Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    

GE Petit Foundation 5K Road Race
Top Male:
Top Female:
2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race
Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Complex - Plainville, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com - 9 am START
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Complex - Plainville, CT Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com - 9 am START Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *********************************************** TEAM] RESULTS *********************************************** =============================================================================== 1 Canton Project 56:07 ( 3) =============================================================================== James Yost Canton 17:47 5:43 CP Dean Yost Canton 18:29 5:56 CP Matt DeMarco Canton 19:51 6:23 CP =============================================================================== 2 CAVANAUGH CLAN 1:01:42 ( 4) =============================================================================== Patrick Cavanaugh Cheshire 16:17 5:14 CAVA Ellen Cavanaugh Cheshire 21:42 6:59 CAVA Joseph Herzog Boston 23:43 7:37 CAVA Leigh Herzog Boston 23:43 7:37 CAVA =============================================================================== 3 HARTS FOR HAYLEY 1:09:50 ( 8) =============================================================================== Kristen Ruckstuhl Cazenovia 19:38 6:19 HART Baird Hansen Cazenovia 24:51 7:59 HART Sarah Hansen Cazenovia 25:21 8:09 HART Herbert Hansen Cazenovia 25:37 8:14 HART Chuck Hart Northborough 26:57 8:40 HART Sarah Hansen Cazenovia 29:41 9:33 HART Nancy Hart Northborough 32:21 10:24 HART James Hart Northborough 32:22 10:25 HART =============================================================================== 4 Team Obtoberfest 1:14:55 ( 3) =============================================================================== Frank Schiele Unionville 24:06 7:45 OKT Christian Roslan Plainville 25:06 8:04 OKT Nils Engelbach Plainville 25:43 8:16 OKT =============================================================================== 5 PRUDENCE CRANDALL CENTER 1:20:58 ( 5) =============================================================================== Justin Moulton Burlington 20:26 6:34 PRUD Lynn Lefler Kensington 28:32 9:10 PRUD Suzan Bibisi Wethersfield 32:00 10:18 PRUD Sarah Gallardo Newington 32:31 10:28 PRUD Christopher Healy Wethersfield 39:11 12:36 PRUD =============================================================================== 6 Vixens Vixens 1:43:34 ( 6) ============================================================================== Cynthia Mellon Farmington 32:23 10:25 VIXE Yari Soto Merien 34:19 11:02 VIXE Gail Mankowski Plainville 36:52 11:51 VIXE Ashley Kelley Southington 40:07 12:54 VIXE Megan Bull-Sledge Bristol 54:22 17:29 VIXE Joshlynne Kates New Britain 54:23 17:30 VIXE =============================================================================== 7 Apple Rehab 1:46:37 ( 10) =============================================================================== Renee Cole Canton 32:39 10:30 AR Jamie Pinney New Britain 36:38 11:47 AR Cassandra Crea Wolcott 37:20 12:00 AR John Crea Wolcott 37:20 12:00 AR Nick Lamer Avon 52:25 16:52 AR Yvonnes Gaudette Bristol 58:55 18:57 AR Venessa Harkloss Meriden 58:55 18:57 AR Jennifer Gaudette Bristol 58:56 18:58 AR Terri Golec Southington 58:58 18:58 AR Tom Golec Southington 58:58 18:58 AR =============================================================================== 8 G AND L 1:49:35 ( 4) =============================================================================== Chris Lembo Southington 22:42 7:18 GL Meghan Lembo Southington 28:57 9:18 GL Jane Gentile Southington 57:56 18:38 GL Deb Lembo Southington 58:05 18:41 GL ***************************************************************************************** Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *****************************************************************************************


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates