Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2014 Hebron 5K Road Race
Saturday April 5, 2014 || RHAM High School - Hebron, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 Hebron 5K Road Race Saturday April 5, 2014 || RHAM High School - Hebron, CT Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Greg Baribault Overall Female: Diane Kasper DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== Top Male Finishers 1 Greg Baribault 25M Amston CT 19:25 Top Female Finishers 1 Diane Kasper 50F Hebron CT 23:31 FEMALE RESULTS: 01 to 12 1 Nina Holm 8F F0112 Hebron CT 26:19 14 2 Meredith Blinn 11F F0112 Amston CT 28:13 7 3 Kaitlyn Ayen 9F F0112 Amston CT 37:18 3 FEMALE RESULTS: 13 to 17 1 Sarah Ott 17F F1317 Hebron CT 26:08 52 2 Kayla Foley 13F F1317 Amston CT 27:14 29 FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Carey Kilpatrick 29F F2029 East Hampton CT 31:47 56 2 Sarah Sottile 27F F2029 Amston CT 36:52 54 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Amber Walker 38F F3039 Hebron CT 26:44 41 2 Jenn Hulland 38F F3039 Amston CT 27:45 42 3 Katie Christenson 33F F3039 Columbia CT 31:13 31 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Karen Foley 43F F4049 Amston CT 24:47 30 2 Joanne Holm 41F F4049 Hebron CT 26:40 13 3 Heather Ott 48F F4049 Hebron CT 27:49 51 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Laurie Nilsen 52F F5059 Marlborough CT 28:22 47 2 Susan Bell 54F F5059 Hebron CT 29:41 6 3 Beth Lyon 51F F5059 Groton CT 33:17 18 MALE RESULTS: 01 to 12 1 Zachary Holm 11M M0112 Hebron CT 22:20 15 2 Liam Calhoun 10M M0112 Andover CT 23:06 33 3 Mike Riehl 12M M0112 Hebron CT 25:16 19 MALE RESULTS: 13 to 17 1 Liam Shea 17M M1317 Amston CT 20:47 37 2 Devin Thiesen 13M M1317 Hebron CT 24:50 25 3 Ian Holm 13M M1317 Hebron CT 26:02 11 2014 Hebron 5K Road Race Saturday April 5, 2014 || RHAM High School - Hebron, CT Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Greg Baribault Overall Female: Diane Kasper DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Carl Sottile 28M M2029 Amston CT 36:53 55 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Rob Poudrier 39M M3039 Amston CT 19:46 38 2 Peter Calef 32M M3039 Lebananon CT 20:49 32 3 Mark Sadloski 32M M3039 East Hartford CT 21:36 21 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 John Mullaney 49M M4049 Amston CT 19:51 34 2 Abe Krissy 41M M4049 Hebron CT 20:15 57 3 Daniel Foley 44M M4049 Amston CT 23:33 27 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Joe Adams 58M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 29:11 1 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 98 1 Jim Best 70M M6098 Manchester CT 26:53 36 *************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************


Overall 5K Results (F)     Age Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates