Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


T&F Meet Results (F)    

Middlesex League - 12 T&F Meet #3
Middlesex 12 County T&F Indoor Meet #3
Monday Jan 6,2014 @ Boston University - Boston, Mass (Platt:Timing)
Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476


Middlesex 12 County T&F Indoor Meet #3 Monday Jan 6,2014 @ Boston University - Boston, Mass (Platt:Timing) Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ****************************************************** T&F MEET RESULTS ******************************************************* Dual Meet Scores (Ind 5-3-1) (Relay: 5-0) BOYS Watertown 47 Wilmington 39 Reading 62 Winchester 24 Wakefield 62 Melrose 20 Burlington 54 Stoneham 32 Lexington 47 Belmont 39 Woburn 78 Arlington 8 GIRLS Wilmington 51 Watertown 29 Reading 44 Winchester 42 Wakefield 48.5 Melrose 37.5 Burlington 60 Stoneham 26 Lexington 69 Belmont 17 Woburn 66 Arlington 29 **************************************************************************** ****** RESULTS BY HEAT ********* **************************************************************************** Girls 55 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 165 Cella, Julia FR Belmont 7.64 2 322 Cox, Alex SO Lexington 7.70 3 332 Foley, Jessica SO Lexington 7.82 4 333 Fopiano, Sara SR Lexington 8.12 5 371 Neufeld, Hannah SO Lexington 8.16 6 105 Krafian, Nairi SR Belmont 8.17 7 159 Yarde, Aaliyah SO Belmont 8.34 8 145 Messer, Kaitlin SO Belmont 8.49 Section 2 1 1023 Curtin, Alexandra JR Winchester 7.64 2 513 Holtsberg-Bell, Ni JR Reading 8.08 3 1021 Yuen, Erica SR Winchester 8.24 4 549 Raupp, Sydney FR Reading 8.39 5 511 Driscoll, Julia JR Reading 8.44 6 1042 Wang, Amber SO Winchester 8.46 7 531 Small, Alexa SO Reading 8.54 8 1010 Montgomery, Kathy SR Winchester 8.69 Section 3 1 1181 Ahern, Sydney SO Woburn 7.92 2 47 Veeser-Bobea, Mine SO Arlington 7.93 3 17 Horgan, Elizabeth FR Arlington 7.97 4 1125 Cirone, Kristi JR Woburn 8.38 5 6 DeAlmeida, Melanie JR Arlington 8.46 6 36 Rehman, Ammarah JR Arlington 8.47 7 1151 Weber, Katie SO Woburn 8.55 8 1135 Long, Caitlin JR Woburn 8.76 Section 4 1 435 King, Ashley SR Melrose 7.57 2 432 Ingram, Amani SR Melrose 8.16 3 743 Ross, Samantha SO Wakefield 8.36 3 733 Cataldo, Jill SO Wakefield 8.36 5 407 Bertolaccini, Emil SO Melrose 8.37 6 751 Pina, Jazmine FR Wakefield 8.53 7 425 Federico, Caitlyn SR Melrose 8.71 Section 5 1 240 Murphy, Allison SO Burlington 7.84 2 207 Lopez, Valentina SR Burlington 8.19 3 629 Powers, Shannon FR Stoneham 8.27 4 208 Lytje, Michelle SR Burlington 8.48 5 253 Haded, Rebecca FR Burlington 8.51 6 624 Stumcke, Kate SO Stoneham 8.56 7 609 McDermott, Erin JR Stoneham 9.20 8 628 Guglietta, Talia FR Stoneham 9.67 Section 6 1 927 McFall, Casey SO Wilmington 7.97 2 921 Malatesta, Devyn SO Wilmington 8.46 3 812 Khan, Sahar JR Watertown 8.61 4 928 Barletta, Nadia FR Wilmington 8.84 5 931 Horgan, Shannon FR Wilmington 8.99 6 816 McFarland, Samanth FR Watertown 9.21 7 810 Janikian, Marianna SR Watertown 9.26 Girls 300 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 389 Solomon, Melissa SO Lexington 42.68 2 354 Lang, Lucy JR Lexington 43.85 3 306 Benites, Nina FR Lexington 45.08 4 117 Frick, Elisabeth JR Belmont 45.96 5 139 MacAuley, Meggie SO Belmont 47.20 6 172 Magno, Jenna FR Belmont 49.33 Section 2 1 1041 Pfeifenberger, Len SO Winchester 46.24 2 514 Iacoviello, Liz JR Reading 47.58 3 537 Caruso, Sabrina FR Reading 47.93 4 508 Allardi, Abby JR Reading 49.09 5 1048 Boukari, Yasmine FR Winchester 50.49 6 1011 Montygomery, Katie SR Winchester 52.06 Section 3 1 1100 Manzi, Adrianna SR Woburn 43.23 2 1149 Cronin, Kaitlyn SO Woburn 44.45 3 30 Mannstadt, Insa FR Arlington 44.48 4 1142 Angelo, Lea SO Woburn 45.22 5 19 Jones, Olivia FR Arlington 47.65 6 10 Gentile, Katerina JR Arlington 47.79 Section 4 1 436 Lavina, Antonia SR Melrose 45.80 2 715 Root, Thyra SR Wakefield 46.56 3 463 Sullivan, Madeline SR Melrose 46.97 4 704 D’olympio, Carolyn SR Wakefield 48.34 5 750 Lucci, Cassie FR Wakefield 49.68 6 414 Carson, Kaitlin JR Melrose 50.32 Section 5 1 232 Salina, Rebecca JR Burlington 45.08 2 621 Malone, Meghan SO Stoneham 46.35 3 614 Yewcic, Julia JR Stoneham 47.17 4 252 Glennon, Regan FR Burlington 49.55 5 239 MacKey, Kerri SO Burlington 50.68 6 625 Villagran, Whitney SO Stoneham 57.07 Section 6 1 901 Bischoff, Alex SR Wilmington 43.28 2 902 Grasso, Cassie SR Wilmington 43.68 3 827 Tolman, Katherine JR Watertown 46.83 4 924 Pitzi, Samantha SO Wilmington 51.37 Girls 600 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 313 Campbell, Paige SR Lexington 1:42.57 2 500 Angelini, Leah SR Reading 1:46.72 3 1052 Ehrenthal, Margot FR Winchester 1:48.67 4 377 Pion, Rebecca SO Lexington 1:48.77 5 509 Bond, Sarah JR Reading 1:52.06 6 329 Dugan, Mary FR Lexington 1:54.22 7 161 Bailey, Alexandra FR Belmont 1:56.94 8 160 Baiany, Danielle FR Belmont 1:57.50 9 168 Delhome, Julia FR Belmont 1:57.54 10 1037 Hao, Rebecca SO Winchester 1:58.17 11 534 Walsh, Claire SO Reading 2:01.03 Section 2 1 724 Hammond, Emily JR Wakefield 1:42.17 2 1116 Burke, Kaycie JR Woburn 1:45.88 3 1167 Barretto, Cayla FR Woburn 1:50.08 4 35 Ouellette, Meghan SR Arlington 1:50.44 5 423 Drafts-Johnson, Li SR Melrose 1:52.41 6 1183 Richard, Mikayla SO Woburn 1:53.46 7 422 Donovan, Emily SO Melrose 1:55.15 8 717 Treacy, Jessica SR Wakefield 1:57.61 9 48 Wood, Julia SR Arlington 1:59.61 10 722 Geaney, Kayla JR Wakefield 2:00.01 11 2 Brush, Eliza JR Arlington 2:01.67 12 456 Rodriguez, Hayley SO Melrose 2:10.92 Section 3 1 825 Strangio, Lea SR Watertown 1:43.86 2 222 Hardy, Erin JR Burlington 1:47.35 3 923 Gake, Julia SO Wilmington 1:47.96 4 620 Manfra, Emily SO Stoneham 1:50.63 5 256 Mattson, Mikenna FR Burlington 1:59.70 6 243 Richard, Abigail SO Burlington 2:06.93 7 626 Yip, Michelle SO Stoneham 2:07.80 8 610 Moriarty, Riley JR Stoneham 2:18.76 Girls 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 362 Manickas-Hill, Oli JR Lexington 3:00.61 2 356 Leightheiser, Grac FR Lexington 3:17.67 3 386 Silver, Eleanor SO Lexington 3:20.49 4 104 Khalainen, Alexis SR Belmont 3:24.05 5 536 Almeida, Catherine FR Reading 3:28.95 6 1025 O'Connell, Mae-Chu JR Winchester 3:31.03 7 179 Silletto, Elisabet FR Belmont 3:35.27 8 512 Girouard, Allie JR Reading 3:39.35 9 1050 Casey, Alexis FR Winchester 3:47.89 10 538 Coumounduros, Caro FR Reading 3:49.31 11 1034 Dong, Lucy SO Winchester 3:49.93 Section 2 1 710 Ledoux-Walsh, Kell SR Wakefield 3:19.71 2 1117 Kelly, Yan Ni JR Woburn 3:20.40 3 719 Chapman, Meghan JR Wakefield 3:20.80 4 1119 Anderson, Lauren JR Woburn 3:21.71 5 1144 Mosko, Jill SO Woburn 3:32.38 6 9 Gentile, Anna JR Arlington 3:34.37 7 426 Frazier, Katarina SR Melrose 3:36.83 8 37 Richardson, Julia FR Arlington 3:40.95 9 749 Heil, Emily FR Wakefield 3:50.06 10 446 McDermott, Julia SR Melrose 3:50.95 11 403 Baraw, Katey SO Melrose 4:05.53 Section 3 1 903 Hartsough, Kelly SR Wilmington 3:20.01 2 204 Hardy, Nicole SR Burlington 3:28.17 3 905 Romanzo, Nicole SR Wilmington 3:36.95 4 804 Day, Molly JR Watertown 3:37.84 5 608 Little, Allison JR Stoneham 3:45.32 6 238 Lee, Marisa SO Burlington 3:45.79 7 235 Coveno, Caroline SO Burlington 3:46.41 8 603 Molinaro, Alessand SR Stoneham 3:49.82 9 623 Morse, Allison SO Stoneham 4:32.97 Girls 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 1115 D'Addario, Gina JR Woburn 5:22.47 2 33 Maxitus, Emma SO Arlington 5:45.80 3 1054 Hintlian, Tarvis FR Winchester 5:48.12 4 708 Howard, Lucy SR Wakefield 5:54.54 5 1127 Flagg, Rebecca JR Woburn 5:57.72 6 734 Custodio, Sara SO Wakefield 5:58.74 7 1141 Kenton, Sarah SO Woburn 6:03.83 8 539 Dee, Elizabeth FR Reading 6:04.96 9 12 Griffith, Audrey JR Arlington 6:06.95 10 510 Connelly, Krya JR Reading 6:09.32 11 439 Mancini, Gabby SR Melrose 6:16.77 12 736 Hudson, Meaghan SO Wakefield 6:18.91 13 468 Watson, Olivia SR Melrose 6:23.22 14 1043 Wu, Annie SO Winchester 6:26.52 15 442 McCarthy, Emily JR Melrose 6:42.39 16 1060 Wentworth, Becky FR Winchester 6:44.70 17 14 Hardcastle, Maggie SR Arlington 6:51.75 18 550 Schwartz, Elizabet FR Reading 6:59.70 Section 2 1 202 Farland, Shauntel SR Burlington 5:32.08 2 341 Houston, Emma JR Lexington 5:34.97 3 355 Lawler, Paige SO Lexington 5:35.88 4 376 Peterson, Cassandr JR Lexington 5:49.47 5 826 Thangaraj, Janaki FR Watertown 6:02.05 6 217 Boyle, Kimberly JR Burlington 6:04.53 7 131 Hughes, Meredith SO Belmont 6:06.80 8 607 Laski, Reiko JR Stoneham 6:16.61 9 201 Coveno, Kathleen SR Burlington 6:17.05 10 133 Koslowsky, Brett SO Belmont 6:22.45 11 173 Meringer, Ally FR Belmont 6:33.33 12 803 Cook, Hannah SO Watertown 6:58.15 13 929 DelaCruz, Anna FR Wilmington 7:09.90 14 630 Rondeau, Maeve FR Stoneham 7:36.40 15 611 Nolan, Jacky JR Stoneham 7:46.28 16 907 MacCorkle, Keara JR Wilmington 8:06.92 17 935 Hamel, Alivia SR Wilmington 8:07.25 Girls 2 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 1120 Murray, Katie JR Woburn 11:52.21 2 309 Born, Hanna SO Lexington 12:18.94 3 1140 Rabasco, Toni SO Woburn 12:25.47 4 519 Sgroi, Sandra JR Reading 12:32.76 5 707 Gourville, Maggie SR Wakefield 12:33.05 6 1101 DiMauro, Alex SR Woburn 12:41.36 7 218 Demeo, Alex JR Burlington 12:41.54 8 212 Sullivan, Julia SR Burlington 12:45.22 9 100 Aftandilian, Lia SR Belmont 12:47.54 10 600 Coccoluto, Meredit SR Stoneham 12:52.18 11 702 Curran, Emily SR Wakefield 13:03.07 12 314 Carter, Caroline JR Lexington 13:31.27 13 158 Tymm, Carly SO Belmont 13:50.91 14 429 Gyurina, Lydia SO Melrose 13:51.63 15 544 Hamlin, Erin FR Reading 13:56.52 16 1063 Xiang, Sharon FR Winchester 13:57.52 17 1039 MacLean, Joelle SO Winchester 14:11.82 18 747 Conway, Maeve FR Wakefield 14:12.25 19 335 Gambone, Hayley SO Lexington 14:13.82 20 227 Murray, Theresa JR Burlington 14:39.52 21 828 Touri, Tina JR Watertown 14:54.57 22 517 Reeves, Michaela JR Reading 14:57.05 23 424 Driscoll, Claire JR Melrose 15:08.12 24 920 Romanzo, Annie SO Wilmington 15:09.85 25 45 Tracey, Alice SO Arlington 15:11.34 26 7 Donovan, Katya SO Arlington 15:57.19 -- 15 Holmes-Farley, Sav JR Arlington DNF -- 604 Shipps, Brenlee SR Stoneham DNF Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 162 Berets, Rachel FR Belmont 9.94 2 305 Banks, Jayme FR Lexington 9.96 3 132 Kelts, Samantha SO Belmont 10.47 4 327 Doh, Unsol SR Lexington 10.54 5 1207 Zhao, Sophie SR Lexington 10.72 6 381 Sanrame, Juliana SO Lexington 11.19 7 181 Tenner, Claudia FR Belmont 12.90 Section 2 1 1017 Ward, Eleanora SR Winchester 10.00 2 501 Lapham, Amanda SR Reading 10.77 3 554 Squires, Jessica FR Reading 11.08 4 502 Bukovich, Emily SR Reading 11.37 5 1047 Bonilla, Daina FR Winchester 11.39 6 525 McDermott, Kyra SO Reading 11.59 7 1056 McPhee, Kate FR Winchester 11.97 8 1058 Ren, Emily FR Winchester 12.25 Section 3 1 29 Lo, Megan JR Arlington 9.96 2 1124 Cassidy, Sydney JR Woburn 10.26 3 1121 Bullen, Erin JR Woburn 10.75 4 1106 Mann, Ally SR Woburn 11.04 5 4 Collin, Lea SR Arlington 11.08 6 25 Labo, Rachel SR Arlington 11.22 Section 4 1 701 Crump, Sarah SR Wakefield 9.43 2 731 Buckley, Sarah SO Wakefield 10.00 3 714 Rollins, Bridget SR Wakefield 10.51 4 440 Manfra-Levitt, Mad JR Melrose 11.00 5 713 Rocca, Emily SR Wakefield 11.03 6 416 Cohan, Melanie JR Melrose 11.19 7 454 Pfeiffer, Olivia JR Melrose 11.47 8 411 Butts, Amy JR Melrose 11.76 Section 5 1 213 Vozikis, Rachel SR Burlington 10.02 2 200 Akerley, Jacquelin SR Burlington 10.29 3 220 Dew, Alyssa JR Burlington 10.52 4 206 Lee, Samantha SR Burlington 10.74 5 606 Carpinella, Gabrie JR Stoneham 11.37 6 619 Laham, Megan SO Stoneham 11.56 7 612 Olton, Lauren JR Stoneham 11.85 8 627 Beauclair, Allison FR Stoneham 13.37 Section 6 1 805 Duguay, Keegan JR Watertown 9.34 2 932 Baldi, Danielle FR Wilmington 10.28 3 908 Lee, Victoria JR Wilmington 10.60 4 906 Patrone, Maria SR Wilmington 11.31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Lexington 'A' 1:47.88 2 Woburn 'A' 1:54.34 3 Arlington 'A' 1:59.20 4 Belmont 'A' 2:00.11 Section 2 1 Wakefield 'A' 1:56.83 2 Wilmington 'A' 2:00.26 3 Stoneham 'A' 2:08.46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Lexington 'A' 4:12.98 2 Woburn 'A' 4:13.14 3 Belmont 'A' 4:13.16 4 Winchester 'A' 4:27.83 5 Reading 'A' 4:30.33 6 Arlington 'A' 4:31.11 Section 2 1 Wilmington 'A' 4:19.73 2 Melrose 'A' 4:28.61 3 Wakefield 'A' 4:30.44 4 Stoneham 'A' 4:31.57 5 Burlington 'A' 4:42.58 6 Watertown 'A' 4:57.89 Girls High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== Flight 1 1 451 Oro, Maddie JR Melrose 5-01.00 1.54m 2 509 Bond, Sarah JR Reading 4-10.00 1.47m 2 612 Olton, Lauren JR Stoneham 4-10.00 1.47m 4 508 Allardi, Abby JR Reading 4-08.00 1.42m 4 332 Foley, Jessica SO Lexington 4-08.00 1.42m 4 1023 Curtin, Alexandra JR Winchester 4-08.00 1.42m 4 18 Jones, Abigail JR Arlington 4-08.00 1.42m 4 214 Wilson, Amber SR Burlington 4-08.00 1.42m 9 501 Lapham, Amanda SR Reading 4-06.00 1.37m 9 448 Moss, Haley SO Melrose 4-06.00 1.37m 9 210 Savage, Erin SR Burlington 4-06.00 1.37m 9 1145 Young, Sydney SO Woburn 4-06.00 1.37m 13 105 Krafian, Nairi SR Belmont 4-04.00 1.32m 13 906 Patrone, Maria SR Wilmington 4-04.00 1.32m 13 317 Chin, Lindsey FR Lexington 4-04.00 1.32m 13 1115 D'Addario, Gina JR Woburn 4-04.00 1.32m 13 104 Khalainen, Alexis SR Belmont 4-04.00 1.32m 13 305 Banks, Jayme FR Lexington 4-04.00 1.32m 13 1003 Duffy, Alexandra SR Winchester 4-04.00 1.32m 13 731 Buckley, Sarah SO Wakefield 4-04.00 1.32m 13 620 Manfra, Emily SO Stoneham 4-04.00 1.32m 13 1113 Edouard, Monique SR Woburn 4-04.00 1.32m 13 701 Crump, Sarah SR Wakefield 4-04.00 1.32m 13 436 Lavina, Antonia SR Melrose 4-04.00 1.32m 25 733 Cataldo, Jill SO Wakefield 4-02.00 1.27m 25 132 Kelts, Samantha SO Belmont 4-02.00 1.27m -- 629 Powers, Shannon FR Stoneham NH -- 252 Glennon, Regan FR Burlington NH -- 40 Schober, Ameriah FR Arlington NH -- 19 Jones, Olivia FR Arlington NH Girls Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 327 Doh, Unsol SR Lexington 16-01.00 4.90m 2 1023 Curtin, Alexandra JR Winchester 15-06.00 4.72m 3 513 Holtsberg-Bell, Ni JR Reading 15-00.50 4.58m 4 508 Allardi, Abby JR Reading 14-07.25 4.45m 5 306 Benites, Nina FR Lexington 14-07.00 4.44m 5 1181 Ahern, Sydney SO Woburn 14-07.00 4.44m 7 117 Frick, Elisabeth JR Belmont 14-02.00 4.31m 8 908 Lee, Victoria JR Wilmington 14-01.50 4.30m 9 621 Malone, Meghan SO Stoneham 14-01.00 4.29m 10 106 Lenef, Julia SR Belmont 14-00.00 4.26m 10 1144 Mosko, Jill SO Woburn 14-00.00 4.26m 10 1123 Martin, Stephanie JR Woburn 14-00.00 4.26m 13 614 Yewcic, Julia JR Stoneham 13-10.00 4.21m 14 165 Cella, Julia FR Belmont 13-04.50 4.07m 15 139 MacAuley, Meggie SO Belmont 13-02.00 4.01m 16 1052 Ehrenthal, Margot FR Winchester 12-11.00 3.93m 17 514 Iacoviello, Liz JR Reading 12-06.50 3.82m 18 608 Little, Allison JR Stoneham 11-00.50 3.36m 19 1048 Boukari, Yasmine FR Winchester 10-08.50 3.26m Girls Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 1118 Lee, Jenny JR Woburn 34-11.00 10.64m 2 393 Taylor, Jakiya JR Lexington 34-00.50 10.37m 3 700 Beck, Deirdre SR Wakefield 30-04.50 9.25m 4 208 Lytje, Michelle SR Burlington 29-10.25 9.09m 5 433 Jean, Stephanie SR Melrose 29-02.50 8.90m 6 1012 Pederson, Eliza SR Winchester 28-04.50 8.64m 7 714 Rollins, Bridget SR Wakefield 28-01.50 8.57m 8 1019 Wilson, Susan SR Winchester 27-11.50 8.52m 9 1114 Sullivan, Michaela SR Woburn 27-02.50 8.29m 10 462 Steele, Anna JR Melrose 26-10.50 8.19m 11 35 Ouellette, Meghan SR Arlington 26-07.50 8.11m 12 616 Brown, Alexis SO Stoneham 26-02.50 7.98m 13 206 Lee, Samantha SR Burlington 26-02.00 7.97m 14 511 Driscoll, Julia JR Reading 26-01.50 7.96m 15 303 Andersen, Rebecca SO Lexington 25-06.50 7.78m 16 909 Tavares, Brianna JR Wilmington 25-03.50 7.70m 17 1015 Stone, Hallie SR Winchester 24-09.00 7.54m 18 2 Brush, Eliza JR Arlington 24-08.00 7.51m 19 541 Eagleston, Megan FR Reading 23-11.00 7.28m 20 410 Butler, Hannah SO Melrose 23-08.00 7.21m 21 1108 Kergo, Rachel SR Woburn 22-10.50 6.97m 22 231 Sadiq, Hafsa JR Burlington 22-07.00 6.88m 23 703 Dickerson, Molly SR Wakefield 22-06.50 6.87m 24 812 Khan, Sahar JR Watertown 22-03.00 6.78m 25 170 Jimenez, Sophia FR Belmont 21-10.50 6.66m 26 904 Kannally, Jenn SR Wilmington 21-02.50 6.46m 26 515 LeConti, Brianna JR Reading 21-02.50 6.46m 28 125 Rohner, Carola JR Belmont 20-11.00 6.37m 29 343 Hussain, Iman SR Lexington 20-05.50 6.23m 30 605 Villagran, Melanie SR Stoneham 20-03.00 6.17m 31 611 Nolan, Jacky JR Stoneham 18-05.00 5.61m 32 126 Abutaleb, Mariam SO Belmont 17-03.50 5.27m 33 821 Quinlivan, Rachel SO Watertown 14-09.00 4.49m 34 935 Hamel, Alivia SR Wilmington 14-00.50 4.27m Boys 55 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 117 Jones, Frederick JR Belmont 6.87 2 315 Cumberbatch, Mekhi SO Lexington 6.96 3 328 Hunter, Michael JR Lexington 7.00 4 334 Kang, Woojin JR Lexington 7.01 5 101 Jackson, Kameron SR Belmont 7.18 6 113 Dignan, David JR Belmont 7.47 7 128 Adetoye, John SO Belmont 7.81 Section 2 1 518 Kraft, Brian JR Reading 7.01 2 510 Son, Thomas SR Reading 7.18 3 1007 Marrocco, Dana SR Winchester 7.20 4 511 Sullivan, Dane SR Reading 7.23 5 1003 Hodges, Benjamin SR Winchester 7.28 6 1005 Ku, Nick SR Winchester 7.37 7 1013 Tang, Yinian SR Winchester 7.40 8 526 Sosa, Luis JR Reading 7.47 Section 3 1 1122 Nguyen, Anthony SR Woburn 6.89 2 1143 Torres, Miguel JR Woburn 7.01 3 7 Campbell, Devon SR Arlington 7.29 4 6 Bissainthe, Sheldo SO Arlington 7.38 5 1152 Gangi, Mark SO Woburn 7.46 6 32 Tamang, Prashant SR Arlington 7.75 7 27 Ronayne, Theodore SO Arlington 7.85 -- 1123 Parceiro, Paul SR Woburn DQ Section 4 1 734 Lawson, Anthony SR Wakefield 6.98 2 756 Russo, Kevin SO Wakefield 7.04 3 722 Geaney, Kyle JR Wakefield 7.29 4 702 Bergendahl, Will JR Wakefield 7.69 5 408 DiBiccari, Cameron FR Melrose 7.78 6 410 Hamilton, Joe SO Melrose 8.37 7 421 Starek, Matt FR Melrose 8.54 Section 5 1 614 Obrien, Jimmy JR Stoneham 6.80 2 215 Guerrier, Chenet SO Burlington 6.97 3 257 Rooney, Dan SR Burlington 7.29 4 246 Nakaana, Leoterio JR Burlington 7.34 5 625 Leung, Mike FR Stoneham 7.39 6 228 Kekejian, Kevin SR Burlington 7.43 7 632 Colarusso, Ricky SO Stoneham 7.85 8 624 Deguglielmo, Jack FR Stoneham 8.49 Section 6 1 927 Sperlinga, Evan SO Wilmington 7.06 2 810 Carvajal, Niko SO Watertown 7.07 3 910 Townsend, Connor SR Wilmington 7.08 4 913 Bell, Dan JR Wilmington 7.38 5 933 Magliozzi, Jared FR Wilmington 8.50 Boys 300 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 107 Sandvik, Chris SR Belmont 35.72 2 342 Meister, David SR Lexington 38.08 3 115 Fernald, Austin JR Belmont 38.57 4 354 Shute, Sayin JR Lexington 39.12 5 336 Kombo, David JR Lexington 40.84 6 131 Brennan, Thomas SO Belmont 45.39 Section 2 1 501 Barros, Tristan SR Reading 36.24 2 516 Johnson, Dorian JR Reading 36.76 3 525 Seferian, Eric JR Reading 38.76 4 1019 Jerant-Hendrickson JR Winchester 40.60 5 1031 Polcari, Andrew SO Winchester 40.80 6 1025 Costello, Patrick SO Winchester 42.07 Section 3 1 1136 Gordon, Preston JR Woburn 36.42 2 1128 Voci, Robert SR Woburn 37.88 3 1126 Stiffler, Brad SR Woburn 40.54 4 14 Garrahan, Clinton SO Arlington 44.09 5 1 Aggouras, Anthony SO Arlington 45.64 Section 4 1 749 Palic, Armin JR Wakefield 39.90 2 769 Yasi, Cameron JR Wakefield 40.10 3 708 Chi, Eric SO Wakefield 40.25 4 404 Barriss, Griffin FR Melrose 41.42 5 405 Brown, Liam JR Melrose 41.43 Section 5 1 276 Vargas, Angel SO Burlington 37.86 2 600 Bergin, David SR Stoneham 38.89 3 249 Pappas, Chris JR Burlington 39.94 4 210 Fahey, Nick SR Burlington 41.26 5 612 Markiewicz, Kevin JR Stoneham 41.65 6 611 Jackson, Jacob JR Stoneham 43.14 Section 6 1 909 Souza, Kyle SR Wilmington 38.39 2 836 Soares, Nicholas SR Watertown 39.76 3 815 DeSouza, Rafael JR Watertown 40.86 4 905 Michelangelo, Chri SR Wilmington 41.00 5 812 Cohen, Sameul JR Watertown 42.52 Boys 600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 102 Jaen-Maisonet, Gas SR Belmont 1:29.97 2 509 McGurn, Kyle SR Reading 1:30.57 3 1020 McGeehan, Paul JR Winchester 1:30.62 4 123 Siracusa, Tim JR Belmont 1:31.10 5 333 Joseph, Arnold SR Lexington 1:32.85 6 339 Mackenzie, Robert SO Lexington 1:33.04 7 302 Aguirre, Anthony SO Lexington 1:33.60 8 1017 Dawesar, Vardaan JR Winchester 1:33.77 9 512 Terry, Nathan SR Reading 1:39.02 10 1014 Tran, Viet SR Winchester 1:40.21 11 514 D'Alessio, Michael JR Reading 1:41.46 Section 2 1 1108 Ercolini, Josh SR Woburn 1:24.01 2 409 Gentile, Christian SR Melrose 1:27.50 3 758 Scheeler, Patrick SR Wakefield 1:31.35 4 1114 Hibbard, Ron SR Woburn 1:33.24 5 407 Conlan, Sean FR Melrose 1:34.35 6 1115 Lundin, Christian SR Woburn 1:35.68 7 11 Fisher-Frank, Juli FR Arlington 1:38.23 8 728 Hurton, Joseph JR Wakefield 1:39.23 9 745 Moran, Michael SO Wakefield 1:44.27 10 29 Seibring, Aaron SO Arlington 1:50.26 11 419 Smith, Austin SO Melrose 1:57.11 Section 3 1 824 Lin, Austin SO Watertown 1:29.22 2 609 Bergin, Matthew JR Stoneham 1:29.24 3 260 Salina, Eric JR Burlington 1:29.70 4 825 Lubega, Prosper JR Watertown 1:32.85 5 901 Chase, Colin SR Wilmington 1:32.91 6 907 Poli, Vinny SR Wilmington 1:32.94 7 613 Moriarty, Jacob JR Stoneham 1:33.74 8 237 Margalit, Ben FR Burlington 1:34.18 9 209 DiRico, Matthew SO Burlington 1:41.59 10 931 Worthington, Trevo SO Wilmington 1:47.39 11 619 Zhang, Daniel JR Stoneham 1:49.65 Boys 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 122 Siverfine, Ari JR Belmont 2:42.64 2 329 Isaacson, Ethan SR Lexington 2:44.48 3 517 Kolenik, Aidan JR Reading 2:48.67 4 362 Zedros, Robert SO Lexington 2:54.42 5 508 Kwan, Timothy SR Reading 2:55.63 6 505 Rubin, David SR Reading 2:56.10 7 1018 Doel, Max JR Winchester 2:59.55 8 352 Sheehan, Benjamin SO Lexington 3:02.04 9 1035 Sheehy, James SO Winchester 3:10.94 10 1045 Curtin, Samuel FR Winchester 3:12.33 Section 2 1 720 Gallagher, Jackson JR Wakefield 2:46.44 2 402 Arnold, Charles SR Melrose 2:49.04 3 1154 Hurley, Patrick SO Woburn 2:50.35 4 15 Hazelton, Joe JR Arlington 2:57.20 5 22 Nahn, Gabriel SR Arlington 2:58.24 6 1130 Xie, Calvin SR Woburn 2:59.89 7 423 Wheelock, Kevin FR Melrose 3:00.18 8 748 O'Connell, Timothy SR Wakefield 3:02.59 9 1132 Brodeur, Alex JR Woburn 3:06.82 10 752 Racamato, Steven SO Wakefield 3:16.22 11 412 Hori, John SR Melrose 3:16.28 12 20 Mangelli, Alex SO Arlington 3:20.97 Section 3 1 820 Garbier, James SR Watertown 2:41.20 2 201 Ackerman, Matthew SR Burlington 2:42.43 3 254 Raposo, Colin JR Burlington 2:44.76 4 906 Pizette, Alex SR Wilmington 2:52.72 5 908 Smith, Craig SR Wilmington 2:54.18 6 823 LeClair, Jared JR Watertown 2:55.32 7 266 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 3:03.38 8 610 Ford, Nicholas JR Stoneham 3:10.27 9 628 Porter, Matthew FR Stoneham 3:22.29 10 923 Hartsough, Rob SO Wilmington 3:25.26 11 621 Cocolutto, Noah SO Stoneham 4:14.11 Boys 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 330 Jacobson, Benjamin JR Lexington 4:40.02 2 341 Martell, Benjamin JR Lexington 4:40.54 3 503 Halley, Justin SR Reading 4:41.41 4 1104 Connolly, Chris SR Woburn 4:41.88 5 109 Silletto, Lewis SR Belmont 4:43.51 6 506 Baynes, Patrick SR Reading 4:47.49 7 1041 Zuch, Jacob SO Winchester 4:48.04 8 26 Putnam, Gabriel SR Arlington 4:58.34 9 1153 Haverty, Patrick SO Woburn 5:01.11 10 355 Solomon, Mark SO Lexington 5:03.72 11 30 Snyder-DiCesare, C SO Arlington 5:20.54 12 36 Werst, Nathan SO Arlington 5:21.02 13 1133 Claflin, Andrew JR Woburn 5:21.14 14 114 Eurodolian, Andrew JR Belmont 5:21.22 15 1029 Neyman, Daniel SO Winchester 5:26.03 16 134 Gagnon, Emerson SO Belmont 5:33.12 17 1064 Ulicny, Owen SO Winchester 5:38.51 Section 2 1 221 Hogan, Brad JR Burlington 4:41.15 2 911 Walsh, Jared SR Wilmington 4:43.27 3 753 Ritchie, Ian JR Wakefield 5:00.23 4 617 Yewcic, Thomas JR Stoneham 5:01.39 5 411 Hanlon, Robbie SO Melrose 5:07.71 6 267 Taranto, Tommy JR Burlington 5:12.18 7 223 Holman, Evan SO Burlington 5:16.92 8 406 Cook, Adam FR Melrose 5:18.37 9 805 Breen, Jeremy SO Watertown 5:18.43 10 775 Strauss, Tyler JR Wakefield 5:23.56 11 903 LaRosa, Justin SR Wilmington 5:24.95 12 743 McLaughlin, Kyle SO Wakefield 5:27.76 13 915 Dunn, Kevin JR Wilmington 5:30.35 14 622 Columbus, Robert SO Stoneham 5:37.65 15 807 Buchanan, Zach SR Watertown 5:38.40 16 627 Polinsky, Nick FR Stoneham 6:20.98 Boys 2 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 736 Lucci, Aaron SR Wakefield 9:52.48 2 340 Manickas-Hill, Zac SO Lexington 10:28.59 3 1109 Galvin, Robby SR Woburn 10:28.67 4 1149 DiMauro, Matthew SO Woburn 10:36.33 5 110 Stadler, James SR Belmont 10:36.95 6 205 Bhalla, Yash S0 Burlington 10:37.25 7 755 Rodgers, Alec SO Wakefield 10:56.65 8 247 O'Connor, Kevin JR Burlington 10:57.08 9 241 Merlino, Nicholas SR Burlington 11:01.63 10 713 Custodio, Richard SO Wakefield 11:04.29 11 835 Shin, Daniel SR Watertown 11:05.98 12 1004 Kennedy, Ross SR Winchester 11:09.07 13 124 Smith, Charles JR Belmont 11:12.79 14 539 Galasso, Anthony SO Reading 11:22.54 15 1157 Lisacki, Anthony SO Woburn 11:25.12 16 327 Honda, Ryotaro SR Lexington 11:30.77 17 541 Higgins, Christoph SO Reading 11:38.99 18 19 Lindheim, Andrew JR Arlington 11:41.49 19 416 Locke, Duncan JR Melrose 11:41.87 20 331 Jakob, Brian SO Lexington 11:43.82 21 936 Ekstrom, Justin FR Wilmington 11:46.31 22 921 Bailey, Conor SO Wilmington 11:47.64 23 606 Trant, Tyler SR Stoneham 12:02.04 24 424 Yeserski, Jacob FR Melrose 12:04.96 25 422 Stobbe, Ezra FR Melrose 12:22.02 26 1050 Lu, Sean FR Winchester 12:23.04 27 1056 Wiseman, Jack FR Winchester 12:24.83 28 804 Bennie-Underwood, SR Watertown 12:31.79 29 12 Fox-Jurkowitz, Max SO Arlington 12:43.10 30 631 Turner, Mike FR Stoneham 13:33.60 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 318 Douvas, James SR Lexington 8.38 2 343 Mincy, Nathaniel SR Lexington 9.69 3 105 Palo, Billy SR Belmont 9.97 4 320 Fitzgerald, Liam SO Lexington 9.99 5 304 Andre, Samuel SR Lexington 10.17 6 154 Jenkins, Lucas Belmont 12.07 7 152 Belorian, Arman SO Belmont 12.27 Section 2 1 502 Greco, Tyler SR Reading 8.69 2 1002 Goodell, David SR Winchester 9.03 3 1026 Franco, Nicholas SO Winchester 9.54 4 542 King, Kevin SO Reading 10.42 5 532 Choi, Daniel SO Reading 10.68 6 513 Craven, Brian JR Reading 10.73 7 1028 Moynihan, John SO Winchester 10.91 Section 3 1 1118 Marin, Kawai SR Woburn 8.35 2 1145 Zelenkov, Dimitar JR Woburn 8.52 3 1178 Peary, Dennis Woburn 8.93 4 1116 Mawejje, Elijah SR Woburn 9.32 Section 4 1 413 Keenan, Ed SO Melrose 9.95 2 747 O'Brien, Daniel SR Wakefield 9.99 3 709 Conlon, Zachary SO Wakefield 10.42 4 772 Grinnell, Vincent SR Wakefield 10.69 5 744 Moore, Tyler FR Wakefield 11.06 Section 5 1 605 Owens, Dylan SR Stoneham 8.40 2 238 Martin, Matthew SR Burlington 8.68 3 607 Wynter, Guy SR Stoneham 8.87 4 604 Lewis, Aaron SR Stoneham 9.11 5 608 Aliu-Otokiti, Mich JR Stoneham 9.36 6 213 Glennon, Kyle SR Burlington 9.68 7 245 Nagraj, Parth SO Burlington 11.00 8 203 Almonte, Michael SO Burlington 11.37 Section 6 1 919 Rohleder, Ben JR Wilmington 9.77 2 912 Weaver, Jon SR Wilmington 10.02 3 800 Aguilar, James SR Watertown 10.10 4 918 McInnis, Luke JR Wilmington 11.01 5 920 Vince, Nathan JR Wilmington 11.62 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Woburn 'A' 1:32.36 2 Lexington 'A' 1:33.81 4 Belmont 'A' 1:44.28 5 Winchester 'A' 1:46.59 -- Lexington 'B' x1:39.89 Section 2 1 Wakefield 'A' 1:38.01 2 Stoneham 'A' 1:39.89 3 Watertown 'A' 1:44.16 4 Arlington 'A' 1:47.17 5 Melrose 'A' 2:01.27 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Watertown 'A' 3:37.65 2 Wilmington 'A' 3:41.98 Section 2 1 Belmont 'A' 3:34.61 2 Reading 'A' 3:35.27 3 Woburn 'A' 3:42.86 4 Lexington 'A' 3:44.41 5 Winchester 'A' 3:49.48 6 Arlington 'A' 3:54.09 Section 3 1 Burlington 'A' 3:45.14 2 Stoneham 'A' 3:45.33 3 Wakefield 'A' 3:50.45 4 Melrose 'A' 4:02.62 Boys High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== Flight 1 1 605 Owens, Dylan SR Stoneham 6-02.00 1.87m 2 313 Clark, Quinten JR Lexington 6-00.00 1.82m 3 600 Bergin, David SR Stoneham 5-07.00 1.70m 3 347 O'Donoghue, Thomas SO Lexington 5-07.00 1.70m 5 820 Garbier, James SR Watertown 5-05.00 1.65m 5 734 Lawson, Anthony SR Wakefield 5-05.00 1.65m 5 825 Lubega, Prosper JR Watertown 5-05.00 1.65m 5 1118 Marin, Kawai SR Woburn 5-05.00 1.65m 5 815 DeSouza, Rafael JR Watertown 5-05.00 1.65m 5 542 King, Kevin SO Reading 5-05.00 1.65m 5 919 Rohleder, Ben JR Wilmington 5-05.00 1.65m 5 1065 Cassidy, jack SR Winchester 5-05.00 1.65m 5 207 Chibanda, Tanaka SR Burlington 5-05.00 1.65m 14 608 Aliu-Otokiti, Mich JR Stoneham 5-03.00 1.60m 14 925 Patrone, Chris SO Wilmington 5-03.00 1.60m 14 1107 Delaney, Kevin SR Woburn 5-03.00 1.60m 14 324 Harlow, Colby JR Lexington 5-03.00 1.60m 14 1116 Mawejje, Elijah SR Woburn 5-03.00 1.60m 19 514 D'Alessio, Michael JR Reading 5-01.00 1.54m 19 910 Townsend, Connor SR Wilmington 5-01.00 1.54m 19 246 Nakaana, Leoterio JR Burlington 5-01.00 1.54m 19 233 Louis, David SR Burlington 5-01.00 1.54m -- 525 Seferian, Eric JR Reading NH -- 1006 Mahoney, Russell SR Winchester NH -- 105 Palo, Billy SR Belmont NH -- 702 Bergendahl, Will JR Wakefield NH -- 769 Yasi, Cameron JR Wakefield NH Boys Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 1122 Nguyen, Anthony SR Woburn 20-08.75 6.31m 2 501 Barros, Tristan SR Reading 20-04.00 6.19m 3 1136 Gordon, Preston JR Woburn 19-00.00 5.79m 4 542 King, Kevin SO Reading 17-09.00 5.41m 5 502 Greco, Tyler SR Reading 17-04.00 5.28m 6 328 Hunter, Michael JR Lexington 17-03.50 5.27m 7 101 Jackson, Kameron SR Belmont 17-03.00 5.25m 8 117 Jones, Frederick JR Belmont 17-01.00 5.20m 9 359 Tao, Peter SR Lexington 17-00.00 5.18m 10 612 Markiewicz, Kevin JR Stoneham 16-11.50 5.16m 11 910 Townsend, Connor SR Wilmington 16-06.00 5.02m 12 607 Wynter, Guy SR Stoneham 16-01.00 4.90m 13 625 Leung, Mike FR Stoneham 16-00.50 4.88m 14 913 Bell, Dan JR Wilmington 15-10.00 4.82m 15 927 Sperlinga, Evan SO Wilmington 15-09.50 4.81m 16 919 Rohleder, Ben JR Wilmington 15-05.50 4.71m 17 14 Garrahan, Clinton SO Arlington 15-01.00 4.59m 18 411 Hanlon, Robbie SO Melrose 13-09.00 4.19m 19 624 Deguglielmo, Jack FR Stoneham 13-08.00 4.16m 20 408 DiBiccari, Cameron FR Melrose 13-05.50 4.10m 21 1143 Torres, Miguel JR Woburn 12-08.00 3.86m -- 304 Andre, Samuel SR Lexington ND -- 516 Johnson, Dorian JR Reading ND -- 404 Barriss, Griffin FR Melrose ND Boys Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 838 Stinehart, Michael SR Watertown 44-06.00 13.56m 2 1102 Burns, Chris SR Woburn 42-00.00 12.80m 3 800 Aguilar, James SR Watertown 40-00.00 12.19m 4 1010 Oquendo-Loftman, A SR Winchester 39-07.50 12.07m 5 912 Weaver, Jon SR Wilmington 39-00.00 11.88m 6 731 Joly, Benjamin JR Wakefield 38-02.50 11.64m 7 220 Hoffman, Jared SR Burlington 37-10.00 11.53m 8 231 Kriger, Ian JR Burlington 37-09.00 11.50m 9 1171 Marx, Phil Woburn 36-08.50 11.18m 10 303 Andersen, Nathan SR Lexington 36-05.00 11.09m 10 601 Brown, Joseph SR Stoneham 36-05.00 11.09m 12 535 Doncaster, Christo SO Reading 36-04.50 11.08m 13 604 Lewis, Aaron SR Stoneham 36-01.50 11.01m 14 224 Jankowski, Adam SO Burlington 36-00.00 10.97m 14 1007 Marrocco, Dana SR Winchester 36-00.00 10.97m 16 1178 Peary, Dennis Woburn 35-11.50 10.96m 17 1003 Hodges, Benjamin SR Winchester 35-07.50 10.85m 18 603 Lanzillo, Ray SR Stoneham 34-03.50 10.45m 19 113 Dignan, David JR Belmont 34-00.00 10.36m 20 126 Wasserman, Thomas JR Belmont 33-07.50 10.24m 21 8 Campbell-Breen, Hu JR Arlington 32-09.00 9.98m 22 130 Aroyan, Justin SO Belmont 32-07.50 9.94m 23 920 Vince, Nathan JR Wilmington 31-07.00 9.62m 24 816 Dorian, Greg SR Watertown 31-00.00 9.44m 24 706 Cecere, Anthony JR Wakefield 31-00.00 9.44m 26 905 Michelangelo, Chri SR Wilmington 30-09.50 9.38m 27 582 Eisnor, Gary Reading 28-11.50 8.82m 28 410 Hamilton, Joe SO Melrose 28-10.50 8.80m 29 33 Trembley, Michael JO Arlington 28-08.50 8.75m 30 302 Aguirre, Anthony SO Lexington 28-08.00 8.73m 31 767 West, Joshua SO Wakefield 28-03.00 8.61m 32 522 Patel, Chirag JR Reading 28-00.00 8.53m 33 27 Ronayne, Theodore SO Arlington 26-07.00 8.10m 34 421 Starek, Matt FR Melrose 21-00.00 6.40m 35 401 Anderson, Nick FR Melrose 19-09.00 6.01m Complied Results Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 435 King, Ashley SR Melrose 7.57 4 2 165 Cella, Julia FR Belmont 7.64 1 2 1023 Curtin, Alexandra JR Winchester 7.64 2 4 322 Cox, Alex SO Lexington 7.70 1 5 332 Foley, Jessica SO Lexington 7.82 1 6 240 Murphy, Allison SO Burlington 7.84 5 7 1181 Ahern, Sydney SO Woburn 7.92 3 8 47 Veeser-Bobea, Mine SO Arlington 7.93 3 9 927 McFall, Casey SO Wilmington 7.97 6 9 17 Horgan, Elizabeth FR Arlington 7.97 3 11 513 Holtsberg-Bell, Ni JR Reading 8.08 2 12 333 Fopiano, Sara SR Lexington 8.12 1 13 432 Ingram, Amani SR Melrose 8.16 4 13 371 Neufeld, Hannah SO Lexington 8.16 1 15 105 Krafian, Nairi SR Belmont 8.17 1 16 207 Lopez, Valentina SR Burlington 8.19 5 17 1021 Yuen, Erica SR Winchester 8.24 2 18 629 Powers, Shannon FR Stoneham 8.27 5 19 159 Yarde, Aaliyah SO Belmont 8.34 1 20 743 Ross, Samantha SO Wakefield 8.36 4 20 733 Cataldo, Jill SO Wakefield 8.36 4 22 407 Bertolaccini, Emil SO Melrose 8.37 4 23 1125 Cirone, Kristi JR Woburn 8.38 3 24 549 Raupp, Sydney FR Reading 8.39 2 25 511 Driscoll, Julia JR Reading 8.44 2 26 6 DeAlmeida, Melanie JR Arlington 8.46 3 26 1042 Wang, Amber SO Winchester 8.46 2 26 921 Malatesta, Devyn SO Wilmington 8.46 6 29 36 Rehman, Ammarah JR Arlington 8.47 3 30 208 Lytje, Michelle SR Burlington 8.48 5 31 145 Messer, Kaitlin SO Belmont 8.49 1 32 253 Haded, Rebecca FR Burlington 8.51 5 33 751 Pina, Jazmine FR Wakefield 8.53 4 34 531 Small, Alexa SO Reading 8.54 2 35 1151 Weber, Katie SO Woburn 8.55 3 36 624 Stumcke, Kate SO Stoneham 8.56 5 37 812 Khan, Sahar JR Watertown 8.61 6 38 1010 Montgomery, Kathy SR Winchester 8.69 2 39 425 Federico, Caitlyn SR Melrose 8.71 4 40 1135 Long, Caitlin JR Woburn 8.76 3 41 928 Barletta, Nadia FR Wilmington 8.84 6 42 931 Horgan, Shannon FR Wilmington 8.99 6 43 609 McDermott, Erin JR Stoneham 9.20 5 44 816 McFarland, Samanth FR Watertown 9.21 6 45 810 Janikian, Marianna SR Watertown 9.26 6 46 628 Guglietta, Talia FR Stoneham 9.67 5 Girls 300 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 389 Solomon, Melissa SO Lexington 42.68 1 2 1100 Manzi, Adrianna SR Woburn 43.23 3 3 901 Bischoff, Alex SR Wilmington 43.28 6 4 902 Grasso, Cassie SR Wilmington 43.68 6 5 354 Lang, Lucy JR Lexington 43.85 1 6 1149 Cronin, Kaitlyn SO Woburn 44.45 3 7 30 Mannstadt, Insa FR Arlington 44.48 3 8 232 Salina, Rebecca JR Burlington 45.08 5 8 306 Benites, Nina FR Lexington 45.08 1 10 1142 Angelo, Lea SO Woburn 45.22 3 11 436 Lavina, Antonia SR Melrose 45.80 4 12 117 Frick, Elisabeth JR Belmont 45.96 1 13 1041 Pfeifenberger, Len SO Winchester 46.24 2 14 621 Malone, Meghan SO Stoneham 46.35 5 15 715 Root, Thyra SR Wakefield 46.56 4 16 827 Tolman, Katherine JR Watertown 46.83 6 17 463 Sullivan, Madeline SR Melrose 46.97 4 18 614 Yewcic, Julia JR Stoneham 47.17 5 19 139 MacAuley, Meggie SO Belmont 47.20 1 20 514 Iacoviello, Liz JR Reading 47.58 2 21 19 Jones, Olivia FR Arlington 47.65 3 22 10 Gentile, Katerina JR Arlington 47.79 3 23 537 Caruso, Sabrina FR Reading 47.93 2 24 704 D’olympio, Carolyn SR Wakefield 48.34 4 25 508 Allardi, Abby JR Reading 49.09 2 26 172 Magno, Jenna FR Belmont 49.33 1 27 252 Glennon, Regan FR Burlington 49.55 5 28 750 Lucci, Cassie FR Wakefield 49.68 4 29 414 Carson, Kaitlin JR Melrose 50.32 4 30 1048 Boukari, Yasmine FR Winchester 50.49 2 31 239 MacKey, Kerri SO Burlington 50.68 5 32 924 Pitzi, Samantha SO Wilmington 51.37 6 33 1011 Montygomery, Katie SR Winchester 52.06 2 34 625 Villagran, Whitney SO Stoneham 57.07 5 Girls 600 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 724 Hammond, Emily JR Wakefield 1:42.17 2 313 Campbell, Paige SR Lexington 1:42.57 3 825 Strangio, Lea SR Watertown 1:43.86 4 1116 Burke, Kaycie JR Woburn 1:45.88 5 500 Angelini, Leah SR Reading 1:46.72 6 222 Hardy, Erin JR Burlington 1:47.35 7 923 Gake, Julia SO Wilmington 1:47.96 8 1052 Ehrenthal, Margot FR Winchester 1:48.67 9 377 Pion, Rebecca SO Lexington 1:48.77 10 1167 Barretto, Cayla FR Woburn 1:50.08 11 35 Ouellette, Meghan SR Arlington 1:50.44 12 620 Manfra, Emily SO Stoneham 1:50.63 13 509 Bond, Sarah JR Reading 1:52.06 14 423 Drafts-Johnson, Li SR Melrose 1:52.41 15 1183 Richard, Mikayla SO Woburn 1:53.46 16 329 Dugan, Mary FR Lexington 1:54.22 17 422 Donovan, Emily SO Melrose 1:55.15 18 161 Bailey, Alexandra FR Belmont 1:56.94 19 160 Baiany, Danielle FR Belmont 1:57.50 20 168 Delhome, Julia FR Belmont 1:57.54 21 717 Treacy, Jessica SR Wakefield 1:57.61 22 1037 Hao, Rebecca SO Winchester 1:58.17 23 48 Wood, Julia SR Arlington 1:59.61 24 256 Mattson, Mikenna FR Burlington 1:59.70 25 722 Geaney, Kayla JR Wakefield 2:00.01 26 534 Walsh, Claire SO Reading 2:01.03 27 2 Brush, Eliza JR Arlington 2:01.67 28 243 Richard, Abigail SO Burlington 2:06.93 29 626 Yip, Michelle SO Stoneham 2:07.80 30 456 Rodriguez, Hayley SO Melrose 2:10.92 31 610 Moriarty, Riley JR Stoneham 2:18.76 Girls 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 362 Manickas-Hill, Oli JR Lexington 3:00.61 2 356 Leightheiser, Grac FR Lexington 3:17.67 3 710 Ledoux-Walsh, Kell SR Wakefield 3:19.71 4 903 Hartsough, Kelly SR Wilmington 3:20.01 5 1117 Kelly, Yan Ni JR Woburn 3:20.40 6 386 Silver, Eleanor SO Lexington 3:20.49 7 719 Chapman, Meghan JR Wakefield 3:20.80 8 1119 Anderson, Lauren JR Woburn 3:21.71 9 104 Khalainen, Alexis SR Belmont 3:24.05 10 204 Hardy, Nicole SR Burlington 3:28.17 11 536 Almeida, Catherine FR Reading 3:28.95 12 1025 O'Connell, Mae-Chu JR Winchester 3:31.03 13 1144 Mosko, Jill SO Woburn 3:32.38 14 9 Gentile, Anna JR Arlington 3:34.37 15 179 Silletto, Elisabet FR Belmont 3:35.27 16 426 Frazier, Katarina SR Melrose 3:36.83 17 905 Romanzo, Nicole SR Wilmington 3:36.95 18 804 Day, Molly JR Watertown 3:37.84 19 512 Girouard, Allie JR Reading 3:39.35 20 37 Richardson, Julia FR Arlington 3:40.95 21 608 Little, Allison JR Stoneham 3:45.32 22 238 Lee, Marisa SO Burlington 3:45.79 23 235 Coveno, Caroline SO Burlington 3:46.41 24 1050 Casey, Alexis FR Winchester 3:47.89 25 538 Coumounduros, Caro FR Reading 3:49.31 26 603 Molinaro, Alessand SR Stoneham 3:49.82 27 1034 Dong, Lucy SO Winchester 3:49.93 28 749 Heil, Emily FR Wakefield 3:50.06 29 446 McDermott, Julia SR Melrose 3:50.95 30 403 Baraw, Katey SO Melrose 4:05.53 31 623 Morse, Allison SO Stoneham 4:32.97 Girls 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 1115 D'Addario, Gina JR Woburn 5:22.47 2 202 Farland, Shauntel SR Burlington 5:32.08 3 341 Houston, Emma JR Lexington 5:34.97 4 355 Lawler, Paige SO Lexington 5:35.88 5 33 Maxitus, Emma SO Arlington 5:45.80 6 1054 Hintlian, Tarvis FR Winchester 5:48.12 7 376 Peterson, Cassandr JR Lexington 5:49.47 8 708 Howard, Lucy SR Wakefield 5:54.54 9 1127 Flagg, Rebecca JR Woburn 5:57.72 10 734 Custodio, Sara SO Wakefield 5:58.74 11 826 Thangaraj, Janaki FR Watertown 6:02.05 12 1141 Kenton, Sarah SO Woburn 6:03.83 13 217 Boyle, Kimberly JR Burlington 6:04.53 14 539 Dee, Elizabeth FR Reading 6:04.96 15 131 Hughes, Meredith SO Belmont 6:06.80 16 12 Griffith, Audrey JR Arlington 6:06.95 17 510 Connelly, Krya JR Reading 6:09.32 18 607 Laski, Reiko JR Stoneham 6:16.61 19 439 Mancini, Gabby SR Melrose 6:16.77 20 201 Coveno, Kathleen SR Burlington 6:17.05 21 736 Hudson, Meaghan SO Wakefield 6:18.91 22 133 Koslowsky, Brett SO Belmont 6:22.45 23 468 Watson, Olivia SR Melrose 6:23.22 24 1043 Wu, Annie SO Winchester 6:26.52 25 173 Meringer, Ally FR Belmont 6:33.33 26 442 McCarthy, Emily JR Melrose 6:42.39 27 1060 Wentworth, Becky FR Winchester 6:44.70 28 14 Hardcastle, Maggie SR Arlington 6:51.75 29 803 Cook, Hannah SO Watertown 6:58.15 30 550 Schwartz, Elizabet FR Reading 6:59.70 31 929 DelaCruz, Anna FR Wilmington 7:09.90 32 630 Rondeau, Maeve FR Stoneham 7:36.40 33 611 Nolan, Jacky JR Stoneham 7:46.28 34 907 MacCorkle, Keara JR Wilmington 8:06.92 35 935 Hamel, Alivia SR Wilmington 8:07.25 Girls 2 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 1120 Murray, Katie JR Woburn 11:52.21 2 309 Born, Hanna SO Lexington 12:18.94 3 1140 Rabasco, Toni SO Woburn 12:25.47 4 519 Sgroi, Sandra JR Reading 12:32.76 5 707 Gourville, Maggie SR Wakefield 12:33.05 6 1101 DiMauro, Alex SR Woburn 12:41.36 7 218 Demeo, Alex JR Burlington 12:41.54 8 212 Sullivan, Julia SR Burlington 12:45.22 9 100 Aftandilian, Lia SR Belmont 12:47.54 10 600 Coccoluto, Meredit SR Stoneham 12:52.18 11 702 Curran, Emily SR Wakefield 13:03.07 12 314 Carter, Caroline JR Lexington 13:31.27 13 158 Tymm, Carly SO Belmont 13:50.91 14 429 Gyurina, Lydia SO Melrose 13:51.63 15 544 Hamlin, Erin FR Reading 13:56.52 16 1063 Xiang, Sharon FR Winchester 13:57.52 17 1039 MacLean, Joelle SO Winchester 14:11.82 18 747 Conway, Maeve FR Wakefield 14:12.25 19 335 Gambone, Hayley SO Lexington 14:13.82 20 227 Murray, Theresa JR Burlington 14:39.52 21 828 Touri, Tina JR Watertown 14:54.57 22 517 Reeves, Michaela JR Reading 14:57.05 23 424 Driscoll, Claire JR Melrose 15:08.12 24 920 Romanzo, Annie SO Wilmington 15:09.85 25 45 Tracey, Alice SO Arlington 15:11.34 26 7 Donovan, Katya SO Arlington 15:57.19 -- 15 Holmes-Farley, Sav JR Arlington DNF -- 604 Shipps, Brenlee SR Stoneham DNF Girls 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 805 Duguay, Keegan JR Watertown 9.34 6 2 701 Crump, Sarah SR Wakefield 9.43 4 3 162 Berets, Rachel FR Belmont 9.94 1 4 305 Banks, Jayme FR Lexington 9.96 1 4 29 Lo, Megan JR Arlington 9.96 3 6 1017 Ward, Eleanora SR Winchester 10.00 2 6 731 Buckley, Sarah SO Wakefield 10.00 4 8 213 Vozikis, Rachel SR Burlington 10.02 5 9 1124 Cassidy, Sydney JR Woburn 10.26 3 10 932 Baldi, Danielle FR Wilmington 10.28 6 11 200 Akerley, Jacquelin SR Burlington 10.29 5 12 132 Kelts, Samantha SO Belmont 10.47 1 13 714 Rollins, Bridget SR Wakefield 10.51 4 14 220 Dew, Alyssa JR Burlington 10.52 5 15 327 Doh, Unsol SR Lexington 10.54 1 16 908 Lee, Victoria JR Wilmington 10.60 6 17 1207 Zhao, Sophie SR Lexington 10.72 1 18 206 Lee, Samantha SR Burlington 10.74 5 19 1121 Bullen, Erin JR Woburn 10.75 3 20 501 Lapham, Amanda SR Reading 10.77 2 21 440 Manfra-Levitt, Mad JR Melrose 11.00 4 22 713 Rocca, Emily SR Wakefield 11.03 4 23 1106 Mann, Ally SR Woburn 11.04 3 24 4 Collin, Lea SR Arlington 11.08 3 24 554 Squires, Jessica FR Reading 11.08 2 26 416 Cohan, Melanie JR Melrose 11.19 4 26 381 Sanrame, Juliana SO Lexington 11.19 1 28 25 Labo, Rachel SR Arlington 11.22 3 29 906 Patrone, Maria SR Wilmington 11.31 6 30 606 Carpinella, Gabrie JR Stoneham 11.37 5 30 502 Bukovich, Emily SR Reading 11.37 2 32 1047 Bonilla, Daina FR Winchester 11.39 2 33 454 Pfeiffer, Olivia JR Melrose 11.47 4 34 619 Laham, Megan SO Stoneham 11.56 5 35 525 McDermott, Kyra SO Reading 11.59 2 36 411 Butts, Amy JR Melrose 11.76 4 37 612 Olton, Lauren JR Stoneham 11.85 5 38 1056 McPhee, Kate FR Winchester 11.97 2 39 1058 Ren, Emily FR Winchester 12.25 2 40 181 Tenner, Claudia FR Belmont 12.90 1 41 627 Beauclair, Allison FR Stoneham 13.37 5 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Lexington 'A' 1:47.88 1 2 Woburn 'A' 1:54.34 1 3 Wakefield 'A' 1:56.83 2 4 Arlington 'A' 1:59.20 1 5 Belmont 'A' 2:00.11 1 6 Wilmington 'A' 2:00.26 2 7 Stoneham 'A' 2:08.46 2 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Lexington 'A' 4:12.98 1 2 Woburn 'A' 4:13.14 1 3 Belmont 'A' 4:13.16 1 4 Wilmington 'A' 4:19.73 2 5 Winchester 'A' 4:27.83 1 6 Melrose 'A' 4:28.61 2 7 Reading 'A' 4:30.33 1 8 Wakefield 'A' 4:30.44 2 9 Arlington 'A' 4:31.11 1 10 Stoneham 'A' 4:31.57 2 11 Burlington 'A' 4:42.58 2 12 Watertown 'A' 4:57.89 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 614 Obrien, Jimmy JR Stoneham 6.80 5 2 117 Jones, Frederick JR Belmont 6.87 1 3 1122 Nguyen, Anthony SR Woburn 6.89 3 4 315 Cumberbatch, Mekhi SO Lexington 6.96 1 5 215 Guerrier, Chenet SO Burlington 6.97 5 6 734 Lawson, Anthony SR Wakefield 6.98 4 7 328 Hunter, Michael JR Lexington 7.00 1 8 518 Kraft, Brian JR Reading 7.01 2 8 334 Kang, Woojin JR Lexington 7.01 1 8 1143 Torres, Miguel JR Woburn 7.01 3 11 756 Russo, Kevin SO Wakefield 7.04 4 12 927 Sperlinga, Evan SO Wilmington 7.06 6 13 810 Carvajal, Niko SO Watertown 7.07 6 14 910 Townsend, Connor SR Wilmington 7.08 6 15 510 Son, Thomas SR Reading 7.18 2 15 101 Jackson, Kameron SR Belmont 7.18 1 17 1007 Marrocco, Dana SR Winchester 7.20 2 18 511 Sullivan, Dane SR Reading 7.23 2 19 1003 Hodges, Benjamin SR Winchester 7.28 2 20 257 Rooney, Dan SR Burlington 7.29 5 20 7 Campbell, Devon SR Arlington 7.29 3 20 722 Geaney, Kyle JR Wakefield 7.29 4 23 246 Nakaana, Leoterio JR Burlington 7.34 5 24 1005 Ku, Nick SR Winchester 7.37 2 25 6 Bissainthe, Sheldo SO Arlington 7.38 3 25 913 Bell, Dan JR Wilmington 7.38 6 27 625 Leung, Mike FR Stoneham 7.39 5 28 1013 Tang, Yinian SR Winchester 7.40 2 29 228 Kekejian, Kevin SR Burlington 7.43 5 30 1152 Gangi, Mark SO Woburn 7.46 3 31 526 Sosa, Luis JR Reading 7.47 2 31 113 Dignan, David JR Belmont 7.47 1 33 702 Bergendahl, Will JR Wakefield 7.69 4 34 32 Tamang, Prashant SR Arlington 7.75 3 35 408 DiBiccari, Cameron FR Melrose 7.78 4 36 128 Adetoye, John SO Belmont 7.81 1 37 632 Colarusso, Ricky SO Stoneham 7.85 5 37 27 Ronayne, Theodore SO Arlington 7.85 3 39 410 Hamilton, Joe SO Melrose 8.37 4 40 624 Deguglielmo, Jack FR Stoneham 8.49 5 41 933 Magliozzi, Jared FR Wilmington 8.50 6 42 421 Starek, Matt FR Melrose 8.54 4 -- 1123 Parceiro, Paul SR Woburn DQ 3 Boys 300 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 107 Sandvik, Chris SR Belmont 35.72 1 2 501 Barros, Tristan SR Reading 36.24 2 3 1136 Gordon, Preston JR Woburn 36.42 3 4 516 Johnson, Dorian JR Reading 36.76 2 5 276 Vargas, Angel SO Burlington 37.86 5 6 1128 Voci, Robert SR Woburn 37.88 3 7 342 Meister, David SR Lexington 38.08 1 8 909 Souza, Kyle SR Wilmington 38.39 6 9 115 Fernald, Austin JR Belmont 38.57 1 10 525 Seferian, Eric JR Reading 38.76 2 11 600 Bergin, David SR Stoneham 38.89 5 12 354 Shute, Sayin JR Lexington 39.12 1 13 836 Soares, Nicholas SR Watertown 39.76 6 14 749 Palic, Armin JR Wakefield 39.90 4 15 249 Pappas, Chris JR Burlington 39.94 5 16 769 Yasi, Cameron JR Wakefield 40.10 4 17 708 Chi, Eric SO Wakefield 40.25 4 18 1126 Stiffler, Brad SR Woburn 40.54 3 19 1019 Jerant-Hendrickson JR Winchester 40.60 2 20 1031 Polcari, Andrew SO Winchester 40.80 2 21 336 Kombo, David JR Lexington 40.84 1 22 815 DeSouza, Rafael JR Watertown 40.86 6 23 905 Michelangelo, Chri SR Wilmington 41.00 6 24 210 Fahey, Nick SR Burlington 41.26 5 25 404 Barriss, Griffin FR Melrose 41.42 4 26 405 Brown, Liam JR Melrose 41.43 4 27 612 Markiewicz, Kevin JR Stoneham 41.65 5 28 1025 Costello, Patrick SO Winchester 42.07 2 29 812 Cohen, Sameul JR Watertown 42.52 6 30 611 Jackson, Jacob JR Stoneham 43.14 5 31 14 Garrahan, Clinton SO Arlington 44.09 3 32 131 Brennan, Thomas SO Belmont 45.39 1 33 1 Aggouras, Anthony SO Arlington 45.64 3 Boys 600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 1108 Ercolini, Josh SR Woburn 1:24.01 2 409 Gentile, Christian SR Melrose 1:27.50 3 824 Lin, Austin SO Watertown 1:29.22 4 609 Bergin, Matthew JR Stoneham 1:29.24 5 260 Salina, Eric JR Burlington 1:29.70 6 102 Jaen-Maisonet, Gas SR Belmont 1:29.97 7 509 McGurn, Kyle SR Reading 1:30.57 8 1020 McGeehan, Paul JR Winchester 1:30.62 9 123 Siracusa, Tim JR Belmont 1:31.10 10 758 Scheeler, Patrick SR Wakefield 1:31.35 11 333 Joseph, Arnold SR Lexington 1:32.85 11 825 Lubega, Prosper JR Watertown 1:32.85 13 901 Chase, Colin SR Wilmington 1:32.91 14 907 Poli, Vinny SR Wilmington 1:32.94 15 339 Mackenzie, Robert SO Lexington 1:33.04 16 1114 Hibbard, Ron SR Woburn 1:33.24 17 302 Aguirre, Anthony SO Lexington 1:33.60 18 613 Moriarty, Jacob JR Stoneham 1:33.74 19 1017 Dawesar, Vardaan JR Winchester 1:33.77 20 237 Margalit, Ben FR Burlington 1:34.18 21 407 Conlan, Sean FR Melrose 1:34.35 22 1115 Lundin, Christian SR Woburn 1:35.68 23 11 Fisher-Frank, Juli FR Arlington 1:38.23 24 512 Terry, Nathan SR Reading 1:39.02 25 728 Hurton, Joseph JR Wakefield 1:39.23 26 1014 Tran, Viet SR Winchester 1:40.21 27 514 D'Alessio, Michael JR Reading 1:41.46 28 209 DiRico, Matthew SO Burlington 1:41.59 29 745 Moran, Michael SO Wakefield 1:44.27 30 931 Worthington, Trevo SO Wilmington 1:47.39 31 619 Zhang, Daniel JR Stoneham 1:49.65 32 29 Seibring, Aaron SO Arlington 1:50.26 33 419 Smith, Austin SO Melrose 1:57.11 Boys 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 820 Garbier, James SR Watertown 2:41.20 2 201 Ackerman, Matthew SR Burlington 2:42.43 3 122 Siverfine, Ari JR Belmont 2:42.64 4 329 Isaacson, Ethan SR Lexington 2:44.48 5 254 Raposo, Colin JR Burlington 2:44.76 6 720 Gallagher, Jackson JR Wakefield 2:46.44 7 517 Kolenik, Aidan JR Reading 2:48.67 8 402 Arnold, Charles SR Melrose 2:49.04 9 1154 Hurley, Patrick SO Woburn 2:50.35 10 906 Pizette, Alex SR Wilmington 2:52.72 11 908 Smith, Craig SR Wilmington 2:54.18 12 362 Zedros, Robert SO Lexington 2:54.42 13 823 LeClair, Jared JR Watertown 2:55.32 14 508 Kwan, Timothy SR Reading 2:55.63 15 505 Rubin, David SR Reading 2:56.10 16 15 Hazelton, Joe JR Arlington 2:57.20 17 22 Nahn, Gabriel SR Arlington 2:58.24 18 1018 Doel, Max JR Winchester 2:59.55 19 1130 Xie, Calvin SR Woburn 2:59.89 20 423 Wheelock, Kevin FR Melrose 3:00.18 21 352 Sheehan, Benjamin SO Lexington 3:02.04 22 748 O'Connell, Timothy SR Wakefield 3:02.59 23 266 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 3:03.38 24 1132 Brodeur, Alex JR Woburn 3:06.82 25 610 Ford, Nicholas JR Stoneham 3:10.27 26 1035 Sheehy, James SO Winchester 3:10.94 27 1045 Curtin, Samuel FR Winchester 3:12.33 28 752 Racamato, Steven SO Wakefield 3:16.22 29 412 Hori, John SR Melrose 3:16.28 30 20 Mangelli, Alex SO Arlington 3:20.97 31 628 Porter, Matthew FR Stoneham 3:22.29 32 923 Hartsough, Rob SO Wilmington 3:25.26 33 621 Cocolutto, Noah SO Stoneham 4:14.11 Boys 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 330 Jacobson, Benjamin JR Lexington 4:40.02 2 341 Martell, Benjamin JR Lexington 4:40.54 3 221 Hogan, Brad JR Burlington 4:41.15 4 503 Halley, Justin SR Reading 4:41.41 5 1104 Connolly, Chris SR Woburn 4:41.88 6 911 Walsh, Jared SR Wilmington 4:43.27 7 109 Silletto, Lewis SR Belmont 4:43.51 8 506 Baynes, Patrick SR Reading 4:47.49 9 1041 Zuch, Jacob SO Winchester 4:48.04 10 26 Putnam, Gabriel SR Arlington 4:58.34 11 753 Ritchie, Ian JR Wakefield 5:00.23 12 1153 Haverty, Patrick SO Woburn 5:01.11 13 617 Yewcic, Thomas JR Stoneham 5:01.39 14 355 Solomon, Mark SO Lexington 5:03.72 15 411 Hanlon, Robbie SO Melrose 5:07.71 16 267 Taranto, Tommy JR Burlington 5:12.18 17 223 Holman, Evan SO Burlington 5:16.92 18 406 Cook, Adam FR Melrose 5:18.37 19 805 Breen, Jeremy SO Watertown 5:18.43 20 30 Snyder-DiCesare, C SO Arlington 5:20.54 21 36 Werst, Nathan SO Arlington 5:21.02 22 1133 Claflin, Andrew JR Woburn 5:21.14 23 114 Eurodolian, Andrew JR Belmont 5:21.22 24 775 Strauss, Tyler JR Wakefield 5:23.56 25 903 LaRosa, Justin SR Wilmington 5:24.95 26 1029 Neyman, Daniel SO Winchester 5:26.03 27 743 McLaughlin, Kyle SO Wakefield 5:27.76 28 915 Dunn, Kevin JR Wilmington 5:30.35 29 134 Gagnon, Emerson SO Belmont 5:33.12 30 622 Columbus, Robert SO Stoneham 5:37.65 31 807 Buchanan, Zach SR Watertown 5:38.40 32 1064 Ulicny, Owen SO Winchester 5:38.51 33 627 Polinsky, Nick FR Stoneham 6:20.98 Boys 2 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 736 Lucci, Aaron SR Wakefield 9:52.48 2 340 Manickas-Hill, Zac SO Lexington 10:28.59 3 1109 Galvin, Robby SR Woburn 10:28.67 4 1149 DiMauro, Matthew SO Woburn 10:36.33 5 110 Stadler, James SR Belmont 10:36.95 6 205 Bhalla, Yash S0 Burlington 10:37.25 7 755 Rodgers, Alec SO Wakefield 10:56.65 8 247 O'Connor, Kevin JR Burlington 10:57.08 9 241 Merlino, Nicholas SR Burlington 11:01.63 10 713 Custodio, Richard SO Wakefield 11:04.29 11 835 Shin, Daniel SR Watertown 11:05.98 12 1004 Kennedy, Ross SR Winchester 11:09.07 13 124 Smith, Charles JR Belmont 11:12.79 14 539 Galasso, Anthony SO Reading 11:22.54 15 1157 Lisacki, Anthony SO Woburn 11:25.12 16 327 Honda, Ryotaro SR Lexington 11:30.77 17 541 Higgins, Christoph SO Reading 11:38.99 18 19 Lindheim, Andrew JR Arlington 11:41.49 19 416 Locke, Duncan JR Melrose 11:41.87 20 331 Jakob, Brian SO Lexington 11:43.82 21 936 Ekstrom, Justin FR Wilmington 11:46.31 22 921 Bailey, Conor SO Wilmington 11:47.64 23 606 Trant, Tyler SR Stoneham 12:02.04 24 424 Yeserski, Jacob FR Melrose 12:04.96 25 422 Stobbe, Ezra FR Melrose 12:22.02 26 1050 Lu, Sean FR Winchester 12:23.04 27 1056 Wiseman, Jack FR Winchester 12:24.83 28 804 Bennie-Underwood, SR Watertown 12:31.79 29 12 Fox-Jurkowitz, Max SO Arlington 12:43.10 30 631 Turner, Mike FR Stoneham 13:33.60 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1118 Marin, Kawai SR Woburn 8.35 3 2 318 Douvas, James SR Lexington 8.38 1 3 605 Owens, Dylan SR Stoneham 8.40 5 4 1145 Zelenkov, Dimitar JR Woburn 8.52 3 5 238 Martin, Matthew SR Burlington 8.68 5 6 502 Greco, Tyler SR Reading 8.69 2 7 607 Wynter, Guy SR Stoneham 8.87 5 8 1178 Peary, Dennis Woburn 8.93 3 9 1002 Goodell, David SR Winchester 9.03 2 10 604 Lewis, Aaron SR Stoneham 9.11 5 11 1116 Mawejje, Elijah SR Woburn 9.32 3 12 608 Aliu-Otokiti, Mich JR Stoneham 9.36 5 13 1026 Franco, Nicholas SO Winchester 9.54 2 14 213 Glennon, Kyle SR Burlington 9.68 5 15 343 Mincy, Nathaniel SR Lexington 9.69 1 16 919 Rohleder, Ben JR Wilmington 9.77 6 17 413 Keenan, Ed SO Melrose 9.95 4 18 105 Palo, Billy SR Belmont 9.97 1 19 320 Fitzgerald, Liam SO Lexington 9.99 1 19 747 O'Brien, Daniel SR Wakefield 9.99 4 21 912 Weaver, Jon SR Wilmington 10.02 6 22 800 Aguilar, James SR Watertown 10.10 6 23 304 Andre, Samuel SR Lexington 10.17 1 24 542 King, Kevin SO Reading 10.42 2 24 709 Conlon, Zachary SO Wakefield 10.42 4 26 532 Choi, Daniel SO Reading 10.68 2 27 772 Grinnell, Vincent SR Wakefield 10.69 4 28 513 Craven, Brian JR Reading 10.73 2 29 1028 Moynihan, John SO Winchester 10.91 2 30 245 Nagraj, Parth SO Burlington 11.00 5 31 918 McInnis, Luke JR Wilmington 11.01 6 32 744 Moore, Tyler FR Wakefield 11.06 4 33 203 Almonte, Michael SO Burlington 11.37 5 34 920 Vince, Nathan JR Wilmington 11.62 6 35 154 Jenkins, Lucas Belmont 12.07 1 36 152 Belorian, Arman SO Belmont 12.27 1 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Woburn 'A' 1:32.36 1 2 Lexington 'A' 1:33.81 1 3 Wakefield 'A' 1:38.01 2 4 Stoneham 'A' 1:39.89 2 4 Lexington 'B' x1:39.89 1 6 Watertown 'A' 1:44.16 2 7 Belmont 'A' 1:44.28 1 8 Winchester 'A' 1:46.59 1 9 Arlington 'A' 1:47.17 2 10 Melrose 'A' 2:01.27 2 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Belmont 'A' 3:34.61 2 2 Reading 'A' 3:35.27 2 3 Watertown 'A' 3:37.65 1 4 Wilmington 'A' 3:41.98 1 5 Woburn 'A' 3:42.86 2 6 Lexington 'A' 3:44.41 2 7 Burlington 'A' 3:45.14 3 8 Stoneham 'A' 3:45.33 3 9 Winchester 'A' 3:49.48 2 10 Wakefield 'A' 3:50.45 3 11 Arlington 'A' 3:54.09 2 12 Melrose 'A' 4:02.62 3 *********************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS *********************** *******************


T&F Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates