Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results (F)    

CTC Indoor T&F Championships
2014 CTC Indoor T&F Championships
Saturday Feb 8, 2014 - Plattsys Timing
Platt Timing - Wesleyan Univ - Middletown CT
Meet Results

2014 CTC Indoor T&F Championships Saturday Feb 8, 2014 - Plattsys Timing Platt Timing - Wesleyan Univ - Middletown CT Meet Results Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Georgian Court 150 2) Stockton 136.50 3) DeSales 106 4) New Jersey Institute 104.50 5) St. Thomas Aquinas 99 6) Montclair State 48 7) Rutgers-Newark 36 8) St. Joseph's (L.I.) 35 9) CCNY 26 10) Medgar Evers 15 11) York (N.Y.) 13 12) Hunter 11 13) Lehman 9 14) Farmingdale St. 4 Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) New Jersey Institute 170 2) Stockton 95.50 3) Montclair State 88.50 4) DeSales 86.50 5) CCNY 74.50 6) St. Thomas Aquinas 72 7) Rutgers-Newark 65 8) Farmingdale St. 40.50 9) Georgian Court 33 10) York (N.Y.) 31 11) Lehman 25 12) St. Joseph's (L.I.) 14 13) Hunter 12 14) Medgar Evers 1.50 Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Lora, Susan SR Georgian Cou 8.07Q 1 2 Little, Jasimen SR Georgian Cou 8.13Q 4 3 Watford, Eboni FR Georgian Cou 8.14Q 3 4 Diffenderfer, Katl SR DeSales 8.15Q 2 5 Jennings, Moriah SO Georgian Cou 8.21q 4 6 Jackson, Kelsey SR New Jersey I 8.25q 3 7 Mullings, Jhanelle JR Lehman 8.38q 3 8 Johnson, Lasha JR Rutgers-Newa 8.42q 1 9 Mancini, Kaitlyn JR St. Thomas A 8.44 2 10 Metelus, Sciancia FR Medgar Evers 8.47 2 11 Brown, Shanice SO York (N.Y.) 8.48 1 12 Arquer, Ashley FR St. Joseph's 8.57 3 13 Caufield, Alexis JR New Jersey I 8.58 4 14 Archer, Yvonne FR Montclair St 8.59 4 15 Grant, Rhonda FR CCNY 8.78 2 16 Navarro, Lauren FR St. Thomas A 9.06 2 17 Alexander, Maria FR CCNY 9.12 2 18 Thomas, Erica FR DeSales 9.21 1 19 Ingarra, Kelly FR St. Joseph's 9.32 1 20 Adebayo, Aderonke JR York (N.Y.) 9.85 1 21 Kalashnikova, Teti FR Hunter 10.36 4 22 Mendez, Stephanie JR York (N.Y.) 10.60 1 23 Bedoya, Valentina FR Hunter 10.88 3 Women 60 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Lora, Susan SR Georgian Cou 8.06 10 2 Watford, Eboni FR Georgian Cou 8.14 8 3 Diffenderfer, Katl SR DeSales 8.18 6 4 Little, Jasimen SR Georgian Cou 8.24 5 5 Jennings, Moriah SO Georgian Cou 8.28 4 6 Mullings, Jhanelle JR Lehman 8.32 3 7 Jackson, Kelsey SR New Jersey I 8.33 2 8 Johnson, Lasha JR Rutgers-Newa 8.35 1 Women 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Diffenderfer, Katl SR DeSales 26.58 5 10 2 Rogers, Chanel JR Georgian Cou 26.66 5 8 3 Lora, Susan SR Georgian Cou 27.24 5 6 4 Jackson, Kelsey SR New Jersey I 27.32 4 5 5 Kirkland, Tiana FR St. Thomas A 27.74 5 4 6 John, Kemillia SR York (N.Y.) 27.94 4 3 7 Miller, Amanda SO DeSales 27.98 3 2 8 Mancini, Kaitlyn JR St. Thomas A 28.13 4 1 9 Johnson, Lasha JR Rutgers-Newa 28.14 5 10 Metelus, Sciancia FR Medgar Evers 28.21 4 11 Francis, Marcine SR Lehman 28.37 3 12 Arquer, Ashley FR St. Joseph's 28.43 3 13 Simon, Haleigh JR Rutgers-Newa 29.07 4 14 Mullings, Jhanelle JR Lehman 29.20 3 15 Archer, Yvonne FR Montclair St 29.43 1 16 Alexander, Maria FR CCNY 29.95 1 17 Avecillas, Diane SR New Jersey I 30.72 1 18 Grant, Rhonda FR CCNY 30.79 3 19 Thompson, Marlene FR Medgar Evers 31.18 2 20 Ingarra, Kelly FR St. Joseph's 31.35 2 21 Thorne, Tinesha SR Hunter 32.75 2 22 Mendez, Stephanie JR York (N.Y.) 33.95 2 23 Kalashnikova, Teti FR Hunter 34.83 2 Women 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Watford, Eboni FR Georgian Cou 59.32 4 10 2 Njoku, Faith SR Rutgers-Newa 59.84 4 8 3 Sloezen, Gabriela SO St. Thomas A 1:00.42 4 6 4 DeCristofaro, Cris FR New Jersey I 1:02.57 4 5 5 Miller, Amanda SO DeSales 1:02.73 4 4 6 Sandkuhl, Catherin JR St. Thomas A 1:03.87 3 3 7 DeMetto, Hanna FR Montclair St 1:04.12 3 2 8 Berger, Janette FR DeSales 1:04.74 3 1 9 Anderson, Kayla SO Montclair St 1:05.30 3 10 Francis, Marcine SR Lehman 1:05.45 2 11 Martinovic, Alexan SO Hunter 1:05.46 1 12 Maurice, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 1:05.98 3 13 Allen, Akera SO York (N.Y.) 1:06.86 2 14 Haynes, Leandra SO CCNY 1:08.56 1 15 Foster, Sheana JR Rutgers-Newa 1:09.12 1 16 Ramirez, Deborah FR Hunter 1:09.55 1 17 Williams, Demina FR Lehman 1:09.73 2 18 Baculy, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 1:17.80 2 -- Alexander, Maria FR CCNY FS 1 -- Brathwaite, Samant SO Medgar Evers FS 2 Women 500 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Borriello, Allison SO St. Thomas A 1:20.19 1 10 2 Parker, Danielle SO Rutgers-Newa 1:20.86 3 8 3 Verdon, Katie FR Stockton 1:25.19 3 6 4 Cipriano, Mary JR St. Joseph's 1:27.15 3 5 5 Saravia, Zulena SO CCNY 1:29.00 1 4 6 Arnold, Alexandra JR New Jersey I 1:30.03 2 3 7 Khatib, Jumana FR St. Thomas A 1:30.79 2 2 8 Schrepf, Kristina FR St. Joseph's 1:31.35 3 1 9 Lhadon, Sonam JR Rutgers-Newa 1:37.96 2 10 Garvey, Kazia SO Farmingdale 1:45.54 1 -- Hesse, Kelli FR New Jersey I FS 3 Women 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Fortoul, Rebecca SO St. Thomas A 2:30.75 2 10 2 Funaro, Gina JR St. Thomas A 2:31.25 2 8 3 Elsekhely, Aya SR New Jersey I 2:34.80 2 6 4 John, Kemillia SR York (N.Y.) 2:35.98 2 5 5 Grillo, Janine SR Montclair St 2:36.13 2 4 6 Bridge, Sara SO Stockton 2:36.37 2 3 7 Johnson, Bianca FR Medgar Evers 2:38.54 1 2 8 Saravia, Zulena SO CCNY 2:38.70 2 1 9 Klecha, Courtney FR Stockton 2:39.36 2 10 Accime, Johane SO York (N.Y.) 2:40.00 1 11 Balla, Natala SO DeSales 2:41.05 1 12 Butler, Antoinette FR Georgian Cou 2:47.67 1 13 Raza, Eva SO Lehman 2:58.77 1 14 Haynes, Leandra SO CCNY 3:24.89 1 Women 1000 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Hand, Jamie SO Georgian Cou 3:10.79 2 10 2 Bateman, Keeley SR St. Thomas A 3:11.44 1 8 3 Belko, Alicia FR Stockton 3:13.41 2 6 4 Cohen, Catherine SR New Jersey I 3:19.58 2 5 5 Labar, Abby SO DeSales 3:21.41 2 4 6 Hollenbach, Breann SR New Jersey I 3:24.80 2 3 7 Howard, Isalin SR Georgian Cou 3:28.37 1 2 8 Matthews, Amanda JR Stockton 3:29.72 2 1 9 Cipolla, Alisa SO St. Thomas A 3:33.84 2 10 Myles, Samantha JR DeSales 3:45.63 1 11 Mason, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's 3:59.26 2 12 Neuwirth, Lauren SR Farmingdale 4:19.94 1 Women 1 Mile Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Jaskot, Meagan SO St. Thomas A 5:32.11 2 10 2 Downing, Katie FR DeSales 5:33.22 2 8 3 Guttieri, Brittany SO St. Joseph's 5:35.50 2 6 4 Hollenbach, Breann SR New Jersey I 5:36.48 2 5 5 Ventarola, Meaghan FR St. Thomas A 5:39.45 2 4 6 Waka, Lauren JR St. Joseph's 5:51.19 2 3 7 Duliepre, Stephie- SR Hunter 5:55.56 1 2 8 Balla, Natala SO DeSales 6:01.40 2 1 9 Cuiule, Cara SO Stockton 6:17.93 2 10 Jacobus, Francesca SO Stockton 6:26.54 1 11 Graziosi, Ali SO Georgian Cou 6:27.77 2 12 Bonilla, Carina SO Farmingdale 6:28.72 2 13 Pickens, Ashley FR Rutgers-Newa 6:30.76 1 14 Marerro, Melissa FR Georgian Cou 6:31.04 1 15 Reinhart, Morgan SO Montclair St 6:37.23 1 16 Kozak, Katelynn FR CCNY 6:39.61 1 17 Pereira, Daniela SO Hunter 6:46.46 1 18 Gomez, Verenice SO York (N.Y.) 6:52.52 1 19 Rosas, Dulce SR Lehman 6:53.49 1 20 Acevedo, Ana FR Lehman 7:10.31 1 21 O'Neill, Kimberly FR York (N.Y.) 7:38.24 1 Women 3000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Sinclair, Morgan SR Stockton 10:43.59 10 2 Guth, Cara SR DeSales 10:47.49 8 3 Paluchowski, Steph JR Stockton 10:53.49 6 4 Churchman, stephan SO DeSales 11:02.21 5 5 Hollenbach, Breann SR New Jersey I 11:11.87 4 6 Zigrosser, AnnMari JR St. Joseph's 11:16.67 3 7 Castellitto, Rache FR Stockton 11:22.24 2 8 Farina, Amanda JR Georgian Cou 11:28.30 1 9 Pfleging, Cecelia SO St. Thomas A 11:37.30 10 Lavery, Megan JR St. Joseph's 11:40.40 11 Kelly, Megan JR Georgian Cou 12:10.98 12 Cochran, Amy FR Montclair St 12:12.84 13 Reinhart, Morgan SO Montclair St 13:01.26 14 Pickens, Ashley FR Rutgers-Newa 13:20.87 Women 5000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Curry, Jessica SO DeSales 19:51.86 10 2 Ryan, Caitlyn SR St. Joseph's 20:03.03 8 3 O'Grady, Kaitlin FR St. Thomas A 20:09.11 6 4 Cohen, Ybrahina SR New Jersey I 20:39.59 5 5 Kavoleff, Alexandr FR Georgian Cou 20:48.01 4 6 Kemmerer, Emma SO DeSales 21:00.11 3 7 Amdur, Laura SO Georgian Cou 21:09.91 2 8 Haque, Maryam JR New Jersey I 21:12.07 1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Rogers, Chanel JR Georgian Cou 9.45Q 1 2 Surles, Jassina SO Stockton 9.70Q 2 3 Alfaro, Esther JR New Jersey I 9.96q 1 4 Fennell, Brandis FR Montclair St 10.09q 1 5 Byrne, Morgan SO Montclair St 10.16q 1 6 Dankenbrink, Marye FR CCNY 10.17q 1 7 Berger, Janette FR DeSales 10.21q 2 8 Rogan, Emily FR DeSales 10.43q 2 9 cappuccino, Katie FR DeSales 10.46 2 10 Spahija, Almeda SO Hunter 10.90 2 11 Brown, Shanice SO York (N.Y.) 11.22 1 12 Foster, Sheana JR Rutgers-Newa 11.37 2 13 Ross, Rachel SO Hunter 11.45 1 14 Johnson, Bianca FR Medgar Evers 11.79 2 Women 60 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Rogers, Chanel JR Georgian Cou 9.16 10 2 Surles, Jassina SO Stockton 9.78 8 3 Berger, Janette FR DeSales 9.82 6 4 Byrne, Morgan SO Montclair St 10.03 5 5 Alfaro, Esther JR New Jersey I 10.29 4 6 Dankenbrink, Marye FR CCNY 10.34 3 7 Rogan, Emily FR DeSales 10.48 2 8 Fennell, Brandis FR Montclair St 10.53 1 Women 4x200 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Georgian Court 'A' 1:46.99 2 10 1) Rogers, Chanel JR 2) Little, Jasimen SR 3) Jennings, Moriah SO 4) Lora, Susan SR 2 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 1:50.18 2 8 1) Williams, Jazmyn SO 2) Connell, Kimoy FR 3) Johnson, Lasha JR 4) Simon, Haleigh JR 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:54.68 1 6 1) Mancini, Kaitlyn JR 2) Kirkland, Tiana FR 3) Sandkuhl, Catherine JR 4) Lyn, Breanna FR 4 DeSales 'A' 1:57.58 2 5 1) Berger, Janette FR 2) Churchman, Michelle JR 3) Rogan, Emily FR 4) Thomas, Erica FR 5 New Jersey Institute 'A' 1:58.12 2 4 1) Alfaro, Esther JR 2) Caufield, Alexis JR 3) Avecillas, Diane SR 4) Arnold, Alexandra JR 6 Medgar Evers 'A' 1:59.49 1 3 1) Felix, Mitchele JR 2) Brathwaite, Samantha SO 3) Johnson, Bianca FR 4) Metelus, Sciancia FR 7 Ccny 'A' 2:01.83 2 2 1) Aighewi, Tiera FR 2) Grant, Rhonda FR 3) Hughley, Lovetta FR 4) Soyemi, Sarin FR 8 Stockton 'A' 2:03.59 1 1 1) Yanucil, Melissa SR 2) McGrogan, Elizabeth SO 3) Machamer, Michelle JR 4) Sockwell, Haleigh FR 9 Hunter 'A' 2:04.74 1 1) Bedoya, Valentina FR 2) Pavlishyn, Nataliya SO 3) Spahija, Almeda SO 4) Ross, Rachel SO Women 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 4:07.38 2 10 1) Parker, Danielle SO 2) Williams, Jazmyn SO 3) Njoku, Faith SR 4) Connell, Kimoy FR 2 Georgian Court 'A' 4:09.49 2 8 1) Rogers, Chanel JR 2) Little, Jasimen SR 3) Jennings, Moriah SO 4) Watford, Eboni FR 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 4:10.89 2 6 1) Sloezen, Gabriela SO 2) Sandkuhl, Catherine JR 3) Fortoul, Rebecca SO 4) Borriello, Allison SO 4 DeSales 'A' 4:15.53 2 5 1) Berger, Janette FR 2) Diffenderfer, Katlyn SR 3) Miller, Amanda SO 4) Churchman, Michelle JR 5 Stockton 'A' 4:17.82 2 4 1) Christensen, Jamie SR 2) Surles, Jassina SO 3) Simmons, Meagan SR 4) Hrusko, Cassandra FR 6 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:18.98 2 3 1) DeCristofaro, Cristina FR 2) Hesse, Kelli FR 3) Jackson, Kelsey SR 4) Elsekhely, Aya SR 7 York (N.Y.) 'A' 4:25.20 1 2 1) Accime, Johane SO 2) Cuevas, Diana SO 3) John, Kemillia SR 4) Allen, Akera SO 8 Montclair State 'A' 4:25.97 1 1 1) DeMetto, Hanna FR 2) Anderson, Kayla SO 3) Torrence, Tishonda SR 4) Byrne, Morgan SO 9 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 4:31.85 1 1) Schrepf, Kristina FR 2) Maurice, Samantha SO 3) Cipriano, Mary JR 4) Arquer, Ashley FR 10 Lehman 'A' 4:34.58 1 1) Williams, Demina FR 2) Francis, Marcine SR 3) Raza, Eva SO 4) Mullings, Jhanelle JR Women 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 DeSales 'A' 10:10.97 10 1) Curry, Jessica SO 2) Downing, Katie FR 3) Labar, Abby SO 4) Churchman, Michelle JR 2 Stockton 'A' 10:11.94 8 1) Warren, Laura SR 2) Bridge, Sara SO 3) Verdon, Katie FR 4) Belko, Alicia FR 3 Montclair State 'A' 10:37.22 6 1) Hagerty, Katie FR 2) Grillo, Janine SR 3) Ramsey-Sheppard, D'Aisa FR 4) Vandross, Ikea FR 4 Georgian Court 'A' 10:38.29 5 1) Hand, Jamie SO 2) Kelly, Megan JR 3) Butler, Antoinette FR 4) Farina, Amanda JR 5 Hunter 'A' 10:42.42 4 1) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR 2) Martinovic, Alexandra SO 3) Pereira, Daniela SO 4) Ramirez, Deborah FR 6 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 10:43.43 3 1) Guttieri, Brittany SO 2) Ryan, Caitlyn SR 3) Waka, Lauren JR 4) Pearsall, Jenna SR 7 New Jersey Institute 'A' 11:00.58 2 1) Hollenbach, Breanne SR 2) Cohen, Catherine SR 3) Arnold, Alexandra JR 4) Elsekhely, Aya SR 8 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 11:09.08 1 1) Cipolla, Alisa SO 2) Khatib, Jumana FR 3) Garvey, Katelyn JR 4) Weintraub, Ashley JR 9 Ccny 'A' 12:00.21 1) Sosa, Katiuska SO 2) Doumas, Jennifer SO 3) Kozak, Katelynn FR 4) Saravia, Zulena SO Women Distance Medley ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Stockton 'A' 12:46.20 10 1) Warren, Laura SR 2) Christensen, Jamie SR 3) Hrusko, Cassandra FR 4) Sinclair, Morgan SR 2 DeSales 'A' 13:08.92 8 1) Downing, Katie FR 2) Churchman, Michelle JR 3) Labar, Abby SO 4) Guth, Cara SR 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 13:36.90 6 1) Jaskot, Meagan SO 2) Funaro, Gina JR 3) Bateman, Keeley SR 4) Ventarola, Meaghan FR 4 New Jersey Institute 'A' 14:25.63 5 1) Haque, Maryam JR 2) Caufield, Alexis JR 3) Arnold, Alexandra JR 4) Cohen, Ybrahina SR 5 Montclair State 'A' 14:27.70 4 1) Hagerty, Katie FR 2) Vandross, Ikea FR 3) Torrence, Tishonda SR 4) Cochran, Amy FR 6 York (N.Y.) 'A' 15:52.67 3 1) Adebayo, Aderonke JR 2) O'Neill, Kimberly FR 3) Accime, Johane SO 4) Gomez, Verenice SO 7 Ccny 'A' 16:08.64 2 1) Sosa, Katiuska SO 2) Doumas, Jennifer SO 3) Kozak, Katelynn FR 4) Hughley, Lovetta FR Women High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Brathwaite, Samant SO Medgar Evers 1.55m 5-01.00 10 2 Jackson, Kelsey SR New Jersey I 1.50m 4-11.00 7 2 Fennell, Brandis FR Montclair St 1.50m 4-11.00 7 4 DeCristofaro, Cris FR New Jersey I 1.50m 4-11.00 4.50 4 Jaeckel, Katie JR Stockton 1.50m 4-11.00 4.50 6 Montanaro, Marriss SO Montclair St 1.45m 4-09.00 3 7 Yanucil, Melissa SR Stockton 1.40m 4-07.00 2 -- Hughley, Lovetta FR CCNY NH -- Hill, Janeice SR Medgar Evers NH Women Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Vaughan, Chelsea SO Stockton 3.45m 11-03.75 10 2 Sevilis, Nicole SO Stockton 3.30m 10-10.00 8 3 Lees, Christina SR Stockton 3.15m 10-04.00 6 4 Machamer, Michelle JR Stockton 2.70m 8-10.25 5 5 Donovan, Erin SO Farmingdale 2.40m 7-10.50 4 -- McGrogan, Elizabet SO Stockton NH Women Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Surles, Jassina SO Stockton 4.91m 16-01.50 10 2 Rogan, Emily FR DeSales 4.74m 15-06.75 8 3 Arquer, Ashley FR St. Joseph's 4.68m 15-04.25 6 4 DeCristofaro, Cris FR New Jersey I 4.67m 15-04.00 5 5 Adams, Toshawna JR Hunter 4.56m 14-11.50 4 6 Cifaldi, Mariah SO Georgian Cou 4.40m 14-05.25 3 7 Lyn, Breanna FR St. Thomas A 4.16m 13-07.75 2 8 Thorne, Tinesha SR Hunter 4.02m 13-02.25 1 -- Adebayo, Aderonke JR York (N.Y.) FOUL Women Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Simmons, Meagan SR Stockton 10.62m 34-10.25 10 2 DeCristofaro, Cris FR New Jersey I 10.49m 34-05.00 8 3 Lyn, Breanna FR St. Thomas A 9.77m 32-00.75 6 4 McHugh, Patricia FR Stockton 9.65m 31-08.00 5 5 Cifaldi, Mariah SO Georgian Cou 9.36m 30-08.50 4 6 Mckie, Shakeema JR CCNY 9.31m 30-06.50 3 -- Thorne, Tinesha SR Hunter FOUL -- Thomas, Shantelle SR Medgar Evers FOUL Women Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Okieme, Tiffany SO Georgian Cou 15.20m 49-10.50 10 2 Frink, Shelby JR Georgian Cou 13.29m 43-07.25 8 3 Adebayo, Aminat SR Lehman 11.28m 37-00.25 6 4 Beaver, Ashley FR CCNY 11.25m 36-11.00 5 5 Harris, Nataya FR Montclair St 10.86m 35-07.75 4 6 Kerber, Julie SO Georgian Cou 10.79m 35-05.00 3 7 Labissiere, Stacey FR Georgian Cou 10.79m 35-05.00 2 8 Renfree, Samantha FR Rutgers-Newa 10.56m 34-07.75 1 9 Bua, Arianna FR Stockton 10.43m 34-02.75 10 Jones, Tanaya SR Montclair St 10.36m 34-00.00 11 Haynes, Ashley SO Hunter 10.16m 33-04.00 12 Buck, Tyler-Ann SO Stockton 10.06m 33-00.25 13 Whalen, Gabrielle SR New Jersey I 10.05m 32-11.75 14 Canty, Ashley JR Rutgers-Newa 9.92m 32-06.50 15 Palmer, Megan SO Stockton 9.89m 32-05.50 15 Glover, Mercedes JR Rutgers-Newa 9.89m 32-05.50 17 Stewart-Wallace, C FR Montclair St 9.75m 32-00.00 18 Cadle-Hinton, Maia FR Farmingdale 9.69m 31-09.50 19 Cuevas, Diana SO York (N.Y.) 9.50m 31-02.00 20 Brown, Asha SR CCNY 9.20m 30-02.25 21 Freita, Saralyn SR York (N.Y.) 8.84m 29-00.00 22 Mackey, Charlena FR Medgar Evers 8.29m 27-02.50 23 Brathwaite, Samant SO Medgar Evers 8.08m 26-06.25 24 Padmore, Caitlin FR York (N.Y.) 7.61m 24-11.75 25 Buckley, Danielle FR Lehman 6.44m 21-01.50 26 Devitt, Rose JR Hunter 6.07m 19-11.00 Women Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Okieme, Tiffany SO Georgian Cou 18.14m 59-06.25 10 2 Jones, Tanaya SR Montclair St 16.03m 52-07.25 8 3 Beaver, Ashley FR CCNY 14.44m 47-04.50 6 4 Frink, Shelby JR Georgian Cou 14.15m 46-05.25 5 5 Hudik, Bree JR Stockton 13.56m 44-06.00 4 6 Stewart-Wallace, C FR Montclair St 13.06m 42-10.25 3 7 Brunner, Kaitlyn JR Georgian Cou 12.85m 42-02.00 2 8 Radich, Jessica JR Stockton 12.09m 39-08.00 1 9 Kerber, Julie SO Georgian Cou 11.93m 39-01.75 10 Mckie, Shakeema JR CCNY 11.62m 38-01.50 11 Adebayo, Aminat SR Lehman 11.61m 38-01.25 12 Cadle-Hinton, Maia FR Farmingdale 11.58m 38-00.00 13 Warner, Megan SO DeSales 11.49m 37-08.50 14 Gunnarson, Breanna SR New Jersey I 11.15m 36-07.00 15 Brown, Asha SR CCNY 10.92m 35-10.00 16 Palmer, Megan SO Stockton 10.63m 34-10.50 17 Haynes, Ashley SO Hunter 9.69m 31-09.50 18 Freita, Saralyn SR York (N.Y.) 9.63m 31-07.25 19 Harewood, Gabriela JR Lehman 9.04m 29-08.00 20 Whalen, Gabrielle SR New Jersey I 8.62m 28-03.50 21 Padmore, Caitlin FR York (N.Y.) 7.51m 24-07.75 22 Butters, Tomika SR Medgar Evers 7.49m 24-07.00 23 Devitt, Rose JR Hunter 7.29m 23-11.00 24 Cadet, Michell SR Medgar Evers 6.74m 22-01.50 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Chamra, Chelsea SO New Jersey I 2:47.20 493 2 Schroeder, Alison SO New Jersey I 3:05.97 312 3 Beaufils, Aleesha FR Stockton 3:06.23 309 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Chamra, Chelsea SO New Jersey I 10.71 585 2 Schroeder, Alison SO New Jersey I 11.12 517 3 Beaufils, Aleesha FR Stockton 11.44 466 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Schroeder, Alison SO New Jersey I 1.50m 4-11.00 621 2 Chamra, Chelsea SO New Jersey I 1.44m 4-08.75 555 3 Beaufils, Aleesha FR Stockton 1.29m 4-02.75 399 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Schroeder, Alison SO New Jersey I 4.69m 15-04.75 477 2 Chamra, Chelsea SO New Jersey I 4.21m 13-09.75 357 3 Beaufils, Aleesha FR Stockton 3.79m 12-05.25 261 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Beaufils, Aleesha FR Stockton 10.14m 33-03.25 539 2 Schroeder, Alison SO New Jersey I 8.88m 29-01.75 456 3 Chamra, Chelsea SO New Jersey I 4.60m 15-01.25 183 Women Indoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Schroeder, Alison SO New Jersey I 2383 10 2 Chamra, Chelsea SO New Jersey I 2173 8 3 Beaufils, Aleesha FR Stockton 1974 6 Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Dorsainvil, Winslo FR St. Thomas A 6.87Q 1 2 Porteous, John JR New Jersey I 7.02Q 3 3 Diessongo, Thierry JR CCNY 7.11Q 2 4 Dehazya, Peter JR CCNY 7.13q 3 5 Hodge, Shaquille SO York (N.Y.) 7.19q 3 6 Livingston, Darian SO Lehman 7.22q 1 7 D'Onofrio, James SO Farmingdale 7.23q 2 8 Agyen, Emmanuel FR New Jersey I 7.32q 1 9 Willis, Dennis JR Rutgers-Newa 7.33 3 10 Parlow, Chris SO Stockton 7.41 1 11 Rogers, Michael FR Georgian Cou 7.42 2 11 Ingalls, Braheem SO DeSales 7.42 3 13 Austin, Raymond SO Farmingdale 7.43 2 14 Neree, Marcelyn FR York (N.Y.) 7.50 3 14 Keri, Carl SR DeSales 7.50 3 14 Bullen, Jomo SR Medgar Evers 7.50 1 17 James, Tyler FR Montclair St 7.51 2 18 Bess, Aaron FR Stockton 7.56 2 19 Hughes, Leonard SO Montclair St 7.67 1 20 Salerno, Kevin FR Georgian Cou 8.32 2 21 Leschchinskiy, Rom FR Hunter 8.81 1 Men 60 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Dorsainvil, Winslo FR St. Thomas A 6.87 10 2 Diessongo, Thierry JR CCNY 6.95 8 3 Porteous, John JR New Jersey I 7.05 6 4 Dehazya, Peter JR CCNY 7.17 5 5 Hodge, Shaquille SO York (N.Y.) 7.19 4 6 Livingston, Darian SO Lehman 7.24 3 7 D'Onofrio, James SO Farmingdale 7.28 2 8 Agyen, Emmanuel FR New Jersey I 7.30 1 Men 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Diessongo, Thierry JR CCNY 22.84 5 10 2 Hodge, Shaquille SO York (N.Y.) 23.05 5 8 3 Amilcar, Rasheed FR Montclair St 23.07 4 6 4 Cham, James SO Montclair St 23.08 5 5 5 Erazo, George SR St. Thomas A 23.17 5 4 6 Livingston, Darian SO Lehman 23.29 4 3 7 Alexander, Jemaal SR CCNY 23.42 5 2 8 Rogers, Michael FR Georgian Cou 23.55 4 1 9 D'Onofrio, James SO Farmingdale 23.71 3 10 Motsney, Ethan FR DeSales 23.75 3 11 Henry, Anthony FR St. Thomas A 23.78 4 12 Agyen, Emmanuel FR New Jersey I 23.81 4 13 Parlow, Chris SO Stockton 23.92 3 14 Ingalls, Braheem SO DeSales 23.93 3 15 Chippy, Jason JR New Jersey I 24.21 3 16 Austin, Raymond SO Farmingdale 24.24 1 17 Medina, Jesus JR York (N.Y.) 24.54 2 18 O'Connar, Rasheen FR Medgar Evers 25.54 2 19 Gilbert, Sean FR Stockton 25.71 1 20 Huggins, Albert SR Medgar Evers 25.93 2 21 Haughn, Erik SR St. Joseph's 26.31 1 22 Bilancione, Salvat FR Georgian Cou 26.94 2 23 Antonacci, John FR St. Joseph's 27.55 1 24 Rahim, Asadur FR Hunter 29.83 2 Men 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Porteous, John JR New Jersey I 49.12 5 10 2 Erazo, George SR St. Thomas A 49.53 5 8 3 Amilcar, Rasheed FR Montclair St 50.48 5 6 4 Wright, Roshane FR York (N.Y.) 51.05 4 5 5 Cham, James SO Montclair St 51.82 5 4 6 Morgan, Adam SR New Jersey I 52.14 5 3 7 Rogers, Michael FR Georgian Cou 52.20 4 2 8 Oubida, Bertrand SR CCNY 52.35 4 1 9 Dengel, Robert FR Stockton 53.29 4 10 Michie, Dashaun SO Lehman 53.74 3 11 Beamon, Jibril FR Rutgers-Newa 54.25 3 12 Crachi, Nico SO DeSales 54.47 3 13 Medina, Jesus JR York (N.Y.) 54.51 3 14 Abdallatif, Sammy FR St. Thomas A 54.78 4 15 Laing, Christopher JR CCNY 55.23 3 16 Wilson, Andrew SO Stockton 55.32 2 17 Zimmermann, Philli FR Georgian Cou 55.50 2 18 Woodley, Sean JR Rutgers-Newa 56.76 2 19 Rickettes, John FR York (N.Y.) 57.13 1 20 Van Doran, Stephen JR DeSales 57.40 1 21 Haughn, Erik SR St. Joseph's 57.88 1 22 Sanders, Kevin SR St. Joseph's 1:04.39 1 23 Valerio, Geovani SO Hunter 1:13.16 1 Men 500 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Morgan, Adam SR New Jersey I 1:07.76 4 10 2 House, Donald JR Rutgers-Newa 1:08.97 4 8 3 Mayen, Mario SO St. Joseph's 1:09.85 4 6 4 Barnes, Anthony JR CCNY 1:10.11 1 5 5 Dusza, Dave SR DeSales 1:10.56 4 4 6 Daudelin, Timothy SO New Jersey I 1:11.01 3 3 7 Colon, Frankie SR St. Thomas A 1:12.79 4 2 8 Morrison, Jashane FR CCNY 1:13.14 1 1 9 Collorafi, Matthew SR Farmingdale 1:13.32 3 10 Lezama, Mikel JR DeSales 1:13.64 2 11 Gelsleichter, Tyle SO Stockton 1:14.49 3 12 Palmer, Barrington FR Rutgers-Newa 1:18.08 3 13 Legg, Jack JR St. Thomas A 1:19.44 2 14 Antonacci, John FR St. Joseph's 1:22.19 3 15 Rahim, Asadur FR Hunter 1:25.31 2 16 Barbecho, Richard JR Hunter 1:29.05 1 Men 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Nicolas, Garvenchy SR St. Thomas A 1:59.92 2 10 2 Rennals, Scott SO DeSales 2:01.01 2 8 3 Hamilton, Norman SO New Jersey I 2:03.12 2 6 4 Copeland, Rodney SR Montclair St 2:05.43 2 5 5 Arnold, Chris FR Montclair St 2:05.92 2 4 6 Castro, Mickail SO Hunter 2:06.10 1 3 7 Kerr, Ajani FR York (N.Y.) 2:06.32 2 2 8 Kraus, Michael SR St. Thomas A 2:07.04 2 1 9 Pontrelli, Michael FR Georgian Cou 2:07.75 1 10 Thomas, Moheb SR New Jersey I 2:08.28 2 11 Michie, Dashaun SO Lehman 2:08.30 2 12 O'Connor, Richard SR Stockton 2:08.64 2 13 Wright, Roshane FR York (N.Y.) 2:09.59 1 14 Hooi, Alvin FR CCNY 2:10.39 1 15 Elgort, Tim FR St. Joseph's 2:12.45 1 16 Rojas, Christian JR Hunter 2:12.46 1 17 Singh, Jaspal FR Rutgers-Newa 2:13.34 2 18 Jimenez, Julio FR Farmingdale 2:29.79 1 19 Murphy, Joseph FR Farmingdale 2:32.12 1 20 Blanco, Augusto SO Lehman 2:33.10 1 Men 1000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Bayeux, John JR DeSales 2:38.99 10 2 Buell, Matt SR St. Thomas A 2:39.01 8 3 Piro, Antonio SO Stockton 2:43.99 6 4 Mendez, Brian SR New Jersey I 2:44.33 5 5 Gasser, Ryan FR St. Thomas A 2:45.24 4 6 Arnold, James FR Montclair St 2:45.39 3 7 Klinges, Henry SR DeSales 2:48.37 2 8 O'Brien, Kyle SR New Jersey I 2:54.70 1 9 DiMaria, Patick SO Farmingdale 3:06.02 10 Mirrione, Mike FR St. Joseph's 3:22.09 11 Valerio, Geovani SO Hunter 3:32.16 Men 1 Mile Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Rondon, Daniel SR New Jersey I 4:29.98 2 10 2 Wersan, Brian SR St. Joseph's 4:30.83 2 8 3 Fouad, Zakaria FR New Jersey I 4:34.56 2 6 4 Chegwidden, Joseph JR St. Thomas A 4:44.01 2 5 5 DiGennaro, Mark SR Montclair St 4:46.08 2 4 6 Irula, Rafael SR Montclair St 4:46.82 2 3 7 Pontrelli, Michael FR Georgian Cou 4:47.47 2 2 8 Collins, Patrick FR DeSales 4:47.63 2 1 9 Foley, Connor SO DeSales 4:51.62 1 10 Rojas, Christian JR Hunter 4:53.61 1 11 Kashani, Jacob FR Farmingdale 5:03.32 2 12 Zicchino, Campbell FR St. Thomas A 5:04.99 1 13 Acito, Alessandro SO Rutgers-Newa 5:05.66 1 14 Barrett, Daniel SO Farmingdale 5:05.73 1 15 Marraro, Nick FR Stockton 5:11.64 1 16 LoSchiavo, Michael SO St. Joseph's 5:35.19 1 Men 3000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Rondon, Daniel SR New Jersey I 8:50.13 10 2 Pollina, John FR Lehman 8:50.33 8 3 Rizzo, Scott SR New Jersey I 9:16.08 6 4 Fouad, Zakaria FR New Jersey I 9:19.42 5 5 Mendez, Brian SR New Jersey I 9:21.39 4 6 Kilheeney, Bradley FR DeSales 9:22.08 3 7 Palmer, Phillip SO Stockton 9:32.22 2 8 Ford, Brian FR Georgian Cou 9:46.74 1 9 Panepinto, Christo FR St. Thomas A 9:54.19 10 Michell, Mike SO DeSales 10:02.19 11 Akhtar, Favad SO Stockton 10:06.14 12 Medina, Oscar SO Rutgers-Newa 10:23.98 13 Dietrich, Stephen JR St. Thomas A 10:24.50 14 Suchopar, John SO St. Joseph's 10:28.71 15 Richards, Chris SO St. Joseph's 10:47.07 -- Bravo-Lopez, Marce FR Lehman DNF Men 5000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Ratigan, Kevin SO New Jersey I 16:02.79 10 2 Brancato, William FR New Jersey I 16:05.27 8 3 Cummings, Matt FR DeSales 16:12.89 6 4 Spadavecchia, Nico SO Stockton 16:41.77 5 5 Aiken, John SO Hunter 17:11.40 4 6 Guth, Ryan SR DeSales 17:41.07 3 7 Barbecho, Richard JR Hunter 18:02.93 2 8 Hooi, Alvin FR CCNY 18:28.31 1 9 Oluwo, Ismail SO York (N.Y.) 19:33.99 Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Porteous, John JR New Jersey I 8.43Q 1 2 Floyd, Larry SO Stockton 8.74Q 2 3 Denbleyker, Taylor SO Stockton 8.91Q 3 4 Obamedo, Elyon SR Rutgers-Newa 8.96q 2 5 Barreira, Daniel FR Montclair St 9.00q 2 6 Gortman, Jonathan JR Farmingdale 9.03q 3 7 Shoyoye, Akin SR Rutgers-Newa 9.11q 3 8 McArthur, Donte FR Farmingdale 9.13q 1 9 Ashley, Jordan SO Stockton 9.14 1 10 Poppe, Jason SO New Jersey I 9.15 2 11 Zimmermann, Philli FR Georgian Cou 9.16 3 12 Rasul, Najee FR Montclair St 9.18 1 13 Baboram, Rasheed FR CCNY 9.32 1 14 Sikanowicz, Zach SR DeSales 9.41 3 15 Davis, Wendal JR Medgar Evers 9.50 2 16 Gamarra, Mike FR DeSales 9.60 3 17 Mejia, Jecksan SO CCNY 9.76 2 18 Sullivan, Ian SO St. Joseph's 10.10 1 19 Buen, Diego SO Hunter 11.28 2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Porteous, John JR New Jersey I 8.34 10 2 Floyd, Larry SO Stockton 8.71 8 3 Obamedo, Elyon SR Rutgers-Newa 8.83 6 4 Denbleyker, Taylor SO Stockton 8.85 5 5 Barreira, Daniel FR Montclair St 8.99 4 6 Gortman, Jonathan JR Farmingdale 9.02 3 7 Shoyoye, Akin SR Rutgers-Newa 9.06 2 8 McArthur, Donte FR Farmingdale 9.46 1 Men 4x200 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 DeSales 'A' 1:33.95 2 10 1) Keri, Carl SR 2) Ingalls, Braheem SO 3) Sikanowicz, Zach SR 4) Motsney, Ethan FR 2 New Jersey Institute 'A' 1:34.32 2 8 1) Agyen, Emmanuel FR 2) Chippy, Jason JR 3) Meyers, James JR 4) Banahene, Kwadwo FR 3 Farmingdale St. 'A' 1:34.75 1 6 1) D'Onofrio, James SO 2) Renteria, Steven SR 3) Papa, Joseph JR 4) Austin, Raymond SO 4 Montclair State 'A' 1:35.44 1 5 1) Amilcar, Rasheed FR 2) Cham, James SO 3) Feigin, Jonathan SR 4) Poinsett, Ian SR 5 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:37.65 1 4 1) Henry, Anthony FR 2) Abelard, Travis FR 3) Erazo, George SR 4) Dorsainvil, Winslow FR 6 Ccny 'A' 1:39.97 2 3 1) Corpus, Devin FR 2) Baboram, Rasheed FR 3) Destin, Demesvar FR 4) Morrison, Jashane FR -- Medgar Evers 'A' DQ 1 interference 1) Joyette, William SO 2) Bullen, Jomo SR 3) Davis, Wendal JR 4) O'Connar, Rasheen FR Men 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 3:26.49 3 10 1) House, Donald JR 2) Shoyoye, Akin SR 3) Agyei, Michael JR 4) Willis, Dennis JR 2 Montclair State 'A' 3:26.80 3 8 1) Amilcar, Rasheed FR 2) Cham, James SO 3) Kral, Nicholas JR 4) Poinsett, Ian SR 3 Stockton 'A' 3:29.51 3 6 1) Foley, David FR 2) Dengel, Robert FR 3) Parlow, Chris SO 4) Denbleyker, Taylor SO 4 Ccny 'A' 3:31.31 2 5 1) Baboram, Rasheed FR 2) Morrison, Jashane FR 3) Barnes, Anthony JR 4) Laing, Christopher JR 5 York (N.Y.) 'A' 3:32.79 1 4 1) Hodge, Shaquille SO 2) Medina, Jesus JR 3) Wright, Roshane FR 4) Kerr, Ajani FR 6 Hunter 'A' 3:38.42 1 3 1) Aiken, John SO 2) Buen, Diego SO 3) Castro, Mickail SO 4) Rodriguez, Walter SO 7 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 3:38.72 3 2 1) Henry, Anthony FR 2) Colon, Frankie SR 3) Abdallatif, Sammy FR 4) Erazo, George SR 8 DeSales 'A' 3:40.18 2 1 1) Crachi, Nico SO 2) Dusza, Dave SR 3) Sikanowicz, Zach SR 4) Motsney, Ethan FR 9 New Jersey Institute 'A' 3:41.57 3 1) Morgan, Adam SR 2) Meyers, James JR 3) Agyen, Emmanuel FR 4) Porteous, John JR 10 Lehman 'A' 3:41.84 2 1) Livingston, Darian SO 2) Michie, Dashaun SO 3) Cintron, Rene SO 4) Quinones, Justin SO 11 Farmingdale St. 'A' 3:43.70 1 1) Austin, Raymond SO 2) D'Onofrio, James SO 3) Papa, Joseph JR 4) Collorafi, Matthew SR 12 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 3:45.66 2 1) Mayen, Mario SO 2) Elgort, Tim FR 3) Sanders, Kevin SR 4) Wersan, Brian SR Men 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Stockton 'A' 8:15.72 10 1) Pinto, Tyler SO 2) Scala, Mike SO 3) Curtin, Tim FR 4) Rivers, James SR 2 DeSales 'A' 8:20.06 8 1) Bayeux, John JR 2) Rennals, Scott SO 3) Edwards, Will FR 4) Drastura, Kevin SO 3 Montclair State 'A' 8:24.53 6 1) DiGennaro, Mark SR 2) Irula, Rafael SR 3) Arnold, James FR 4) Arnold, Chris FR 4 New Jersey Institute 'A' 8:26.80 5 1) Hamilton, Norman SO 2) Singh, Gursimran FR 3) Daudelin, Timothy SO 4) Thomas, Moheb SR 5 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 8:41.43 4 1) Happel, Chris SR 2) Burrows, Chris FR 3) Gormley, Ryan JR 4) Singh, Jaspal FR 6 Farmingdale St. 'A' 9:34.65 3 1) Kashani, Jacob FR 2) Barrett, Daniel SO 3) Cepeda, Wagner FR 4) DiMaria, Patick SO -- St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' DQ 1) McNiff, Stephen FR 2) Kraus, Michael SR 3) Gasser, Ryan FR 4) Nicolas, Garvenchy SR Men Distance Medley ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Stockton 'A' 10:39.75 10 1) Scala, Mike SO 2) Foley, David FR 3) Pinto, Tyler SO 4) Rivers, James SR 2 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 10:47.31 8 1) Burrows, Chris FR 2) Agyei, Michael JR 3) Happel, Chris SR 4) Gormley, Ryan JR 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 10:58.16 6 1) Buell, Matt SR 2) Abdallatif, Sammy FR 3) McNiff, Stephen FR 4) Chegwidden, Joseph JR 4 Montclair State 'A' 10:59.54 5 1) Copeland, Rodney SR 2) Kral, Nicholas JR 3) Thompson, Chris FR 4) Reilly, Liam FR 5 DeSales 'A' 10:59.70 4 1) Edwards, Will FR 2) Dusza, Sean SO 3) Drastura, Kevin SO 4) Monaghan, Stephen SO 6 New Jersey Institute 'A' 11:04.88 3 1) Rizzo, Scott SR 2) Meyers, James JR 3) Singh, Gursimran FR 4) Ratigan, Kevin SO 7 York (N.Y.) 'A' 12:29.18 2 1) Gonzalez, Williams FR 2) Medina, Jesus JR 3) Rickettes, John FR 4) Perez, Erickson FR 8 Ccny 'A' 13:59.38 1 1) Baboram, Rasheed FR 2) Morrison, Jashane FR 3) Nunez, Janssel FR 4) Geist, Daniel FR -- St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' DQ 1) Suchopar, John SO 2) Haughn, Erik SR 3) Acosta, Shane SO 4) Afanador, Jonathan SR Men High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Fagan, Jordan JR Georgian Cou 1.88m 6-02.00 10 2 Holmgren, Tristan FR St. Thomas A 1.88m 6-02.00 8 3 Crowe, Gary JR Stockton 1.88m 6-02.00 6 4 Poppe, Jason SO New Jersey I 1.83m 6-00.00 5 5 Renteria, Steven SR Farmingdale 1.78m 5-10.00 3.50 5 Geist, Daniel FR CCNY 1.78m 5-10.00 3.50 7 Ashley, Jordan SO Stockton 1.68m 5-06.00 1.50 7 Bullen, Jomo SR Medgar Evers 1.68m 5-06.00 1.50 Men Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Prinkey, Sean JR Stockton 4.25m 13-11.25 10 2 Mathias, Adam SR DeSales 4.10m 13-05.25 7 2 Orzol, Lee JR DeSales 4.10m 13-05.25 7 4 Nilsen, Karl FR Farmingdale 3.95m 12-11.50 5 5 Bonge, James FR DeSales 3.80m 12-05.50 4 6 DelGesso, Anthony FR Stockton 3.80m 12-05.50 3 7 Kohlman, Jordan SO Farmingdale 3.80m 12-05.50 2 -- Subai, Jordan SO Georgian Cou NH Men Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Lamarre, Alix SR Farmingdale 6.72m 22-00.75 10 2 Porteous, John JR New Jersey I 6.39m 20-11.75 8 3 Dehazya, Peter JR CCNY 6.34m 20-09.75 6 4 Destin, Demesvar FR CCNY 6.17m 20-03.00 5 5 Banahene, Kwadwo FR New Jersey I 6.05m 19-10.25 4 6 Floyd, Larry SO Stockton 5.99m 19-08.00 3 7 Gilbert, Sean FR Stockton 5.96m 19-06.75 2 8 Francois, Pierre SO Lehman 5.94m 19-06.00 1 9 Poppe, Jason SO New Jersey I 5.84m 19-02.00 10 Darbo, Jaleel FR Montclair St 5.78m 18-11.75 11 Volpe, Travis FR St. Thomas A 5.68m 18-07.75 12 Tomlin, Michael SO York (N.Y.) 5.45m 17-10.75 13 Felix, Stephens FR Medgar Evers 5.10m 16-08.75 14 Neree, Marcelyn FR York (N.Y.) 4.52m 14-10.00 15 Buen, Diego SO Hunter 4.40m 14-05.25 16 Chauderie, Manish JR Hunter 4.36m 14-03.75 17 Nougaisse, Jephtee FR Medgar Evers 4.20m 13-09.50 -- Holmgren, Tristan FR St. Thomas A FOUL Men Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Francois, Pierre SO Lehman 14.35m 47-01.00 10 2 Poppe, Jason SO New Jersey I 13.82m 45-04.25 8 3 Williams, Jaron SO York (N.Y.) 13.28m 43-07.00 6 4 Grant, Daquan SR Farmingdale 13.13m 43-01.00 5 5 Banahene, Kwadwo FR New Jersey I 13.09m 42-11.50 4 6 DeLeon, Royce FR New Jersey I 13.00m 42-08.00 3 7 Hughes, Leonard SO Montclair St 12.88m 42-03.25 2 8 Destin, Demesvar FR CCNY 12.85m 42-02.00 1 9 Tomlin, Michael SO York (N.Y.) 12.29m 40-04.00 10 McArthur, Donte FR Farmingdale 12.28m 40-03.50 11 Darbo, Jaleel FR Montclair St 12.25m 40-02.25 12 Bess, Aaron FR Stockton 12.21m 40-00.75 13 Wilson, Andrew SO Stockton 12.13m 39-09.75 14 Axmacher, Raleigh FR Farmingdale 11.95m 39-02.50 -- Rodriguez, Samuel FR CCNY FOUL -- Buen, Diego SO Hunter FOUL -- Chauderie, Manish JR Hunter FOUL Men Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Connors, Chris FR Rutgers-Newa 14.70m 48-02.75 10 2 Abdeljaber, Ramsey FR Rutgers-Newa 13.61m 44-08.00 8 3 Santangelo, Matthe FR Montclair St 13.52m 44-04.25 6 4 Kaas, Joseph FR Georgian Cou 13.20m 43-03.75 5 5 Lawler, Rob SO DeSales 13.09m 42-11.50 3.50 5 Digiacomo, Nichola SR Montclair St 13.09m 42-11.50 3.50 7 Collins, Peter FR Georgian Cou 12.76m 41-10.50 2 8 Gulbenkian, Alek FR Rutgers-Newa 12.49m 40-11.75 1 9 Mejia, Jecksan SO CCNY 11.84m 38-10.25 10 Walsh, Ruaidhri JR Montclair St 11.45m 37-06.75 11 Edionwe, Nosa SO York (N.Y.) 11.09m 36-04.75 12 Filangieri, Jerry FR Stockton 10.99m 36-00.75 13 Silva, Nick FR Stockton 10.90m 35-09.25 14 Schmidt, Stephen FR Farmingdale 10.77m 35-04.00 15 Burkey, Kyle FR St. Thomas A 10.76m 35-03.75 16 Pezzano, Trentino FR New Jersey I 10.75m 35-03.25 17 Ugwuneri, Josh SR New Jersey I 10.55m 34-07.50 18 Damas, Dimitri FR York (N.Y.) 10.49m 34-05.00 19 Baker, Steve SO CCNY 9.82m 32-02.75 20 Miller, Doug SO St. Thomas A 9.63m 31-07.25 21 Rodriguez, Walter SO Hunter 8.62m 28-03.50 22 McFadden, Tashaun SO Lehman 7.98m 26-02.25 23 Muniz, Aaron SO Lehman 7.45m 24-05.50 24 Dorcent, Junior SR Medgar Evers 6.87m 22-06.50 Men Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Collins, Peter FR Georgian Cou 14.89m 48-10.25 10 2 Saleh, Harun SO Rutgers-Newa 14.38m 47-02.25 8 3 Baker, Steve SO CCNY 14.00m 45-11.25 6 4 Lawler, Rob SO DeSales 13.76m 45-01.75 5 5 Walsh, Ruaidhri JR Montclair St 13.00m 42-08.00 4 6 Junco, Andrew FR Montclair St 11.59m 38-00.25 3 7 Kessler, Rob FR Montclair St 11.39m 37-04.50 2 8 Mejia, Jecksan SO CCNY 11.03m 36-02.25 1 9 Edionwe, Nosa SO York (N.Y.) 10.19m 33-05.25 10 Pezzano, Trentino FR New Jersey I 9.87m 32-04.75 11 Das, Rajeet SO New Jersey I 8.40m 27-06.75 12 Bonilla, Christian JR Rutgers-Newa 8.35m 27-04.75 13 Damas, Dimitri FR York (N.Y.) 7.21m 23-08.00 14 Rodriguez, Walter SO Hunter 6.86m 22-06.25 15 Cintron, Rene SO Lehman 6.79m 22-03.50 16 Pham, Minh SO Lehman 6.54m 21-05.50 -- Schmidt, Stephen FR Farmingdale FOUL Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Ivone, Nick SR Stockton 7.69 653 2 Krzysztofowicz, Ad FR CCNY 7.76 631 3 Birch, Beau FR Stockton 7.78 625 4 Elysee, Jonathan SO CCNY 8.01 557 5 Lamb, Lucas JR New Jersey I 8.20 503 6 Gavin, Patrick FR New Jersey I 8.64 388 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Lamb, Lucas JR New Jersey I 2:55.78 706 2 Birch, Beau FR Stockton 3:14.36 530 3 Ivone, Nick SR Stockton 3:16.89 508 4 Elysee, Jonathan SO CCNY 3:31.07 392 5 Krzysztofowicz, Ad FR CCNY 3:41.04 319 6 Gavin, Patrick FR New Jersey I 3:42.11 312 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Krzysztofowicz, Ad FR CCNY 9.37 1 666 2 Elysee, Jonathan SO CCNY 9.87 2 566 3 Ivone, Nick SR Stockton 11.12 1 349 3 Birch, Beau FR Stockton 11.12 2 349 5 Lamb, Lucas JR New Jersey I 11.40 1 308 6 Gavin, Patrick FR New Jersey I 12.22 2 200 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Birch, Beau FR Stockton 1.81m 5-11.25 636 2 Lamb, Lucas JR New Jersey I 1.70m 5-07.00 544 3 Elysee, Jonathan SO CCNY 1.65m 5-05.00 504 4 Gavin, Patrick FR New Jersey I 1.60m 5-03.00 464 5 Ivone, Nick SR Stockton 1.55m 5-01.00 426 6 Krzysztofowicz, Ad FR CCNY 1.45m 4-09.00 352 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Birch, Beau FR Stockton 3.56m 11-08.00 498 2 Ivone, Nick SR Stockton 3.15m 10-04.00 393 3 Gavin, Patrick FR New Jersey I 2.44m 8-00.00 229 4 Lamb, Lucas JR New Jersey I 2.34m 7-08.00 208 5 Elysee, Jonathan SO CCNY 2.23m 7-03.75 185 6 Krzysztofowicz, Ad FR CCNY 1.93m 6-04.00 127 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Birch, Beau FR Stockton 5.91m 19-04.75 567 2 Elysee, Jonathan SO CCNY 5.45m 17-10.75 471 3 Ivone, Nick SR Stockton 5.44m 17-10.25 469 4 Krzysztofowicz, Ad FR CCNY 5.30m 17-04.75 441 5 Lamb, Lucas JR New Jersey I 4.87m 15-11.75 358 6 Gavin, Patrick FR New Jersey I 4.36m 14-03.75 266 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Birch, Beau FR Stockton 10.07m 33-00.50 490 2 Ivone, Nick SR Stockton 9.81m 32-02.25 474 3 Gavin, Patrick FR New Jersey I 9.33m 30-07.50 445 4 Lamb, Lucas JR New Jersey I 8.31m 27-03.25 385 5 Elysee, Jonathan SO CCNY 7.93m 26-00.25 362 6 Krzysztofowicz, Ad FR CCNY 7.89m 25-10.75 360 Men Heptathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Birch, Beau FR Stockton 3695 10 2 Ivone, Nick SR Stockton 3272 8 3 Elysee, Jonathan SO CCNY 3037 6 4 Lamb, Lucas JR New Jersey I 3012 5 5 Krzysztofowicz, Ad FR CCNY 2896 4 6 Gavin, Patrick FR New Jersey I 2304 3 ****************** PLATTSYS.COM ******************


Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates