Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Run For Hope 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Brandon Leclair 2. Flahn Manly 3. Michael LIcamele 4. Steve France 5. Daniel Peterson
Top Female: 1. Manya Makoski 2. Krista Boyer 3. Tessa Lee 4. Erika Conlan 5. Caitlin Crowley
2014 Trumbull Run For Hope 5K Road Race
Saturday June 21, 2014 || Trumbull High School - Trumbull, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || (76 degrees)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Brandon Leclair Overall Female: Manya Makoski

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brandon Leclair 25M M2029 Goshen CT 17:55 5:46 1/22 273
2 Flahn Manly 25M M2029 Bridgeport CT 20:07 6:28 2/22 906
3 Michael LIcamele 48M M4049 Easton CT 21:38 6:57 1/23 916
4 Manya Makoski 30F F3039 Milford CT 21:44 6:59 1/69 226
5 Steve France 50M M5059 Trumbull CT 21:48 7:00 1/20 161
6 Daniel Peterson 17M M0019 Seymour CT 21:54 7:02 1/36 931
7 Wagner Ramos 40M M4049 Bridgeport CO 22:39 7:17 2/23 298
8 Krista Boyer 35F F3039 Ansonia CT 22:43 7:18 2/69 363
9 Christopher Napolitano 15M M0019 Trumbull CT 22:55 7:22 2/36 280
10 Pat Shouvlin 50M M5059 Trumbull CT 23:12 7:28 2/20 304
11 Greg Nilan 51M M5059 Stratford CT 23:18 7:29 3/20 930
12 Marco Fabretti 30M M3039 Bridgeport CT 23:35 7:35 1/34 341
13 Marc Audet 55M M5059 Hamden CT 23:35 7:35 4/20 163
14 Evan Pitkoff 58M M5059 Newtown CT 24:00 7:43 5/20 193
15 Mark Boccarossa 14M M0019 Norwalk CT 24:05 7:45 3/36 360
16 Tessa Lee 15F F0019 Seymour CT 24:07 7:45 1/43 911
17 Migul Ganen 42M M4049 W haven CT 24:20 7:49 3/23 905
18 Erika Conlan 20F F2029 Stratford CT 24:32 7:53 1/44 479
19 Dominic Federici 18M M0019 Milford CT 24:51 7:59 4/36 152
20 Brian Austin 20M M2029 Seymour CT 24:51 7:59 3/22 913
21 Richard Kisson 29M M2029 Beacon Falls CT 25:00 8:02 4/22 208
22 Caitlin Crowley 28F F2029 Fairfield CT 25:00 8:02 2/44 109
23 Mai Kobayashi 30F F3039 Stamford CT 25:12 8:06 3/69 260
24 Mary Shouvlin 26F F2029 Trumbull CT 25:28 8:11 3/44 303
25 Dora Eang 28F F2029 Bridgeport CT 25:35 8:14 4/44 342
26 Tim Conlon 55M M5059 Derby CT 25:37 8:14 6/20 230
27 Emma Soltis 16F F0019 Trumbull CT 25:55 8:20 2/43 401
28 Justin Parker 31M M3039 Woodbridge CT 26:09 8:25 2/34 288
29 Craig Massicotte 38M M3039 Bethany CT 26:14 8:26 3/34 216
30 Derek Austin 48M M4049 Seymour CT 26:19 8:28 4/23 915
31 Michaela Breakell 26F F2029 Goshen CT 26:20 8:28 5/44 452
32 Brandon Dowty 27M M2029 Shelton CT 26:28 8:31 5/22 919
33 Andres Talavera 41M M4049 Bridgeport CT 26:44 8:36 5/23 908
34 George Perron 31M M3039 Bridgeport CT 26:47 8:37 4/34 195
35 Darrell Netto 62M M6099 Colchester CT 26:53 8:39 1/9 497
36 Terry Wilcox 68M M6099 Bridgeport CT 26:57 8:40 2/9 420
37 Tim Wilson 32M M3039 Fairfield CT 26:59 8:41 5/34 935
38 Ryan Conlan 18M M0019 Stratford CT 27:01 8:41 5/36 481
39 Luke Montanaro 15M M0019 Trumbull CT 27:02 8:42 6/36 206
40 Carlos Castro 34M M3039 Trumbull CT 27:02 8:42 6/34 347
41 Debbie Crossley 47F F4049 Trumbull CT 27:06 8:43 1/68 106
42 Tracy Crossley 51M M5059 Trumbull CT 27:06 8:43 7/20 107
43 Brandon Davis 23M M2029 Beacon falls CT 27:14 8:46 6/22 936
44 Abby Turco 15F F0019 Shelton CT 27:17 8:46 3/43 941
45 Ben Ruskin 18M M0019 Stratford CT 27:29 8:50 7/36 385
46 Stephen Soltis 50M M5059 Trumbull CT 27:33 8:52 8/20 317
47 Lydia Kellogg 13F F0019 Shelton CT 27:38 8:53 4/43 328
48 Randy Danenberg 57M M5059 Trumbull CT 27:39 8:54 9/20 112
49 Kris Conlan 46F F4049 Stratford CT 27:41 8:54 2/68 478
50 Jessica Cicerchia 18F F0019 Seymour CT 27:44 8:55 5/43 469
51 Keviin Lozano 37M M3039 Bridgeport CT 27:52 8:58 7/34 320
52 Jeremy Jimenez 15M M0019 Stratford CT 28:16 9:05 8/36 169
53 Danielle Donofrio 30F F3039 Shelton CT 28:34 9:11 4/69 131
54 Cameron Sells 16M M0019 Stratford CT 28:43 9:14 9/36 228
55 Jasmine Gonzalez 18F F0019 Stratford CT 28:44 9:14 6/43 337
56 Mikayla Bobkoskie 13F F0019 Shelton CT 28:45 9:15 7/43 357
57 Entry 358 Unknown 0M M0019 Trumbull CT 28:46 9:15 10/36 358
58 Brian Bodt 60M M6099 Woodbridge CT 28:47 9:15 3/9 924
59 Tristan Pruzinsky 14M M0019 Derby CT 28:54 9:18 11/36 295
60 Luke Evans 29M M2029 Trumbull CT 29:02 9:20 7/22 144
61 Frankie Ocasio 38M M3039 Milford CT 29:09 9:22 8/34 500
62 Seth Karlak 30M M3039 Seymour CT 29:09 9:22 9/34 251
63 Kerstin Salinas 28F F2029 Seymour CT 29:11 9:23 6/44 387
64 Linet Castillo 25F F2029 Bridgeport CT 29:20 9:26 7/44 467
65 Abigail Juchniewich 15F F0019 Trumbull CT 29:45 9:34 8/43 172
66 Kasha Sanzo 41F F4049 Shelton CT 29:45 9:34 3/68 939
67 Jonathan Lukinck 24M M2029 Trumbull CT 29:49 9:35 8/22 934
68 Bria Innaurato 26F F2029 Stamford CT 29:57 9:38 8/44 398
69 Haley Vitko 25F F2029 Shelton CT 29:58 9:38 9/44 428
70 Rachel Heyer 27F F2029 Beacon Falls CT 30:01 9:39 10/44 249
71 Edward DeFeo 45M M4049 Monroe CT 30:04 9:40 6/23 116
72 Michael Smith 27M M2029 Derby CT 30:05 9:40 9/22 315
73 Joseph (kyle) Griffin 36M M3039 Trumbull CT 30:06 9:41 10/34 240
74 Emily Lemaire 28F F2029 Trumbull CT 30:07 9:41 11/44 275
75 Sal Dinardo 14M M0019 Trumbull CT 30:11 9:42 12/36 343
76 James Porch 30M M3039 Bridgeport CT 30:12 9:43 11/34 192
77 Josue Castro 31M M3039 Bridgeport CT 30:16 9:44 12/34 473
78 Brandy Szczepaniak 30F F3039 Bridgeport CT 30:19 9:45 5/69 408
79 John Knapp 51M M5059 Newtown CT 30:22 9:46 10/20 199
80 Carol Danenberg 53F F5059 Trumbull CT 30:32 9:49 1/25 111
81 Robert Folchi 25M M2029 Ansonia CT 30:34 9:50 10/22 158
82 Megan Ladner 28F F2029 Meriden CT 30:44 9:53 12/44 262
83 Chris Oosterman 29M M2029 Stratford CT 30:47 9:54 11/22 287
84 Tabitha Oosterman 29F F2029 Stratford CT 30:48 9:54 13/44 286
85 Georgianna Karlak 34F F3039 Plymouth CT 30:48 9:54 6/69 175
86 Juliana Reis 34F F3039 Monroe CT 30:52 9:56 7/69 370
87 Taylor Musselman 30F F3039 New Haven CT 30:52 9:56 8/69 492
88 Karen Manvin 48F F4049 Monroe CT 31:12 10:02 4/68 942
89 Alessa Laczkoski 34F F3039 Shelton CT 31:23 10:06 9/69 322
90 Michaela Korman 17F F0019 Trumbull CT 31:26 10:07 9/43 325
91 Rob Larocque 42M M4049 Oxford CT 31:33 10:09 7/23 269
92 Caryn Vita 43F F4049 Norwalk CT 31:36 10:10 5/68 128
93 Gabe Calderon 17M M0019 Trumbull CT 31:36 10:10 13/36 460
94 Karissa Silano 19F F0019 Shelton CT 31:38 10:10 10/43 918
95 Amaryllis Rodriguez 26F F2029 Bridgeport CT 31:41 10:11 14/44 365
96 Kimberly Diehl 34F F3039 Shelton CT 31:44 10:12 10/69 122
97 Rachel Dennert 23F F2029 Trumbull CT 32:04 10:19 15/44 118
98 Monica Freitas 42F F4049 Bridgeport CT 32:14 10:22 6/68 291
99 Emma Vieira 15F F0019 Trumbull CT 32:16 10:23 11/43 425
100 Betty Cordero 39F F3039 Stratford CT 32:17 10:23 11/69 482
101 Karen Fox 31F F3039 Trumbull CT 32:18 10:23 12/69 160
102 Zach Davidson 28M M2029 Milford CT 32:21 10:24 12/22 113
103 Kara Whipkey 26F F2029 Newtown CT 32:21 10:24 16/44 487
104 Tanya Parker 31F F3039 Milford CT 32:22 10:25 13/69 289
105 Sarah Ronshagen 32F F3039 MIlford CT 32:22 10:25 14/69 382
106 Evan Gillette 14M M0019 Stratford CT 32:35 10:29 14/36 237
107 Patricia Tesserolli 38F F3039 Trumbull CT 32:36 10:29 15/69 411
108 Mayerlin Acuna 29F F2029 W haven CT 32:51 10:34 17/44 904
109 Bonnnie Boccarossa 47F F4049 Norwalk CT 32:51 10:34 7/68 361
110 Lindsey Smith 26F F2029 Derby CT 32:57 10:36 18/44 314
111 Kevin Garvey 28M M2029 Trumbull CT 32:59 10:37 13/22 235
112 Michelle OLves 22F F2029 Bridgeport CT 33:01 10:37 19/44 903
113 Hannah Toth 26F F2029 Naugatuck CT 33:06 10:39 20/44 204
114 Sandra Wilson 45F F4049 Stratford CT 33:13 10:41 8/68 489
115 Haddon Smith 16M M0019 Monroe CT 33:32 10:47 15/36 311
116 Debbie Lopez 44F F4049 Stratford CT 33:35 10:48 9/68 279
117 Emalee Juchniewich 25F F2029 Ansonia CT 33:36 10:48 21/44 171
118 Maureen Mulcay 30F F3039 Woodbury CT 33:36 10:48 16/69 233
119 Elizabeth Carmona 24F F2029 Bridgeport CT 33:36 10:48 22/44 453
120 Sarah Dipinto 47F F4049 Trumbull CT 33:40 10:50 10/68 126
121 Tom Dipinto 50M M5059 Trumbull CT 33:40 10:50 11/20 129
122 Chris Parretti 32M M3039 Bridgeport CT 33:42 10:50 13/34 197
123 Helen Salame 48F F4049 Brookfield CT 33:52 10:54 11/68 386
124 Ana Oliveira 30F F3039 Trumbull CT 33:52 10:54 17/69 285
125 Maureen Napolitano 47F F4049 Trumbull CT 34:04 10:57 12/68 253
126 Jamie Sullivan 44F F4049 Trumbull CT 34:04 10:57 13/68 406
127 Sam Snow 14M M0019 Trumbull CT 34:05 10:58 16/36 316
128 Helena Jurkiewicz 40F F4049 Bridgeport CT 34:05 10:58 14/68 174
129 Isabella Criscuolo 13F F0019 Easton CT 34:06 10:58 12/43 103
130 Saah Pogany 15F F0019 Trumbull CT 34:06 10:58 13/43 926
131 Joseph Bacco, III 45M M4049 Trumbull CT 34:16 11:01 8/23 440
132 Dorece Criscuolo 47F F4049 Easton CT 34:35 11:07 15/68 105
133 Felicia Ingram 53F F5059 Bridgeport CT 34:38 11:08 2/25 397
134 Ashley Austin 16F F0019 Seymour CT 34:40 11:09 14/43 914
135 Tania Gaspar 34F F3039 Easton CT 34:47 11:11 18/69 340
136 Robert Gaspar 37M M3039 Easton CT 34:47 11:11 14/34 339
137 Michelle Bartlett 33F F3039 Seymour CT 34:52 11:13 19/69 445
138 Mark Dederer 42M M4049 Waterbury CT 34:53 11:13 9/23 115
139 Cristina Jarrin 35F F3039 Seymour CT 34:54 11:13 20/69 331
140 Carla Lopes 28F F2029 Bridgeport CT 34:55 11:14 23/44 277
141 Nathaniel Calderon 13M M0019 Trumbull CT 35:11 11:19 17/36 459
142 BRiana Delfranco 19F F0019 Fairfield CT 35:16 11:20 15/43 917
143 Doug Peterson 51M M5059 Stratford CT 35:18 11:21 12/20 932
144 Isabela Ballaro 15F F0019 Seymour CT 35:18 11:21 16/43 442
145 Stephanie Bobkoskie 43F F4049 Shelton CT 35:33 11:26 16/68 359
146 Ronnie Smith 46M M4049 Monroe CT 35:42 11:29 10/23 309
147 Bianca Criscuolo 15F F0019 Easton CT 35:56 11:33 17/43 466
148 Christine Ekstrom 30F F3039 Trumbull CT 35:58 11:34 21/69 136
149 Emily Gillette 33F F3039 Stratford CT 36:02 11:35 22/69 238
150 Joseph Piccirillo 54M M5059 Trumbull CT 36:12 11:38 13/20 294
151 Lillian Terkelsen 21F F2029 Syracuse NY 36:18 11:40 24/44 410
152 Audrey Terkelsen 23F F2029 Syracuse NY 36:18 11:40 25/44 409
153 Elizabeth Weidlich 38F F3039 Bridgeport CT 36:36 11:46 23/69 486
154 Mavelyn Blanco 40F F4049 Trumbull CT 36:42 11:48 17/68 354
155 Maryann Musselman 55F F5059 Torrington CT 36:54 11:52 3/25 950
156 Larisa Juchniewich 23F F2029 Trumbull CT 37:02 11:55 26/44 170
157 Kelly Montagna 42F F4049 Stratford CT 37:04 11:55 18/68 207
158 Karen Cheney 48F F4049 Monroe CT 37:05 11:56 19/68 496
159 Allison Juchniewich 48F F4049 Trumbull CT 37:06 11:56 20/68 173
160 Kassia Costa 44F F4049 Bridgeport CT 37:07 11:56 21/68 378
161 James Rowe 7M M0019 Trumbull CT 37:15 11:59 18/36 383
162 Michelle Rowe 39F F3039 Trumbull CT 37:19 12:00 24/69 384
163 Avianna Lopez 15F F0019 Stratford CT 37:35 12:05 18/43 281
164 Jennifer Massicotte 40F F4049 Bethany CT 37:35 12:05 22/68 215
165 Spencer Doria 11M M0019 Derby CT 37:39 12:07 19/36 929
166 Entry 352 Unknown 0M M0019 Trumbull CT 37:40 12:07 20/36 352
167 Christine Pogany 44F F4049 Trumbull CT 37:41 12:07 23/68 925
168 Sarah Karlak 32F F3039 Beacon Falls CT 37:51 12:10 25/69 176
169 Rosemary Bretoux 38F F3039 Bridgeport CT 37:54 12:11 26/69 455
170 Lauren Oliaro 56F F5059 Newtown CT 38:13 12:18 4/25 124
171 Kim Butler 28F F2029 Trumbull CT 38:14 12:18 27/44 379
172 Susan Holmes 44F F4049 Trumbull CT 38:24 12:21 24/68 250
173 Kim Whitmore 46F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 38:25 12:21 25/68 488
174 Shala Latorraca 43F F4049 Hamden CT 38:44 12:28 26/68 272
175 Vanessa Colon 37F F3039 Shelton CT 38:45 12:28 27/69 263
176 Diana Beilin 31F F3039 Stratford CT 38:47 12:28 28/69 446
177 Christopher Sheridan 27M M2029 Stratford CT 38:47 12:28 14/22 258
178 Emily Larocque 13F F0019 Oxford CT 39:05 12:34 19/43 270
179 Gordana Thompson 46F F4049 Trumbull CT 39:15 12:37 27/68 413
180 Lauren Teshman 31F F3039 Shelton CT 39:29 12:42 29/69 552
181 Kevin Reschman 29M M2029 Shelton CT 39:30 12:42 15/22 551
182 Emmanuel Silva De Sousa 18M M0019 Stratford CT 39:41 12:46 21/36 901
183 Nara Baldoni 15F F0019 Stratford CT 39:41 12:46 20/43 179
184 Jeremy Ihasz 33M M3039 Stratford CT 39:43 12:46 15/34 394
185 Bianca Cubillos 17F F0019 Stratford CT 39:45 12:47 21/43 110
186 Mary Doria 44F F4049 Derby CT 40:02 12:53 28/68 132
187 Andrea Camargo 17F F0019 Stratford CT 40:04 12:53 22/43 463
188 Melissa Marquis 36F F3039 Plainville CT 40:15 12:57 30/69 222
189 Jeurelin Rivera 8M M0019 Trumbull CT 40:16 12:57 22/36 186
190 Nancy Torres 44F F4049 Orange CT 40:27 13:01 29/68 414
191 Brianna Marmol 36F F3039 Bridgeport CT 40:27 13:01 31/69 223
192 Antonia Abiola 45F F4049 Bridgeport CT 40:28 13:01 30/68 434
193 Collier Smith 14M M0019 Monroe CT 40:34 13:03 23/36 312
194 Melodye Colucci 45F F4049 Fairfield CT 40:40 13:05 31/68 477
195 Malacki Rivera 13M M0019 Trumbull CT 40:40 13:05 24/36 185
196 Stephanie Rosado 18F F0019 Ansonia CT 40:42 13:06 23/43 290
197 Stephanie Labrecque 33F F3039 Naugatuck CT 41:07 13:14 32/69 324
198 Jen Smith 47F F4049 Monroe CT 41:39 13:24 32/68 310
199 Peter MacDonald 58M M5059 W H CT 41:51 13:28 14/20 928
200 Jennifer Dijoseph 38F F3039 Trumbull CT 41:52 13:28 33/69 125
201 Megan Clancy 26F F2029 Norwalk CT 41:52 13:28 28/44 475
202 Jami Larue 16F F0019 New Haven CT 41:57 13:30 24/43 271
203 Diana Ballaro 56F F5059 Stratford CT 42:18 13:37 5/25 940
204 Viviana Mora 32F F3039 Bridgeport CT 42:22 13:38 34/69 203
205 Lucelia Baia 42F F4049 Bridgeport CT 42:23 13:38 33/68 449
206 Viset Eang 28M M2029 Bridgeport CT 42:31 13:41 16/22 134
207 Stephanie Colon 22F F2029 Bridgeport CT 42:43 13:45 29/44 476
208 Kerry Walker 35F F3039 Stratford CT 42:44 13:45 35/69 430
209 Jacob Walker 10M M0019 Stratford CT 42:44 13:45 25/36 431
210 Carrie Evans 38F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 42:47 13:46 36/69 139
211 Elena Silva 32F F3039 Shelton CT 42:47 13:46 37/69 306
212 Michelle Silva 35F F3039 Shelton CT 42:47 13:46 38/69 305
213 Irene Kiraithe 41F F4049 Ansonia CT 43:15 13:55 34/68 259
214 Jennifer Kelly 39F F3039 Avon CT 44:10 14:12 39/69 254
215 Rosa Perez 50F F5059 Milford CT 44:12 14:13 6/25 292
216 Theresa Garcia 28F F2029 Bridgeport CT 44:12 14:13 30/44 168
217 Emma Walker 8F F0019 Stratford CT 44:14 14:14 25/43 432
218 Luke Cisco 28M M2029 Bridgeport CT 44:18 14:15 17/22 495
219 Nicole Dejusti 13F F0019 Shelton CT 44:20 14:16 26/43 944
220 Daisy Fontan 46F F4049 Stratford CT 44:22 14:16 35/68 448
221 Zaibel Martinez 37F F3039 Bridgeport CT 44:31 14:19 40/69 221
222 Jamie Branyan 38M M3039 Trumbull CT 44:31 14:19 16/34 366
223 Becky Robles 32F F3039 Bridgeport CT 44:31 14:19 41/69 191
224 Josh Branyan 31M M3039 Trumbull CT 44:32 14:19 17/34 364
225 Zachary Martini 18M M0019 Stratford CT 44:46 14:24 26/36 219
226 Mariana Gama 17F F0019 Stratford CT 44:46 14:24 27/43 167
227 Rosa Cajigas 40F F4049 Bridgeport CT 45:01 14:29 36/68 458
228 Brenda Van Dyk 50F F5059 Butler NJ 45:13 14:33 7/25 416
229 Caleb Ekstrom 7M M0019 Trumbull CT 45:13 14:33 27/36 138
230 Bill Ekstrom 31M M3039 Trumbull CT 45:23 14:36 18/34 135
231 Anne Male 27F F2029 Meriden CT 45:52 14:45 31/44 920
232 Rose Kovach 27F F2029 Steubenville OH 46:04 14:49 32/44 261
233 Michael Moccio 37M M3039 Ansonia CT 46:30 14:57 19/34 145
234 Tania Ruiz 37F F3039 Stratford CT 46:31 14:58 42/69 187
235 Melvin Kline 45M M4049 Bridgeport CT 46:43 15:02 11/23 200
236 Justin Labrecque 33M M3039 Naugatuck CT 46:45 15:02 20/34 323
237 Sunnie Jones 35F F3039 Trumbull CT 46:47 15:03 43/69 329
238 Sheila Fusco 64F F6099 Middletown CT 46:48 15:03 1/9 166
239 Grace Walker 6F F0019 Stratford CT 46:49 15:04 28/43 433
240 Christopher Walker 36M M3039 Stratford CT 46:49 15:04 21/34 485
241 Meghan Barton 35F F3039 Trumbull CT 46:52 15:05 44/69 265
242 Gillian Braun 32F F3039 Trumbull CT 46:52 15:05 45/69 276
243 Aaron Karlak 33M M3039 Beacon Falls CT 47:06 15:09 22/34 177
244 Cole Egersheim 14M M0019 Milford CT 47:07 15:09 28/36 555
245 Michael Gilbert 39M M3039 Hamden CT 47:16 15:12 23/34 921
246 Candice Dexter 25F F2029 Milford CT 47:28 15:16 33/44 121
247 Brittany Federici 23F F2029 Milford CT 47:39 15:20 34/44 151
248 Keri Crossley 17F F0019 Trumbull CT 47:39 15:20 29/43 108
249 Sandy Evans 45F F4049 Trumbull CT 47:55 15:25 37/68 141
250 Yolanda Ihasz 32F F3039 Stratford CT 47:56 15:25 46/69 396
251 Evelyn Quesada 57F F5059 Bridgeport CT 47:56 15:25 8/25 297
252 Ivona Unger 35F F3039 Fairfield CT 47:59 15:26 47/69 205
253 April Langford 31F F3039 Shelton CT 48:05 15:28 48/69 267
254 Carol Galloway 49F F4049 Woodbridge CT 48:05 15:28 38/68 923
255 Perri Persico 51F F5059 Trumbull CT 48:11 15:30 9/25 293
256 Jane Sarris 27F F2029 Trumbull CT 48:17 15:32 35/44 201
257 Morgan Evans 13F F0019 Trumbull CT 48:18 15:32 30/43 140
258 Emma Ekstrom 10F F0019 Trumbull CT 48:18 15:32 31/43 137
259 Ashley Deaso 31F F3039 Trumbull CT 48:27 15:35 49/69 155
260 Jeannine Bacco 40F F4049 Trumbull CT 48:29 15:36 39/68 439
261 Colene MacDonald 47F F4049 W H CT 48:47 15:42 40/68 927
262 Jennifer Bretko 40F F4049 Hamden CT 48:54 15:44 41/68 447
263 Michael Weston 14M M0019 Syemour CT 48:55 15:44 29/36 948
264 Leonard Ballaro 57M M5059 Stratford CT 48:55 15:44 15/20 947
265 Entry 450 Unknown 0M M0019 Trumbull CT 48:56 15:45 30/36 450
266 Adriana Criscuolo 8F F0019 Easton CT 48:57 15:45 32/43 104
267 Diana Ballaro 41F F4049 Seymour CT 49:01 15:46 42/68 441
268 Antony Criscuolo 49M M4049 Easton CT 49:05 15:47 12/23 102
269 Larry Hughes 63M M6099 Bridgeport CT 49:42 15:59 4/9 332
270 Jennifer Swinson 32F F3039 Shelton CT 49:46 16:00 50/69 213
271 Marge Shelley 53F F5059 Fairfield CT 50:36 16:17 10/25 301
272 Amy Vales 26F F2029 Trumbull CT 50:49 16:21 36/44 127
273 Karina Lambert 31F F3039 Bridgeport CT 50:49 16:21 51/69 937
274 Vaz Boogh 60M M6099 Monroe CT 50:51 16:21 5/9 910
275 John Vollano 33M M3039 Milford CT 50:51 16:21 24/34 938
276 Christel Ruppert 30F F3039 Trumbull CT 50:52 16:22 52/69 945
277 Giselle Stocker 27F F2029 Trumbull CT 50:52 16:22 37/44 946
278 Christine Ihasz 12F F0019 Stratford CT 51:26 16:33 33/43 395
279 Kathy Muniz 29F F2029 Stratford CT 51:26 16:33 38/44 491
280 Izzy Federici 16F F0019 Milford CT 51:27 16:33 34/43 153
281 Jake Lopez 13M M0019 Stratford CT 51:28 16:33 31/36 282
282 Novoa Yesenia 19F F0019 Trumbull CT 51:33 16:35 35/43 912
283 Elizabeth Perock 52F F5059 Trumbull CT 51:34 16:35 11/25 922
284 Terri Sells 49F F4049 Ansonia CT 51:40 16:37 43/68 368
285 Susie Vieira 51F F5059 Trumbull CT 51:40 16:37 12/25 426
286 Sally Morrell 61F F6099 Milford CT 51:51 16:41 2/9 232
287 Jayden Muniz 5M M0019 Stratford CT 52:04 16:45 32/36 490
288 Lisa Grisafi 33F F3039 Stratford CT 52:05 16:45 53/69 241
289 Marguerite Christian 75F F6099 Trumbull CT 52:06 16:46 3/9 468
290 Bill Allen 47M M4049 Milford CT 52:14 16:48 13/23 437
291 Leslie Cichon 0F F0019 Milford CT 52:16 16:49 36/43 471
292 Ikeba Morgan-Benbow 40F F4049 Naugatuck CT 52:19 16:50 44/68 231
293 Joan Benbow 47F F4049 Branford CT 52:31 16:54 45/68 351
294 Iconic Cares 36F F3039 Trumbull CT 52:36 16:55 54/69 465
295 Adrienne Marable 47F F4049 New Haven CT 52:37 16:56 46/68 224
296 Mary Martini 43F F4049 West Haven CT 52:42 16:57 47/68 217
297 Isaiah Vega 7M M0019 Trumbull CT 52:47 16:59 33/36 424
298 Alyssa Harris 7F F0019 Trumbull CT 52:52 17:00 37/43 245
299 Gloria Alicea 51F F5059 Bridgeport CT 52:52 17:00 13/25 436
300 Aubrey Harris 7F F0019 Trumbull CT 52:59 17:03 38/43 246
301 Andy Harris 37M M3039 Trumbull CT 53:03 17:04 25/34 244
302 Elizabeth Harris 37F F3039 Trumbull CT 53:03 17:04 55/69 243
303 Hector Rivera 36M M3039 Trumbull CT 53:10 17:06 26/34 184
304 Michael Martini 47M M4049 Stratford CT 53:15 17:08 14/23 218
305 Walter Langford 30M M3039 Shelton CT 53:20 17:09 27/34 268
306 Craig Ullrich 28M M2029 Shelton CT 53:20 17:09 18/22 933
307 Jessica Kee 48F F4049 Haskell NJ 53:20 17:09 48/68 252
308 Dawn Fontanez 46F F4049 Ansonia CT 53:20 17:09 49/68 159
309 Laura Urzua 43F F4049 ANSONIA CT 53:21 17:10 50/68 415
310 Rachael Steinbach 12F F0019 Seymour CT 53:25 17:11 39/43 402
311 Rainey Smith 11F F0019 Monroe CT 53:27 17:12 40/43 313
312 Patricia Baron 28F F2029 Bridgeport CT 53:48 17:18 39/44 266
313 Salvatore Sanzari 41M M4049 Cheshire CT 53:51 17:19 15/23 391
314 Yasenia Lopez 27F F2029 Stratford CT 53:54 17:20 40/44 283
315 Shanelle Davila 20F F2029 Bridgeport CT 53:56 17:21 41/44 114
316 Christina Nieves 41F F4049 Bridgeport CT 53:57 17:21 51/68 499
317 Megan Vargas 11F F0019 Shelton CT 53:58 17:22 41/43 156
318 Erik Horwedel 49M M4049 Shelton CT 54:00 17:22 16/23 333
319 Jeanne Korman 51F F5059 Trumbull CT 54:00 17:22 14/25 326
320 Isabella DeAssis 11F F0019 Stratford CT 54:02 17:23 42/43 949
321 Grace Austin 42F F4049 Trumbull CT 54:09 17:25 52/68 438
322 Cheryl Blanco 55F F5059 Stratford CT 54:11 17:26 15/25 356
323 Steve Horn 41M M4049 Shelton CT 54:13 17:27 17/23 392
324 Melissa Santiago 33F F3039 Bridgeport CT 54:32 17:33 56/69 390
325 Aida Crespo 30F F3039 Stratford CT 54:32 17:33 57/69 101
326 Mark Evans 56M M5059 Trumbull CT 54:35 17:34 16/20 143
327 Debra Evans 58F F5059 Trumbull CT 54:39 17:35 16/25 142
328 Linda Dzurenda 48F F4049 Trumbull CT 54:43 17:36 53/68 133
329 Keira Reinmund 40F F4049 Trumbull CT 54:53 17:39 54/68 553
330 Christina Szabo 46F F4049 Bridgeport CT 54:55 17:40 55/68 407
331 Chris Argenziano 33M M3039 Bridgeport CT 55:11 17:45 28/34 234
332 Beanca Falcon 40F F4049 Fairfield CT 55:11 17:45 56/68 146
333 Vennessa Villanueva 29F F2029 Fairfield CT 55:12 17:46 42/44 427
334 Joshua Westlake 33M M3039 Bridgeport CT 55:13 17:46 29/34 418
335 Ryan Kernan 26M M2029 Bridgeport CT 55:19 17:48 19/22 327
336 Ray Lockery 63M M6099 Stratford CT 55:19 17:48 6/9 321
337 Cyle Hernandez 27M M2029 Bridgeport CT 55:22 17:49 20/22 334
338 Josh Lukaszewski 23M M2029 Milford CT 55:28 17:51 21/22 348
339 Stacey Spears 46F F4049 Stamford CT 55:45 17:56 57/68 227
340 Flo Roberts 67F F6099 Shelton CT 55:58 18:00 4/9 374
341 Marianne Newell 45F F4049 Trumbull CT 56:17 18:07 58/68 498
342 Kinley Pink 48F F4049 Stratford CT 56:20 18:08 59/68 194
343 Roberto Rodriguez 47M M4049 Trumbull CT 56:21 18:08 18/23 372
344 Bryan Wils 46M M4049 Stratford CT 56:27 18:10 19/23 183
345 Brenda Braun 41M M4049 Trumbull CT 56:36 18:13 20/23 367
346 John Braun 37M M3039 Trumbull CT 56:43 18:15 30/34 451
347 Edward Lukaszewski 51M M5059 Milford CT 57:25 18:28 17/20 350
348 Lawrence Gioia 39M M3039 Stratford CT 58:03 18:41 31/34 338
349 Yasmin Dirienzo 37F F3039 Stratford CT 58:06 18:42 58/69 130
350 Ricardo DeSousa 29M M2029 Bridgeport CT 58:45 18:54 22/22 344
351 Mike Pennypacker 37M M3039 Bridgeport CT 58:46 18:55 32/34 196
352 Mary Makoski 65F F6099 Milford CT 58:49 18:56 5/9 284
353 Anthony Jacabacci 55M M5059 Ansonia CT 59:28 19:08 18/20 399
354 Luke Simon 7M M0019 Trumbull CT 59:28 19:08 34/36 307
355 Listy Thomas 37F F3039 Trumbull CT 59:36 19:10 59/69 412
356 Lynette Valentin 36F F3039 Derby CT 59:39 19:11 60/69 188
357 April Pruzinsky 41F F4049 Derby CT 59:39 19:11 60/68 296
358 Lucia Freitas 65F F6099 Bridgeport CT 59:43 19:13 6/9 164
359 Liz Federici 51F F5059 Milford CT 59:56 19:17 17/25 149
360 Jim Federici 54M M5059 Milford CT 59:56 19:17 19/20 150
361 Giovana Rodriguez 21F F2029 Trumbull CT 1:00:03 19:19 43/44 377
362 Evelisse Cardozo 31F F3039 Ansonia CT 1:00:06 19:20 61/69 464
363 MaryAnn Lukaszewski 5F F0019 Milford CT 1:00:07 19:20 43/43 349
364 Entry 189 Unknown 0M M0019 Trumbull CT 1:00:08 19:21 35/36 189
365 Barbara Billera 54F F5059 Milford CT 1:00:25 19:26 18/25 117
366 Lorraine Bermudez 34F F3039 Bridgeport CT 1:00:25 19:26 62/69 353
367 Pamela Ortiz 52F F5059 Derby CT 1:00:54 19:36 19/25 902
368 Dawn Hatchett 31F F3039 Stratford CT 1:01:10 19:41 63/69 247
369 Erica Lopez 31F F3039 Bridgeport CT 1:01:16 19:43 64/69 278
370 Jeannine Mann 32F F3039 Orange CT 1:01:17 19:43 65/69 225
371 Stacey Johnson 44F F4049 Norwalk CT 1:01:18 19:43 61/68 330
372 Michelle Civale 32F F3039 Shelton CT 1:01:18 19:43 66/69 472
373 Trish Vargas 44F F4049 Shelton CT 1:01:23 19:45 62/68 417
374 Jennifer King 41F F4049 Milford CT 1:01:27 19:46 63/68 257
375 Jody Steinbach 42F F4049 Seymour CT 1:01:27 19:46 64/68 404
376 Gisele Dejusti 38F F3039 Shelton CT 1:01:41 19:51 67/69 943
377 Brandon Frashefski 41M M4049 Ansonia CT 1:02:19 20:03 21/23 162
378 Clem King 66F F6099 Seymour CT 1:02:19 20:03 7/9 256
379 Turhan Sat 39M M3039 Bridgeport CT 1:02:57 20:15 33/34 907
380 Nancy Harding 66F F6099 Bridgeport CT 1:02:57 20:15 8/9 242
381 Iristza Martinez 44F F4049 Stratford CT 1:03:04 20:18 65/68 220
382 Tyler Evankov 14M M0019 Milford CT 1:03:04 20:18 36/36 554
383 Ryan Dexter 31M M3039 Milford CT 1:03:07 20:18 34/34 119
384 Melanie Massie 39F F3039 Milford CT 1:03:10 20:19 68/69 214
385 Christian King 44M M4049 Milford CT 1:03:16 20:21 22/23 255
386 Sergio Rosario 57M M5059 Bridgeport CT 1:03:21 20:23 20/20 229
387 Joseph Fanali 70M M6099 Monroe CT 1:04:08 20:38 7/9 147
388 Sandra Lopez 56F F5059 Stratford CT 1:04:29 20:45 20/25 180
389 BRian LOpez 61M M6099 Stratford CT 1:04:30 20:45 8/9 454
390 Janet Mendez 41F F4049 Bridgeport CT 1:04:34 20:46 66/68 209
391 Eneida Couto 55F F5059 Seymour CT 1:04:34 20:46 21/25 120
392 Alex Mendez 42M M4049 Bridgeport CT 1:04:35 20:47 23/23 211
393 Judy Fanali 65F F6099 Monroe CT 1:04:36 20:47 9/9 148
394 Jim Bacchiocchi 64M M6099 Shelton CT 1:04:37 20:47 9/9 181
395 Donna Bacchiocchi 56F F5059 Shelton CT 1:04:41 20:49 22/25 182
396 Emmalia Bacchiocchi 31F F3039 New haven CT 1:04:41 20:49 69/69 190
397 Mari Rodriguez 48F F4049 Trumbull CT 1:04:50 20:52 67/68 380
398 Mariana Rodriguez 26F F2029 Trumbull CT 1:04:51 20:52 44/44 376
399 Ann Bucknam 56F F5059 Milford CT 1:05:03 20:56 23/25 457
400 Jennifer Gela 45F F4049 Ansonia CT 1:06:13 21:18 68/68 236
401 Marilyn Guest 52F F5059 Hamden CT 1:06:17 21:19 24/25 336
402 Ann Marie Greene 51F F5059 Stratford CT 1:06:18 21:20 25/25 239

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Brandon Leclair 2. Flahn Manly 3. Michael LIcamele 4. Steve France 5. Daniel Peterson

Top Female: 1. Manya Makoski 2. Krista Boyer 3. Tessa Lee 4. Erika Conlan 5. Caitlin Crowley

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates