Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results (F)    

MIddlesex League T&F Championships
Middlesex 12 County Track & Field Championships
Tuesday May 20, 2014 || Regis College || Wellesley, Mass
TIming by Plattsys Timing


Middlesex 12 County Track & Field Championships Tuesday May 20, 2014 || Regis College || Wellesley, Mass TIming by Plattsys Timing 2014 RESULTS Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lexington High School 122.50 2) Wakefield HS 79 3) Belmont High School 70.50 4) Melrose High School 69 5) Burlington High School 68 6) Woburn 61 7) Reading Memorial HS 56 8) Wilmington High School 44 9) Stoneham HS 37 10) Arlington 25 11) Watertown High School 21 12) Winchester HS 9 Boys - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Woburn 110 2) Lexington High School 108 3) Reading Memorial HS 89.25 4) Stoneham HS 73 5) Wilmington High School 67 6) Wakefield HS 66.25 7) Burlington High School 50.25 8) Melrose High School 29 9) Belmont High School 23 10) Watertown High School 20 11) Winchester HS 15 12) Arlington 10.25 Results Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Isaacson, Ethan SR Lexington Hi 9:50.17 10 2 Jacobson, Benjamin JR Lexington Hi 9:50.34 8 3 Ritchie, Ian JR Wakefield HS 9:58.07 6 4 Halley, Justin SR Reading Memo 10:02.19 5 5 Zuch, Jacob SO Winchester H 10:07.49 4 6 Peterson, Andrew SO Arlington 10:08.93 3 7 Cook, Adam FR Melrose High 10:19.99 2 8 Merlino, Nicholas SR Burlington H 10:28.03 1 9 Baynes, Patrick SR Reading Memo 10:30.26 10 DiMauro, Matthew SO Woburn 10:34.86 11 Silletto, Lewis SR Belmont High 10:36.68 12 Yewcic, Thomas -- Stoneham HS 10:40.46 13 Haverty, Patrick SO Woburn 10:42.70 14 Hanlon, Robbie SO Melrose High 10:45.75 15 Solomon, Mark SO Lexington Hi 10:46.63 16 Breen, Jeremy SO Watertown Hi 10:53.90 17 Oconnell, Timothy JR Wakefield HS 10:54.82 18 Maienza, Chris JR Wilmington H 11:11.08 19 Woodbury, Avery SR Wilmington H 11:14.25 20 Snyder Di Cesare, SO Arlington 11:24.59 21 Trant, Tyler -- Stoneham HS 11:57.67 22 Ghosh, Arnav FR Winchester H 12:22.58 -- Bhalla, Yash S0 Burlington H DNF -- Stadler, James SR Belmont High DNF Event 2 Girls 2 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Murray, Katie JR Woburn 11:42.30 10 2 Quirk, Shannon SO Wakefield HS 11:50.79 8 3 Born, Hanna SO Lexington Hi 11:58.09 6 4 Howard, Lucy SR Wakefield HS 12:02.88 5 5 Demeo, Alex JR Burlington H 12:06.74 4 6 Gourville, Maggie SR Wakefield HS 12:10.32 3 7 Hughes, Meredith SO Belmont High 12:12.98 2 8 Sgroi, Sandra JR Reading Memo 12:29.39 1 9 Breunig, Virginia SO Lexington Hi 12:32.12 10 DiMauro, Alex SR Woburn 12:39.17 11 Aftandilian, Lia SR Belmont High 12:40.58 12 Carter, Caroline JR Lexington Hi 12:55.92 13 Curran, Emily SR Wakefield HS 13:02.20 14 Custodio, Sara SO Wakefield HS 13:07.03 15 Ryan, Jackie SO Wilmington H 13:11.28 16 Gyurina, Lydia SO Melrose High 13:18.37 17 Oconnell, Kaylie JR Stoneham HS 13:26.00 18 Wu, Annie SO Winchester H 13:43.27 19 Romanzo, Nicole SR Wilmington H 13:46.19 20 Asuputo, Nike SO Stoneham HS 13:46.42 21 Nolan, Maddie SO Winchester H 13:54.90 22 Frazier, Katarina SR Melrose High 14:11.84 23 Jenkins, Grace SO Arlington 15:04.86 Event 3 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Bergin, David -- Stoneham HS 57.33 3 10 2 Peary, Dennis 11 Woburn 58.55 3 8 3 O-Donoghue, Thomas SO Lexington Hi 59.41 3 6 4 Shin, Daniel SR Watertown Hi 1:00.01 3 5 5 Martin, Matthew SR Burlington H 1:00.51 3 4 6 Moriarty, Jacob -- Stoneham HS 1:01.12 3 3 7 Chase, Colin SR Wilmington H 1:01.25 3 2 8 Zelenkov, Dimitar JR Woburn 1:01.82 2 1 9 Franco, Nicholas SO Winchester H 1:02.29 2 10 Gillen-Hughes, Lia JR Reading Memo 1:02.97 2 11 Ammondson, John SR Arlington 1:04.19 1 12 Hurton, Joseph JR Wakefield HS 1:04.71 2 13 Kramer, owen SO Winchester H 1:05.34 1 14 Glennon, Kyle SR Burlington H 1:05.54 2 15 Giesen, Max JR Lexington Hi 1:08.75 1 16 Hazelton, Joseph JR Arlington 1:09.27 1 17 Denison, Graham FR Belmont High 1:11.60 1 18 Mankin, Solomon JR Belmont High 1:16.01 1 Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Magno, Kayla JR Belmont High 1:08.64 3 10 2 Pion, Rebecca SO Lexington Hi 1:09.70 3 8 3 Cassidy, Sydney JR Woburn 1:10.98 2 6 4 Drafts-Johnson, Li SR Melrose High 1:11.00 3 5 5 Squires, Jessica FR Reading Memo 1:11.01 2 4 6 Jones, Abby JR Arlington 1:11.11 2 3 7 Angelini, Leah SR Reading Memo 1:11.20 3 2 8 Bond, Sarah JR Reading Memo 1:12.21 3 1 9 Peach, Amber SO Wilmington H 1:12.22 3 10 Artesani, Charlott SO Winchester H 1:12.45 2 11 McNeil, Lucy SO Lexington Hi 1:12.65 2 12 Harrington, Abigai FR Wakefield HS 1:12.73 3 13 Galli, Nicole JR Wakefield HS 1:13.37 2 14 Day, Molly Watertown Hi 1:13.48 1 15 Rappa, Catie SO Stoneham HS 1:14.36 2 16 Johnson, Kristin JR Burlington H 1:15.06 3 17 Weber, Katie SO Woburn 1:16.34 1 18 Bonetti, Carolyn FR Burlington H 1:16.71 1 19 Rufo, Giulia FR Belmont High 1:16.86 2 20 Kheboian, Sophie FR Stoneham HS 1:17.18 1 21 Collin, Lea SR Arlington 1:19.58 1 22 McLaughlin, Kalina FR Melrose High 1:25.80 1 Event 5 Boys 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Jones, Frederick JR Belmont High 22.93q 3 2 Lawson, Anthony SR Wakefield HS 22.94q 2 3 Caffey, Will SO Melrose High 23.07q 3 4 Kraft, Brian JR Reading Memo 23.10q 1 5 Gaudreau, Joe FR Wilmington H 23.18q 2 6 Gordon, Preston JR Woburn 23.24q 4 7 Lin, Austin SO Watertown Hi 23.27q 2 8 Hunter, Michael JR Lexington Hi 23.41q 3 9 Nguyen, Anthony SR Woburn 23.56 1 10 Vargas, Angel SO Burlington H 23.61 4 11 Foelix, Toby SO Lexington Hi 23.72 1 12 Palic, Armin JR Wakefield HS 23.84 4 13 Maginnis, Nick JR Woburn 23.99 1 14 Hopp, Greg -- Stoneham HS 24.33 3 15 Ramirez, Jerry SR Burlington H 24.38 2 16 Caruso, Josh SO Reading Memo 24.89 1 17 Venezia, Craig SO Wilmington H 25.57 2 18 Tamang, Prasant SR Arlington 25.88 3 19 Paciuto, Dave SR Melrose High 26.10 4 20 Yu, Jeremy SO Winchester H 26.59 4 21 Garrahan, Clinton FR Arlington 26.81 4 Event 6 Girls 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== 1 Solomon, Melissa SO Lexington Hi 26.19q 3 2 Cella, Julia FR Belmont High 26.49q 4 3 Nichols, Reid SO Lexington Hi 27.47q 2 4 Neufeld, Hannah SO Lexington Hi 27.48q 1 5 Mazure, Michaela JR Burlington H 27.49q 2 6 Allardi, Emily FR Reading Memo 27.52q 1 7 Morrison, Anne FR Melrose High 28.01q 2 8 Lytje, Michelle SR Burlington H 28.54q 4 9 Alper, Megan SO Belmont High 28.59 4 10 Angelo, Lea SO Woburn 28.60 3 11 Hao, Rebecca SO Winchester H 28.89 2 12 Malone, Meghan SO Stoneham HS 28.93 1 13 Ross, Samantha SO Wakefield HS 29.10 3 14 Malatesta, Devyn SO Wilmington H 29.24 1 15 Caruso, Sabrina FR Reading Memo 29.40 3 16 Cincotta, Lauren SO Melrose High 29.51 1 17 Savoia, Katherine SR Stoneham HS 29.64 3 18 Young, Sydney SO Woburn 29.71 1 19 Joseph, Abby FR Winchester H 29.83 4 20 Pitzi, Samantha SO Wilmington H 29.84 4 21 Harrington, Abigai FR Wakefield HS 29.90 2 22 Khan, Sahar JR Watertown Hi 30.48 2 23 Collin, Lea SR Arlington 31.77 4 24 Flynn, Kelly FR Watertown Hi 33.80 4 Event 7 Boys 1 Mile Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Lucci, Aaron SR Wakefield HS 4:23.51 2 10 2 Arnold, Charles SR Melrose High 4:31.06 2 8 3 Walsh, Jared SR Wilmington H 4:34.83 2 6 4 Hurley, Patrick SO Woburn 4:38.38 2 5 5 Martell, Benjamin JR Lexington Hi 4:39.51 2 4 6 Connolly, Chris SR Woburn 4:39.98 2 3 7 Joseph, Arnold SR Lexington Hi 4:44.41 2 2 8 Wheelock, Kevin FR Melrose High 4:46.98 1 1 9 Herlihy, Christian FR Lexington Hi 4:47.01 2 10 Rodgers, Alec SO Wakefield HS 4:47.81 2 11 Putnam, Gabriel SR Arlington 4:48.65 1 12 Taranto, Tommy JR Burlington H 4:48.79 1 13 Roberto, Adam FR Wakefield HS 4:49.97 1 14 Aguirre, Anthony SO Lexington Hi 4:51.09 1 15 Smith, Craig SR Wilmington H 4:51.29 2 16 Hagan, Daniel SO Reading Memo 4:53.71 1 17 Sematimba, Jovan SO Burlington H 5:00.81 1 18 Werst, Nate SO Arlington 5:10.04 1 19 Neyman, Daniel SO Winchester H 5:19.98 1 20 Porter, Matt -- Stoneham HS 5:24.46 1 21 Bennie-Underwood, SR Watertown Hi 5:26.26 1 22 Polinsky, Nick -- Stoneham HS 5:48.08 1 -- Touri, Amin SO Watertown Hi DNF 2 Event 8 Girls 1 Mile Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Daddario, Gina JR Woburn 5:12.17 2 10 2 Farland, Shauntel SR Burlington H 5:24.25 2 8 3 Ledoux-walsh, Kell SR Wakefield HS 5:26.61 2 6 4 Wolf, Alexandra FR Lexington Hi 5:27.50 2 5 5 Hintlian, Tarvis FR Winchester H 5:37.20 2 4 6 Lukez, Stephanie JR Lexington Hi 5:43.35 2 3 7 Flagg, Rebecca JR Woburn 5:44.88 2 2 8 Hudson, Meaghan SO Wakefield HS 5:50.05 1 1 9 Coccoluto, Meredit SR Stoneham HS 5:53.55 2 10 Klimasmith, Sophie SO Belmont High 5:55.12 2 11 Granara, Jordyn SO Wilmington H 5:58.16 1 12 Shannon, Jenny FR Stoneham HS 5:58.37 1 13 Touri, Tina JR Watertown Hi 5:58.62 1 14 Silletto, Elisabet FR Belmont High 6:07.84 1 15 Richardson, Julia FR Arlington 6:10.23 1 16 McCarthy, Emily JR Melrose High 6:10.66 1 17 Dee, Elizabeth FR Reading Memo 6:12.35 2 18 Healey, Alyssa FR Burlington H 6:23.12 1 19 Lampasona, Jessica SR Watertown Hi 6:27.27 1 20 Nesline, Eva SO Wilmington H 6:27.38 1 21 Gentile, Nina JR Melrose High 6:43.08 1 22 Rogers, Olivia SO Arlington 6:50.42 1 Event 9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Marin, Kawai SR Woburn 15.68q 3 2 Douvas, James SR Lexington Hi 15.86q 1 3 Wynter, Guy -- Stoneham HS 16.10q 3 4 Greco, Tyler SR Reading Memo 16.20q 2 5 Clark, Quinten JR Lexington Hi 16.28q 2 6 Zelenkov, Dimitar JR Woburn 16.39q 3 7 Owens, Dylan -- Stoneham HS 16.61q 2 8 Martin, Matthew SR Burlington H 16.65q 1 9 Son, Thomas SR Reading Memo 16.72 1 10 Rohleder, Ben JR Wilmington H 16.96 2 11 Harmon, Matt SR Belmont High 17.67 2 12 Mincy, Rhys JR Lexington Hi 17.84 3 13 King, Kevin SO Reading Memo 18.53 2 14 Chong, Paul SO Reading Memo 18.63 1 15 Vince, Nathan JR Wilmington H 19.27 3 16 Milstein, Noah FR Arlington 19.66 3 17 Conlon, Zach FR Wakefield HS 19.75 2 18 Moore, Tyler FR Wakefield HS 20.36 3 -- Min, Chelhong FR Winchester H FS 1 Event 10 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== 1 Crump, Sarah SR Wakefield HS 16.29q 3 2 DeBari, Annalisa SR Melrose High 16.54q 1 3 Ward, Eleanora SR Winchester H 16.77q 3 4 Wojdakowski, Kelse SO Stoneham HS 16.81q 2 5 Berets, Rachel FR Belmont High 17.08q 1 6 Allardi, Emily FR Reading Memo 17.23q 1 7 Peach, Amber SO Wilmington H 17.24q 2 8 Buckley, Sarah SO Wakefield HS 17.38q 3 9 Razzaboni, Kara SR Woburn 17.57 2 10 Lanzillo, Gianna SO Stoneham HS 17.60 3 11 Kelts, Samantha SO Belmont High 17.79 1 12 Akerley, Jacquelin SR Burlington H 17.93 1 13 Cassidy, Sydney JR Woburn 17.95 2 14 Zhao, Sophie SR Lexington Hi 18.79 1 15 Johnson, Kristin JR Burlington H 18.80 2 16 Pizzagalli, Lisa SO Winchester H 18.82 1 17 Lapham, Amanda SR Reading Memo 19.07 3 18 Duguay, Keegan JR Watertown Hi 19.62 2 19 Labo, Rachel SR Arlington 19.64 2 20 Lushi, Xheni FR Arlington 20.72 2 21 Manfra-Levitt, Mad JR Melrose High 21.15 3 Event 11 Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== 1 O-Brien, Jimmy -- Stoneham HS 11.28q 2 2 Barros, Tristan SR Reading Memo 11.37q 1 3 Shute, Sayin JR Lexington Hi 11.62q 2 4 Shute, Noah FR Lexington Hi 11.67q 1 5 Kang, Woojin JR Lexington Hi 11.85q 1 6 Sperlinga, Evan SO Wilmington H 11.89q 3 7 Brizard, Guivenson SR Lexington Hi 11.89q 3 8 Burcy, Daundray SO Reading Memo 11.93q 3 9 Tyler, Thiriq SO Melrose High 12.10 1 10 Maracayo, Rob 11 Woburn 12.10 2 11 Zhang, Tim SO Melrose High 12.12 2 12 Chi, Eri FR Wakefield HS 12.12 3 13 Stanton, Ed FR Burlington H 12.15 1 13 Ogburn, Eric JR Reading Memo 12.15 2 15 Leung, Michael -- Stoneham HS 12.17 1 16 Pappas, Chris JR Burlington H 12.23 1 17 Gallardo, Jian Gle SO Wakefield HS 12.29 3 18 Godfrey, Steve SO Wilmington H 12.61 2 19 Adetoye, John SO Belmont High 13.51 1 Event 12 Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== 1 Cella, Julia FR Belmont High 12.83q 1 2 Ahern, Sydney SO Woburn 13.16q 1 3 Williams, Marley FR Belmont High 13.30q 1 4 Veeser-Bobea, Mine SO Arlington 13.33q 3 5 Gilberg, Kaitlyn SR Burlington H 13.46q 2 6 Ingram, Amani SR Melrose High 13.53q 3 7 Foley, Jessica SO Lexington Hi 13.56q 2 8 Wang, Jessica FR Lexington Hi 13.62q 2 9 Turner, Siobhan JR Wilmington H 13.63 2 10 Lopez, Valentina SR Burlington H 13.71 1 11 Turner, Kat FR Woburn 13.99 2 12 Powers, Shannon FR Stoneham HS 14.11 1 13 Ross, Samantha SO Wakefield HS 14.14 1 14 Yuen, Erica SR Winchester H 14.14 3 15 Cataldo, Jillian FR Wakefield HS 14.20 1 16 Kneebone, Tess FR Winchester H 14.26 3 17 Galy-Noor, Alize SR Stoneham HS 14.28 3 18 Nicoli, Kristina JR Wilmington H 14.29 3 19 Khan, Sahar JR Watertown Hi 14.72 2 20 Reardon, Erin FR Melrose High 14.74 2 21 Perrimon, Sarah SR Arlington 15.48 3 22 McCall, Hannah SO Watertown Hi 15.66 1 Event 12 Boys Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= Finals 1 Jones, Frederick JR Belmont High 20-07.75 6.29m 10 2 Johnson, Dorian JR Reading Memo 20-01.25 6.12m 8 3 Nguyen, Anthony SR Woburn 19-10.25 6.05m 6 4 Jewett, Chris JR Woburn 19-09.00 6.01m 5 5 Ramirez, Jerry SR Burlington H 19-07.75 5.98m 4 6 Barros, Tristan SR Reading Memo 19-07.50 5.98m 3 7 Wynter, Guy -- Stoneham HS 19-07.00 5.96m 2 8 Tao, Peter SR Lexington Hi 19-03.25 5.87m 1 9 Brown, Joe -- Stoneham HS 18-09.00 5.71m 10 Casaletto, Patrick JR Wakefield HS 18-08.00 5.68m 11 Louis, David SR Burlington H 18-05.75 5.63m 12 2 Wong, Joe Winchester H 18-03.75 5.58m 13 Nadeau, Tommy -- Stoneham HS 18-03.00 5.56m 14 Zhang, Tim SO Melrose High 18-00.25 5.49m 15 Gallardo, Jian Gle SO Wakefield HS 17-06.25 5.34m 16 Paciuto, Dave SR Melrose High 17-05.50 5.32m 17 Tamang, Prasant SR Arlington 17-05.00 5.30m 18 Horgan, Ryan JR Wilmington H 16-10.25 5.13m 19 Bennett, Connor JR Wilmington H 16-07.25 5.06m 20 Garrahan, Clinton FR Arlington 15-05.50 4.71m -- Foelix, Toby SO Lexington Hi ND Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Macura, Grace SR Stoneham HS 58.92 3 10 2 Lang, Lucy JR Lexington Hi 59.13 3 8 3 Salina, Rebecca JR Burlington H 59.86 3 6 4 Bischoff, Alex SR Wilmington H 1:00.65 3 5 5 Hardy, Erin JR Burlington H 1:00.80 3 4 6 Scanlon, Maggie SR Wakefield HS 1:01.83 3 3 7 Lavina, Antonia SR Melrose High 1:02.32 3 2 8 Tolman, Katherine JR Watertown Hi 1:03.27 3 1 9 Ognibene, Katherin SO Belmont High 1:04.00 2 10 Raso, Jillian SO Wakefield HS 1:04.25 2 11 O-Connor, Christin SO Reading Memo 1:04.26 2 12 Barretto, Cayla FR Woburn 1:05.04 1 13 Kelly, YanNi Jr Woburn 1:05.38 2 14 Donovan, Emily SO Melrose High 1:05.60 2 15 Dong, Lucy SO Winchester H 1:06.44 1 16 Dugan, Mary FR Lexington Hi 1:06.65 2 17 Magno, Jenna FR Belmont High 1:07.23 2 18 Shepherd, Kayla JR Stoneham HS 1:07.48 1 19 Mahoney, Molly SO Arlington 1:07.70 1 20 Fitzgerald, Julie FR Winchester H 1:09.95 1 21 Bird, Juliana FR Arlington 1:10.13 1 Event 14 Boys Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Morneweck, Christi SR Burlington H 41-02.50 12.56m 10 2 Peary, Dennis 11 Woburn 41-01.50 12.53m 8 3 Seferian, Eric JR Reading Memo 40-11.75 12.49m 6 4 Mawejje, Elijah SR Woburn 39-03.00 11.96m 5 5 Moriarty, Jacob -- Stoneham HS 39-02.50 11.95m 4 6 Franco, Nicholas SO Winchester H 39-02.50 11.95m 3 7 Langenfeld, Deven FR Wilmington H 39-01.50 11.92m 2 8 Brown, Joe -- Stoneham HS 38-10.25 11.84m 1 9 Hurton, Joseph JR Wakefield HS 37-10.25 11.53m 10 Geaney, Kyle JR Wakefield HS 36-06.50 11.13m 11 Nakaana, Leoterio JR Burlington H 36-06.00 11.12m 12 Harlow, Colby JR Lexington Hi 36-04.75 11.09m 13 Tao, Peter SR Lexington Hi 36-04.00 11.07m 14 Madden, Owen JR Belmont High 35-10.75 10.94m 15 Vince, Nathan JR Wilmington H 35-04.75 10.78m 16 Bonasoro, charles JR Melrose High 35-03.00 10.74m 17 Desjardins, Dylan SR Arlington 30-07.50 9.33m -- 1 Kadima, Kris Stoneham HS FOUL Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Jewett, Chris JR Woburn 50.31 3 10 2 Garbier, James SR Watertown Hi 51.02 3 8 3 Johnson, Dorian JR Reading Memo 51.49 3 6 4 Bergin, Matt JR Stoneham HS 52.01 3 5 5 Yared, Dominic SO Lexington Hi 53.05 3 4 6 Souza, Kyle SR Wilmington H 53.10 3 3 7 Rooney, Dan SR Burlington H 53.13 2 2 8 Meister, David SR Lexington Hi 53.24 3 1 9 Scheeler, Patrick SR Wakefield HS 53.85 2 10 Townsend, Connor SR Wilmington H 54.24 2 11 Gehrig, James SR Belmont High 54.70 2 12 Walusimbi, Louis JR Woburn 54.72 1 13 Coogan-Pluck, Faol SO Arlington 55.03 1 14 Dawesar, Vardaan JR Winchester H 55.91 2 15 Yasi, Cameron JR Wakefield HS 56.28 2 16 Lu, Sean FR Winchester H 56.77 1 17 Barriss, Griffin FR Melrose High 57.19 1 Event 15 Boys High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Owens, Dylan -- Stoneham HS 6-04.00 1.93m 10 2 O-Donoghue, Thomas SO Lexington Hi 6-03.00 1.90m 8 3 Morneweck, Christi SR Burlington H 6-03.00 1.90m 6 4 Clark, Quinten JR Lexington Hi 6-01.00 1.85m 5 5 Delaney, Kevin SR Woburn 5-11.00 1.80m 4 6 Mawejje, Elijah SR Woburn 5-11.00 1.80m 3 7 Andre, Samuel SR Lexington Hi 5-09.00 1.75m 2 8 Chong, Paul SO Reading Memo 5-07.00 1.70m 0.25 8 Chibanda, Tanaka SR Burlington H 5-07.00 1.70m 0.25 8 Casaletto, Patrick JR Wakefield HS 5-07.00 1.70m 0.25 8 Hull, Garth SO Arlington 5-07.00 1.70m 0.25 12 Harlow, Colby JR Lexington Hi 5-07.00 1.70m -- Rohleder, Ben JR Wilmington H NH -- Bennett, Connor JR Wilmington H NH -- King, Kevin SO Reading Memo NH -- Lubega, Prosper JR Watertown Hi NH -- Nadeau, Tommy -- Stoneham HS NH -- Li, Nathan FR Winchester H NH Event 15 Boys 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Lawson, Anthony SR Wakefield HS 22.62 10 2 Kraft, Brian JR Reading Memo 22.72 8 3 Gordon, Preston JR Woburn 22.90 6 4 Jones, Frederick JR Belmont High 22.92 5 5 Caffey, Will SO Melrose High 23.05 4 6 Hunter, Michael JR Lexington Hi 23.06 3 7 Gaudreau, Joe FR Wilmington H 23.52 2 Event 16 Girls 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Solomon, Melissa SO Lexington Hi 25.66 10 2 Cella, Julia FR Belmont High 26.07 8 3 Neufeld, Hannah SO Lexington Hi 27.29 6 4 Nichols, Reid SO Lexington Hi 27.48 5 5 Allardi, Emily FR Reading Memo 27.81 4 6 Mazure, Michaela JR Burlington H 27.88 3 7 Morrison, Anne FR Melrose High 28.01 2 8 Lytje, Michelle SR Burlington H 28.27 1 Event 16 Boys Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Jennings, Eli SR Wilmington H 50-06.00 15.39m 10 2 Joly, Benjamin JR Wakefield HS 46-03.00 14.09m 8 3 Oquendo-Loftman, A SR Winchester H 46-01.00 14.04m 6 4 Jankowski, Matt SO Burlington H 44-01.00 13.43m 5 5 Burns, Chris SR Woburn 42-01.00 12.82m 4 6 Donnellan, John JR Reading Memo 41-03.00 12.57m 3 7 Weaver, Jon SR Wilmington H 40-11.00 12.47m 2 8 Jankowski, Adam SO Burlington H 40-08.00 12.39m 1 9 Maroney, John JR Reading Memo 40-04.00 12.29m 10 3 Walker, Cory Melrose High 39-02.00 11.93m 10 Ferraro, Matt JR Reading Memo 39-02.00 11.93m 12 Solis, Dennis SR Watertown Hi 38-10.00 11.83m 13 Jean, Marvin 11 Woburn 38-00.00 11.58m 14 McPherson, Darius -- Stoneham HS 36-10.50 11.23m 15 Wensley, Daniel SO Wakefield HS 36-10.00 11.22m 16 Lanzillo, Ray -- Stoneham HS 36-07.00 11.15m 17 Kiernan, Julian SO Winchester H 33-00.00 10.05m 18 Beghdady, Roni SR Belmont High 31-02.00 9.49m 19 Lucas, David SR Watertown Hi 30-02.00 9.19m 20 Torosian, Harg FR Belmont High 29-08.50 9.05m 21 Ronayne, Theodore SO Arlington 26-04.50 8.03m 22 Angell, John FR Arlington 25-10.00 7.87m Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Manickas-Hill, Oli JR Lexington Hi 2:17.97 2 10 2 Campbell, Paige SR Lexington Hi 2:18.19 2 8 3 Strangio, Lea SR Watertown Hi 2:19.29 2 6 4 Hammond, Emily JR Wakefield HS 2:19.96 2 5 5 Gake, Julia SO Wilmington H 2:21.53 2 4 6 Lenef, Julia SR Belmont High 2:21.65 2 3 7 Hartsough, Kelly SR Wilmington H 2:23.53 2 2 8 Burke, Kaycie JR Woburn 2:28.41 2 1 9 Gillis, Carly JR Burlington H 2:28.69 2 10 Arsenault, Bekah JR Belmont High 2:28.83 2 11 Hardy, Nicole SR Burlington H 2:31.64 2 12 Maxtutis, Emma so Arlington 2:32.86 2 13 Ferguson, Claire JR Winchester H 2:32.87 1 14 Gallahue, Lauren SR Stoneham HS 2:34.06 1 15 Griesman, Kendra SO Arlington 2:36.52 1 16 O-Connell, Mae-Chu JR Winchester H 2:38.78 1 17 Angers, Megan SO Woburn 2:41.35 1 18 Little, Ally JR Stoneham HS 2:42.40 1 19 Connolly, Lauren JR Melrose High 2:43.21 1 20 Knell, Christa FR Watertown Hi 2:57.69 1 Event 18 Boys Discus Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Jennings, Eli SR Wilmington H 162-02 49.42m 10 2 Weaver, Jon SR Wilmington H 134-02 40.89m 8 3 McGrath, Steve -- Stoneham HS 126-07 38.58m 6 4 Lanzillo, Ray -- Stoneham HS 126-02 38.45m 5 5 4 Dimare, David Reading Memo 126-01 38.43m 4 6 Wasserman, Thomas JR Belmont High 119-00 36.27m 3 7 Donnellan, John JR Reading Memo 116-10 35.61m 2 8 MacDonald, Noah JR Wakefield HS 107-02 32.66m 1 9 Kim, Joseph SO Burlington H 104-09 31.92m 10 Ackerman, Mike SR Burlington H 101-10 31.03m 11 Wensley, Daniel SO Wakefield HS 100-10 30.73m 12 Devir, Chris JR Melrose High 100-02 30.53m 13 LeClair, Jared JR Watertown Hi 98-06 30.02m 14 Solis, Dennis SR Watertown Hi 97-03 29.64m 15 Ferguson, Kyle SO Winchester H 96-02 29.31m 16 Sciascia, Andrew SO Winchester H 92-05 28.16m 17 Slababacheski, Ale JR Melrose High 91-08 27.94m 18 Marx, Phil JR Woburn 91-00 27.73m 19 Burns, Chris SR Woburn 89-05 27.25m 20 Chai, Cary SO Lexington Hi 83-00 25.29m Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Gentile, Christian SR Melrose High 1:58.19 2 10 2 Ercolini, Josh SR Woburn 1:58.52 2 8 3 Manickas-Hill, Zac SO Lexington Hi 1:59.38 2 6 4 Silverfine, Ari SO Belmont High 1:59.74 2 5 5 Gallagher, Jackson JR Wakefield HS 2:00.71 2 4 6 Seferian, Eric JR Reading Memo 2:01.96 2 3 7 Nahn, Gabriel SR Arlington 2:04.27 1 2 8 MacKenzie, Bobby FR Lexington Hi 2:05.23 2 1 9 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington H 2:05.97 2 10 O-Connor, Kevin JR Burlington H 2:06.10 1 11 Kwan, Timothy SR Reading Memo 2:07.09 2 12 Censullo, Alex -- Stoneham HS 2:07.46 2 13 Pizette, Alex2 SR Wilmington H 2:08.48 2 14 Hibbard, Ron SR Woburn 2:09.40 1 15 Goncalves, Kevin JR Wilmington H 2:09.72 1 16 Conlan, Sean FR Melrose High 2:09.91 1 17 Margalit, Ben FR Burlington H 2:10.24 1 18 Custodio, Richard SO Wakefield HS 2:10.86 1 19 Higgins, Christoph SO Reading Memo 2:11.51 1 20 Fischer-Frank, Jul FR Arlington 2:12.43 1 21 LaConte-Botis, Luc JR Winchester H 2:16.10 1 22 Sheehy, James SO Winchester H 2:18.60 1 Event 19 Boys Javelin Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Layon, Steve JR Wilmington H 148-01 45.13m 10 2 Bergendahl, Will JR Wakefield HS 146-04 44.60m 8 3 Swaebe, Carter SO Reading Memo 146-00 44.50m 6 4 Lahiff, John SO Lexington Hi 144-02 43.94m 5 5 Russo, Kevin SO Wakefield HS 143-08 43.78m 4 6 Gomes, Luke 12 Woburn 142-01 43.30m 3 7 Hodges, Benjamin SR Winchester H 141-04 43.07m 2 8 Hoffman, Jared SR Burlington H 140-10 42.92m 1 9 Bergin, Matt JR Stoneham HS 140-01 42.69m 10 Searls, Owen SR Belmont High 136-07 41.63m 11 Townsend, Connor SR Wilmington H 135-01 41.17m 12 Peary, Dennis 11 Woburn 134-08 41.04m 13 McPherson, Darius -- Stoneham HS 129-11 39.59m 14 Micciche, Adam SO Winchester H 125-03 38.17m 15 Ryan, Nate SO Watertown Hi 123-07 37.66m 16 Hill, Conor SO Lexington Hi 122-05 37.31m 17 LeClair, Jared JR Watertown Hi 121-09 37.10m 18 Ravanis, Peter JR Burlington H 120-07 36.75m 19 Mangelli, Alex SO Arlington 102-08 31.29m 20 Daniels, Johnathan SR Arlington 101-09 31.01m Event 19 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Marin, Kawai SR Woburn 15.39 10 2 Greco, Tyler SR Reading Memo 15.65 8 3 Douvas, James SR Lexington Hi 16.09 6 4 Owens, Dylan -- Stoneham HS 16.16 5 5 Wynter, Guy -- Stoneham HS 16.19 4 6 Clark, Quinten JR Lexington Hi 16.22 3 7 Zelenkov, Dimitar JR Woburn 16.28 2 8 Martin, Matthew SR Burlington H 16.57 1 Event 20 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 DeBari, Annalisa SR Melrose High 15.86 10 2 Crump, Sarah SR Wakefield HS 16.31 8 3 Wojdakowski, Kelse SO Stoneham HS 16.43 6 4 Ward, Eleanora SR Winchester H 16.80 5 5 Buckley, Sarah SO Wakefield HS 17.04 4 6 Berets, Rachel FR Belmont High 17.12 3 7 Allardi, Emily FR Reading Memo 17.17 2 8 Peach, Amber SO Wilmington H 17.62 1 Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 O-Brien, Jimmy -- Stoneham HS 11.14 10 2 Barros, Tristan SR Reading Memo 11.25 8 3 Shute, Noah FR Lexington Hi 11.65 6 4 Shute, Sayin JR Lexington Hi 11.66 5 5 Sperlinga, Evan SO Wilmington H 11.78 4 6 Burcy, Daundray SO Reading Memo 11.86 3 7 Brizard, Guivenson SR Lexington Hi 11.91 2 -- Kang, Woojin JR Lexington Hi FS Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Cella, Julia FR Belmont High 12.80 10 2 Ahern, Sydney SO Woburn 13.13 8 3 Veeser-Bobea, Mine SO Arlington 13.25 6 4 Williams, Marley FR Belmont High 13.26 5 5 Gilberg, Kaitlyn SR Burlington H 13.39 4 6 Foley, Jessica SO Lexington Hi 13.69 3 7 Ingram, Amani SR Melrose High 13.70 2 8 Wang, Jessica FR Lexington Hi 13.76 1 Event 24 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Burlington High School 'A' 7:55.84 10 1) Ackerman, Matthew 2) Raposo, Colin 3) Salina, Eric 4) Hogan, Paul 2 Lexington High School 'A' 8:31.35 8 3 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 8:38.10 6 1) Baynes, Patrick SR 2) Galasso, Anthony 3) Halley, Justin SR 4) Hagan, Daniel SO 4 Arlington 'A' 8:49.20 5 1) Nahn, Gabriel SR 2) Hazelton, Joseph JR 3) Fischer-Frank, Julian FR 4) Putnam, Gabriel SR 5 Wilmington High School 'A' 8:53.02 4 1) Smith, Craig SR 2) Pizette, Alex2 SR 3) Walsh, Jared SR 4) Woodbury, Avery SR 6 Woburn 'A' 8:55.21 3 1) Hibbard, Ron SR 2) Xie, Calvin 3) Hurley, Pat 4) Connolly, Chris SR 7 Wakefield HS 'A' 9:20.99 2 1) Strauss, Tyler 2) Whipple, Tyler 3) Keegan, Jeremy 4) Guerriero, Alexander 8 Watertown High School 'A' 9:43.40 1 1) Aramthip, Marvin 2) Cohen, Samuel 3) Shin, Daniel SR 4) LeClair, Jared JR 9 Stoneham HS 'A' 10:07.81 Event 23 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Woburn 'A' 10:03.11 10 1) Daddario, Gina JR 2) Barretto, Cayla FR 3) Kelly, YanNi Jr 4) Burke, Kaycie JR 2 Lexington High School 'A' 10:14.22 8 1) Lukez, Stephanie JR 2) Breunig, Virginia SO 3) Lawler, Paige 4) Wolf, Alexandra FR 3 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 10:22.77 6 1) Burke, Maddy SR 2) Almeida, Catherine FR 3) Connelly, Krya JR 4) Sgroi, Sandra JR 4 Melrose High School 'A' 10:53.47 5 1) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR 2) Frazier, Katarina SR 3) Connolly, Lauren JR 4) Cohan, Hollis SO 5 Belmont High School 'A' 10:54.32 4 1) Arsenault, Bekah JR 2) Klimasmith, Sophie SO 3) Kaihlanen, Alexis 4) Silletto, Elisabeth FR 6 Stoneham HS 'A' 11:30.58 3 1) Coccoluto, Meredith SR 2) Oconnell, Kaylie JR 3) Shannon, Jenny FR 4) Little, Ally JR 7 Arlington 'A' 12:21.80 2 1) Donovan, Katya 2) Defeo, Mallory 3) Kuper, Louisa 4) Brennan, Kate Event 25 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 44.15 2 10 1) Barros, Tristan SR 2) Greco, Tyler SR 3) LeLacheur, Adam 4) Ogburn, Eric JR 2 Lexington High School 'A' 44.64 2 8 3 Woburn 'A' 44.77 2 6 1) Nguyen, Anthony SR 2) Marin, Kawai SR 3) Maginnis, Nick JR 4) Jean, Marvin 11 4 Wakefield HS 'A' 45.17 2 5 1) Gallardo, Jian-Glenn 2) Russo, Kevin SO 3) Chi, Eri FR 4) Palic, Armin JR 5 Burlington High School 'A' 45.60 2 4 1) Pappas, Chris JR 2) Stanton, Ed FR 3) Rooney, Dan SR 4) Vargas, Angel SO 6 Stoneham HS 'A' 45.62 2 3 7 Melrose High School 'A' 45.75 2 2 1) Zhang, Tim SO 2) Aikhionbare, Osasu JR 3) Tyler, Thiriq SO 4) Paciuto, Dave SR 8 Wilmington High School 'A' 46.79 2 1 1) Venezia, Craig SO 2) Sperlinga, Evan SO 3) Townsend, Connor SR 4) Langenfeld, Deven FR 9 Arlington 'A' 48.42 1 1) Campbell, Devon SR 2) Tamang, Prasant SR 3) Nikitas, Panagiotis 4) Atkins, Shaquon SR 10 Watertown High School 'A' 50.31 1 1) Aramthip, Marvin 2) Leon, Doug 3) Cohen, Samuel 4) Foun, Evan Event 26 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Belmont High School 'A' 52.20 2 10 1) Krafian, Nairi 2) MacAuley, Meggie 3) Messer, Katelyn 4) Williams, Marley FR 2 Arlington 'A' 52.39 2 8 1) Veeser-Bobea, Minerva SO 2) Gentile, Kat JR 3) Gentile, Anna JR 4) Jones, Abby JR 3 Melrose High School 'A' 52.98 2 6 1) DeBari, Annalisa SR 2) Morrison, Anne FR 3) Cincotta, Lauren SO 4) Ingram, Amani SR 4 Lexington High School 'A' 53.04 2 5 1) Foley, Jessica SO 2) Neufeld, Hannah SO 3) Nichols, Reid SO 4) Wang, Jessica FR 5 Wakefield HS 'A' 53.86 2 4 1) Buckley, Sarah SO 2) Galli, Nicole JR 3) Cataldo, Jillian FR 4) Crump, Sarah SR 6 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 54.21 2 3 1) Iacoviello, Liz JR 2) Caruso, Sabrina FR 3) Allardi, Abby JR 4) Angelini, Leah SR 7 Burlington High School 'A' 54.24 2 2 1) Lopez, Valentina SR 2) Mattson, Mikenna FR 3) Akerley, Jacqueline SR 4) Gilberg, Kaitlyn SR 8 Stoneham HS 'A' 54.46 2 1 1) Macura, Grace SR 2) Lanzillo, Gianna SO 3) Savoia, Katherine SR 4) Powers, Shannon FR 9 Wilmington High School 'A' 55.14 1 1) Bavin, Kaila 2) Turner, Siobhan JR 3) Malatesta, Devyn SO 4) Pitzi, Samantha SO 10 Winchester HS 'A' 56.78 1 1) Kneebone, Tess FR 2) Hao, Rebecca SO 3) Piccione, Corey 4) Yuen, Erica SR 11 Woburn 'A' 57.04 1 1) Ahern, Sydney SO 2) Angelo, Lea SO 3) Cirone, Kristi 4) Turner, Kat FR 12 Watertown High School 'A' 1:01.69 1 1) Calisir, Anet JR 2) Halle, Casey JR 3) Flynn, Kelly FR 4) McCall, Hannah SO Event 27 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Woburn 'A' 3:25.83 2 10 1) Ercolini, Josh SR 2) Jewett, Chris JR 3) Gordon, Preston JR 4) Maginnis, Nick JR 2 Wakefield HS 'A' 3:27.56 2 8 1) Lawson, Anthony SR 2) Scheeler, Patrick SR 3) Ritchie, Ian JR 4) Gallagher, Jackson JR 3 Watertown High School 'A' 3:30.04 2 6 1) Lin, Austin SO 2) DallaCosta, Brian JR 3) Soares, Nicholas 4) Garbier, James SR 4 Stoneham HS 'A' 3:33.74 2 5 5 Lexington High School 'A' 3:34.53 2 4 6 Wilmington High School 'A' 3:40.26 2 3 1) Townsend, Connor SR 2) Chase, Colin SR 3) Souza, Kyle SR 4) Horgan, Ryan JR 7 Melrose High School 'A' 3:45.64 1 2 1) Arnold, Charles SR 2) Wheelock, Kevin FR 3) Barriss, Griffin FR 4) Conlan, Sean FR 8 Burlington High School 'A' 3:46.78 2 1 1) Sematimba, Jovan SO 2) Sunnerberg, Tim SR 3) O-Connor, Kevin JR 4) Glennon, Kyle SR 9 Winchester HS 'A' 3:46.98 1 1) Dawesar, Vardaan JR 2) Zuch, Jacob SO 3) Lu, Sean FR 4) Franco, Nicholas SO 10 Arlington 'A' 3:52.90 1 1) Werst, Nate SO 2) Ammondson, John SR 3) Desjardins, Dylan SR 4) Coogan-Pluck, Faolan SO Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Lexington High School 'A' 4:00.05 2 10 1) Solomon, Melissa SO 2) Manickas-Hill, Olivia JR 3) Lang, Lucy JR 4) Campbell, Paige SR 2 Watertown High School 'A' 4:15.14 2 8 1) Tolman, Katherine JR 2) Touri, Tina JR 3) Day, Molly 4) Strangio, Lea SR 3 Wilmington High School 'A' 4:16.03 2 6 1) Hartsough, Kelly SR 2) Gake, Julia SO 3) Spinos, Christina SO 4) Bischoff, Alex SR 4 Wakefield HS 'A' 4:16.73 2 5 1) Scanlon, Maggie SR 2) Ledoux-walsh, Kelly SR 3) Raso, Jillian SO 4) Hammond, Emily JR 5 Reading Memorial HS 'A' 4:19.20 2 4 1) Bond, Sarah JR 2) Angelini, Leah SR 3) O-Connor, Christina SO 4) Iacoviello, Liz JR 6 Stoneham HS 'A' 4:22.69 1 3 1) Little, Ally JR 2) Yewcic, Julia 3) Shepherd, Kayla JR 4) Malone, Meghan SO 7 Belmont High School 'A' 4:23.45 2 2 1) Ognibene, Katherine SO 2) Magno, Jenna FR 3) Kelly, Danielle FR 4) Lenef, Julia SR 8 Melrose High School 'A' 4:29.14 1 1 1) Oro, Maddie JR 2) Cohan, Hollis SO 3) Donovan, Emily SO 4) Lavina, Antonia SR 9 Arlington 'A' 4:30.31 2 1) Griesman, Kendra SO 2) Maxtutis, Emma so 3) Gentile, Anna JR 4) Gentile, Kat JR 10 Winchester HS 'A' 4:32.40 1 1) Hintlian, Tarvis FR 2) Dong, Lucy SO 3) Ehrenthal, Margot FR 4) Ferguson, Claire JR 11 Woburn 'A' 4:38.41 1 1) Angers, Megan SO 2) DiMauro, Alex SR 3) Morgan, Jaye 4) Flagg, Rebecca JR Event 29 Girls Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Mazure, Michaela JR Burlington H 16-08.75 5.09m 10 2 Morrison, Anne FR Melrose High 16-00.50 4.88m 8 3 Pryor, Catherine SO Lexington Hi 15-11.50 4.86m 6 4 Lopez, Valentina SR Burlington H 15-06.00 4.72m 5 5 Cella, Julia FR Belmont High 15-03.50 4.66m 4 6 Cassidy, Sydney JR Woburn 15-03.50 4.66m 3 7 Doh, Unsol SR Lexington Hi 14-11.50 4.55m 2 8 Kelly, Danielle FR Belmont High 14-05.75 4.41m 1 9 Iacoviello, Liz JR Reading Memo 14-03.75 4.36m 10 Ward, Eleanora SR Winchester H 14-03.50 4.35m 11 Cataldo, Jillian FR Wakefield HS 14-02.50 4.33m 12 Jewett, Brianna FR Woburn 14-01.75 4.31m 13 Lanzillo, Gianna SO Stoneham HS 14-01.50 4.30m 14 Gentile, Kat JR Arlington 14-00.25 4.27m 15 Harrington, Abigai FR Wakefield HS 13-11.00 4.24m 16 Kheboian, Sophie FR Stoneham HS 13-07.50 4.15m 17 Hogan, Jessica SO Wilmington H 13-05.50 4.10m 18 Lavina, Antonia SR Melrose High 13-01.25 3.99m 19 Duguay, Grace SO Watertown Hi 12-11.00 3.93m 20 Horan, Sophia JR Winchester H 12-08.00 3.86m 21 Khan, Sahar JR Watertown Hi 11-03.00 3.42m Event 30 Girls Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 DeBari, Annalisa SR Melrose High 34-10.00 10.61m 10 2 Drafts-Johnson, Li SR Melrose High 34-01.25 10.39m 8 3 Allardi, Emily FR Reading Memo 33-09.75 10.30m 6 4 Buckley, Sarah SO Wakefield HS 33-07.00 10.23m 5 5 Lenef, Julia SR Belmont High 32-10.25 10.01m 4 6 Macura, Grace SR Stoneham HS 32-09.25 9.98m 3 7 Allardi, Abby JR Reading Memo 32-06.25 9.91m 2 8 Peach, Amber SO Wilmington H 32-02.50 9.81m 1 9 Sanrame, Juliana SO Lexington Hi 32-01.25 9.78m 9 Horan, Sophia JR Winchester H 32-01.25 9.78m 9 Ross, Samantha SO Wakefield HS 32-01.25 9.78m 12 Mattson, Mikenna FR Burlington H 31-10.50 9.71m 13 Pryor, Catherine SO Lexington Hi 31-07.25 9.63m 14 Savage, Erin SR Burlington H 31-06.25 9.60m 15 Yuen, Erica SR Winchester H 30-08.00 9.34m 16 Hao, Rebecca SO Winchester H 30-05.75 9.29m 17 Duguay, Keegan JR Watertown Hi 30-05.50 9.28m 18 Collins, Alexis SO Burlington H 30-04.25 9.25m 19 Kelts, Samantha SO Belmont High 30-02.25 9.20m 20 Turner, Kat FR Woburn 29-11.50 9.13m 21 Capachietti, Bella so Winchester H 29-08.00 9.04m 22 Akerley, Jacquelin SR Burlington H 29-07.50 9.02m 23 Tenner, Claudia FR Belmont High 28-08.25 8.74m 24 Canty, McKenna FR Woburn 28-01.50 8.57m 25 Gentile, Anna JR Arlington 25-11.75 7.91m 26 Lushi, Xheni FR Arlington 25-08.50 7.83m -- Galli, Nicole JR Wakefield HS FOUL Event 31 Girls High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Allardi, Abby JR Reading Memo 5-02.00 1.57m 10 2 Olton, Lauren JR Stoneham HS 5-00.00 1.52m 8 3 Jones, Abby JR Arlington 5-00.00 1.52m 6 4 Bond, Sarah JR Reading Memo 5-00.00 1.52m 5 5 Oro, Maddie JR Melrose High 4-10.00 1.47m 4 6 Rice, Nicole SR Woburn 4-10.00 1.47m 3 7 Kelts, Samantha SO Belmont High 4-08.00 1.42m 1.50 7 Foley, Jessica SO Lexington Hi 4-08.00 1.42m 1.50 9 Young, Sydney SO Woburn 4-08.00 1.42m 9 Raso, Jillian SO Wakefield HS 4-08.00 1.42m -- Wojdakowski, Kelse SO Stoneham HS NH -- Haight, Riley FR Belmont High NH -- Chase, Abby SO Wilmington H NH Event 32 Girls Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Cowden, Kate JR Wilmington H 35-03.50 10.75m 10 2 Taylor, Jakiya JR Lexington Hi 34-10.00 10.61m 8 3 McCarthy, Shaylyn JR Melrose High 32-04.00 9.85m 6 4 Beck, Deirdre SR Wakefield HS 31-08.50 9.66m 5 5 Halle, Casey JR Watertown Hi 30-06.50 9.30m 4 6 Lee, Samantha SR Burlington H 29-09.50 9.08m 3 7 Driscoll, Julia JR Reading Memo 29-09.00 9.06m 2 8 Andersen, Rebecca SO Lexington Hi 29-07.00 9.01m 1 9 Oregan, Olivia FR Wilmington H 29-00.00 8.83m 10 Lytje, Michelle SR Burlington H 28-08.50 8.75m 11 DiMattei, Maddie SR Reading Memo 28-05.50 8.67m 12 Feeley, Charlene JR Melrose High 27-09.50 8.47m 13 Brown, Alexis SO Stoneham HS 27-00.00 8.22m 13 Sagherian, Talene SR Belmont High 27-00.00 8.22m 15 Cuevas, Anna SR Wakefield HS 26-00.00 7.92m 16 Tavares, Brianna JR Wilmington H 25-05.50 7.75m 17 Bosque-Hamilton, L SO Stoneham HS 25-02.50 7.68m 18 Jimenez, Sophia FR Belmont High 24-09.50 7.55m 19 Mann, Ally SR Woburn 24-00.00 7.31m 20 Bullen, Erin JR Woburn 23-02.00 7.06m 21 Calisir, Anet JR Watertown Hi 19-03.00 5.86m Event 34 Girls Discus Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Cowden, Kate JR Wilmington H 108-10 33.17m 10 2 Andersen, Rebecca SO Lexington Hi 106-02 32.35m 8 3 Rollins, Bridget SR Wakefield HS 100-02 30.53m 6 4 Beck, Deirdre SR Wakefield HS 97-04 29.66m 5 5 McFadries, Stephan JR Burlington H 91-05 27.86m 4 6 Carucci, Sarah JR Stoneham HS 86-09 26.44m 3 7 Halle, Casey JR Watertown Hi 84-00 25.60m 2 8 DiMattei, Maddie SR Reading Memo 82-07 25.17m 1 9 Taylor, Jakiya JR Lexington Hi 81-01 24.71m 10 McCarthy, Shaylyn JR Melrose High 78-10 24.02m 11 Collet, Jackie JR Winchester H 77-05 23.59m 12 Carpinella, Gabbi JR Stoneham HS 76-06 23.31m 13 Montygomery, Katie SR Winchester H 76-01 23.19m 14 Russo, Marisa SR Watertown Hi 75-02 22.91m 15 Markt, Leah JR Melrose High 74-03 22.63m 16 Oregan, Olivia FR Wilmington H 72-10 22.19m 17 Sadiq, Hafsa JR Burlington H 70-10 21.59m 18 O-Connor, Christin SO Reading Memo 68-00 20.72m 19 Vining, Jess SO Woburn 66-11 20.39m 20 Caruso, Cassie SR Belmont High 64-06 19.65m 21 Young, Sam SR Woburn 64-05 19.63m 22 Thapa, Suryanka SO Belmont High 64-01 19.53m Event 39 Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 McFadries, Stephan JR Burlington H 126-00 38.40m 10 2 Vining, Jess SO Woburn 118-11 36.24m 8 3 Rollins, Bridget SR Wakefield HS 117-05 35.78m 6 4 Bischoff, Alex SR Wilmington H 102-03 31.16m 5 5 McFadries, Daniell JR Burlington H 98-09 30.09m 4 6 Ranier, Kayla JR Reading Memo 97-06 29.71m 3 7 Thapa, Suryanka SO Belmont High 93-00 28.34m 2 8 Rokosz, Katrina SO Belmont High 92-05 28.16m 1 9 Plansky, Ellery SO Lexington Hi 86-05 26.33m 10 Kelly, Bridget SR Arlington 82-04 25.09m 11 Barker, Felicia SR Stoneham HS 81-02 24.73m 12 Flanagan, Kerri JR Winchester H 79-06 24.23m 13 Cincotta, Meghan SO Melrose High 79-01 24.10m 14 Villagran, Melanie SR Stoneham HS 75-02 22.91m 15 Masucci, Madison JR Winchester H 70-02 21.38m 16 Russo, Marisa SR Watertown Hi 69-01 21.05m 17 Chase, Abby SO Wilmington H 64-03 19.58m 18 Lavina, Antonia SR Melrose High 64-00 19.50m 19 Baldi, Kathryn JR Melrose High 59-05 18.11m 20 Young, Sydney SO Woburn 47-04 14.42m 21 Calisir, Anet JR Watertown Hi 44-08 13.61m ******************** PLATTSYS.COM ********************


Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates