Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall 5K Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Pittsfield Independence 5K
Top Male: 1. Tucker McNinch 2. Mark Rabasco 3. Stephen Dowsett 4. Kent Lemme 5. Nicholas Curelop
Top Female: 1. Janet Barry 2. Alice Najimy 3. Michelle Kroboth 4. Sarah Kinney 5. Amanda Riley
2015 Pittsfield Independence Day 5K Road Race
Sat July 4, 2015 - Wahconah Park - Pittsfield, Mass
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Rain - 60 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Tucker McNinch Overall Female: Janet Barry

*********************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM TIMING RESULTS
*********************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Tucker McNinch 16M M1619 Lenox MA 16:00 16:00 5:09 1/65 1360
2 Mark Rabasco 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 16:01 16:01 5:09 1/115 231
3 Stephen Dowsett 20M M2029 Newburyport MA 16:22 16:22 5:16 2/115 141
4 Kent Lemme 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 16:28 16:28 5:18 1/109 1040
5 Nicholas Curelop 20M M2029 Housatonic MA 16:35 16:34 5:20 3/115 970
6 Matthew Rabasco 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 16:45 16:45 5:23 2/65 230
7 Stephen Foley 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 17:08 17:07 5:30 2/109 695
8 Todd Lavigne 20M M2029 Dalton MA 17:15 17:14 5:33 4/115 362
9 Ryan McMahon 16M M1619 Dalton MA 17:17 17:16 5:33 3/65 430
10 Brandon Williams 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 17:18 17:18 5:34 1/100 657
11 Josh Hopmans 20M M2029 Hinsdale MA 17:21 17:20 5:35 5/115 995
12 Jesse Arevalo 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 17:33 17:33 5:38 4/65 1176
13 Edson Chipalo 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 17:41 17:41 5:41 6/115 632
14 Timothy Allard 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 17:46 17:46 5:43 7/115 42
15 Mark Spitzer 50M M5059 Sheffield MA 17:49 17:48 5:44 1/92 474
16 Conor Newton 16M M1619 Clifton Park NY 17:59 17:58 5:47 5/65 523
17 Aaron Udel 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 18:05 18:05 5:49 8/115 1009
18 Paul Malatesta 16M M1619 Chatham NJ 18:13 18:12 5:51 6/65 271
19 Bruno Prefontaine 26M M2029 Lenox MA 18:15 18:12 5:52 9/115 371
20 Andrew J Piper 20M M2029 Cambridge MA 18:21 18:19 5:54 10/115 1211
21 Nathan Jones 20M M2029 W Stockbridge MA 18:23 18:22 5:55 11/115 205
22 Janet Barry 20F F2029 Lenox MA 18:29 18:28 5:56 1/134 221
23 Quinlan Matthews 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 18:31 18:29 5:57 7/65 531
24 Noah Casino 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 18:31 18:30 5:57 8/65 151
25 Trevor Pelkey 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 18:34 18:29 5:58 9/65 924
26 Sam Harding 16M M1619 18:35 18:35 5:58 10/65 1297
27 Jon Simon 40M M4049 New York NY 18:35 18:33 5:58 3/109 863
28 Thomas Lee 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 18:36 18:34 5:59 11/65 1240
29 Alfonso Champion 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 18:37 18:36 5:59 12/115 799
30 Luke Breslin 30M M3039 Monterey MA 18:41 18:39 6:00 2/100 364
31 Dan Hopmans 16M M1619 Hinsdale MA 18:44 18:43 6:01 12/65 994
32 Jacques Goupil 40M M4049 Brighton MA 18:58 18:55 6:06 4/109 1358
33 Steve Tomasi 50M M5059 Derry NH 19:04 19:03 6:08 2/92 1008
34 Gregory Fournier 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:05 19:03 6:08 13/65 351
35 Ethan Carpenter 11M M1115 Elliott City MD 19:11 19:06 6:10 1/72 645
36 Lee Brown 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 19:16 19:14 6:12 5/109 1044
37 Alice Najimy 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 19:17 19:17 6:12 1/78 845
38 Timothy Nichols 30M M3039 Dalton MA 19:17 19:16 6:12 3/100 6
39 Michael Wagner 16M M1619 Cummington MA 19:19 19:05 6:13 14/65 520
40 Ian Phair 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:21 19:18 6:13 15/65 1340
41 Jackson Alberti 16M M1619 Dalton MA 19:25 19:12 6:15 16/65 1088
42 Ryan Serre 16M M1619 19:27 19:22 6:15 17/65 1332
43 Mike Giulian 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 19:27 19:27 6:15 4/100 654
44 David Wilson 50M M5059 Lanesboro MA 19:28 19:26 6:16 3/92 21
45 Michelle Kroboth 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 19:34 19:32 6:18 1/134 963
46 Kevin Crealese 40M M4049 Hoboken NJ 19:34 19:28 6:18 6/109 1383
47 Joshua Heath 30M M3039 Charlton MA 19:34 19:29 6:18 5/100 470
48 Jake Barbarotta 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 19:36 19:33 6:18 13/115 987
49 Dylan Northrup 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:36 19:35 6:18 18/65 356
50 Kevin Rayner 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:37 19:35 6:18 19/65 178
51 Sarah Kinney 16F F1619 Lenox MA 19:39 19:36 6:19 1/47 333
52 Amanda Riley 16F F1619 Amherst MA 19:40 19:24 6:19 2/47 519
53 Lauren Farry 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 19:40 19:38 6:19 3/47 86
54 Paul Gage 40M M4049 Cheshire MA 19:41 19:41 6:20 7/109 116
55 John Chiaretta 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 19:44 19:42 6:21 4/92 50
56 Blaine Freadman 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 19:47 19:46 6:22 5/92 730
57 Nicholas Turner 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:50 19:46 6:23 20/65 448
58 Carter Matthews 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 19:52 19:25 6:23 2/72 529
59 Gregory Merklin 50M M5059 Watertown MA 19:53 19:42 6:24 6/92 1034
60 Keveen Delgado 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 19:55 19:49 6:24 3/72 112
61 Owen Fitzgerald 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:55 19:38 6:24 21/65 685
62 Nicole Gamberoni 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 19:56 19:56 6:25 2/78 1028
63 William Kittler 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 19:59 19:53 6:26 7/92 497
64 Charlie Hartley 24M M2029 Bethesda MD 20:04 20:00 6:27 14/115 1153
65 Benjamin Brothers 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:04 19:56 6:27 15/115 818
66 Stephen Roberts 50M M5059 Dalton MA 20:07 20:05 6:28 8/92 651
67 Matt Kinnaman 50M M5059 Lee MA 20:11 20:09 6:29 9/92 1282
68 P.J. Pharmer 11M M1115 Peru MA 20:12 19:50 6:30 4/72 1218
69 Noah Shepardson 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 20:13 20:13 6:30 22/65 38
70 Allen Hall 50M M5059 Westford MA 20:16 20:12 6:31 10/92 1120
71 Brian Bonacauist 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:17 20:15 6:31 16/115 1045
72 Andrew Majcher 20M M2029 Arlington VA 20:18 20:15 6:32 17/115 487
73 Adam Ginsburg 11M M1115 Scarsdale NY 20:18 20:06 6:32 5/72 127
74 Quinton Cookis 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 20:21 20:20 6:33 23/65 1020
75 Eric Smith 40M M4049 Richmond MA 20:27 20:26 6:35 8/109 449
76 Michael Penna 20M M2029 Washington MA 20:28 20:19 6:35 18/115 816
77 Kevin Boino 16M M1619 Dalton MA 20:29 20:23 6:35 24/65 1141
78 Nicolas Malloy 30M M3039 20:29 20:29 6:35 6/100 1324
79 Justin Hopkins 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:29 20:26 6:35 19/115 262
80 Stefan Ogle 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:29 20:27 6:35 20/115 1235
81 Meryl Phair 16F F1619 Stockbridge MA 20:30 20:25 6:36 4/47 1341
82 Mitchell Candelet 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:30 19:38 6:36 21/115 404
83 Jim Martin 30M M3039 Hudson MA 20:32 20:22 6:36 7/100 29
84 Hayley Bowers 16F F1619 Lee MA 20:34 20:33 6:37 5/47 789
85 Matthew Phillips 20M M2029 Montague MA 20:34 20:24 6:37 22/115 422
86 John Passier 40M M4049 Holliston MA 20:35 20:26 6:37 9/109 1160
87 Isaac Voltoline 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 20:36 19:47 6:37 25/65 1321
88 Tony McClintock 16M M1619 Orchard Falls NY 20:39 20:26 6:38 26/65 809
89 Ryan D Smith 30M M3039 Stephentown NY 20:40 20:37 6:39 8/100 820
90 David Bellinger 30M M3039 Durham NC 20:41 20:26 6:39 9/100 321
91 Alec MacGillis 40M M4049 Baltimore MD 20:42 20:28 6:39 10/109 115
92 Chris Girard 16M M1619 Hinsdale MA 20:43 20:30 6:40 27/65 944
93 Nathan Backer 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 20:44 20:32 6:40 10/100 106
94 James Cimini 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:46 20:38 6:41 23/115 567
95 Jordan Barbarotta 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:51 20:48 6:42 24/115 1000
96 Jacob Carlson 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:51 20:49 6:42 25/115 723
97 Isaac Boyd 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 20:52 20:43 6:43 6/72 867
98 Dan Damasca 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 20:52 20:42 6:43 11/92 1269
99 Nicole Shepardson 40F F4049 Lenox MA 20:54 20:52 6:43 1/136 213
100 Daniel Brien 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:55 20:40 6:44 26/115 215
101 Austin Roughley 11M M1115 Dalton MA 20:56 20:39 6:44 7/72 853
102 Victoria Gamberoni 11F F1115 Dalton MA 20:56 20:52 6:44 3/78 822
103 Maria Gamberoni 11F F1115 Dalton MA 20:58 20:56 6:45 4/78 824
104 Conor Dempsey 20M M2029 Pittsfield mA 20:58 20:56 6:45 27/115 878
105 Derek Powell 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 20:59 20:41 6:45 11/109 403
106 Grace Phair 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 21:00 20:56 6:45 5/78 1342
107 Ronald Piazza 60M M6069 Richmond MA 21:00 20:56 6:45 1/42 669
108 Dillon Radacsi 20M M2029 Otis MA 21:00 20:49 6:45 28/115 715
109 Mark Borelli 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 21:03 21:00 6:46 8/72 693
110 Heather Williams 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 21:03 20:56 6:46 2/134 656
111 Ethan Winslow 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:05 21:03 6:47 29/115 419
112 Kyle Kasala 20M M2029 Dalton MA 21:07 21:06 6:47 30/115 1334
113 Samuel Bruno 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:07 21:04 6:47 31/115 681
114 Rachel Hall 11F F1115 Westford MA 21:09 21:05 6:48 6/78 1121
115 Allan Bates 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 21:10 21:09 6:48 2/42 579
116 Kimberly Gero 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 21:11 21:09 6:49 3/134 108
117 Regine Orazio 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 21:12 21:08 6:49 4/134 1048
118 Zabion Powell 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 21:16 20:53 6:50 9/72 402
119 Brandon Roughley 11M M1115 Dalton MA 21:16 20:58 6:50 10/72 852
120 Joel Pardalis 30M M3039 Danbury CT 21:17 21:13 6:51 11/100 117
121 Christopher Ferrarin 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:17 21:06 6:51 32/115 72
122 Myles Candelet 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 21:19 20:26 6:51 28/65 405
123 Eli Jones 16M M1619 W Stockbridge MA 21:20 21:20 6:52 29/65 203
124 Lauren Passier 30F F3039 Holliston MA 21:22 21:14 6:52 5/134 1159
125 Gergory Kerwood 40M M4049 Medford MA 21:25 21:23 6:53 12/109 840
126 Donald Hilton 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:26 21:06 6:54 33/115 1224
127 Andrew Sheldon 40M M4049 Williamstown MA 21:27 20:43 6:54 13/109 264
128 Shane Aitken 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 21:27 21:27 6:54 30/65 638
129 Graham Lincoln 30F F3039 Boston MA 21:28 21:11 6:54 6/134 1357
130 Laura Sexton 40F F4049 Lee MA 21:35 21:19 6:56 2/136 802
131 Brett Lavigne 20M M2029 Dalton MA 21:37 21:24 6:57 34/115 363
132 Steve Galib 60M M6069 Lanesboro MA 21:38 21:34 6:57 3/42 590
133 Dan Radacsi 50M M5059 Otis MA 21:39 21:30 6:58 12/92 718
134 Kristy MacWilliams 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 21:41 21:24 6:58 7/134 1172
135 Anita Curtin 16F F1619 Lee MA 21:41 21:07 6:58 6/47 1249
136 Antonio Polson 20M M2029 Simsbury CT 21:45 21:19 7:00 35/115 90
137 Ryan Allen 30M M3039 Newton MA 21:46 21:19 7:00 12/100 385
138 Nicholas Marinaro 30M M3039 Boston MA 21:46 21:30 7:00 13/100 909
139 Eric Kirchner 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 21:46 21:33 7:00 14/100 1100
140 Ian Benoit 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 21:48 21:21 7:00 11/72 633
141 Matthew Puntin 40M M4049 Lee MA 21:49 21:43 7:01 14/109 1232
142 Mary Sheehan 50F F5059 Lenox Dale MA 21:50 21:47 7:01 1/56 566
143 Ken Moriarty 50M M5059 Dalton MA 21:50 21:45 7:01 13/92 359
144 Logan Brooks 16M M1619 Peru MA 21:50 21:28 7:01 31/65 1033
145 Ben Krol 20M M2029 Brighton MA 21:50 21:43 7:01 36/115 236
146 Marcus Wrzesinski 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:51 21:39 7:01 37/115 1213
147 Pamela Barry 20F F2029 Lenox MA 21:52 21:25 7:02 2/134 222
148 Gregory Moretti 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:53 21:53 7:02 38/115 660
149 David Arkema 30M M3039 Brooklyn NY 21:54 21:27 7:02 15/100 1262
150 Stan Okula 50M M5059 New York NY 21:56 21:50 7:03 14/92 1364
151 David MacWhinnie 50M M5059 Burton NY 21:58 21:57 7:04 15/92 934
152 Cynthia Gardner 60F F6069 Pittsfield MA 21:58 21:56 7:04 1/15 41
153 Lesley Columna 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 21:59 21:57 7:04 7/78 957
154 Matthew Kerwood 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:00 21:49 7:04 15/109 399
155 Kelan O'Brien 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:02 21:53 7:05 39/115 75
156 John Barrett 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:03 21:35 7:05 16/100 729
157 Bill Kennedy 20M M2029 Sherborn MA 22:03 21:58 7:05 40/115 588
158 Jackie Pudlo 11M M1115 Dalton MA 22:06 22:03 7:06 12/72 849
159 Owen Kroboth 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 22:06 22:02 7:06 13/72 962
160 Frank Krol 30M M3039 Peru MA 22:07 22:00 7:07 17/100 978
161 Ronald Wolfson 50M M5059 Bloomfield NJ 22:07 21:58 7:07 16/92 491
162 Jarreh Robitaille 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:07 21:43 7:07 41/115 960
163 Michael Nancollas 50M M5059 Lenox MA 22:08 22:03 7:07 17/92 967
164 Christopher Barry 40M M4049 Lee MA 22:09 22:04 7:07 16/109 145
165 Ginny Fuller 30F F3039 Boston MA 22:11 21:55 7:08 8/134 1355
166 John Guzzi 30M M3039 N. Adams MA 22:12 21:58 7:08 18/100 652
167 Ruth LaRagione 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 22:12 22:09 7:08 3/134 674
168 Elish Poirier 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 22:14 22:04 7:09 9/134 479
169 Haywood Eurquhart 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 22:15 22:12 7:09 14/72 965
170 John Woodlock 40M M4049 Goldsboro NC 22:16 21:31 7:09 17/109 20
171 Jonathan Bell 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:16 22:01 7:09 18/92 935
172 John Kasala 50M M5059 Dalton MA 22:19 22:07 7:10 19/92 1333
173 Nick Dastoli 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 22:20 21:56 7:11 32/65 1152
174 Scott Bradley 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 22:22 22:20 7:11 4/42 52
175 Cameron Brown 20M M2029 Dalton MA 22:25 22:07 7:12 42/115 176
176 John Felix 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:26 22:11 7:13 19/100 864
177 Scott Burega 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:27 22:22 7:13 18/109 103
178 Bernie Klem 50M M5059 Dalton MA 22:27 22:27 7:13 20/92 767
179 Zach IV McCain 11M M1115 Dalton MA 22:28 22:06 7:13 15/72 596
180 Laura Galib 16F F1619 Lanesboro MA 22:28 22:24 7:13 7/47 592
181 Tyler Hamilton 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:29 22:24 7:14 43/115 628
182 Paul McKeever 50M M5059 Lanesboro MA 22:30 22:25 7:14 21/92 24
183 Nicholas Bolognia 16M M1619 Lanesborough MA 22:30 22:05 7:14 33/65 527
184 Seamus Hayes 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 22:33 22:23 7:15 16/72 676
185 Chris Hebert 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:33 22:21 7:15 44/115 644
186 Jeff Rossmon 60M M6069 W Stockbridge MA 22:34 22:17 7:15 5/42 1105
187 Gayle Fenton 50F F5059 Lenox MA 22:35 22:27 7:16 2/56 486
188 Elizabeth Errichetto 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 22:36 22:26 7:16 10/134 1309
189 Kevin Crosier * 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:36 22:27 7:16 19/109 891
190 Lisa Sheldon 40F F4049 Williamstown MA 22:37 21:50 7:16 3/136 265
191 Karli Manship 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 22:37 22:35 7:16 8/47 104
192 Nick Grizey 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:39 22:08 7:17 20/100 1258
193 Brian Aherne 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:41 22:34 7:18 21/100 1307
194 Carmel Kushi 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 22:42 22:34 7:18 4/136 309
195 Christopher Kupernik 30M M3039 Lenox MA 22:43 22:18 7:18 22/100 724
196 Jason Morris 20M M2029 Boston MA 22:43 22:38 7:18 45/115 339
197 Todd Robert 40M M4049 Nassau NY 22:44 22:03 7:18 20/109 691
198 Clara Manley 11F F1115 Fairport NY 22:44 22:37 7:18 8/78 138
199 Brian Staubach 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:45 22:39 7:19 22/92 161
200 Jeff Brien 30M M3039 Elkins Park PA 22:47 22:31 7:19 23/100 12
201 Jackie Pearse 11M M1115 Queenstown MD 22:48 22:32 7:20 17/72 786
202 Paul Shepardson 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:49 22:43 7:20 23/92 1251
203 Erik Kristensen 30M M3039 Lanesboro MA 22:49 22:41 7:20 24/100 424
204 Bob Chiaretta 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:50 22:34 7:20 24/92 804
205 Micala Smith 20F F2029 Baltic CT 22:51 22:49 7:21 4/134 795
206 Patrick Hall 20M M2029 Gt. Barrington MA 22:51 22:25 7:21 46/115 709
207 Zachary Huber 16M M1619 Lenox MA 22:52 22:39 7:21 34/65 1177
208 David Hall 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:53 22:45 7:21 25/92 266
209 William Pepek 30M M3039 Russell MA 22:53 22:09 7:21 25/100 387
210 Evan Dempsey 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 22:54 22:52 7:22 35/65 879
211 Jonathan Lee 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 22:55 22:52 7:22 36/65 1239
212 Timothy Mulligan 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:55 22:29 7:22 21/109 621
213 Mat Clayton 20M M2029 Dalton MA 22:55 22:20 7:22 47/115 1314
214 Tim Drake 50M M5059 Dalton MA 22:55 22:49 7:22 26/92 694
215 Amanda Smith 30F F3039 Stephentown NY 22:55 22:51 7:22 11/134 819
216 Brandon Harris 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:55 22:45 7:22 26/100 51
217 Todd Selva 30M M3039 Dalton MA 22:56 22:41 7:22 27/100 922
218 Nicholas Guachione 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 22:56 22:52 7:22 1/34 343
219 Bo Bramer 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 22:57 22:52 7:23 18/72 1082
220 Michael Summers 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:57 22:50 7:23 28/100 1029
221 Bill Farry 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 22:58 22:49 7:23 6/42 87
222 Ian Pepek 30M M3039 Russell MA 22:59 22:13 7:23 29/100 384
223 Asa Hardcastle 30M M3039 Housatonic MA 22:59 22:51 7:23 30/100 665
224 Patrick Doyle 11M M1115 Brentwood TN 22:59 22:23 7:23 19/72 1385
225 Douglas Olds 30M M3039 Hinsdale MA 22:59 22:35 7:23 31/100 164
226 Kaelin Kinnaman 20F F2029 Lee MA 22:59 22:48 7:23 5/134 1283
227 Kris McLaughlin 20M M2029 Dalton MA 23:01 22:07 7:24 48/115 1103
228 David Kosla 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 23:02 22:52 7:24 27/92 23
229 Andrew Manchino 20M M2029 West Springfield MA 23:03 22:38 7:25 49/115 25
230 Jessica Fried 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 23:05 22:59 7:25 12/134 750
231 Christine Arace 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:05 22:46 7:25 5/136 330
232 Harrison Rapant 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:06 22:51 7:26 37/65 1125
233 Taurus Londono 30M M3039 Lenox MA 23:07 22:47 7:26 32/100 189
234 Ron Baker 40M M4049 Washington DC 23:08 22:44 7:26 22/109 134
235 Brian Hassett 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:08 22:53 7:26 38/65 653
236 Mike Barbieri 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:09 23:00 7:27 23/109 502
237 Nancy Ogle 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 23:10 22:51 7:27 3/56 1304
238 Lara Denmark 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 23:11 23:06 7:27 13/134 194
239 Brian Hart 40M M4049 Hinsdale MA 23:11 22:27 7:27 24/109 157
240 Maryrose Williams 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 23:11 23:04 7:27 14/134 85
241 Freedom Brown 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 23:14 23:07 7:28 50/115 826
242 James Cimini 30M M3039 Stoughton MA 23:14 23:08 7:28 33/100 426
243 Xavier Powell 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 23:15 22:44 7:28 51/115 401
244 Glen Radacsi 40M M4049 Otis MA 23:15 23:05 7:28 25/109 713
245 Anthony Broccolo 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:15 21:58 7:28 26/109 1336
246 Harrison Zema 16M M1619 Stephentown NY 23:15 22:36 7:28 39/65 873
247 Michael G Maruk 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:16 23:02 7:29 20/72 394
248 Joshua Hunter 30M M3039 Lanesboro MA 23:16 22:52 7:29 34/100 831
249 Nolan Smith 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:16 23:07 7:29 21/72 412
250 Shiobbean Lemme 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:17 23:12 7:29 6/136 1038
251 Brett Greenleaf 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:17 22:54 7:29 27/109 476
252 Matt Barber 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 23:18 22:15 7:29 35/100 1320
253 Haley Crosier 11F F1115 Peru MA 23:20 23:16 7:30 9/78 500
254 Harrison Keator 11M M1115 Lenox MA 23:23 22:22 7:31 22/72 1090
255 Tony DeMartino 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 23:24 22:34 7:31 28/92 984
256 Olivia Gamberoni 10F F0010 Dalton MA 23:24 23:19 7:31 1/25 823
257 Tami Grady 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:25 23:05 7:32 7/136 1143
258 Joe Perri 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 23:26 22:38 7:32 29/92 444
259 Stephanie Bressette 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:27 23:04 7:32 8/136 110
260 Gary Clairmont 50M M5059 Lanesboro MA 23:29 23:12 7:33 30/92 188
261 Levi Lawson 16M M1619 Cheshire MA 23:30 23:19 7:33 40/65 1350
262 Craig Pudlo 40M M4049 Dalton MA 23:30 23:26 7:33 28/109 850
263 Luke Gamberoni 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 23:31 23:26 7:34 2/34 1027
264 Paul Zwingelstein 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 23:31 23:18 7:34 36/100 841
265 Caleb Cimini 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:32 23:24 7:34 41/65 568
266 Brian Alarie 50M M5059 Adams MA 23:32 22:43 7:34 31/92 432
267 Kathie Penna 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:32 23:28 7:34 9/136 997
268 Dean Dalton 16M M1619 23:35 22:46 7:35 42/65 1323
269 Michael Lipton 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:35 23:32 7:35 29/109 302
270 Kaylene Lemme 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 23:36 22:54 7:35 6/134 1039
271 Helen Curtin 40F F4049 Lee MA 23:36 22:44 7:35 10/136 1250
272 Bethany Houle 16F F1619 Dalton MA 23:39 23:34 7:36 9/47 775
273 Ashley Emerson 30F F3039 Dalton MA 23:40 23:29 7:37 15/134 1122
274 Heidi Fortin 40F F4049 Greenfield MA 23:41 23:33 7:37 11/136 425
275 Daniel Aitken 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:42 23:15 7:37 30/109 637
276 Joe Clark 50M M5059 Becket MA 23:43 23:43 7:37 32/92 610
277 David Maffuccio 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:44 23:02 7:38 31/109 88
278 Laura Cookis 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:44 23:36 7:38 12/136 1019
279 Kathryn Boudreau 30F F3039 Lee MA 23:45 23:19 7:38 16/134 707
280 Andrea Wagner 50F F5059 Lenox MA 23:46 23:42 7:38 4/56 332
281 James Penna 50M M5059 Washington MA 23:47 23:35 7:39 33/92 817
282 Bob Geller 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 23:48 23:40 7:39 7/42 61
283 Jeannie Reilly-Ortega 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 23:49 23:44 7:39 5/56 947
284 Hannah Ronayne 11F F1115 Dalton MA 23:51 23:38 7:40 10/78 772
285 James Decker 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 23:51 22:47 7:40 37/100 679
286 Steve Smith 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:51 23:49 7:40 32/109 276
287 Jared Renzie 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:52 23:41 7:40 43/65 5
288 Matthew Renzie 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 23:52 23:41 7:40 52/115 4
289 Danny Molleur 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 23:54 23:37 7:41 53/115 556
290 Emily Walsh 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 23:54 23:40 7:41 7/134 562
291 Melissa Millett 20F F2029 Lenox MA 23:54 23:40 7:41 8/134 81
292 Marissa Broverman 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 23:55 23:37 7:41 9/134 919
293 Makailey Cookis 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 23:55 23:49 7:41 11/78 1021
294 Sarah Houle 11F F1115 Dalton MA 23:56 23:50 7:42 12/78 774
295 Katerina Bruce 16F F1619 Dalton MA 23:56 23:23 7:42 10/47 317
296 Eric Damasca 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 23:57 23:45 7:42 54/115 1271
297 Brian Duquette 30M M3039 Dalton MA 23:58 23:41 7:42 38/100 245
298 Kyle Demarsico 30M M3039 North Adams MA 24:00 23:38 7:43 39/100 690
299 Molly Kittler 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 24:00 23:52 7:43 11/47 498
300 Stephanie Adamczyk 20F F2029 Lanesborough MA 24:03 23:54 7:44 10/134 279
301 Jahim II Solomon 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 24:03 24:01 7:44 23/72 882
302 Justin Levesque 10M M0010 Adams MA 24:03 24:03 7:44 3/34 1244
303 Dennis Love 10M M0010 Lenox MA 24:03 23:58 7:44 4/34 612
304 Susan Love 40F F4049 Lenox MA 24:04 23:58 7:44 13/136 611
305 Shawn Morgan 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 24:06 23:38 7:45 24/72 150
306 Anthony Canterella 30M M3039 Dalton MA 24:06 23:08 7:45 40/100 1343
307 Josh Hasty 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:07 23:44 7:45 33/109 392
308 Shana Powell 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 24:08 23:41 7:46 17/134 839
309 Brianna Kasala 11F F1115 Dalton MA 24:10 23:57 7:46 13/78 1335
310 Devon Grierson 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 24:12 23:15 7:47 41/100 348
311 Donald Daoust 60M M6069 Pittsfied MA 24:12 24:01 7:47 8/42 142
312 Erin Shogry 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 24:12 24:05 7:47 18/134 261
313 Brian Gibbons 40M M4049 Dalton MA 24:13 23:54 7:47 34/109 420
314 Lisa Harrington 40F F4049 Leominster MA 24:13 23:43 7:47 14/136 177
315 Mak Avallon 20M M2029 Hinsdale MA 24:15 23:39 7:48 55/115 1313
316 Colleen Doyle 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 24:16 23:12 7:48 19/134 920
317 Matthew Newton 11M M1115 Clifton Park NY 24:16 23:41 7:48 25/72 522
318 Noah Poirier 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 24:17 24:16 7:48 5/34 478
319 Ashleigh Deschenes 20F F2029 Weare NH 24:17 24:02 7:48 11/134 1291
320 Audrey Witter 50F F5059 N. Adams MA 24:18 23:43 7:49 6/56 323
321 Loren Kinnaman 50F F5059 Lee MA 24:18 23:54 7:49 7/56 1284
322 Hailey Kirchner 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 24:20 24:02 7:49 12/47 727
323 James Kupernik 30M M3039 Dalton MA 24:21 23:57 7:50 42/100 722
324 Tressa Gamache 20F F2029 Boston MA 24:21 24:16 7:50 12/134 338
325 Mark Cantin 30M M3039 Los Angeles CA 24:23 24:23 7:50 43/100 45
326 Diego Rivera 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 24:23 24:23 7:50 6/34 1310
327 Johnny Capeless 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 24:25 23:51 7:51 26/72 445
328 Evan Bossio 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 24:26 23:13 7:51 44/65 171
329 Bill Tharion 50M M5059 Framingham MA 24:28 24:14 7:52 34/92 492
330 Paul Dodds 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 24:29 23:12 7:52 44/100 613
331 Paul Procopio 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:30 23:34 7:53 56/115 996
332 Sydney Hover 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 24:32 24:05 7:53 14/78 335
333 Harry MacGillis 10M M0010 Baltimore MD 24:32 24:18 7:53 7/34 193
334 Nate Tucker 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:33 23:36 7:54 57/115 1183
335 Jason Cuddihy 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 24:34 23:29 7:54 45/100 608
336 Jessica Houle 16F F1619 Dalton MA 24:35 24:29 7:54 13/47 773
337 Christopher Fairfield 30M M3039 Arlington VA 24:37 23:40 7:55 46/100 488
338 Bill Tyer 60M M6069 Lee MA 24:37 23:39 7:55 9/42 173
339 David Tisdale 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:38 24:27 7:55 35/109 461
340 Dylan Smith 11M M1115 Hinsdale MA 24:39 24:36 7:56 27/72 31
341 Greg Frost 20M M2029 Lenox MA 24:40 24:28 7:56 58/115 986
342 Sophie Carnes 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 24:40 24:15 7:56 13/134 1102
343 Amelia Wood 30F F3039 Oakland CA 24:42 24:42 7:56 20/134 1170
344 Peggy Mazza 30F F3039 Guilderland NY 24:43 24:25 7:57 21/134 777
345 Cristina Silva 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 24:43 24:25 7:57 14/134 776
346 Shamus White 16M M1619 Dalton MA 24:45 24:31 7:57 45/65 640
347 Wally Rose 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:45 24:12 7:57 36/109 1052
348 Aleisha Gibbons 30F F3039 Dalton MA 24:46 24:28 7:58 22/134 421
349 Dick Jolin 60M M6069 North Adams MA 24:46 24:41 7:58 10/42 267
350 Emery Sime 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 24:47 24:28 7:58 15/78 1030
351 Joseph Burke 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:47 24:40 7:58 37/109 294
352 John Roughley 30M M3039 Dalton MA 24:48 24:31 7:58 47/100 851
353 Peter Winchell 20M M2029 Dalton MA 24:48 24:14 7:58 59/115 906
354 Julia Haddad 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 24:49 24:31 7:59 16/78 680
355 Justin Daigle 20M M2029 Dalton MA 24:50 23:54 7:59 60/115 1178
356 Tim MacTurk 40M M4049 Rotterdam NY 24:51 24:49 7:59 38/109 526
357 Jordan Rahman 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:51 24:16 7:59 61/115 796
358 David Gokey 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 24:52 24:03 8:00 35/92 337
359 Chad Poirier 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 24:53 24:42 8:00 48/100 477
360 Mary Hayes 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 24:54 24:49 8:00 17/78 677
361 Joel Pekosz 30M M3039 Cheshire MA 24:55 24:43 8:01 49/100 1150
362 Shannon Murphy 20F F2029 Lutherville MD 24:55 23:50 8:01 15/134 249
363 Laurie Stracuzzi 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 24:56 24:45 8:01 8/56 428
364 Kristen Vella 20F F2029 Dalton MA 24:56 24:35 8:01 16/134 866
365 Robert Horne 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:56 23:59 8:01 62/115 1182
366 Marisa Sprague 20F F2029 Dalton MA 24:57 24:22 8:01 17/134 905
367 Bob Letteney 40M M4049 Herrdon VA 24:58 24:45 8:02 39/109 1139
368 Deryck Culley 40M M4049 Chatham NY 24:58 23:55 8:02 40/109 131
369 Cedric Rose 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 24:59 24:31 8:02 28/72 1256
370 Sean Morgan 20M M2029 Webster MA 25:00 24:31 8:02 63/115 1095
371 Darin Burniske 30M M3039 Westfield MA 25:01 24:25 8:03 50/100 708
372 Michael Hebert 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:03 24:54 8:03 41/109 326
373 Courtney Decker 20F F2029 Dalton MA 25:03 24:54 8:03 18/134 56
374 Ivy Bell 60F F6069 New York NY 25:04 24:50 8:04 2/15 197
375 Matthew Baker 20M M2029 Middlefield MA 25:04 24:02 8:04 64/115 952
376 Gabriel Carrington 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:05 24:50 8:04 29/72 533
377 Emelyn Theriault 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 25:05 24:40 8:04 18/78 601
378 Jonathan Denmark 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 25:05 25:00 8:04 51/100 195
379 Emily Burniske 30F F3039 Westfield MA 25:05 24:31 8:04 23/134 1167
380 Bob Principe 40M M4049 Milford MA 25:06 24:34 8:04 42/109 1346
381 Logan Newsome 11M M1115 Dalton MA 25:06 25:05 8:04 30/72 1011
382 Emily Pardalis 30F F3039 Danbury CT 25:07 25:01 8:05 24/134 118
383 Matt Copeland 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 25:07 24:53 8:05 52/100 1349
384 Dave Francoeur 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 25:08 24:55 8:05 36/92 291
385 Jennifer Ogle 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:09 24:50 8:05 19/134 1303
386 Cody Dapper 16M M1619 Hinsdale MA 25:10 24:46 8:06 46/65 163
387 Ryan Shea 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 25:11 24:59 8:06 53/100 1278
388 Robin Avery 50F F5059 Adams MA 25:11 24:25 8:06 9/56 703
389 Bernard Mack 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 25:12 24:10 8:06 11/42 208
390 Steven Kramer 70M M7079 Stoughton MA 25:13 25:08 8:07 1/11 1363
391 Anthony Arace 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:13 24:29 8:07 31/72 331
392 Noah Powell 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:14 24:28 8:07 32/72 1031
393 Shenna Burke 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 25:14 25:08 8:07 15/136 929
394 Alanna White 20F F2029 Dalton MA 25:15 25:01 8:07 20/134 639
395 Marcus Duncan 16M M1619 Dalton MA 25:16 25:03 8:08 47/65 762
396 Michael Danyleiko 40M M4049 N Hollywood CA 25:17 25:07 8:08 43/109 1308
397 Mike Moorby 40M M4049 Chester NJ 25:17 25:03 8:08 44/109 1380
398 Julie Danylieko 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:18 24:49 8:08 21/134 631
399 Ben Cooper 10M M0010 Lee MA 25:18 25:04 8:08 8/34 1381
400 Adam Simeone 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 25:20 25:13 8:09 65/115 441
401 Vitus Chow 50M M5059 Waterford NY 25:22 25:05 8:09 37/92 869
402 Abby McClintock 11F F1115 Orchard Falls NY 25:23 24:47 8:10 19/78 814
403 Mike McClintock 50M M5059 Orchard Falls NY 25:23 24:50 8:10 38/92 811
404 Erin Sullivan 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 25:24 25:01 8:10 16/136 682
405 Edward W Jr Mutch 40M M4049 Adams MA 25:26 24:32 8:11 45/109 454
406 Robert Mottley 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 25:27 25:09 8:11 48/65 1353
407 Bruce Ryan 50M M5059 Hinsdale MA 25:27 24:22 8:11 39/92 105
408 Alison Czubryt 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 25:27 25:06 8:11 25/134 1388
409 Jill Pompi 40F F4049 Adams MA 25:27 24:29 8:11 17/136 581
410 Griffin Labbance 0M M0010 North Adams MA 25:28 25:05 8:11 9/34 688
411 Jon Bianchi 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 25:28 24:48 8:11 66/115 830
412 Jenna Kruger 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 25:29 24:57 8:12 26/134 788
413 Matthew Nagleschmidt 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 25:29 24:42 8:12 67/115 192
414 Ashley Burke 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:30 24:26 8:12 22/134 438
415 Sarah Chmura 20F F2029 Worcester MA 25:30 25:28 8:12 23/134 314
416 Brittany Morgan 30F F3039 Webster MA 25:32 25:03 8:13 27/134 1096
417 Jim Moore 60M M6069 Litchfield CT 25:32 24:36 8:13 12/42 184
418 Kristin McCormick 30F F3039 Lanesboro MA 25:33 25:16 8:13 28/134 10
419 Olivia Daly 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:34 25:09 8:13 24/134 1295
420 Jonathan Wald 50M M5059 Plantation FL 25:35 25:09 8:14 40/92 357
421 Alex Kastrinakis 40M M4049 Lanesboro MA 25:35 25:14 8:14 46/109 896
422 Emanuel Brown Jr 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:36 24:50 8:14 33/72 1242
423 Jeffrey Lee 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:36 25:12 8:14 47/109 1241
424 Olivia Douhan 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 25:37 25:15 8:14 20/78 734
425 Cassidy Sandy 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 25:39 25:17 8:15 21/78 1292
426 Matthew Swanson 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:40 25:29 8:15 34/72 838
427 Madeleine Lanoue 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:41 24:54 8:16 25/134 1354
428 Libby Tagliaferro 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 25:41 25:19 8:16 22/78 650
429 Ed Saharczewski 60M M6069 Adams MA 25:41 25:07 8:16 13/42 259
430 Nicholas Hardcastle 11M M1115 Housatonic MA 25:42 25:42 8:16 35/72 666
431 Allyce Najimy 50F F5059 Boston MA 25:43 25:35 8:16 10/56 844
432 Charlene Lamb 30F F3039 Peru MA 25:43 25:05 8:16 29/134 620
433 Brian Shaffer 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:44 25:13 8:17 48/109 336
434 Jennifer Ward 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 25:45 25:38 8:17 18/136 1133
435 Brendan Ward 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 25:45 25:38 8:17 10/34 1132
436 Skip Greb 70M M7079 Dalton MA 25:46 25:26 8:17 2/11 740
437 Gerald Nadeau 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:46 25:16 8:17 54/100 120
438 Joseph Duncan 20M M2029 Dalton MA 25:47 25:35 8:18 68/115 761
439 Stephanie Cardeno 20F F2029 Cheshire MA 25:48 25:39 8:18 26/134 275
440 Stephen Bonime 70M M7079 W Stockbridge MA 25:49 25:49 8:18 3/11 539
441 Kevin Thomson 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 25:50 25:34 8:18 41/92 525
442 Laura Bowler 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 25:51 25:00 8:19 19/136 210
443 Christopher Johnson 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 25:51 25:06 8:19 42/92 69
444 Scott Raymaakers 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 25:51 25:01 8:19 43/92 1111
445 Andrew Kerwood 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:52 25:40 8:19 36/72 398
446 Sue Durfee 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 25:53 25:23 8:19 20/136 576
447 Jessie Mazzeo 30F F3039 Dalton MA 25:54 25:17 8:20 30/134 1348
448 Nick Grizey 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 25:55 25:35 8:20 55/100 1086
449 Joseph Mucia 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 25:55 25:34 8:20 56/100 538
450 Peter Ginsburg 40M M4049 Scarsdale NY 25:56 25:15 8:20 49/109 130
451 Samuel Johnson 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:56 25:56 8:20 50/109 379
452 Carrie-Elise Johnson 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 25:56 25:56 8:20 31/134 380
453 Jennifer Kerwood 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 25:56 25:45 8:20 21/136 397
454 Mary Decelles 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 25:57 25:36 8:21 23/78 82
455 Enrico Simeone 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 25:57 25:51 8:21 69/115 440
456 Laura Simeone 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 25:58 25:51 8:21 11/56 439
457 Erik King 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 25:58 25:13 8:21 70/115 828
458 Joshua Luciani 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 25:59 25:42 8:21 49/65 991
459 Steve Peplowski 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 25:59 25:29 8:21 44/92 1074
460 Stephen Hogue 20M M2029 Dalton MA 26:00 25:35 8:22 71/115 580
461 Kristen Casella 30F F3039 Windsor MA 26:00 25:50 8:22 32/134 955
462 Natalie Zema 11F F1115 Stephentown NY 26:01 25:23 8:22 24/78 874
463 Bill Heaphy Jr 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:02 25:17 8:22 45/92 1229
464 Karen Dalheim 50F F5059 Washington DC 26:03 25:41 8:23 12/56 133
465 Jon Papa 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:04 25:51 8:23 46/92 1035
466 Bill Fader 30M M3039 Oswego IL 26:04 24:58 8:23 57/100 375
467 Sonya Daly 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 26:04 25:15 8:23 13/56 456
468 Brian Steady 60M M6069 Waterford CT 26:04 25:57 8:23 14/42 253
469 Betsy Salinetti 40F F4049 Dalton MA 26:05 25:53 8:23 22/136 875
470 Ishmael Lytle 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 26:05 25:34 8:23 72/115 787
471 Michael Maruk 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:05 25:49 8:23 51/109 393
472 Dan Simonds 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:06 25:15 8:24 52/109 313
473 Megan Berry 40F F4049 Norton MA 26:07 25:59 8:24 23/136 207
474 Siobhan Rodgers 16F F1619 Becket MA 26:07 25:25 8:24 14/47 1080
475 William DeVries 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 26:07 25:22 8:24 58/100 985
476 Keelin Hodgkins 30F F3039 Lenox MA 26:08 25:32 8:24 33/134 872
477 Daniel Rios 40M M4049 New York NY 26:08 25:52 8:24 53/109 899
478 Abby Kittler 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:09 25:44 8:25 25/78 499
479 Katherine Tutela 20F F2029 Dalton MA 26:09 25:38 8:25 27/134 885
480 Kate Newton 40F F4049 Clifton Park NY 26:10 25:37 8:25 24/136 521
481 Jackie Rilla 20F F2029 North Adams MA 26:10 25:47 8:25 28/134 758
482 Jeff Grandchamp 50M M5059 Adams MA 26:10 25:49 8:25 47/92 862
483 Tom Doyle 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:11 25:41 8:25 54/109 605
484 Shannon Hanson 30F F3039 Haverhill MA 26:11 25:46 8:25 34/134 1181
485 Benjamin Jacob 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 26:12 25:08 8:26 11/34 273
486 Jennifer Bell 40F F4049 Dalton MA 26:13 25:45 8:26 25/136 30
487 Hiliary Lincoln 30F F3039 Boston MA 26:13 25:57 8:26 35/134 1356
488 Peter Bell 40M M4049 Dalton MA 26:13 25:45 8:26 55/109 1171
489 Danielle Miller 20F F2029 Arlington MA 26:14 25:52 8:26 29/134 418
490 Richard Graham 50M M5059 Ashfield MA 26:14 25:14 8:26 48/92 469
491 Garrett Ryan 40M M4049 Woodside NY 26:15 26:12 8:27 56/109 1056
492 Christina Barrett 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:15 25:59 8:27 36/134 619
493 Donald Morrison 60M M6069 Becket MA 26:16 25:48 8:27 15/42 496
494 Amanda Moore 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:16 26:05 8:27 37/134 961
495 Lauren Melle 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:18 26:01 8:28 30/134 575
496 Laura (Gross) Smith 40F F4049 Sheffield MA 26:18 26:18 8:28 26/136 557
497 Michael Cantin 30M M3039 Boston MA 26:19 26:19 8:28 59/100 140
498 Caitlin Serafin 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:20 25:49 8:28 31/134 1087
499 Nicholas Simonds 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 26:21 25:47 8:28 50/65 1202
500 Joel Rawson 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:22 26:12 8:29 57/109 1165
501 Matthew Davenport 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 26:23 26:12 8:29 37/72 860
502 Raymond Killeen 60M M6069 Cheshire MA 26:24 25:44 8:29 16/42 111
503 Edward Lausier 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:24 26:01 8:29 49/92 1173
504 Andrew L Piper 50M M5059 Dalton MA 26:25 26:13 8:30 50/92 1212
505 Garrett Jr Ryan 10M M0010 Woodside NY 26:25 26:23 8:30 12/34 1055
506 Rachel McCormick 30F F3039 Dover NH 26:25 25:19 8:30 38/134 378
507 Nicole Maisonneuve 20F F2029 Dalton MA 26:26 25:33 8:30 32/134 798
508 Martha Guinan 30F F3039 Lee MA 26:26 25:48 8:30 39/134 636
509 Haley White 20F F2029 Dalton MA 26:27 25:51 8:30 33/134 77
510 Richard Theriault 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:27 26:01 8:30 58/109 600
511 Michael Lazarek 30M M3039 Selkirk NY 26:28 25:40 8:31 60/100 475
512 Hannah Barrett 40F F4049 Sandisfield MA 26:29 26:10 8:31 27/136 27
513 Matt Pocock 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:30 25:34 8:31 59/109 1146
514 Richard Astle 70M M7079 Pittsfield MA 26:30 26:28 8:31 4/11 39
515 Terra Ryder 11F F1115 Dalton MA 26:31 26:27 8:32 26/78 825
516 Jordyn Lummus 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:31 26:09 8:32 27/78 668
517 Molly Murphy 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:32 25:24 8:32 34/134 1317
518 Mark Schilling 20M M2029 Florence MA 26:32 25:15 8:32 73/115 769
519 Alexis Mazzeo 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:32 26:25 8:32 28/78 84
520 Kathleen McNinch 40F F4049 Lenox MA 26:32 26:06 8:32 28/136 1186
521 Kathleen Tisdale 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 26:33 26:06 8:32 29/136 460
522 Jorge Londono 60M M6069 Lenox MA 26:33 26:25 8:32 17/42 190
523 James Summers 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:34 25:48 8:33 51/92 1198
524 Francie Maillet 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 26:34 26:31 8:33 14/56 710
525 Katie Dumas 16F F1619 Dalton MA 26:35 26:15 8:33 15/47 884
526 Ellie Clark 11F F1115 Becket MA 26:35 26:13 8:33 29/78 609
527 David Olds 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:35 26:06 8:33 60/109 569
528 Shayla Fitzgerald 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:36 26:16 8:33 30/78 686
529 John Sr Krol 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 26:36 26:17 8:33 18/42 237
530 Alicia Winchell 20F F2029 Hinsdale MA 26:37 26:02 8:34 35/134 904
531 Randy Kapitien 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:37 26:28 8:34 61/109 861
532 Ric Mendez 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 26:37 26:34 8:34 19/42 711
533 Paul Milette 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:38 25:35 8:34 62/109 408
534 Mike Hickey 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:38 25:42 8:34 52/92 1319
535 Brian Armstrong 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 26:39 25:40 8:34 61/100 643
536 Shaun Supranowicz 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 26:39 26:11 8:34 38/72 191
537 Joe Hervieux 20M M2029 Cheshire MA 26:39 26:11 8:34 74/115 1254
538 Dempsey Quinn 20M M2029 Sheffield MA 26:39 26:09 8:34 75/115 1156
539 Kate Doyle 40F F4049 Brentwood TN 26:41 26:04 8:35 30/136 1384
540 Justin LaBelle 11M M1115 Dalton MA 26:41 26:26 8:35 39/72 979
541 Kayley Winn 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:42 26:04 8:35 31/78 658
542 Heather McDermott 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 26:43 25:50 8:36 31/136 1022
543 Carlton Brooks 11M M1115 Peru MA 26:44 26:22 8:36 40/72 1032
544 Kevin Van Fleet 20M M2029 Dalton MA 26:44 25:50 8:36 76/115 946
545 Holly Heck 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:44 26:26 8:36 40/134 927
546 Liza Burbank-Gilb 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:46 26:30 8:37 41/134 1004
547 Mia Zuccalo 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 26:46 26:28 8:37 2/25 257
548 Linden Niedeck 11M M1115 Lenox MA 26:46 25:45 8:37 41/72 1107
549 Liza Smith 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 26:46 26:37 8:37 16/47 255
550 Erin Candee 30F F3039 Lenox MA 26:47 26:29 8:37 42/134 1274
551 Todd Niedeck 40M M4049 Lenox MA 26:47 25:45 8:37 63/109 1089
552 Jenna McClintock 11F F1115 Clifton Park NY 26:49 26:13 8:37 32/78 810
553 Elizabeth Barry 16F F1619 Lenox MA 26:49 26:22 8:37 17/47 223
554 Katharine Kimball 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:50 26:17 8:38 36/134 623
555 Benjamin Kohl 11M M1115 White Plains NY 26:50 26:21 8:38 42/72 9
556 Christine Aherne 20F F2029 Medford MA 26:51 26:36 8:38 37/134 1290
557 Thomas Rabasco 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 26:52 26:28 8:38 43/72 1196
558 Faith Pudlo 16F F1619 Dalton MA 26:54 26:05 8:39 18/47 847
559 Jennifer Rodgers 40F F4049 Becket MA 26:55 26:12 8:39 32/136 1076
560 Kari Kohl 40F F4049 White Plains NY 26:55 26:27 8:39 33/136 8
561 Jennifer Charbonneau 30F F3039 Lanesboro MA 26:55 26:38 8:39 43/134 1273
562 Emmanuel Nda 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 26:56 26:52 8:40 44/72 1263
563 Karlie Dowling 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 26:56 26:46 8:40 3/25 1279
564 Jerry Sargent 40M M4049 Savoy MA 26:58 26:06 8:40 64/109 299
565 Dominic Cimini 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 26:58 26:24 8:40 62/100 622
566 Brandi Albert 30F F3039 Nassau NY 27:01 26:21 8:41 44/134 692
567 Peter Taub 40M M4049 Forest Hills NY 27:01 26:50 8:41 65/109 1247
568 Louis Shogry 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:02 25:58 8:42 53/92 59
569 Alisa Mierzejewski 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:02 26:00 8:42 38/134 753
570 Amy Pharmer 40F F4049 Peru MA 27:03 26:41 8:42 34/136 1217
571 Matthew Griffin 26M M2029 Dalton MA 27:04 27:03 8:42 77/115 536
572 Steve Holbrook 60M M6069 Wakefield RI 27:04 26:28 8:42 20/42 196
573 Timothy Bartley 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 27:04 26:22 8:42 78/115 232
574 Kaitlyn Kinnas 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:04 26:22 8:42 39/134 234
575 Tracy Smith 40F F4049 Hinsdale MA 27:05 27:02 8:43 35/136 32
576 Stacey Tutela 16F F1619 Dalton MA 27:06 26:29 8:43 19/47 886
577 Jerry Cole 40M M4049 Adams MA 27:06 26:43 8:43 66/109 388
578 Austin Houghtaling 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 27:08 26:18 8:44 51/65 560
579 Jennifer Brewer 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 27:08 26:59 8:44 45/134 325
580 Matthew Cimini 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:09 26:36 8:44 54/92 624
581 Jacqueline Quetti 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:09 26:15 8:44 40/134 1112
582 Jessa Trikkle 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 27:09 26:16 8:44 15/56 573
583 Karissa Yzerman-Gleason 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 27:11 26:42 8:45 33/78 532
584 Rajish S 40M M4049 Colaba Mu 27:11 26:33 8:45 67/109 542
585 Joseph Maffuccio 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:11 26:17 8:45 55/92 415
586 Julie Pehlert 11F F1115 Lenox MA 27:12 26:46 8:45 34/78 1049
587 Gregg Rabasco 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:13 26:49 8:45 56/92 229
588 Emily Pires 11F F1115 Dalton MA 27:13 27:00 8:45 35/78 981
589 Colleen Kearney 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:13 26:19 8:45 41/134 602
590 Aiden Carlino 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 27:14 26:10 8:46 13/34 1267
591 Vince McDermott 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:15 26:16 8:46 68/109 1023
592 Daniele Rinarello 30M M3039 Dalton MA 27:16 26:31 8:46 63/100 480
593 Rob Meyerson 60M M6069 Rockville NY 27:17 26:46 8:46 21/42 1389
594 Samantha Rapant 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:18 27:03 8:47 42/134 1124
595 Laura Groves 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:18 27:14 8:47 36/136 587
596 Matthew Lee 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 27:19 26:04 8:47 64/100 629
597 Lucia Shuff-Heck 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 27:20 26:28 8:47 36/78 15
598 Brandon Bailey 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 27:20 26:06 8:47 79/115 458
599 Joshua Simon 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 27:20 27:09 8:47 45/72 855
600 Meghan Bowler 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:21 27:05 8:48 43/134 950
601 Kevin Binkley 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 27:21 26:30 8:48 65/100 843
602 Michael Richards 11M M1115 Somersworth NH 27:21 26:59 8:48 46/72 1371
603 Hannah Dargie 16F F1619 Cheshire MA 27:22 26:20 8:48 20/47 594
604 Kari Daly 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 27:22 26:27 8:48 46/134 269
605 James Wilusz 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:22 26:25 8:48 69/109 187
606 Erika Geller 20F F2029 Chicago IL 27:24 26:37 8:49 44/134 62
607 Marcie Simonds 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:24 26:43 8:49 37/136 315
608 Sarah French 11F F1115 Stephentown NY 27:25 26:57 8:49 37/78 73
609 Audrey Barbour 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:25 26:32 8:49 45/134 1238
610 Joe Dobrowolski 50M M5059 Reading PA 27:26 26:57 8:49 57/92 135
611 Jennifer Cahill 30F F3039 Marina Del Ray CA 27:27 26:54 8:50 47/134 1
612 Sebastian Woodlock 11M M1115 Goldsboro NC 27:31 26:45 8:51 47/72 19
613 Tim Smith 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:33 26:26 8:52 58/92 1315
614 Lily Pudlo 16F F1619 Dalton MA 27:33 26:45 8:52 21/47 848
615 Katie Gagne 10F F0010 Woonsocket RI 27:34 27:09 8:52 4/25 467
616 Matthew Morrison 30M M3039 Washington DC 27:35 26:48 8:52 66/100 494
617 Julie-Jeane Lighten 16F F1619 Dalton MA 27:35 27:01 8:52 22/47 893
618 Gisela Kearns 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 27:37 27:32 8:53 48/134 1312
619 Brianna Dandurant 20F F2029 Dalton MA 27:38 26:42 8:53 46/134 1104
620 Halley Cimini 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:39 27:03 8:54 47/134 625
621 Jordan Hollingsworth 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 27:39 26:49 8:54 80/115 1001
622 Brittny Wright 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:40 26:28 8:54 48/134 459
623 Erin Tatro 20F F2029 N Babylon NY 27:40 27:40 8:54 49/134 306
624 Caroline Pepek 20F F2029 W Springfield MA 27:41 26:50 8:54 50/134 381
625 Evan Garfinkel 16M M1619 Westfield NJ 27:41 26:46 8:54 52/65 96
626 Rozann Kraus 60F F6069 Cambridge MA 27:43 27:33 8:55 3/15 180
627 Tony Doyle 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 27:44 26:36 8:55 22/42 501
628 David Page 40M M4049 Spencertown NY 27:46 26:37 8:56 70/109 570
629 Jesse Lunt 30M M3039 Dalton MA 27:46 26:49 8:56 67/100 733
630 Emma Micklewright 40F F4049 Monterey MA 27:46 27:26 8:56 38/136 28
631 Stephanie Dastoli 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 27:46 27:23 8:56 16/56 300
632 Melissa Aitken 30F F3039 Dalton MA 27:47 27:15 8:56 49/134 1257
633 Dean Pringle 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:47 27:20 8:56 71/109 662
634 Christian Pringle 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 27:48 27:20 8:56 48/72 661
635 Christine Hover 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:48 27:21 8:56 39/136 13
636 Spencer Curran 11M M1115 Needham MA 27:48 26:46 8:56 49/72 242
637 Alexandra Demastrie 20F F2029 Lenox MA 27:49 27:24 8:57 51/134 1062
638 Sara Shuff-Heck 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:50 26:56 8:57 40/136 16
639 Jodi Hollingsworth 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 27:50 27:00 8:57 50/134 1003
640 Sara Rawson 11F F1115 Richmond MA 27:51 27:20 8:57 38/78 1226
641 Bree Herforth 16F F1619 Peru MA 27:51 26:47 8:57 23/47 101
642 Kyrsten Thibodeau 16F F1619 Dalton MA 27:52 26:47 8:58 24/47 100
643 Chris Doyle 20M M2029 Dalton MA 27:57 27:44 8:59 81/115 617
644 Jayna Larson 20F F2029 Hinsdale MA 27:58 27:04 9:00 52/134 945
645 Dan Olds 30M M3039 Hinsdale MA 27:58 27:05 9:00 68/100 759
646 Angela Guachione 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 27:59 27:40 9:00 39/78 342
647 Lori Belknap 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 28:00 26:59 9:00 17/56 256
648 Tess Lyon 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 28:00 27:39 9:00 40/78 1070
649 Luke Moran 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 28:01 27:57 9:00 50/72 1201
650 Erin Coviello 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:03 27:27 9:01 53/134 78
651 Matthew Coviello 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 28:04 27:27 9:01 69/100 80
652 Jeremy LaCrosse 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 28:04 27:08 9:01 70/100 270
653 Alexander Stevens 20M M2029 Dalton MA 28:04 27:27 9:01 82/115 917
654 Adam Stevens 16M M1619 Dalton MA 28:04 27:26 9:01 53/65 918
655 Aimee Sinopoli 40F F4049 Adams MA 28:05 27:17 9:02 41/136 1169
656 Terry Miller 60F F6069 Cheshire MA 28:05 27:25 9:02 4/15 514
657 Christine Cordasco 30F F3039 W Roxbury MA 28:06 27:18 9:02 51/134 1168
658 Mike Heck 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 28:06 27:47 9:02 71/100 928
659 Bethany Nichols 30F F3039 Dalton MA 28:08 27:36 9:03 52/134 7
660 Thomas Moore 30M M3039 W Hartford CT 28:08 27:11 9:03 72/100 400
661 Addison Lyon 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 28:09 27:48 9:03 51/72 1071
662 Jennifer Culver 40F F4049 Lenox MA 28:09 27:23 9:03 42/136 1075
663 Edward Culver 40M M4049 Lenox MA 28:09 27:23 9:03 72/109 1327
664 Cameron Broderick 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 28:11 28:11 9:04 14/34 55
665 Daniel Epstein 60M M6069 Cambridge MA 28:12 28:12 9:04 23/42 179
666 Kelly Babich 16F F1619 Lenoxdale MA 28:12 27:33 9:04 25/47 1058
667 Gabriel Columna 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:13 28:13 9:04 73/109 958
668 David DiNicola 20M M2029 Dalton MA 28:13 27:36 9:04 83/115 451
669 Anthony Andrews 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:15 26:44 9:05 59/92 1369
670 Tyler Olds 11M M1115 Hinsdale MA 28:15 27:23 9:05 52/72 166
671 Meghan Wright 20F F2029 Otis MA 28:17 28:08 9:06 54/134 714
672 Lyndsay Cimini 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:19 27:50 9:06 55/134 1129
673 John DiMuro 60M M6069 Canaan NY 28:19 27:57 9:06 24/42 200
674 Austin LaBelle 16M M1619 Dalton MA 28:19 28:05 9:06 54/65 980
675 Jacquelyn Loudon 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:20 27:09 9:07 56/134 626
676 Grace Trainor 16F F1619 Burlingame CA 28:21 27:16 9:07 26/47 251
677 Cara Aherne 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 28:23 28:13 9:08 43/136 1305
678 Shaun Grady 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:23 28:23 9:08 74/109 1142
679 Hayden Plouffe 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 28:24 27:40 9:08 53/72 1367
680 Kendra Castagna 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 28:24 27:42 9:08 41/78 1318
681 Shane Snyder 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:26 27:24 9:09 84/115 390
682 Bill Boone 40M M4049 28:27 27:27 9:09 75/109 1337
683 Tura Alado 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 28:27 28:25 9:09 27/47 883
684 David McIntosh 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:28 27:18 9:09 76/109 646
685 James Lenski 50M M5059 Savoy MA 28:29 27:47 9:09 60/92 132
686 Rachel Smith 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 28:29 28:20 9:09 42/78 413
687 Ceira O'Brien 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:29 28:20 9:09 57/134 277
688 Spencer Newman 40M M4049 Burlington VT 28:30 28:27 9:10 77/109 1386
689 Shi-Lynn Yon 10F F0010 Melbourne FL 28:30 28:03 9:10 5/25 914
690 Edward Metivier 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:30 27:16 9:10 78/109 1253
691 James Yon 30M M3039 Holden MA 28:30 28:04 9:10 73/100 913
692 Jessica Schedler 30F F3039 Hudson NY 28:31 27:25 9:10 53/134 515
693 Jenna Ginsburg 11F F1115 Scarsdale NY 28:32 27:52 9:10 43/78 128
694 Mark Paquette 60M M6069 Cheshire MA 28:32 28:08 9:10 25/42 260
695 Gene Trainor 50M M5059 Burlingame CA 28:33 27:29 9:11 61/92 250
696 Michael Feeley 30M M3039 Dalton MA 28:33 27:39 9:11 74/100 443
697 Amber Caden 20F F2029 Dalton MA 28:34 27:23 9:11 58/134 1092
698 Brianna DiPietro 30F F3039 Dalton MA 28:34 27:22 9:11 54/134 1091
699 Chris White 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:34 28:18 9:11 85/115 240
700 Elizabeth Grande 20F F2029 Dalton MA 28:35 28:04 9:11 59/134 1046
701 Julia Cohan 20F F2029 Sheffield MA 28:35 28:04 9:11 60/134 1155
702 Jay Doucette 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 28:37 27:25 9:12 55/65 147
703 Dave Milligan 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:38 27:50 9:12 62/92 355
704 Greg Babich 50M M5059 Lenoxdale MA 28:39 27:59 9:13 63/92 1077
705 Megan Babich 20F F2029 Lenoxdale MA 28:39 27:59 9:13 61/134 396
706 Vanessa Woodlock 50F F5059 Goldsboro NC 28:40 27:47 9:13 18/56 18
707 Georgina Woodlock 10F F0010 Goldsboro NC 28:41 27:54 9:13 6/25 17
708 Joann Lynch 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 28:42 28:01 9:14 44/136 1252
709 Jennifer O'Brien 40F F4049 New York NY 28:43 28:26 9:14 45/136 898
710 Ashley Rufo 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 28:43 28:09 9:14 44/78 1299
711 James Doyle 70M M7079 Bantam CT 28:43 28:08 9:14 5/11 1161
712 Christine Lyon 40F F4049 Dalton MA 28:43 28:43 9:14 46/136 721
713 Brenda Morin 40F F4049 Lenox MA 28:45 27:30 9:15 47/136 366
714 JoJo Moore 50F F5059 Litchfield CT 28:45 27:49 9:15 19/56 183
715 Amy Dunn 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 28:46 28:06 9:15 20/56 466
716 Jillian King 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 28:47 27:59 9:15 28/47 836
717 Ryder King 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 28:47 28:02 9:15 54/72 829
718 Dan Milligan 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:48 28:00 9:16 64/92 354
719 Barbara Schmick 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 28:48 28:09 9:16 21/56 225
720 Jason O'Keefe 10M M0010 Natick MA 28:49 27:46 9:16 15/34 148
721 Charles Nester 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:51 28:11 9:17 65/92 411
722 Brianna King 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:53 28:37 9:17 62/134 687
723 Vic LaPort 70M M7079 Clarksburg MA 28:54 28:49 9:18 6/11 144
724 Ally Lucas 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 28:55 28:20 9:18 45/78 99
725 Carrie Graham 20F F2029 Shrewsbury MA 28:56 28:18 9:18 63/134 293
726 Steve Graham 60M M6069 W Stockbridge MA 28:56 28:18 9:18 26/42 292
727 Gianna Moncecchi 16F F1619 Windsor MA 28:56 28:43 9:18 29/47 1329
728 Kathryn Wells 16F F1619 Windsor MA 28:56 28:42 9:18 30/47 1216
729 Aimee Munday 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 28:57 28:31 9:18 55/134 202
730 Tom Eichelser 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:57 28:27 9:18 66/92 169
731 Maria Athanasulis 40F F4049 Palm Harbor FL 28:58 28:36 9:19 48/136 1300
732 Kurtis Baronoski 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 28:59 28:16 9:19 56/65 431
733 Kathy Adamczyk 50F F5059 Lanesborough MA 29:00 28:51 9:19 22/56 280
734 Caden Buckley 11M M1115 Peabody MA 29:00 28:56 9:19 55/72 1145
735 Jim Hotaling 70M M7079 Niverville NY 29:00 28:55 9:19 7/11 481
736 Kevin Miller 20M M2029 Arlington MA 29:00 27:56 9:19 86/115 417
737 Hilary Smith 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:01 27:54 9:20 64/134 1316
738 Christine Reis Fiegel 50F F5059 W Stockbridge MA 29:02 28:24 9:20 23/56 1185
739 Unique Nelson-des 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 29:02 28:36 9:20 87/115 1261
740 Amy Heath 30F F3039 Charlton MA 29:03 28:37 9:20 56/134 471
741 Mark Hauge 40M M4049 Windsor MA 29:03 28:45 9:20 79/109 1362
742 Cecilia Del Cid-Liccardi 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:04 28:03 9:21 57/134 642
743 Henry Buckley 40F F4049 Peabody MA 29:04 29:00 9:21 49/136 1144
744 Helene Ginsburg 40F F4049 Scarsdale NY 29:05 28:24 9:21 50/136 129
745 Robert Betters 60M M6069 Charlton MA 29:06 28:28 9:21 27/42 738
746 Jessy Wheeler 30F F3039 Brighton MA 29:06 28:19 9:21 58/134 307
747 Joanne McClintock 50F F5059 Orchard Falls NY 29:07 28:34 9:22 24/56 813
748 Liberty Bell 40F F4049 Richmond MA 29:07 28:14 9:22 51/136 1225
749 LaChazity Shaver 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 29:08 28:51 9:22 46/78 1135
750 Danielle Tyer 20F F2029 Lanesboro MA 29:09 28:14 9:22 65/134 1106
751 Nicole Maddalena 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:10 28:16 9:23 59/134 837
752 Carey Lynch 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 29:12 29:02 9:23 16/34 877
753 Robert Bossio 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 29:13 27:58 9:24 67/92 170
754 Dalia Banevicius 16F F1619 Sheffield MA 29:14 28:48 9:24 31/47 513
755 Stefan Kokow 20M M2029 Latham NY 29:15 28:21 9:24 88/115 528
756 Jenna Campbell 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:16 28:46 9:25 66/134 616
757 Brian Caruso 20M M2029 Ansonia CT 29:16 28:47 9:25 89/115 615
758 Wendy Zunitch 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:16 28:18 9:25 52/136 406
759 Alexandra Zakrzewski 20F F2029 Adams MA 29:16 28:22 9:25 67/134 442
760 Michael Sr Cachat 50M M5059 Dalton MA 29:17 28:46 9:25 68/92 91
761 Emily Hart 11F F1115 Hinsdale MA 29:17 28:56 9:25 47/78 158
762 Danielle Sargent 30F F3039 Savoy MA 29:18 28:25 9:25 60/134 298
763 Kelsey Durand 20F F2029 Boston MA 29:18 28:10 9:25 68/134 780
764 Shawn Liccardi 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:19 28:18 9:26 75/100 641
765 Holly Palardy 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:19 28:10 9:26 69/134 198
766 Jessica Buchinski 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:21 28:45 9:26 70/134 1174
767 Kevin Nolli 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 29:21 28:38 9:26 90/115 900
768 Tabor Paul 11F F1115 Lenox MA 29:22 29:10 9:27 48/78 749
769 Blake Casella 11M M1115 Windsor MA 29:23 29:23 9:27 56/72 954
770 Matthew Doucette 16M M1619 Griswold CT 29:23 28:13 9:27 57/65 1180
771 Peggi-Jeanne Flood 40F F4049 Dalton MA 29:23 28:17 9:27 53/136 574
772 Cody Doucette 20M M2029 Boston MA 29:23 28:15 9:27 91/115 781
773 Jason McCausland 30M M3039 Lanesboro MA 29:25 29:04 9:28 76/100 235
774 Alison Ritrosky 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:25 28:53 9:28 71/134 1344
775 Kendel Jester 20F F2029 Northampton MA 29:25 28:54 9:28 72/134 1339
776 Timothy Graham 50M M5059 Lenox MA 29:25 29:12 9:28 69/92 747
777 Haley Manson 20F F2029 North Attleboro MA 29:26 28:38 9:28 73/134 998
778 Kelly Stannard 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:26 28:24 9:28 54/136 1109
779 Robert Thistle 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 29:26 29:26 9:28 80/109 1265
780 Heidi Syrett 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:26 29:11 9:28 55/136 186
781 Ryan Baker 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 29:26 28:39 9:28 92/115 999
782 Jack Pepek 50M M5059 W Springfield MA 29:27 28:38 9:28 70/92 383
783 Jennifer Darby 30F F3039 Dalton MA 29:28 28:33 9:28 61/134 1293
784 John Aldrich 50M M5059 Dalton MA 29:28 28:52 9:28 71/92 1140
785 Kyle Strack 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 29:29 28:26 9:29 58/65 238
786 Joe Zwingelstein 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:29 28:39 9:29 77/100 842
787 Sienna Powers 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 29:29 28:26 9:29 32/47 239
788 Olivia Hines 11F F1115 Dalton MA 29:29 28:51 9:29 49/78 1098
789 Cathleen Vidoli 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:30 29:27 9:29 74/134 74
790 Barbara McMahon 50F F5059 Dalton MA 29:31 28:21 9:29 25/56 429
791 Winter Hardcastle 11M M1115 Housatonic MA 29:31 29:23 9:29 57/72 664
792 Jamie Fradkin 20F F2029 New Haven CT 29:31 28:28 9:29 75/134 244
793 Stephanie Gaudette 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:32 28:49 9:30 62/134 754
794 Shana Gendreau 40F F4049 Westfield MA 29:32 28:29 9:30 56/136 297
795 Beverly DiMuro 60F F6069 Canaan NY 29:32 29:12 9:30 5/15 199
796 Linda Pitney 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:33 28:49 9:30 57/136 395
797 Shannon Carey 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:34 29:17 9:30 76/134 698
798 Julia Phykitt 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:34 29:26 9:30 63/134 1063
799 Erin Maloy 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:34 28:43 9:30 64/134 941
800 Chris Benoit 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 29:35 28:27 9:31 81/109 606
801 Aileen Bruno 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:35 29:19 9:31 77/134 1287
802 Matt Bruno 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 29:35 29:20 9:31 72/92 1286
803 Jody Manzolini 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:36 28:35 9:31 58/136 803
804 Peter Grande 16M M1619 Dalton MA 29:36 29:06 9:31 59/65 1119
805 Casey Allem 30F F3039 W Springfield MA 29:36 28:44 9:31 65/134 382
806 Pamela Ritrosky 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 29:36 29:05 9:31 26/56 1345
807 Julie Kegresse 40F F4049 Adams MA 29:37 28:43 9:31 59/136 58
808 Bonnie Masefield 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 29:39 29:09 9:32 27/56 206
809 Daniel Rivera 20M M2029 E Longmeadow MA 29:39 28:47 9:32 93/115 943
810 Henry Art 70M M7079 Williamstown MA 29:40 28:40 9:32 8/11 939
811 Cornelia Alden 40F F4049 Williamstown MA 29:40 28:40 9:32 60/136 937
812 Sean Fader 10M M0010 Oswego IL 29:40 28:34 9:32 17/34 373
813 Amy Eberhardt 30F F3039 Plainfield NH 29:41 28:58 9:33 66/134 1222
814 Libby Eberhardt 30F F3039 Boston MA 29:41 28:58 9:33 67/134 1223
815 Anthony Massimiano 30M M3039 Boston MA 29:42 28:58 9:33 78/100 1228
816 Matthew Garfinkel 50M M5059 Westfield NJ 29:42 28:46 9:33 73/92 93
817 Robyn Staubach 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:42 29:37 9:33 61/136 160
818 Catherine Cantin 30F F3039 Los Angeles CA 29:43 29:43 9:33 68/134 44
819 Anthony Simon 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 29:44 28:56 9:34 58/72 854
820 Kevin Waluszko 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 29:44 29:35 9:34 94/115 565
821 Fiona Ward 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 29:44 29:11 9:34 7/25 1131
822 Jessica Wehry 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:45 29:25 9:34 69/134 286
823 Mike Ward 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 29:45 29:13 9:34 82/109 1134
824 Simira Hanger 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 29:46 29:17 9:34 50/78 508
825 Brittany DiNicola 20F F2029 Dalton MA 29:47 29:09 9:35 78/134 447
826 David Wehry 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:47 29:28 9:35 79/100 285
827 Tom Eberhardt 30M M3039 Plainfield MA 29:47 29:04 9:35 80/100 1227
828 Josie Ellis 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:48 28:56 9:35 62/136 1061
829 Scott Ellis 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 29:48 28:56 9:35 83/109 1093
830 Beth Larrow 60F F6069 Pittsfield MA 29:49 29:32 9:35 6/15 453
831 Patrick Ruscetta 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 29:49 29:02 9:35 95/115 1012
832 Jazmyn Wesley 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:49 29:02 9:35 79/134 1014
833 Mark Jamross 0M M0010 Dalton MA 29:49 28:46 9:35 18/34 1382
834 Scott Seseske 30M M3039 Attleboro MA 29:51 28:53 9:36 81/100 482
835 Angela Nadeau 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:53 29:22 9:37 70/134 121
836 Allen Joslin 60M M6069 Williamstown MA 29:54 29:35 9:37 28/42 649
837 Erin Smith 20F F2029 Camp LeJeune NC 29:55 29:20 9:37 80/134 742
838 Robert Smith 20M M2029 Camp LeJeune NC 29:55 29:20 9:37 96/115 743
839 Lisa Pixley 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:56 28:42 9:37 71/134 719
840 Josephina Pixley 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 29:56 28:42 9:37 8/25 720
841 James Christiana 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:57 28:47 9:38 82/100 959
842 Callie Higgins 16F F1619 Peru MA 29:57 29:57 9:38 33/47 737
843 Tim Cachat 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 29:59 29:59 9:38 97/115 736
844 Kim Raymaakers 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 30:00 29:10 9:39 28/56 1110
845 Meagan Milligan 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 30:01 29:13 9:39 34/47 350
846 Ashley Keyes 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 30:02 29:30 9:39 72/134 827
847 Kathleen Stack 30F F3039 North Adams MA 30:02 28:48 9:39 73/134 507
848 Victoria Spencer 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:04 29:36 9:40 63/136 1097
849 Jackie Rosenhein 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:06 29:32 9:41 64/136 97
850 Bruce Rosenhein 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 30:07 29:33 9:41 84/109 98
851 Amy Wooliver 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 30:08 29:30 9:41 81/134 683
852 Chris Wooliver 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 30:08 29:32 9:41 83/100 684
853 Katie Medders 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 30:08 29:31 9:41 82/134 1352
854 Billi-Jo Smith 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:13 28:59 9:43 65/136 599
855 Jenny Gitlitz 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:14 30:14 9:43 66/136 604
856 Will Whitworth 20M M2029 Harlow En 30:16 29:56 9:44 98/115 433
857 Christine Lucy 30F F3039 Lee MA 30:18 29:38 9:45 74/134 634
858 Sarah DeJesus 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 30:18 30:17 9:45 75/134 1215
859 Premier DeJesus 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 30:19 30:18 9:45 59/72 1214
860 Andrea Kurkul 20F F2029 Montclair NJ 30:19 29:36 9:45 83/134 233
861 Tricia Saydlowski 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:20 30:12 9:45 67/136 765
862 Danielle Giulian 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 30:20 29:38 9:45 84/134 655
863 Rebecca Meyer 30F F3039 Colchester CT 30:21 29:33 9:46 76/134 34
864 Bob Tierney 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 30:21 29:29 9:46 29/42 503
865 Jennifer Manley 40F F4049 Fairport NY 30:21 29:25 9:46 68/136 139
866 Kimberly Grahn 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:23 29:58 9:46 69/136 630
867 Owen Garceau 11M M1115 Dalton MA 30:24 29:29 9:46 60/72 988
868 Susan Steady 40F F4049 Waterford CT 30:24 30:17 9:46 70/136 254
869 Liam Feeley 11M M1115 Cheshire MA 30:24 29:29 9:46 61/72 1219
870 Briana Dowling 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 30:25 30:15 9:47 51/78 1280
871 Claudine Preite 40F F4049 North Adams MA 30:26 29:53 9:47 71/136 792
872 Mitchell Strack 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 30:30 29:32 9:48 62/72 468
873 Randi Duquette 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 30:31 29:21 9:49 9/25 833
874 Visctoria Fiorini 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 30:32 29:34 9:49 52/78 969
875 John Wall 40M M4049 Williamstown MA 30:33 29:38 9:49 85/109 755
876 Michelle Artioli 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:33 30:03 9:49 72/136 700
877 Judy O'Keefe 40F F4049 Natick MA 30:35 29:32 9:50 73/136 149
878 Joe Grande 50M M5059 Dalton MA 30:36 30:06 9:50 74/92 1118
879 Rebecca Mokey 20F F2029 Montague MA 30:36 29:19 9:50 85/134 768
880 Frank Gai 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 30:36 30:17 9:50 30/42 146
881 Jessica Murray 30F F3039 Cranston RI 30:37 29:57 9:51 77/134 635
882 Brett Goines 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 30:37 29:43 9:51 86/109 702
883 Dana Grodin 40F F4049 Miami Beach FL 30:38 30:05 9:51 74/136 1221
884 Alycia Duquette 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:38 29:27 9:51 75/136 834
885 Patrick McLaughlin 10M M0010 Dalton MA 30:38 29:27 9:51 19/34 832
886 Christina Garner 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 30:39 29:21 9:51 78/134 1117
887 Nicole Mills 0F F0010 Lee MA 30:39 29:20 9:51 10/25 1184
888 Wendy Murdock 50F F5059 Colaba Mu 30:41 30:03 9:52 29/56 541
889 Lisa Maas 50F F5059 Erie PA 30:41 30:07 9:52 30/56 1220
890 Alexandra Hill 20F F2029 Adams MA 30:45 29:44 9:53 86/134 344
891 Courtney Nason-Farrell 20F F2029 Waltham MA 30:45 30:28 9:53 87/134 407
892 Evan Kalinowsky 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 30:46 30:04 9:54 60/65 1193
893 Jamyal Newton 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 30:46 29:52 9:54 99/115 1060
894 Michael Higgins 30M M3039 Lanesboro MA 30:46 30:04 9:54 84/100 1298
895 Sarah Buckely 30F F3039 Williamsburg MA 30:46 30:02 9:54 79/134 1018
896 Jeniffer Conner 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 30:47 30:22 9:54 88/134 1294
897 Anna Najimy 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 30:48 30:41 9:54 53/78 846
898 Abby Pearse 11F F1115 Queenstown MD 30:48 30:40 9:54 54/78 785
899 Wendy Laurin 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 30:48 30:30 9:54 31/56 434
900 Stephanie Nehesnak 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 30:48 29:38 9:54 80/134 156
901 Rebecca Hunter 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 30:49 29:34 9:55 81/134 728
902 Brooke Cassatto 11F F1115 Rockville Center NY 30:50 29:42 9:55 55/78 972
903 Anita Plouffe 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:50 30:05 9:55 76/136 1368
904 James Burke 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 30:51 29:43 9:55 85/100 437
905 Rachel Appell 20F F2029 Huntington MA 30:52 29:51 9:56 89/134 436
906 Joe Usowski 20M M2029 Huntington MA 30:52 29:51 9:56 100/115 435
907 Jesse Aronson 50M M5059 Arlington VA 30:53 30:24 9:56 75/92 1379
908 Kyla Nichols 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 30:55 30:11 9:56 90/134 1005
909 Colin Plouffe 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 30:56 30:11 9:57 101/115 1006
910 Patricia Conroy-Shepley 50F F5059 Adams MA 30:58 30:20 9:57 32/56 1302
911 Karen Blazejewski 60F F6069 Adams MA 30:58 30:20 9:57 7/15 1301
912 Kendra Buda 11F F1115 Lanesborough MA 31:00 30:24 9:58 56/78 783
913 Nate Lindstrohm 10M M0010 MA 31:01 30:22 9:58 20/34 1374
914 Susan Masino 40F F4049 W Simsbury CT 31:02 30:59 9:59 77/136 46
915 Jaszmyn Majors 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 31:03 30:46 9:59 11/25 241
916 Hope Sullivan 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 31:04 30:43 9:59 78/136 1191
917 Justin Luciani 20M M2029 Adams MA 31:04 30:38 9:59 102/115 992
918 Kalee Tart 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 31:05 30:42 10:00 91/134 801
919 Mark Hayer 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 31:05 30:02 10:00 31/42 64
920 Debra Tart 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 31:05 30:42 10:00 79/136 800
921 Eric Kalinowsky 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 31:05 30:25 10:00 61/65 1194
922 Cassandra Bryant 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 31:06 30:12 10:00 80/136 870
923 Katie Lemanski 11F F1115 Cheshire MA 31:07 30:30 10:00 57/78 1272
924 Lynne Lemanski 50F F5059 Cheshire MA 31:07 30:29 10:00 33/56 1264
925 Caitlyn Durant 16F F1619 Lanesboro MA 31:10 30:46 10:01 35/47 376
926 Heather Luciani 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 31:11 30:44 10:02 92/134 993
927 Wendy Anderson 50F F5059 Williamsburg VA 31:11 30:02 10:02 34/56 974
928 Michael Cassatto 50M M5059 Rockville Center NY 31:12 30:03 10:02 76/92 973
929 Nar Lin 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 31:12 30:31 10:02 62/65 1192
930 Jessica Chapman 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:12 31:05 10:02 82/134 1064
931 Skylar Whitney 20F F2029 31:13 30:34 10:02 93/134 1328
932 Payton Hines 20F F2029 Dalton MA 31:13 30:34 10:02 94/134 1099
933 Brian Kelly 40M M4049 Dalton MA 31:14 30:22 10:03 87/109 907
934 Janeen Wood 50F F5059 College Station TX 31:15 29:59 10:03 35/56 114
935 Karen Sondrini 50F F5059 Dalton MA 31:16 30:43 10:03 36/56 964
936 Sean Kennedy 11M M1115 Sherborn MA 31:18 31:13 10:04 63/72 699
937 Jacob Kennedy 50F F5059 Sherborn MA 31:18 31:13 10:04 37/56 591
938 Nicola Riello 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:18 30:49 10:04 83/134 739
939 Maria Giacoletto 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 31:19 31:14 10:04 36/47 857
940 Bailey Stokes 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 31:19 31:15 10:04 37/47 858
941 Anna Welch 11F F1115 New Ashford MA 31:21 30:26 10:05 58/78 123
942 Kermit Pruyne 70M M7079 Washington MA 31:21 31:20 10:05 9/11 83
943 Caden Stannard 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 31:23 31:00 10:06 59/78 1108
944 Matthew McIntosh 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 31:23 30:12 10:06 21/34 648
945 Valerie Ryan 11F F1115 Woodside NY 31:26 31:24 10:07 60/78 1054
946 Nancy Wilk 50F F5059 Cheshire MA 31:28 30:57 10:07 38/56 365
947 Paul Manley 50M M5059 Fairport NY 31:30 30:33 10:08 77/92 137
948 Scott Grunther 40M M4049 North Adams MA 31:31 30:36 10:08 88/109 859
949 Stephanie Merwin 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:33 30:17 10:09 84/134 552
950 Peter Merwin 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 31:33 30:17 10:09 89/109 551
951 Christina Schilling 30F F3039 Holyoke MA 31:35 30:17 10:09 85/134 741
952 Allison Bedard 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:38 30:15 10:10 86/134 465
953 Levi Smith 20M M2029 New Lebanon NY 31:38 31:16 10:10 103/115 1365
954 Michael Dellert 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 31:38 31:31 10:10 78/92 1162
955 Melissa Drumm 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 31:39 31:01 10:11 81/136 705
956 Mark Puskey 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 31:40 30:51 10:11 64/72 894
957 Andrew Burque 20M M2029 Leeds MA 31:40 30:45 10:11 104/115 484
958 Meghan Jaacks 20F F2029 Ithica NY 31:40 30:46 10:11 95/134 485
959 Lisa Parchment 40F F4049 Lee MA 31:42 30:44 10:12 82/136 1148
960 Kelly Knopp 20F F2029 Milford MA 31:43 30:39 10:12 96/134 757
961 Daniel Turnbull 20M M2029 Westford MA 31:44 30:42 10:12 105/115 756
962 Deven Pekosz 11M M1115 Cheshire MA 31:46 31:34 10:13 65/72 1151
963 Margaret Richards 40F F4049 Somersworth NH 31:48 31:23 10:14 83/136 1370
964 Angela Caffrey 30F F3039 Stockbridge MA 31:48 30:42 10:14 87/134 540
965 Mark Sacchetti 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 31:49 30:51 10:14 32/42 472
966 Brooke Cowlin 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 31:50 31:04 10:14 61/78 1073
967 Leia Gop 30F F3039 Lenox MA 31:51 30:40 10:15 88/134 1085
968 Danny McClintock 16M M1619 Cilfton Park NY 31:52 31:14 10:15 63/65 808
969 Timothy E Tomasi 50M M5059 Dalton MA 31:53 30:55 10:15 79/92 1007
970 Tobias Gaulden-Wheeler 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 31:53 31:18 10:15 66/72 1067
971 Lindsay Serafin 20F F2029 Somerville MA 31:53 31:21 10:15 97/134 1084
972 Sheri Gaherty 40F F4049 Lenox MA 31:54 30:48 10:16 84/136 57
973 Sarah Aherne 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:55 31:45 10:16 89/134 1306
974 Natalie Pompi 11F F1115 Adams MA 31:58 30:58 10:17 62/78 582
975 Chris Paduano 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 31:59 30:59 10:17 106/115 345
976 Kristie Kerber 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 31:59 31:17 10:17 85/136 282
977 John Troiano 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 31:59 31:17 10:17 90/109 281
978 Chase Angelini 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 32:00 31:19 10:18 67/72 672
979 Vincent Welch 10M M0010 New Ashford MA 32:02 31:07 10:18 22/34 1311
980 Anne Rocheleau 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 32:04 30:50 10:19 86/136 1166
981 Alicia Levardi 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 32:04 31:28 10:19 98/134 791
982 Brenda Durant 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 32:04 31:00 10:19 87/136 1266
983 Jennifer Welch 30F F3039 New Ashford MA 32:04 31:10 10:19 90/134 124
984 Eric White 70M M7079 Williamstown MA 32:05 31:05 10:19 10/11 627
985 Chelsea Saviski 20F F2029 Becket MA 32:06 31:27 10:19 99/134 778
986 Kristen Newsome 40F F4049 Dalton MA 32:06 32:06 10:19 88/136 1010
987 Ned Saviski 40M M4049 Becket MA 32:07 31:28 10:20 91/109 779
988 Jeff Doshier 40M M4049 Lenox MA 32:08 30:54 10:20 92/109 583
989 Kate Light 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 32:09 31:18 10:20 91/134 561
990 Carrie Taylor 30F F3039 Holyoke MA 32:10 31:28 10:21 92/134 933
991 Norm Sweet 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 32:10 31:27 10:21 86/100 1285
992 Meredith Sullivan 30F F3039 Lanesboro MA 32:10 31:30 10:21 93/134 930
993 Jason Sullivan 30M M3039 Lanesboro MA 32:10 31:28 10:21 87/100 932
994 Dan Sullivan 60M M6069 Lanesboro MA 32:11 31:30 10:21 33/42 931
995 Ann Mucia 60F F6069 Pittsfield MA 32:11 31:27 10:21 8/15 537
996 Ann Rathbun 50F F5059 Williamstown MA 32:13 32:07 10:22 39/56 504
997 James Boryk 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 32:13 31:21 10:22 93/109 1136
998 Caleb Cluett 40M M4049 Williamstown MA 32:13 31:13 10:22 94/109 938
999 Bryan Slater 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 32:14 32:14 10:22 88/100 936
1000 Tina Parks 50F F5059 Adams MA 32:18 31:09 10:23 40/56 544
1001 Jing Ma 40F F4049 Watertown MA 32:18 32:16 10:23 89/136 1209
1002 Megan Li 10F F0010 Watertown MA 32:19 32:18 10:24 12/25 1208
1003 Lauren Cowlin 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:21 31:35 10:24 63/78 1072
1004 Carisa Vincent 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 32:24 31:18 10:25 90/136 572
1005 Jeff Ross 60M M6069 New Lebanon NY 32:25 31:21 10:26 34/42 372
1006 Monique Alarie 20F F2029 Becket MA 32:26 31:14 10:26 100/134 1081
1007 Katie Connors 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 32:26 31:13 10:26 101/134 1236
1008 Tiffany Rumbutis 40F F4049 Dalton MA 32:27 31:47 10:26 91/136 890
1009 Jacob Belanger 10M M0010 Dalton MA 32:27 31:47 10:26 23/34 888
1010 Shaun Northrup 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 32:28 32:24 10:27 80/92 283
1011 Samantha Barbarotta 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 32:29 32:10 10:27 102/134 977
1012 Alexi Sondrini 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:29 32:06 10:27 64/78 953
1013 Catherine Symanski 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 32:30 31:54 10:27 92/136 341
1014 Mark Rumbutis 30M M3039 Dalton MA 32:30 31:50 10:27 89/100 889
1015 Catherine Roberts 70F F7079 Pittsfield MA 32:31 31:35 10:28 1/4 334
1016 Marsha McCoy 50F F5059 St. Petersburg FL 32:34 31:56 10:28 41/56 534
1017 David Rice 30M M3039 Williamstown MA 32:36 31:22 10:29 90/100 295
1018 Krista Mae Sniezek 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 32:37 32:00 10:29 103/134 790
1019 Alexa Gerow 11F F1115 Pownal VT 32:37 31:59 10:29 65/78 782
1020 William Freudenthal 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 32:38 32:18 10:30 81/92 712
1021 Nicholas Tutela 20M M2029 Dalton MA 32:39 32:01 10:30 107/115 887
1022 Andrea Wadsworth 40F F4049 Lee MA 32:39 31:41 10:30 93/136 227
1023 Jared Houghtlin 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 32:40 32:40 10:30 108/115 1234
1024 Martin Helmer 70M M7079 East Chatham NY 32:44 31:48 10:32 11/11 1377
1025 Sue Wendling 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 32:44 32:30 10:32 42/56 821
1026 Madison Quinto 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 32:45 32:29 10:32 38/47 1024
1027 Arthur Robitaille 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 32:46 31:35 10:32 95/109 505
1028 Lauren Lewis 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 32:50 32:50 10:34 104/134 1233
1029 Alison Hayn 20F F2029 Greenville NC 32:52 32:18 10:34 105/134 1268
1030 Maya Creamer 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:52 32:35 10:34 66/78 1187
1031 Fred Landes 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 32:52 32:08 10:34 35/42 956
1032 Raymond Palmer 50M M5059 Lee MA 32:52 32:00 10:34 82/92 201
1033 Jessirah Hanger 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 32:54 32:24 10:35 13/25 509
1034 Peter Lipton 40M M4049 Worcester MA 32:55 32:53 10:35 96/109 316
1035 Anna Penna 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 32:55 31:41 10:35 106/134 545
1036 Heather Grant 30F F3039 Quincy MA 32:55 31:41 10:35 94/134 547
1037 Lindsay Wald 16F F1619 Plantation FL 32:58 31:48 10:36 39/47 358
1038 Ingrid Ryan 40F F4049 Woodside NY 33:00 32:58 10:37 94/136 1053
1039 Kimberly Marshall 30F F3039 Medfod MA 33:01 31:43 10:37 95/134 990
1040 Eden-Renee Hayes 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 33:02 31:45 10:37 96/134 726
1041 Connor McCormick 30M M3039 Dover NH 33:07 32:00 10:39 91/100 377
1042 Ethan O'Donnell 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 33:11 32:24 10:40 24/34 347
1043 James Gelinas 50F F5059 Lanesboro MA 33:12 31:56 10:41 43/56 1057
1044 Amanda Waluszko 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 33:13 33:04 10:41 107/134 564
1045 Kenneth Jr Warren 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 33:15 32:15 10:42 83/92 414
1046 Mason Benoit 16M M1619 Dalton MA 33:17 32:41 10:42 64/65 462
1047 Carolyn Bowler 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 33:17 32:42 10:42 108/134 211
1048 Christine Hayes 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 33:22 33:04 10:44 14/25 1154
1049 Gavin O'Donnell 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 33:25 32:37 10:45 25/34 346
1050 Darrel Lynch 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 33:26 33:16 10:45 68/72 876
1051 Andy Waluszko 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 33:27 33:18 10:46 84/92 563
1052 Dominique Wells 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 33:27 32:35 10:46 109/134 942
1053 Mia Giardina 11F F1115 Lenox MA 33:28 33:15 10:46 67/78 748
1054 Paul Giardina 50M M5059 Lenox MA 33:28 33:15 10:46 85/92 746
1055 Nancy Cachat 40F F4049 Dalton MA 33:32 32:13 10:47 95/136 731
1056 Misty Kardasen 40F F4049 Hinsdale MA 33:33 32:14 10:47 96/136 940
1057 Aimee Bernardo 40F F4049 Dalton MA 33:34 32:10 10:48 97/136 805
1058 Melissa Campbell 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 33:36 33:05 10:48 98/136 1195
1059 Dailin Adams 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 33:36 33:05 10:48 99/136 835
1060 Lily Garrity 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 33:37 32:50 10:49 40/47 766
1061 Kristen DeFrancesco 30F F3039 Meriden MA 33:41 33:04 10:50 97/134 554
1062 Michael Perkins 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 33:41 33:05 10:50 36/42 555
1063 Bob Lee 60M M6069 Richmond MA 33:44 33:08 10:51 37/42 26
1064 Shannon Myers 30F F3039 Rensselaer NY 33:45 32:35 10:51 98/134 1351
1065 Kari Murad 40F F4049 New Lebanon NY 33:48 32:48 10:52 100/136 516
1066 Kaitlyn Olds 11F F1115 Hinsdale MA 33:50 33:04 10:53 68/78 165
1067 Paul Phelps 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 33:55 33:31 10:55 92/100 1016
1068 Alexis Phelps 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 33:56 33:30 10:55 15/25 1017
1069 Whitney Cole 20F F2029 Adams MA 33:56 33:31 10:55 110/134 389
1070 Shauna Love 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 33:57 33:29 10:55 111/134 1359
1071 Eileen Venedam 20F F2029 New Freedom PA 33:57 32:53 10:55 112/134 247
1072 Vanessa Capitiano 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 33:59 33:49 10:56 101/136 1164
1073 Juliette Wilk-Chaffee 60F F6069 Adams MA 33:59 33:27 10:56 9/15 301
1074 Shawn Tierney 40M M4049 Cheshire MA 34:00 33:05 10:56 97/109 311
1075 Rebecca Cachat 30F F3039 Cheshire MA 34:02 33:32 10:57 99/134 771
1076 Athan Dungey 10M M0010 Cheshire MA 34:03 33:32 10:57 26/34 770
1077 Tracey Tierney 40F F4049 Cheshire MA 34:03 33:10 10:57 102/136 312
1078 Andy McKeever 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 34:03 33:22 10:57 93/100 278
1079 Randi Therrien 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 34:07 33:57 10:58 113/134 689
1080 Kinnie Taylor 40F F4049 Dalton MA 34:08 33:22 10:59 103/136 578
1081 Shari Peltier 50F F5059 Dalton MA 34:08 33:23 10:59 44/56 577
1082 Stacey Rapant 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 34:11 33:56 11:00 104/136 1123
1083 Ashley Rice 30F F3039 Williamstown MA 34:12 32:57 11:00 100/134 296
1084 Kara Mauer 30F F3039 Lenox MA 34:14 33:14 11:00 101/134 154
1085 Alivia Mauer 10F F0010 Lenox MA 34:14 33:15 11:00 16/25 155
1086 Bryant Mauer 30M M3039 Lenox MA 34:14 33:15 11:00 94/100 153
1087 Alba Passerini 60F F6069 Lenox MA 34:16 33:17 11:01 10/15 892
1088 Collin Francis 10M M0010 Charlotte NC 34:17 33:31 11:01 27/34 752
1089 Willliam Jamross II 40M M4049 34:18 33:19 11:02 98/109 1322
1090 Danielle Francis 40F F4049 Charlotte NC 34:19 33:34 11:02 105/136 751
1091 Bethany McClintock 30F F3039 Atlanta GA 34:19 33:42 11:02 102/134 815
1092 Raquel Lee 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 34:20 33:03 11:02 103/134 663
1093 Austin Hart 11M M1115 Hinsdale MA 34:24 33:39 11:04 69/72 159
1094 Thomas Jr Simon 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 34:25 33:36 11:04 99/109 856
1095 Bill Pearse 60M M6069 Queenstown MD 34:26 33:09 11:04 38/42 784
1096 Viviana Lanphear 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 34:27 33:18 11:05 17/25 1260
1097 Vincent Lanphear 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 34:27 33:18 11:05 28/34 1259
1098 Stephan Lanphear 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 34:27 33:19 11:05 86/92 966
1099 Kelly Shuff-Heck 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 34:29 34:29 11:05 106/136 14
1100 David Lotto 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 34:30 33:27 11:06 39/42 1361
1101 Lille Cook 20F F2029 S Burlington VT 34:32 33:44 11:06 114/134 926
1102 Sandra Dellert 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 34:32 34:24 11:06 45/56 1163
1103 Carly King 20F F2029 Burlington VT 34:34 33:48 11:07 115/134 925
1104 Kevin Poirot 20M M2029 Adams MA 34:35 33:35 11:07 109/115 951
1105 Scott Ochs 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 34:37 33:49 11:08 100/109 304
1106 Angela Malnati 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 34:38 33:50 11:08 104/134 303
1107 Jeff Ducharme 40M M4049 Dalton MA 34:39 33:38 11:09 101/109 1245
1108 Bob Davenport 60M M6069 Lenox Dale MA 34:40 33:34 11:09 40/42 558
1109 Devin Wendling 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 34:41 33:41 11:09 18/25 1203
1110 Debora Ellsworth 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 34:41 33:55 11:09 107/136 598
1111 Havah Zarvis 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 34:41 33:42 11:09 108/136 1204
1112 Cindy Shogry-Raimer 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 34:41 33:56 11:09 109/136 360
1113 Mackenzi Powers 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 34:41 33:41 11:09 41/47 1205
1114 Keerah Morgan 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 34:42 33:15 11:09 69/78 1116
1115 John Morgan 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 34:42 33:15 11:09 102/109 1115
1116 Manayla Powers 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 34:43 33:42 11:10 42/47 1207
1117 Laurie Garfinkel 50F F5059 Westfield NJ 34:43 33:45 11:10 46/56 92
1118 Jenn Smith 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 34:44 33:34 11:10 105/134 971
1119 Jordan Eichelser 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 34:45 34:16 11:10 116/134 167
1120 Esther Balardini 40F F4049 Dalton MA 34:46 34:00 11:11 110/136 671
1121 Thomas Jr Balardini 50M M5059 Dalton MA 34:46 33:56 11:11 87/92 670
1122 Mary Tierney 20F F2029 Cheshire MA 34:49 33:55 11:12 117/134 793
1123 Susan Williams 60F F6069 Dalton MA 34:50 33:42 11:12 11/15 535
1124 Carole Astle 70F F7079 Pittsfield MA 34:50 34:47 11:12 2/4 40
1125 Jenny Lindstrohm 40F F4049 NJ 34:50 34:10 11:12 111/136 1373
1126 Melissa Pocock 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 34:54 33:43 11:13 112/136 1101
1127 Candi Eichelser 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 34:57 34:27 11:14 113/136 168
1128 Tim Morrison 40M M4049 Brooklyn NY 34:58 34:08 11:15 103/109 493
1129 Brenda Kelly 40F F4049 Dalton MA 35:00 34:07 11:15 114/136 908
1130 Natalie Aldrich 10F F0010 Dalton MA 35:00 34:34 11:15 19/25 512
1131 Pamela Ganz 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 35:01 33:53 11:16 47/56 284
1132 Annie Venedam 16F F1619 New Freedom PA 35:01 33:57 11:16 43/47 246
1133 Caitlin Trainor 20F F2029 Burlingame CA 35:01 33:56 11:16 118/134 248
1134 Jill Paul 30F F3039 Astoria NY 35:04 34:15 11:17 106/134 35
1135 Jamie Meyer 30F F3039 Wilton CT 35:05 34:16 11:17 107/134 36
1136 Pamela Aulisio 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 35:06 33:52 11:17 108/134 33
1137 Mary Jane Broderick 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 35:06 33:52 11:17 115/136 54
1138 Carrie Sharpe 30F F3039 Valatie NY 35:07 34:01 11:18 109/134 1147
1139 Giselle Gwozdz 30F F3039 Cheshire MA 35:07 34:40 11:18 110/134 732
1140 Charles Audette 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 35:09 33:52 11:18 104/109 696
1141 Jaclyn Houle 10F F0010 Ascentrey VT 35:11 34:37 11:19 20/25 1130
1142 Katie Lefkowitz 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 35:12 34:38 11:19 111/134 518
1143 Mark Lefkowitz 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 35:13 34:40 11:19 88/92 517
1144 Mickie Audette 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 35:13 33:57 11:19 112/134 697
1145 Lisa Doshier 40F F4049 Lenox MA 35:17 34:05 11:21 116/136 584
1146 Tammy Page 40F F4049 Spencertown NY 35:17 34:09 11:21 117/136 571
1147 Aaron Houghtaling 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 35:18 34:27 11:21 70/72 559
1148 Lynn McDonnell 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 35:21 34:07 11:22 48/56 122
1149 Johanna Tremblay 20F F2029 Cheshire MA 35:25 35:04 11:23 119/134 1200
1150 Mary Tremblay 20F F2029 Lanesboro MA 35:25 35:04 11:23 120/134 1199
1151 Melanie Polidoro 40F F4049 Lenox MA 35:25 34:13 11:23 118/136 455
1152 Eric Miller 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 35:30 35:08 11:25 89/92 725
1153 Lori Lussier 30F F3039 Dalton MA 35:31 34:52 11:25 113/134 1347
1154 Patrick Brien 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 35:33 34:40 11:26 110/115 216
1155 Amber Bertolino 30F F3039 Williamstown MA 35:35 34:11 11:27 114/134 553
1156 David Brien 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 35:36 34:45 11:27 105/109 214
1157 Esme Brien 40F F4049 Signal Mt TN 35:37 34:43 11:27 119/136 217
1158 Ashley Chapman 20F F2029 Savoy MA 35:38 35:24 11:28 121/134 63
1159 Jennifer Hermanski 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 35:38 35:24 11:28 115/134 340
1160 Lindsey Reilly 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 35:40 34:32 11:28 122/134 948
1161 Kimberly McKenna 30F F3039 Ludlow MA 35:40 34:41 11:28 116/134 320
1162 Kelly Tinsley 40F F4049 St. Marys GA 35:40 34:41 11:28 120/136 319
1163 Tim Carroll 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 35:42 34:55 11:29 90/92 921
1164 Tracey Steady 30F F3039 Housatonic MA 35:44 35:37 11:29 117/134 667
1165 Mya Johnson 30F F3039 Lee MA 35:45 35:45 11:30 118/134 1065
1166 Lori McClintock 40F F4049 Clifton Park NY 35:45 35:08 11:30 121/136 812
1167 Jessica Turkington 20F F2029 Otis MA 35:52 34:56 11:32 123/134 1179
1168 Nyla Hess 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 36:05 35:21 11:36 21/25 1114
1169 Silvia Hess 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 36:06 35:22 11:37 119/134 1113
1170 Colleen Meaney 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 36:07 35:09 11:37 120/134 473
1171 Madison Backer 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 36:09 35:19 11:37 44/47 107
1172 Joshua Phillips 30M M3039 North Adams MA 36:12 36:01 11:38 95/100 701
1173 Kimberly Lavigne 20F F2029 Dalton MA 36:13 36:03 11:39 124/134 361
1174 Joshua Marauszwski 20M M2029 Cheshire MA 36:20 35:17 11:41 111/115 764
1175 Jennifer Smith 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 36:22 35:53 11:42 122/136 185
1176 Nicole Fader 40F F4049 Oswego IL 36:23 35:16 11:42 123/136 374
1177 Jason Hnatonko 30M M3039 Adams MA 36:33 36:19 11:45 96/100 989
1178 Colleen Jacob 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 36:40 35:35 11:47 124/136 272
1179 Jackie Haynes 40M M4049 Houston TX 36:45 36:15 11:49 106/109 1069
1180 Elizabeth Haynes 40F F4049 Houston TX 36:45 36:16 11:49 125/136 1068
1181 Courtney Gagne 16F F1619 Plainfield MA 36:47 36:17 11:50 45/47 175
1182 Amy Novitsky 50F F5059 Lenox MA 36:49 36:40 11:50 49/56 880
1183 Anthony Croce 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 36:49 35:32 11:50 71/72 1158
1184 Delrita Gilbert 16F F1619 Dalton MA 36:50 36:26 11:51 46/47 287
1185 Kellie McLaughlin 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 36:51 35:39 11:51 125/134 659
1186 Ashley McLaughlin 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 36:51 35:38 11:51 47/47 67
1187 Francesca Cimini 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 36:52 36:03 11:51 70/78 975
1188 Linda Murphy 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 36:57 36:11 11:53 126/134 901
1189 Brendan Young 30M M3039 Dalton MA 36:59 35:42 11:54 97/100 1190
1190 Stephanie Ramos 20F F2029 Dalton MA 37:00 35:44 11:54 127/134 76
1191 Madelyn Croce 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 37:01 35:45 11:54 71/78 1157
1192 Zach III McCain 50M M5059 Dalton MA 37:02 36:18 11:55 91/92 597
1193 Madison Barber 10F F0010 37:04 35:51 11:55 22/25 1325
1194 John Dallenbach 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 37:04 36:15 11:55 92/92 1338
1195 Brenda Harris 40F F4049 Huntington MA 37:05 35:52 11:56 126/136 182
1196 Annie Barber 30F F3039 37:06 35:54 11:56 121/134 1326
1197 Jennifer Taub 50F F5059 Forest Hills NY 37:08 36:57 11:56 50/56 1246
1198 Mary Ann Saunders 40F F4049 Lee MA 37:09 36:25 11:57 127/136 226
1199 Leighanne Penna 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 37:17 36:03 12:00 122/134 546
1200 Sydney Daly 10F F0010 Rochester NH 37:22 36:02 12:01 23/25 464
1201 Erin Pappo 30F F3039 Medford MA 37:22 36:03 12:01 123/134 463
1202 Heidi Ferren 50F F5059 Lenox MA 37:23 36:51 12:01 51/56 923
1203 Debbie Horn 40F F4049 Bloomfield NJ 37:26 37:00 12:02 128/136 489
1204 Ben Wolfson 10M M0010 Bloomfield NJ 37:26 37:00 12:02 29/34 490
1205 Sue Persson 50F F5059 Dalton MA 37:30 36:16 12:04 52/56 172
1206 Paul Johansen 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 37:33 37:33 12:05 107/109 1243
1207 Aiden Aldrich 10M M0010 Dalton MA 37:35 37:09 12:05 30/34 126
1208 Angela Elzner 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 37:37 37:37 12:06 129/136 1366
1209 Joe Kelly 80M M80++ Menands NY 37:37 37:24 12:06 1/2 11
1210 Kathleen Young 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 37:41 36:32 12:07 128/134 268
1211 Teresa McClary 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 37:41 36:56 12:07 130/136 1013
1212 Ann Morrison 60F F6069 Becket MA 37:41 36:49 12:07 12/15 495
1213 Sharon Pepek 60F F6069 Russell MA 37:41 36:53 12:07 13/15 386
1214 Tim Yon 40M M4049 Melbourne FL 37:42 37:15 12:08 108/109 916
1215 Isiah Yon 11M M1115 Melbourne FL 37:43 37:15 12:08 72/72 915
1216 Caroleena Tyer 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 37:44 36:36 12:08 124/134 65
1217 Samantha Hawke 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 37:46 36:43 12:09 129/134 391
1218 Matthew Wright 30M M3039 Lenoxdale MA 37:46 36:33 12:09 98/100 457
1219 Kelly Vosburgh 20F F2029 Hinsdale MA 37:46 36:32 12:09 130/134 968
1220 Katara Mullett 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 37:47 36:57 12:09 72/78 1002
1221 Bethany Iffetayo 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 37:47 36:54 12:09 24/25 1197
1222 Ken Scott 60M M6069 Castleton NY 37:49 36:30 12:10 41/42 524
1223 Zack Porio 20W W2029 Adams MA 37:53 37:29 12:11 1/1 1387
1224 Courtney Hamilton 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 38:09 37:16 12:16 125/134 228
1225 Shannon Reilly 30F F3039 Hinsdale MA 38:16 37:09 12:18 126/134 949
1226 Lynne Mandell 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 38:22 38:22 12:20 127/134 902
1227 Jacob Mandell 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 38:22 37:10 12:20 31/34 903
1228 Jordan Hamilton 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 38:27 37:33 12:22 73/78 510
1229 Melissa Robitaille 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 38:30 37:18 12:23 128/134 506
1230 Jodi Locke 40F F4049 Lanesboro MA 38:34 37:21 12:24 131/136 79
1231 Denise Ronan 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 38:38 37:24 12:26 53/56 897
1232 Richard Eckhardt 80M M80++ Albany NY 38:40 38:21 12:26 2/2 119
1233 Ed St. John 30M M3039 Cheshire MA 38:42 37:42 12:27 99/100 895
1234 Thelma Holbrook 60F F6069 Pensacola FL 38:43 37:41 12:27 14/15 219
1235 Vicki Finn 20F F2029 Dalton MA 38:43 37:41 12:27 131/134 745
1236 Louise Holbrook 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 38:43 37:41 12:27 54/56 218
1237 Drew Finn 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 38:43 37:42 12:27 42/42 744
1238 Chase Cole 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 38:45 38:27 12:28 32/34 1288
1239 Tracy Cole 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 38:45 38:29 12:28 132/136 1289
1240 Jessica Obrzut 30F F3039 Dalton MA 38:47 37:37 12:28 129/134 607
1241 Kara Sova 20F F2029 Dalton MA 38:50 38:36 12:29 132/134 983
1242 Kelsi Houghtlin 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 38:50 38:36 12:29 74/78 982
1243 Shawn Bressman 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 39:02 38:08 12:33 100/100 871
1244 Pat Geller 60F F6069 Pittsfield MA 39:05 38:18 12:34 15/15 60
1245 Myia Gaulden 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 39:10 38:35 12:36 130/134 1066
1246 Kaitlyn Milette 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 39:21 38:19 12:39 25/25 410
1247 Shannon Milette 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 39:21 38:18 12:39 133/136 409
1248 Krystal Levey 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 39:51 38:55 12:49 75/78 678
1249 Jennifer Purvis 30F F3039 Robbins NC 39:59 38:38 12:52 131/134 322
1250 Holly Amuso 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 40:19 39:58 12:58 132/134 1230
1251 Jauhon Amuso 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 40:20 39:59 12:58 33/34 1231
1252 Ann Rennie 70F F7079 Pittsfield MA 40:21 39:12 12:59 3/4 66
1253 Amy Aldrich 30F F3039 Dalton MA 40:31 40:03 13:02 133/134 125
1254 Nicole Belair 20F F2029 Lenox MA 41:36 40:23 13:23 133/134 585
1255 James Rugg 20M M2029 Sterling MA 41:36 40:24 13:23 112/115 586
1256 Shannon Cowell 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 41:59 41:47 13:30 134/134 70
1257 Michael Jr Sobota 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 41:59 41:48 13:30 113/115 71
1258 Shauna Damasca 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 42:00 41:06 13:31 134/136 1270
1259 Joseph Tierney 16M M1619 Cheshire MA 42:13 41:19 13:35 65/65 310
1260 Doris Hayes 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 42:34 42:15 13:42 135/136 675
1261 James Gardner 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 42:59 42:01 13:50 109/109 1138
1262 Eboni Gardner 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 43:00 42:02 13:50 76/78 1137
1263 Patrick Morrison 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 44:09 43:07 14:12 114/115 763
1264 Lynne Newton 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 45:01 44:08 14:29 55/56 868
1265 Lori Sayers 30F F3039 Dalton MA 45:41 44:25 14:42 134/134 1188
1266 Mason Sayers 10M M0010 Dalton MA 45:41 44:26 14:42 34/34 1189
1267 Ellen Krantz 70F F7079 Pittsfield MA 47:39 47:39 15:20 4/4 1376
1268 Susan Krantz 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 47:39 46:56 15:20 136/136 1372
1269 Abigail Tynan 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 49:52 48:31 16:02 77/78 1050
1270 Victoria Tynan 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 49:52 48:32 16:02 78/78 1051
1271 Valerie Aronson 50F F5059 Arlington VA 50:46 50:16 16:20 56/56 1378
1272 Robert Wheeler 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 51:04 50:30 16:26 115/115 446

Overall 5K Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Tucker McNinch 2. Mark Rabasco 3. Stephen Dowsett 4. Kent Lemme 5. Nicholas Curelop

Top Female: 1. Janet Barry 2. Alice Najimy 3. Michelle Kroboth 4. Sarah Kinney 5. Amanda Riley

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates