Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Dual Meet Scores (F)    


FAA Cross Country Mega Meet 1
Top Male:
Top Female:
2014 FAA Cross Country Meet #1
WEdnesday Sept 17, 2014 || Sherwood Island State Park - Westport, CT
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)
.
******************************************************************************
BOYS TEAM SCORES
******************************************************************************


1 35 Brunswick School 1:30:47.8 ( 20)
1 Will Berczuk SR 17:04.8 5:29
4 Parker Stitzer SR 17:46.0 5:43
6 Andrew Israel JR 18:06.0 5:49
8 Chris Peisch JR 18:33.1 5:58
16 George Goodfriend SR 19:17.9 6:12
(17) Wesley Peisch FR 19:25.6 6:15
(18) Colin McFaddin SO 19:39.4 6:19
2 68 Hopkins School 1:35:16.4 ( 14)
7 Johanan Knight -- 18:30.8 5:57
11 Matthijs Van Mierlo -- 18:49.5 6:03
14 Jarett Poliner -- 19:00.5 6:07
15 Henry Hanlon -- 19:05.2 6:08
21 David Judd -- 19:50.4 6:23
(22) William Simon -- 20:05.3 6:28
(23) Alexander Florian -- 20:11.0 6:29
3 85 The Masters School 1:36:13.5 ( 19)
3 Gene Perry SO 17:43.3 5:42
5 Jason McLeod SR 17:47.2 5:43
12 Christopher Brakey JR 18:55.5 6:05
30 Henry Littlewood JR 20:46.7 6:41
35 Matthew Donovan JR 21:00.8 6:45
(38) Brandon Schneider SR 21:48.5 7:00
(39) Simon Belon-Alvarez SO 21:54.7 7:02
3 85 Greens Farms Academy 1:37:09.4 ( 22)
9 Alex McCall JR 18:34.4 5:58
10 Danny Ross JR 18:38.5 5:59
19 Tyler Beider FR 19:42.8 6:20
20 Charlie Courtemanche FR 19:45.4 6:21
27 Sam Orazem SO 20:28.3 6:35
(31) Tyler Green SO 20:47.9 6:41
(32) Scott Barnet SO 20:48.3 6:41
5 124 Rye Country Day 1:41:16.7 ( 24)
13 Malcolm Nash SR 19:00.3 6:07
24 Ben Arquit JR 20:17.7 6:31
25 Henry Cho SO 20:22.5 6:33
29 Jackson Adler JR 20:46.1 6:41
33 John Ellis SR 20:50.1 6:42
(34) Edward Abrams FR 20:58.0 6:45
(37) Justin Chun SR 21:32.7 6:56
6 171 St. Lukes School 1:50:00.9 ( 11)
2 Will Foster SO 17:35.9 5:39
36 Casey Zhu SR 21:01.5 6:46
43 Ian Smith SO 22:59.4 7:23
44 Jack Thies FR 23:11.2 7:27
46 Erik Eveland JR 25:12.9 8:06
(47) Jack Viergever SO 25:28.1 8:11
(48) Henry Seth JR 25:35.5 8:14


7 177 King 1:47:33.8 ( 11)
26 Richard Jove SO 20:27.5 6:35
28 Jonathan Richter SO 20:43.6 6:40
40 Joey Chimes JR 21:57.5 7:03
41 J.D. Hock SO 22:05.0 7:06
42 Harry Linnan FR 22:20.2 7:11
(45) Andrew Savage JR 24:18.5 7:49
(49) Robert Welt FR 26:18.2 8:28

***********************************************************************************

2014 FAA Cross Country Mega Meet #1
Wednesday Sept 17, 2014 || Sherwood island State Park - West
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || Clear || 70
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

******************************************************************************
GIRLS TEAM SCORES
******************************************************************************


1 57 School of Holy Child 1:53:08.4 ( 11)
5 Anna Liddy JR 21:42.0 6:59
9 Hannah Cleary FR 22:26.1 7:13
11 Emily Fray JR 22:46.9 7:19
15 Ruth ODriscoll SO 23:02.9 7:24
17 Maggie Semprevivo JR 23:10.5 7:27
(20) Caitlin Pennerella JR 23:22.3 7:31
(36) Cameron Kellett SR 25:02.6 8:03
2 64 Greenwich Academy 1:53:26.6 ( 20)
3 Nico Wada SR 21:07.9 6:47
10 Sarah Callahan FR 22:46.0 7:19
14 Sara Hyman SR 23:02.1 7:24
16 Megan Apostolides JR 23:05.9 7:25
21 Megan Bugniazet JR 23:24.7 7:31
(27) Olivia Bastianich JR 23:48.6 7:39
(33) Francesca Narea JR 24:14.3 7:47
3 73 Hopkins School 1:52:40.9 ( 14)
1 Hannah Springhorn -- 20:29.0 6:35
6 Shira Bedford -- 21:48.9 7:00
19 Emily Koleske -- 23:18.4 7:29
22 Lillian Tipton -- 23:26.1 7:32
25 Maliya Ellis -- 23:38.5 7:36
(29) Allison Hellman -- 23:56.8 7:42
(31) Madeleine Walker -- 24:08.4 7:46
4 78 Greens Farms Academy 1:56:17.7 ( 8)
2 Maggie Boudreau JR 20:56.5 6:44
4 Carmen Martin JR 21:23.3 6:53
7 Madi McCreesh 08 21:52.2 7:02
12 Maddy Abrahamson FR 22:52.0 7:21
53 Audrey Brennan FR 29:13.7 9:24
(54) Kaija Powell FR 29:15.4 9:24
(56) Katie Carlson SR 31:15.9 10:03
5 136 Convent of Sacred Heart CT 2:00:06.8 ( 16)
8 Mackenzie Jordan SO 22:09.5 7:07
23 Lily Holl FR 23:32.7 7:34
30 Katie Nail JR 24:05.4 7:45
37 Kelly Heinzerling JR 25:06.1 8:04
38 Anna-Luisa Brakman SO 25:13.1 8:07
(39) Grace Passannante JR 25:14.1 8:07
(40) Sheila Moran SR 25:20.2 8:09
6 147 Rye Country Day 2:01:11.2 ( 11)
18 Acacia Dougan SR 23:16.7 7:29
26 Christine Campisi SR 23:45.8 7:38
28 Elena Kim SO 23:55.8 7:41
34 Sarah Vumbacco SO 24:38.7 7:55
41 Amanda Cutler JR 25:34.2 8:13
(46) Drew Kesselmark SO 26:14.0 8:26
(48) Amber Nelson SR 26:42.2 8:35

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
2014 FAA Cross Country Mega Meet #1 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

7 167 The Masters School 2:03:54.2 ( 11)
13 Emily Guzzardi SO 22:52.5 7:21
24 Gabrielle Bavarro JR 23:34.3 7:35
42 Julia Kane JR 25:35.6 8:14
43 Elizabeth Mitchell FR 25:44.3 8:17
45 Alexandra Limpe FR 26:07.5 8:24
(47) Aliyah Schneider JR 26:41.3 8:35
(49) Charlotte Subklewe SO 26:51.3 8:38
8 212 King 2:09:32.2 ( 9)
32 Kendra Scotti JR 24:10.7 7:46
35 Milla Patricio FR 24:46.1 7:58
44 Caroline Strom FR 25:50.4 8:18
50 Emily Salomon SO 26:51.4 8:38
51 Jordan Zide SR 27:53.6 8:58
(52) Anna Harvey SO 29:00.5 9:19
(55) Elie Mitchell SO 30:38.0 9:51

***********************************************************************************

2014 FAA Cross Country Mega Meet #1
Wednesday Sept 17, 2014 || Sherwood island State Park - West
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || Clear || 70
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

******************************************************************************
BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
******************************************************************************


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Will Berczuk SR 17:04.8 5:29 BRUN Brunswick School 1 1 1601
2 Will Foster SO 17:35.9 5:39 STL St. Lukes School 2 1 1724
3 Gene Perry SO 17:43.3 5:42 MAST The Masters School 3 1 1745
4 Parker Stitzer SR 17:46.0 5:43 BRUN Brunswick School 4 2 1621
5 Jason McLeod SR 17:47.2 5:43 MAST The Masters School 5 2 1744
6 Andrew Israel JR 18:06.0 5:49 BRUN Brunswick School 6 3 1608
7 Johanan Knight -- 18:30.8 5:57 HOPK Hopkins School 7 1 1669
8 Chris Peisch JR 18:33.1 5:58 BRUN Brunswick School 8 4 1614
9 Alex McCall JR 18:34.4 5:58 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 9 1 1637
10 Danny Ross JR 18:38.5 5:59 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 10 2 1646
11 Matthijs Van Mierlo -- 18:49.5 6:03 HOPK Hopkins School 11 2 1676
12 Christopher Brakey JR 18:55.5 6:05 MAST The Masters School 12 3 1737
13 Malcolm Nash SR 19:00.3 6:07 RCD Rye Country Day 13 1 1713
14 Jarett Poliner -- 19:00.5 6:07 HOPK Hopkins School 14 3 1673
15 Henry Hanlon -- 19:05.2 6:08 HOPK Hopkins School 15 4 1663
16 George Goodfriend SR 19:17.9 6:12 BRUN Brunswick School 16 5 1605
17 Wesley Peisch FR 19:25.6 6:15 BRUN Brunswick School 17 6 1615
18 Colin McFaddin SO 19:39.4 6:19 BRUN Brunswick School 18 7 1612
19 Cooper Robinson SR 19:41.2 6:20 BRUN Brunswick School 0 8 1619
20 Tyler Beider FR 19:42.8 6:20 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 19 3 1628
21 Charlie Courtemanche FR 19:45.4 6:21 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 20 4 1631
22 David Judd -- 19:50.4 6:23 HOPK Hopkins School 21 5 1667
23 Keshav Raghavan SO 19:51.7 6:23 BRUN Brunswick School 0 9 1616
24 Brooks Hennessy SO 19:55.9 6:24 BRUN Brunswick School 0 10 1607
25 William Simon -- 20:05.3 6:28 HOPK Hopkins School 22 6 1675
26 Alexander Florian -- 20:11.0 6:29 HOPK Hopkins School 23 7 1662
27 Chris Keller SR 20:17.0 6:31 BRUN Brunswick School 0 11 1611
28 Ben Arquit JR 20:17.7 6:31 RCD Rye Country Day 24 2 1699
29 Will Jeffery JR 20:18.7 6:32 BRUN Brunswick School 0 12 1609
30 Henry Cho SO 20:22.5 6:33 RCD Rye Country Day 25 3 1702
31 Peter Ciporin SR 20:25.7 6:34 BRUN Brunswick School 0 13 1603
32 Richard Jove SO 20:27.5 6:35 KING King 26 1 1689
33 Sam Orazem SO 20:28.3 6:35 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 27 5 1642
34 Andrew Kindseth -- 20:35.6 6:37 HOPK Hopkins School 0 8 1668
35 Jonathan Richter SO 20:43.6 6:40 KING King 28 2 1694
36 Jackson Adler JR 20:46.1 6:41 RCD Rye Country Day 29 4 1698
37 Henry Littlewood JR 20:46.7 6:41 MAST The Masters School 30 4 1742
38 Tyler Green SO 20:47.9 6:41 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 31 6 1633
39 Scott Barnet SO 20:48.3 6:41 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 32 7 1626
40 John Ellis SR 20:50.1 6:42 RCD Rye Country Day 33 5 1707
41 Emanuel Chinyumba -- 20:51.6 6:42 HOPK Hopkins School 0 9 1654
42 Sean Minson FR 20:52.0 6:43 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 8 1640
43 Jonah Norwitt -- 20:52.5 6:43 HOPK Hopkins School 0 10 1671
44 Edward Abrams FR 20:58.0 6:45 RCD Rye Country Day 34 6 1697
45 Matthew Donovan JR 21:00.8 6:45 MAST The Masters School 35 5 1740
46 Casey Zhu SR 21:01.5 6:46 STL St. Lukes School 36 2 1734
47 Henry Ren JR 21:08.7 6:48 BRUN Brunswick School 0 14 1618
48 Matthew Erodici -- 21:14.8 6:50 HOPK Hopkins School 0 11 1660
49 Justin Chun SR 21:32.7 6:56 RCD Rye Country Day 37 7 1705
50 Hunter Chun SO 21:34.5 6:56 RCD Rye Country Day 0 8 1704
51 Christopher Jessup SO 21:36.5 6:57 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 9 1635
52 Jonathan Shulman JR 21:40.2 6:58 RCD Rye Country Day 0 9 1720
53 Rooney Jeb FR 21:42.1 6:59 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 10 1634
54 Rick Burke FR 21:43.3 6:59 RCD Rye Country Day 0 10 1701
55 TYler Aguiar FR 21:48.3 7:00 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 11 1625
56 Brandon Schneider SR 21:48.5 7:00 MAST The Masters School 38 6 1748
57 Simon Belon-Alvarez SO 21:54.7 7:02 MAST The Masters School 39 7 1736
58 Joey Chimes JR 21:57.5 7:03 KING King 40 3 1684
59 Oliver Campbell FR 22:01.1 7:05 MAST The Masters School 0 8 1738
60 Thomas Ragucci SR 22:04.3 7:06 RCD Rye Country Day 0 11 1716
61 J.D. Hock SO 22:05.0 7:06 KING King 41 4 1687
62 Charlie Woll SR 22:07.5 7:07 MAST The Masters School 0 9 1751
63 Jack Mattson SO 22:09.7 7:07 RCD Rye Country Day 0 12 1712
64 Harry Linnan FR 22:20.2 7:11 KING King 42 5 1691
65 Adam Pento SR 22:22.0 7:11 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 12 1644
66 Luke El-Fishawy -- 22:26.0 7:13 HOPK Hopkins School 0 12 1659
67 Rui Aguiar SR 22:32.8 7:15 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 13 1624
68 Benjamin Walker -- 22:38.3 7:17 HOPK Hopkins School 0 13 1678
69 Gavin Koepke JR 22:44.7 7:18 MAST The Masters School 0 10 1741
70 Jacob Regele SO 22:56.2 7:22 MAST The Masters School 0 11 1747
71 Parlan Murray JR 22:58.1 7:23 BRUN Brunswick School 0 15 1613
72 Ian Smith SO 22:59.4 7:23 STL St. Lukes School 43 3 1731
73 Robert Marcus SO 23:04.7 7:25 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 14 1636
74 Callum Ellard SO 23:08.1 7:26 RCD Rye Country Day 0 13 1706
75 Jack Thies FR 23:11.2 7:27 STL St. Lukes School 44 4 1732
76 Nick Byrne FR 23:27.5 7:32 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 15 1629
77 Alex Goddard SO 23:30.0 7:33 RCD Rye Country Day 0 14 1708
78 Henry Williams FR 23:46.5 7:38 MAST The Masters School 0 12 1750
79 Hanchi (Tony) Zhang JR 23:48.3 7:39 MAST The Masters School 0 13 1753
80 Friedman Matthew FR 23:49.5 7:39 MAST The Masters School 0 14 1743
81 Jack Driscoll FR 23:53.1 7:41 BRUN Brunswick School 0 16 1604
82 Ben Zeitz-Moskin SR 24:03.4 7:44 MAST The Masters School 0 15 1752
83 Owen Petno FR 24:09.1 7:46 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 16 1645
84 Andrew Savage JR 24:18.5 7:49 KING King 45 6 1695
85 Joshua Gleason JR 24:24.2 7:51 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 17 1632
86 Henry Shipman SO 24:31.3 7:53 RCD Rye Country Day 0 15 1719
87 Eddie Zlatarev SR 25:11.5 8:06 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 18 1651
88 Oliver Tomajko FR 25:11.9 8:06 MAST The Masters School 0 16 1749
89 Erik Eveland JR 25:12.9 8:06 STL St. Lukes School 46 5 1723
90 Greg Venizelos JR 25:14.3 8:07 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 19 1648
91 Kieran Anderson -- 25:14.9 8:07 HOPK Hopkins School 0 14 1652
92 Matthew Reffold FR 25:15.5 8:07 MAST The Masters School 0 17 1746
93 Luke Pacilio SO 25:20.6 8:09 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 20 1643
94 Nathan Dobbs FR 25:27.1 8:11 MAST The Masters School 0 18 1739
95 Jack Viergever SO 25:28.1 8:11 STL St. Lukes School 47 6 1733
96 Henry Seth JR 25:35.5 8:14 STL St. Lukes School 48 7 1730
97 Kyle Christopher FR 25:40.5 8:15 RCD Rye Country Day 0 16 1703
98 Max Helman FR 25:50.9 8:18 RCD Rye Country Day 0 17 1709
99 Mitchell Mount FR 26:01.9 8:22 STL St. Lukes School 0 8 1727
100 Robert Welt FR 26:18.2 8:28 KING King 49 7 1696
101 Kris Scarfone SR 26:20.0 8:28 RCD Rye Country Day 0 18 1718
102 Michael Sondag SO 26:29.3 8:31 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 21 1647
103 PJ Pujadas FR 26:32.5 8:32 RCD Rye Country Day 0 19 1715
104 Jacob Barnet FR 26:38.3 8:34 MAST The Masters School 0 19 1735
105 Daniel Tanenbaum JR 26:48.3 8:37 RCD Rye Country Day 0 20 1721
106 Paul Mercedes SO 26:52.3 8:38 STL St. Lukes School 0 9 1726
107 Mahesh Raman SR 27:05.9 8:43 BRUN Brunswick School 0 17 1617
108 John Ryan SO 27:25.4 8:49 BRUN Brunswick School 0 18 1620
109 Joseph Jimenez JR 27:30.4 8:51 BRUN Brunswick School 0 19 1610
110 Josh Rivera SR 27:43.0 8:55 RCD Rye Country Day 0 21 1717
111 William Costello SO 27:48.3 8:56 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 22 1630
112 AJ Chuhta FR 28:00.1 9:00 STL St. Lukes School 0 10 1722
113 Daniel Leva SO 28:25.4 9:08 RCD Rye Country Day 0 22 1711
114 Briggs Polikoff SR 28:50.6 9:16 STL St. Lukes School 0 11 1729
115 Ravteigh Aurora SO 29:11.6 9:23 RCD Rye Country Day 0 23 1700
116 David Fox SO 29:57.5 9:38 KING King 0 8 1686
117 Emilio Loret de Mola SO 30:30.0 9:48 KING King 0 9 1692
118 David Jensen FR 31:51.3 10:15 RCD Rye Country Day 0 24 1710
119 George Yates SR 32:19.4 10:24 BRUN Brunswick School 0 20 1623
120 Matt Chicoye SO 32:22.3 10:25 KING King 0 10 1683
121 Juan Ellis-Ochoa FR 36:11.0 11:38 KING King 0 11 1685
1 Hannah Springhorn -- 20:29.0 6:35 HOPK Hopkins School 1 1 473
2 Maggie Boudreau JR 20:56.5 6:44 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 2 1 161
3 Nico Wada SR 21:07.9 6:47 GA Greenwich Academy 3 1 355
4 Carmen Martin JR 21:23.3 6:53 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 4 2 182
5 Anna Liddy JR 21:42.0 6:59 SHC School of Holy Child 5 1 718
6 Shira Bedford -- 21:48.9 7:00 HOPK Hopkins School 6 2 450
7 Madi McCreesh 08 21:52.2 7:02 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 7 3 193
8 Mackenzie Jordan SO 22:09.5 7:07 CONV Convent of Sacred He 8 1 132
9 Hannah Cleary FR 22:26.1 7:13 SHC School of Holy Child 9 2 711
10 Sarah Callahan FR 22:46.0 7:19 GA Greenwich Academy 10 2 258
11 Emily Fray JR 22:46.9 7:19 SHC School of Holy Child 11 3 713
12 Claire Wilson FR 22:49.2 7:20 STL St. Lukes School 0 1 730
13 Maddy Abrahamson FR 22:52.0 7:21 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 12 4 158
14 Emily Guzzardi SO 22:52.5 7:21 MAST The Masters School 13 1 734
15 Sara Hyman SR 23:02.1 7:24 GA Greenwich Academy 14 3 288
16 Ruth ODriscoll SO 23:02.9 7:24 SHC School of Holy Child 15 4 719
17 Megan Apostolides JR 23:05.9 7:25 GA Greenwich Academy 16 4 232
18 Maggie Semprevivo JR 23:10.5 7:27 SHC School of Holy Child 17 5 722
19 Acacia Dougan SR 23:16.7 7:29 RCD Rye Country Day 18 1 493
20 Emily Koleske -- 23:18.4 7:29 HOPK Hopkins School 19 3 465
21 Caitlin Pennerella JR 23:22.3 7:31 SHC School of Holy Child 20 6 720
22 Megan Bugniazet JR 23:24.7 7:31 GA Greenwich Academy 21 5 243
23 Lillian Tipton -- 23:26.1 7:32 HOPK Hopkins School 22 4 475
24 Lily Holl FR 23:32.7 7:34 CONV Convent of Sacred He 23 2 118
25 Gabrielle Bavarro JR 23:34.3 7:35 MAST The Masters School 24 2 731
26 Maliya Ellis -- 23:38.5 7:36 HOPK Hopkins School 25 5 459
27 Christine Campisi SR 23:45.8 7:38 RCD Rye Country Day 26 2 491
28 Olivia Bastianich JR 23:48.6 7:39 GA Greenwich Academy 27 6 242
29 Elena Kim SO 23:55.8 7:41 RCD Rye Country Day 28 3 496
30 Allison Hellman -- 23:56.8 7:42 HOPK Hopkins School 29 6 464
31 Katie Nail JR 24:05.4 7:45 CONV Convent of Sacred He 30 3 141
32 Madeleine Walker -- 24:08.4 7:46 HOPK Hopkins School 31 7 478
33 Kendra Scotti JR 24:10.7 7:46 KING King 32 1 488
34 Francesca Narea JR 24:14.3 7:47 GA Greenwich Academy 33 7 335
35 Jane Zachar SR 24:17.8 7:48 GA Greenwich Academy 0 8 369
36 Anna Walewski -- 24:27.5 7:52 HOPK Hopkins School 0 8 477
37 Sarah Vumbacco SO 24:38.7 7:55 RCD Rye Country Day 34 4 500
38 Milla Patricio FR 24:46.1 7:58 KING King 35 2 486
39 Cameron Kellett SR 25:02.6 8:03 SHC School of Holy Child 36 7 716
40 Holly Johnson FR 25:03.1 8:03 GA Greenwich Academy 0 9 292
41 Kelly Heinzerling JR 25:06.1 8:04 CONV Convent of Sacred He 37 4 112
42 Anna-Luisa Brakman SO 25:13.1 8:07 CONV Convent of Sacred He 38 5 21
43 Grace Passannante JR 25:14.1 8:07 CONV Convent of Sacred He 39 6 147
44 Sheila Moran SR 25:20.2 8:09 CONV Convent of Sacred He 40 7 134
45 Molly Semprevivo FR 25:30.5 8:12 SHC School of Holy Child 0 8 723
46 Amanda Cutler JR 25:34.2 8:13 RCD Rye Country Day 41 5 492
47 Julia Kane JR 25:35.6 8:14 MAST The Masters School 42 3 735
48 Catherine Jones SR 25:37.1 8:14 GA Greenwich Academy 0 10 329
49 Olivia Weiser SO 25:38.3 8:15 GA Greenwich Academy 0 11 364
50 Courtney Frauen SO 25:38.9 8:15 GA Greenwich Academy 0 12 286
51 Elizabeth Jones SR 25:40.3 8:15 GA Greenwich Academy 0 13 303
52 Kyra Lang FR 25:41.6 8:16 SHC School of Holy Child 0 9 717
53 Elizabeth Mitchell FR 25:44.3 8:17 MAST The Masters School 43 4 739
54 Skylar Burdick SR 25:48.7 8:18 GA Greenwich Academy 0 14 245
55 Caroline Strom FR 25:50.4 8:18 KING King 44 3 489
56 Alessandra Caruso SR 25:59.7 8:21 GA Greenwich Academy 0 15 271
57 Gabrielle Giacomo SR 26:00.7 8:22 CONV Convent of Sacred He 0 8 98
58 Margot Butler SO 26:03.3 8:23 CONV Convent of Sacred He 0 9 28
59 Alexandra Limpe FR 26:07.5 8:24 MAST The Masters School 45 5 737
60 Drew Kesselmark SO 26:14.0 8:26 RCD Rye Country Day 46 6 495
61 Liesl Hennig SR 26:22.4 8:29 CONV Convent of Sacred He 0 10 113
62 Sarah Sheer SR 26:22.9 8:29 GA Greenwich Academy 0 16 350
63 Belen Agrest SO 26:28.8 8:31 GA Greenwich Academy 0 17 211
64 Tatiana Niebuhr -- 26:41.2 8:35 HOPK Hopkins School 0 9 468
65 Aliyah Schneider JR 26:41.3 8:35 MAST The Masters School 47 6 741
66 Amber Nelson SR 26:42.2 8:35 RCD Rye Country Day 48 7 497
67 Charlotte Subklewe SO 26:51.3 8:38 MAST The Masters School 49 7 743
68 Emily Salomon SO 26:51.4 8:38 KING King 50 4 487
69 Michelle Shear JR 26:51.7 8:38 MAST The Masters School 0 8 742
70 Maddie Jansson SR 26:58.2 8:40 GA Greenwich Academy 0 18 289
71 Grace Campbell JR 27:12.1 8:45 CONV Convent of Sacred He 0 11 34
72 Alex Zuber JR 27:27.9 8:50 RCD Rye Country Day 0 8 531
73 Emma Michiels JR 27:47.4 8:56 MAST The Masters School 0 9 738
74 Arnaz Kwhaja -- 27:50.0 8:57 HOPK Hopkins School 0 10 466
75 Jordan Zide SR 27:53.6 8:58 KING King 51 5 490
76 Ryoko Umemoto FR 27:54.1 8:58 RCD Rye Country Day 0 9 499
77 Alexandra Bolanos SR 27:57.0 8:59 CONV Convent of Sacred He 0 12 16
78 Melody Hsu SR 28:03.7 9:01 RCD Rye Country Day 0 10 494
79 Toella Pliakas -- 28:36.7 9:12 HOPK Hopkins School 0 11 470
80 Zoe Brodkin -- 28:44.9 9:14 HOPK Hopkins School 0 12 451
81 Khushwant Dhaliwal SR 28:45.4 9:15 STL St. Lukes School 0 2 726
82 Emma Irwin SR 28:47.7 9:15 SHC School of Holy Child 0 10 714
83 Alina Pannone FR 28:48.6 9:16 GA Greenwich Academy 0 19 339
84 Anna Harvey SO 29:00.5 9:19 KING King 52 6 483
85 Elizabeth Considine JR 29:04.0 9:21 CONV Convent of Sacred He 0 13 90
86 Haley Horn SO 29:04.8 9:21 CONV Convent of Sacred He 0 14 125
87 Audrey Brennan FR 29:13.7 9:24 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 53 5 167
88 Kaija Powell FR 29:15.4 9:24 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 54 6 201
89 Natalie Hawley -- 29:33.2 9:30 HOPK Hopkins School 0 13 463
90 Tara Irwin SO 29:47.8 9:35 SHC School of Holy Child 0 11 715
91 Lauren Burd FR 30:06.4 9:41 CONV Convent of Sacred He 0 15 25
92 Barbara Jones FR 30:06.7 9:41 CONV Convent of Sacred He 0 16 128
93 Elie Mitchell SO 30:38.0 9:51 KING King 55 7 485
94 Jordan Fischetti JR 31:03.4 9:59 GA Greenwich Academy 0 20 275
95 Portia Nelson FR 31:08.8 10:01 RCD Rye Country Day 0 11 498
96 Katie Carlson SR 31:15.9 10:03 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 56 7 172
97 Leah Voytovich -- 31:25.6 10:06 HOPK Hopkins School 0 14 476
98 Meaghan Cunniffe SO 32:26.9 10:26 MAST The Masters School 0 10 732
99 Ileana Katzman FR 33:24.8 10:45 MAST The Masters School 0 11 736
100 Ariana Loret de Mola FR 34:08.3 10:59 KING King 0 8 484
101 Jenny Goodgall JR 34:10.2 10:59 KING King 0 9 482
102 Faith Farlow SO 34:25.4 11:04 GRFA Greens Farms Academy 0 8 178

Race Results (F)     Dual Meet Scores (F)    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates