Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2014 Stride For Ability 5K Road Race
Sunday Oct 19, 2104 || Berkshire Office Park - Brookfield, CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys TIming @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 Stride For Ability 5K Road Race Sunday Oct 19, 2104 || Berkshire Office Park - Brookfield, CT Timing & Results by Plattsys TIming @ plattsys.com Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : David Simmonds Overall Female: Tessa Masi ****************************************** DIVISION 5K RESULTS ****************************************** DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== FEMALE RESULTS: 19 and under ** 1 Tessa Masi 11F F0019 Milford CT 24:40 54 2 Nina Masi 9F F0019 Milford CT 28:40 51 FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Shannon Rountos 29F F2029 Brookfield CT 25:17 35 2 Jennifer Hernandez 21F F2029 -- 29:30 17 3 Andrea Galvao 23F F2029 Ridgefield CT 29:30 11 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Vanina Tsou 30F F3039 Norwalk CT 24:41 39 2 Carrie Davidson 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 27:24 47 3 Karen Dreger 35F F3039 Southbury CT 30:41 9 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Laura Galvin 45F F4049 Watertown CT 29:29 97 2 Heidi Chelednik 47F F4049 Oxford CT 35:07 173 3 Tracey Kurijaka 49F F4049 Danbury CT 42:18 50 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Debbie Burke 53F F5059 Bethel CT 27:27 93 2 Marcia Malloy 58F F5059 28:17 21 3 Christine Shypsic 54F F5059 Brookfield CT 30:56 85 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 and over 1 Natalie Dos Santos 60F F6098 Danbury CT 56:55 7 2 Deborah Conner 60F F6098 New MIlford CT 57:14 150 2014 Stride For Ability 5K Road Race Sunday Oct 19, 2104 || Berkshire Office Park - Brookfield, CT Timing & Results by Plattsys TIming @ plattsys.com Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : David Simmonds Overall Female: TEssa Masi DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== MALE RESULTS: 19 and under ** 1 Jackson Masi 13M M0019 Milford CT 27:49 52 MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Michael Boucher 27M M2029 New Milford CT 25:27 3 2 Roman Uvaydov 25M M2029 26:41 40 3 Matthew Miller 29M M2029 Norwalk CT 27:34 55 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Michael Downs 39M M3039 Brookfield CT 22:52 8 2 Matt Henessey 34M M3039 Bethel CT 24:10 100 3 Kris Davidson 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 27:26 48 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Sean Masi 41M M4049 Milford CT 32:53 53 2 Jimmie Sturgill 42M M4049 46:08 38 3 James Romano 43M M4049 50:46 33 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 David Simmonds 51M M5059 New Milford CT 20:53 81 2 Steve Dreger 51M M5059 Southbury CT 30:41 10 3 Anthony Molinaro 54M M5059 New MIlford CT 55:11 92 MALE RESULTS: 60 and over 1 Fred Randall 61M M6098 Westport CT 29:24 60 2 Rich Zuvich 60M M6098 Bethel CT 29:51 89 3 Albert Washicko 66M M6098 Southbury CT 51:27 41 ******************************* PLATTSYS TIMING RESULTS *******************************


Overall Results (F)     Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates