Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Sound Runner Madison Turkey Trot
Top Male: 1. Sam Montclair 2. Darren Walden 3. Tim Kenefick 4. Harrisson Block 5. Will McDonough
Top Female: 1. Sybil Shapiro 2. Kathleen ONeil 3. Ally Gates 4. Amy Steffen 5. Rachael Whitbeck
2014 Sound Runner Dave Parcells Madison Turkey Trot 5 Mile
Thursday Nov 27, 2014 || Hammonnassett State Park - Madison CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || 38 degrees || Overcast

Overall Male : Sam Montclair Overall Female: Sybil Shapiro

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Sam Montclair 23M M2024 Cheshire CT 26:24 26:23 5:16 1/99 1915
2 Darren Walden 22M M2024 Deep River CT 27:14 27:11 5:26 2/99 2660
3 Tim Kenefick 18M M1619 Guilford CT 27:22 27:22 5:28 1/72 2905
4 Harrisson Block 16M M1619 Woodbridge CT 27:52 27:52 5:34 2/72 130
5 Will McDonough 30M M3034 New Canaan CT 27:54 27:54 5:34 1/75 1112
6 Chris Schulten 42M M4044 Middlefield CT 28:17 28:16 5:39 1/87 1565
7 Peter Clarke 21M M2024 Madison CT 28:23 28:22 5:40 3/99 1999
8 Ian Connell 18M M1619 Guilford CT 28:37 28:36 5:43 3/72 2716
9 Ryan Epprecht 19M M1619 Madison CT 28:42 28:42 5:44 4/72 524
10 Patrick Fitzgibbons 17M M1619 Killingworth CT 28:44 28:44 5:44 5/72 570
11 Benjamin Siciliano 16M M1619 Guilford CT 28:53 28:51 5:46 6/72 2855
12 Sybil Shapiro 36F F3539 Clinton CT 29:08 29:07 5:49 1/109 1586
13 Kevin Schofield Jr 18M M1619 Madison CT 29:18 29:18 5:51 7/72 1561
14 David Ellis 31M M3034 Branford CT 29:40 29:37 5:56 2/75 2641
15 David Tacey 16M M1619 Portland CT 29:44 29:44 5:56 8/72 1695
16 Kathleen ONeil 28F F2529 Honolulu HI 29:53 29:53 5:58 1/148 1284
17 Aaron Baggish 39M M3539 Cambridge CT 30:22 30:22 6:04 1/79 1913
18 Thomas Philips 22M M2024 Madison CT 30:25 30:25 6:05 4/99 2775
19 Michael Kelleher 22M M2024 Waltham MA 30:33 30:33 6:06 5/99 1955
20 Ryan Ford 27M M2529 Middlefield CT 30:34 30:21 6:06 1/96 582
21 Joseph Allario 21M M2024 Plainville CT 30:41 30:41 6:08 6/99 2868
22 Bryce Mase 17M M1619 Northford CT 30:42 30:40 6:08 9/72 1085
23 Chris Lundeen 29M M2529 Boston MA 30:43 30:39 6:08 2/96 2082
24 Patrick Murphy 15M M1315 Vienna VA 30:46 30:43 6:09 1/51 1209
25 Connor Fulk 17M M1619 Norwood NY 30:49 30:48 6:09 10/72 608
26 Ethan Rodrigues 17M M1619 Middletown CT 30:51 30:50 6:10 11/72 1475
27 William Zucconi 41M M4044 Madison CT 30:59 30:44 6:11 2/87 1883
28 Ally Gates 20F F2024 Deep River CT 31:02 31:00 6:12 1/153 2874
29 Chris Berl 48M M4549 Huntersville NC 31:06 31:06 6:13 1/130 113
30 Nate Beatty 23M M2024 Burlington VT 31:06 30:48 6:13 7/99 87
31 Nick Walker 20M M2024 Lyme CT 31:08 29:51 6:13 8/99 2972
32 James Meyers 24M M2024 Rochester NY 31:18 31:18 6:15 9/99 1947
33 Dave Hayes 50M M5054 Essex CT 31:20 31:17 6:16 1/121 2674
34 Derek Torrellas 28M M2529 Branford CT 31:20 31:14 6:16 3/96 2628
35 Kyle Fulk 15M M1315 Norwood NY 31:21 31:21 6:16 2/51 610
36 Justin VonHagen 32M M3034 Westbrook CT 31:22 31:12 6:16 3/75 1777
37 Amy Steffen 39F F3539 Madison CT 31:26 31:26 6:17 2/109 1661
38 Peter Schulten 13M M1315 Middlefield CT 31:29 31:27 6:17 3/51 1568
39 Jonathan Buckingham 30M M3034 Old Lyme CT 31:30 31:28 6:18 4/75 196
40 Nate Pawelek 46M M4549 Guilford CT 31:35 31:34 6:19 2/130 1336
41 Rachael Whitbeck 32F F3034 Deep River CT 31:40 31:36 6:20 1/116 1811
42 Sean McLaughlin 28M M2529 Burke VA 31:51 31:42 6:22 4/96 1129
43 Starbuck MacDougall 49M M4549 Branford CT 31:58 31:57 6:23 3/130 2001
44 Lucas Brown 16M M1619 Madison CT 32:09 32:07 6:25 12/72 1899
45 Scott Hart 45M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 32:09 32:03 6:25 4/130 774
46 David Walker 51M M5054 North branford CT 32:10 32:06 6:26 2/121 1787
47 Sam Watson 20M M2024 Niantic ct 32:11 32:06 6:26 10/99 1793
48 Benjamin Carlson 14M M1315 Middletown CT 32:17 32:16 6:27 4/51 242
49 Neil Farrow 51M M5054 Ridgefield CT 32:18 32:15 6:27 3/121 540
50 Gary Tressler 49M M4549 Sandy Hook CT 32:19 32:17 6:27 5/130 1747
51 Christopher Davis 30M M3034 Madison CT 32:20 32:07 6:28 5/75 394
52 Will Ruggiero 0M M0012 Milford CT 32:23 32:17 6:28 1/74 2995
53 Paul Mezick 40M M4044 Chester CT 32:23 32:22 6:28 3/87 2846
54 Samuel Applegate 13M M1315 Madison CT 32:26 32:26 6:29 5/51 33
55 Lee Wildermann 14M M1315 Madison CT 32:26 32:20 6:29 6/51 1829
56 Carolyn Brayfield 30F F3034 Quincy MA 32:29 32:29 6:29 2/116 165
57 Paul Baldini 43M M4044 North Haven CT 32:30 32:28 6:30 4/87 2738
58 Matthew Pias 19M M1619 Higganum CT 32:31 32:27 6:30 13/72 2759
59 Robert Wilkinson 36M M3539 Niantic CT 32:32 32:17 6:30 2/79 2054
60 Joe Hurley, Jr 21M M2024 Madison CT 32:33 32:33 6:30 11/99 830
61 Frank White 49M M4549 East Hampton CT 32:34 32:32 6:30 6/130 2589
62 Tyler Davidson 16M M1619 Basking Ridge NJ 32:34 32:21 6:30 14/72 1888
63 Josh Myers 34M M3034 Bernardsville NJ 32:35 32:24 6:31 6/75 1215
64 Kevin Dopp 33M M3034 Brooklyn NY 32:36 32:36 6:31 7/75 465
65 Mackenzie Pias 16F F1619 Higanum CT 32:38 32:34 6:31 1/102 2916
66 Charlie Iselin 51M M5054 Chester CT 32:42 32:40 6:32 4/121 2707
67 GIL SCHAPER 30M M3034 Guilford CT 32:43 31:52 6:32 8/75 1546
68 Sean Marrinan 16M M1619 Madison CT 32:44 32:27 6:32 15/72 1075
69 Jacob Trupin 24M M2024 Madison CT 32:51 32:51 6:34 12/99 2969
70 Henrik Jaderstrou 35M M3539 New Haven CT 32:53 32:52 6:34 3/79 2965
71 Stuart Jensen 50M M5054 Windsor CT 32:55 32:50 6:35 5/121 861
72 Newton Brainard 47M M4549 Lyme CT 32:57 32:57 6:35 7/130 155
73 Jordan Katz 29M M2529 New Canaan CT 33:00 32:46 6:36 5/96 893
74 Victoria O'Neil 20F F2024 Providence RI 33:02 33:01 6:36 2/153 1287
75 Gabi Sejourne 19F F1619 Guilford CT 33:08 33:06 6:37 2/102 1580
76 Jason Williams 35M M3539 Hamden CT 33:22 32:31 6:40 4/79 2732
77 Matthew Low 29M M2529 Stratham NH 33:31 33:21 6:42 6/96 1033
78 Mackenzie Neviaser 12F F0012 Essex CT 33:33 33:33 6:42 1/48 1224
79 Andrew A. Verderame 24M M2024 Plainsboro NJ 33:36 33:31 6:43 13/99 1766
80 Kevin Clarke 17M M1619 Madison CT 33:36 33:19 6:43 16/72 2000
81 James Freeman 39M M3539 Guilford CT 33:36 33:25 6:43 5/79 2671
82 Emmett De Kanter 13M M1315 Simsbury CT 33:36 33:36 6:43 7/51 400
83 Patrick Rutan 24M M2024 Northborough MA 33:37 33:12 6:43 14/99 1506
84 Kevin Murphy 13M M1315 Vienna VA 33:37 33:35 6:43 8/51 1207
85 Alyssa Arre 21F F2024 Northford CT 33:38 33:27 6:43 3/153 1945
86 Mark De Kanter 41M M4044 Simsbury CT 33:39 33:30 6:43 5/87 401
87 Andrew Kling 28M M2529 New York NY 33:46 33:43 6:45 7/96 939
88 Lindsay Holmes 34F F3034 Middletown CT 33:51 33:46 6:46 3/116 2996
89 Michael Almada 12M M0012 Old Saybrook CT 33:51 33:50 6:46 2/74 14
90 Stephen Cuddy 54M M5054 Cheshire CT 33:59 33:54 6:47 6/121 357
91 Pj Mal 16M M1619 Guilford CT 33:59 33:58 6:47 17/72 1054
92 Ian MacDonald 18M M1619 Haddam Neck CT 34:00 32:38 6:48 18/72 2891
93 Jessica Tietjen 28F F2529 Guilford CT 34:00 33:50 6:48 2/148 1726
94 Sheridan Bauman 43F F4044 Westbrook CT 34:02 34:02 6:48 1/103 79
95 Christopher King 38M M3539 Wallingford CT 34:02 34:00 6:48 6/79 928
96 Tom Cleveland 31M M3034 Westbrook CT 34:04 33:48 6:48 9/75 2960
97 Derek McGlynn 60M M6064 Branford CT 34:06 34:04 6:49 1/47 1121
98 David Fitol 22M M2024 Providence RI 34:06 34:01 6:49 15/99 2997
99 Shawn Foley 38M M3539 Enfield CT 34:06 33:29 6:49 7/79 580
100 Christian Winkley 39M M3539 Hartford CT 34:07 34:03 6:49 8/79 1841
101 Joshua Grenier 35M M3539 Lyme CT 34:13 34:11 6:50 9/79 726
102 Niko Zorba 15M M1315 Madison CT 34:14 33:58 6:50 9/51 1880
103 Nathan Eichelberer 29M M2529 Providence RI 34:15 34:06 6:51 8/96 2156
104 Steven Girioni 54M M5054 Guilford CT 34:16 34:09 6:51 7/121 667
105 Tara Anderson 39F F3539 East Lyme CT 34:20 34:04 6:52 3/109 28
106 Mark Zurlo 28M M2529 Hopkinton MA 34:25 34:25 6:53 9/96 1885
107 Chris Hart 35M M3539 Ivoryton CT 34:27 34:24 6:53 10/79 773
108 Tom Taylor 54M M5054 Clinton CT 34:35 34:31 6:55 8/121 1704
109 Baird Hansen 21F F2024 Cleveland OH 34:35 34:12 6:55 4/153 760
110 Mark Roberge 38M M3539 Marblehead MA 34:35 34:25 6:55 11/79 2757
111 Andrew Goldsweig 33M M3034 New Haven CT 34:38 33:56 6:55 10/75 680
112 Zachary Rosensonn 26M M2529 Old Saybrook CT 34:43 34:30 6:56 10/96 1486
113 Christine McDonough 29F F2529 Washington DC 34:45 34:37 6:57 3/148 1111
114 Archie Adams 23M M2024 Morristown NJ 34:47 34:37 6:57 16/99 2815
115 Robert Neaton 27M M2529 Oakdale CT 34:47 34:47 6:57 11/96 1219
116 Jack King 21M M2024 Old Saybrook CT 34:49 34:17 6:57 17/99 930
117 Jason Terribile 27M M2529 Granby CT 34:52 34:34 6:58 12/96 2723
118 Greg Mason 32M M3034 New York NY 34:53 34:45 6:58 11/75 1086
119 David Lundeen 36M M3539 Crofton MD 34:53 34:48 6:58 12/79 1039
120 Mandy Merritt 49F F4549 Stormville NY 34:53 34:45 6:58 1/129 1150
121 Buddy Toth 28M M2529 Guilford CT 34:54 34:49 6:58 13/96 1741
122 Annabelle Boudreau 12F F0012 Madison CT 34:55 34:54 6:59 2/48 2089
123 Jay Bonz 42M M4044 Guilford CT 34:56 34:55 6:59 6/87 2643
124 Ryan Kollar 23M M2024 Madison CT 34:57 34:32 6:59 18/99 944
125 Jonathan DiMaio 28M M2529 North Haven CT 34:57 34:56 6:59 14/96 440
126 Samantha Vigue 15F F1315 Durham CT 35:00 34:59 7:00 1/56 1772
127 Gregory Martin 25M M2529 Bethlehem PA 35:02 34:29 7:00 15/96 2821
128 Stephanie Hodge 49F F4549 Guilford CT 35:03 34:59 7:00 2/129 2949
129 Becky Iselin 38F F3539 Chester CT 35:05 35:03 7:01 4/109 2706
130 Spencer Wetnore 22M M2024 Cheshire CT 35:06 33:34 7:01 19/99 2987
131 Jeffrey Merriam 43M M4044 Haddam CT 35:08 34:57 7:01 7/87 1147
132 David Guerrette 34M M3034 Arlington CT 35:12 34:46 7:02 12/75 1902
133 Julian Canto 20M M2024 Guilford CT 35:14 35:14 7:02 20/99 2710
134 Jason Lewellyn 27M M2529 Clinton CT 35:15 35:06 7:03 16/96 1014
135 Joseph Coyne 13M M1315 MADISON CT 35:16 35:10 7:03 10/51 336
136 Marco Pelliccio 35M M3539 Madison CT 35:17 34:32 7:03 13/79 1344
137 Peter Fitton 40M M4044 Guilford CT 35:17 35:14 7:03 8/87 567
138 Rob Ruggiero 27M M2529 Bristol CT 35:24 35:24 7:04 17/96 1500
139 Erin Dougherty 21F F2024 Stephens City VA 35:25 35:06 7:05 5/153 470
140 Stephen Burke 23M M2024 Old Lyme CT 35:27 35:19 7:05 21/99 204
141 Edward Guippone 19M M1619 Jackson NY 35:30 35:13 7:06 19/72 2708
142 Spencer Ainsworth 16M M1619 Madison CT 35:33 34:53 7:06 20/72 9
143 Roger Wetmore 51M M5054 Cheshire CT 35:34 33:59 7:06 9/121 2988
144 Marcy Withington 45F F4549 Old Lyme CT 35:38 35:36 7:07 3/129 2963
145 Steven Donohue 40M M4044 N. Easton MA 35:39 33:38 7:07 9/87 464
146 Jason Kronstat 37M M3539 Brooklyn NY 35:39 35:32 7:07 14/79 958
147 Kevin Godbout 46M M4549 Guilford CT 35:39 35:37 7:07 8/130 674
148 Pete Tosiello 24M M2024 Madison CT 35:40 35:29 7:08 22/99 1739
149 Luke Hanratty 12M M0012 Old Saybrook CT 35:40 35:39 7:08 3/74 758
150 Lisa Gorham 17F F1619 Woodbridge CT 35:41 35:26 7:08 3/102 703
151 Jebediah Long 31M M3034 New York NY 35:48 35:01 7:09 13/75 2737
152 Zadie Kenkare 46F F4549 Madison CT 35:52 35:40 7:10 4/129 2990
153 David Tommaso 31M M3034 Branford CT 35:53 35:37 7:10 14/75 2658
154 Chris Kuhn 48M M4549 Madison CT 35:57 35:50 7:11 9/130 961
155 Dorothy Cohen 43F F4044 Madison CT 35:57 35:44 7:11 2/103 303
156 Katherine Perry 28F F2529 New york NY 35:57 35:33 7:11 4/148 1355
157 Kevin Vigue 48M M4549 Durham CT 35:58 35:58 7:11 10/130 1770
158 Stephen Bidwell 38M M3539 Colchester CT 36:00 35:56 7:12 15/79 125
159 JILLIAN COLONESE 31F F3034 Durham CT 36:00 35:51 7:12 4/116 313
160 Jeremy Alpert 13M M1315 Northport ME 36:00 35:58 7:12 11/51 18
161 Megan Erickson 20F F2024 Westbrook CT 36:01 35:31 7:12 6/153 525
162 Nick Co 20M M2024 Stormville NY 36:04 35:56 7:12 23/99 297
163 Eric Weidman 16M M1619 Guilford CT 36:04 35:42 7:12 21/72 1927
164 Cameron King 18M M1619 Old Saybrook CT 36:05 35:32 7:13 22/72 927
165 Eric Pias 50M M5054 Higganum CT 36:07 35:53 7:13 10/121 2917
166 Ryan Johnson 17M M1619 Madison CT 36:07 35:51 7:13 23/72 2155
167 Mary Coletti 16F F1619 Killingworth CT 36:08 36:02 7:13 4/102 307
168 Laurel Camean 23F F2024 Old Lyme CT 36:08 36:01 7:13 7/153 224
169 Sergei Poljak 22M M2024 Branford CT 36:09 36:07 7:13 24/99 1373
170 Seth Herzon 35M M3539 New Haven CT 36:09 35:26 7:13 16/79 799
171 Kim Weidman 48F F4549 Guilford CT 36:15 35:59 7:15 5/129 1929
172 Richard Coletti 20M M2024 Killingworth CT 36:15 36:09 7:15 25/99 308
173 Eric Marsh 17M M1619 Madison CT 36:26 35:18 7:17 24/72 1076
174 Christine Georgakakos 22F F2024 Atlanta GA 36:27 36:06 7:17 8/153 646
175 Adam Briasco 47M M4549 Niantic CT 36:28 36:13 7:17 11/130 174
176 Andrew Johnson 0M M0012 Guilford CT 36:30 36:25 7:18 4/74 864
177 Steven Delaronde 49M M4549 Portland CT 36:30 36:17 7:18 12/130 407
178 Patrick Niccolai 15M M1315 Lyme CT 36:30 35:50 7:18 12/51 1232
179 Matthew Levitt 35M M3539 Brookline MA 36:31 36:10 7:18 17/79 2593
180 Kelly Sheehan 20F F2024 Niantic CT 36:33 35:33 7:18 9/153 1595
181 Joe Giuliano 37M M3539 Madison CT 36:34 36:32 7:18 18/79 669
182 Adam Ballantine 31M M3034 Madison CT 36:36 34:50 7:19 15/75 1938
183 Robert Tosiello 57M M5559 Madison CT 36:39 36:28 7:19 1/71 1740
184 Kelly Giuliano 35F F3539 Madison CT 36:44 36:41 7:20 5/109 670
185 Tom Rafferty 51M M5054 Madison CT 36:44 35:39 7:20 11/121 1401
186 Leo Westgard 14M M1315 Guilford CT 36:46 36:42 7:21 13/51 1808
187 Michaela Crowley 20F F2024 Westbrook CT 36:49 36:49 7:21 10/153 355
188 Michael Maloney 50M M5054 Madison CT 36:49 36:32 7:21 12/121 2695
189 Andrew Grauel 33M M3034 Somerville MA 36:51 36:29 7:22 16/75 2870
190 Evelyn Ferrall 16F F1619 Guilford CT 36:52 35:46 7:22 5/102 2942
191 Ryle Quitain 17M M1619 Branford CT 36:53 36:04 7:22 25/72 1400
192 Tyler Kane 20M M2024 Harwich MA 36:54 35:15 7:22 26/99 2776
193 Kristen Dwyer 37F F3539 Guilford CT 36:55 36:45 7:23 6/109 501
194 MegEllen Kimmett 20F F2024 Clinton CT 36:57 35:37 7:23 11/153 920
195 Cynthia Gardner 63F F6064 Pittsfield MA 36:57 36:54 7:23 1/19 630
196 Kate Boudreau 19F F1619 Madison CT 36:58 36:57 7:23 6/102 2087
197 Kelly O`Brien 27F F2529 Avon CT 37:03 36:58 7:24 5/148 1259
198 Patrick Mannetho 35M M3539 Branford CT 37:05 36:23 7:25 19/79 1063
199 Dan Ballek 29M M2529 Haddam CT 37:05 36:16 7:25 18/96 2984
200 Eric Hansen 38M M3539 Branford CT 37:05 36:48 7:25 20/79 762
201 Katie Phillips 18F F1619 Madison CT 37:06 36:44 7:25 7/102 1958
202 Nora Ryan 23F F2024 Columbus OH 37:06 35:07 7:25 12/153 1512
203 Erin Fox 25F F2529 Burlington VT 37:09 36:58 7:25 6/148 590
204 Peter Farley 41M M4044 Wellesley MA 37:10 36:40 7:26 10/87 2825
205 Bradley Russell 20M M2024 Madison CT 37:10 37:09 7:26 27/99 2031
206 Keith Tandler 43M M4044 Guilford CT 37:11 37:05 7:26 11/87 1700
207 Dina Grimali 23F F2024 Higganum CT 37:13 36:12 7:26 13/153 730
208 James Ranton 30M M3034 Branford CT 37:14 36:13 7:26 17/75 1916
209 Jason Conforte 19M M1619 Urbana IL 37:14 37:03 7:26 26/72 2851
210 Daniel O'Brien 31M M3034 Killingworth CT 37:18 36:49 7:27 18/75 1262
211 Rebecca Kaufman 24F F2024 Los Altos CA 37:18 37:14 7:27 14/153 896
212 OLIVIER NICAISE 54M M5054 HAMDEN CT 37:19 37:04 7:27 13/121 1229
213 Mae Lucey 17F F1619 Lyme CT 37:21 36:19 7:28 8/102 2728
214 Albert Lyman, Jr. 55M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 37:21 36:24 7:28 2/71 1041
215 Jon Wink 47M M4549 Haddam CT 37:25 37:21 7:29 13/130 2601
216 DC D-Souza 51M M5054 Guilford CT 37:26 37:19 7:29 14/121 2655
217 Megan Phillips 16F F1619 Madison CT 37:27 37:05 7:29 9/102 1957
218 Reid Smith 28F F2529 Stratton VT 37:27 36:52 7:29 7/148 1632
219 Gregory Santoro 12M M0012 Farmington CT 37:27 37:23 7:29 5/74 1534
220 Allison Behnke 34F F3034 Higganum CT 37:27 37:10 7:29 5/116 92
221 Alena Curtis 12F F0012 Clinton CT 37:28 36:25 7:29 3/48 363
222 Robert Heinrich 51M M5054 Anchorage AK 37:28 37:03 7:29 15/121 790
223 Ken Conforto 67M M6569 Essex CT 37:30 37:26 7:30 1/25 319
224 Connor Egan 14M M1315 Moodus CT 37:30 37:10 7:30 14/51 513
225 Benjamin Weidman 18M M1619 Guilford CT 37:30 37:09 7:30 27/72 1925
226 Lauren Brandau 17F F1619 Madison CT 37:30 37:05 7:30 10/102 162
227 Hunter Carden 19F F1619 Branford CT 37:31 37:11 7:30 11/102 238
228 Wayne Carlson 43M M4044 Middletown CT 37:31 37:28 7:30 12/87 244
229 James Vasil 55M M5559 Kensington CT 37:32 37:30 7:30 3/71 1763
230 PJ Guippone 17M M1619 Chalfont PA 37:32 37:13 7:30 28/72 2771
231 Matthew Jennings 11M M0012 Killingworth CT 37:32 37:30 7:30 6/74 1933
232 Will Buczkowski 16M M1619 Madison CT 37:36 37:36 7:31 29/72 198
233 Donald Cyr 50M M5054 Westbrook CT 37:37 37:10 7:31 16/121 371
234 Noah Ventola 35M M3539 Durham CT 37:37 37:05 7:31 21/79 2956
235 Buzz Gardner 61M M6064 Guilford CT 37:38 37:26 7:31 2/47 629
236 Michael Earles 51M M5054 Old saybrook CT 37:39 37:16 7:31 17/121 506
237 Jeffrey Foucault 38M M3539 Shelburne Falls MA 37:41 37:33 7:32 22/79 588
238 Peter Olsen 63M M6064 Clinton CT 37:41 37:31 7:32 3/47 1280
239 Maryellen Hauver 18F F1619 Walkersville MD 37:42 37:31 7:32 12/102 779
240 Ken Skidmore 48M M4549 Clinton CT 37:42 37:12 7:32 14/130 1617
241 Katherine Dudley 33F F3034 Brookline MA 37:42 37:21 7:32 6/116 489
242 Basel Saad 39M M3539 New Haven CT 37:42 37:40 7:32 23/79 1517
243 Ray Miller 49M M4549 New Haven CT 37:44 37:40 7:32 15/130 1161
244 Strobhan Collins 44F F4044 Woryton CT 37:45 37:15 7:33 3/103 2888
245 Ryan Shalagan 17M M1619 Cheshire CT 37:45 36:18 7:33 30/72 1581
246 Matt Fischer 31M M3034 Woodbridge CT 37:45 36:34 7:33 19/75 561
247 Peter Becker 37M M3539 Madison CT 37:46 36:59 7:33 24/79 2028
248 Jeff Lower 45M M4549 Middlefield CT 37:47 37:45 7:33 16/130 1035
249 Phil Kovacs 42M M4044 Cromwell CT 37:47 37:47 7:33 13/87 948
250 David Jacobs 69M M6569 Niantic CT 37:48 37:43 7:33 2/25 848
251 Tim Denson 47M M4549 Upton MA 37:48 37:41 7:33 17/130 415
252 Paige Morrissey 25F F2529 Stamford CT 37:49 37:31 7:33 8/148 2784
253 Scott Bristol 41M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 37:49 37:49 7:33 14/87 177
254 Jonathan Cavallo 29M M2529 Eatonton NJ 37:49 37:42 7:33 19/96 260
255 Maddie Fucci 19F F1619 Guilford CT 37:49 37:26 7:33 13/102 2803
256 Rich Zschoche 0M M0012 Stamford CT 37:49 37:30 7:33 7/74 2783
257 Emma Pennie 15F F1315 Old Lyme CT 37:50 36:35 7:34 2/56 2848
258 Minnie Chen 19F F1619 Woodbridge CT 37:51 37:36 7:34 14/102 270
259 Cameron Hines 11M M0012 Killingworth CT 37:52 37:50 7:34 8/74 2871
260 Miller Juergen 61M M6064 Berlin UN 37:53 37:36 7:34 4/47 2091
261 John Kozub 44M M4044 Guilford CT 37:54 37:39 7:34 15/87 949
262 Dylan Averill 26M M2529 Middletown CT 37:55 37:19 7:35 20/96 41
263 Corey Duncanson 12M M0012 Madison CT 37:57 37:53 7:35 9/74 2696
264 Philip Stark 62M M6064 Old Lyme CT 37:58 37:55 7:35 5/47 1654
265 Daniel Rynaski 31M M3034 Rockfall CT 37:58 37:26 7:35 20/75 1515
266 Lindsey Rynaski 30F F3034 Rockfall CT 37:58 37:26 7:35 7/116 1516
267 Rich W Steeves 64M M6064 Guilford CT 37:58 37:47 7:35 6/47 1660
268 Sarah Jennings 43F F4044 Killingworth CT 37:59 37:55 7:35 4/103 1934
269 Marlene Fitzmaurice 48F F4549 Madison CT 38:00 37:48 7:36 6/129 571
270 Rachel Nutcher 35F F3539 East haven CT 38:01 36:58 7:36 7/109 1253
271 Adam Connor 34M M3034 Jackson WY 38:02 37:46 7:36 21/75 2056
272 Eric Langhans 28M M2529 Durham NC 38:02 37:50 7:36 21/96 977
273 Peter Kimmett 28M M2529 Clinton CT 38:03 36:42 7:36 22/96 921
274 Bethany Varrichio 35F F3539 Cambridge MA 38:04 37:59 7:36 8/109 1762
275 Darius Mody 42M M4044 Cheshire CT 38:06 37:51 7:37 16/87 1176
276 Brian Cournoyer 46M M4549 Ivoryton CT 38:07 38:00 7:37 18/130 332
277 Matt Gordon 27M M2529 Madison CT 38:07 38:03 7:37 23/96 695
278 Shaelin Gottlick 20F F2024 Madison CT 38:07 37:47 7:37 15/153 708
279 Nicole Downes 23F F2024 Madison CT 38:08 37:16 7:37 16/153 473
280 Chris Hollingsworth 36M M3539 NEW YORK NY 38:08 37:47 7:37 25/79 814
281 Kathleen Devaney 46F F4549 Simsbury CT 38:10 38:02 7:38 7/129 431
282 Michael Kane 19M M1619 Madison CT 38:10 37:40 7:38 31/72 2923
283 Matthew Ide 28M M2529 Charlottesville VA 38:12 37:40 7:38 24/96 840
284 Kristen Lincoln 29F F2529 Killingworth CT 38:12 37:58 7:38 9/148 1018
285 Wesley Kent 37M M3539 Bedford MA 38:12 37:46 7:38 26/79 2882
286 Anna Iacovella 43F F4044 Branford CT 38:14 38:09 7:38 5/103 838
287 Richard Hanratty 49M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 38:14 38:14 7:38 19/130 759
288 Neal Slobin 58M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 38:15 38:06 7:39 4/71 1622
289 Shawn Stebbins 35M M3539 Niantic CT 38:16 37:52 7:39 27/79 2982
290 Stephen McIntyre 43M M4044 Vienna VA 38:16 37:10 7:39 17/87 1125
291 Martha Larson 25F F2529 New York NY 38:16 37:19 7:39 10/148 981
292 John Connolly 21M M2024 Clinton CT 38:19 36:42 7:39 28/99 324
293 PaulMichael Mullally 19M M1619 Clinton CT 38:20 36:43 7:40 32/72 1202
294 Christopher Shanley 22M M2024 Madison CT 38:21 36:56 7:40 29/99 1582
295 Scott Anderson 21M M2024 Madison CT 38:22 38:19 7:40 30/99 26
296 Stephen Anderson 53M M5054 Madison CT 38:22 38:19 7:40 18/121 27
297 Hayley Burzenski 18F F1619 Madison CT 38:22 37:25 7:40 15/102 2971
298 Asa Wildermann 41M M4044 Madison CT 38:24 38:18 7:40 18/87 1827
299 Tim Murphy 25M M2529 Dorchester MA 38:24 38:10 7:40 25/96 1212
300 Jack Wildermann 11M M0012 Madison CT 38:24 38:19 7:40 10/74 1828
301 Sarah Brenner 19F F1619 North Branford CT 38:25 38:13 7:41 16/102 173
302 Thomas Fischer 48M M4549 Branford CT 38:26 38:10 7:41 20/130 562
303 Ben Rutan 19M M1619 Northborough MA 38:26 38:03 7:41 33/72 1501
304 Ryan Bell 20M M2024 Madison CT 38:26 38:05 7:41 31/99 2812
305 Zachary Gordon 21M M2024 Madison CT 38:27 36:55 7:41 32/99 702
306 Tyler Menatt 13M M1315 Madison CT 38:30 37:54 7:42 15/51 2083
307 Gabrielle Kerins 18F F1619 Madison CT 38:30 37:34 7:42 17/102 911
308 Courtney Carroll 16F F1619 Clinton CT 38:31 38:03 7:42 18/102 250
309 Stephanie Carroll 19F F1619 Clinton CT 38:31 38:02 7:42 19/102 253
310 Nina Sperry 27F F2529 Boston MA 38:31 38:21 7:42 11/148 1644
311 Matt Vinci 27M M2529 New York NY 38:32 36:29 7:42 26/96 2877
312 Jaime Mangone 38F F3539 Killingworth CT 38:34 38:00 7:42 9/109 1062
313 Hannah Getto 19F F1619 Norwell MA 38:36 38:11 7:43 20/102 653
314 Brian Greenho 46M M4549 OLD LYME CT 38:36 38:29 7:43 21/130 721
315 Tuckerman Wink 13M M1315 Haddam CT 38:37 38:34 7:43 16/51 2600
316 Michael Ricigliano 32M M3034 Madison CT 38:38 38:34 7:43 22/75 1447
317 Melissa Cavrell 43F F4044 Haddam CT 38:38 38:30 7:43 6/103 262
318 Kari Ricigliano 29F F2529 Madison CT 38:38 38:35 7:43 12/148 1446
319 Jeffrey Thibault 45M M4549 Brookline MA 38:39 38:08 7:43 22/130 1708
320 Paige Roberts 23F F2024 Malborough CT 38:39 37:51 7:43 17/153 2873
321 Patrick Kinsella 22M M2024 Guilford CT 38:39 38:37 7:43 33/99 933
322 Cameron Johnson 15F F1315 Deep River CT 38:40 38:33 7:44 3/56 865
323 Erik Santoro 24M M2024 Farmington CT 38:40 38:36 7:44 34/99 1533
324 Kurt Johnson 42M M4044 Deep River CT 38:40 38:32 7:44 19/87 868
325 Michael Marrinan 45M M4549 Madison CT 38:41 38:33 7:44 23/130 1074
326 Scott Hinmon 27M M2529 New Hartford CT 38:41 38:02 7:44 27/96 2935
327 Maggie Gautrau 18F F1619 Madison CT 38:42 38:24 7:44 21/102 638
328 Aaron Welling 25M M2529 Higganum CT 38:42 37:27 7:44 28/96 1800
329 Hillary Simon 27F F2529 New York NY 38:42 38:20 7:44 13/148 2722
330 Matt Weidman 50M M5054 Guilford CT 38:43 38:28 7:44 19/121 1928
331 Ben Howell 12M M0012 Durham CT 38:44 37:45 7:44 11/74 821
332 Andy McCullough 38M M3539 Madison CT 38:44 37:21 7:44 28/79 1106
333 Peter Mcmahon 27M M2529 Madison CT 38:44 38:40 7:44 29/96 1132
334 Jessie Kenny 19F F1619 Niantic CT 38:44 37:46 7:44 22/102 909
335 Samantha Bonz 41F F4044 Guilford CT 38:45 38:43 7:45 7/103 136
336 Brittany Carroll 22F F2024 Clinton CT 38:46 38:17 7:45 18/153 249
337 Amy Fenollosa 44F F4044 Guilford CT 38:47 38:43 7:45 8/103 2926
338 Betsy Carroll 55F F5559 Clinton CT 38:47 38:17 7:45 1/53 248
339 Ed Jennings 44M M4044 Concord MA 38:48 38:43 7:45 20/87 857
340 Lauren Berestecky 19F F1619 Madison CT 38:48 38:32 7:45 23/102 107
341 Bryn Funk 41F F4044 Madison CT 38:48 38:26 7:45 9/103 616
342 Laura Wyatt 23F F2024 New York NY 38:49 38:14 7:45 19/153 1857
343 James Muller 23M M2024 Madison CT 38:49 38:16 7:45 35/99 1203
344 Kevin Cavrell 10M M0012 Haddam CT 38:49 38:41 7:45 12/74 261
345 Grace Jennings 13F F1315 Concord MA 38:49 38:44 7:45 4/56 858
346 Ryan Slobin 25M M2529 Somerville MA 38:50 38:40 7:46 30/96 1623
347 Naomi Wagner 23F F2024 New York NY 38:50 38:16 7:46 20/153 1784
348 Rowan Lucey 21M M2024 Lyme CT 38:52 37:49 7:46 36/99 2727
349 Jay Kenkare 40M M4044 Cheshire CT 38:53 38:40 7:46 21/87 2938
350 Dave Lincoln 34M M3034 Killingworth CT 38:53 38:38 7:46 23/75 1017
351 Avery Bauman 13F F1315 Westbrook CT 38:54 38:53 7:46 5/56 76
352 Roger Bauman 51M M5054 Westbrook CT 38:54 38:52 7:46 20/121 78
353 Kelley Millane 27F F2529 Branford CT 38:54 37:05 7:46 14/148 1156
354 James Nye 13M M1315 Clinton CT 38:55 38:18 7:47 17/51 1256
355 Jeffrey Brohel 44M M4044 Madison CT 38:55 38:45 7:47 22/87 180
356 Katherine Farmer 30F F3034 Providence RI 38:57 38:47 7:47 8/116 2157
357 Matt Dhanes 35M M3539 Florence FL 38:57 38:49 7:47 29/79 2856
358 Alex Tomczuk 19M M1619 Meriden CT 38:58 38:44 7:47 34/72 1734
359 Liam McParland 13M M1315 Madison CT 38:58 38:41 7:47 18/51 1688
360 John Iennaco 50M M5054 Madison CT 38:59 38:38 7:47 21/121 841
361 John Carroll 51M M5054 Clinton CT 39:00 38:31 7:48 22/121 251
362 Ian Thompson 50M M5054 Meriden CT 39:01 38:49 7:48 23/121 1721
363 Valerie Sandin 26F F2529 Haddam CT 39:02 38:26 7:48 15/148 2985
364 Diane Ballek 52F F5054 East Haddam CT 39:02 38:59 7:48 1/68 59
365 Rich Levin 55M M5559 Madison CT 39:03 38:29 7:48 5/71 1011
366 Caroline Wolek 18F F1619 Madison CT 39:03 38:50 7:48 24/102 1843
367 Jacqui Mullally 47F F4549 Madison CT 39:04 38:46 7:48 8/129 1956
368 Meg Ryczek 27F F2529 East Haddam CT 39:04 38:29 7:48 16/148 2725
369 Joelle Mauro 27F F2529 Milford CT 39:05 39:00 7:49 17/148 2994
370 Scott Hines 49M M4549 Killingworth CT 39:05 38:56 7:49 24/130 2872
371 Rachael Robitaille 19F F1619 Cheshire CT 39:06 38:44 7:49 25/102 1466
372 Michael Corgan 39M M3539 Clinton CT 39:06 39:01 7:49 30/79 1966
373 Sarah Hansen 24F F2024 New York NY 39:08 38:44 7:49 21/153 766
374 Jack Belmont 31M M3034 Atlanta GA 39:09 38:23 7:49 24/75 100
375 Todd Lemire 49M M4549 Moodus CT 39:09 38:30 7:49 25/130 1001
376 Devin Kelly 40M M4044 Clinton CT 39:09 38:29 7:49 23/87 903
377 Matthew Wilansky 40M M4044 Marlborough CT 39:10 38:21 7:50 24/87 1826
378 Hugh Pearson 58M M5559 Durham CT 39:11 38:22 7:50 6/71 2607
379 Emily Rutan 22F F2024 Northborough MA 39:11 38:47 7:50 22/153 1503
380 Gerah Ventresca 40F F4044 Westerly RI 39:12 38:58 7:50 10/103 1765
381 Nicole Welling 20F F2024 Higganum CT 39:12 37:58 7:50 23/153 1802
382 Claire Spinks 30F F3034 Clinton CT 39:13 38:51 7:50 9/116 2672
383 Judy Jendrlicek 54F F5054 Essex CT 39:13 38:55 7:50 2/68 2642
384 Brittany Badik 24F F2024 Brookline MA 39:13 38:04 7:50 24/153 44
385 Adam Bache 41M M4044 Westbrook CT 39:14 39:08 7:50 25/87 1972
386 Michael Surber 44M M4044 Deep River CT 39:15 39:07 7:51 26/87 2699
387 Derek Mello 37M M3539 Milford CT 39:15 39:03 7:51 31/79 2627
388 Matt Silvestrini 30M M3034 Higganum CT 39:16 38:57 7:51 25/75 1612
389 Nicole Graham 43F F4044 Clinton CT 39:16 38:40 7:51 11/103 712
390 Susan Board 36F F3539 Deep River CT 39:18 38:54 7:51 10/109 132
391 Bart Ruggiero 51M M5054 Madison CT 39:18 38:37 7:51 24/121 1498
392 Andy Gil 37M M3539 Griswold CT 39:18 37:49 7:51 32/79 656
393 Travis Bourd 38M M3539 Deep River CT 39:19 38:55 7:51 33/79 2702
394 Olivia Belt 11F F0012 Cumberland RI 39:19 38:24 7:51 4/48 2665
395 Maxwell Chupak 14M M1315 Old Saybrook CT 39:19 39:13 7:51 19/51 285
396 Chloe Shaw 15F F1315 Guilford CT 39:20 38:30 7:52 6/56 1954
397 James Connolly 51M M5054 Madison CT 39:21 39:19 7:52 25/121 323
398 Jennifer Chandler 40F F4044 Branford CT 39:21 39:04 7:52 12/103 267
399 Martin Cappiello 58M M5559 Old saybrook CT 39:22 37:51 7:52 7/71 232
400 Dorothee Fuller 44F F4044 Clinton CT 39:23 38:56 7:52 13/103 612
401 Chloe Moulin 16F F1619 Madison CT 39:24 39:03 7:52 26/102 1200
402 David Laughran 37M M3539 Branford CT 39:25 39:17 7:53 34/79 986
403 Camille Borland 23F F2024 Brookline MA 39:25 39:07 7:53 25/153 141
404 Lily Kerins 12F F0012 Madison CT 39:25 38:29 7:53 5/48 912
405 Paul Vinci 62M M6064 Westbrook CT 39:26 38:07 7:53 7/47 1775
406 Kieran Hutson 18M M1619 Herndon VA 39:26 39:25 7:53 35/72 836
407 Diane Myers 30F F3034 Bernardsville NJ 39:27 39:16 7:53 10/116 1214
408 Justin McLaughlin 28M M2529 Guilford CT 39:29 38:51 7:53 31/96 1997
409 Christian Becker 34M M3034 Madison CT 39:29 38:35 7:53 26/75 2029
410 Rachel Klein 27F F2529 Madison CT 39:29 39:11 7:53 18/148 935
411 Robert Kanoff 40M M4044 Milford CT 39:29 39:18 7:53 27/87 885
412 Anna Louise Chupak 17F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 39:29 39:22 7:53 27/102 283
413 Billy Chupp 20M M2024 MADISON CT 39:29 39:13 7:53 37/99 288
414 Amy LaRocca 23F F2024 Allston MA 39:31 39:23 7:54 26/153 979
415 John Ovian 19M M1619 Madison CT 39:33 39:11 7:54 36/72 1311
416 Dylan Stempel 20M M2024 Ivoryton CT 39:34 39:13 7:54 38/99 1906
417 Randall Beach 64M M6064 New Haven CT 39:35 39:28 7:55 8/47 83
418 Greg Kinsella 57M M5559 Guilford CT 39:35 39:32 7:55 8/71 932
419 Caitlin Parker 29F F2529 Virginia Beach VA 39:35 38:17 7:55 19/148 1332
420 Colleen Hanly 22F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 39:36 38:49 7:55 27/153 2050
421 Timothy Bruhn 24M M2024 LANDENBERG PA 39:36 37:53 7:55 39/99 189
422 Sarah McDougal 31F F3034 Chester CT 39:37 39:24 7:55 11/116 1114
423 John Bracken 17M M1619 Southington CT 39:38 37:43 7:55 37/72 152
424 Lori Hauser 37F F3539 Madison CT 39:38 39:06 7:55 11/109 777
425 Bryan Weber 40M M4044 MILFORD CT 39:39 39:24 7:55 28/87 1796
426 Chelsea Colonese 28F F2529 Guilford CT 39:39 39:30 7:55 20/148 312
427 Jason Mibean 41M M4044 Fairfield CT 39:41 39:28 7:56 29/87 2675
428 Jeffrey Dziegielewski 27M M2529 Madison CT 39:41 39:36 7:56 32/96 504
429 Tim Thomson 38M M3539 Waterford CT 39:45 38:55 7:57 35/79 2624
430 Chris Camarra 42M M4044 Washington DC 39:47 39:24 7:57 30/87 2962
431 Maggie Lemley 31F F3034 Stamford CT 39:47 38:30 7:57 12/116 2035
432 Valerie Small 54F F5054 Branford CT 39:49 39:32 7:57 3/68 1624
433 Davis Goodbout 30M M3034 Boulder CO 39:49 38:53 7:57 27/75 1898
434 Karl Minges 30M M3034 Wallingford CT 39:54 39:24 7:58 28/75 1169
435 Janel Haggerty 23F F2024 Guilford CT 39:55 39:41 7:59 28/153 740
436 Anna Steffen 11F F0012 Madison CT 39:56 39:46 7:59 6/48 1662
437 Mark Steffen 31M M3034 Madison CT 39:56 39:35 7:59 29/75 1971
438 Michelle Belcourt 44F F4044 Killingworth CT 39:57 39:29 7:59 14/103 97
439 Carlos Ortiz 26M M2529 Essex CT 39:59 39:41 7:59 33/96 1983
440 Anna Forselius 43F F4044 Guilford CT 39:59 39:38 7:59 15/103 2943
441 Sam Curtis 14M M1315 Clinton CT 39:59 38:55 7:59 20/51 367
442 Elizabeth Robinson 31F F3034 Clinton CT 40:01 39:58 8:00 13/116 1464
443 Frank Thorp V 30M M3034 Alexandria VA 40:03 39:27 8:00 30/75 1723
444 Dan Hutson 49M M4549 Herndon Va 40:03 39:56 8:00 26/130 834
445 Jillian Thorp 28F F2529 Alexandria VA 40:03 39:26 8:00 21/148 1722
446 Patrick Fisher 16M M1619 Northford CT 40:03 38:53 8:00 38/72 566
447 Mark Skoglund 43M M4044 Guilford CT 40:04 38:07 8:00 31/87 1618
448 James Canavan 23M M2024 Old saybrook MA 40:05 38:49 8:01 40/99 230
449 Tim Bola 46M M4549 Comborland RI 40:05 39:09 8:01 27/130 2666
450 Nicholas Vestergaard 12M M0012 Durham CT 40:05 39:06 8:01 13/74 1767
451 Ron Sacchi 52M M5054 Killingworth CT 40:06 39:56 8:01 26/121 1522
452 Kevin Fitzgerald 16M M1619 Cincinnati OH 40:11 39:37 8:02 39/72 568
453 Jim Weidman 51M M5054 Fairport NY 40:11 38:36 8:02 27/121 1798
454 Kathryn Montana 32F F3034 Waterford CT 40:12 39:00 8:02 14/116 2986
455 Jonathan Mayhew 51M M5054 Madison CT 40:14 39:56 8:02 28/121 2748
456 Christopher Dowd 47M M4549 West Hartford CT 40:14 38:39 8:02 28/130 2092
457 Griffin Mascia 13M M1315 Madison CT 40:14 40:08 8:02 21/51 1083
458 Jacob Thomas 20M M2024 Madison CT 40:14 39:41 8:02 41/99 1715
459 Matt Trumbley 33M M3034 Naugatuck CT 40:15 39:54 8:03 31/75 1749
460 Erik Toman 19M M1619 Killingworth CT 40:15 39:30 8:03 40/72 1732
461 Victoria Wickenheisser 20F F2024 Cheshire CT 40:15 39:42 8:03 29/153 1821
462 Sam Cummins 22F F2024 Nashville TN 40:16 39:43 8:03 30/153 2958
463 Rachel Haber 40F F4044 Weston CT 40:17 39:48 8:03 16/103 736
464 Daniel Montgomery 39M M3539 Guilford CT 40:18 39:35 8:03 36/79 1179
465 Paul Bate 32M M3034 Sunrise West, Vict AU 40:18 39:47 8:03 32/75 72
466 Zanna Worzella 28F F2529 Brooklyn NY 40:19 39:15 8:03 22/148 2053
467 Brian Reilly 26M M2529 Madison CT 40:20 39:44 8:04 34/96 1432
468 Tom Baker 71M M7074 Oakdale CT 40:20 40:14 8:04 1/9 55
469 Hannah Dondy-Kaplan 33F F3034 Portland OR 40:20 40:06 8:04 15/116 458
470 Clay Cook 58M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 40:21 39:45 8:04 9/71 329
471 Megan Toman 16F F1619 Killingworth CT 40:24 40:09 8:04 28/102 1733
472 Grace Hanratty 12F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 40:25 40:04 8:05 7/48 757
473 Danielle Tenney 25F F2529 Madison CT 40:26 40:09 8:05 23/148 2884
474 Sarah Hauver 21F F2024 Walkersville MD 40:26 40:15 8:05 31/153 780
475 Kurt Berky 52M M5054 Madison CT 40:28 38:43 8:05 29/121 112
476 Alan Ellis 40M M4044 Branford CT 40:28 39:08 8:05 32/87 520
477 Cynthia Vogt 55F F5559 Killingworth CT 40:29 40:26 8:05 2/53 1776
478 Michael Rossi 15M M1315 Madison CT 40:31 39:51 8:06 22/51 1491
479 Tom Anastasio 62M M6064 Haddam CT 40:31 40:30 8:06 9/47 22
480 Robert Mendelsohn 62M M6064 Branford CT 40:31 40:22 8:06 10/47 1142
481 Brendan Page 26M M2529 Branford CT 40:32 39:21 8:06 35/96 1317
482 Graham Keating 13M M1315 Killingworth CT 40:32 40:27 8:06 23/51 901
483 Taryn Kilkenny 24F F2024 Stamford CT 40:33 39:30 8:06 32/153 918
484 Meghan Derken 21F F2024 Madison CT 40:34 39:04 8:06 33/153 421
485 Tyler Kilkenny 19M M1619 Madison CT 40:35 39:32 8:07 41/72 919
486 Simon Harrison 44M M4044 East Haddam CT 40:35 39:39 8:07 33/87 772
487 Nelle Andrews 38F F3539 Deep River CT 40:35 40:29 8:07 12/109 30
488 Metivia Whitmore 37F F3539 Lakewood NY 40:37 40:27 8:07 13/109 1819
489 Liza Jansse Petra 42F F4044 Guilford CT 40:39 40:37 8:07 17/103 1952
490 Mario Caruso 20M M2024 Killingworth CT 40:39 40:03 8:07 42/99 258
491 Will Butler 21M M2024 Madison CT 40:40 39:13 8:08 43/99 215
492 Thomas Pellegrino 46M M4549 Madison CT 40:40 40:19 8:08 29/130 1343
493 Derek Rand 34M M3034 Snohomish WA 40:41 39:47 8:08 33/75 1408
494 Doug Smythe 27M M2529 Washington D.C. DC 40:41 39:48 8:08 36/96 1633
495 Kellie Morrissey 24F F2024 Madison CT 40:41 40:22 8:08 34/153 2782
496 Amy Callahan 37F F3539 Westbrook CT 40:42 40:32 8:08 14/109 217
497 Allison Resnick 46F F4549 Madison CT 40:43 40:30 8:08 9/129 1438
498 Entry 2911 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 40:43 38:23 8:08 14/74 2911
499 Anthony Derbyshire 53M M5054 Fairfield CT 40:43 40:37 8:08 30/121 418
500 William Kaplan 67M M6569 New Haven CT 40:45 40:30 8:09 3/25 887
501 Geoff Chupp 52M M5054 MADISON CT 40:46 40:33 8:09 31/121 289
502 Andrew Niccolai 45M M4549 Lyme CT 40:46 39:44 8:09 30/130 1230
503 Bob Stefonowski 52M M5054 Madison CT 40:47 39:03 8:09 32/121 1988
504 Tracy Steinmuller 28F F2529 Raritan NJ 40:49 40:19 8:09 24/148 1663
505 Lily Twining 25F F2529 Ithaca NY 40:50 40:28 8:10 25/148 1754
506 Carly Callahan 39F F3539 Madison CT 40:51 40:38 8:10 15/109 2733
507 Ryan Shipley 34M M3034 Ithaca NY 40:51 40:30 8:10 34/75 1604
508 William Datre 51M M5054 Branford CT 40:53 40:20 8:10 33/121 2890
509 DJ Wirson 0M M0012 Madison CT 40:53 40:09 8:10 15/74 2794
510 Emily Merriam 39F F3539 HADDAM CT 40:54 40:06 8:10 16/109 1146
511 Robin Mayhew 47F F4549 Madison CT 40:54 40:37 8:10 10/129 2747
512 Jack Denson 13M M1315 Upton MA 40:54 40:46 8:10 24/51 412
513 Christian Boudreau 14M M1315 Madison CT 40:55 40:28 8:11 25/51 2090
514 Rob Artus 50M M5054 Killingworth CT 40:55 40:18 8:11 34/121 2944
515 Evan Anway 23M M2024 Old Lyme CT 40:55 40:47 8:11 44/99 32
516 Kate Ryan 17F F1619 Columbus OH 40:56 39:09 8:11 29/102 1509
517 Matthew Whitbeck 35M M3539 Deep River CT 40:56 40:51 8:11 37/79 1810
518 Taylor Strickland 28M M2529 New London CT 40:56 39:58 8:11 37/96 1675
519 Francisco Mira 33M M3034 Guilford CT 40:57 40:06 8:11 35/75 1170
520 Chris Pullen 44M M4044 Clinton CT 40:58 39:31 8:11 34/87 1393
521 Kevin Currie 46M M4549 North Branford CT 40:59 40:43 8:11 31/130 362
522 Allison Marchese 37F F3539 Madison CT 41:00 39:47 8:12 17/109 2869
523 Carlie Wilson 21F F2024 Madison CT 41:01 40:27 8:12 35/153 2979
524 Jackson Tandler 11M M0012 Guilford CT 41:02 40:55 8:12 16/74 1699
525 Emmet Moore 28M M2529 Durham CT 41:03 39:24 8:12 38/96 1185
526 Rachel Welling 20F F2024 Higganum CT 41:03 39:47 8:12 36/153 1803
527 Johnny Reh 8M M0012 Madison CT 41:04 40:43 8:12 17/74 1429
528 John Reh 39M M3539 Madison CT 41:05 40:45 8:13 38/79 1428
529 David Behnke 38M M3539 Higganum CT 41:05 40:47 8:13 39/79 93
530 Brian Dombroski 25M M2529 Guilford CT 41:05 40:12 8:13 39/96 2927
531 Paul Czepiga 58M M5559 Kensington CT 41:05 39:01 8:13 10/71 377
532 Kristi Green 25F F2529 Clinton CT 41:05 41:01 8:13 26/148 720
533 Kate Doyle 38F F3539 West Roxbury MA 41:06 39:24 8:13 18/109 476
534 Paul Thomas 21M M2024 Madison CT 41:06 40:31 8:13 45/99 1720
535 Jay Mius 27M M2529 Old Lyme CT 41:07 39:58 8:13 40/96 2736
536 Tom Naughton 24M M2024 Branford CT 41:07 40:54 8:13 46/99 2989
537 Taylor North 25M M2529 Guilford CT 41:08 40:50 8:13 41/96 1250
538 Jeff O-Connor 45M M4549 Madison CT 41:08 41:00 8:13 32/130 2681
539 Kathleen Schmelzer 33F F3034 Chester CT 41:08 40:59 8:13 16/116 1557
540 Carl Faust 54M M5054 Haddam CT 41:08 40:58 8:13 35/121 541
541 Todd Burgess 42M M4044 Lyme CT 41:09 39:31 8:13 35/87 199
542 James Sorensen 43M M4044 New canaan CT 41:09 40:55 8:13 36/87 1641
543 Allen Johnson 53M M5054 Guilford CT 41:09 39:59 8:13 36/121 2040
544 Emma Cox 25F F2529 Colchester CT 41:11 40:09 8:14 27/148 334
545 Mark Chiaramonte 55M M5559 Clinton CT 41:12 39:03 8:14 11/71 275
546 Garrett Krizb 27M M2529 Madison CT 41:14 40:16 8:14 42/96 2810
547 Andrea Bringardner 24F F2024 Madison CT 41:15 40:29 8:15 37/153 2766
548 Matthew Batters 39M M3539 Guilford CT 41:17 40:39 8:15 40/79 74
549 Robyne Brennan 45F F4549 Chester CT 41:17 40:49 8:15 11/129 168
550 Emily Barrios 26F F2529 Philadelphia PA 41:18 40:26 8:15 28/148 69
551 Chelsey Barrios 24F F2024 Washington DC 41:18 40:26 8:15 38/153 68
552 Elizabeth Wright 34F F3034 Newington CT 41:19 41:09 8:15 17/116 1852
553 Peter Paul 68M M6569 Madison CT 41:19 40:28 8:15 4/25 1335
554 Rusty Geary 22M M2024 Guilford CT 41:21 40:23 8:16 47/99 2811
555 Kristina Delmhorst 43F F4044 Shelburne Falls MA 41:21 41:13 8:16 18/103 408
556 Audrey Young 40F F4044 Swompscott MA 41:22 40:47 8:16 19/103 1862
557 Robert Dearington 30M M3034 West Hartford CT 41:22 40:08 8:16 36/75 2685
558 James Cummings 40M M4044 Madison CT 41:23 40:19 8:16 37/87 358
559 Joe Hurley 50M M5054 Madison CT 41:23 41:14 8:16 37/121 828
560 Elise Maragliano 41F F4044 Westbrook CT 41:24 41:08 8:16 20/103 1065
561 Belle Kenny 17F F1619 Niantic CT 41:26 40:27 8:17 30/102 908
562 Henry Keller 10M M0012 Madison CT 41:27 40:06 8:17 18/74 1919
563 Zachary Moore 16M M1619 Old Lyme CT 41:27 40:23 8:17 42/72 1189
564 Annie Goodrich 22F F2024 Guilford CT 41:28 40:37 8:17 39/153 686
565 David Moore 51M M5054 Old Lyme CT 41:28 40:23 8:17 38/121 1182
566 Trent Ostrander 28M M2529 Guilford CT 41:28 40:21 8:17 43/96 1304
567 Rich Almada 41M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 41:28 41:08 8:17 38/87 15
568 Rochelle Purcell 37F F3539 Middletown CT 41:28 41:21 8:17 19/109 1394
569 Louis Ursini Jr 49M M4549 Madison CT 41:29 41:10 8:17 33/130 1758
570 Brian Hill 39M M3539 Guilford CT 41:30 40:00 8:18 41/79 803
571 Kristina Rath 44F F4044 Madison CT 41:30 41:19 8:18 21/103 1416
572 Emily Archer 18F F1619 Westbrook CT 41:31 41:29 8:18 31/102 35
573 Sarah Cruz 17F F1619 Westbrook CT 41:31 41:30 8:18 32/102 356
574 Dan Ethier 33M M3034 Guilford CT 41:31 40:18 8:18 37/75 530
575 Rebecca Citton 45F F4549 Guilford CT 41:31 39:42 8:18 12/129 2883
576 Thomas Mccauley 56M M5559 Guilford CT 41:31 40:16 8:18 12/71 1105
577 Ryan Hughes 25M M2529 Norwich CT 41:32 41:23 8:18 44/96 2778
578 Menalie Hyde 18F F1619 Killingworth CT 41:33 39:50 8:18 33/102 837
579 Bonnie Hiatt 45F F4549 Madison CT 41:33 39:59 8:18 13/129 800
580 Chris Walsh 41M M4044 Madison CT 41:34 40:29 8:18 39/87 1790
581 David Burke 20M M2024 Plainsboro NJ 41:36 40:27 8:19 48/99 202
582 David Miller 54M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 41:36 41:16 8:19 39/121 1158
583 Peter Jarausch 41M M4044 Oakland CA 41:36 40:36 8:19 40/87 855
584 Shannon Tracey 35F F3539 Oakland CA 41:36 40:37 8:19 20/109 1743
585 Adam Taylor 54M M5054 Clinton CT 41:37 41:06 8:19 40/121 1703
586 Chelsea Anderson 26F F2529 Madison CT 41:37 41:22 8:19 29/148 1895
587 Cassidy Pratt 17F F1619 Madison CT 41:37 41:24 8:19 34/102 1383
588 Jeff Mcmahon 24M M2024 Madison CT 41:37 40:04 8:19 49/99 1131
589 Lisa Hurley 49F F4549 Madison CT 41:38 41:28 8:19 14/129 829
590 Leah Pfrommer 18F F1619 Killingworth CT 41:41 41:41 8:20 35/102 2598
591 Townsend Lloyd 22F F2024 New Haven CT 41:41 41:27 8:20 40/153 1025
592 Kerry Fulchino 34F F3034 Monroe CT 41:41 41:02 8:20 18/116 607
593 Moskey Brian 18M M1619 Higganum CT 41:41 41:40 8:20 43/72 2599
594 Kate Bushey 36F F3539 Clinton CT 41:42 41:16 8:20 21/109 2774
595 Caitlin Lawrence 15F F1315 Killingworth CT 41:42 41:34 8:20 7/56 1910
596 Elle Lawrence 47F F4549 Killingworth CT 41:42 41:35 8:20 15/129 1912
597 Christopher Dunn 10M M0012 Madison CT 41:43 41:05 8:20 19/74 1975
598 Jenny Barrows 28F F2529 Clinton CT 41:43 41:28 8:20 30/148 70
599 Isabelle Riker 14F F1315 Niantic CT 41:43 40:51 8:20 8/56 2763
600 David Goodrich 48M M4549 Madison CT 41:43 41:25 8:20 34/130 687
601 Tom Kenny 50M M5054 Niantic CT 41:45 39:55 8:21 41/121 910
602 Erik Savage 42M M4044 Clinton CT 41:46 41:40 8:21 41/87 1540
603 M Smith 48F F4549 Essex CT 41:46 41:00 8:21 16/129 2154
604 Carl Fuller 71M M7074 East Haddam CT 41:47 41:43 8:21 2/9 611
605 Kimberly Hentz 23F F2024 North Haven CT 41:48 40:33 8:21 41/153 797
606 John Frazer 48M M4549 Alexandria VA 41:48 41:03 8:21 35/130 595
607 Jeremy Pastore 36M M3539 Brooklyn NY 41:48 40:13 8:21 42/79 1333
608 Bonnie Garmisa 50F F5054 Guilford CT 41:49 41:35 8:21 4/68 2013
609 Jade Law 13F F1315 Madison CT 41:49 41:04 8:21 9/56 991
610 Chris Parcells 41M M4044 Madison CT 41:49 40:35 8:21 42/87 2647
611 Sarah Caso 13F F1315 Madison CT 41:49 41:05 8:21 10/56 259
612 Alec Bandzes 21M M2024 Chester CT 41:49 41:25 8:21 50/99 61
613 Ellie Nall 37F F3539 Towson MD 41:49 41:11 8:21 22/109 1216
614 Anastasia Cusack-Mercedez 16F F1619 Chester CT 41:50 41:31 8:22 36/102 368
615 Gretchen Russell 17F F1619 Ivoryton CT 41:50 41:31 8:22 37/102 2611
616 Kieran Ryan 21F F2024 Columbus OH 41:51 40:05 8:22 42/153 1511
617 Stuart Vestergaard 47M M4549 Durham CT 41:52 39:58 8:22 36/130 1768
618 Courtney Cronin 28F F2529 Madison CT 41:52 39:59 8:22 31/148 350
619 Gwen Nizolek 12F F0012 Guilford CT 41:54 40:33 8:22 8/48 2615
620 Gregory Bowerman 49M M4549 Old Lyme CT 41:55 41:22 8:23 37/130 145
621 Robert Menegay 58M M5559 Easton CT 41:56 41:26 8:23 13/71 1144
622 Mike Cemeno 58M M5559 Branford CT 41:56 41:32 8:23 14/71 263
623 Steve Kane 54M M5054 Madison CT 41:57 40:45 8:23 42/121 2922
624 Abby Baecker 24F F2024 Wethersfield CT 41:57 41:00 8:23 43/153 46
625 Nicola Colossale 11F F0012 Branford CT 41:57 41:36 8:23 9/48 317
626 Hannah Donadio 24F F2024 Killingworth CT 41:57 41:01 8:23 44/153 457
627 Liz Levesque 22F F2024 Madison CT 41:59 41:33 8:23 45/153 2629
628 Stephanie Swanson 22F F2024 Killingworth CT 41:59 41:32 8:23 46/153 2639
629 Ann Butler 49F F4549 Franklin MA 42:00 41:37 8:24 17/129 211
630 Luke Parker 22M M2024 Madison CT 42:00 41:24 8:24 51/99 2047
631 Andrew Krier 20M M2024 Guilford CT 42:01 41:04 8:24 52/99 2968
632 Tim Diemand 47M M4549 Madison CT 42:02 41:32 8:24 38/130 436
633 Jennifer Zyguslki 43F F4044 Coventry CT 42:03 41:32 8:24 22/103 1886
634 Elizabeth Shea 55F F5559 Madison CT 42:03 41:30 8:24 3/53 1892
635 Michael Knight 48M M4549 Madison CT 42:05 41:37 8:25 39/130 940
636 Joseph Camean 60M M6064 Old Lyme CT 42:06 41:52 8:25 11/47 222
637 Nathan Porter 25M M2529 East Greenbush NY 42:06 42:01 8:25 45/96 1379
638 John Bowes 41M M4044 Lexington KY 42:06 40:49 8:25 43/87 148
639 Kelsey McSherry 29M M2529 Cheshire CT 42:08 41:06 8:25 46/96 2063
640 David Jacoboski 45M M4549 Vernm CT 42:10 41:01 8:26 40/130 2679
641 George Weber 64M M6064 West Haven CT 42:10 41:59 8:26 12/47 1797
642 Alaina Tosatti 26F F2529 Westbrook CT 42:10 42:07 8:26 32/148 1737
643 MK Deloach 31F F3034 Madison CT 42:11 41:04 8:26 19/116 409
644 Maggie Bolduc 12F F0012 CT 42:12 41:16 8:26 10/48 2645
645 Heather Kennedy 40F F4044 Madison CT 42:13 41:03 8:26 23/103 906
646 Owen Rood 24M M2024 Milwaukee WI 42:13 42:07 8:26 53/99 2992
647 Liam Feeney 15M M1315 Philadelphia PA 42:13 42:07 8:26 26/51 549
648 Christine Mayes 30F F3034 Brooklyn NY 42:15 42:14 8:27 20/116 1092
649 Claire Burke 17F F1619 Plainsboro NJ 42:15 41:06 8:27 38/102 201
650 Roya Yavari 24F F2024 Madison CT 42:15 41:56 8:27 47/153 1860
651 Andrew Porter 23M M2024 Middlefield CT 42:16 42:11 8:27 54/99 1378
652 Ronald Bosco 60M M6064 Berlin CT 42:16 41:53 8:27 13/47 142
653 Bob Fucci 55M M5559 Guilford CT 42:16 41:53 8:27 15/71 2802
654 Christine Fisher 35F F3539 Northford CT 42:16 41:04 8:27 23/109 564
655 Andrea Galante 31F F3034 Chappaqua NY 42:18 42:03 8:27 21/116 620
656 Allen Bale 60M M6064 Northford CT 42:19 41:29 8:27 14/47 2697
657 Carolyn Freer 34F F3034 West Hartford CT 42:20 41:02 8:28 22/116 597
658 James Crocker 48M M4549 Madison CT 42:20 41:27 8:28 41/130 349
659 Jeffrey Morse 50M M5054 Clinton CT 42:20 40:14 8:28 43/121 2617
660 Martha Hogan 48F F4549 Killingworth CT 42:21 42:11 8:28 18/129 811
661 Kate Belmont 29F F2529 North Branford CT 42:21 41:37 8:28 33/148 2875
662 Thomas Hubbard 47M M4549 Chicago IL 42:21 41:48 8:28 42/130 822
663 Stephanie Held 32F F3034 Middletown CT 42:21 42:14 8:28 23/116 791
664 Francis Chan 57M M5559 Old lyme CT 42:22 41:34 8:28 16/71 265
665 Stephen Ferguson 36M M3539 Quincy MA 42:22 41:34 8:28 43/79 554
666 Kathryn Davis 33F F3034 Wallingford CT 42:22 40:44 8:28 24/116 396
667 Roger Mendes 52M M5054 Mystic CT 42:23 41:51 8:28 44/121 1143
668 Carol Frazier 54F F5054 Old Lyme CT 42:23 42:17 8:28 5/68 596
669 Dennis Hammen 48M M4549 Essex CT 42:24 41:12 8:28 43/130 749
670 Brynn Powell 30F F3034 Branford CT 42:24 42:08 8:28 25/116 2055
671 Paul Amble 52M M5054 Guilford CT 42:24 41:15 8:28 45/121 1960
672 Tim Hogan 49M M4549 Killingworth CT 42:24 40:36 8:28 44/130 2592
673 Eileen D'Mello 54F F5054 Old Lyme CT 42:25 42:10 8:29 6/68 445
674 Bryant Phillips 23M M2024 Middletown CT 42:26 42:18 8:29 55/99 1362
675 Jessica Brown 38F F3539 Westbrook CT 42:27 41:44 8:29 24/109 182
676 Meltem Kodaman 39F F3539 McLean VA 42:29 41:00 8:29 25/109 942
677 Ashley Dana 14F F1315 Middlefield CT 42:29 41:29 8:29 11/56 1964
678 Erin Mahoney 29F F2529 Clinton CT 42:30 41:29 8:30 34/148 1053
679 Joab Hunt 18M M1619 Lyme CT 42:30 41:27 8:30 44/72 2726
680 Eric Dana 43M M4044 Middlefield CT 42:31 41:29 8:30 44/87 1963
681 Dillon Wuerth 24M M2024 San Francisco CA 42:33 42:02 8:30 56/99 1853
682 Kaia Burr 13F F1315 Cheshire CT 42:34 42:34 8:30 12/56 2024
683 John Hanly 54M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 42:35 41:45 8:31 46/121 2049
684 Jeffrey Watt 19M M1619 Springfield VA 42:36 42:25 8:31 45/72 2008
685 Chris Norman 25M M2529 Wethersfield CT 42:36 41:38 8:31 47/96 1246
686 Eleanor Rutan 32F F3034 Madison CT 42:37 41:00 8:31 26/116 1502
687 Alyssa Lent 13F F1315 Guilford CT 42:37 42:36 8:31 13/56 1003
688 Nancy Chupak 48F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 42:37 41:46 8:31 19/129 286
689 Nicholas Graham 14M M1315 Clinton CT 42:38 42:00 8:31 27/51 711
690 Olivia Hemstock 14F F1315 Northford CT 42:38 41:31 8:31 14/56 793
691 Chloe Silva 12F F0012 Madison CT 42:39 41:05 8:31 11/48 1610
692 Nicholas Morrone 37M M3539 Branford CT 42:41 41:22 8:32 44/79 2906
693 David Watt 58M M5559 Springfield VA 42:41 42:29 8:32 17/71 2010
694 Stephen Murphy 61M M6064 Guilford CT 42:42 42:30 8:32 15/47 1995
695 Don McQuarrie 48M M4549 Clinton CT 42:43 41:52 8:32 45/130 1138
696 Noram Riker 45M M4549 Niantic CT 42:43 41:52 8:32 46/130 2762
697 James Schuster 25M M2529 Killingworth CT 42:44 42:34 8:32 48/96 2705
698 Joe Guay 46M M4549 Madison CT 42:45 42:19 8:33 47/130 2991
699 Liam Tresnan 17M M1619 Old Lyme CT 42:46 42:27 8:33 46/72 1746
700 Brian Feeney 51M M5054 Philadelphia PA 42:48 42:41 8:33 47/121 548
701 Meghen Fitzgibbons 34F F3034 Hamden CT 42:49 41:55 8:33 27/116 2625
702 William Pennie 48M M4549 Old Lyme CT 42:50 41:32 8:34 48/130 2849
703 Jessica Shweky 38F F3539 New York NY 42:50 42:17 8:34 26/109 1607
704 Michael Flaherty 38M M3539 Madison CT 42:50 42:31 8:34 45/79 2644
705 Chris Morley 58M M5559 Branford CT 42:52 41:55 8:34 18/71 1196
706 Jeff Okamoto 16M M1619 Madison CT 42:53 42:37 8:34 47/72 1276
707 Erin Weidman 20F F2024 Guilford CT 42:53 42:53 8:34 48/153 1926
708 Debbi Levis 51F F5054 Del Mar CA 42:54 42:46 8:34 7/68 1013
709 Russell Davis 57M M5559 Delmar CA 42:54 42:54 8:34 19/71 397
710 David Ash 48M M4549 Glastonbury CT 42:55 41:35 8:35 49/130 37
711 Jacob Reile 26M M2529 New York NY 42:56 42:23 8:35 49/96 1431
712 Ted Hackett 58M M5559 Old Lyme CT 42:57 41:53 8:35 20/71 737
713 Heather Bradley 44F F4044 Guilford CT 42:57 41:26 8:35 24/103 2828
714 Sally DeBoer 26F F2529 Groton CT 42:58 41:55 8:35 35/148 2638
715 Ryan Gannon 18M M1619 Guilford CT 42:59 42:01 8:35 48/72 2603
716 Alex Lazerowich 24M M2024 Brighton MA 43:01 41:32 8:36 57/99 993
717 Barry Whelan 47M M4549 Clinton CT 43:01 42:53 8:36 50/130 2046
718 Karen Scott 37F F3539 Guilford CT 43:02 42:24 8:36 27/109 1574
719 Ron Burgundy 24M M2024 Clinton CT 43:02 41:20 8:36 58/99 2160
720 Dan Whelahan 50M M5054 Madison CT 43:04 40:58 8:36 48/121 1809
721 Kelly Onofrio 25F F2529 Madison CT 43:04 41:11 8:36 36/148 1297
722 Conner Dickes 18M M1619 Middletown CT 43:04 42:22 8:36 49/72 2631
723 Neal Thomas 55M M5559 Madison CT 43:04 42:30 8:36 21/71 1719
724 Jon Criscuolo 23M M2024 Guilford CT 43:05 42:07 8:37 59/99 347
725 Kelly Markiewicz 26F F2529 Guilford CT 43:06 42:08 8:37 37/148 1067
726 Jessica Kaul 32F F3034 East Haven CT 43:06 42:27 8:37 28/116 897
727 Mary Flynn 52F F5054 Ivoryton CT 43:06 43:06 8:37 8/68 579
728 Katherine Flynn 14F F1315 Ivoryton CT 43:07 43:07 8:37 15/56 578
729 Kevin Sykes 19M M1619 Blacksburg VA 43:07 42:59 8:37 50/72 1694
730 Kate Schulten 15F F1315 Middlefield CT 43:07 43:05 8:37 16/56 1567
731 Lindsey Crepeau 25F F2529 Brighton MA 43:08 41:39 8:37 38/148 342
732 Vincent Graham 10M M0012 Clinton CT 43:08 42:30 8:37 20/74 713
733 Jessica Tuzo 19F F1619 Blacksburg VA 43:08 43:00 8:37 39/102 1753
734 Jessica Wilson 29F F2529 Malden MA 43:08 42:50 8:37 39/148 1837
735 Lauren Mcmahon 21F F2024 Madison CT 43:10 42:45 8:38 49/153 1133
736 Entry 2826 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 43:10 42:25 8:38 21/74 2826
737 Michael Monico 27M M2529 North Haven CT 43:10 42:26 8:38 50/96 2764
738 David Oshana 33M M3034 Guilford CT 43:11 42:04 8:38 38/75 1303
739 Jake Mahone 27M M2529 Guilford CT 43:11 41:34 8:38 51/96 2018
740 Julie Faust 18F F1619 Haddam CT 43:11 41:29 8:38 40/102 2769
741 Brad Martin 63M M6064 Madison CT 43:11 42:13 8:38 16/47 1077
742 David Courtney 44M M4044 Madison CT 43:12 42:20 8:38 45/87 333
743 Luke Feeney 13M M1315 Philadelphia PA 43:12 42:51 8:38 28/51 550
744 Jack Butler 23M M2024 Madison CT 43:13 41:44 8:38 60/99 212
745 Julie Gargano 48F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 43:13 42:58 8:38 20/129 632
746 Stephen Sheiffele 32M M3034 North Branford CT 43:13 42:38 8:38 39/75 1599
747 Cindy Beaulieu 44F F4044 South Windsor CT 43:14 42:07 8:38 25/103 91
748 Andrew Khatri 35M M3539 New York NY 43:16 42:41 8:39 46/79 915
749 Randy Hodge 44M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 43:16 42:19 8:39 46/87 810
750 Melissa McIntyre 36F F3539 Deep River CT 43:17 42:34 8:39 28/109 1123
751 Benjamin Crair 12M M0012 Guilford CT 43:17 42:37 8:39 22/74 337
752 Lucy Brainard 18F F1619 Lyme CT 43:18 43:12 8:39 41/102 154
753 Elle Petra 12F F0012 Guilford CT 43:18 42:40 8:39 12/48 1951
754 Geoffrey Greenstein 29M M2529 South Boston MA 43:19 42:14 8:39 52/96 723
755 Elizabeth Card 26F F2529 Washington DC 43:20 41:28 8:40 40/148 2659
756 Warren Kleeman 61M M6064 Deep River CT 43:20 42:18 8:40 17/47 934
757 Christina Fontaine 39F F3539 Salem CT 43:20 42:54 8:40 29/109 581
758 Megan Lower 14F F1315 Middlefield CT 43:20 43:17 8:40 17/56 1036
759 Matthew Moore 12M M0012 Guilford CT 43:20 42:40 8:40 23/74 2740
760 Emma Bonz 12F F0012 Guilford CT 43:20 42:48 8:40 13/48 135
761 Kristie Palestino 42F F4044 Goffstown NH 43:20 42:52 8:40 26/103 1318
762 Cynthia Morgan 44F F4044 Madison CT 43:21 42:34 8:40 27/103 1193
763 Katie Holmes 33F F3034 Middletown CT 43:21 42:41 8:40 29/116 2998
764 Kelly Driscoll 45F F4549 Clinton CT 43:23 43:06 8:40 21/129 481
765 Ellie Wiesler 12F F0012 Guilford CT 43:23 43:20 8:40 14/48 1824
766 Ginny McParland 44F F4044 Madison CT 43:23 43:05 8:40 28/103 1137
767 Entry 2887 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 43:24 41:50 8:40 24/74 2887
768 Samuel Kane 22M M2024 Washington DC 43:25 41:59 8:41 61/99 881
769 Erick Jimenez 33M M3034 New York NY 43:25 41:25 8:41 40/75 863
770 Eric Anthamatten 36M M3539 New York NY 43:27 41:26 8:41 47/79 31
771 Michael Beresteckey 22M M2024 Madison CT 43:27 43:11 8:41 62/99 2901
772 Allison Lasko 27F F2529 Somerville MA 43:28 43:07 8:41 41/148 983
773 Gillian Shaughnessy 17F F1619 Madison CT 43:29 42:49 8:41 42/102 1588
774 Catherine Zaneski 41F F4044 Madison CT 43:29 42:20 8:41 29/103 1875
775 Hillary Daub 24F F2024 Brighton MA 43:29 43:11 8:41 50/153 392
776 Brian Lasko 28M M2529 Somerville MA 43:29 43:07 8:41 53/96 984
777 Kendall Daub 20F F2024 Madison CT 43:29 43:10 8:41 51/153 393
778 Craig Hanna 25M M2529 Jamaica Plainn MA 43:30 43:12 8:42 54/96 754
779 Neil Hasting 42M M4044 Ledyard CT 43:31 42:17 8:42 47/87 2760
780 Sal Rap 66M M6569 New haven CT 43:32 41:59 8:42 5/25 1413
781 Kristen Hunter 33F F3034 Lyme CT 43:32 42:30 8:42 30/116 2925
782 Tom Pinchbeck 49M M4549 Guilford CT 43:33 42:59 8:42 51/130 2012
783 Gillian Wilson 18F F1619 Madison CT 43:33 42:59 8:42 43/102 2978
784 David Harding 57M M5559 Madison CT 43:34 41:50 8:42 22/71 767
785 Kevin Sliwinski 34M M3034 Stratford CT 43:34 43:08 8:42 41/75 1621
786 Yale Badik 33M M3034 Madison CT 43:35 42:26 8:43 42/75 45
787 Joseph Dudas 32M M3034 Brooklyn NY 43:36 42:10 8:43 43/75 487
788 Christopher Genco 21M M2024 Madison CT 43:36 41:43 8:43 63/99 643
789 Jeffrey Scialabba 34M M3034 Washington DC 43:37 42:53 8:43 44/75 1572
790 Sara McGrimley 34F F3034 New Haven CT 43:37 41:46 8:43 31/116 1122
791 Nikki Susca 21F F2024 Portland CT 43:39 43:16 8:43 52/153 1687
792 Jason Bagley 28M M2529 North Branford CT 43:40 43:21 8:44 55/96 48
793 James Shea 22M M2024 Sudbury MA 43:42 43:02 8:44 64/99 1592
794 Jared White 19M M1619 North Branford CT 43:43 42:30 8:44 51/72 1813
795 Sean Going 32M M3034 Higganum CT 43:43 42:00 8:44 45/75 676
796 Matthew Espinosa 40M M4044 Guilford CT 43:43 42:05 8:44 48/87 529
797 Brigid Quinn 24F F2024 New York NY 43:44 42:10 8:44 53/153 1397
798 Ryan Carroll 24M M2024 Newington CT 43:45 43:21 8:45 65/99 252
799 Eric Ceccotti 47M M4549 Guilford CT 43:46 42:43 8:45 52/130 2669
800 Melanie Sandora 42F F4044 Old Lyme CT 43:46 42:39 8:45 30/103 2678
801 Kim Colburn 51F F5054 South Windsor CT 43:47 42:52 8:45 9/68 304
802 Stephanie Jackson 23F F2024 Madison CT 43:48 43:40 8:45 54/153 847
803 Heather Harris 34F F3034 New Haven CT 43:50 42:32 8:46 32/116 2161
804 Mark Wilkman 57M M5559 Old Lyme CT 43:51 43:36 8:46 23/71 1832
805 Katherine Mackinnon 28F F2529 East Haddam CT 43:52 42:58 8:46 42/148 1052
806 Ted Norman 69M M6569 Madison CT 43:52 42:26 8:46 6/25 1248
807 Olivia Nye 16F F1619 Madison CT 43:53 42:10 8:46 44/102 1257
808 Georgia Nye 14F F1315 Clinton CT 43:54 42:10 8:46 18/56 1255
809 Erica Perry 22F F2024 Madison CT 43:54 43:30 8:46 55/153 1354
810 Michael Sheehan 54M M5054 Niantic CT 43:55 42:43 8:47 49/121 1596
811 Adam Marin 46M M4549 Madison CT 43:55 41:37 8:47 53/130 2159
812 Donald Rawling 27M M2529 Durham CT 43:58 42:35 8:47 56/96 1420
813 Jonathan Snyder 40M M4044 Madison CT 43:58 42:59 8:47 49/87 2680
814 Jim Grimaldi 62M M6064 Higganum CT 44:00 43:42 8:48 18/47 729
815 Kathy Horner 0F F0012 Harrison NY 44:02 44:02 8:48 15/48 2793
816 Amy Homrich 33F F3034 Royal Oak MI 44:02 43:08 8:48 33/116 816
817 Noreen Brennan-Rowe 56F F5559 Guilford CT 44:02 43:33 8:48 4/53 169
818 Timothy Stephens 37M M3539 Royal Oak MI 44:02 43:09 8:48 48/79 1664
819 Sara Amble 18F F1619 Guilford CT 44:03 42:18 8:48 45/102 1959
820 Stephen Benben 37M M3539 Guilford CT 44:04 43:09 8:48 49/79 102
821 Meghan Delaney 16F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 44:04 43:19 8:48 46/102 404
822 Melissa Dest 32F F3034 Clinton CT 44:06 43:39 8:49 34/116 428
823 Taylor Scully 14F F1315 Madison CT 44:06 43:34 8:49 19/56 1576
824 Jessica Rainey 32F F3034 BROOKLYN NY 44:07 43:40 8:49 35/116 1402
825 Greg Lawley 35M M3539 Little Falls NJ 44:08 43:44 8:49 50/79 2859
826 Elizabeth Forgit 48F F4549 New York NY 44:08 43:55 8:49 22/129 1948
827 Michael Marra 17M M1619 Northford CT 44:09 43:50 8:49 52/72 2860
828 Kristen Driscoll 43F F4044 Westbrook CT 44:13 42:55 8:50 31/103 482
829 Daniel Driscoll 14M M1315 Westbrook CT 44:13 42:56 8:50 29/51 480
830 Kati Connors 34F F3034 Madison CT 44:14 43:51 8:50 36/116 2654
831 Keith Williams 50M M5054 Madison CT 44:14 42:50 8:50 50/121 2904
832 Declan Christopher 10M M0012 Higganum CT 44:15 42:47 8:51 25/74 279
833 Danny Bernier 46M M4549 Uncasville CT 44:15 42:29 8:51 54/130 117
834 Tim Fitzgerald 47M M4549 Madison CT 44:16 43:25 8:51 55/130 2015
835 Patricia Swim 60F F6064 Groton CT 44:16 43:26 8:51 2/19 1691
836 Tess Morrissey 20F F2024 Madison CT 44:16 43:58 8:51 56/153 2781
837 Al Lloyd 22M M2024 East Lyme CT 44:17 44:04 8:51 66/99 2780
838 Thomas Gannon 51M M5054 Guilford CT 44:17 43:20 8:51 51/121 2602
839 Marie Zampano 14F F1315 North Branford CT 44:18 43:10 8:51 20/56 1874
840 James Drum 20M M2024 Madison CT 44:18 43:47 8:51 67/99 484
841 Alexandria Norman-Gohn 21F F2024 Old Lyme CT 44:19 43:01 8:51 57/153 1249
842 Ryan Davis 29M M2529 Madison CT 44:20 42:19 8:52 57/96 398
843 Brady Dolan 26M M2529 Madison CT 44:23 42:23 8:52 58/96 449
844 Thomas Adams 23M M2024 East Lyme CT 44:23 43:41 8:52 68/99 7
845 Sarah Celic 40F F4044 Old Lyme CT 44:24 43:17 8:52 32/103 2664
846 Roger Miller 27M M2529 Philadelphia PA 44:24 43:22 8:52 59/96 1162
847 Kelly Smith 31F F3034 Clinton CT 44:25 42:32 8:53 37/116 1630
848 Eugene Swenson 51M M5054 Madison CT 44:25 43:53 8:53 52/121 1690
849 Molly O'Brien 28F F2529 Killingworth CT 44:26 43:56 8:53 43/148 1265
850 Michael LeBlanc 20M M2024 West Hartford CT 44:26 44:17 8:53 69/99 2662
851 Chris Kent 42M M4044 Guilford CT 44:27 43:57 8:53 50/87 2724
852 Elizabeth Stark 25F F2529 Old Lyme CT 44:28 44:16 8:53 44/148 1652
853 Daniel Ensenat 27M M2529 Old Lyme CT 44:28 44:16 8:53 60/96 523
854 Roseann Ellis 33F F3034 Branford CT 44:29 42:58 8:53 38/116 2640
855 Sarah MacDonald 22F F2024 Haddam neck CT 44:29 43:36 8:53 58/153 1044
856 Austin Kane 17M M1619 Madison CT 44:29 43:04 8:53 53/72 879
857 Margaret Amble 53F F5054 Guilford CT 44:30 43:22 8:54 10/68 1961
858 Donald Filer 53M M5054 Madison CT 44:30 43:27 8:54 53/121 558
859 Kristine Ciardiello 47F F4549 Guilford CT 44:30 43:22 8:54 23/129 1903
860 Paul Wang 52M M5054 Madison CT 44:30 43:07 8:54 54/121 2653
861 Deborah Olsen 58F F5559 Haddam Neck CT 44:32 43:39 8:54 5/53 1278
862 Frank McManus 46M M4549 Cheshire CT 44:32 44:32 8:54 56/130 1134
863 Drew Smith 27M M2529 South Deerfield MA 44:32 42:52 8:54 61/96 1627
864 Hayley Erneyey 20F F2024 Washington DC 44:32 43:41 8:54 59/153 527
865 Matt Bonito 26M M2529 Prospect CT 44:33 43:46 8:54 62/96 2921
866 Michael Mackey 56M M5559 Old Lyme CT 44:33 44:10 8:54 24/71 1051
867 Ethan Maus 12M M0012 44:33 44:33 8:54 26/74 1091
868 Devon Moore 26F F2529 Higganum CT 44:33 43:22 8:54 45/148 1183
869 Laura Mackey 25F F2529 Old Lyme CT 44:34 44:12 8:54 46/148 1048
870 Carolyn Susca 23F F2024 Portland CT 44:35 44:11 8:55 60/153 1685
871 Chelsea Kinch 24F F2024 Block Island RI 44:36 43:42 8:55 61/153 922
872 Brenda King 54F F5054 Guilford CT 44:37 44:07 8:55 11/68 926
873 Sarah Nesci 19F F1619 Portland CT 44:39 43:19 8:55 47/102 1221
874 Tom Pattinson 35M M3539 New York NY 44:40 43:45 8:56 51/79 2854
875 Erin Connelly 36F F3539 Guilford CT 44:40 43:31 8:56 30/109 2749
876 Kyle Rand 16M M1619 Middletown CT 44:41 43:13 8:56 54/72 1410
877 Nora McNeil 20F F2024 Storrs CT 44:41 43:28 8:56 62/153 1136
878 Alexander Brenner 21M M2024 North Branford CT 44:42 43:40 8:56 70/99 171
879 Eric Reeve 41M M4044 Westbrook CT 44:43 42:40 8:56 51/87 2967
880 Sean Martin 41M M4044 Centerbrook CT 44:45 43:53 8:57 52/87 1943
881 Jeffrey Matthews 49M M4549 Madison CT 44:46 43:22 8:57 57/130 1089
882 Rachael Langevin 27F F2529 South Boston MA 44:46 43:37 8:57 47/148 974
883 Douglas Jackson 55M M5559 Branford CT 44:47 43:55 8:57 25/71 845
884 Peter Carusone 49M M4549 Madison CT 44:47 43:44 8:57 58/130 2038
885 David Zraket 52M M5054 Somerville MA 44:48 44:34 8:57 55/121 1881
886 Ariana Branchini 25F F2529 Old Lyme CT 44:48 44:26 8:57 48/148 160
887 Tucker Pease 44M M4044 Madison CT 44:49 43:24 8:57 53/87 1339
888 Kathleen Yates 28F F2529 Wallingford CT 44:49 43:02 8:57 49/148 1859
889 Peter LeBlanc 51M M5054 West Hartford CT 44:49 44:41 8:57 56/121 2663
890 Kate Gedney 30F F3034 Branford CT 44:49 43:46 8:57 39/116 2652
891 Moira Ferguson 23F F2024 Betheny CT 44:50 44:04 8:58 63/153 2980
892 Diane Jackson 36F F3539 Branford CT 44:50 43:58 8:58 31/109 844
893 Mollie Quinn 27F F2529 New York NY 44:50 43:16 8:58 50/148 1398
894 Melissa Oddo 29F F2529 Stamford CT 44:50 43:50 8:58 51/148 1274
895 Owen Dray 14M M1315 Guilford CT 44:51 44:46 8:58 30/51 478
896 Jennifer Houghton 45F F4549 Madison CT 44:51 42:51 8:58 24/129 1914
897 Becky Axtell 33F F3034 Freehold NJ 44:52 44:06 8:58 40/116 42
898 Emily Schroeder 16F F1619 Madison CT 44:53 44:25 8:58 48/102 1563
899 Reagan Krane 57M M5559 Westbrook CT 44:53 44:19 8:58 26/71 2051
900 Colby Shannon 31F F3034 Madison CT 44:53 44:29 8:58 41/116 1584
901 Callan Pollitt 21F F2024 Durham CT 44:54 42:53 8:58 64/153 2915
902 Patrick Shannon 31M M3034 Madison CT 44:54 44:28 8:58 46/75 1585
903 Nicholas Carlson 11M M0012 Middletown CT 44:55 44:50 8:59 27/74 243
904 Christian Norman 42M M4044 Guilford CT 44:55 43:34 8:59 54/87 1247
905 Kate Nexon 30F F3034 Guilford CT 44:56 44:37 8:59 42/116 1227
906 Samantha Palladino 27F F2529 Madison CT 44:58 44:14 8:59 52/148 1321
907 Alissa Palladino 28F F2529 Madison CT 44:58 44:14 8:59 53/148 1319
908 Caitlin Sampson 30F F3034 Setauket NY 44:58 44:33 8:59 43/116 1531
909 Mark Beaudoin 25M M2529 New York NY 44:58 44:09 8:59 63/96 90
910 Mark Beaudoin 54M M5054 Westport CT 44:59 44:09 8:59 57/121 89
911 Tess Bialobrzeski 16F F1619 Madison CT 44:59 44:46 8:59 49/102 124
912 Andrew Connelly 12M M0012 Madison CT 45:00 43:44 9:00 28/74 2020
913 Sarah Keenan 42F F4044 Essex CT 45:01 44:10 9:00 33/103 902
914 Emily Ide 23F F2024 Durham CT 45:01 44:29 9:00 65/153 839
915 Tanya Young 35F F3539 Deep River CT 45:03 44:25 9:00 32/109 1865
916 Robert Toth 64M M6064 Pittsfield MA 45:03 44:12 9:00 19/47 1742
917 Kristen Earls 38F F3539 Brooklyn NY 45:04 43:49 9:00 33/109 507
918 Amanda Rottier 33F F3034 Guilford CT 45:08 44:18 9:01 44/116 1495
919 Bert Hauver 55M M5559 Walkersville MD 45:10 44:58 9:02 27/71 778
920 Matthew Julius 11M M0012 Old Saybrook CT 45:10 44:59 9:02 29/74 875
921 Abby Moore 10F F0012 Guilford CT 45:10 43:49 9:02 16/48 2739
922 Maureen Devlin 59F F5559 Milford CT 45:11 44:10 9:02 6/53 433
923 Ashley Page 25F F2529 Madison CT 45:11 43:34 9:02 54/148 2637
924 Callum Tresnan 14M M1315 Old Lyme CT 45:11 44:51 9:02 31/51 1745
925 Cole Sauro 14M M1315 North Branford CT 45:11 45:11 9:02 32/51 1537
926 Brian Fisher 38M M3539 Northford CT 45:11 43:56 9:02 52/79 563
927 Perry Bowers 18F F1619 Guilford CT 45:12 44:15 9:02 50/102 146
928 Peter Bowers 50M M5054 Guilford CT 45:12 44:16 9:02 58/121 147
929 Calvin Vinal 60M M6064 North Branford CT 45:12 45:12 9:02 20/47 1774
930 Robert Dess 56M M5559 Madison CT 45:15 44:31 9:03 28/71 427
931 Carol Dillon 67F F6569 Old Saybrook CT 45:15 45:03 9:03 1/9 438
932 Dan Haseltine 29M M2529 Boston MA 45:17 45:15 9:03 64/96 2773
933 Abigail Sperry 53F F5054 Madison CT 45:19 45:08 9:03 12/68 1643
934 Chris Rogers 42M M4044 Madison CT 45:20 44:48 9:04 55/87 1480
935 Wendy Cole 44F F4044 Madison CT 45:20 45:11 9:04 34/103 2746
936 Jim Latimer 57M M5559 Madison CT 45:20 43:31 9:04 29/71 985
937 Shelly Rapoza 46F F4549 Mansfield MA 45:20 44:24 9:04 25/129 1414
938 Caitlin Mcauliffe 18F F1619 Durham CT 45:21 44:30 9:04 51/102 1099
939 Tara Callahan 40F F4044 Madison CT 45:22 45:10 9:04 35/103 2807
940 Todd Merriam 29M M2529 Weymouth MA 45:22 45:10 9:04 65/96 1148
941 Mike Mcauliffe 53M M5054 Durham CT 45:23 44:33 9:04 59/121 1100
942 John Hobbs 21M M2024 Madison CT 45:23 43:30 9:04 71/99 809
943 Christopher Pollitt 54M M5054 Durham CT 45:23 43:22 9:04 60/121 1374
944 Jim O'Connell 30M M3034 Alexandria VA 45:23 45:07 9:04 47/75 1268
945 Michelle Haines 54F F5054 Rockfall CT 45:23 45:01 9:04 13/68 743
946 Tenley Brainard 18F F1619 West Hartford CT 45:25 45:21 9:05 52/102 156
947 Peter Brainard III 16M M1619 West Hartford CT 45:26 45:19 9:05 55/72 157
948 Bill Penders 65M M6569 Durham CT 45:27 44:32 9:05 7/25 1346
949 Rachel Aylor 42F F4044 Hamden CT 45:27 44:59 9:05 36/103 43
950 Sam Scherban 11M M0012 Madison CT 45:27 45:08 9:05 30/74 1552
951 Mark Scherban 41M M4044 Cedar Grove NJ 45:28 45:08 9:05 56/87 1551
952 Marisa Espinosa 38F F3539 Guilford CT 45:28 43:53 9:05 34/109 528
953 Beth McGrimley 33F F3034 Madison CT 45:30 43:39 9:06 45/116 1901
954 Samantha Strott 47F F4549 Clinton CT 45:31 44:24 9:06 26/129 1904
955 Pamela Sitkiewicz 22F F2024 Middletown CT 45:32 45:22 9:06 66/153 1616
956 Julia Woods 20F F2024 Madison CT 45:32 44:44 9:06 67/153 2668
957 Gia Calistro 48F F4549 Guilford CT 45:32 44:23 9:06 27/129 1905
958 Terri Testa 43F F4044 Madison CT 45:32 44:58 9:06 37/103 1707
959 Jessica Orsina 34F F3034 New York NY 45:33 44:23 9:06 46/116 1300
960 Amanda Baum 27F F2529 Branford CT 45:33 45:04 9:06 55/148 75
961 Andrew Levine 86M M80++ Great Neck NY 45:33 43:52 9:06 1/2 2862
962 Michael Hunt 48M M4549 Madison CT 45:35 45:21 9:07 59/130 1949
963 Matthew Starkey 40M M4044 Madison CT 45:36 44:14 9:07 57/87 1656
964 Chelsea Parent 28F F2529 North Branford CT 45:36 45:06 9:07 56/148 1331
965 Alex Tikhonov 55M M5559 Branford CT 45:39 44:52 9:07 30/71 1727
966 Michael Ouellette 46M M4549 Clinton CT 45:39 44:55 9:07 60/130 1310
967 Abby Czepiga 25F F2529 Berlin CT 45:41 43:37 9:08 57/148 2964
968 Doug Fisher 66M M6569 Northford CT 45:41 44:40 9:08 8/25 565
969 Ryan Dolan 23M M2024 Madison CT 45:41 43:38 9:08 72/99 452
970 Ted Brainerd 68M M6569 Middlefield CT 45:43 44:40 9:08 9/25 158
971 Jessica Baslein 43F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 45:43 44:47 9:08 38/103 2817
972 Stephanie Greenstein 27M M2529 Boston MA 45:43 44:39 9:08 66/96 724
973 Ryan Morris 20F F2024 Guilford CT 45:44 45:10 9:08 68/153 1197
974 Grace Johnston 31F F3034 Ithaca NY 45:44 45:07 9:08 47/116 871
975 Lindsey Eastman 24F F2024 Burlington VT 45:44 45:10 9:08 69/153 508
976 Kristen Donohue 40F F4044 N. Easton MA 45:47 43:45 9:09 39/103 463
977 Lisa Huber 44F F4044 Orange CT 45:47 44:41 9:09 40/103 2816
978 Joseph Starkey 10M M0012 Madison CT 45:47 44:27 9:09 31/74 1655
979 S Daum 51M M5054 Chester CT 45:47 43:59 9:09 61/121 2616
980 Donna Bernier 43F F4044 Uncasville CT 45:47 43:58 9:09 41/103 118
981 Sarah Gallalee 23F F2024 Astoria NY 45:48 44:18 9:09 70/153 624
982 Gregory Frink 23M M2024 Jersey City NJ 45:49 45:27 9:09 73/99 602
983 Michael Levis 46M M4549 Madison CT 45:52 43:48 9:10 61/130 1931
984 Max Klin 14M M1315 Essex CT 45:52 45:30 9:10 33/51 937
985 Samantha Riordan 12F F0012 Madison CT 45:52 44:41 9:10 17/48 1454
986 Christopher Foster 38M M3539 Yonkers NY 45:53 45:47 9:10 53/79 585
987 Caitlyn Biagioli 25F F2529 Jersey City NJ 45:53 45:29 9:10 58/148 122
988 Kayla Kaan 22F F2024 East Haddam CT 45:54 44:06 9:10 71/153 878
989 Sean Quinn 21M M2024 Guilford CT 45:54 44:20 9:10 74/99 2022
990 Maeve Merkle-Scotland 13F F1315 Madison CT 45:55 45:11 9:11 21/56 1145
991 Jackie Mitchell 32F F3034 Derby CT 45:55 44:46 9:11 48/116 1173
992 Jeffrey Bruhn 22M M2024 LANDENBERG PA 45:55 45:55 9:11 75/99 187
993 Ryan Dombrowski 20M M2024 Northford CT 45:56 45:06 9:11 76/99 456
994 Nicole Solera 27F F2529 Dorchester MA 45:56 45:41 9:11 59/148 1639
995 Natalie Tarutis 26F F2529 Weymouth MA 45:57 44:22 9:11 60/148 1701
996 Jimmy Kennedy 67M M6569 Goshen NY 45:57 44:56 9:11 10/25 2626
997 Matthew Lyon 51M M5054 Madison CT 45:58 45:37 9:11 62/121 1042
998 Jane Boudreau 17F F1619 Madison CT 45:59 45:34 9:11 53/102 2088
999 Erin Crayton 37F F3539 Higganum CT 46:01 45:20 9:12 35/109 340
1000 Bob Kerwin 40M M4044 Uncasville CT 46:01 44:55 9:12 58/87 913
1001 Courtney Harris-Foggott 37F F3539 Chester CT 46:01 45:19 9:12 36/109 2924
1002 Diana Hull 57F F5559 Madison CT 46:01 45:37 9:12 7/53 826
1003 Natasha Barrow 20M M2024 Madison CT 46:01 45:51 9:12 77/99 2620
1004 Paul Guippone 46M M4549 Chalfont PA 46:01 45:41 9:12 62/130 2770
1005 Mark Barrow 14M M1315 Madison CT 46:02 45:52 9:12 34/51 2621
1006 Matt Kane 16M M1619 Harwich CT 46:02 44:55 9:12 56/72 2777
1007 Samantha Morin 16F F1619 Madison CT 46:03 44:56 9:12 54/102 1195
1008 Amanda Pinto 17F F1619 Guilford CT 46:03 44:57 9:12 55/102 1366
1009 Jennifer Martin 18F F1619 Higganum CT 46:05 44:32 9:13 56/102 1078
1010 Molly Tasmer 22F F2024 East Haddam CT 46:06 44:42 9:13 72/153 1702
1011 Marcus Garofalo 24M M2024 Deep River CT 46:06 44:42 9:13 78/99 635
1012 Taryn Mockus 23F F2024 Branford CT 46:07 45:25 9:13 73/153 1175
1013 Michael Garsen 29M M2529 Chester CT 46:08 45:16 9:13 67/96 2596
1014 Allison Mangles 29F F2529 Hamden CT 46:08 44:38 9:13 61/148 1061
1015 Caroline Morin 18F F1619 Madison CT 46:08 45:40 9:13 57/102 1194
1016 Kevin Ovian 52M M5054 Madison CT 46:09 45:11 9:13 63/121 1312
1017 Anna Reeve 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 46:09 45:05 9:13 62/148 2158
1018 Carole Kuehl 32F F3034 New Haven CT 46:09 45:28 9:13 49/116 960
1019 Michael Clarke 12M M0012 Guilford CT 46:10 44:22 9:14 32/74 295
1020 Cassandra Barrow 17F F1619 Madison CT 46:10 45:59 9:14 58/102 2889
1021 Kerstyn Deskin 42F F4044 Guilford CT 46:10 44:52 9:14 42/103 425
1022 Sarah Colonese 30F F3034 West hartford CT 46:11 46:01 9:14 50/116 314
1023 Mike Cretella 34M M3034 Guilford CT 46:12 44:21 9:14 48/75 346
1024 David Ellis 37M M3539 Branford CT 46:12 44:52 9:14 54/79 521
1025 Gabriella Dess 18F F1619 Madison CT 46:13 45:44 9:14 59/102 426
1026 Maureen McDonald 48F F4549 Madison CT 46:14 45:20 9:14 28/129 1108
1027 Debbie Hager 51F F5054 Cortlandt Manor NY 46:15 45:34 9:15 14/68 739
1028 Katie Canavan 24F F2024 Old saybrook CT 46:15 45:00 9:15 74/153 228
1029 Mary Beth Hawkins 46F F4549 Killingworth CT 46:16 45:56 9:15 29/129 781
1030 Patrick Canavan 20M M2024 Old saybrook CT 46:16 45:01 9:15 79/99 229
1031 Lynne Ringer 46F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 46:17 45:58 9:15 30/129 1453
1032 Christine Brayfield 28F F2529 Waltham MA 46:18 45:30 9:15 63/148 166
1033 Lisa Winchell 29F F2529 New Haven CT 46:18 45:17 9:15 64/148 1840
1034 Lesley Rooke 28F F2529 Greenwich CT 46:18 45:28 9:15 65/148 1483
1035 Sheila Murphy 47F F4549 Vienna VA 46:20 44:41 9:16 31/129 1210
1036 S Sgamsti 0M M0012 9999 CT 46:20 44:25 9:16 33/74 2912
1037 Timothy Kenefick 18M M1619 Guilford CT 46:21 45:13 9:16 57/72 905
1038 Maryanne Daniel 56F F5559 Clinton CT 46:22 44:50 9:16 8/53 2885
1039 Ryan Schen 24M M2024 New York NY 46:22 44:47 9:16 80/99 1547
1040 Thomas Wagner 35M M3539 Canton CT 46:23 45:35 9:16 55/79 1786
1041 Emily Gumbrecht 21F F2024 Madison CT 46:23 45:56 9:16 75/153 734
1042 Sarah Wells 24F F2024 Staten Island NY 46:23 45:56 9:16 76/153 2918
1043 Mary Levesque 20F F2024 Madison CT 46:23 45:56 9:16 77/153 2761
1044 Cathy Salvati 40F F4044 Madison CT 46:24 46:15 9:16 43/103 1525
1045 Laura Jensen 48F F4549 Windsor CT 46:25 45:54 9:17 32/129 860
1046 Raymond J Moore 20M M2024 Higganum CT 46:26 45:14 9:17 81/99 1187
1047 Bill Fairechio 54M M5054 Bayside NY 46:27 45:35 9:17 64/121 534
1048 Sharon Knight 48F F4549 Madison CT 46:27 45:56 9:17 33/129 941
1049 Eric Sejourne 48M M4549 Guilford CT 46:28 45:26 9:17 63/130 1579
1050 Jeff Fulchino 35M M3539 Monroe CT 46:28 45:49 9:17 56/79 606
1051 Craig Lennon 29M M2529 New York NY 46:28 44:32 9:17 68/96 1002
1052 Susan Anway 54F F5054 Old Lyme CT 46:29 45:53 9:17 15/68 2650
1053 Annmarie Russell 45F F4549 Ivoryton CT 46:29 46:15 9:17 34/129 2609
1054 Madison Germini 26F F2529 Lyme CT 46:30 45:27 9:18 66/148 648
1055 Geoffrey Kaan 42M M4044 Old Lyme CT 46:31 44:41 9:18 59/87 877
1056 Elizabeth Fortune 42F F4044 Pound Ridge NY 46:32 45:35 9:18 44/103 584
1057 Christopher McDougal 34M M3034 Chester CT 46:32 46:18 9:18 49/75 1113
1058 Mary Adamcyk 29F F2529 North Quincy MA 46:32 46:22 9:18 67/148 4
1059 Jay Baylor 47M M4549 Parkville MD 46:33 45:05 9:18 64/130 82
1060 Keith Russell 0M M0012 Ivoryton CT 46:33 46:19 9:18 34/74 2610
1061 Entry 2833 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 46:33 45:18 9:18 35/74 2833
1062 Emma Baylor 16F F1619 Parkville MD 46:34 45:07 9:18 60/102 81
1063 Connie McKinnon 25F F2529 Newington CT 46:34 45:51 9:18 68/148 2753
1064 Vincent Palladino 63M M6064 Madison CT 46:34 45:39 9:18 21/47 1322
1065 Jonathan Bartlett 15M M1315 Guilford CT 46:34 45:11 9:18 35/51 1992
1066 Danielle Moore 31F F3034 Richmond VA 46:34 44:27 9:18 51/116 1181
1067 Amy Ameika 42F F4044 Madison CT 46:34 44:46 9:18 45/103 21
1068 Tim Shortt 52M M5054 North Branford CT 46:34 45:11 9:18 65/121 1606
1069 Amanda Swain 36F F3539 Middletown CT 46:34 46:16 9:18 37/109 2902
1070 Nicole Burke 38F F3539 Clinton CT 46:35 45:01 9:19 38/109 203
1071 Makenzie Lynch 24F F2024 Madison CT 46:36 45:51 9:19 78/153 2767
1072 Craigin Maloney 11M M0012 Madison CT 46:37 45:02 9:19 36/74 2622
1073 Amy Rand 16F F1619 Guilford CT 46:38 45:30 9:19 61/102 1406
1074 Christine Farley 44F F4044 Wellesley MA 46:38 46:09 9:19 46/103 2824
1075 Paula Perras 45F F4549 Haddam CT 46:38 45:14 9:19 35/129 1353
1076 Cathy Lynch 51F F5054 Madison CT 46:39 45:54 9:19 16/68 2768
1077 Jennifer Rodriguez 45F F4549 Madison CT 46:40 46:21 9:20 36/129 1476
1078 Amy Siedlecki 26F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 46:40 46:26 9:20 69/148 1608
1079 Chad Ealden 34M M3034 Clinton CT 46:41 45:07 9:20 50/75 1941
1080 Kelly Tracey 30F F3034 Guilford CT 46:42 45:04 9:20 52/116 2756
1081 Dan Stowell 35M M3539 Madison CT 46:42 45:43 9:20 57/79 1672
1082 Juliette Fumex 43F F4044 Madison CT 46:42 45:44 9:20 47/103 614
1083 Matthew Cyr 17M M1619 Westbrook CT 46:43 45:12 9:20 58/72 375
1084 Margaret Stirling 26F F2529 New York NY 46:43 46:10 9:20 70/148 1669
1085 Steven Beaullen 50M M5054 Branford CT 46:44 45:32 9:20 66/121 2959
1086 Richard Sparaco 48M M4549 Madison CT 46:44 45:21 9:20 65/130 1642
1087 Daria Nettleton 40F F4044 Clinton CT 46:47 45:24 9:21 48/103 1222
1088 Nicholas Stanford 23M M2024 Deep River CT 46:48 45:47 9:21 82/99 1648
1089 Phil Hayes 62M M6064 Clinton CT 46:49 46:24 9:21 22/47 784
1090 Meghan Marrinan 14F F1315 Madison CT 46:49 46:06 9:21 22/56 1073
1091 Amara Mastronardi 24F F2024 Madison CT 46:50 44:56 9:22 79/153 1088
1092 Owen Trahaunt 11M M0012 Clinton CT 46:50 46:50 9:22 37/74 2947
1093 Catherine Mastroianni 32F F3034 Niantic CT 46:51 45:39 9:22 53/116 1087
1094 Travis Dillon 23M M2024 Guilford CT 46:51 45:37 9:22 83/99 439
1095 Elizabeth Stirling 23F F2024 New York NY 46:53 46:20 9:22 80/153 1668
1096 Chelsea Zabel 22F F2024 Guilford CT 46:53 46:37 9:22 81/153 1868
1097 Jodi Hodge 42F F4044 Madison CT 46:53 45:29 9:22 49/103 2052
1098 Bill Zabel 50M M5054 Guilford CT 46:53 46:37 9:22 67/121 1867
1099 Abbey Wilkman 21F F2024 Old Lyme CT 46:53 46:29 9:22 82/153 1830
1100 Erin Riley 29F F2529 Charlestown MA 46:54 45:32 9:22 71/148 1451
1101 Evan Morris 53M M5054 Madison CT 46:55 45:59 9:23 68/121 1987
1102 Zachary Gordon 21M M2024 Madison CT 46:55 45:25 9:23 84/99 701
1103 Matthew Crowley 40M M4044 Charlestown MA 46:56 45:33 9:23 60/87 354
1104 Bill Fritz 49M M4549 East Lyme CT 46:56 46:34 9:23 66/130 603
1105 Erin Fritz 20F F2024 East Lyme CT 46:57 46:35 9:23 83/153 604
1106 Thomas Moore 29M M2529 Washington DC 46:58 45:25 9:23 69/96 1188
1107 Amanda Brodaski 26F F2529 Waterford CT 46:58 46:15 9:23 72/148 178
1108 Dan Nolan 29M M2529 Guilford CT 46:59 45:55 9:23 70/96 1239
1109 Ray Borich 50M M5054 Clinton CT 47:00 45:38 9:24 69/121 2814
1110 Stephen Slaven 43M M4044 Robbinsville NJ 47:00 46:22 9:24 61/87 1620
1111 Charlotte Norling 11F F0012 Chester CT 47:02 45:57 9:24 18/48 1245
1112 Jen Kostek 42F F4044 Deep River CT 47:02 45:19 9:24 50/103 946
1113 Alison Lord 13F F1315 MADISON CT 47:02 45:31 9:24 23/56 1030
1114 Kirsten Reynolds 45F F4549 Madison CT 47:02 46:14 9:24 37/129 1441
1115 Bill Chagnon 41M M4044 Milford CT 47:02 45:14 9:24 62/87 2590
1116 Kamy Kasap 53F F5054 Norwalk CT 47:03 45:49 9:24 17/68 889
1117 Anne Ruderman 35F F3539 Highland Park IL 47:03 47:03 9:24 39/109 1497
1118 Paul Larson 53M M5054 Woodstock CT 47:03 46:54 9:24 70/121 982
1119 George Gillespie 72M M7074 Oakdale CT 47:06 46:54 9:25 3/9 662
1120 Keren Camean 28F F2529 Old Lyme CT 47:06 46:25 9:25 73/148 223
1121 Lisa Chupp 18F F1619 MADISON CT 47:07 46:18 9:25 62/102 290
1122 Lila Delaronde 11F F0012 Portland CT 47:08 46:47 9:25 19/48 406
1123 Rich Gathbrer 0M M0012 9999 CT 47:08 44:58 9:25 38/74 2910
1124 Kathryn Zurka 14F F1315 Sudbury MA 47:11 46:47 9:26 24/56 1884
1125 Melanie McCloskey 66F F6569 Guilford CT 47:12 46:53 9:26 2/9 2818
1126 Tyler Clark 13M M1315 Old Lyme CT 47:13 45:37 9:26 36/51 293
1127 Kelly Dalrymple 25F F2529 Madison CT 47:14 47:08 9:26 74/148 385
1128 Shane Ridge 44M M4044 Guilford CT 47:14 44:32 9:26 63/87 1448
1129 Stella Ridge 38F F3539 Guilford CT 47:15 45:30 9:27 40/109 1449
1130 Sarah Cook 25F F2529 Madison CT 47:15 46:04 9:27 75/148 2804
1131 Michael Lobaccaro 52M M5054 Albertson NY 47:15 46:32 9:27 71/121 1028
1132 William Schaeffer 68M M6569 Branford CT 47:15 46:44 9:27 11/25 1542
1133 Jean Cook 57F F5559 Madison CT 47:16 46:05 9:27 9/53 2755
1134 Diane Graham 45F F4549 Guilford CT 47:18 46:08 9:27 38/129 2832
1135 Kathleen Balestracci 47F F4549 Guilford CT 47:18 45:48 9:27 39/129 58
1136 Sean Davis 12M M0012 Deep River CT 47:19 47:18 9:27 39/74 2932
1137 Courney Rindlidi 32F F3034 Guilford CT 47:21 45:43 9:28 54/116 2612
1138 Kristin Walsh 42F F4044 Madison CT 47:22 46:10 9:28 51/103 1791
1139 Susan Riordan 41F F4044 Madison CT 47:22 46:12 9:28 52/103 1455
1140 Kristin Rand 37F F3539 Snchanish WA 47:22 46:28 9:28 41/109 2808
1141 Jeffrey Dalrymple 27M M2529 Madison CT 47:23 47:19 9:28 71/96 384
1142 Abbey Labrecque 20F F2024 Battle Creek MI 47:23 40:41 9:28 84/153 2730
1143 Philip Carloni 62M M6064 Branford CT 47:23 46:05 9:28 23/47 241
1144 Sarah Kuhns 32F F3034 Monroe CT 47:23 45:40 9:28 55/116 2847
1145 Macdora MacColl 50F F5054 Madison CT 47:23 45:48 9:28 18/68 2623
1146 Justin Briasco 20M M2024 Niantic CT 47:25 46:27 9:29 85/99 175
1147 Carole Moore 48F F4549 Old Lyme CT 47:26 46:24 9:29 40/129 1180
1148 Marissa Ross 26F F2529 Boston MA 47:26 46:24 9:29 76/148 1487
1149 Janie Butler 18F F1619 Madison CT 47:27 46:14 9:29 63/102 213
1150 Brooke Parakilas 40F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 47:28 45:53 9:29 53/103 1327
1151 Elizabeth Coyne 44F F4044 Madison CT 47:29 46:58 9:29 54/103 335
1152 Chris Balestracci 52M M5054 Guilford CT 47:29 45:31 9:29 72/121 57
1153 Bridget Phillips 13F F1315 Madison CT 47:29 46:13 9:29 25/56 2019
1154 Emily Connelly 14F F1315 Madison CT 47:29 46:13 9:29 26/56 2021
1155 Diane Daych 56F F5559 Madison CT 47:29 47:00 9:29 10/53 2025
1156 MATT COSTELLO 50M M5054 Middletown CT 47:30 45:54 9:30 73/121 331
1157 Erica Yount 38F F3539 Larchmont NY 47:30 45:19 9:30 42/109 1866
1158 Kerry Tucker 34F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 47:30 45:09 9:30 56/116 1750
1159 Dante Zucconi 11M M0012 Madison CT 47:30 46:51 9:30 40/74 1882
1160 Dana Coffin 34F F3034 Clinton CT 47:30 45:20 9:30 57/116 301
1161 Sarah Gordon 23F F2024 Cos Cob CT 47:31 45:59 9:30 85/153 699
1162 Carole Rand 51F F5054 Guilford CT 47:31 46:20 9:30 19/68 1407
1163 Lou Chupak 47M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 47:33 46:25 9:30 67/130 284
1164 Suzanne Murphy 39F F3539 Old Saybrook CT 47:34 46:35 9:30 43/109 1211
1165 Beth Provost 45F F4549 East Lyme CT 47:34 46:50 9:30 41/129 1389
1166 Donald McDougall 56M M5559 Essex CT 47:34 47:18 9:30 31/71 1117
1167 Dave Okamoto 51M M5054 Madison CT 47:34 47:29 9:30 74/121 1275
1168 Laura Ponomarev 32F F3034 Locust Valley NY 47:36 46:38 9:31 58/116 1376
1169 Linda Wagner 35F F3539 Canton CT 47:37 46:50 9:31 44/109 1782
1170 Grant Kinch 14M M1315 Madison CT 47:37 46:30 9:31 37/51 923
1171 James Staten 56M M5559 Madison CT 47:37 46:53 9:31 32/71 1658
1172 Jordanne Anderson 22F F2024 Madison CT 47:38 47:18 9:31 86/153 1896
1173 Celia Payfa 14F F1315 Killingworth CT 47:39 47:18 9:31 27/56 1897
1174 Jim Drum 51M M5054 Madison CT 47:39 47:12 9:31 75/121 485
1175 Claire Hurwitt 20F F2024 Ivoryton CT 47:39 46:03 9:31 87/153 832
1176 Jenna Dickes 15F F1315 Middletown CT 47:40 46:57 9:32 28/56 2633
1177 Kate Collins 48F F4549 Ivoryton CT 47:40 46:02 9:32 42/129 311
1178 Timothy Dickes 49M M4549 Middletown CT 47:40 46:59 9:32 68/130 2632
1179 Haleigh Cronin 26F F2529 Madison CT 47:41 45:48 9:32 77/148 352
1180 Brad Pitman 43M M4044 Ivoryton CT 47:42 46:53 9:32 64/87 1369
1181 Alexandra Sammataro 17F F1619 Madison CT 47:43 47:10 9:32 64/102 1528
1182 Randi Diemand 46F F4549 Madison CT 47:43 46:55 9:32 43/129 435
1183 Mike Testa 48M M4549 Madison CT 47:44 47:09 9:32 69/130 1706
1184 Elizabeth McCall 45F F4549 Clinton CT 47:44 45:55 9:32 44/129 1102
1185 Cassie Jameson 38F F3539 Killingworth CT 47:46 47:46 9:33 45/109 853
1186 Amanda Dudzinski 38F F3539 Portland CT 47:46 46:25 9:33 46/109 490
1187 Paul Jacob 20M M2024 Milltown NJ 47:46 46:56 9:33 86/99 2684
1188 Jessica Ehrens 22F F2024 Easton CT 47:47 47:47 9:33 88/153 515
1189 Paul Curran 54M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 47:48 46:19 9:33 76/121 361
1190 Rebecca Mazzaferro 18F F1619 Madison CT 47:48 46:35 9:33 65/102 1094
1191 Bryce Hammen 13M M1315 Essex CT 47:49 46:37 9:33 38/51 1935
1192 Joel Glassman 25M M2529 Madison CT 47:50 47:50 9:34 72/96 671
1193 Keara Dolan 25F F2529 Madison CT 47:50 45:50 9:34 78/148 450
1194 Jeannette Compton 42F F4044 Attleboro MA 47:51 47:04 9:34 55/103 2806
1195 Jeff Bean 38M M3539 Dedham MA 47:51 47:03 9:34 58/79 2961
1196 Terri Weiss 64F F6064 Madison CT 47:52 47:40 9:34 3/19 2957
1197 Kirk Oswald 51M M5054 Madison CT 47:52 47:22 9:34 77/121 1305
1198 Lauren Oswald 21F F2024 Madison CT 47:53 47:23 9:34 89/153 1306
1199 John Tilton 9M M0012 Madison CT 47:54 47:05 9:34 41/74 1728
1200 Jeulene Ferguson 55F F5559 Bethany CT 47:55 47:08 9:35 11/53 2981
1201 Emma Saunders 43F F4044 Killingworth CT 47:55 47:24 9:35 56/103 1535
1202 Shannon Powers 34F F3034 West Haven CT 47:56 46:56 9:35 59/116 1382
1203 Sal Terranova 56M M5559 Milford CT 47:56 46:55 9:35 33/71 1705
1204 Mike Schweitzer 34M M3034 Berlin CT 47:56 46:59 9:35 51/75 1571
1205 Marie Schweitzer 34F F3034 Berlin CT 47:57 47:00 9:35 60/116 1570
1206 Andrew Huta 46M M4549 Jackson WY 47:57 47:57 9:35 70/130 2594
1207 Jennifer Bordonaro 36F F3539 Clinton CT 47:57 47:07 9:35 47/109 137
1208 Matt Bordonaro 35M M3539 Clinton CT 47:58 47:09 9:35 59/79 138
1209 Chelsey Brenneman 38F F3539 Old Saybrook CT 47:58 47:01 9:35 48/109 170
1210 Lynn Sauro-Vinal 48F F4549 North Branford CT 47:58 46:37 9:35 45/129 1539
1211 Tanya Deveau 46F F4549 Niantic CT 48:00 47:16 9:36 46/129 432
1212 Erin Wilson 29F F2529 Middlefield CT 48:01 47:07 9:36 79/148 1836
1213 Erin McCarthy 35F F3539 Branford CT 48:02 47:00 9:36 49/109 1104
1214 Joyce Larson 54F F5054 Woodstock CT 48:03 47:06 9:36 20/68 980
1215 Timothy Butler 52M M5054 Madison CT 48:04 46:36 9:36 78/121 214
1216 Lance Wade 39M M3539 Bethesda MD 48:05 47:27 9:37 60/79 1778
1217 Olivia Wade 10F F0012 Bethesda MD 48:05 47:26 9:37 20/48 1779
1218 Kim Yahara 38F F3539 Madison CT 48:06 47:43 9:37 50/109 1858
1219 Amy Smith 41F F4044 Bedford MA 48:06 47:39 9:37 57/103 2613
1220 Angela Mikkelson 36F F3539 Deep River CT 48:07 47:46 9:37 51/109 2634
1221 Cooper Robbins 14M M1315 Deep River CT 48:07 46:41 9:37 39/51 1458
1222 Dave Stempel 49M M4549 Ivoryton CT 48:07 46:22 9:37 71/130 1907
1223 Amy Jensen 45F F4549 Madison CT 48:07 47:21 9:37 47/129 859
1224 Jayna Richardson 30F F3034 New Haven CT 48:07 47:59 9:37 61/116 1444
1225 Joseph Kuczenski 52M M5054 Guilford CT 48:07 46:39 9:37 79/121 959
1226 Meg Barber 51F F5054 Madison CT 48:07 47:22 9:37 21/68 1930
1227 Heather King 34F F3034 Middletown CT 48:09 47:44 9:37 62/116 2656
1228 Emma King 11F F0012 Deep River CT 48:09 47:44 9:37 21/48 2850
1229 Michael Neaton 27M M2529 Medford MA 48:10 47:33 9:38 73/96 1218
1230 Sarah Tiede 25F F2529 Madison CT 48:11 46:20 9:38 80/148 1725
1231 Michael Kane 56M M5559 Madison CT 48:11 46:44 9:38 34/71 880
1232 Dennis Cogley 45M M4549 Killingworth CT 48:12 48:12 9:38 72/130 302
1233 Luke Buczkowski 14M M1315 Madison CT 48:13 47:43 9:38 40/51 197
1234 Nick Donofrio 11M M0012 Madison CT 48:14 47:14 9:38 42/74 462
1235 Heather Stobin 46F F4549 North Salem NY 48:15 47:39 9:39 48/129 1670
1236 Johnathan Paul 68M M6569 Madison CT 48:15 46:13 9:39 12/25 1334
1237 LARA HAJEK 39F F3539 KILLINGWORTH CT 48:16 46:20 9:39 52/109 744
1238 Ed Gumbrecht 51M M5054 Madison CT 48:16 47:48 9:39 80/121 733
1239 Steven Gordon 57M M5559 Cos Cob CT 48:16 46:36 9:39 35/71 700
1240 Arthur Robbins 45M M4549 Deep River CT 48:17 46:46 9:39 73/130 1457
1241 Alicia Sullivan 47F F4549 Madison CT 48:18 47:25 9:39 49/129 1678
1242 Michelle Bolduc 41F F4044 CT 48:19 47:24 9:39 58/103 2646
1243 Angela Paradis 50F F5054 Clinton CT 48:19 47:41 9:39 22/68 1326
1244 Peter Bialobrzeski 54M M5054 Madison CT 48:20 48:07 9:40 81/121 123
1245 Mark Graham 46M M4549 Madison CT 48:20 46:49 9:40 74/130 1923
1246 Adara Bochanis 15F F1315 Westbrook CT 48:20 47:55 9:40 29/56 2920
1247 Shirlee Bochanis 46F F4549 Westbrook CT 48:22 47:56 9:40 50/129 2919
1248 Mark Rutan 57M M5559 Northborough MA 48:22 47:31 9:40 36/71 1505
1249 Alison Carr-Buczkowski 50F F5054 Madison CT 48:22 47:55 9:40 23/68 247
1250 Julie Martin 49F F4549 Higganum CT 48:22 46:49 9:40 51/129 1079
1251 Charlotte Jumeson 28F F2529 Killingworth CT 48:23 48:23 9:40 81/148 876
1252 Brynn Huguenel 24F F2024 Guilford CT 48:24 47:11 9:40 90/153 2752
1253 David Crair 10M M0012 Guilford CT 48:24 47:45 9:40 43/74 338
1254 Carl Rossetti 67M M6569 Milford CT 48:24 47:54 9:40 13/25 1489
1255 Daniel Zaneski 43M M4044 Madison CT 48:24 47:13 9:40 65/87 1876
1256 Noah Criscuolo 19M M1619 Guilford CT 48:24 47:25 9:40 59/72 348
1257 Ralph Kaufman 74M M7074 Guilford CT 48:25 47:25 9:41 4/9 895
1258 Keely Eisele 20F F2024 Madison CT 48:25 46:22 9:41 91/153 517
1259 Harry Stark 63M M6064 Danbury CT 48:27 48:16 9:41 24/47 1653
1260 Frank Corsini 46M M4549 Guilford CT 48:28 48:12 9:41 75/130 330
1261 Pinar Kodaman 42F F4044 Guilford CT 48:28 46:34 9:41 59/103 943
1262 Madi Boris 22F F2024 Baltimore MD 48:28 47:26 9:41 92/153 139
1263 Tom Klin 46M M4549 Essex CT 48:29 48:06 9:41 76/130 938
1264 Kendall Eisele 24F F2024 New York NY 48:30 46:27 9:42 93/153 518
1265 Sarah Sammataro 15F F1315 Madison CT 48:31 47:59 9:42 30/56 1529
1266 Megan Fitzgerald 24F F2024 New Haven CT 48:31 47:18 9:42 94/153 569
1267 Christopher Greaney 51M M5054 Guilford CT 48:32 47:12 9:42 82/121 717
1268 Andrea Greaney 47F F4549 Guilford CT 48:32 47:11 9:42 52/129 716
1269 Stephen Sammataro 50M M5054 Madison CT 48:32 48:01 9:42 83/121 1530
1270 Lindsey Leung 33F F3034 West Hartford CT 48:33 46:33 9:42 63/116 1009
1271 Brian Connolly 44M M4044 Rocky Hill CT 48:33 46:45 9:42 66/87 321
1272 Stephanie Lobaccaro 22F F2024 Albertson NY 48:34 47:51 9:42 95/153 1029
1273 Caroline Eisele 21F F2024 Madison CT 48:35 46:31 9:43 96/153 516
1274 Kathryn Onofrio 20F F2024 Madison CT 48:36 46:43 9:43 97/153 1296
1275 Entry 1973 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 48:36 48:36 9:43 44/74 1973
1276 Lili O'Connell 27F F2529 Alexandria VA 48:37 48:21 9:43 82/148 1270
1277 Lauren McAllister 19F F1619 Madison CT 48:38 48:18 9:43 66/102 1096
1278 Zachary Korwek 19M M1619 East Haven CT 48:38 47:57 9:43 60/72 2703
1279 Nicholas Savalli 19M M1619 East Haven CT 48:39 47:57 9:43 61/72 1541
1280 Brian Connelly 40M M4044 Hoboken NY 48:39 47:33 9:43 67/87 2751
1281 TORIN PETERSON 29M M2529 Portland ME 48:39 47:39 9:43 74/96 1357
1282 Neil Woodward 58M M5559 HARRISBURG PA 48:39 46:45 9:43 37/71 1848
1283 Michael Levine 19M M1619 New Haven CT 48:40 47:58 9:44 62/72 2597
1284 Sean Mcauley 44M M4044 Madison CT 48:41 46:39 9:44 68/87 1097
1285 John Freund 8M M0012 Westbrook CT 48:41 46:58 9:44 45/74 599
1286 Joshua Freund 40M M4044 Westbrook CT 48:42 46:58 9:44 69/87 600
1287 Ed Keating 49M M4549 Killingworth CT 48:42 47:38 9:44 77/130 900
1288 Lauren Butkus 19F F1619 Killingworth CT 48:42 47:51 9:44 67/102 210
1289 Chi Ngo 27F F2529 Clinton CT 48:42 46:50 9:44 83/148 1228
1290 Anna Lavigne 29F F2529 Washington DC 48:43 47:00 9:44 84/148 990
1291 Marley Connor 24F F2024 Madison CT 48:43 47:43 9:44 98/153 328
1292 Dana Newcomb 34M M3034 New York NY 48:43 47:33 9:44 52/75 1226
1293 Lisa Lamphier 44F F4044 Rockfall CT 48:43 47:48 9:44 60/103 968
1294 Jimiue Ruggiero 34F F3034 New Haven CT 48:43 46:35 9:44 64/116 2975
1295 Emily Levine 15F F1315 Great Neck NY 48:44 47:04 9:44 31/56 2861
1296 Karen Marzitelli 51F F5054 Madison CT 48:45 47:58 9:45 24/68 1080
1297 Jillian Church 25F F2529 Madison CT 48:46 47:14 9:45 85/148 1990
1298 Jennifer O'Connell 34F F3034 West Hartford CT 48:46 48:14 9:45 65/116 1267
1299 Zachary Zeidler 35M M3539 Malden MA 48:49 47:00 9:45 61/79 1877
1300 Douglas Cyr 52M M5054 Westbrook CT 48:49 47:09 9:45 84/121 372
1301 David Berggren 55M M5559 Salem CT 48:50 48:26 9:46 38/71 110
1302 Marci Sullivan 47F F4549 Madison CT 48:50 48:31 9:46 53/129 1681
1303 Tonya Cornell 35F F3539 Keene NH 48:51 47:34 9:46 53/109 2605
1304 Jaclyn Strickland 20F F2024 Madison CT 48:51 47:08 9:46 99/153 1674
1305 Haley A. Hammen 15F F1315 Essex CT 48:51 47:38 9:46 32/56 750
1306 Kendra Gedney 25F F2529 Madison CT 48:51 47:12 9:46 86/148 2058
1307 Entry 2657 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 48:51 47:11 9:46 46/74 2657
1308 Michael Kinch 47M M4549 Madison CT 48:52 47:43 9:46 78/130 924
1309 Michael Lamothe 55M M5559 Madison CT 48:52 46:58 9:46 39/71 967
1310 James Kottage 21M M2024 Madison CT 48:53 47:08 9:46 87/99 947
1311 Bob Caligan 63M M6064 Madison CT 48:53 47:04 9:46 25/47 216
1312 Elizabeth Barceoicz 29F F2529 Somerville MA 48:56 47:45 9:47 87/148 2673
1313 Alex Cocoros 10M M0012 Madison CT 48:57 47:43 9:47 47/74 299
1314 Chrissy Sollenberger 25F F2529 Boulder CO 48:57 47:30 9:47 88/148 1640
1315 Cassie Schmidt 25F F2529 Guilford CT 48:57 47:50 9:47 89/148 1558
1316 Ryan Shanley 24M M2024 Madison CT 48:57 47:32 9:47 88/99 1583
1317 Leslie Lopez 36F F3539 Madison CT 48:58 47:20 9:47 54/109 1924
1318 Tracy Hepler 31F F3034 Guilford CT 48:59 47:52 9:47 66/116 798
1319 Chris Walker 49M M4549 Madison CT 49:02 46:41 9:48 79/130 2797
1320 Rebecca Johnson 36F F3539 Durham CT 49:03 46:58 9:48 55/109 2819
1321 Kate Nimety 36F F3539 Branford CT 49:03 48:15 9:48 56/109 1235
1322 Robert Brandau 53M M5054 Madison CT 49:04 47:17 9:48 85/121 163
1323 Lisa Hartman 51F F5054 Marlboroough CT 49:05 48:00 9:49 25/68 776
1324 Camille Sahirul 13F F1315 North haven CT 49:06 48:15 9:49 33/56 1523
1325 Ashlyn Lower 15F F1315 Middlefield CT 49:06 49:04 9:49 34/56 1034
1326 Jen Schulten 43F F4044 Middlefield CT 49:07 49:04 9:49 61/103 1566
1327 Dawn Feest 45F F4549 Harwich MA 49:08 48:01 9:49 54/129 551
1328 Joe Dodson 30M M3034 New Haven CT 49:11 48:06 9:50 53/75 448
1329 Jessie Gutgsell 25F F2529 New Haven CT 49:11 48:07 9:50 90/148 735
1330 Mallia Cutler 0F F0012 Madison CT 49:13 49:13 9:50 22/48 2729
1331 Randall Anway 56M M5559 Old Lyme CT 49:13 48:36 9:50 40/71 2649
1332 Matt Hambor 26M M2529 Weymouth MA 49:13 47:40 9:50 75/96 745
1333 Joanne Zajac 56F F5559 Westbrook CT 49:14 47:09 9:50 12/53 1870
1334 H. Baird Hansen 61M M6064 Cazenovia NY 49:15 47:40 9:51 26/47 763
1335 Kathleen Tilton 13F F1315 Madison CT 49:16 48:25 9:51 35/56 1729
1336 Scott Sogge 49M M4549 Guilford CT 49:16 47:35 9:51 80/130 1637
1337 Kate Daley 14F F1315 Clinton CT 49:16 48:11 9:51 36/56 383
1338 DEBI COLLINS 49F F4549 MIDDLETOWN CT 49:17 47:32 9:51 55/129 309
1339 Patrick Kral 34M M3034 Guilford CT 49:17 48:48 9:51 54/75 952
1340 Cynthia Downie 52F F5054 Ivoryton CT 49:17 49:04 9:51 26/68 475
1341 ROBERT FRITZ 45M M4549 TRUMBULL CT 49:17 48:53 9:51 81/130 605
1342 Julie Hirsch 45F F4549 Branchburg NJ 49:18 48:36 9:51 56/129 808
1343 Gregory Hirsch 47M M4549 Branchburg NJ 49:18 48:37 9:51 82/130 807
1344 Andrea San Marco 47F F4549 Madison CT 49:18 48:39 9:51 57/129 1532
1345 Ron Quain 48M M4549 Madison CT 49:18 48:35 9:51 83/130 1894
1346 Maya Schofield 36F F3539 Madison CT 49:18 47:06 9:51 57/109 1560
1347 Tim Pfaff 41M M4044 Madison CT 49:20 47:17 9:52 70/87 2717
1348 Kristen Metcalf 25F F2529 Killingworth CT 49:21 48:47 9:52 91/148 1152
1349 Lindsey Low 27F F2529 Stratham NH 49:21 48:47 9:52 92/148 1032
1350 Emily Wilson 39F F3539 East Hampton CT 49:21 49:01 9:52 58/109 1835
1351 Josh Wilson 39M M3539 East Hampton CT 49:22 49:02 9:52 62/79 1838
1352 Chris Burhle 19M M1619 Guilford CT 49:22 48:35 9:52 63/72 2829
1353 Entry 2976 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 49:23 48:36 9:52 48/74 2976
1354 Aron D'Aquila 37M M3539 Salem CT 49:23 48:18 9:52 63/79 389
1355 Robert LaFrance 53M M5054 Clinton CT 49:23 47:15 9:52 86/121 965
1356 Shannon Haynes 38F F3539 Salem CT 49:23 48:18 9:52 59/109 785
1357 Caroline Pandolfi 48F F4549 Madison CT 49:23 48:50 9:52 58/129 2003
1358 Maria Moran 48F F4549 Clinton CT 49:24 47:44 9:52 59/129 1192
1359 Laura Zambarano 40F F4044 Jericho VT 49:24 47:41 9:52 62/103 1871
1360 Colleen Guippone 46F F4549 Chalfort PA 49:24 49:04 9:52 60/129 2772
1361 Maura Richards 38F F3539 Old Saybrook CT 49:24 47:41 9:52 60/109 1443
1362 Karina Julius 48F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 49:25 49:14 9:53 61/129 874
1363 Karen Ouellette 46F F4549 Clinton CT 49:25 48:42 9:53 62/129 1309
1364 Jennifer Arabolos 34F F3034 Northford CT 49:25 47:12 9:53 67/116 34
1365 Erin Roche 28F F2529 Glendale NY 49:25 47:12 9:53 93/148 1470
1366 Peter Burch 44M M4044 Madison CT 49:31 48:30 9:54 71/87 2940
1367 Brian Lewis 63M M6064 Rocky Hill CT 49:32 48:59 9:54 27/47 1016
1368 Dion Cocoros 46M M4549 Wilton CT 49:33 48:20 9:54 84/130 300
1369 Kitty Flannery 68F F6569 Moodus CT 49:33 48:05 9:54 3/9 575
1370 Casey Johnson 14M M1315 Guilford CT 49:34 48:08 9:54 41/51 2039
1371 Kate Ruggiero 24F F2024 Madison CT 49:34 48:46 9:54 100/153 1499
1372 Natalie White 28F F2529 Washington DC 49:35 48:01 9:55 94/148 1816
1373 Tricia Scully 44F F4044 Madison CT 49:35 49:01 9:55 63/103 1577
1374 John B Gilbert 31M M3034 Madison CT 49:35 48:54 9:55 55/75 658
1375 Chris Scully 47M M4549 Madison CT 49:36 49:01 9:55 85/130 1575
1376 Joseph Walters 14M M1315 Guilford CT 49:36 48:10 9:55 42/51 2033
1377 Maryanne Roegiers 60F F6064 Madison CT 49:36 49:30 9:55 4/19 1479
1378 Charlotte Young 14F F1315 Guilford CT 49:36 48:55 9:55 37/56 1863
1379 Dionne Dunham 41F F4044 Cheshire CT 49:38 47:37 9:55 64/103 495
1380 Greg Capps 46M M4549 Cheshire CT 49:38 47:36 9:55 86/130 233
1381 Jill O'Callaghan 39F F3539 Guilford CT 49:39 49:15 9:55 61/109 1266
1382 Sam Denson 10M M0012 Upton MA 49:40 49:30 9:56 49/74 414
1383 Carol Peckham 51F F5054 Wethersfield CT 49:40 49:16 9:56 27/68 1341
1384 Julia Sacchi 12F F0012 Killingworth CT 49:41 49:31 9:56 23/48 1521
1385 Kwadwo Otempong 27M M2529 Oakland CA 49:41 47:55 9:56 76/96 1308
1386 Elizabeth Langevin 26F F2529 Somerville MA 49:41 47:54 9:56 95/148 973
1387 Tara House 37F F3539 Higganum CT 49:43 48:00 9:56 62/109 819
1388 Leila Mustakos 51F F5054 Guilford CT 49:43 48:05 9:56 28/68 1213
1389 Jennifer Freund 43F F4044 Westbrook CT 49:44 48:00 9:56 65/103 598
1390 Sophie Schreck 14F F1315 Madison CT 49:44 48:11 9:56 38/56 2061
1391 Heather Trepton 38F F3539 East Lyme CT 49:45 49:02 9:57 63/109 2936
1392 Amy Krauth 23F F2024 Middletown CT 49:46 47:48 9:57 101/153 955
1393 Elizabeth Solak 34F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 49:47 49:37 9:57 68/116 1638
1394 Teressa Reese 41F F4044 Westbrook CT 49:49 47:53 9:57 66/103 2715
1395 Kelly Ryan 54F F5054 North Branford CT 49:49 49:29 9:57 29/68 1510
1396 Hennenway Coburn 18F F1619 Madison CT 49:51 49:03 9:58 68/102 2867
1397 Mark Miller 45M M4549 Madison CT 49:53 49:15 9:58 87/130 1159
1398 Ken Nizolek 55M M5559 Guilford CT 49:53 48:31 9:58 41/71 2614
1399 Ian Wellington 21M M2024 Madison CT 49:55 47:46 9:59 89/99 1805
1400 Max Petra 10M M0012 Guilford CT 49:55 49:16 9:59 50/74 1950
1401 Noel Petra 43M M4044 Guilford CT 49:55 48:38 9:59 72/87 1953
1402 Kirsten Dolan 21F F2024 Madison CT 49:57 47:56 9:59 102/153 451
1403 Christine Wilson 61F F6064 Guilford CT 49:57 49:38 9:59 5/19 1834
1404 Maryn Shaw 48F F4549 Orange CT 49:58 48:51 9:59 63/129 1590
1405 Laura Rau 35F F3539 Chaska MN 49:59 49:33 9:59 64/109 1419
1406 Jill Winter 39F F3539 Madison CT 50:00 49:33 10:00 65/109 1842
1407 Emily Hurley 20F F2024 Madison CT 50:00 49:39 10:00 103/153 827
1408 Svetlana Goletz 49F F4549 Guilford CT 50:02 49:21 10:00 64/129 684
1409 Robin Munster 45F F4549 Haddam CT 50:02 49:16 10:00 65/129 1206
1410 Maria DeRuccio 34F F3034 Santa Monica CA 50:02 49:29 10:00 69/116 424
1411 Heather Surber 0M M0012 Deep River CT 50:03 49:53 10:00 51/74 2700
1412 Jill Clark 44F F4044 Old Lyme CT 50:05 48:28 10:01 67/103 292
1413 Sarah Oswald 18F F1619 Madison CT 50:05 50:05 10:01 69/102 1307
1414 Kip Godbout 35M M3539 Newport RI 50:06 48:47 10:01 64/79 2830
1415 Thomas Hennessey 55M M5559 East Haven CT 50:08 49:45 10:01 42/71 796
1416 Shelly Delaney 16F F1619 Cromwell CT 50:09 49:23 10:01 70/102 2709
1417 Christy Lucas 46F F4549 Clinton CT 50:11 49:45 10:02 66/129 1037
1418 Dan Gish 54M M5054 Guilford CT 50:11 49:31 10:02 87/121 668
1419 Hannah Morgan 22F F2024 Madison CT 50:12 49:26 10:02 104/153 2952
1420 Pamela Gery 48F F4549 Guilford CT 50:12 49:31 10:02 67/129 651
1421 Thomas Lucas 48M M4549 Clinton CT 50:12 49:48 10:02 88/130 1038
1422 Roham Notaney 19M M1619 East Palo Alto CA 50:12 49:23 10:02 64/72 2950
1423 John Morgan 19M M1619 Madison CT 50:13 49:23 10:02 65/72 2951
1424 Benjamin Pietrzyk 22M M2024 Madison CT 50:13 48:16 10:02 90/99 1364
1425 John Morgan 57M M5559 Madison CT 50:13 49:29 10:02 43/71 2953
1426 Ashley Caruso 20F F2024 Killingworth CT 50:17 49:40 10:03 105/153 255
1427 Lisa Fecke 57F F5559 Madison CT 50:17 48:37 10:03 13/53 546
1428 Emma Wellington 17F F1619 Madison CT 50:18 48:11 10:03 71/102 1804
1429 Tara Cronin 37F F3539 Madison CT 50:18 49:10 10:03 66/109 353
1430 Tom Greaves 56M M5559 Westbrook CT 50:18 48:42 10:03 44/71 719
1431 Gina Accorsi 23F F2024 Madison CT 50:18 49:36 10:03 106/153 2
1432 George LaVerde 49M M4549 Madison CT 50:19 49:09 10:03 89/130 989
1433 John Pokorny 41M M4044 Dayville CT 50:19 49:07 10:03 73/87 2930
1434 Jim Wilson 43M M4044 Brookine MA 50:19 49:07 10:03 74/87 2931
1435 Frank St. Pierre 36M M3539 Madison CT 50:19 48:40 10:03 65/79 1646
1436 Hannah Fields 18F F1619 Middletown CT 50:20 49:37 10:04 72/102 2630
1437 Mary Altonji 24F F2024 New York City NY 50:20 50:03 10:04 107/153 19
1438 Timothy ONeill 55M M5559 Old Lyme CT 50:21 48:54 10:04 45/71 1288
1439 Lisa Roman 47F F4549 Clinton CT 50:22 48:43 10:04 68/129 1481
1440 Isabel Kelly 14F F1315 Madison CT 50:22 49:22 10:04 39/56 904
1441 Trent Dregseth 28M M2529 Killingworth CT 50:22 50:22 10:04 77/96 479
1442 Joann St. Pierre 34F F3034 Madison CT 50:24 48:46 10:04 70/116 1647
1443 Dave Plotlein 31M M3034 Westbrook CT 50:24 48:19 10:04 56/75 2701
1444 Nancy Woods 51F F5054 Madison CT 50:24 49:37 10:04 30/68 2670
1445 ALLISON MCDOUGALL 19F F1619 ESSEX CT 50:27 50:10 10:05 73/102 1115
1446 Erin Derken 19F F1619 Madison CT 50:28 48:58 10:05 74/102 419
1447 Jen DePrisco 61F F6064 Westbrook CT 50:28 49:49 10:05 6/19 417
1448 Lauren Ulsted 30F F3034 New York NY 50:29 50:00 10:05 71/116 2858
1449 Andrew Hinterman 38M M3539 Somerville MA 50:29 48:33 10:05 66/79 806
1450 Mark Tiede 58M M5559 Madison CT 50:30 48:40 10:06 46/71 1724
1451 William Lepczyk 27M M2529 Madison CT 50:30 48:55 10:06 78/96 1006
1452 Sean Sagristano 11M M0012 Oldy Lyme CT 50:30 49:39 10:06 52/74 2928
1453 Cameron Testa 10M M0012 Madison CT 50:31 49:53 10:06 53/74 2032
1454 Lynn Cyr 50F F5054 Westbrook CT 50:32 49:07 10:06 31/68 2041
1455 Chris McGarry 56M M5559 Essex CT 50:32 50:05 10:06 47/71 1120
1456 Brandon Gracy 33M M3034 New York NY 50:33 50:33 10:06 57/75 2908
1457 Michael OBrien 33M M3034 Arlington VA 50:36 48:50 10:07 58/75 1260
1458 Peter Ross 55M M5559 Old Lyme CT 50:37 49:33 10:07 48/71 1488
1459 Brian Joy 31M M3034 Wallingford CT 50:38 50:00 10:07 59/75 873
1460 Alan Friedman 53M M5054 Madison CT 50:38 48:58 10:07 88/121 2881
1461 Stan Pietrzyk 52M M5054 Madison CT 50:39 48:41 10:07 89/121 1365
1462 Leigh-Anne Caruso 27F F2529 Middletown CT 50:39 50:02 10:07 96/148 256
1463 Luke Gersz 19M M1619 Killingworth CT 50:42 49:21 10:08 66/72 649
1464 Sue Beitel 50F F5054 Westport CT 50:42 49:02 10:08 32/68 95
1465 Jake Klin 13M M1315 Essex CT 50:42 50:20 10:08 43/51 936
1466 Frank Marra 46M M4549 Madison CT 50:44 50:24 10:08 90/130 1071
1467 Jerri Trumbley 32F F3034 Naugatuck CT 50:46 50:23 10:09 72/116 1748
1468 Julia Levine 23F F2024 Great Neck NY 50:48 50:48 10:09 108/153 2864
1469 Ari Axelbaum 24M M2024 St Louis MO 50:49 50:49 10:09 91/99 2863
1470 Kristina Franke 30F F3034 Malden MA 50:49 49:02 10:09 73/116 593
1471 Bill Shaughnessy 49M M4549 Madison CT 50:49 50:08 10:09 91/130 1587
1472 Robyn Zemienieski 26F F2529 Madison CT 50:50 50:14 10:10 97/148 1878
1473 Ben Roche 11M M0012 Guilford CT 50:51 49:30 10:10 54/74 1468
1474 Sally Garland 21F F2024 Old Lyme CT 50:51 49:26 10:10 109/153 633
1475 Michael Gordon 55M M5559 Madison CT 50:53 49:13 10:10 49/71 697
1476 Michael Schlesselman 50M M5054 Niantic CT 50:54 49:55 10:10 90/121 1556
1477 Kerry Hutson 49F F4549 Herndon VA 50:55 50:47 10:11 69/129 835
1478 Emma Graham 14F F1315 Madison CT 50:57 49:31 10:11 40/56 1921
1479 Jack Adams 11M M0012 Old saybrook CT 50:57 49:30 10:11 55/74 5
1480 Jill Aulenti 35F F3539 Guilford CT 50:58 49:14 10:11 67/109 40
1481 John A Gallalee 59M M5559 Branford CT 50:58 49:28 10:11 50/71 623
1482 Jordon Russell 54M M5054 Madison CT 50:59 50:57 10:11 91/121 2030
1483 Kristina Mangino 27F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 51:00 49:57 10:12 98/148 1060
1484 Kyle Noglow 30M M3034 Middletown CT 51:00 50:38 10:12 60/75 1238
1485 Michelle Sagristano 43F F4044 Old Lyme CT 51:01 50:10 10:12 68/103 2929
1486 Martha Howard 53F F5054 Guilford CT 51:02 49:40 10:12 33/68 820
1487 Caroline Smith 20F F2024 Madison CT 51:02 49:02 10:12 110/153 1626
1488 Jessica Paar 35F F3539 Somerville MA 51:03 49:41 10:12 68/109 1315
1489 Olivia Schultes 18F F1619 Guilford CT 51:03 49:42 10:12 75/102 1569
1490 Caroline Lepcyk 21F F2024 Madison CT 51:03 49:28 10:12 111/153 1004
1491 Bob Parcells 58M M5559 Wallingford CT 51:03 50:44 10:12 51/71 1330
1492 Michael Reveliotty 39M M3539 Madison CT 51:04 49:06 10:12 67/79 1439
1493 Mary Gill 52F F5054 Ivoryton CT 51:05 50:16 10:13 34/68 660
1494 Jorge Pereira 47M M4549 Milford CT 51:06 49:24 10:13 92/130 1347
1495 Kristen Creston 33F F3034 West Haven CT 51:08 50:11 10:13 74/116 343
1496 Theo Karen 25M M2529 Madison CT 51:09 49:16 10:13 79/96 888
1497 Richard Zlotnick 69M M6569 Granby CT 51:10 48:28 10:14 14/25 1879
1498 Maggie Wagner 36F F3539 Milton MA 51:13 50:30 10:14 69/109 1783
1499 Debra Memt 50F F5054 Madison CT 51:13 50:31 10:14 35/68 2084
1500 Heather Harris 25F F2529 Deep River CT 51:14 50:02 10:14 99/148 2754
1501 Jenna Beik 30F F3034 Stamford CT 51:16 50:11 10:15 75/116 94
1502 Danny Rodrigues 31M M3034 Stamford CT 51:17 50:12 10:15 61/75 1474
1503 Jessica Orsina 32F F3034 Westbrook CT 51:17 50:10 10:15 76/116 1301
1504 Martha Lepczyk 24F F2024 Madison CT 51:19 49:44 10:15 112/153 1005
1505 Chris Moore 45M M4549 Guilford CT 51:19 49:49 10:15 93/130 2741
1506 John Landock 53M M5054 Guilford CT 51:19 49:43 10:15 92/121 972
1507 Brittany Everett 24F F2024 Brighton MA 51:20 49:22 10:16 113/153 533
1508 Rachel Sauro 16F F1619 North Branford CT 51:20 49:57 10:16 76/102 1538
1509 Donna Moore 57F F5559 Higganum CT 51:20 50:07 10:16 14/53 1184
1510 David Nye 50M M5054 Madison CT 51:21 50:32 10:16 93/121 2648
1511 Katie Stevens 17F F1619 North Branford CT 51:21 49:59 10:16 77/102 1667
1512 Elsbeth Getto 49F F4549 Norwell MA 51:23 50:45 10:16 70/129 652
1513 Elizabeth Tutino 23F F2024 Atlanta GA 51:24 50:52 10:16 114/153 1752
1514 Nicholas Anderson 13M M1315 Madison CT 51:24 51:22 10:16 44/51 24
1515 Will Fuller 48M M4549 Clinton CT 51:24 51:24 10:16 94/130 613
1516 Paddy Quinn 49M M4549 Deep River CT 51:25 49:52 10:17 95/130 1399
1517 Janvi Paralkar 25F F2529 Madison CT 51:25 49:29 10:17 100/148 1328
1518 Deirdre Darragh 28F F2529 Philadelphia PA 51:26 49:25 10:17 101/148 390
1519 Rachael Amatruda 11F F0012 Guilford CT 51:26 51:23 10:17 24/48 20
1520 Morgan Krajewski 31F F3034 Santa Monica CA 51:26 49:24 10:17 77/116 951
1521 Cynthia Sullivan 33F F3034 Guilford CT 51:29 50:04 10:17 78/116 1679
1522 Mabel Bartlett 15F F1315 Guilford CT 51:29 50:05 10:17 41/56 1991
1523 Isabella Jackson 10F F0012 Branford CT 51:30 50:39 10:18 25/48 846
1524 Judy Kaufman 57F F5559 Los Altos CA 51:31 51:27 10:18 15/53 894
1525 Patrick Reilly 47M M4549 Guilford CT 51:32 50:53 10:18 96/130 1433
1526 Eric Sabetta 55M M5559 Moodus CT 51:34 50:23 10:18 52/71 1518
1527 Amy Katz 45F F4549 Westbrook CT 51:34 50:40 10:18 71/129 1940
1528 Deb Risisky 43F F4044 Hamden CT 51:37 51:10 10:19 69/103 1456
1529 Susan Lavin 38F F3539 Clinton CT 51:37 50:28 10:19 70/109 2750
1530 Ken Benson 60M M6064 Yonkers NY 51:39 51:33 10:19 28/47 105
1531 Regina Foster 35F F3539 Yonkers NY 51:39 51:33 10:19 71/109 587
1532 Lilly Young 15F F1315 Guilford CT 51:39 50:57 10:19 42/56 1864
1533 Amy Young 49F F4549 Guilford CT 51:39 50:59 10:19 72/129 1861
1534 Cathryn Ciotti Lynch 41F F4044 Madison CT 51:39 49:42 10:19 70/103 291
1535 Janis Fratamico 47F F4549 Paoli PA 51:41 50:31 10:20 73/129 594
1536 LENA POTHIER 11F F0012 PAOLI PA 51:41 50:31 10:20 26/48 1380
1537 Wendi MacNeil 46F F4549 East Haddam CT 51:41 50:22 10:20 74/129 2765
1538 Randel Osborne 48M M4549 Essex CT 51:42 49:42 10:20 97/130 2037
1539 Tara Lubeski 25F F2529 Branford CT 51:42 50:06 10:20 102/148 2805
1540 Elizabeth Hambor 23F F2024 Madison CT 51:44 50:11 10:20 115/153 1942
1541 Aileen McKenna 57F F5559 Guilford CT 51:44 49:44 10:20 16/53 1127
1542 Ryan Tomicic 14M M1315 Madison CT 51:44 51:42 10:20 45/51 1735
1543 Christopher Gambardella 8M M0012 Guilford CT 51:45 50:06 10:21 56/74 626
1544 Chris Gambardella 39M M3539 Guilford CT 51:45 50:06 10:21 68/79 625
1545 Ashley Mase 19F F1619 Northford CT 51:45 50:23 10:21 78/102 1084
1546 Teresa Pearson 57F F5559 Durham CT 51:46 50:58 10:21 17/53 2606
1547 Mollie Ceccotti 39F F3539 Lyme CT 51:47 50:46 10:21 72/109 2667
1548 Margaret Malaquias 49F F4549 Ivoryton CT 51:47 50:58 10:21 75/129 1055
1549 Dan Poliner 39M M3539 Brooklyn NY 51:48 50:30 10:21 69/79 1371
1550 Sue DeJongh 48F F4549 Ivoryton CT 51:48 50:43 10:21 76/129 403
1551 David Gordon 21M M2024 Cos Cob CT 51:48 50:25 10:21 92/99 690
1552 Megan Poliner 37F F3539 Brooklyn NY 51:48 50:30 10:21 73/109 1372
1553 Michael Crair 51M M5054 Guilford CT 51:50 51:13 10:22 94/121 339
1554 Courtney McLaughlin 33F F3034 Merchantville NJ 51:50 51:17 10:22 79/116 1996
1555 Alexya Vega 12F F0012 Branford CT 51:52 51:00 10:22 27/48 1764
1556 Taylor Gambardella 11F F0012 Guilford CT 51:53 50:15 10:22 28/48 628
1557 Laura Wellington 48F F4549 Madison CT 51:54 49:47 10:22 77/129 1807
1558 Dan Stevens 30M M3034 Indianapolis IN 51:54 50:20 10:22 62/75 1666
1559 Lindsey Scialabba 29F F2529 Indianapolis IN 51:54 50:20 10:22 103/148 1573
1560 Holly Wills 48F F4549 Old lyme CT 51:55 50:59 10:23 78/129 1833
1561 Ken Jacobs 45M M4549 Westbrook CT 51:55 50:03 10:23 98/130 849
1562 Michael Dudas 61M M6064 Madison CT 51:55 50:31 10:23 29/47 488
1563 Scott Miller 46M M4549 Westbrook CT 51:56 50:05 10:23 99/130 1165
1564 Hillary Clifton 24F F2024 Killingworth CT 51:56 51:19 10:23 116/153 296
1565 Patrick O'Neil 18M M1619 Boise ID 51:57 51:57 10:23 67/72 1286
1566 Anne Smith 49F F4549 Madison CT 51:57 51:11 10:23 79/129 1976
1567 Jennifer Guenther 46F F4549 Port Orange FL 51:58 51:56 10:23 80/129 2595
1568 Patrick Reynolds 25M M2529 Fort Mill SC 51:58 50:07 10:23 80/96 2014
1569 Christina Ferrucci 32F F3034 Northford CT 51:58 49:57 10:23 80/116 555
1570 Sharon Kearney 30F F3034 Northford CT 51:58 49:59 10:23 81/116 899
1571 Brigid Hamilton 30F F3034 Baltimore MD 51:58 49:55 10:23 82/116 746
1572 Maureen Heher 47F F4549 Essex CT 51:59 50:46 10:23 81/129 788
1573 Kristen Conlon 36F F3539 East Haven CT 51:59 50:00 10:23 74/109 320
1574 Kristin Tilton 45F F4549 Madison CT 51:59 51:10 10:23 82/129 1730
1575 BRYCE MCDOUGALL 25M M2529 ESSEX CT 51:59 51:44 10:23 81/96 1116
1576 Victoria DaCato Magin 34F F3034 Clinton CT 52:00 50:00 10:24 83/116 379
1577 Andree Pias 50F F5054 Higganum CT 52:00 51:44 10:24 36/68 2758
1578 Jen Owens 34F F3034 Stamford CT 52:00 51:14 10:24 84/116 1313
1579 Alina Switaj 39F F3539 Guilford CT 52:01 50:19 10:24 75/109 1693
1580 Steven Niccolai 12M M0012 Lyme CT 52:01 51:57 10:24 57/74 1233
1581 Tomio Ueda 31M M3034 Framingham MA 52:01 51:34 10:24 63/75 1755
1582 Deb Garofalo 56F F5559 Deep River CT 52:01 51:47 10:24 18/53 634
1583 Sarina Garofalo 26F F2529 Deep River CT 52:02 51:48 10:24 104/148 636
1584 Mary Ann Shortt 52F F5054 North Branford CT 52:03 50:39 10:24 37/68 1605
1585 Claire Gumbrecht 18F F1619 Madison CT 52:05 51:36 10:25 79/102 732
1586 Chris Fogg 47M M4549 Atlanta GA 52:06 45:15 10:25 100/130 2954
1587 Lauren Stefenowski 20F F2024 Madison CT 52:06 50:02 10:25 117/153 1989
1588 Christine Farley 44F F4044 Wellesley MA 52:07 51:40 10:25 71/103 2827
1589 Jerry Perkins 54M M5054 Belle Mead NJ 52:07 50:45 10:25 95/121 1351
1590 Nick Demitrack 57M M5559 Guilford CT 52:07 51:18 10:25 53/71 2704
1591 Bob Stunners 54M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 52:07 50:46 10:25 96/121 2970
1592 Matt Callahan 50M M5054 Madison CT 52:08 51:57 10:25 97/121 2734
1593 William Heher 11M M0012 Essex CT 52:08 50:56 10:25 58/74 789
1594 Garrett Heher 48M M4549 Essex CT 52:08 50:58 10:25 101/130 787
1595 Dianne Greaves 48F F4549 Westbrook CT 52:09 50:32 10:25 83/129 718
1596 Theodore Langevin 59M M5559 Madison CT 52:10 50:23 10:26 54/71 976
1597 Sharon Langevin 27F F2529 San Francisco CA 52:10 50:24 10:26 105/148 975
1598 JIm Curtis 61M M6064 Clinton CT 52:12 51:06 10:26 30/47 366
1599 Rachel Salvo 42F F4044 Madison CT 52:12 50:55 10:26 72/103 1527
1600 Maria Iennaco 18F F1619 Madison CT 52:12 50:04 10:26 80/102 842
1601 Nicole Francischelli 18F F1619 Madison CT 52:12 50:03 10:26 81/102 592
1602 David King 54M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 52:13 51:39 10:26 98/121 929
1603 Steven Kilberg 64M M6064 Wake Forest NC 52:13 50:33 10:26 31/47 917
1604 Dina Donofrio 51F F5054 Madison CT 52:15 51:14 10:27 38/68 461
1605 Samantha De Kanter 10F F0012 Simsbury CT 52:15 50:49 10:27 29/48 402
1606 Stephen Somma 53M M5054 Madison CT 52:16 51:27 10:27 99/121 2007
1607 Ellsworth Matthias 64M M6064 Guilford CT 52:16 51:06 10:27 32/47 1090
1608 Catherine Rombeau 38F F3539 Madison CT 52:16 51:15 10:27 76/109 1482
1609 Heather Regan 65F F6569 Madison CT 52:16 50:18 10:27 4/9 1425
1610 Randi Singer 38F F3539 Philadelphia PA 52:16 51:14 10:27 77/109 1614
1611 John Sullivan 56M M5559 Middletown CT 52:17 50:12 10:27 55/71 1680
1612 Rachel Artus 18F F1619 Killingworth CT 52:17 50:43 10:27 82/102 2946
1613 Jessie Kuzma 22F F2024 Madison CT 52:17 51:18 10:27 118/153 962
1614 Julie Sheppard 35F F3539 Higganum CT 52:17 51:04 10:27 78/109 2876
1615 Angelina Cretella 18F F1619 Killingworth CT 52:18 50:42 10:27 83/102 344
1616 Maya Savino 18F F1619 Killingworth CT 52:18 50:43 10:27 84/102 2945
1617 Kali DeNisi 18F F1619 Killingworth CT 52:18 50:42 10:27 85/102 411
1618 Summer Colossale 14F F1315 Branford CT 52:19 51:58 10:27 43/56 318
1619 Sheldon Mitchell 49M M4549 MERIDEN CT 52:20 51:06 10:28 102/130 1174
1620 Richard Collins 66M M6569 North Branford CT 52:21 51:08 10:28 15/25 2608
1621 Eliza Pfeffer 30F F3034 New York NY 52:23 51:53 10:28 85/116 1358
1622 Shea Gillam 26F F2529 Vernon CT 52:23 51:39 10:28 106/148 661
1623 Shannon Baker 48F F4549 Madison CT 52:23 50:32 10:28 84/129 54
1624 Tina Edwards 48F F4549 Madison CT 52:24 50:32 10:28 85/129 2790
1625 Olivia Edwards 21F F2024 Madison CT 52:25 50:32 10:29 119/153 2789
1626 Ellen Kilberg 59F F5559 Wake Forest NC 52:25 50:44 10:29 19/53 916
1627 Ellie Graham 13F F1315 Madison CT 52:26 50:59 10:29 44/56 1920
1628 Beth Berestecky 51F F5054 Madison CT 52:28 50:40 10:29 39/68 106
1629 Audrey Graham 46F F4549 Madison CT 52:28 50:57 10:29 86/129 1922
1630 Robinson Gold 29F F2529 Baltimore MD 52:29 50:54 10:29 107/148 679
1631 Teresa Connolly 41F F4044 Rocky Hill CT 52:31 50:40 10:30 73/103 326
1632 Yasu Ueda 71M M7074 Clinton CT 52:35 50:27 10:31 5/9 1756
1633 George Fulk 50M M5054 Norwood NY 52:36 50:43 10:31 100/121 609
1634 Edward Donnelly 62M M6064 Old Lyme CT 52:36 52:00 10:31 33/47 459
1635 Madeliene Donnelly 61F F6064 Old Lyme CT 52:37 52:01 10:31 7/19 460
1636 Cindy Curtis 54F F5054 Clinton CT 52:39 51:35 10:31 40/68 364
1637 Chris Boynton 31M M3034 Madison CT 52:40 51:08 10:32 64/75 150
1638 Sarah Payton 22F F2024 Westbrook CT 52:41 52:09 10:32 120/153 1986
1639 Jean Ryan 53F F5054 Columbus OH 52:42 50:56 10:32 41/68 1508
1640 Stephany Chacho 23F F2024 Essex CT 52:42 52:10 10:32 121/153 1984
1641 Renee Bruhn 25F F2529 LANDENBERG PA 52:46 51:04 10:33 108/148 188
1642 Mark Rapuano 51M M5054 Clinton CT 52:47 51:20 10:33 101/121 1415
1643 Jessica McCullough 37F F3539 Madison CT 52:47 51:24 10:33 79/109 1107
1644 Agnes Czibulka 61M M6064 Guilford CT 52:48 52:14 10:33 34/47 378
1645 Sharon Falanga 49F F4549 Guilford CT 52:48 51:14 10:33 87/129 535
1646 Georgia Collins 25F F2529 Newcastle-Upon-Tyn 52:49 52:21 10:33 109/148 310
1647 Philippa Wood 28F F2529 Washington DC 52:49 52:22 10:33 110/148 1847
1648 Abigail Kramer 18F F1619 Madison CT 52:50 51:41 10:34 86/102 953
1649 Jeanne Slaven 45F F4549 Robbinsville NJ 52:51 52:15 10:34 88/129 1619
1650 Jill Kramer 45F F4549 Madison CT 52:51 51:42 10:34 89/129 954
1651 Marybeth Clarke 49F F4549 Guilford CT 52:52 51:04 10:34 90/129 294
1652 Alison LaFrance 20F F2024 Clinton CT 52:52 51:25 10:34 122/153 964
1653 Laura Carney 36F F3539 Montclair NJ 52:54 51:42 10:34 80/109 246
1654 Lorra Webb 52F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 52:55 50:47 10:35 42/68 2093
1655 Carrie Andreoletti 47F F4549 Glastonbury CT 52:56 51:44 10:35 91/129 29
1656 Alison Wilkman 22F F2024 Old Lyme CT 52:56 52:31 10:35 123/153 1831
1657 Rachel Rock 24F F2024 Hamden CT 52:57 51:20 10:35 124/153 1472
1658 Julie Gordon 27F F2529 Amherst MA 52:59 52:12 10:35 111/148 694
1659 Paul Noniewicz 50M M5054 Lyme CT 53:00 52:13 10:36 102/121 1240
1660 Laura Ryzewski 32F F3034 Branford CT 53:00 51:30 10:36 86/116 2836
1661 Ira Mills 59M M5559 Branford CT 53:02 52:19 10:36 56/71 1167
1662 Zoe Mills 29F F2529 Branford CT 53:02 52:19 10:36 112/148 1168
1663 Sarah Hansen 58F F5559 Cazenovia NY 53:03 51:33 10:36 20/53 765
1664 Lynn LaVecchia 28F F2529 Killingworth CT 53:03 51:22 10:36 113/148 987
1665 Amelia Haney 21F F2024 Essex CT 53:05 52:09 10:37 125/153 753
1666 Dana Callahan 23F F2024 Brookline MA 53:05 52:10 10:37 126/153 219
1667 Bridget Gormley 24F F2024 North Haven Ct 53:07 51:22 10:37 127/153 705
1668 Jill Gormley 26F F2529 North Haven CT 53:07 51:22 10:37 114/148 706
1669 Ella Bennett 10F F0012 Madison CT 53:07 51:58 10:37 30/48 103
1670 Brian Gormley 58M M5559 North Haven CT 53:08 51:23 10:37 57/71 704
1671 Melissa Gold 31F F3034 Clinton CT 53:08 52:55 10:37 87/116 678
1672 Veronica Corningstong 23F F2024 Madison CT 53:09 51:27 10:37 128/153 2062
1673 John Gilbert 60M M6064 Madison CT 53:13 52:34 10:38 35/47 657
1674 Andrea Dunn 35F F3539 Clinton CT 53:16 51:58 10:39 81/109 496
1675 Martha Royston 29F F2529 New Haven CT 53:17 51:38 10:39 115/148 1496
1676 Michael Baker 16M M1619 Deep River CT 53:18 52:41 10:39 68/72 52
1677 Neyah Bennett 41M M4044 Madison CT 53:21 52:11 10:40 75/87 104
1678 Alexia Stylianou 21F F2024 Madison CT 53:23 52:06 10:40 129/153 1676
1679 Lisa Niccolai 44F F4044 Lyme CT 53:24 52:22 10:40 74/103 1231
1680 Milan Sachs 17F F1619 Madison CT 53:25 51:29 10:41 87/102 2743
1681 Marina Sachs 21F F2024 Madison CT 53:25 51:29 10:41 130/153 2744
1682 Meghan O'Brien 34F F3034 Washington DC DC 53:26 52:20 10:41 88/116 1264
1683 Anne Taglianetti 29F F2529 Waterford CT 53:26 52:10 10:41 116/148 1696
1684 Jason Escabi 40M M4044 Barrington NH 53:29 52:10 10:41 76/87 2813
1685 Amy Trahant 44F F4044 Clinton CT 53:30 52:10 10:42 75/103 2948
1686 Allie Mascia 14F F1315 Madison CT 53:30 51:53 10:42 45/56 1082
1687 Jennifer Smith 46F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 53:31 52:48 10:42 92/129 2731
1688 Barb Chupp 50F F5054 Madison CT 53:34 52:43 10:42 43/68 287
1689 Russ Swanson 73M M7074 Branford CT 53:34 52:49 10:42 6/9 1689
1690 Donna Lee Taylor 50F F5054 N. Haven CT 53:34 53:05 10:42 44/68 2635
1691 Chris Taylor 46M M4549 Wareham MA 53:35 53:04 10:43 103/130 2636
1692 Matt Landa 36M M3539 Chicago IL 53:35 52:43 10:43 70/79 970
1693 Matt Metzger 32M M3034 Manchester CT 53:35 52:43 10:43 65/75 1153
1694 Sarah Landa 33F F3034 Manchester CT 53:36 52:44 10:43 89/116 971
1695 Vanessa Olsen 28F F2529 Killingworth CT 53:37 52:29 10:43 117/148 1282
1696 Stacie Seidman 34F F3034 Chester CT 53:37 52:29 10:43 90/116 1578
1697 Rich Burr 45M M4549 Old lyme CT 53:38 52:41 10:43 104/130 208
1698 Emily Gordon 25F F2529 Madison CT 53:38 52:06 10:43 118/148 692
1699 Christine Tisi 32F F3034 Scarsdale NY 53:39 52:05 10:43 91/116 1731
1700 TOM PETERSON 62M M6064 MADISON CT 53:42 52:41 10:44 36/47 1356
1701 Faith Drennon 35F F3539 Newport RI 53:45 53:11 10:45 82/109 2977
1702 Wayne Nummelin 59M M5559 Madison CT 53:45 52:31 10:45 58/71 1252
1703 Cathie Zampano 53F F5054 Madison CT 53:46 52:31 10:45 45/68 1873
1704 Allison Gaffey 30F F3034 Chicago IL 53:47 52:52 10:45 92/116 618
1705 Robert Grissom 29M M2529 Chicago IL 53:47 52:50 10:45 82/96 731
1706 Grayson Naizby 10M M0012 Madison CT 53:47 52:02 10:45 59/74 2721
1707 Jessica Lundeen 38F F3539 Crofton MD 53:48 53:08 10:45 83/109 1040
1708 Gil Morrison 0M M0012 Weston CT 53:49 51:56 10:45 60/74 2651
1709 Carrie Bandell 38F F3539 Centennial CO 53:51 52:31 10:46 84/109 60
1710 Mary Hotkowski 30F F3034 Deep River CT 53:51 51:51 10:46 93/116 818
1711 Jonas Berglund 38M M3539 Vattholma UN 53:52 53:20 10:46 71/79 2966
1712 Anjali Math 35F F3539 Guilford CT 53:53 53:22 10:46 85/109 2823
1713 Gillian Jankiewicz 33F F3034 Clinton CT 53:54 51:56 10:46 94/116 854
1714 Stuart Rattray 65M M6569 Madison CT 53:58 52:35 10:47 16/25 1418
1715 Ray Anderson 52M M5054 Madison CT 53:58 52:29 10:47 103/121 25
1716 Carly Mcdonnell 27F F2529 Clinton CT 54:00 52:37 10:48 119/148 1109
1717 Andrea Fenton 55F F5559 Old Lyme CT 54:01 52:55 10:48 21/53 2661
1718 Ken McDonnell 56M M5559 Clinton CT 54:02 52:38 10:48 59/71 1110
1719 Michael Susa 57M M5559 Portland CT 54:02 47:52 10:48 60/71 1684
1720 Debra Susca 59F F5559 Portland CT 54:04 54:04 10:48 22/53 1686
1721 Jeffrey Oddo 35M M3539 Stamford CT 54:05 52:50 10:49 72/79 1273
1722 SCOTT STOLL 48M M4549 NEWINGTON CT 54:05 49:57 10:49 105/130 1671
1723 Nicholas Pomper 15M M1315 Washington DC 54:06 53:32 10:49 46/51 2993
1724 Gabby Thomas 17F F1619 Colts neck NJ 54:07 54:07 10:49 88/102 1713
1725 Katherine Shaughnessy 14F F1315 Madison CT 54:08 53:27 10:49 46/56 1589
1726 Stephen Pomper 49M M4549 Washington DC 54:08 53:33 10:49 106/130 1375
1727 Elizabeth Andersen 49F F4549 Washington DC 54:08 53:33 10:49 93/129 23
1728 Lily Keller 9F F0012 Madison CT 54:10 52:50 10:50 31/48 1918
1729 Matt Kieller 50M M5054 Madison CT 54:11 52:51 10:50 104/121 1917
1730 Abby Damboise 32F F3034 New York NY 54:11 52:54 10:50 95/116 387
1731 Laurel Palladino 63F F6064 Madison CT 54:14 52:38 10:50 8/19 1320
1732 Emma Carey 22F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 54:18 52:10 10:51 131/153 2094
1733 Emily Robbins 16F F1619 Deep River CT 54:19 52:52 10:51 89/102 1459
1734 Maggie Rattray 64F F6064 Madison CT 54:21 53:00 10:52 9/19 1417
1735 Megan O'Neill 21F F2024 Old Lyme CT 54:24 52:58 10:52 132/153 1292
1736 Taylor Goucher 21F F2024 Old Lyme CT 54:24 52:59 10:52 133/153 709
1737 Emily Foster 24F F2024 Ivoryton CT 54:25 53:35 10:53 134/153 586
1738 Marilyn Biedrycki 58F F5559 Milford CT 54:26 53:54 10:53 23/53 126
1739 Gary Johnson 69M M6569 Durham CT 54:27 52:49 10:53 17/25 866
1740 Elizabeth Allen 45F F4549 Niantic CT 54:28 54:28 10:53 94/129 10
1741 Peter Regan 65M M6569 Madison CT 54:31 52:33 10:54 18/25 1426
1742 Byron Iozzia 40M M4044 Guilford CT 54:31 52:44 10:54 77/87 2937
1743 Isabel Alpert 13F F1315 Northport ME 54:32 54:28 10:54 47/56 17
1744 Chris Lombardozzi 27M M2529 Westbrook CT 54:33 53:32 10:54 83/96 2878
1745 Robert Darragh 60M M6064 Northford CT 54:34 52:31 10:54 37/47 391
1746 Cathal Kearney 31M M3034 Northford CT 54:35 52:34 10:55 66/75 898
1747 Nick Hamilton 30M M3034 Baltimore MD 54:35 52:33 10:55 67/75 748
1748 Kaitlyn White 16F F1619 North Branford CT 54:37 53:26 10:55 90/102 1815
1749 Nick Kasap 51M M5054 Norwalk CT 54:37 53:23 10:55 105/121 890
1750 Kerry Stephenson 33F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 54:37 53:55 10:55 96/116 1665
1751 Brian Mackey 27M M2529 Old Lyme CT 54:38 54:11 10:55 84/96 1047
1752 Shayne Gonzales 25F F2529 Old Lyme CT 54:38 54:14 10:55 120/148 685
1753 Sarah Burgett 38F F3539 New Haven CT 54:39 54:00 10:55 86/109 2809
1754 Kendra Iozzia 40F F4044 Guilford CT 54:39 52:51 10:55 76/103 843
1755 Melissa Meek 39F F3539 Cheshire CT 54:42 53:56 10:56 87/109 1141
1756 Carrie Burton 41F F4044 Madison CT 54:43 54:18 10:56 77/103 209
1757 Kristen Popolizio 31F F3034 East Haven CT 54:44 52:43 10:56 97/116 1377
1758 Lori Schroeder 43F F4044 Madison CT 54:45 54:16 10:57 78/103 1564
1759 Samantha Pullaro 42F F4044 Madison CT 54:45 54:16 10:57 79/103 1392
1760 Catherine Brewbrzeski 20F F2024 Madison CT 54:46 53:20 10:57 135/153 2791
1761 Ava Zamecnik 22F F2024 Clinton CT 54:47 53:47 10:57 136/153 1872
1762 Sara Russo 15F F1315 Guilford CT 54:47 54:18 10:57 48/56 2933
1763 Melissa Munson 46F F4549 Guilfod CT 54:47 54:19 10:57 95/129 2934
1764 Bill Dahm 22M M2024 East Lyme CT 54:48 53:49 10:57 93/99 380
1765 Lydia Leete 57F F5559 Guilford CT 54:48 53:13 10:57 24/53 996
1766 Daniel Zack 22M M2024 Salem CT 54:49 53:49 10:57 94/99 1869
1767 Judith Dill 42F F4044 Clinton CT 54:50 53:29 10:58 80/103 437
1768 Scot Mackinnon 59M M5559 E. Haddam CT 54:52 53:59 10:58 61/71 2853
1769 Kaitlyn Denson 15F F1315 Upton MA 54:53 54:43 10:58 49/56 413
1770 Madeline Fay 12F F0012 Madison CT 54:54 53:36 10:58 32/48 543
1771 John Walter 30M M3034 Madison CT 54:55 53:33 10:59 68/75 1792
1772 Samantha Hogan 22F F2024 Killingworth CT 54:59 53:11 10:59 137/153 812
1773 Gerry Baird 36F F3539 Clinton CT 55:03 53:04 11:00 88/109 50
1774 Katy Pease 43F F4044 Madison CT 55:05 53:07 11:01 81/103 1338
1775 Mary Dodd 40F F4044 Madison CT 55:05 53:06 11:01 82/103 447
1776 Mary Johnston 58F F5559 Branford CT 55:09 54:29 11:01 25/53 872
1777 Tessie Sheehan 12F F0012 MADISON CT 55:11 54:39 11:02 33/48 1598
1778 Liam Granucci 21M M2024 Biddeford ME 55:12 54:36 11:02 95/99 715
1779 Jayne Barese 65F F6569 Hamden CT 55:13 53:56 11:02 5/9 64
1780 Katrina Schlesselman 13F F1315 NIANTIC CT 55:13 54:14 11:02 50/56 1554
1781 Nancy Olsen 62F F6064 Clinton CT 55:15 53:54 11:03 10/19 1279
1782 Chance Edwards 14M M1315 Guilford CT 55:15 54:22 11:03 47/51 511
1783 Mary Lou Sunday 58F F5559 Madison CT 55:16 53:27 11:03 26/53 1682
1784 Kathleen Connolly 37F F3539 Alexandria VA 55:16 53:26 11:03 89/109 325
1785 Nick Sunday 61M M6064 Madison CT 55:16 53:27 11:03 38/47 1683
1786 Leigh Balducci 47F F4549 Deep river CT 55:16 53:45 11:03 96/129 56
1787 Laura Schmuldt 43F F4044 Belmar NJ 55:17 55:17 11:03 83/103 1559
1788 Catie Noonan 12F F0012 Madison CT 55:20 53:57 11:04 34/48 1241
1789 Stephanie Gagliardi 27F F2529 Middletown CT 55:20 54:54 11:04 121/148 619
1790 Tamara Noonan 49F F4549 Madison CT 55:20 53:58 11:04 97/129 1244
1791 Joseph Dupuis 57M M5559 Killingworth CT 55:20 54:00 11:04 62/71 497
1792 Caroline Napoli 18F F1619 Philadelphia PA 55:25 54:15 11:05 91/102 1217
1793 Alissa Rams 18F F1619 Guilford CT 55:25 54:16 11:05 92/102 1405
1794 Aimee Brousseau 28F F2529 Seymour CT 55:26 53:29 11:05 122/148 181
1795 Vishwas Paralkar 53M M5054 Madison CT 55:27 53:31 11:05 106/121 1329
1796 Samantha Marone 48F F4549 Westbrook CT 55:28 53:22 11:05 98/129 1069
1797 Chris Kenney 47M M4549 Essex CT 55:28 53:24 11:05 107/130 907
1798 Lynda Tragakes 55F F5559 Westbrook CT 55:29 53:23 11:05 27/53 1744
1799 Alexandra Wuyke 22F F2024 Tampa FL 55:30 54:31 11:06 138/153 1856
1800 Trudy Paquin 60F F6064 Clinton CT 55:32 54:33 11:06 11/19 1325
1801 Joey Gould 9M M0012 Guilford CT 55:33 53:43 11:06 61/74 2779
1802 Bob Gould 41M M4044 Guilford CT 55:34 53:45 11:06 78/87 710
1803 Bud Eckenrolth 65M M6569 Deep River CT 55:36 53:28 11:07 19/25 2676
1804 Peter Goletz 69M M6569 Guilford CT 55:41 55:01 11:08 20/25 683
1805 Carolyn Shea 25F F2529 Trumbull CT 55:42 54:36 11:08 123/148 1591
1806 Brian Fischer 61M M6064 Madison CT 55:42 53:35 11:08 39/47 559
1807 Devon Fitol 23F F2024 Brooklyn NY 55:44 55:02 11:08 139/153 2999
1808 Brendan Bernier 13M M1315 Uncasville CT 55:44 53:59 11:08 48/51 116
1809 Brenda Berky 48F F4549 Madison CT 55:47 53:52 11:09 99/129 111
1810 William Bright 28M M2529 Madison CT 55:48 54:23 11:09 85/96 176
1811 Peter McNeil 52M M5054 Madison CT 55:49 54:34 11:09 107/121 1900
1812 Courtney Fischer 28F F2529 Madison CT 55:49 54:24 11:09 124/148 560
1813 Michelle Buchholz 26F F2529 Los ALtos CA 55:50 54:41 11:10 125/148 193
1814 Nicole Buchholz 26F F2529 London -S 55:50 54:41 11:10 126/148 194
1815 Jacob Magnan 23M M2024 Behlehem PA 55:54 54:15 11:10 96/99 2795
1816 Mike Macnan 57M M5559 Bethem PA 55:54 54:15 11:10 63/71 2796
1817 Leah Bargnesi 11F F0012 Chester CT 55:56 54:51 11:11 35/48 66
1818 Maria Koslawy 52F F5054 Chester CT 55:58 54:51 11:11 46/68 945
1819 Lana Bargnesi 11F F0012 Chester CT 55:59 54:54 11:11 36/48 65
1820 Caitlin Mazzola 25F F2529 Milford CT 56:01 55:44 11:12 127/148 1095
1821 Kenney Johnson 53M M5054 Northford CT 56:02 53:55 11:12 108/121 867
1822 Jaime Waden 37F F3539 Northborough MA 56:03 54:47 11:12 90/109 1781
1823 Laura Taglianetti 32F F3034 NIANTIC CT 56:04 54:46 11:12 98/116 1697
1824 Jane Canary 52F F5054 North Branford CT 56:05 54:44 11:13 47/68 227
1825 Kelly Brown 38F F3539 Bristol CT 56:07 54:48 11:13 91/109 183
1826 Belinda Fowler 61F F6064 Clinton CT 56:08 54:13 11:13 12/19 589
1827 Tessa Burch 8F F0012 Madison CT 56:08 49:28 11:13 37/48 2941
1828 Sheri Marra 47F F4549 Madison CT 56:09 55:49 11:13 100/129 1072
1829 Joe Kanell 64M M6064 Northford CT 56:09 55:21 11:13 40/47 883
1830 Janis Goodrich 48F F4549 Madison CT 56:10 55:50 11:14 101/129 688
1831 Olivia Ziegenhagen 8F F0012 Guilford CT 56:11 49:31 11:14 38/48 2043
1832 Cynthia Stannard 59F F5559 Deep River CT 56:12 55:12 11:14 28/53 1649
1833 Wolf Ziegenhagen 47M M4549 Guilford CT 56:14 56:14 11:14 108/130 2044
1834 Stephanie Wolfe 42F F4044 Madison CT 56:14 54:44 11:14 84/103 1845
1835 Bobby Reh 6M M0012 Madison CT 56:15 54:48 11:15 62/74 1427
1836 Lauren Weaver 20F F2024 Groton CT 56:16 55:49 11:15 140/153 1795
1837 John Weaver 52M M5054 Groton CT 56:16 55:48 11:15 109/121 1794
1838 Jon Barrett 53M M5054 Barnard VT 56:17 54:13 11:15 110/121 67
1839 Alicia Mirando 44F F4044 Madison CT 56:20 55:29 11:16 85/103 1171
1840 Patrick Noonan 61M M6064 Madison CT 56:21 55:40 11:16 41/47 1243
1841 Megan Reh 38F F3539 Madison CT 56:21 54:54 11:16 92/109 1430
1842 Heather McKernan 50F F5054 Peterborough NH 56:22 54:36 11:16 48/68 1128
1843 Colin Mack 29M M2529 Virginia Beach VA 56:29 55:10 11:17 86/96 1045
1844 Elsa Fecke 19F F1619 Madison, CT 56:35 54:56 11:19 93/102 545
1845 Sarah Gallagher 41F F4044 Madison CT 56:35 54:56 11:19 86/103 622
1846 Fred Messore 45M M4549 Orange CT 56:36 55:29 11:19 109/130 1151
1847 Jonathan Connor 65M M6569 Madison CT 56:38 55:39 11:19 21/25 327
1848 Katie Gallagher 30F F3034 South Deerfield MA 56:40 55:01 11:20 99/116 621
1849 Caitlin Villarreal 30F F3034 Denver CO 56:41 54:48 11:20 100/116 1773
1850 Mary Krayeske 49F F4549 Stamford CT 56:42 55:53 11:20 102/129 956
1851 Holly McQuarrie 48F F4549 Clinton CT 56:44 55:44 11:20 103/129 1140
1852 Kirk Allen 46M M4549 Bristol CT 56:46 55:51 11:21 110/130 11
1853 Megan Daveny 53F F5054 Madison CT 56:47 55:21 11:21 49/68 2792
1854 Rebecca Schaffer 42F F4044 Cromwell CT 56:48 56:01 11:21 87/103 1544
1855 Edward Cronin 58M M5559 Madison CT 56:49 55:00 11:21 64/71 351
1856 Ryan Gibson 17M M1619 Old Saybrook CT 56:49 56:04 11:21 69/72 655
1857 Kristen Schaffer 45F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 56:50 56:04 11:22 104/129 1543
1858 Lauren Gledhill 28F F2529 Hamden CT 56:52 54:54 11:22 128/148 2591
1859 Bree O'Connor 31F F3034 Old Lyme CT 56:55 56:16 11:23 101/116 1272
1860 Geoffrey Coburn 49M M4549 North Cuelmsford MA 56:56 56:05 11:23 111/130 2866
1861 Mitchell Rand 44M M4044 Guilford CT 56:56 55:44 11:23 79/87 1412
1862 Michele Rand 39F F3539 Middletown CT 56:57 55:28 11:23 93/109 1411
1863 Paul DiBello 51M M5054 Madison CT 56:57 56:08 11:23 111/121 434
1864 Megan Wogafth 32F F3034 Madison CT 57:03 55:01 11:24 102/116 2834
1865 Eric Hogarth 33M M3034 Madison CT 57:03 55:01 11:24 69/75 2835
1866 David Peter Thomas 11M M0012 Middletown NJ 57:04 57:04 11:24 63/74 1712
1867 Peter Fay 49M M4549 Madison CT 57:05 55:47 11:25 112/130 544
1868 Hilary Lawther 30F F3034 Gloucester MA 57:06 55:59 11:25 103/116 992
1869 Elizabeth O'Neill 17F F1619 Windham NH 57:06 50:36 11:25 94/102 1289
1870 Leslie Naizby 0F F0012 Madison CT 57:06 55:21 11:25 39/48 2720
1871 Greg Thomas 48M M4549 Middletown NJ 57:06 57:06 11:25 113/130 1714
1872 Jaclyn Labonne 25F F2529 Lisbon CT 57:07 56:27 11:25 129/148 2016
1873 Katheryne Rochette 31F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 57:07 56:28 11:25 104/116 2017
1874 Christine Shebell 33F F3034 Madison CT 57:09 55:27 11:25 105/116 1594
1875 Stephanie Chan 57F F5559 Old lyme CT 57:10 55:25 11:26 29/53 266
1876 Michelle Brasky 40F F4044 Madison CT 57:10 55:27 11:26 88/103 164
1877 Maureen Worley 57F F5559 Clinton CT 57:12 56:29 11:26 30/53 1850
1878 Kate Jasko 50F F5054 Madison CT 57:15 55:31 11:27 50/68 856
1879 Sean MacGibbon 12M M0012 Madison CT 57:16 56:00 11:27 64/74 1981
1880 Katherine O'Brien 36F F3539 Jupiter FL 57:19 56:13 11:27 94/109 1263
1881 Victoria Deuzher 29F F2529 West Hartford CT 57:22 56:38 11:28 130/148 2974
1882 Laura Champion 57F F5559 Essex CT 57:24 55:20 11:28 31/53 264
1883 Katie Roche 25F F2529 Eagle River AK 57:26 56:05 11:29 131/148 1471
1884 Daniel Roche 25M M2529 Eagle River AK 57:26 56:06 11:29 87/96 1469
1885 Sarah MacGibbon 9F F0012 Madison CT 57:27 56:12 11:29 40/48 1980
1886 Danielle Braithwaite 28F F2529 Wallingford CT 57:28 55:42 11:29 132/148 159
1887 Mark Mamula 58M M5559 Madison CT 57:28 55:53 11:29 65/71 1059
1888 Craig MacGibbon 51M M5054 Madison CT 57:28 56:13 11:29 112/121 1982
1889 Kate Maldonado 39F F3539 Meriden CT 57:30 56:16 11:30 95/109 1056
1890 James Caputo 47M M4549 Guilford CT 57:31 55:39 11:30 114/130 234
1891 Pat Baker 69F F6569 Oakdale CT 57:31 57:01 11:30 6/9 53
1892 Renee A. McIntyre 69F F6569 Madison CT 57:32 55:39 11:30 7/9 1124
1893 Jason Ulstad 33M M3034 Madison CT 57:32 57:03 11:30 70/75 2857
1894 Eileen Smith 48F F4549 Clinton CT 57:32 55:51 11:30 105/129 1628
1895 Valerie Nye 42F F4044 # CT 57:32 55:51 11:30 89/103 1258
1896 Steven Boris 49M M4549 Madison CT 57:33 56:32 11:30 115/130 140
1897 Jennifer Friedman 50F F5054 Madison CT 57:36 55:29 11:31 51/68 601
1898 Everett Rutan 62M M6064 Madison CT 57:38 57:20 11:31 42/47 1504
1899 Kevin Wolfe 45M M4549 Madison CT 57:38 56:07 11:31 116/130 1844
1900 Sarah Worley 36F F3539 East Hartford CT 57:42 57:00 11:32 96/109 1851
1901 Sheila Delaney 51F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 57:43 57:01 11:32 52/68 405
1902 Patricia Bandzes 55F F5559 Chester CT 57:44 57:19 11:32 32/53 62
1903 Nancy Hinchion 65F F6569 Madison CT 57:44 56:51 11:32 8/9 804
1904 Harlan Fichtenholtz 36M M3539 Branford CT 57:47 56:44 11:33 73/79 556
1905 Leslie Blythe 56F F5559 Atlanta GA 57:47 57:08 11:33 33/53 131
1906 Craig Cutler 49M M4549 Bradford RI 57:52 56:19 11:34 117/130 370
1907 Lisa Lindsay 44F F4044 Clinton CT 57:52 56:22 11:34 90/103 1019
1908 Beth Chapman 43F F4044 Guilford CT 57:53 56:24 11:34 91/103 268
1909 Geri McSherry 53F F5054 Northford CT 57:54 55:56 11:34 53/68 1946
1910 Zachary Sabetta 12M M0012 Moodus CT 58:02 56:51 11:36 65/74 1519
1911 Lauren Price 31F F3034 Madison CT 58:06 56:54 11:37 106/116 1386
1912 Gary Price 62M M6064 Madison CT 58:07 56:55 11:37 43/47 1385
1913 Kathy Derken 45F F4549 Madison CT 58:09 56:38 11:37 106/129 420
1914 Madison Neviaser 10F F0012 Essex CT 58:09 56:53 11:37 41/48 1225
1915 Erin Neviaser 43F F4044 Essex CT 58:10 56:54 11:38 92/103 1223
1916 Sara Squeglia 24F F2024 Guilford CT 58:11 56:53 11:38 141/153 1645
1917 Rob Marzitelli 55F F5559 Madison CT 58:12 57:26 11:38 34/53 1081
1918 Anne Dziegielewski 24F F2024 Madison CT 58:12 56:20 11:38 142/153 502
1919 Griffin Drum 15M M1315 Madison CT 58:13 57:40 11:38 49/51 483
1920 Rich LaVecchia 63M M6064 Killingworth CT 58:15 56:34 11:39 44/47 988
1921 Alina Colossale 45F F4549 Branford CT 58:16 57:55 11:39 107/129 315
1922 Peter King 43M M4044 Cheshire CT 58:17 57:34 11:39 80/87 931
1923 Susan Reilly 47F F4549 Guilford CT 58:21 57:42 11:40 108/129 1434
1924 Michael Duggan 55M M5559 Guilford CT 58:21 57:26 11:40 66/71 493
1925 Tom Markiewicz 56M M5559 Guilford CT 58:21 57:23 11:40 67/71 1068
1926 Sarah McManus 42F F4044 Cheshire CT 58:23 57:51 11:40 93/103 1135
1927 Scott Sisk 46M M4549 Madison CT 58:24 56:56 11:40 118/130 1615
1928 Tina Dolan 51F F5054 Franklin MA 58:30 57:37 11:42 54/68 453
1929 Elizabeth Bruhn 52F F5054 LANDENBERG PA 58:31 56:38 11:42 55/68 186
1930 Lori Dziuba 59F F5559 Branford CT 58:32 57:40 11:42 35/53 505
1931 Julie Furey 57F F5559 Madison CT 58:33 53:10 11:42 36/53 1962
1932 Elizabeth Hackley 28F F2529 Branford CT 58:34 57:57 11:42 133/148 738
1933 Joe DosSantos 43M M4044 Arlington MA 58:35 56:49 11:43 81/87 466
1934 Sam DosSantos 11M M0012 Arlington MA 58:36 56:48 11:43 66/74 467
1935 Shawn DosSantos 37M M3539 Arlington MA 58:36 56:48 11:43 74/79 468
1936 Peter Christopher 45M M4549 Higganum CT 58:36 57:07 11:43 119/130 282
1937 Emma Ramcke 18F F1619 Clinton CT 58:43 58:22 11:44 95/102 1404
1938 Bracha Goldsweig 34F F3034 New Haven CT 58:44 58:44 11:44 107/116 681
1939 Meghan Noonan 30F F3034 Madison CT 58:46 58:05 11:45 108/116 1242
1940 Ali Leibenhaut 35F F3539 Guilford CT 58:46 57:33 11:45 97/109 999
1941 Aileen Shen 30F F3034 Boston MA 58:47 57:13 11:45 109/116 1600
1942 Ming Shen 66M M6569 Guilford CT 58:49 57:19 11:45 22/25 1601
1943 Wayne Bruhn 51M M5054 LANDENBERG PA 58:53 57:09 11:46 113/121 190
1944 Kevin Brown 65M M6569 Old Saybrook CT 58:58 56:54 11:47 23/25 184
1945 Jeremey Wilson 35M M3539 Middletown CT 58:59 58:04 11:47 75/79 2745
1946 Caroline Braaksma 26F F2529 Guilford CT 59:01 56:43 11:48 134/148 151
1947 Elizabeth Dombrowski 57F F5559 Branford CT 59:05 58:16 11:49 37/53 454
1948 Karin Dudra 38F F3539 Branford CT 59:11 58:54 11:50 98/109 1994
1949 David Fuchs 40M M4044 Branford CT 59:11 58:54 11:50 82/87 1993
1950 Nathan Wood 26M M2529 London 59:14 58:49 11:50 88/96 1846
1951 Tony D'Occhio 32M M3034 Madison CT 59:17 57:04 11:51 71/75 446
1952 Tracy Hardy 38F F3539 Madison CT 59:21 57:53 11:52 99/109 769
1953 Kathleen Ellis 42F F4044 Weatogue CT 59:22 57:22 11:52 94/103 522
1954 Christopher Cornell 34M M3034 Keene NH 59:24 57:55 11:52 72/75 2604
1955 Chris LaPierre 43M M4044 Madison CT 59:28 58:22 11:53 83/87 978
1956 Katherine Cummings 41F F4044 Madison CT 59:29 58:23 11:53 95/103 359
1957 Connor Moran 17M M1619 Clinton CT 59:36 59:13 11:55 70/72 1191
1958 Greg Dudzinski 38M M3539 Portland CT 59:36 58:14 11:55 76/79 491
1959 Barbara Highkin 39F F3539 Guilford CT 59:36 56:26 11:55 100/109 802
1960 Emily Alletzhauser 11F F0012 Madison CT 59:40 58:56 11:56 42/48 12
1961 Jay Baycroft 27M M2529 Madison CT 59:41 56:30 11:56 89/96 2683
1962 Eric Alletzhauser 49M M4549 Madison CT 59:42 58:58 11:56 120/130 13
1963 Darius Gilvydis 38M M3539 Hinsdale IL 59:42 57:51 11:56 77/79 663
1964 Jack W. Scherban 11M M0012 Madison CT 59:49 59:13 11:57 67/74 1550
1965 Liam Christopher 7M M0012 Higganum CT 59:50 58:21 11:58 68/74 281
1966 Stephen Distasio 46M M4549 Killingworth CT 59:50 58:33 11:58 121/130 443
1967 Susan Distasio 45F F4549 Killingworth CT 59:50 58:34 11:58 109/129 444
1968 Jana Wuerth 58F F5559 Guilford CT 59:53 59:53 11:58 38/53 1854
1969 Karie Welling 52F F5054 Higganum CT 59:54 58:38 11:58 56/68 1801
1970 Chris Smith 32M M3034 Wallingford CT 59:54 58:38 11:58 73/75 2711
1971 Laura Smith 48F F4549 Wallingford CT 59:55 58:40 11:59 110/129 2714
1972 Adam Lehthers 29M M2529 Lebannon NH 59:56 58:40 11:59 90/96 2712
1973 Lindsay Smith 24F F2024 Lebanon CT 59:56 58:40 11:59 143/153 2713
1974 Entry 2907 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 59:56 59:56 11:59 69/74 2907
1975 Jean Baycroft 27F F2529 Madison CT 59:58 56:48 11:59 135/148 2682
1976 Shora Rainey 61F F6064 Clinton CT 59:59 59:32 11:59 13/19 1403
1977 Jess Baycroft 29F F2529 Madison CT 59:59 56:48 11:59 136/148 80
1978 Trudy Burgess 40F F4044 Lyme CT 1:00:04 58:27 12:00 96/103 200
1979 Erin Holden 36F F3539 Madison CT 1:00:05 58:18 12:01 101/109 2011
1980 Clifford O'Brien 68M M6569 Milton DE 1:00:06 58:18 12:01 24/25 1261
1981 Justin Prescott 22M M2024 Ledyard CT 1:00:07 58:19 12:01 97/99 1384
1982 Danielle Gibbs 21F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 1:00:07 58:18 12:01 144/153 654
1983 Joseph Morse 9M M0012 Clinton CT 1:00:13 58:06 12:02 70/74 2618
1984 Megan Floyd 25F F2529 Higganum CT 1:00:18 58:58 12:03 137/148 577
1985 Pam Gersz 56F F5559 Killingworth CT 1:00:18 58:58 12:03 39/53 650
1986 Meghan Pudeler 25F F2529 Clinton CT 1:00:25 59:18 12:05 138/148 1391
1987 Suzy Hannen 46F F4549 Lafayette CO 1:00:27 58:58 12:05 111/129 756
1988 Robin Sogge 47F F4549 Guilford CT 1:00:27 58:46 12:05 112/129 1636
1989 Sarah Bowes 42F F4044 Lexington KY 1:00:28 58:59 12:05 97/103 149
1990 Emily Levine 25F F2529 Great Neck NY 1:00:32 58:50 12:06 139/148 2865
1991 Leigh Hendrickson 48F F4549 Madison CT 1:00:34 59:11 12:06 113/129 794
1992 Laura Morse 47F F4549 Clinton CT 1:00:36 58:30 12:07 114/129 2619
1993 Ashley Ullstein 49F F4549 Martinsville VA 1:00:40 59:11 12:08 115/129 1757
1994 Dennis Salvo 45M M4549 Madison CT 1:00:46 59:30 12:09 122/130 1526
1995 Dominic Colossale 46M M4549 Branford CT 1:00:49 1:00:28 12:09 123/130 316
1996 Zubin Kenkare 13M M1315 Cheshire CT 1:00:50 1:00:36 12:10 50/51 2939
1997 Catie Payne 24F F2024 Brooklyn NY 1:00:51 59:12 12:10 145/153 1337
1998 Kelly Brenner 45F F4549 North Branford CT 1:00:51 59:50 12:10 116/129 172
1999 Denise Cafiero 46F F4549 Guilford CT 1:00:52 58:58 12:10 117/129 2886
2000 Steve Baird 41M M4044 Clinton CT 1:00:53 58:53 12:10 84/87 51
2001 MIchael Derken 51M M5054 Madison CT 1:00:54 59:22 12:10 114/121 422
2002 Kathleen Uscinski 57F F5559 Clinton CT 1:01:01 1:00:45 12:12 40/53 1759
2003 Kerriann Bellucci 42F F4044 Madison CT 1:01:11 1:00:33 12:14 98/103 1974
2004 Lauren Schlesselman 43F F4044 NIANTIC CT 1:01:15 1:00:18 12:15 99/103 1555
2005 Janet Camean 61F F6064 Old Lyme CT 1:01:16 1:00:34 12:15 14/19 221
2006 Caroline Schreck 14F F1315 Madison CT 1:01:29 59:56 12:17 51/56 2059
2007 Kelly Cody 14F F1315 Madison CT 1:01:29 59:56 12:17 52/56 2060
2008 Jim Soboleski 48M M4549 Madison CT 1:01:33 1:00:27 12:18 124/130 1634
2009 Lisa Hayward 26F F2529 Chester CT 1:01:37 1:00:46 12:19 140/148 786
2010 Joe Pandolfi 18M M1619 Madison CT 1:01:39 1:01:04 12:19 71/72 2002
2011 Teri Fallon 42F F4044 Medford MA 1:01:39 1:00:03 12:19 100/103 539
2012 Mary Fallon 8F F0012 Medford MA 1:01:40 1:00:04 12:20 43/48 537
2013 Jennifer Christopher 45F F4549 Higganum CT 1:01:42 1:00:15 12:20 118/129 280
2014 Tricia Hurst 19F F1619 Madison CT 1:01:45 1:00:24 12:21 96/102 831
2015 Katherine Ballantine 29F F2529 Madison CT 1:01:47 1:00:01 12:21 141/148 1937
2016 John Catarius 33M M3034 West Hartford CT 1:01:47 1:00:01 12:21 74/75 2822
2017 Lauren Worley 31F F3034 Arlington VA 1:02:00 1:01:19 12:24 110/116 1849
2018 Paul Jasko 50M M5054 Madison CT 1:02:02 59:57 12:24 115/121 2973
2019 Rosalind Coats 12F F0012 Houston TX 1:02:03 1:01:27 12:24 44/48 2787
2020 David Coats 52M M5054 Houstan TX 1:02:03 1:01:28 12:24 116/121 2788
2021 Madeline Coats 14F F1315 Houston TX 1:02:03 1:01:27 12:24 53/56 2983
2022 Cassie Morrison 37F F3539 Westbrook CT 1:02:03 1:00:10 12:24 102/109 1199
2023 Cinda Bradford 58F F5559 Woodbury CT 1:02:04 59:59 12:24 41/53 2735
2024 Lorraine Hance 61F F6064 Madison CT 1:02:05 1:00:26 12:25 15/19 752
2025 Susie Buchholz 60F F6064 Los Altos CA 1:02:12 1:02:12 12:26 16/19 195
2026 Bill Buchholz 69M M6569 Los Altos CA 1:02:14 56:43 12:26 25/25 192
2027 Matthew Dombrowski 27M M2529 Cambridge MA 1:02:16 1:01:28 12:27 91/96 455
2028 Falyn McQuarrie 14F F1315 Clinton CT 1:02:17 1:01:18 12:27 54/56 1139
2029 Katie Wellington 52F F5054 Derby CT 1:02:20 1:00:51 12:28 57/68 1806
2030 Jillian Levis 12F F0012 Madison CT 1:02:21 1:00:50 12:28 45/48 1932
2031 Tory Bell 47F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 1:02:31 1:02:31 12:30 119/129 98
2032 Maeve Mackey 23F F2024 Old Lyme CT 1:02:39 1:02:12 12:31 146/153 1050
2033 Evan Gracey 29M M2529 Madison CT 1:02:40 1:02:40 12:32 92/96 2909
2034 Sarah Fawcett 32F F3034 Guilford CT 1:02:45 1:01:11 12:33 111/116 542
2035 Elio Betty 49M M4549 Madison CT 1:02:47 1:01:53 12:33 125/130 121
2036 Paul Johnson 29M M2529 Trumbull CT 1:02:48 1:01:12 12:33 93/96 869
2037 Emma Gallwizzi 19F F1619 Madison CT 1:03:01 1:02:27 12:36 97/102 2005
2038 Shelley Braza 49F F4549 Westbrook CT 1:03:04 1:01:18 12:36 120/129 167
2039 Debbie Watt 57F F5559 Springfield VA 1:03:10 1:02:58 12:38 42/53 2009
2040 Wendy Baier 24F F2024 Clinton CT 1:03:10 1:02:18 12:38 147/153 49
2041 Christiane Pandolfi 16F F1619 Madison CT 1:03:17 1:02:42 12:39 98/102 2004
2042 Al Silva 42M M4044 Madison CT 1:03:25 1:02:45 12:41 85/87 2852
2043 Alison Lamothe 23F F2024 Madison CT 1:03:28 1:01:36 12:41 148/153 966
2044 David Hardy 40M M4044 Madison CT 1:03:31 1:02:03 12:42 86/87 768
2045 Marinos Stylianou 56M M5559 Madison CT 1:03:40 1:02:21 12:44 68/71 1677
2046 Lorraine Lewellyn 56F F5559 Clinton CT 1:03:41 1:03:24 12:44 43/53 1015
2047 Peter Martin 25M M2529 Westbrook CT 1:03:43 1:02:42 12:44 94/96 2880
2048 John Martin 27M M2529 Westbrook CT 1:03:44 1:02:43 12:44 95/96 2879
2049 Cassidy Shepard 12F F0012 Clinton CT 1:03:46 1:01:47 12:45 46/48 1602
2050 Jason Gehrke 26M M2529 Madison CT 1:03:56 1:03:10 12:47 96/96 641
2051 Jessica Gehrke 28F F2529 Madison CT 1:03:56 1:03:17 12:47 142/148 642
2052 Susan Vit 54F F5054 Madison CT 1:03:57 1:03:18 12:47 58/68 2820
2053 Monica Llanez 26F F2529 Madison CT 1:03:57 1:03:15 12:47 143/148 1024
2054 Susan Payton 57F F5559 Westbrook CT 1:03:59 1:03:23 12:47 44/53 1985
2055 Barry Schaller 76M M7579 Guilford CT 1:04:02 1:02:21 12:48 1/1 1545
2056 Marcia Richards 27F F2529 Groton CT 1:04:15 1:02:05 12:51 144/148 1442
2057 Roseann Miller 53F F5054 Pikesville MD 1:04:18 1:03:29 12:51 59/68 1163
2058 Shelly Burns 41F F4044 Clinton CT 1:04:21 1:02:17 12:52 101/103 207
2059 Linda Kronick 54F F5054 Niantic CT 1:04:26 1:02:55 12:53 60/68 957
2060 Joe Shea 56M M5559 Sudbury MA 1:04:32 1:02:26 12:54 69/71 1593
2061 Zoe Millard 19F F1619 Tappan NY 1:04:37 1:03:32 12:55 99/102 2085
2062 Paul Robie 59M M5559 Northport ME 1:04:40 1:04:35 12:56 70/71 1463
2063 Jennifer Fields 38F F3539 Florence AL 1:04:42 59:00 12:56 103/109 557
2064 Casey Harris 26F F2529 Deep River CT 1:04:56 1:04:04 12:59 145/148 771
2065 Rachel Ross 24F F2024 Old Lyme CT 1:04:57 1:03:53 12:59 149/153 2045
2066 Zach Le 8M M0012 Clinton CT 1:05:09 1:04:03 13:01 71/74 995
2067 Nickole Carmody 26F F2529 Clinton CT 1:05:11 1:04:58 13:02 146/148 245
2068 Todd Nuhn 46M M4549 Killingworth CT 1:05:11 1:04:56 13:02 126/130 1251
2069 Stephanie Levin 19F F1619 Madison CT 1:05:18 1:04:45 13:03 100/102 1012
2070 Peter O'Neill 46M M4549 Windham NH 1:05:21 58:59 13:04 127/130 1293
2071 Jessica O'Neill 46F F4549 Windham NH 1:05:22 58:52 13:04 121/129 1290
2072 Huy Le 48M M4549 Clinton CT 1:05:26 1:04:20 13:05 128/130 994
2073 Julia Baldini 32F F3034 New Haven CT 1:05:38 1:04:42 13:07 112/116 2786
2074 Erica Cyr 38F F3539 Wethersfield CT 1:05:38 1:03:29 13:07 104/109 373
2075 Colleen Alexander 39F F3539 Clinton CT 1:05:40 1:04:45 13:08 105/109 2785
2076 Maureen Viglione 45F F4549 Branford CT 1:05:43 1:04:11 13:08 122/129 1769
2077 Marydell Merrill 55F F5559 Hamden CT 1:05:44 1:04:11 13:08 45/53 1149
2078 Pablo Perez 53M M5054 Hamden CT 1:05:45 1:04:10 13:09 117/121 1349
2079 Kerri Hines 34F F3034 Branford CT 1:05:46 1:04:13 13:09 113/116 805
2080 Cassandra Cochrane 20F F2024 Clinton CT 1:05:51 1:04:23 13:10 150/153 298
2081 Mike Bruno 35M M3539 Newport RI 1:06:03 1:04:00 13:12 78/79 191
2082 Entry 2677 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 1:06:03 1:04:00 13:12 72/74 2677
2083 LINDA STREETT 52F F5054 GLASTONBURY CT 1:06:03 1:06:03 13:12 61/68 1673
2084 Joan Cardello 70F F7074 Madison CT 1:06:06 1:03:53 13:13 1/2 237
2085 Bart Beardsley 64M M6064 Bristol CT 1:06:10 1:04:53 13:14 45/47 85
2086 Doug Gingrave 45M M4549 Deep River CT 1:06:12 1:06:12 13:14 129/130 665
2087 Farrell Gilvyds 33F F3034 Hinsdale IL 1:06:15 1:04:24 13:15 114/116 664
2088 Kate Godbout 34F F3034 Newport RI 1:06:16 1:05:04 13:15 115/116 2831
2089 Parker Swiston 20M M2024 Newton MA 1:06:21 1:05:42 13:16 98/99 1692
2090 Coleman Tandler 9M M0012 Guilford CT 1:06:21 1:05:41 13:16 73/74 1698
2091 Kevin Bernier 36M M3539 Bristol CT 1:06:24 1:05:05 13:16 79/79 119
2092 Melissa Rostkoski 45F F4549 Deep River CT 1:06:33 1:04:47 13:18 123/129 1492
2093 JoAnn DeToro 57F F5559 Centerbrook CT 1:06:43 1:05:35 13:20 46/53 430
2094 Aidan Roche 11M M0012 Guilford CT 1:07:03 1:05:42 13:24 74/74 1467
2095 Leonard Leibenhaut 64M M6064 Hartford CT 1:07:16 1:05:13 13:27 46/47 1000
2096 Lise Coston 37F F3539 Atlanta GA 1:07:18 1:00:28 13:27 106/109 2955
2097 Trisha Morris 45F F4549 Branford CT 1:07:19 1:06:00 13:27 124/129 1198
2098 Russ Hausman 72M M7074 Stowe VT 1:07:42 1:06:20 13:32 7/9 2036
2099 Cath Hathawa 51F F5054 Cheshire CT 1:07:44 1:07:13 13:32 62/68 2023
2100 Victoria Hogan 23F F2024 Killingworth CT 1:07:51 1:06:02 13:34 151/153 813
2101 Aimee Plourde 40F F4044 Middletown CT 1:07:53 1:07:44 13:34 102/103 1370
2102 Michael Pantages 24M M2024 Old Saybrook CT 1:07:56 1:06:31 13:35 99/99 1323
2103 Kelsea Burkhardt 22F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 1:07:56 1:06:28 13:35 152/153 205
2104 Frank Connolly 72M M7074 Portland CT 1:08:06 1:06:15 13:37 8/9 322
2105 Aidan Feeney 13M M1315 Croton Falls NY 1:08:06 1:07:09 13:37 51/51 547
2106 Joanne Smith 50F F5054 Cromwell CT 1:08:09 1:07:14 13:37 63/68 1629
2107 Susan Rossi 38F F3539 Higganum CT 1:08:09 1:07:14 13:37 107/109 1490
2108 Doug MacLeod 52M M5054 Madison CT 1:08:14 1:07:02 13:38 118/121 2718
2109 Allison MacLeod 49F F4549 Madison CT 1:08:15 1:07:04 13:39 125/129 2719
2110 Jennifer Geckler 30F F3034 Altamont NY 1:08:19 1:07:41 13:39 116/116 639
2111 Chris Gehrke 30M M3034 Madison CT 1:08:19 1:07:38 13:39 75/75 640
2112 Jack Scherban 70M M7074 Clinton CT 1:08:30 1:07:53 13:42 9/9 1549
2113 Janet Gordon 55F F5559 Madison CT 1:08:39 1:07:53 13:43 47/53 693
2114 Julia O'Neill 14F F1315 Windham NH 1:09:04 1:09:04 13:48 55/56 1291
2115 Katie Thomas 14F F1315 Colts neck NM 1:09:05 1:09:05 13:49 56/56 1718
2116 Riley Fallon 11F F0012 Medford MA 1:09:10 1:07:31 13:50 47/48 538
2117 Karin Thomas 48F F4549 Middletown NJ 1:09:11 1:09:11 13:50 126/129 1716
2118 Karla Thomas 48F F4549 Colts neck NJ 1:09:12 1:09:12 13:50 127/129 1717
2119 David Fallon 47M M4549 Medford MA 1:09:12 1:07:34 13:50 130/130 536
2120 Jill Curtis 56F F5559 Madison CT 1:09:17 1:08:38 13:51 48/53 365
2121 Michael Roe 51M M5054 MADISON CT 1:09:32 1:07:48 13:54 119/121 1478
2122 Linda Roe 49F F4549 Madison CT 1:09:33 1:07:49 13:54 128/129 1477
2123 Qiana Rode 38F F3539 Westbrook CT 1:09:53 1:09:07 13:58 108/109 1473
2124 Steve Anastasio 40W W4044 Haddam CT 1:10:06 1:10:06 14:01 1/1 1887
2125 Peter White 52M M5054 NORTH BRANFORD CT 1:11:38 1:09:41 14:19 120/121 1817
2126 Stella O'Leary 64F F6064 Clinton CT 1:12:05 1:10:44 14:25 17/19 1277
2127 Tricia Cyr 50F F5054 Guilford CT 1:12:17 1:12:17 14:27 64/68 376
2128 Chris Thomas 51M M5054 Colts neck NJ 1:12:21 1:12:21 14:28 121/121 1710
2129 Andrew Larivee 16M M1619 Madison CT 1:13:17 1:11:39 14:39 72/72 1967
2130 Josh Larivee 41M M4044 Madison CT 1:13:17 1:11:40 14:39 87/87 1969
2131 Marianne Lobaccaro 52F F5054 Albertson NY 1:13:38 1:12:12 14:43 65/68 1027
2132 Elizabeth Lobaccaro 19F F1619 Albertson NY 1:13:38 1:12:12 14:43 101/102 1026
2133 Dottie Packer 59F F5559 Branford CT 1:13:54 1:08:53 14:46 49/53 1316
2134 Alex Wetmore 47F F4549 Madison CT 1:14:14 1:12:27 14:50 129/129 2027
2135 Emma Larivee 12F F0012 Madison CT 1:14:51 1:13:14 14:58 48/48 1968
2136 Melanie Larivee 40F F4044 Madison CT 1:14:52 1:13:14 14:58 103/103 1970
2137 Linda Caruso 54F F5054 East Haven CT 1:15:12 1:12:57 15:02 66/68 257
2138 Roberta Richetelli 58F F5559 Madison CT 1:15:12 1:12:58 15:02 50/53 1445
2139 Shayln McEntire 26F F2529 ME ME 1:15:16 1:14:37 15:03 147/148 1119
2140 Mackensie McEntire 28F F2529 San Francisco CA 1:15:17 1:14:37 15:03 148/148 1118
2141 Elizabeth Pelker 23F F2024 Madison CT 1:15:29 1:13:55 15:05 153/153 1342
2142 Dawn Torres 58F F5559 Madison CT 1:15:30 1:13:56 15:06 51/53 1736
2143 Heather McNeil 54F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 1:15:41 1:14:27 15:08 67/68 1889
2144 John Miscione 62M M6064 Brooklyn NY 1:15:57 1:14:42 15:11 47/47 1172
2145 Lillian Flodquist 76F F7579 North Haven CT 1:16:45 1:16:32 15:21 1/2 576
2146 John Genco 55M M5559 Madison CT 1:18:44 1:16:47 15:44 71/71 644
2147 Mary Saunders 79F F7579 Clinton CT 1:20:59 1:20:46 16:11 2/2 1536
2148 Gleeson Edwards 16F F1619 Guilford CT 1:21:46 1:21:08 16:21 102/102 512
2149 Wendy DeStefano 64F F6064 Medford MA 1:22:42 1:21:00 16:32 18/19 429
2150 Pam Bold 65F F6569 Branford CT 1:23:53 1:21:05 16:46 9/9 134
2151 Denise Cretella 64F F6064 Clinton CT 1:25:05 1:23:13 17:01 19/19 345
2152 Herman Bershtein 89M M80++ Hamden CT 1:25:12 1:24:09 17:02 2/2 120
2153 Deb Chichester 51F F5054 Stone Mountain GA 1:25:36 1:24:40 17:07 68/68 276
2154 Elizabeth Chichester 71F F7074 Clinton CT 1:25:37 1:24:41 17:07 2/2 277
2155 Eve Millard 57F F5559 Thppon WY 1:25:55 1:24:49 17:11 52/53 2086
2156 Jennifer Ludlou 55F F5559 Madison CT 1:25:55 1:24:46 17:11 53/53 2057
2157 Jennie Perkins 35F F3539 Watertown MA 1:29:08 1:27:14 17:49 109/109 1350

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Sam Montclair 2. Darren Walden 3. Tim Kenefick 4. Harrisson Block 5. Will McDonough

Top Female: 1. Sybil Shapiro 2. Kathleen ONeil 3. Ally Gates 4. Amy Steffen 5. Rachael Whitbeck

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates