Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race
2014 St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race
Friday August 22, 2014 || St Paul High School - Stafford Ave- Bristol, CT
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)
.

2014 St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race Friday August 22, 2014 || St Paul High School - Stafford Ave- Bristol, CT Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com) . ************************************************* DIVISION RESULTS ************************************************* DIV FINAL PLC Name A/S DIV CITY ST TIME BIB ==== =========================== ==== ==== ====================== ======= ===== ****** FEMALE Division: St Paul ALUMNI ****** 1 Lisa Attle 47 F 4049 Bristol CT 28:35 756 ALUM 2 Suzanne Cleente 20 F 2029 Southington CT 28:54 413 ALUM 3 susan Vassiliou 32 F 3039 Plantsville CT 29:34 783 ALUM ****** FEMALE Division: OPEN ****** 1 Natalia Kreciglowa 10 F 0019 Bristol CT 22:17 435 OPEN 2 Angela Barton 10 F 0019 Bristol CT 22:35 406 OPEN 3 Kelly Kalisz 30 F 3039 Bristol CT 23:50 432 OPEN 4 Nikki Carter 10 F 0019 Southington CT 24:30 410 OPEN 5 Bria Block 9 F 0019 Avon CT 24:49 752 OPEN Molly Goodine 30 F 3039 Burlington CT 25:37 425 OPEN andrea Wertheim 50 F 5059 New Hartford CT 28:00 468 OPEN Brianna Prentice 10 F 0019 Naugatuck CT 28:33 455 OPEN Jana Freer 40 F 4049 Thomaston CT 28:58 423 OPEN Amanda Vanasse 31 F 3039 Plainville CT 29:16 782 OPEN ****** FEMALE Division: St Paul Student ****** 1 Madeline Sturm 10 F 0019 Bristol Ct 23:44 465 SP 2 Stephanie Speaker 10 F 0019 Torrington CT 25:06 464 SP 3 Emma Bartley 10 F 0019 Plainville CT 26:27 404 SP 4 Kaitlin Moriarty 17 F 0019 Berlin CT 26:41 766 SP 5 Amanda Girara 10 F 0019 Thomaston CT 29:20 424 SP Elizabeth Melvin 14 F 0019 Southington CT 31:10 758 SP Molly Hooks 10 F 0019 Southington CT 34:19 429 SP Madison Shea 10 F 0019 Bristol Ct 50:15 460 SP ****** MALE Division: St Paul ALUMNI ****** 1 Andrew Barton 40 M 4049 Bristol CT 21:57 405 ALUM 2 Darren Ranft 40 M 4049 Torrington CT 23:41 456 ALUM 3 Jim Harrigan 56 M 5059 Wolcott CT 26:27 773 ALUM 4 Bill Dutcher 52 M 5059 Bristol CT 31:52 780 ALUM 5 T.J. Peloquin 20 M 2029 Bristol Ct 34:18 449 ALUM Tom Peloquin 40 M 4049 Southington CT 37:46 448 ALUM Robert Borkowski 53 M 5059 Burlington CT 43:18 785 ALUM ****** MALE Division: OPEN ****** 1 Mario Vasquez 35 M 3039 New Britain CT 18:19 768 OPEN 2 Maximillian Girouard 17 M 0019 Bristol CT 18:34 781 OPEN 3 David Ricciuti 45 M 4049 Bristol CT 18:42 769 OPEN 4 Dominick Baraiolo 30 M 3039 Bristol Ct 19:44 402 OPEN 5 Jason Dufour 41 M 4049 Bristol CT 20:02 784 OPEN Tom Liedke 57 M 5059 Bristol CT 21:24 764 OPEN Bryan Cassidy 31 M 3039 Bristol CT 21:44 767 OPEN Nicholas Trottier 16 M 0019 Bristol CT 22:22 467 OPEN Bruce Lindsley 50 M 5059 Bristol CT 23:48 441 OPEN David Tellerico 67 M 6099 Marion CT 24:58 775 OPEN ****** MALE Division: St Paul High School Student ****** 1 Kulig Austin 17 M 0019 Wolcott CT 19:58 754 SP 2 Ryan Mills 10 M 0019 Southington CT 20:55 446 SP 3 Jonhathan Hylan 10 M 0019 Bristol CT 21:12 431 SP 4 Christopher Doherty 10 M 0019 Southington CT 23:31 417 SP 5 Thomas Melvin 16 M 0019 Southington CT 23:34 759 SP Tommy Kretsch 10 M 0019 Bristol CT 25:17 436 SP Anthony Dipietro 10 M 0019 Kensington CT 25:25 416 SP Adam Levesque 10 M 0019 Bristol CT 26:33 439 SP Benjamin Czuprinski 10 M 0019 Plainville CT 27:42 414 SP Ryan Carter 10 M 0019 Southington CT 28:25 411 SP ******************************************************************** PLATT SYS RESULTS ********************************************************************


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates