Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results (F)    

Woodrow Wilson Middle School Invitational
Woodrow WIlson Middle School T&F Invitational
Thursday 5/22/2014 Middletown HS Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing)

***********

Woodrow WIlson Middle School T&F Invitational Thursday 5/22/2014 Middletown HS Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing) *********** SCORES *********** Girls - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Woodrow Wilson Middle Scho 80 2) James H. Moran Middle Sch 68 3) Cromwell Middle School 57.50 4) McGee Middle School 52.50 5) Johnston Middle School 49 6) Middle School of Plainvil 41 7) Horace W. Porter School 36 8) Dag Hammarskjold Middle S 21 9) RHAM Middle School 18 10) Classical Magnet 5 Boys - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Woodrow Wilson Middle Scho 164 2) James H. Moran Middle Sch 65 3) Dag Hammarskjold Middle Sc 60 4) RHAM Middle School 58.50 5) McGee Middle School 36 6) Cromwell Middle School 13 7) Johnston Middle School 12 8) Middle School of Plainvil 10 9) Horace W. Porter School 8 10) Classical Magnet 2.50 *********************************************************************************** *********** RESULTS *********** Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 1109 Bradshaw, DeShaun 08 Woodrow Wilson 12.12 4 10 2 1130 Turner, Camron 07 Woodrow Wilson 12.60 4 8 3 1034 Wallace, Camden 08 James H. Moran 12.68 4 6 4 1006 McFarline, Randy 08 Dag Hammarskjold 13.04 4 5 5 1048 Crowley, Jack 07 McGee Middle 13.18 3 4 6 1104 Thomas, Liam 08 Rham Middle Sch 13.28 3 3 7 1117 Gentile, David 07 Woodrow Wilson 13.41 4 2 8 1074 Soucy, Timothy 08 MS of Plainville 13.96 3 1 9 1072 San Juan, Luke 08 MS of Plainville 14.01 3 10 1075 Wynkoop, Edgar 08 MS of Plainville 14.02 4 11 1019 Rucalski, Stephen 08 Horace W. Porter 14.07 4 12 992 Williams, Shoaib 07 Cromwell Middle 14.22 1 13 1011 Rosas, Luis 08 Dag Hammarskjold 14.51 2 14 1022 DiDomenico, Anthon 08 James H. Moran 14.70 2 15 1060 Patel, Shiv 08 McGee Middle 14.72 3 16 999 Doyle, Ryan 08 Dag Hammarskjold 14.77 2 17 1054 Heinke, Timothy 06 McGee Middle 14.81 2 18 1024 Funaro, Connor 08 James H. Moran 14.88 1 19 1100 Ramirez, Ethan 07 Rham Middle Sch 14.89 1 20 1040 Dowd, Will 07 Johnston Middle 15.10 4 21 983 Jasina, Jake 08 Cromwell Middle 15.75 2 22 971 McGadney, Maxwell 06 Classical Magnet 15.91 1 23 1096 Patel, Deep 07 Rham Middle Sch 16.64 2 24 980 Emanuele, Chris 07 Cromwell Middle 17.13 1 Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 1109 Bradshaw, DeShaun 08 Woodrow Wilson 24.40 5 10 2 1007 Nicefaro, Matt 08 Dag Hammarskjold 25.20 5 8 3 1034 Wallace, Camden 08 James H. Moran 25.59 5 6 4 1130 Turner, Camron 07 Woodrow Wilson 25.79 5 5 5 1094 Miotke, Aiden 08 Rham Middle Sch 26.77 2 4 6 1108 Bradley, Keishon 08 Woodrow Wilson 26.81 5 3 7 1004 Jandreau, Blake 08 Dag Hammarskjold 27.09 5 2 8 1037 Zona, Nathan 08 James H. Moran 27.43 5 1 9 1074 Soucy, Timothy 08 MS of Plainville 27.54 4 10 1055 Labadia, Ben 07 McGee Middle 28.19 4 11 1051 Giove, Nick 7 McGee Middle 29.41 4 12 992 Williams, Shoaib 07 Cromwell Middle 29.94 1 13 1011 Rosas, Luis 08 Dag Hammarskjold 29.96 3 14 1061 Taylor, Karl 07 McGee Middle 30.08 4 15 1024 Funaro, Connor 08 James H. Moran 30.13 3 16 1131 Wenzel, Tyler 07 Woodrow Wilson 30.16 3 17 979 Cyr, Zac 06 Cromwell Middle 30.30 2 18 1026 Pan, Lin Bing 07 James H. Moran 30.40 3 19 1054 Heinke, Timothy 06 McGee Middle 30.93 4 20 1070 Miller, Tyler 07 MS of Plainville 30.95 2 21 984 Keithan, Ben 08 Cromwell Middle 33.00 1 22 982 Ferris, David 08 Cromwell Middle 33.22 2 23 1097 Piepmeier, Sean 07 Rham Middle Sch 33.99 1 24 1098 Prieto, Julian 07 Rham Middle Sch 36.50 1 Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 1121 Leonard, Seth 08 Woodrow Wilson 59.61 5 10 2 991 Vooys, Koty 08 Cromwell Middle 1:00.98 5 8 3 1037 Zona, Nathan 08 James H. Moran 1:01.12 5 6 4 1124 Morales, Jason 08 Woodrow Wilson 1:01.34 5 5 5 1126 Nakatsuka, Richard 07 Woodrow Wilson 1:02.04 5 4 6 1038 Burke, Ed 08 Johnston Middle 1:02.10 4 3 7 1116 Flynn, Danny -- Woodrow Wilson 1:02.79 3 2 8 1017 Hart, Troy 08 Horace W. Porter 1:03.36 5 1 9 1073 Siani, John 07 MS of Plainville 1:04.36 4 10 1031 Terzi, Weston 07 James H. Moran 1:04.55 3 11 1045 Martin, Owen 08 Johnston Middle 1:04.73 4 12 1001 Fishbein-Ouimette, 08 Dag Hammarskjold 1:04.76 4 13 999 Doyle, Ryan 08 Dag Hammarskjold 1:04.83 5 14 1019 Rucalski, Stephen 08 Horace W. Porter 1:05.17 4 15 1051 Giove, Nick 7 McGee Middle 1:05.24 4 16 1033 Waldron, Drew 08 James H. Moran 1:06.17 3 17 1099 Quirion, Luke 08 Rham Middle Sch 1:06.42 2 18 1002 Forster, John 07 Dag Hammarskjold 1:07.75 3 19 1015 Habakangas, Justin 07 Horace W. Porter 1:08.34 3 20 1061 Taylor, Karl 07 McGee Middle 1:08.43 3 21 1107 Villaneuva, Fausti 08 Rham Middle Sch 1:08.55 1 22 1012 Wilcox, Rob 08 Dag Hammarskjold 1:08.57 3 23 1064 Costantini, Nichol 08 MS of Plainville 1:09.33 2 24 1088 Grenier, Daniel 07 Rham Middle Sch 1:10.50 1 25 977 Christie, Trevor 08 Cromwell Middle 1:11.88 2 26 1052 Grieco, James 07 McGee Middle 1:13.87 2 27 1053 Heinke, Justin 7 McGee Middle 1:15.31 2 28 973 Allen, Douglas 07 Cromwell Middle 1:15.66 1 29 990 Vincenzi, Joey 07 Cromwell Middle 1:19.70 1 30 1084 Consadene, Alex 07 Rham Middle Sch 1:20.97 2 31 1016 Haddad, Jon 07 Horace W. Porter 1:23.02 1 32 1065 Demmons, Jason 07 MS of Plainville 1:39.12 1 Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 1009 Ottens, R.J. 08 Dag Hammarskjold 2:19.65 4 10 2 1049 Ezzo, John 08 McGee Middle 2:20.46 4 8 3 1032 Terzi, William 08 James H. Moran 2:21.75 4 6 4 1123 Mierz, Austin 08 Woodrow Wilson 2:24.90 4 5 5 1105 Toupence, Peter 08 Rham Middle Sch 2:25.38 3 4 6 1001 Fishbein-Ouimette, 08 Dag Hammarskjold 2:27.77 4 3 7 1036 Zenisky, Stephen 08 James H. Moran 2:29.82 4 2 8 991 Vooys, Koty 08 Cromwell Middle 2:31.60 2 1 9 1043 Janus, Andrew 07 Johnston Middle 2:35.19 1 10 989 Tracy-Gavin, JalyJ 07 Cromwell Middle 2:35.45 1 11 1120 Lecky, Matt 07 Woodrow Wilson 2:36.69 4 12 1020 Amodio, Mark 07 James H. Moran 2:37.13 3 13 1033 Waldron, Drew 08 James H. Moran 2:37.60 3 14 1014 Franklin, Jason 08 Horace W. Porter 2:38.34 3 15 1119 Latronica, Jacob 07 Woodrow Wilson 2:39.02 3 16 1073 Siani, John 07 MS of Plainville 2:39.10 3 17 1015 Habakangas, Justin 07 Horace W. Porter 2:39.39 3 18 1110 Carlson, Ben 07 Woodrow Wilson 2:39.93 4 19 1053 Heinke, Justin 7 McGee Middle 2:46.21 3 20 1005 Marosz, Vladimir 08 Dag Hammarskjold 2:47.69 2 21 986 Levitts, Blake 08 Cromwell Middle 2:49.38 1 22 995 Bissell, Mark 08 Dag Hammarskjold 2:51.41 2 23 975 Buccheri, Joey 08 Cromwell Middle 2:51.64 1 24 1069 McNamara, Connor 07 MS of Plainville 2:52.85 2 25 1013 Drabek, James 07 Horace W. Porter 2:55.22 1 26 1056 Madeia, Jeffery 06 McGee Middle 2:57.58 2 27 1059 Munch, Ryan 06 McGee Middle 2:59.11 2 28 1091 Keleher, Liam 08 Rham Middle Sch 3:01.19 2 29 1067 Lausier, Reno 06 MS of Plainville 3:02.53 1 30 970 Doyle, Collin 06 Classical Magnet 3:05.00 1 31 1068 McNamara, Cole 07 MS of Plainville 3:05.42 2 32 1090 Holm, Ian 08 Rham Middle Sch 3:13.73 1 33 1085 Crosskey-Starr, Ky 07 Rham Middle Sch 3:13.79 1 34 972 Morgan, Demarco 06 Classical Magnet 3:30.44 1 Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 1032 Terzi, William 08 James H. Moran 5:15.24 3 10 2 1049 Ezzo, John 08 McGee Middle 5:16.84 3 8 3 1050 Fanelli, Gianni 06 McGee Middle 5:21.80 3 6 4 1036 Zenisky, Stephen 08 James H. Moran 5:24.46 3 5 5 1092 Kleinhen, Reilly 08 Rham Middle Sch 5:28.50 2 4 6 1103 Sciano, Joe 08 Rham Middle Sch 5:30.27 2 3 7 1043 Janus, Andrew 07 Johnston Middle 5:30.34 2 2 8 1014 Franklin, Jason 08 Horace W. Porter 5:33.22 3 1 9 1020 Amodio, Mark 07 James H. Moran 5:34.29 2 10 1002 Forster, John 07 Dag Hammarskjold 5:35.33 3 11 1120 Lecky, Matt 07 Woodrow Wilson 5:36.16 3 12 1125 Munera, Sam 07 Woodrow Wilson 5:36.32 3 13 1110 Carlson, Ben 07 Woodrow Wilson 5:36.40 2 14 1122 Mazzeo, Stefano 08 Woodrow Wilson 5:37.61 2 15 1018 Pearson, Eric 08 Horace W. Porter 5:38.59 3 16 989 Tracy-Gavin, JalyJ 07 Cromwell Middle 5:48.18 1 17 985 Lavrentyev, Mark 08 Cromwell Middle 5:50.22 1 18 988 Swanson, Cody 08 Cromwell Middle 5:50.72 1 19 1023 Fengler, Stephen 08 James H. Moran 5:51.81 2 20 1053 Heinke, Justin 7 McGee Middle 5:53.32 1 21 1069 McNamara, Connor 07 MS of Plainville 5:53.70 2 22 1009 Ottens, R.J. 08 Dag Hammarskjold 5:59.05 3 23 1052 Grieco, James 07 McGee Middle 5:59.24 1 24 1008 Oliveira, Brian 08 Dag Hammarskjold 6:00.63 2 25 997 DiNatale, Vincenzo 07 Dag Hammarskjold 6:02.21 1 26 1068 McNamara, Cole 07 MS of Plainville 6:04.89 2 27 976 Bushnell, Connor 08 Cromwell Middle 6:08.23 1 28 1013 Drabek, James 07 Horace W. Porter 6:19.63 1 29 1067 Lausier, Reno 06 MS of Plainville 6:20.80 1 30 1081 Breinan, Alex 08 Rham Middle Sch 6:24.09 1 31 970 Doyle, Collin 06 Classical Magnet 6:40.30 1 32 1078 Abu-Rahmeh, James 07 Rham Middle Sch 6:45.65 1 Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Woodrow Wilson Middle School 'A' 49.77 10 1) 1132 Willis, Darrence 08 2) 1112 Chapman, Bilal 08 3) 1108 Bradley, Keishon 08 4) 1111 Cavaliere, Nico 07 2 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School 'A' 50.20 8 1) 1004 Jandreau, Blake 08 2) 996 Boman, Alex 08 3) 1006 McFarline, Randy 08 4) 1007 Nicefaro, Matt 08 3 Rham Middle School 'A' 53.05 6 1) 1094 Miotke, Aiden 08 2) 1102 Schoeck, Noah 07 3) 1104 Thomas, Liam 08 4) 1105 Toupence, Peter 08 4 Middle School of Plainville 'A' 53.73 5 1) 1074 Soucy, Timothy 08 2) 1073 Siani, John 07 3) 1072 San Juan, Luke 08 4) 1075 Wynkoop, Edgar 08 5 McGee Middle School 'A' 53.93 4 1) 1048 Crowley, Jack 07 2) 1054 Heinke, Timothy 06 3) 1057 Malespini, Sebby 07 4) 1055 Labadia, Ben 07 6 James H. Moran Middle School 'A' 56.34 3 1) 1026 Pan, Lin Bing 07 2) 1022 DiDomenico, Anthony 08 3) 1024 Funaro, Connor 08 4) 1033 Waldron, Drew 08 7 Cromwell Middle School 'A' 56.80 2 1) 979 Cyr, Zac 06 2) 986 Levitts, Blake 08 3) 978 Colavecchio, Max 08 4) 992 Williams, Shoaib 07 8 Johnston Middle School 'A' 56.82 1 1) 1046 Young, Aaron 08 2) 1038 Burke, Ed 08 3) 1045 Martin, Owen 08 4) 1044 Janus, Nick Event 11 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Woodrow Wilson Middle School 'A' 4:13.26 2 10 1) 1132 Willis, Darrence 08 2) 1116 Flynn, Danny -- 3) 1124 Morales, Jason 08 4) 1126 Nakatsuka, Richard 07 2 James H. Moran Middle School 'A' 4:17.21 2 8 1) 1037 Zona, Nathan 08 2) 1031 Terzi, Weston 07 3) 1030 Seibt, Martin 07 4) 1036 Zenisky, Stephen 08 3 Johnston Middle School 'A' 4:25.34 1 6 1) 1043 Janus, Andrew 07 2) 1039 Burzicki, Kyle 3) 1038 Burke, Ed 08 4) 1045 Martin, Owen 08 4 McGee Middle School 'A' 4:27.48 1 5 1) 1060 Patel, Shiv 08 2) 1050 Fanelli, Gianni 06 3) 1049 Ezzo, John 08 4) 1051 Giove, Nick 7 5 Horace W. Porter School 'A' 4:28.98 1 4 6 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School 'A' 4:31.43 2 3 1) 1001 Fishbein-Ouimette, Alexand 2) 999 Doyle, Ryan 08 3) 1004 Jandreau, Blake 08 4) 1009 Ottens, R.J. 08 7 Cromwell Middle School 'A' 4:46.75 1 2 1) 977 Christie, Trevor 08 2) 985 Lavrentyev, Mark 08 3) 986 Levitts, Blake 08 4) 991 Vooys, Koty 08 8 Middle School of Plainville 'A' 4:51.75 1 1 1) 1064 Costantini, Nicholas 08 2) 1070 Miller, Tyler 07 3) 1066 Garcia, Davin 07 4) 1063 Cappellino, Jonathan 06 9 Rham Middle School 'A' 5:01.28 2 1) 1081 Breinan, Alex 08 2) 1093 Landrey, Mike 3) 1095 Mullaney, Daniel 4) 1099 Quirion, Luke 08 Event 12 Boys Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 1034 Wallace, Camden 08 James H. Moran 17-03.00 5.25m 10 2 1109 Bradshaw, DeShaun 08 Woodrow Wilson 16-03.00 4.95m 8 3 1111 Cavaliere, Nico 07 Woodrow Wilson 15-11.00 4.85m 6 4 1006 McFarline, Randy 08 Dag Hammarskjold 15-07.00 4.74m 5 5 1007 Nicefaro, Matt 08 Dag Hammarskjold 15-01.00 4.59m 4 6 970 Doyle, Collin 06 Classical Magnet 13-07.00 4.14m 2.50 6 1101 Redman, Callum 07 Rham Middle Sch 13-07.00 4.14m 2.50 8 1061 Taylor, Karl 07 McGee Middle 13-05.00 4.08m 1 9 1022 DiDomenico, Anthon 08 James H. Moran 13-04.00 4.06m 10 1046 Young, Aaron 08 Johnston Middle 13-00.00 3.96m 11 1128 Scianna, Nathan 07 Woodrow Wilson 12-10.00 3.91m 12 1108 Bradley, Keishon 08 Woodrow Wilson 12-08.00 3.86m 13 1018 Pearson, Eric 08 Horace W. Porter 12-05.00 3.78m 14 998 Dontigney, Joshua 07 Dag Hammarskjold 12-01.00 3.68m 15 979 Cyr, Zac 06 Cromwell Middle 12-00.00 3.65m 15 1079 Alfano, Evan 08 Rham Middle Sch 12-00.00 3.65m 17 1067 Lausier, Reno 06 MS of Plainville 11-09.00 3.58m 18 1096 Patel, Deep 07 Rham Middle Sch 11-08.00 3.55m 19 1000 Duarte, Sam 08 Dag Hammarskjold 11-07.00 3.53m 20 1068 McNamara, Cole 07 MS of Plainville 11-04.00 3.45m 20 981 Fazzino, Sebastian 07 Cromwell Middle 11-04.00 3.45m 22 971 McGadney, Maxwell 06 Classical Magnet 11-03.00 3.42m 23 1106 Verrengra, Carter 07 Rham Middle Sch 10-10.00 3.30m 24 1062 Bienasz, Peter 07 MS of Plainville 10-05.00 3.17m 25 977 Christie, Trevor 08 Cromwell Middle 10-02.00 3.09m 26 972 Morgan, Demarco 06 Classical Magnet 8-03.00 2.51m Event 15 Boys High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 1129 Torres, Jaymin 07 Woodrow Wilson 5-00.00 1.52m 10 2 1132 Willis, Darrence 08 Woodrow Wilson 4-10.00 1.47m 8 3 1130 Turner, Camron 07 Woodrow Wilson 4-08.00 1.42m 6 4 1112 Chapman, Bilal 08 Woodrow Wilson 4-06.00 1.37m 5 5 1079 Alfano, Evan 08 Rham Middle Sch 4-06.00 1.37m 4 6 1083 Clark, Kevin 07 Rham Middle Sch 4-04.00 1.32m 3 7 1030 Seibt, Martin 07 James H. Moran 4-04.00 1.32m 2 8 1078 Abu-Rahmeh, James 07 Rham Middle Sch 4-02.00 1.27m 1 9 982 Ferris, David 08 Cromwell Middle 4-02.00 1.27m 10 1102 Schoeck, Noah 07 Rham Middle Sch 4-02.00 1.27m 11 1056 Madeia, Jeffery 06 McGee Middle 4-00.00 1.21m -- 1059 Munch, Ryan 06 McGee Middle NH -- 985 Lavrentyev, Mark 08 Cromwell Middle NH -- 975 Buccheri, Joey 08 Cromwell Middle NH -- 1013 Drabek, James 07 Horace W. Porter NH Event 16 Boys Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 1082 Browning, Michael 07 Rham Middle Sch 39-08.00 12.09m 10 2 1114 Cyr, Max 07 Woodrow Wilson 39-00.00 11.88m 8 3 1115 Drescher, Dylan 07 Woodrow Wilson 38-09.00 11.81m 6 4 1127 Reyes, Xzavier -- Woodrow Wilson 37-09.00 11.50m 5 5 996 Boman, Alex 08 Dag Hammarskjold 35-06.00 10.82m 4 6 1077 Zheng, Brandon 07 MS of Plainville 32-01.00 9.77m 3 7 1010 Picciano-Schatt, M 08 Dag Hammarskjold 31-08.00 9.65m 2 8 1003 Heidgerd, Aeron 08 Dag Hammarskjold 29-10.00 9.09m 1 9 1041 Grotolle, Ben 07 Johnston Middle 29-08.00 9.04m 10 1118 Goss, Chris 08 Woodrow Wilson 27-04.00 8.33m 11 1058 Mroczkowski, Chris 08 McGee Middle 27-03.00 8.30m 12 1089 Holcomb, Logan 07 Rham Middle Sch 26-09.00 8.15m 13 1047 Bednarczyk, Mark 07 McGee Middle 26-08.00 8.12m 14 978 Colavecchio, Max 08 Cromwell Middle 26-03.00 8.00m 15 994 Avallone, Connor 08 Dag Hammarskjold 24-10.00 7.56m 16 1066 Garcia, Davin 07 MS of Plainville 24-08.00 7.51m 16 1025 Noey, Brogan 07 James H. Moran 24-08.00 7.51m 18 1028 Porrazzo, Donald 07 James H. Moran 24-05.00 7.44m 18 1042 Hahn, Ethan 08 Johnston Middle 24-05.00 7.44m 20 1029 Reynolds, Ryan 07 James H. Moran 23-11.00 7.28m 21 988 Swanson, Cody 08 Cromwell Middle 22-00.00 6.70m 22 1035 Webster, Sean 07 James H. Moran 21-07.00 6.57m 23 1016 Haddad, Jon 07 Horace W. Porter 20-08.00 6.29m 24 1092 Kleinhen, Reilly 08 Rham Middle Sch 19-06.00 5.94m 25 1063 Cappellino, Jonath 06 MS of Plainville 19-05.00 5.91m 26 1080 Arel, Chris 08 Rham Middle Sch 18-04.00 5.58m 27 974 Appleton, Carlyle 08 Cromwell Middle 16-05.00 5.00m Event 18 Boys Discus Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 1115 Drescher, Dylan 07 Woodrow Wilson 131-00 39.92m 10 2 1127 Reyes, Xzavier -- Woodrow Wilson 97-00 29.56m 8 3 1082 Browning, Michael 07 Rham Middle Sch 92-09.50 28.28m 6 4 1087 Ezerins, Eric 08 Rham Middle Sch 90-04.50 27.54m 5 5 1003 Heidgerd, Aeron 08 Dag Hammarskjold 80-04.50 24.49m 4 6 1086 Ezerins, Alex 08 Rham Middle Sch 76-05.50 23.30m 3 7 1014 Franklin, Jason 08 Horace W. Porter 76-01 23.19m 2 8 993 Antonio, Collins 07 Dag Hammarskjold 75-02 22.91m 1 9 1041 Grotolle, Ben 07 Johnston Middle 72-03 22.02m 10 996 Boman, Alex 08 Dag Hammarskjold 71-05 21.76m 11 1058 Mroczkowski, Chris 08 McGee Middle 70-07.50 21.52m 12 1071 Rita, Wyatt 08 MS of Plainville 70-00.50 21.34m 13 988 Swanson, Cody 08 Cromwell Middle 69-11 21.31m 14 1066 Garcia, Davin 07 MS of Plainville 69-02 21.08m 15 1101 Redman, Callum 07 Rham Middle Sch 69-01.50 21.06m 16 1057 Malespini, Sebby 07 McGee Middle 69-01 21.05m 17 1047 Bednarczyk, Mark 07 McGee Middle 67-05.50 20.56m 18 1113 Cunningham, Alan 08 Woodrow Wilson 67-04 20.52m 19 1118 Goss, Chris 08 Woodrow Wilson 67-02 20.47m 20 978 Colavecchio, Max 08 Cromwell Middle 67-00 20.42m 21 1062 Bienasz, Peter 07 MS of Plainville 65-05 19.93m 22 1010 Picciano-Schatt, M 08 Dag Hammarskjold 65-01 19.83m 23 1016 Haddad, Jon 07 Horace W. Porter 64-07 19.68m 24 1029 Reynolds, Ryan 07 James H. Moran 59-10 18.23m 25 1055 Labadia, Ben 07 McGee Middle 59-04 18.08m 25 1021 Brien, Liam 07 James H. Moran 59-04 18.08m 27 1027 Patel, Jeet 08 James H. Moran 53-04 16.25m 28 1077 Zheng, Brandon 07 MS of Plainville 51-11 15.82m 29 974 Appleton, Carlyle 08 Cromwell Middle 44-08 13.61m 30 987 Sciucco, Chris 07 Cromwell Middle 41-01 12.52m Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 965 Sessoms, Amalia 08 Woodrow Wilson 13.40 5 10 2 854 Lizotte, Nicole 08 Johnston Middle 13.83 5 8 3 899 Spencer, Sydni 07 MS of Plainville 14.01 5 6 4 900 Zelasko, Hannah 08 MS of Plainville 14.21 5 5 5 947 Daniels, LeeAyshia 08 Woodrow Wilson 14.29 5 4 6 891 Mezquia, Rashell 07 MS of Plainville 14.55 4 3 7 843 Acaria, Lexie 08 Johnston Middle 14.65 4 2 8 785 Weston, Eliza 07 Cromwell Middle 14.65 5 1 9 836 Perno, Ananda 08 James H. Moran 14.75 3 10 783 Starks, Tyzhiana 07 Cromwell Middle 14.96 2 11 867 Kavarsky, Lexi 08 McGee Middle 15.03 4 12 805 White, Ellen 07 Dag Hammarskjold 15.09 3 13 825 Esch, Marley 06 James H. Moran 15.11 3 14 762 Worthington, Kelly 08 Classical Magnet 15.12 2 15 864 Edman, Taylor 06 McGee Middle 15.18 3 16 928 Malaykhan, Mya 07 Rham Middle Sch 15.21 1 17 819 Villanueva, Alexa 08 Horace W. Porter 15.24 3 18 938 Stalega, Jackie 07 Rham Middle Sch 15.66 1 19 764 Alston, Sierra 07 Cromwell Middle 15.68 4 20 840 Tolentino, Elisa 08 James H. Moran 15.70 2 21 788 Brown, Sara 06 Dag Hammarskjold 15.90 3 22 814 Mohammed, Gianna 08 Horace W. Porter 16.07 3 23 796 Lao, Hollie 08 Dag Hammarskjold 16.39 1 24 812 Hines, Sarah 08 Horace W. Porter 16.55 2 25 761 Nelson, Randi 07 Classical Magnet 16.63 2 26 917 Golemba, Jessica 08 Rham Middle Sch 17.47 1 27 763 Yeye, Oumu 07 Classical Magnet 18.38 1 Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 965 Sessoms, Amalia 08 Woodrow Wilson 28.25 6 10 2 900 Zelasko, Hannah 08 MS of Plainville 29.00 6 8 3 899 Spencer, Sydni 07 MS of Plainville 29.68 6 6 4 815 Morgan, Megan 08 Horace W. Porter 29.81 6 5 5 836 Perno, Ananda 08 James H. Moran 30.20 5 4 6 947 Daniels, LeeAyshia 08 Woodrow Wilson 30.22 6 3 7 891 Mezquia, Rashell 07 MS of Plainville 30.24 6 2 8 785 Weston, Eliza 07 Cromwell Middle 30.27 5 1 9 788 Brown, Sara 06 Dag Hammarskjold 30.30 3 10 867 Kavarsky, Lexi 08 McGee Middle 30.34 5 11 783 Starks, Tyzhiana 07 Cromwell Middle 30.71 4 12 904 Bozzo, Kayleigh 07 Rham Middle Sch 30.87 2 13 804 Tetrault, Ayaka 07 Dag Hammarskjold 30.90 4 14 842 Wallace, Kinsley 06 James H. Moran 31.25 4 15 864 Edman, Taylor 06 McGee Middle 31.43 5 16 828 Harvey, Jamie 08 James H. Moran 31.47 3 17 755 Campbell, Jayde 08 Classical Magnet 31.63 3 18 757 Gabree, Samantha 07 Classical Magnet 31.79 3 19 968 Teesdale, Naomi 08 Woodrow Wilson 31.82 5 20 835 Musante, Kelly 07 James H. Moran 32.03 4 21 880 Wade, Cara 08 McGee Middle 32.36 4 22 762 Worthington, Kelly 08 Classical Magnet 32.38 3 23 793 Hosking, Megan 07 Dag Hammarskjold 32.49 3 24 925 Lapierre, Monique 07 Rham Middle Sch 32.51 1 25 778 McNeff, Caitlin 08 Cromwell Middle 32.85 1 26 786 Abati, Hailey 07 Dag Hammarskjold 33.06 3 27 769 Fabian, Allie 08 Cromwell Middle 33.14 2 28 929 Manning, Elena 07 Rham Middle Sch 33.46 2 29 814 Mohammed, Gianna 08 Horace W. Porter 33.54 4 30 914 Foley, Kayla 07 Rham Middle Sch 34.21 2 31 759 Minteh, Aisha 08 Classical Magnet 35.29 2 32 817 Sherwood, Savannah 07 Horace W. Porter 36.26 1 Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 826 Esch, Rayna 07 James H. Moran 1:04.90 5 10 2 852 Galan, Sarah 08 Johnston Middle 1:06.90 5 8 3 877 Sisti, Julia 08 McGee Middle 1:07.09 5 6 4 777 Keane, McKenzie 8 Cromwell Middle 1:07.75 4 5 5 831 Mansfield, Julia 07 James H. Moran 1:07.95 4 4 6 946 Damico, Kaitlyn 08 Woodrow Wilson 1:08.81 5 3 7 768 Dellaratta, Jessic 07 Cromwell Middle 1:10.15 3 2 8 915 Freeman, Samantha 07 Rham Middle Sch 1:10.52 5 1 9 950 Fitzner, Madison 08 Woodrow Wilson 1:11.21 5 10 757 Gabree, Samantha 07 Classical Magnet 1:11.42 4 11 872 Muscatello, Maxine 07 McGee Middle 1:11.91 3 12 869 Lennehan, Brianna 07 McGee Middle 1:12.38 4 13 866 Ingenito, Nancy 06 McGee Middle 1:12.40 4 14 951 Fletcher, Madison 07 Woodrow Wilson 1:13.20 4 15 920 Jepsen, Laura 07 Rham Middle Sch 1:13.43 5 16 782 Savinelli, Megan 8 Cromwell Middle 1:13.51 3 17 787 Beverage, Sarah 07 Dag Hammarskjold 1:14.12 2 18 838 Thorp, Christine 08 James H. Moran 1:14.29 2 19 827 Gray, Bethany 06 James H. Moran 1:14.59 2 20 803 Ruys, Natalie 08 Dag Hammarskjold 1:14.66 2 21 799 Ouelette, Anna 08 Dag Hammarskjold 1:15.01 1 22 809 Dupont, Kaitlyn 08 Horace W. Porter 1:15.89 2 23 755 Campbell, Jayde 08 Classical Magnet 1:15.97 3 24 909 Dapsis, Tristin 07 Rham Middle Sch 1:16.73 3 25 756 Eggers, Catherine 07 Classical Magnet 1:16.88 3 26 775 Jenna, Liseo 07 Cromwell Middle 1:17.24 3 27 959 Mierzejewski, Ther 08 Woodrow Wilson 1:17.64 4 28 796 Lao, Hollie 08 Dag Hammarskjold 1:17.91 2 29 850 Fitzpatrick, Torri 07 Johnston Middle 1:19.08 2 30 892 Muller, Amy 07 MS of Plainville 1:20.31 1 31 912 Ennis, Morgan 07 Rham Middle Sch 1:20.82 1 32 816 Morin, Christine 08 Horace W. Porter 1:22.12 1 33 883 Belanger, Marianna 06 MS of Plainville 1:22.72 1 34 898 Sileo, Kellie 07 MS of Plainville 1:26.60 1 35 893 Newberry, Kaycee 06 MS of Plainville 1:27.30 1 Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 776 Jordan, Cara 06 Cromwell Middle 2:36.65 3 10 2 824 Dubuc, Olivia 06 James H. Moran 2:38.22 3 8 3 768 Dellaratta, Jessic 07 Cromwell Middle 2:38.26 2 6 4 941 Varnum, Bridget 08 Rham Middle Sch 2:38.87 3 5 5 853 Goldberg, Anna 08 Johnston Middle 2:39.81 2 4 6 937 Skoly, Ayla 07 Rham Middle Sch 2:40.19 1 3 7 862 Couciero, Natalie 08 McGee Middle 2:40.88 3 2 8 859 Baedor, Nicole 07 McGee Middle 2:41.80 3 1 9 871 Monroe, Madison 07 McGee Middle 2:41.83 2 10 813 Horvath, Alyssa 08 Horace W. Porter 2:42.36 3 11 773 Hamideh, Alana 8 Cromwell Middle 2:45.73 1 12 779 Morrill, Shannon 07 Cromwell Middle 2:45.99 2 13 901 Almeida, Brooke 07 Rham Middle Sch 2:47.86 1 14 838 Thorp, Christine 08 James H. Moran 2:48.16 3 15 794 Jacobs, Carly 07 Dag Hammarskjold 2:51.79 2 16 795 Keating, Reilly 07 Dag Hammarskjold 2:52.10 1 17 945 Berry, Tiffany 07 Woodrow Wilson 2:52.57 3 18 756 Eggers, Catherine 07 Classical Magnet 2:55.81 1 19 841 Waldron, Grace 06 James H. Moran 2:57.48 1 20 760 Moran, Margaret 08 Classical Magnet 2:57.96 2 21 810 Franklin, Erica 08 Horace W. Porter 2:59.04 2 22 913 Fleeher, Reileigh 08 Rham Middle Sch 2:59.44 1 23 798 Ottens, Emily 06 Dag Hammarskjold 2:59.57 1 24 800 Overstrum, Betsy 06 Dag Hammarskjold 3:01.35 1 25 830 Kapoor, Sarina 06 James H. Moran 3:01.38 1 26 860 Cabral, Lea 06 McGee Middle 3:01.55 2 27 964 Rodriguez, Katerin 07 Woodrow Wilson 3:07.04 2 28 957 Latimer, Leah 07 Woodrow Wilson 3:21.47 2 29 885 Cruz, Krystal 07 MS of Plainville 3:40.03 1 30 884 Chambrello, Allie 06 MS of Plainville 3:43.85 1 Event 28 Girls 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 776 Jordan, Cara 06 Cromwell Middle 5:36.95 3 10 2 824 Dubuc, Olivia 06 James H. Moran 5:38.46 3 8 3 859 Baedor, Nicole 07 McGee Middle 5:50.87 3 6 4 779 Morrill, Shannon 07 Cromwell Middle 5:56.61 2 5 5 818 Swenson, Irene 08 Horace W. Porter 5:57.18 3 4 6 813 Horvath, Alyssa 08 Horace W. Porter 5:58.53 3 3 7 767 DellaRatta, Caitli 07 Cromwell Middle 6:02.47 2 2 8 870 Marolda, Madison 08 McGee Middle 6:02.95 3 1 9 847 Eberle, Maggie 08 Johnston Middle 6:03.02 3 10 962 Nosal, Brianna 07 Woodrow Wilson 6:04.95 3 11 851 Forget, Hannah 08 Johnston Middle 6:08.08 3 12 802 Ruggiero, Rachel 07 Dag Hammarskjold 6:10.65 2 13 805 White, Ellen 07 Dag Hammarskjold 6:13.77 2 14 943 Walker, Libby 08 Rham Middle Sch 6:16.21 1 15 874 Perrelli, Angela 07 McGee Middle 6:20.09 2 16 873 Nardelli, Haley 06 McGee Middle 6:21.95 2 17 760 Moran, Margaret 08 Classical Magnet 6:22.67 2 18 932 Olmstead, Kathleen 07 Rham Middle Sch 6:23.58 2 19 830 Kapoor, Sarina 06 James H. Moran 6:25.64 2 20 800 Overstrum, Betsy 06 Dag Hammarskjold 6:29.99 1 21 792 Furman, Michaela 08 Dag Hammarskjold 6:30.31 1 22 770 Faucette, Jessica 07 Cromwell Middle 6:37.16 1 23 811 Hart, Kayla 08 Horace W. Porter 6:42.43 1 24 890 McGough, Abby 07 MS of Plainville 6:44.65 1 25 816 Morin, Christine 08 Horace W. Porter 6:47.59 1 26 821 Barket, Brooke 06 James H. Moran 6:50.84 1 27 886 DiTolla, Kayla 07 MS of Plainville 6:57.35 1 28 906 Cipkas, Jesseca 07 Rham Middle Sch 6:59.89 1 29 823 Cosgrove, Katelyn 07 James H. Moran 7:05.68 1 30 910 Deliseo, Bella 08 Rham Middle Sch 7:31.12 1 31 955 Hodge, Megan 08 Woodrow Wilson 8:05.73 1 Event 30 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Middle School of Plainville 'A' 55.04 2 10 1) 899 Spencer, Sydni 07 2) 882 Barton, Tanairy 07 3) 900 Zelasko, Hannah 08 4) 891 Mezquia, Rashell 07 2 Johnston Middle School 'A' 55.90 2 8 1) 843 Acaria, Lexie 08 2) 844 antilla, Danielle 3) 858 Schand-Harris, Jomila 08 4) 854 Lizotte, Nicole 08 3 James H. Moran Middle School 'A' 56.56 2 6 1) 836 Perno, Ananda 08 2) 840 Tolentino, Elisa 08 3) 825 Esch, Marley 06 4) 826 Esch, Rayna 07 4 McGee Middle School 'A' 57.12 1 5 1) 862 Couciero, Natalie 08 2) 877 Sisti, Julia 08 3) 869 Lennehan, Brianna 07 4) 881 Xiarhos, Nikki 08 5 Rham Middle School 'A' 57.50 1 4 1) 902 Beard, Katie 2) 923 Lachut, Zoe 3) 924 Lalonde, Bridget 4) 926 LoBianco, Catie 6 Cromwell Middle School 'A' 57.73 1 3 1) 777 Keane, McKenzie 8 2) 765 Belcourt, Olivia 07 3) 783 Starks, Tyzhiana 07 4) 785 Weston, Eliza 07 7 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School 'A' 59.20 1 2 1) 804 Tetrault, Ayaka 07 2) 788 Brown, Sara 06 3) 786 Abati, Hailey 07 4) 805 White, Ellen 07 -- Woodrow Wilson Middle School 'A' DNF 2 1) 948 Dolotina, Mazela 2) 963 Resnisky, Morgan 3) 965 Sessoms, Amalia 08 4) 958 Meyer, Veronica 07 Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 James H. Moran Middle School 'A' 4:41.34 2 10 1) 831 Mansfield, Julia 07 2) 838 Thorp, Christine 08 3) 824 Dubuc, Olivia 06 4) 826 Esch, Rayna 07 2 Cromwell Middle School 'A' 4:41.79 2 8 1) 777 Keane, McKenzie 8 2) 782 Savinelli, Megan 8 3) 776 Jordan, Cara 06 4) 774 Higgins, Madison 8 3 Woodrow Wilson Middle School 'A' 4:42.28 2 6 1) 949 Dunn, Mackenzie 07 2) 950 Fitzner, Madison 08 3) 962 Nosal, Brianna 07 4) 946 Damico, Kaitlyn 08 4 McGee Middle School 'A' 4:42.42 1 5 1) 862 Couciero, Natalie 08 2) 869 Lennehan, Brianna 07 3) 874 Perrelli, Angela 07 4) 877 Sisti, Julia 08 5 Johnston Middle School 'A' 4:44.76 2 4 1) 843 Acaria, Lexie 08 2) 844 antilla, Danielle 3) 852 Galan, Sarah 08 4) 853 Goldberg, Anna 08 6 Horace W. Porter School 'A' 4:46.68 2 3 1) 820 Villanueva, Cameron 08 2) 809 Dupont, Kaitlyn 08 3) 813 Horvath, Alyssa 08 4) 815 Morgan, Megan 08 7 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School 'A' 5:02.32 1 2 1) 796 Lao, Hollie 08 2) 803 Ruys, Natalie 08 3) 799 Ouelette, Anna 08 4) 787 Beverage, Sarah 07 8 Middle School of Plainville 'A' 5:19.17 1 1 1) 896 Rodriguez, Ebelyn 07 2) 890 McGough, Abby 07 3) 886 DiTolla, Kayla 07 4) 892 Muller, Amy 07 9 Rham Middle School 'A' 5:23.72 1 1) 930 Milone, Katie 2) 931 Mund, Emmalee 3) 933 Potticary, Abigail 4) 942 Vitarelli, Alex Event 32 Girls Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 857 Rolon, Natalie 08 Johnston Middle 14-00.50 4.27m 10 2 832 Mantzaris, Paige 08 James H. Moran 13-01.00 3.98m 8 3 881 Xiarhos, Nikki 08 McGee Middle 13-00.00 3.96m 6 4 952 Flood, Cesalee 07 Woodrow Wilson 12-08.00 3.86m 5 5 861 Conner, Michelle 08 McGee Middle 12-06.50 3.82m 4 6 903 Bowen, Erin 07 Rham Middle Sch 12-05.00 3.78m 3 7 793 Hosking, Megan 07 Dag Hammarskjold 12-04.50 3.77m 2 8 802 Ruggiero, Rachel 07 Dag Hammarskjold 12-04.00 3.75m 1 9 946 Damico, Kaitlyn 08 Woodrow Wilson 12-02.00 3.70m 10 949 Dunn, Mackenzie 07 Woodrow Wilson 12-00.00 3.65m 11 851 Forget, Hannah 08 Johnston Middle 11-11.00 3.63m 12 951 Fletcher, Madison 07 Woodrow Wilson 11-05.50 3.49m 12 888 Lapira, Taylor 08 MS of Plainville 11-05.50 3.49m 14 907 Czarnecki, Madison 07 Rham Middle Sch 11-04.00 3.45m 15 765 Belcourt, Olivia 07 Cromwell Middle 11-00.00 3.35m 16 766 Budzik, Sadie 06 Cromwell Middle 10-11.50 3.34m 17 829 Henry, Camille 08 James H. Moran 10-10.00 3.30m 18 770 Faucette, Jessica 07 Cromwell Middle 10-09.50 3.28m 19 855 Pan, Jenna 08 Johnston Middle 10-07.50 3.23m 20 885 Cruz, Krystal 07 MS of Plainville 10-07.00 3.22m 21 911 Duke, Lauren 08 Rham Middle Sch 10-03.50 3.13m 22 842 Wallace, Kinsley 06 James H. Moran 10-03.00 3.12m 22 814 Mohammed, Gianna 08 Horace W. Porter 10-03.00 3.12m 24 759 Minteh, Aisha 08 Classical Magnet 10-02.00 3.09m 25 811 Hart, Kayla 08 Horace W. Porter 9-11.00 3.02m 26 905 Caplan, Sophie 07 Rham Middle Sch 9-10.50 3.00m 27 780 O, Sarah 08 Cromwell Middle 9-03.50 2.83m 28 887 Giantonio, Brigett 08 MS of Plainville 9-03.00 2.81m 29 791 Chasse, Daniella 08 Dag Hammarskjold 9-02.00 2.79m 30 812 Hines, Sarah 08 Horace W. Porter 8-09.00 2.66m 31 763 Yeye, Oumu 07 Classical Magnet 6-09.00 2.05m 32 758 Halpryn, Amelia 06 Classical Magnet 6-08.50 2.04m Event 35 Girls High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 881 Xiarhos, Nikki 08 McGee Middle 4-04.00 1.32m 9 1 832 Mantzaris, Paige 08 James H. Moran 4-04.00 1.32m 9 3 949 Dunn, Mackenzie 07 Woodrow Wilson 4-04.00 1.32m 6 4 880 Wade, Cara 08 McGee Middle 4-04.00 1.32m 5 5 950 Fitzner, Madison 08 Woodrow Wilson 4-04.00 1.32m 4 6 815 Morgan, Megan 08 Horace W. Porter 4-02.00 1.27m 3 7 916 Genga, Nicole 07 Rham Middle Sch 4-02.00 1.27m 2 8 839 Tolentino, Eliana 06 James H. Moran 4-02.00 1.27m 1 9 952 Flood, Cesalee 07 Woodrow Wilson 4-00.00 1.21m 9 780 O, Sarah 08 Cromwell Middle 4-00.00 1.21m 9 908 Damaddio, Sydney 07 Rham Middle Sch 4-00.00 1.21m 9 861 Conner, Michelle 08 McGee Middle 4-00.00 1.21m 9 935 Rogers, Nicole 07 Rham Middle Sch 4-00.00 1.21m 14 772 Gianni, Jazmin 07 Cromwell Middle 3-10.00 1.16m 14 769 Fabian, Allie 08 Cromwell Middle 3-10.00 1.16m 14 842 Wallace, Kinsley 06 James H. Moran 3-10.00 1.16m 17 811 Hart, Kayla 08 Horace W. Porter 3-08.00 1.11m 18 840 Tolentino, Elisa 08 James H. Moran 3-06.00 1.06m 18 784 Stolstajner, Vanes 06 Cromwell Middle 3-06.00 1.06m 18 936 Sendlein, Becky 08 Rham Middle Sch 3-06.00 1.06m Event 36 Girls Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 797 Murphy, Jaylona 08 Dag Hammarskjold 33-05.50 10.19m 10 2 958 Meyer, Veronica 07 Woodrow Wilson 32-05.50 9.89m 8 3 820 Villanueva, Camero 08 Horace W. Porter 30-03.50 9.23m 6 4 956 Joens, Alexis 08 Woodrow Wilson 30-01.00 9.16m 5 5 790 Chappell, Autumn 08 Dag Hammarskjold 28-05.00 8.66m 4 6 774 Higgins, Madison 8 Cromwell Middle 27-10.50 8.49m 3 7 846 Corsa, Hannah 08 Johnston Middle 27-00.00 8.22m 2 8 865 Evans, McKenna 07 McGee Middle 25-09.00 7.84m 1 9 879 Vieria, Julia 08 McGee Middle 25-05.00 7.74m 10 765 Belcourt, Olivia 07 Cromwell Middle 25-03.50 7.70m 11 848 Eifler, Sarah 08 Johnston Middle 25-02.00 7.67m 12 806 Wollen, Mikayla 08 Dag Hammarskjold 25-00.00 7.62m 13 761 Nelson, Randi 07 Classical Magnet 24-11.00 7.59m 14 939 Tilsch, Melissa 08 Rham Middle Sch 24-10.00 7.56m 15 801 Raffles, Nicole 08 Dag Hammarskjold 23-06.50 7.17m 16 817 Sherwood, Savannah 07 Horace W. Porter 23-03.50 7.09m 17 878 Taricani, Madison 08 McGee Middle 23-02.00 7.06m 18 849 Eslami, Sarah 07 Johnston Middle 22-08.00 6.90m 19 882 Barton, Tanairy 07 MS of Plainville 22-06.00 6.85m 19 896 Rodriguez, Ebelyn 07 MS of Plainville 22-06.00 6.85m 21 834 Michaud, Rosemary 08 James H. Moran 22-05.00 6.83m 22 822 Brown, Amanda 08 James H. Moran 22-04.00 6.80m 23 833 McCarthy, Jenna 08 James H. Moran 22-02.00 6.75m 24 771 Gentles, Jade 07 Cromwell Middle 22-01.00 6.73m 25 969 Torres, Elsa 08 Woodrow Wilson 22-00.00 6.70m 26 966 Shaw, Jayde 08 Woodrow Wilson 21-05.00 6.52m 27 889 Ludko, Alexis 06 MS of Plainville 21-03.50 6.48m 28 819 Villanueva, Alexa 08 Horace W. Porter 20-11.50 6.38m 29 837 Petrillo, Kristyn 08 James H. Moran 20-10.00 6.35m 30 918 Hart, Jackie 08 Rham Middle Sch 20-05.00 6.22m 31 898 Sileo, Kellie 07 MS of Plainville 18-11.00 5.76m 32 927 Majewicz, Lynsey 07 Rham Middle Sch 18-02.50 5.54m 33 876 Santana, Jenna 08 McGee Middle 17-09.00 5.41m 34 781 Pantano, Annalise 07 Cromwell Middle 17-05.50 5.32m 35 940 Toth, Emma 08 Rham Middle Sch 16-02.00 4.92m 36 763 Yeye, Oumu 07 Classical Magnet 15-00.50 4.58m Event 38 Girls Discus Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 958 Meyer, Veronica 07 Woodrow Wilson 95-09 29.18m 10 2 820 Villanueva, Camero 08 Horace W. Porter 65-11 20.09m 8 3 961 Morovsky, Kayley 08 Woodrow Wilson 60-09 18.51m 6 4 761 Nelson, Randi 07 Classical Magnet 60-05 18.41m 5 5 818 Swenson, Irene 08 Horace W. Porter 57-10 17.62m 4 6 845 Byleck, Joyce 08 Johnston Middle 56-10 17.32m 3 7 774 Higgins, Madison 8 Cromwell Middle 55-09 16.99m 1.50 7 875 Petry, Christina 08 McGee Middle 55-09 16.99m 1.50 9 822 Brown, Amanda 08 James H. Moran 55-02 16.81m 10 953 Foster, Meghan 08 Woodrow Wilson 55-00.50 16.77m 11 773 Hamideh, Alana 8 Cromwell Middle 54-10 16.71m 12 846 Corsa, Hannah 08 Johnston Middle 54-09 16.68m 13 833 McCarthy, Jenna 08 James H. Moran 54-04 16.56m 14 790 Chappell, Autumn 08 Dag Hammarskjold 52-10.50 16.11m 15 797 Murphy, Jaylona 08 Dag Hammarskjold 52-05.50 15.98m 16 879 Vieria, Julia 08 McGee Middle 51-11 15.82m 17 806 Wollen, Mikayla 08 Dag Hammarskjold 51-02.50 15.60m 18 897 Royce, Jessica 08 MS of Plainville 49-10.50 15.20m 19 895 Niziolek, Isabella 07 MS of Plainville 49-04.50 15.04m 20 856 Pinnock, Jaisa 08 Johnston Middle 48-07 14.80m 21 894 Nilson, Andrea 07 MS of Plainville 47-05.50 14.46m 22 919 Holden, Phoenix 07 Rham Middle Sch 46-09 14.24m 23 878 Taricani, Madison 08 McGee Middle 46-05 14.14m 24 837 Petrillo, Kristyn 08 James H. Moran 45-01 13.74m 25 810 Franklin, Erica 08 Horace W. Porter 44-10.50 13.67m 26 781 Pantano, Annalise 07 Cromwell Middle 44-02.50 13.47m 27 876 Santana, Jenna 08 McGee Middle 43-01.50 13.14m 28 834 Michaud, Rosemary 08 James H. Moran 42-07.50 12.99m 29 960 Monroe, Mariah 08 Woodrow Wilson 42-06 12.95m 30 765 Belcourt, Olivia 07 Cromwell Middle 41-10 12.75m 31 792 Furman, Michaela 08 Dag Hammarskjold 41-03 12.57m 32 819 Villanueva, Alexa 08 Horace W. Porter 38-00 11.58m 33 922 King, Kelly 08 Rham Middle Sch 36-09.50 11.21m 34 893 Newberry, Kaycee 06 MS of Plainville 36-04 11.07m 35 934 Raymond, Hannah 08 Rham Middle Sch 27-10.50 8.49m 36 921 Kelsey, Kaitlyn 07 Rham Middle Sch 27-05.50 8.36m 37 758 Halpryn, Amelia 06 Classical Magnet 26-05 8.05m


Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates