Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2014 E Hartford Riverfest 5K Road Race
Saturday July 12, 2014 || Goodwin school - E Hartford, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || (76 and Clear)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 E Hartford Riverfest 5K Road Race Saturday July 12, 2014 || Goodwin school - E Hartford, CT Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || (76 and Clear) Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : David Taylor Overall Female: Noella Burlette DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== FEMALE RESULTS: 14 and under ** 1 Noella Burlette 10F F0014 Manchester CT 26:34 72 2 Mary Burlette 14F F0014 Manchester CT 29:06 71 3 Gwenyth Nelson 14F F0014 Manchester CT 31:32 106 FEMALE RESULTS: 19 to 29 1 Erica Bartle 20F F1929 Manchester CT 35:13 114 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Stephanie Mola 35F F3039 Manchester CT 26:52 67 2 Anna Dubiel 31F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 28:06 111 3 Tara Broccoli 33F F3039 North haven CT 29:09 119 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Nellie Kinyua 40F F4049 New Britain CT 32:23 113 2 Julie Leroux 45F F4049 Portland CT 34:12 60 3 Rebecca Floyd 41F F4049 Manchester CT 36:34 73 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Kathy Harriman 61F F6069 Glastonbury CT 29:30 63 2 Barbara Maloney 68F F6069 Tolland CT 31:50 64 2014 E Hartford Riverfest 5K Road Race Saturday July 12, 2014 || Goodwin school - E Hartford, CT Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || (76 and Clear) Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : David Taylor Overall Female: Noella Burlette DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== MALE RESULTS: 14 and under ** 1 Evan Murdzek 13M M0014 East Hartford CT 21:36 102 MALE RESULTS: 19 to 29 1 Adam Lippencott 28M M1929 Hartford CT 23:19 117 2 Daniel Selander 28M M1929 New Britain CT 25:07 105 3 Anthony Ortiz 22M M1929 Vernon CT 36:03 57 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 David Taylor 30M M3039 Manchester CT 18:47 77 2 Michael McGrath 35M M3039 North haven CT 29:09 120 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Nicolas Navedo 40M M4049 East Hartford CT 20:47 107 2 Eric Forrest 44M M4049 Amston CT 21:20 108 3 Randy Wallace 45M M4049 Manchester CT 29:28 75 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Peter Lafontaine 52M M5059 Tolland CT 19:18 62 2 Ron Kirschbaum 56M M5059 Suffield CT 20:10 65 3 Dave Taylor 56M M5059 Vernon CT 21:37 66 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Charles Whynacht 64M M6069 Glastonbury CT 21:56 109 2 Tom White 62M M6069 S Windsor CT 22:54 61 3 James Golden 66M M6069 Vernon CT 23:30 118


5K Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Kids Race Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates