Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2014 Ellington Sprint Triathlon
Sunday July 20, 2014 || Ellington, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 Ellington Sprint Triathlon Sunday July 20, 2014 || Ellington, CT Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *********************************************** DIVISION RESULTS *********************************************** DIVISION WAVE WA PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME VE BIB ==== ========================== ==== ===== ===================== ======= == ===== ** FEMALE RESULTS: 19 and under ** 1 Gabriella Rubino 19F F0019 Female 15-19 CT 1:54:27 3 59 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 20 - 29 ** 1 Melody Smith 22F F2029 Female 20-29 CT 1:17:07 3 66 2 Jessie Manfre 28F F2029 Female 20-29 CT 1:18:30 3 62 3 Kirsten Anderson 21F F2029 Female 20-29 CT 1:18:33 3 60 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 - 39 ** 1 Nicole Desjardins 33F F3039 Female 30-39 CT 1:16:29 3 77 2 Cindy Botticello 39F F3039 Female 30-39 CT 1:19:02 3 68 3 Maegen Zach 38F F3039 Female 30-39 CT 1:19:24 3 74 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 - 49 ** 1 Holly LaBarre 47F F4049 Female 40-49 CT 1:09:41 3 88 2 Kate Woytowicz 41F F4049 Female 40-49 CT 1:12:38 3 85 3 Patricia Attianese 43F F4049 Female 40-49 CT 1:15:51 3 90 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 - 59 ** 1 Lisa Kelly 51F F5059 Female 50-59 CT 1:22:00 3 91 2 Susan Coon 53F F5059 Female 50-59 CT 1:32:55 3 92 3 Regina Bensch-Coe 59F F5059 Female 50-59 CT 2:01:05 3 93 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 60 - 69 ** 1 Carol Wolven 61F F6069 Female 60-69 CT 1:28:18 3 95 2 Vicki Quagliaroli 61F F6069 Female 60-69 CT 1:38:28 3 94 ** MALE RESULTS: 19 and under ** 1 Corey LeDuc 18M M0019 Male 15-19 CT 1:03:00 2 30 2 Cameron Scott 16M M0019 Male 15-19 CT 1:04:02 1 9 3 SPENCE KRAUS 18M M0019 Male 15-19 CT 1:13:20 1 10 ** MALE RESULTS: 20 - 29 ** 1 James Honda 29M M2029 Male 20-29 CT 59:31 2 32 2 Michael Bagge 29M M2029 Male 20-29 CT 1:12:32 2 31 3 Nicholas Varney 21M M2029 Male 20-29 CT 1:22:23 2 33 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 - 39 ** 1 Eran Peterson 33M M3039 Male 30-39 CT 1:00:28 1 5 2 Scott Marshall 39M M3039 Male 30-39 CT 1:01:37 2 40 3 Michael Duff 39M M3039 Male 30-39 CT 1:02:19 2 37 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 - 49 ** 1 David Poirot 47M M4049 Male 40-49 CT 59:00 2 50 2 Kevin Vallez 47M M4049 Male 40-49 CT 1:02:09 2 51 3 Douglas Boccuzzi 45M M4049 Male 40-49 CT 1:03:58 2 45 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 - 59 ** 1 James Sullivan 51M M5059 Male 50-59 CT 1:01:07 2 55 2 Ned Kennedy 56M M5059 Male 50-59 CT 1:02:23 2 53 3 Chris Litty 51M M5059 Male 50-59 CT 1:04:55 1 7 ***************************************************************************************** Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *****************************************************************************************


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates