Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Overall 5K Results (F)     Age Division Results (F)    

Brookfield Shamrock 5K Road Race
2014 Brookfield Lacrosse Shamrock 5K 5K Road Race
Sunday March 16, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Brookfield High School - Brookfield, CT || 28 degrees || Brezzy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 Brookfield Lacrosse Shamrock 5K 5K Road Race Sunday March 16, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com Brookfield High School - Brookfield, CT || 28 degrees || Brezzy Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com ******************************************************************************************* DIVISION LIST @ PLATTSYS.COM ******************************************************************************************* Overall Male : Tyler Mannion Overall Female: Faith Kulis DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== FEMALE RESULTS: 13 and under 1 Faith Kulis 11F F0113 Southbury CT 21:57 271 2 Carly Consalvo 13F F0113 Brookfield CT 23:59 119 3 Juliette Grijalva 12F F0113 Brookfield CT 27:21 315 FEMALE RESULTS: 14 to 19 1 Tessa Ryan 14F F1419 Brookfield CT 22:45 65 2 Emily Stoeppel 17F F1419 Brookfield CT 22:50 19 3 Danielle Kessler 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 23:40 69 FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Jessica Russo 27F F2029 Bethel CT 23:00 293 2 Kary Rodgers 27F F2029 Danbury CT 27:19 95 3 Kelly Mohr 26F F2029 Meriden CT 27:40 190 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Amy Hanlon 39F F3039 Danbury CT 22:44 302 2 Sheryl Ouellette 39F F3039 Bristol CT 24:17 16 3 Jarrett Meiers 33F F3039 Danbury CT 27:01 212 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Louise Schneider 49F F4049 Danbury CT 24:14 276 2 Jen Torpey 41F F4049 Brookfield CT 27:40 207 3 Sophy Deab 49F F4049 Danbury CT 30:55 183 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Mary Paglialunga 50F F5059 Fairfield CT 25:13 126 2 Laurie Fleischman 56F F5059 New Fairfield CT 29:06 238 3 Monique Klares 50F F5059 Katonah NY 29:31 149 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Ival Kovner 62F F6069 Bethel CT 38:09 216 2 Sally Simpson 65F F6069 Danbury CT 48:24 178 FEMALE RESULTS: 70 and over 1 Marge Davidson 71F F70++ Brookfield CT 49:10 196 DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== MALE RESULTS: 13 and under 1 Ryan Scappaticci 9M M0113 Danbury CT 24:47 154 2 Toby Berner 11M M0113 Brookfield CT 27:07 174 3 Theodore Berner 13M M0113 Brookfield CT 27:35 173 MALE RESULTS: 14 to 19 1 Tyler Mannion 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 16:22 58 2 Parker Timmerman 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 16:33 267 3 Christopher Rivas 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 16:56 144 MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Steve Harding 26M M2029 Brookfield CT 21:55 191 2 Andrew Slater 23M M2029 Brookfield CT 22:23 15 3 Rhys Goff 25M M2029 Danbury CT 23:56 177 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Nick Fraticelli 31M M3039 Danbury CT 18:10 279 2 Michael Downs 39M M3039 Brookfield CT 22:31 61 3 Joseph Huff 33M M3039 New Milford CT 23:58 225 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Paul DelGardo 44M M4049 Brookfield CT 22:24 56 2 Freddy Rivas 48M M4049 Brookfield CT 22:41 143 3 Michael PAscento 41M M4049 New Milford CT 22:56 294 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Jack Covetts 59M M5059 Milford CT 22:18 280 2 Benjamin Scott 56M M5059 New Milford CT 23:38 266 3 Joe Mannion 52M M5059 Brookfield CT 24:21 57 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Ron Kovner 66M M6069 Bethel CT 27:58 215 *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************


Overall 5K Results (F)     Age Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates