Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2014 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race
Sunday August 31, 2014 || Fairgrounds Haddam Neck. CT (67 degrees)
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race Sunday August 31, 2014 || Fairgrounds Haddam Neck. CT (67 degrees) Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Ross Golebiewski Overall Female: Bridgid Selfors DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== FEMALE RESULTS: 12 and under 1 Jessica DellaRatta 12F F0112 Cromwell CT 24:58 824 2 Margaux Selfors 9F F0112 Old Saybrook CT 25:56 912 3 Kaylee Gravel 10F F0112 E Hampton CT 28:38 351 FEMALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 1 Bridgid Selfors 15F F1319 Old Saybrook CT 19:12 913 2 Mackenzie Pias 15F F1319 Higganum CT 19:44 979 3 Emily Sienna 13F F1319 Moodus CT 21:10 917 FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Valerie Sandin 26F F2029 Haddam CT 21:59 390 2 Meghan Ryczek 27F F2029 East Haddam CT 23:07 905 3 Sarah MacDonald 22F F2029 Haddam Neck CT 23:48 873 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Addy Danaher 34F F3039 salem CT 21:00 472 2 Brooke Garbe=Thompson 33F F3039 Portland CT 22:28 486 3 Hildie Heck 35F F3039 Lyme CT 24:32 477 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Meredith Inkel 41F F4049 Hadam Neck CT 25:23 370 2 Lynne Britt 47F F4049 Cos Cob CT 26:38 473 3 Sherri Condon 49F F4049 Middletown CT 26:43 816 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Patty McNelly 56F F5059 Moodus CT 24:33 878 2 Beth Harnson 58F F5059 Branford CT 25:12 996 3 Susan Rosenberger 53F F5059 Plantsville CT 27:14 948 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Vianna Zimbel 62F F6069 S Glastonbury CT 25:12 990 2 Rose Buckingham 66F F6069 Norwich CT 28:10 953 3 Janit Romayko 69F F6069 E Hartford CT 29:59 959 2014 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race Sunday August 31, 2014 || Fairgrounds Haddam Neck. CT (67 degrees) Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Ross Golebiewski Overall Female: Bridgid Selfors DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== MALE RESULTS: 12 and under 1 Conor Selfors 11M M0112 Old Saybrook CT 22:06 915 2 james Burge 12M M0112 E h CT 24:57 1580 3 Alex Rivard-Lentz 8M M0112 East Hampton CT 26:53 903 MALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 1 Ross Golebiewski 17M M1319 Lyme CT 17:27 842 2 Daniel Kelmonski 17M M1319 E Hampton CT 17:52 964 3 Dillon Selfors 13M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 19:21 914 MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Benjamin Wilkie 21M M2029 E Hampton CT 22:38 957 2 Daniel Selander 28M M2029 New Britain CT 22:44 911 3 Dan Ballek 27M M2029 haddam CT 22:46 1588 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Shawn Berard 33M M3039 Portland CT 17:34 809 2 Matt Roloff 37M M3039 E Hampton CT 18:19 991 3 Zolton Rigo 31M M3039 Berlin CT 19:49 360 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 David Rivard-Lentz 46M M4049 E Hampton CT 18:53 988 2 Bruce Christensen 46M M4049 Bolton CT 19:01 368 3 Andrew Barton 49M M4049 Bristol CT 22:07 808 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Jeff Heintz 55M M5059 Wallingford CT 19:30 961 2 John Minervino 50M M5059 Higganum CT 19:36 879 3 Steve Youmatz 52M M5059 Middletown CT 21:26 393 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Eed Dodge 63M M6069 Moodus CT 24:58 987 2 Darrell Netto 62M M6069 Colchester CT 25:11 884 3 Brian Walker 61M M6069 Monroe CT 25:43 984 MALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 1 Carl Fuller 71M M7079 East Haddam CT 29:42 839 2 Ted Phillips 73M M7079 Niantic CT 33:02 978 3 Charles Merlis 73M M7079 W Hartford CT 33:22 373 MALE RESULTS: 80 to ++ 1 Ralph Ahlberg 81M M80++ E Hampton CT 47:20 359 2 John Olson 83M M80++ Bridgeport CT 48:38 887 ************************************** PLATTSYS TIMING **************************************


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates