69 142
334 Pat Nelligan 40M M4049 Bristol CT 20:54 10:27 37/52 275
335 Thomas Nelligan 14M M1419 Bristol CT 20:55 10:27 30/35 274
336 Jennifer Lanzing 20F F2029 Glastonbury C 20:56 10:28 32/50 208
337 Mary Frances Goldman 40F F4049 Newington CT 20:57 10:28 29/69 156
338 Johanna Webster 40F F4049 Newington CT 20:58 10:29 30/69 413
339 Judi Pruzinsky 50F F5059 Southbury CT 21:01 10:30 9/22 300
340 Paul Kelley 50M M5059 Bristol CT 21:02 10:31 34/42 188
341 Linda Belanger 40F F4049 New Milford CT 21:03 10:31 31/69 30
342 Annelie Delgado 8F F0110 W Hartford CT 21:04 10:32 12/21 457
343 Sydney Trask 11F F1113 Southington CT 21:05 10:32 11/20 402
344 Kristen Bellemare 40F F4049 Southington CT 21:07 10:33 32/69 31
345 Edward Baklik 40M M4049 Killingworth CT 21:08 10:34 38/52 17
346 Juliette Russo 11F F1113 Bristol CT 21:09 10:34 12/20 331
347 Emma Tavera 11F F1113 Bristol CT 21:09 10:34 13/20 391
348 Hannah Kosikowski 11F F1113 Terryville CT 21:10 10:35 14/20 193
349 Kara Aparo 30F F3039 Bristol CT 21:15 10:37 31/62 10
350 John Spinello 50M M5059 Southington CT 21:16 10:38 35/42 373
351 Rachel Sperduti 17F F1419 Bristol CT 21:17 10:38 24/31 488
352 Kayla Theriault 14F F1419 Bristol CT 21:17 10:38 25/31 394
353 Sherri LOckhart 41F F4049 Bristol CT 21:18 10:39 33/69 440
354 Clara Ramirez 33F F3039 Plainville CT 21:18 10:39 32/62 439
355 Marissa Corry 20F F2029 Southington CT 21:20 10:40 33/50 104
356 Marc Abou arrage 30M M3039 Wolcott CT 21:21 10:40 28/39 3
357 Kate Spriegel 20F F2029 Bristol CT 21:22 10:41 34/50 374
358 Stacey Clingan 30F F3039 Bristol CT 21:22 10:41 33/62 96
359 Jane Dorosh 50F F5059 Terryville CT 21:23 10:41 10/22 122
360 Scott Thibodeau 50M M5059 Bristol CT 21:25 10:42 36/42 396
361 David Soler 50M M5059 Bristol CT 21:26 10:43 37/42 366
362 Mark Rouleau 50M M5059 Bristol CT 21:26 10:43 38/42 325
363 Juan Ramirez 37M M3039 Plainville CT 21:27 10:43 29/39 515
364 Janet Ragusa 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 21:28 10:44 11/22 305
365 Tyler Roberts 14M M1419 Bristol CT 21:28 10:44 31/35 474
366 Bonnie Blethen 20F F2029 Thomaston CT 21:28 10:44 35/50 41
367 Barbara Alim 54F F5059 Bristol CT 21:36 10:48 12/22 473
368 Liam Duffy 10M M0110 Plantsville CT 21:37 10:48 17/27 128
369 Jamesohn LaValley 30M M3039 Wallingford CT 21:40 10:50 30/39 212
370 Bridgeen Policarpio 38F F3039 Bristol CT 21:42 10:51 34/62 557
371 Ashley D'Esposito 20F F2029 Newington CT 21:42 10:51 36/50 117
372 Matt D'Esposito 30M M3039 Newington CT 21:42 10:51 31/39 116
373 Stephen Smith 48M M4049 New Britain CT 21:44 10:52 39/52 475
374 Chris Duffy 46M M4049 Plantsville CT 21:45 10:52 40/52 520
375 Caroline Bilodeau 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 21:45 10:52 35/62 38
376 Brian Gibbons 50M M5059 Prospect CT 21:50 10:55 39/42 151
377 David Woznicki 50M M5059 Bristol CT 21:51 10:55 40/42 442
378 Lacy Slone 30F F3039 Bristol CT 21:51 10:55 36/62 360
379 Beth Dunphy 30F F3039 Bristol CT 21:51 10:55 37/62 129
380 Brady Brown 8M M0110 Bristol CT 21:52 10:56 18/27 451
381 Kelly Brown 36F F3039 Bristol CT 21:52 10:56 38/62 452
382 Roland Fix 40M M4049 Avon CT 21:53 10:56 41/52 136
383 Julie Moynihan 20F F2029 CT 21:53 10:56 37/50 561
384 Maureen Stella 60F F6069 Bristol CT 21:55 10:57 1/5 380
385 Susan Kozikowski 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:57 10:58 34/69 197
386 Tom Sayers 40M M4049 Fairmont WV 21:57 10:58 42/52 339
387 Brendan Sayers 14M M1419 Fairmont WV 21:58 10:59 32/35 337
388 Colleen Frechette 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:59 10:59 35/69 139
389 John Mike Paradis 20M M2029 Plainville CT 22:03 11:01 16/16 1002
390 Sammy Oullette 8M M0110 Brsitol CT 22:03 11:01 19/27 525
391 Conor McCormick 8M M0110 Bristol CT 22:05 11:02 20/27 507
392 Ryan Cassin 14M M1419 Bristol CT 22:05 11:02 33/35 77
393 Lisa Brightman 50F F5059 Forestville CT 22:08 11:04 13/22 438
394 Jack Warren 11M M1113 Milford CT 22:09 11:04 31/34 435
395 Nancy Lozito 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:09 11:04 39/62 230
396 Susan Soler 40F F4049 Bristol CT 22:09 11:04 36/69 365
397 Connie Malone 60F F6069 Canton CT 22:11 11:05 2/5 237
398 Evelyn Joseph 60F F6069 Plainville CT 22:11 11:05 3/5 182
399 Steven Abbate 40F F4049 Bristol CT 22:19 11:09 37/69 1
400 Lana Pekoske 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:21 11:10 40/62 292
401 Mariliz Fitzpatrick 40F F4049 Bristol CT 22:22 11:11 38/69 135
402 Chantal Soucy 50F F5059 Bristol CT 22:22 11:11 14/22 369
403 Andrea Vanags 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:23 11:11 41/62 405
404 Stephanie Stambolis 30F F3039 Broad Brook CT 22:25 11:12 42/62 375
405 Chris Ruthledge 30M M3039 Danbury CT 22:28 11:14 32/39 1039
406 Hayden Caudill 10M M0110 Bristol CT 22:29 11:14 21/27 83
407 Jacob Boucher 10M M0110 Bristol CT 22:31 11:15 22/27 51
408 Christine Boucher 40F F4049 Bristol CT 22:34 11:17 39/69 52
409 Cheryl Silva 41F F4049 Bristol CT 22:44 11:22 40/69 355
410 Gabriela Caucci 10F F0110 Bristol CT 22:45 11:22 13/21 79
411 Amy Caucci 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:45 11:22 43/62 81
412 Cheryl Strahauski 44F F4049 Terryville CT 22:47 11:23 41/69 471
413 Sarah Sigler 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:48 11:24 44/62 352
414 Susane Hansley 31F F3039 Manchester CT 22:50 11:25 45/62 547
415 Sean Mitchell 35M M3039 Naugatuck CT 22:53 11:26 33/39 480
416 Isaiah Brewster 11M M1113 Bristol CT 22:54 11:27 32/34 60
417 Tabitha Brewster 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:55 11:27 46/62 61
418 Lee McFadden 50F F5059 Bristol CT 22:59 11:29 15/22 252
419 Sandra Spinello 50F F5059 Southington CT 23:02 11:31 16/22 372
420 Anna Bousquet 11F F1113 Harwinton CT 23:04 11:32 15/20 55
421 Brigitte Bousquet 30F F3039 Harwinton CT 23:05 11:32 47/62 54
422 Traci Polinsky 44F F4049 Harwinton CT 23:05 11:32 42/69 459
423 Khris Welch 20F F2029 Farmington CT 23:07 11:33 38/50 414
424 Nicole Furlong 20F F2029 Bristol CT 23:09 11:34 39/50 144
425 Sarah Maher 30F F3039 Unionville CT 23:09 11:34 48/62 236
426 Liz Callahan 40F F4049 Bristol CT 23:12 11:36 43/69 74
427 Taylor Keegan 10F F0110 Bristol CT 23:14 11:37 14/21 186
428 Cynthia Baklik 40F F4049 Killingworth CT 23:15 11:37 44/69 16
429 Paige Siemiatkaska 20F F2029 Plainville CT 23:15 11:37 40/50 351
430 Jaime Krueger 40F F4049 Bristol CT 23:17 11:38 45/69 200
431 Aidan Krok 10M M0110 Bristol CT 23:21 11:40 23/27 513
432 Mark Hayes 40M M4049 BRISTOL CO 23:22 11:41 43/52 176
433 Mike Krok 44M M4049 Bristol CT 23:28 11:44 44/52 510
434 Keith Shamper 30M M3039 Bristol CT 23:36 11:48 34/39 348
435 Sherry Rimkoski 40F F4049 Wallingford CO 23:36 11:48 46/69 314
436 Andrew Shamper 10M M0110 Bristol CT 23:36 11:48 24/27 349
437 John Ruggiero 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 23:46 11:53 45/52 330
438 Nicholas Ruggiero 14M M1419 Glastonbury CT 23:46 11:53 34/35 328
439 Kris Thompson 30M M3039 Collinsville CT 23:48 11:54 35/39 398
440 Amanda Sisson 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:55 11:57 49/62 357
441 Anne Czuchta 50F F5059 Bristol CT 23:57 11:58 17/22 106
442 James O'Brien 40M M4049 Bristol CT 23:59 11:59 46/52 995
443 Lori Wright 45F F4049 Portland CT 24:00 12:00 47/69 428
444 Lou Santos 50M M5059 Terryville CT 24:00 12:00 41/42 333
445 Dave Pannito 43M M4049 Burlington CT 24:04 12:02 47/52 548
446 Pamela Giannopoulos 40F F4049 Bristol CT 24:06 12:03 48/69 149
447 Nicole Lewoc 20F F2029 Cromwell CT 24:07 12:03 41/50 216
448 Michelle Bolduc 20F F2029 Bristol CT 24:09 12:04 42/50 42
449 Alicia Smith 70F F7079 Plainville CT 24:18 12:09 1/2 361
450 Maryellen Cherwinski 40F F4049 Bristol CT 24:19 12:09 49/69 89
451 Brian Collins 12M M1113 Bristol CT 24:22 12:11 33/34 482
452 Nicholas Ragusa 14M M1419 Cheshire CT 24:35 12:17 35/35 304
453 Ella Ward 9F F0110 CT 24:39 12:19 15/21 498
454 Lauren Aparo 10F F0110 Bristol CT 24:39 12:19 16/21 9
455 Ariana Caucci 10F F0110 Bristol CT 24:39 12:19 17/21 80
456 Dianne Laviero-Ward 41F F4049 Bristol CT 24:40 12:20 50/69 499
457 Alicia Ricciardi 40F F4049 Bristol CT 24:40 12:20 51/69 313
458 Tammy Cote 40F F4049 Bristol CT 24:46 12:23 52/69 105
459 Julie Constantine 40F F4049 Bristol CT 24:47 12:23 53/69 103
460 GRACIE BALDOVI 60F F6069 Wolcott CT 24:51 12:25 4/5 20
461 Chet Reed 60M M6069 Bristol CT 24:56 12:28 5/6 311
462 Kathryn Krawiec 40F F4049 Burlington CT 25:06 12:33 54/69 464
463 Nikki Senelick 30F F3039 Tolland CT 25:13 12:36 50/62 345
464 Meghan Dudek 14F F1419 Bristol CT 25:16 12:38 26/31 127
465 Clara Ramirez 33F F3039 Plainville CT 25:16 12:38 51/62 516
466 Jennifer Svensk 30F F3039 Vernon CT 25:22 12:41 52/62 389
467 Amber Kilmer 20F F2029 Bristol CT 25:22 12:41 43/50 191
468 Kevin Bernier 34M M3039 Bristol CT 25:29 12:44 36/39 450
469 Kylie Bernier 8F F0110 Bristol CT 25:30 12:45 18/21 449
470 David Dziedzic 50M M5059 Terryville CT 25:33 12:46 42/42 133
471 Angelika Chin 40F F4049 Canton CT 25:42 12:51 55/69 92
472 Calra Drouin 20F F2029 Plantsville CT 25:44 12:52 44/50 126
473 Alexandra Czuchta 20F F2029 Bristol CT 25:52 12:56 45/50 870
474 Lenore Ruggiero 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 25:53 12:56 56/69 329
475 Brandon Ruggiero 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 25:53 12:56 34/34 327
476 Brittany Wardwell 20F F2029 Bristol CT 25:57 12:58 46/50 410
477 Bob Wardwell 40M M4049 Bristol CT 25:57 12:58 48/52 411
478 JOrdan Suckters 7M M0110 Burlington CT 26:30 13:15 25/27 469
479 SCott Suckley 44M M4049 Burlington CT 26:31 13:15 49/52 466
480 Cassie Vannostrand 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:42 13:21 53/62 406
481 Amy Blanchette 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:42 13:21 54/62 40
482 Carissa Marin 20F F2029 Southington CT 26:43 13:21 47/50 239
483 Robert Longo 70M M7079 Oakville CT 26:46 13:23 2/2 531
484 Santo Pirruccio 40M M4049 Bristol CT 26:53 13:26 50/52 297
485 Ainslie Warner 30F F3039 Terryville CT 27:00 13:30 55/62 412
486 Sara Krhla 30F F3039 Torrington CT 27:00 13:30 56/62 199
487 Jane Carlozzi 50F F5059 Farmington CT 27:08 13:34 18/22 76
488 Alexandra Genarelli 14F F1419 Litchfield CT 27:11 13:35 27/31 147
489 Elizabeth Strasser 14F F1419 Plainville CT 27:11 13:35 28/31 383
490 Molly Horan 20F F2029 Bristol CT 27:38 13:49 48/50 180
491 Angela Pawlik 40F F4049 Bristol CT 27:41 13:50 57/69 290
492 Amy Battisto 30F F3039 Burlington CT 27:50 13:55 57/62 25
493 Craig Battisto 30M M3039 Burlington CT 27:50 13:55 37/39 24
494 Joe Battisto 60M M6069 Bristol CT 27:51 13:55 6/6 26
495 Megan Perry 13F F1113 Bristol CT 27:51 13:55 16/20 527
496 Catherine Perry 48F F4049 Bristol CT 28:03 14:01 58/69 528
497 Nicole Decker 30F F3039 Bristol CT 28:13 14:06 58/62 113
498 Aubrey Barnes 10F F0110 Bristol CT 28:55 14:27 19/21 21
499 Jordan Keegan 10F F0110 Bristol CT 28:56 14:28 20/21 185
500 Kim Kegean 40F F4049 Bristol CT 29:00 14:30 59/69 187
501 Stephanie Vita 12F F1113 Bristol CT 29:16 14:38 17/20 545
502 Diane Vita 43F F4049 Bristol CT 29:16 14:38 60/69 544
503 Joan Brewster 50F F5059 Bristol CT 29:37 14:48 19/22 62
504 Jenna Lukasiewicz 10F F0110 Bristol CT 29:40 14:50 21/21 231
505 Lynn LaValley 30F F3039 Wallingford CT 29:52 14:56 59/62 211
506 Danny Desmarais 10M M0110 Brsitol CT 30:42 15:21 26/27 519
507 Michelle Desmarais 43F F4049 Bristol CT 30:42 15:21 61/69 518
508 Eleanor Lorenz 11F F1113 Middletown CT 31:08 15:34 18/20 225
509 Emily Wilson 12F F1113 Middletown CT 31:08 15:34 19/20 524
510 Lynn Towill 40F F4049 Plymouth CT 31:10 15:35 62/69 401
511 Hope Caliendo 14F F1419 West Haven CT 31:31 15:45 29/31 73
512 Kristin Mullins 40F F4049 Farmington CT 32:19 16:09 63/69 269
513 Samantha Perrotti 20F F2029 Waterbury CT 32:20 16:10 49/50 294
514 Riley Caudill 10M M0110 Bristol CT 32:48 16:24 27/27 82
515 Kelly Kihlmire-Caudill 40F F4049 Bristol CT 32:52 16:26 64/69 190
516 Barb Grindal 60F F6069 Burlington CT 32:58 16:29 5/5 161
517 Christina Bouvier 14F F1419 Bristol CT 33:14 16:37 30/31 835
518 Danica Delgado 41F F4049 W Hartford CT 33:48 16:54 65/69 458
519 Doris Bebrin 70F F7079 Wolcott CT 34:13 17:06 2/2 28
520 Melissa Lorenz 40F F4049 Middletown CT 34:28 17:14 66/69 226
521 Mariann Wilson 40F F4049 Middletown CT 34:29 17:14 67/69 420
522 Ashley Lodovico 20F F2029 Bristol CT 36:11 18:05 50/50 219
523 Chrystal Lodovico 30F F3039 Bristol CT 36:12 18:06 60/62 957
524 Caleigh Lozito 14F F1419 Bristol CT 37:05 18:32 31/31 229
525 Emily Hayes 11F F1113 BRISTOL CO 37:15 18:37 20/20 173
526 Kent Glowa 40M M4049 Burlington CT 38:14 19:07 51/52 154
527 Jessica Glowa 40F F4049 Burlington CT 38:50 19:25 68/69 155
528 Jean Barwis 50F F5059 Bristol CT 39:11 19:35 20/22 23
529 Sara Worden 30F F3039 Bristol CT 40:31 20:15 61/62 427
530 Jill Klemyk 30F F3039 Bristol CT 40:42 20:21 62/62 192
531 Mark Landry 40M M4049 Terrville CT 41:15 20:37 52/52 204
532 Carole Landry 50F F5059 Terryville CT 41:15 20:37 21/22 205
533 Giovanni Lenzi 30M M3039 Bethany CT 41:38 20:49 38/39 954
534 Deborah ODonnell 59F F5059 Bristol CT 41:45 20:52 22/22 497
535 David Dauphinais 30M M3039 Bristol CT 41:52 20:56 39/39 109
536 Denise Georgiadis 44F F4049 Burlington CT 42:18 21:09 69/69 1164

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Tyler Raymond 2. Muhamet Ajazi 3. Chris Rau 4. Scott Newton 5. Matthew Cross

Top Female: 1. Alasia Griebel 2. Kiara Bonilla 3. Mariah McPhee 4. Lauren Perkowski 5. Natalia Kreciglowa