Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


T&F Meet Results (F)     Womens Entry List (F)    

Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational # 2
Wesleyan University T&F Invitational Meet #2
Saturday Jan 31, 2015 || Bacon Field House - Middletown, CT
Plattsys Timing & Results

                   Wesleyan University T&F Invitational Meet #2 
          Saturday Jan 31, 2015 ||  Bacon Field House - Middletown, CT
                    Plattsys Timing & Results

*******************************************************************
                        PLATTSYS RESULTS
*******************************************************************


Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 05:21 PM
                   Wesleyan T&F  Invitational 2 - 1/31/2015                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Drew, LaDarius      SR Wesleyan                  7.13q  4 
  2       Livingston, Darian  SO Lehman                    7.20q  1 
  3       Dennis, Mamudu      FR Worcester St              7.22q  3 
  4       Hodge, Shaquille    JR York (N.Y.)               7.25q  3 
  4       Willis, Dennis      SR Rutgers-Newa              7.25q  2 
  6       Dacon, Jamell       FR Medgar Evers              7.29q  2 
  7       Feigin, Jonathan    SR Montclair St              7.36q  5 
  8       Green Jr., Lennox   FR Aic                       7.41q  1 
  9       Alley, Matthew      SR Worcester St              7.42   4 
 10       Stone, Dereck       FR Westfield St              7.43   4 
 11       Tejeda, William     FR Westfield St              7.47   1 
 12       Scerra, Adam        JR Worcester St              7.50   4 
 13       Begley, Matthew     SR Worcester St              7.51   3 
 14       Clark, Taylor       FR Worcester St              7.52   5 
 15       Fritz, Alex         FR Mount Saint               7.55   3 
 16       Ginyard, Davonte    JR Aic                       7.56   5 
 17       Johnson, Brian      FR Worcester St              7.58   2 
 18       Bouchard, Alexande  FR Westfield St              7.61   4 
 19       Lezama, Matt        SO Worcester St              7.62   1 
 20       Woodley, Sean       SR Rutgers-Newa              7.76   1 
 21       Clarke, Jordan      JR Lehman                    7.79   5 
 22       Morrow, Troy        FR Aic                       7.81   5 
 23       Flemming, Yuon      SR Wesleyan                  7.85   4 
 24       Ferreira, Edward    SR Worcester St              7.88   1 
 25       Odigie, Osahon      FR York (N.Y.)               7.92   3 
 26       Comparetto, Ignazi  SO Mount Saint               7.94   1 
 27       Davis, Kendrick     FR Lehman                    8.00   5 
 28       Clanton, Derrick    SR York (N.Y.)               8.01   4 
 29       Ioannidis, Aristof  FR Hunter                    8.08   2 
 30       Martinez, Ranier    FR CC Rhode Island           8.13   4 
 31       Adusei, Kofi        JR Manhattanville            8.33   2 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Drew, LaDarius      SR Wesleyan                  7.05  
  2       Livingston, Darian  SO Lehman                    7.15  
  3       Dennis, Mamudu      FR Worcester St              7.23  
  4       Willis, Dennis      SR Rutgers-Newa              7.24  
  5       Feigin, Jonathan    SR Montclair St              7.27   7.2626
  6       Hodge, Shaquille    JR York (N.Y.)               7.27   7.2638
  7       Green Jr., Lennox   FR Aic                       7.48  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Rasul, Najee        SO Montclair St              8.85q  2 
  2       Reid, Thomas        FR Wesleyan                  8.91q  2 
  3       Bergin, David       FR Westfield St              9.08q  2 
  4       White, Caleb        FR Worcester St              9.10q  2 
  5       Clarke, Jordan      JR Lehman                    9.14q  1 
  6       Barreira, Daniel    SO Montclair St              9.19q  1 
  7       Sliwoski, Jason     SR Worcester St              9.21q  1 
  8       Flemming, Yuon      SR Wesleyan                  9.35q  1 
  9       Kyei, Ezekiel       FR Worcester St              9.44   2 
 10       Kane, Brent         FR Westfield St              9.48   1 
 11       Ferreira, Edward    SR Worcester St              9.56   1 
 12       Williamson, Connor  FR CC Rhode Island           9.72   2 
 13       Hamrlicek, Jeffrey  FR Mount Saint               9.90   1 
 14       Belanger, Chris     SO Worcester St             10.55   2 
 15       Dent, Matthew       FR Worcester St             10.67   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Reid, Thomas        FR Wesleyan                  8.61  
  2       Rasul, Najee        SO Montclair St              8.72  
  3       White, Caleb        FR Worcester St              8.87  
  4       Barreira, Daniel    SO Montclair St              9.05  
  5       Flemming, Yuon      SR Wesleyan                  9.31  
  6       Bergin, David       FR Westfield St              9.33  
 --       Sliwoski, Jason     SR Worcester St               DNF  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wright, Roshane     SO York (N.Y.)              22.85   2 
  2       Livingston, Darian  SO Lehman                   23.22   1 
  3       Willis, Dennis      SR Rutgers-Newa             23.23   1 
  4       Feigin, Jonathan    SR Montclair St             23.24   1 
  5       Hodge, Shaquille    JR York (N.Y.)              23.44   1 
  6       Corum, Shaun        SR Worcester St             23.75   4 
  7       Tejeda, William     FR Westfield St             23.98   1 
  8       Mandanici, Lee      FR CC Rhode Island          24.01   4 
  9       Oluniyi, Matthew    SO Lehman                   24.04   2 
 10       Fang, Albert        FR Wesleyan                 24.06   9 
 11       Solivan, Carmelo    SR Westfield St             24.16   3 
 12       Sliwoski, Jason     SR Worcester St             24.19   4 
 13       Medina, Jesus       SR York (N.Y.)              24.33   2 
 14       Alley, Matthew      SR Worcester St             24.44   4 
 15       Bouchard, Alexande  FR Westfield St             24.52   6 
 16       McKinley, Shane     SO Worcester St             24.53   3 
 17       Mangum, David       FR Manhattanville           24.56   6 
 18       Fritz, Alex         FR Mount Saint              24.74   5 
 19       Matu, Peter         FR Worcester St             24.78   7 
 20       Nims, Tyler         SO Worcester St             24.84   8 
 21       Dennis, Mamudu      FR Worcester St             24.85   3 
 22       Hagerman, Blake     FR Manhattanville           24.95   8 
 23       Pottle, Michael     SR Manhattanville           24.97   5 
 24       Mawejje, Elijah     FR Worcester St             25.20   3 
 25       Scerra, Adam        JR Worcester St             25.22   6 
 26       Woodley, Sean       SR Rutgers-Newa             25.40   6 
 27       Kennelty, Stephen   FR Mount Saint              25.58   5 
 28       Johnson, Brian      FR Worcester St             25.66   6 
 29       Ross, Daniel        SR Worcester St             25.70   9 
 30       Carrasco-Gonzales,  FR Wesleyan                 25.71   9 
 31       Oliver, James       SO Lehman                   25.77  11 
 32       Morrow, Troy        FR Aic                      25.83   4 
 33       Pozo, Chris         JR Mount Saint              25.92  10 
 34       Moissonnier, Louis  FR Rutgers-Newa             26.21  11 
 35       Davis, Kendrick     FR Lehman                   26.25  10 
 36       Comparetto, Ignazi  SO Mount Saint              26.26   7 
 37       Martinez, Ranier    FR CC Rhode Island          26.44  10 
 38       Rogers, Elliott     FR York (N.Y.)              27.92   8 
 39       Salcedo, Reuben     SO Manhattanville           29.61  10 
 --       Odigie, Osahon      FR York (N.Y.)                 DQ   7 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sanchez, Tomas      JR Usmma                    52.00   3 
  2       Rasul, Najee        SO Montclair St             52.21   1 
  3       Stender, Michael    SO Westfield St             52.26   1 
  4       Underwood, Tyrone   SO Montclair St             52.44   2 
  5       Feigin, Jonathan    SR Montclair St             52.51   2 
  6       Jones, Trayvonne    FR Montclair St             52.70   1 
  7       Agyei, Michael      SR Rutgers-Newa             53.07   2 
  8       Johnson, Nakier     FR Rutgers-Newa             53.34   1 
  9       Ezihie, Chimereuch  FR York (N.Y.)              53.43   3 
 10       Mandanici, Lee      FR CC Rhode Island          54.46   4 
 11       Mawejje, Elijah     FR Worcester St             54.51   4 
 12       McKinley, Shane     SO Worcester St             54.57   3 
 13       Streek, Jonathan    FR Westfield St             54.63   5 
 14       Dix, Ryan           FR Usmma                    54.75   9 
 15       Bergin, David       FR Westfield St             55.12   4 
 16       Corum, Shaun        SR Worcester St             55.16   5 
 17       Oluniyi, Matthew    SO Lehman                   55.23   1 
 18       Bouchard, Alexande  FR Westfield St             55.44   8 
 19       Kane, Brent         FR Westfield St             55.68   8 
 20       Matu, Peter         FR Worcester St             55.82   5 
 21       Nims, Tyler         SO Worcester St             56.06   4 
 22       Trotman, Drew       FR Wesleyan                 56.55   2 
 23       Kennelty, Stephen   FR Mount Saint              56.86   6 
 24       Solivan, Carmelo    SR Westfield St             56.89   3 
 25       Leschchinskiy, Rom  JR Hunter                   58.18   9 
 26       Woodley, Sean       SR Rutgers-Newa             58.32   6 
 27       Dean, Kevin         SO Worcester St             59.20   6 
 28       Aldas, Wislon       FR Hunter                   59.38   9 
 29       Ioannidis, Aristof  FR Hunter                   59.69   8 
 30       Pozo, Chris         JR Mount Saint            1:01.74   8 
 
Event 5  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ameri, Luca         SR Wesleyan               1:24.93   1 
  2       Dhillon, Austin     FR Wesleyan               1:26.89   1 
  3       Reid, Thomas        FR Wesleyan               1:27.48   1 
  4       Cham, James         JR Montclair St           1:28.16   1 
  5       Amilcar, Rasheed    SO Montclair St           1:29.35   1 
  6       Gallager, Timothy   SO Westfield St           1:29.89   2 
  7       Whitney, Skylar     JR Westfield St           1:33.00   2 
  8       White, Caleb        FR Worcester St           1:34.13   2 
  9       Robinson, Brett     SO Worcester St           1:36.46   2 
 10       Belanger, Chris     SO Worcester St           1:38.98   2 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Barreira, Daniel    SO Montclair St           2:01.26   1 
  2       Thompson, Chris     JR Montclair St           2:01.68   1 
  3       Copeland, Rodney    SR Montclair St           2:02.94   1 
  4       Morse, Colin        SO Westfield St           2:04.19   2 
  5       Al-Haraizeh, Adam   SO Mount Saint            2:05.33   2 
  6       Arnold, James       SO Montclair St           2:05.35   1 
  7       Buen, Diego         SO Hunter                 2:06.23   2 
  8       Pastuszak, Matthew  SR Usmma                  2:06.42   1 
  9       Rogers, Lawrence    FR Montclair St           2:06.89   2 
 10       Michie, Dashaun     JR Lehman                 2:07.18   2 
 11       Ferreria, Cooper    FR CC Rhode Island        2:07.38   2 
 12       McGlone, Austin     FR Manhattanville         2:09.02   1 
 13       Ezihie, Chimereuch  FR York (N.Y.)            2:09.30   1 
 14       Kelland, Jonathan   FR Westfield St           2:09.58   1 
 15       Torres, Ariel       FR Worcester St           2:09.63   2 
 16       Joyette, William    JR Medgar Evers           2:11.17   3 
 17       Acito, Alessandro   SR Rutgers-Newa           2:11.70   2 
 18       Austin, Noah        FR Rutgers-Newa           2:12.33   1 
 19       Caron, David        FR Worcester St           2:13.30   2 
 20       Conca, John         FR Rutgers-Newa           2:15.58   2 
 21       Perez, Alexander    SO Hunter                 2:19.36   3 
 22       Chaudhari, Manish   JR Hunter                 2:20.48   3 
 23       Anderson, Ian       FR CC Rhode Island        2:22.88   3 
 24       Lam, Michael        SO Hunter                 2:36.18   3 
 25       Valerio, Geovani    SO Hunter                 2:40.01   3 
 26       Peralta, Fredrick   FR York (N.Y.)            2:47.69   3 
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Parece, Kenneth     JR Westfield St           2:44.92  
  2       MacElrevey, Austin  FR Usmma                  2:50.13  
  3       Brophy, Frank       FR Usmma                  2:51.01  
  4       Pepin, Adam         SR Worcester St           2:57.56  
  5       Jordan, Rehtul      SO Rutgers-Newa           2:59.53  
  6       Lee, Brendan        FR Westfield St           2:59.73  
  7       Fallaque, Chris     SO Manhattanville         3:18.17  
  8       Blair, Brendan      JR Worcester St           3:27.09  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       MacElrevey, Austin  FR Usmma                  4:40.22   1 
  2       Gross, Zachary      SR Westfield St           4:40.78   1 
  3       Halley, Justin      FR Westfield St           4:44.33   1 
  4       Al-Haraizeh, Adam   SO Mount Saint            4:45.63   1 
  5       Rodriguez, Walter   SO Hunter                 4:48.83   1 
  6       Mahoney, Colin      FR Wesleyan               4:49.74   1 
  7       Reilly, Liam        SO Montclair St           4:52.29   1 
  8       Goidell, Matt       JR Manhattanville         4:59.96   2 
  9       Daley, Patrick      SR Worcester St           5:02.57   1 
 10       Hodgdon, Chas       SR Westfield St           5:04.53   2 
 11       Pepin, Adam         SR Worcester St           5:09.03   1 
 12       Chaudhari, Manish   JR Hunter                 5:09.91   2 
 13       Brunelle, Daniel    FR Worcester St           5:10.99   2 
 14       Kaba, Mouctar       FR Mount Saint            5:13.86   1 
 15       Medina, Oscar       SR Rutgers-Newa           5:15.86   2 
 16       Robinson, Brian     FR Mount Saint            5:20.43   1 
 17       Santana, Christoph  FR Lehman                 5:23.58   2 
 18       Cohen, Andre        FR Lehman                 5:43.72   2 
 19       Normil-Mendez, Eri  SO York (N.Y.)            5:56.77   2 
 20       Tran, Kha           FR Hunter                 6:22.46   2 
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Skelly, Michael     JR Westfield St           8:57.77  
  2       Connolly, Steven    SR Westfield St           9:12.13  
  3       Hawes, Nicholas     SR Westfield St           9:38.96  
  4       Abulebda, Mohammed  FR Montclair St           9:50.73  
  5       Bangs, Jason        FR Worcester St           9:53.28  
  6       Hebert, Wesley      SR Worcester St          10:03.55  
  7       Acito, Alessandro   SR Rutgers-Newa          10:07.43  
  8       Luce, Shawn         JR Westfield St          10:12.27  
  9       Rizzo, Peter        FR Manhattanville        10:29.82  
 10       Medina, Oscar       SR Rutgers-Newa          10:40.06  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Williams, Christop  SO Westfield St          16:02.00  
  2       Rojas, Christian    JR Hunter                16:57.39  
  3       DelVecchio, Christ  SO Mount Saint           17:02.20  
  4       Burns, Patrick      JR Westfield St          17:19.59  
  5       Whearty, Will       SO Worcester St          17:52.87  
  6       Carles, Mark        FR Hunter                18:25.63  
  7       Bourdon, Adam       SO Westfield St          18:46.38  
  8       Valerio, Geovani    SO Hunter                19:11.10  
  9       Normil-Mendez, Eri  SO York (N.Y.)           20:14.37  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                3:24.66   1 
     1) Amilcar, Rasheed SO             2) Rasul, Najee SO                
     3) Cham, James JR                  4) Jones, Trayvonne FR            
  2 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:28.53   2 
     1) Ezihie, Chimereucheya FR        2) Medina, Jesus SR               
     3) Hodge, Shaquille JR             4) Wright, Roshane SO             
  3 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:28.74   1 
     1) Ameri, Luca SR                  2) Dhillon, Austin FR             
     3) Drew, LaDarius SR               4) Fang, Albert FR                
  4 Lehman  'A'                                         3:33.23   2 
     1) Livingston, Darian SO           2) Michie, Dashaun JR             
     3) Oluniyi, Matthew SO             4) Santana, Christopher FR        
  5 Montclair State  'B'                               x3:33.65   2 
     1) Underwood, Tyrone SO            2) Feigin, Jonathan SR            
     3) Hughes, Leonard JR              4) James, Tyler SO                
  6 Westfield State  'A'                                3:38.66   1 
     1) Bergin, David FR                2) Gallager, Timothy SO           
     3) Streek, Jonathan FR             4) Stender, Michael SO            
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                x3:40.11   2 
     1) Mukundon, Rajiv FR              2) Jordan, Rehtul SO              
     3) Woodley, Sean SR                4) Conca, John FR                 
  8 Worcester State  'A'                                3:43.83   1 
     1) Bova, Patrick SR                2) Corum, Shaun SR                
     3) Martinez, Angel SO              4) McKinley, Shane SO             
  9 Westfield State  'B'                               x3:48.94   3 
     1) Hodgdon, Chas SR                2) Kelland, Jonathan FR           
     3) Williams, Christopher SO        4) Noland, Derik SO               
 10 Worcester State  'B'                               x3:58.46   2 
     1) Mawejje, Elijah FR              2) Matu, Peter FR                 
     3) White, Caleb FR                 4) Nims, Tyler SO                 
 11 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               4:01.81   3 
     1) Al-Haraizeh, Adam SO            2) Comparetto, Ignazio SO         
     3) Fritz, Alex FR                  4) Pozo, Chris JR                 
 12 Manhattanville  'A'                                 4:15.43   3 
     1) Goidell, Matt JR                2) Fallaque, Chris SO             
     3) McGlone, Austin FR              4) Rizzo, Peter FR                
 13 Worcester State  'C'                               x4:28.55   3 
     1) Kanda, Roshandeep FR            2) Johnson, Brian FR              
     3) Alley, Matthew SR               4) Dean, Kevin SO                 
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Stone, Dereck       FR Westfield St             6.79m   22-03.50 
  2       Wright, Roshane     SO York (N.Y.)              6.43m   21-01.25 
  3       Sliwoski, Jason     SR Worcester St             6.33m   20-09.25 
  4       Tejeda, William     FR Westfield St             6.17m   20-03.00 
  5       Williamson, Connor  FR CC Rhode Island          6.16m   20-02.50 
  6       Latour, John        JR Westfield St             6.15m   20-02.25 
  7       Mangum, David       FR Manhattanville           5.96m   19-06.75 
  8       Kyei, Ezekiel       FR Worcester St             5.69m   18-08.00  next best 5.66
  9       Mawejje, Elijah     FR Worcester St             5.69m   18-08.00  next best 5.49
 10       Pires, Jacob        FR Westfield St             5.61m   18-05.00 
 11       Perry, Dana         JR Worcester St             5.57m   18-03.25 
 12       Vasquez, Javier     FR CC Rhode Island          5.52m   18-01.50 
 13       Pozo, Chris         JR Mount Saint              5.48m   17-11.75 
 14       Nims, Tyler         SO Worcester St             5.45m   17-10.75 
 15       Hughes, Leonard     JR Montclair St             5.43m   17-09.75 
 15       Seamans, Shawn      JR Worcester St             5.43m   17-09.75 
 17       Prusaczyk, Matt     SO Mount Saint              5.35m   17-06.75 
 18       Begley, Matthew     SR Worcester St             5.30m   17-04.75 
 19       Putnam, Collin      SR Usmma                    5.02m   16-05.75 
 20       Clarke, Jordan      JR Lehman                   4.91m   16-01.50 
 21       Livingston, Darian  SO Lehman                   4.65m   15-03.25 
 22       Hamrlicek, Jeffrey  FR Mount Saint              4.60m   15-01.25 
 23       Moissonnier, Louis  FR Rutgers-Newa             4.52m   14-10.00 
 24       Davis, Kendrick     FR Lehman                   3.75m   12-03.75 
 --       Guzman, Rafael      FR Worcester St              FOUL            
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       White, Robert       SR Worcester St            15.27m   50-01.25 
  2       Edomwonyi, Agbon    JR Wesleyan                14.81m   48-07.25 
  3       Sam, Steve          SO Westfield St            14.68m   48-02.00 
  4       Saleh, Harun        JR Rutgers-Newa            14.26m   46-09.50 
  5       Garcia, Brian       SO Westfield St            13.38m   43-10.75 
  6       Junco, Andrew       SO Montclair St            13.17m   43-02.50 
  7       Drigo, David        FR Westfield St            12.99m   42-07.50 
  8       Piantedosi, Mike    JR Worcester St            12.90m   42-04.00 
  9       Weeks, Sam          SO Worcester St            12.54m   41-01.75 
 10       Flynn, Cameron      SO Westfield St            12.31m   40-04.75 
 11       Carraway, Julian    FR Wesleyan                12.16m   39-10.75 
 12       Edionwe, Nosa       JR York (N.Y.)             11.86m   38-11.00 
 13       Begley, Matthew     SR Worcester St            11.60m   38-00.75 
 14       O'Shaugnessy, Robe  FR Montclair St            11.43m   37-06.00 
 15       Kessler, Rob        SO Montclair St            11.40m   37-05.00 
 16       Filliger, Ryan      JR Worcester St            10.91m   35-09.50 
 17       Lucia, Anthony      JR Westfield St            10.89m   35-08.75 
 18       Clark, Taylor       FR Worcester St            10.27m   33-08.50 
 19       Santamaria, Randal  SO York (N.Y.)              9.84m   32-03.50 
 20       McGinley, James     SO Rutgers-Newa             9.77m   32-00.75 
 21       McFadden, Tashaun   JR Lehman                   9.59m   31-05.75 
 22       Kallon, Maligie     FR Worcester St             9.53m   31-03.25 
 23       DelCorso, David     SR Usmma                    9.40m   30-10.25 
 24       Roumanos, Jacob     FR Worcester St             9.27m   30-05.00 
 25       Coleman, Clavel     FR Lehman                   8.55m   28-00.75 
 26       Mancuso, Nick       JR Mount Saint              8.14m   26-08.50 
 27       Greco, Peter        JR Mount Saint              8.12m   26-07.75 
 --       Oliver, James       SO Lehman                    FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Orulebaja, Abdul-l  FR Unattached              13.22m   43-04.50 
  2       Godette, Travon     JR Westfield St            13.18m   43-03.00 
  3       Kyei, Ezekiel       FR Worcester St            13.17m   43-02.50 
  4       Seamans, Shawn      JR Worcester St            12.24m   40-02.00 
  5       Latour, John        JR Westfield St            12.18m   39-11.50 
  6       Williamson, Connor  FR CC Rhode Island         12.12m   39-09.25 
  7       Hughes, Leonard     JR Montclair St            12.10m   39-08.50 
  8       Tejeda, William     FR Westfield St            11.54m   37-10.50 
  9       Pires, Jacob        FR Westfield St            11.42m   37-05.75 
 10       Putnam, Collin      SR Usmma                   11.20m   36-09.00 
 11       Perry, Dana         JR Worcester St            11.06m   36-03.50 
 12       Nims, Tyler         SO Worcester St            10.75m   35-03.25 
 13       Hamrlicek, Jeffrey  FR Mount Saint             10.48m   34-04.75 
 --       Clements, Jacob     SO Westfield St              FOUL            
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Stone, Dereck       FR Westfield St             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2       Ross, Daniel        SR Worcester St             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3       Clements, Jacob     SO Westfield St             1.83m    6-00.00 
  4       Mawejje, Elijah     FR Worcester St             1.83m    6-00.00 
  4       Guzman, Rafael      FR Worcester St             1.83m    6-00.00 
  6       Prusaczyk, Matt     SO Mount Saint              1.78m    5-10.00 
  6       Streek, Jonathan    FR Westfield St             1.78m    5-10.00 
  8       Mangum, David       FR Manhattanville           1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Santangelo, Matthe  SO Montclair St            14.42m   47-03.75 
  2       Edomwonyi, Agbon    JR Wesleyan                13.79m   45-03.00 
  3       Weeks, Sam          SO Worcester St            13.30m   43-07.75 
  4       Garcia, Brian       SO Westfield St            13.15m   43-01.75 
  5       Drigo, David        FR Westfield St            12.50m   41-00.25 
  6       Begley, Matthew     SR Worcester St            12.36m   40-06.75 
  7       Parker, Dan         JR Aic                     11.97m   39-03.25 
  8       Roumanos, Jacob     FR Worcester St            11.96m   39-03.00 
  9       O'Shaugnessy, Robe  FR Montclair St            11.85m   38-10.50 
 10       Lucia, Anthony      JR Westfield St            11.77m   38-07.50 
 11       Piantedosi, Mike    JR Worcester St            11.72m   38-05.50 
 12       Carraway, Julian    FR Wesleyan                11.63m   38-02.00 
 13       Edionwe, Nosa       JR York (N.Y.)             11.62m   38-01.50 
 13       Clark, Taylor       FR Worcester St            11.62m   38-01.50 
 15       Skinner, Robert     FR Aic                     11.49m   37-08.50 
 16       Dent, Matthew       FR Worcester St            11.40m   37-05.00 
 17       Filliger, Ryan      JR Worcester St            11.26m   36-11.50 
 18       McGinley, James     SO Rutgers-Newa            11.20m   36-09.00 
 19       Sam, Steve          SO Westfield St            11.13m   36-06.25 
 20       Santamaria, Randal  SO York (N.Y.)             10.84m   35-06.75 
 21       Vassar, John        JR Wesleyan                10.81m   35-05.75 
 22       Price, Jelani       SO Manhattanville          10.58m   34-08.50 
 23       Schellenger, Shawn  SO Aic                     10.55m   34-07.50 
 24       White, Robert       SR Worcester St            10.52m   34-06.25 
 25       Oliver, James       SO Lehman                  10.45m   34-03.50 
 26       Prywes, Josh        SO Wesleyan                10.33m   33-10.75 
 27       Kallon, Maligie     FR Worcester St            10.15m   33-03.75 
 28       Flynn, Cameron      SO Westfield St            10.13m   33-03.00 
 29       McHale, Kevin       SO Usmma                    9.74m   31-11.50 
 30       Coleman, Clavel     FR Lehman                   9.73m   31-11.25 
 31       Lake, Anthony       FR Medgar Evers             9.48m   31-01.25 
 32       Rodrigues, Tylar    FR CC Rhode Island          9.35m   30-08.25 
 33       Hartman, Tyler      FR Usmma                    8.75m   28-08.50 
 34       McFadden, Tashaun   JR Lehman                   8.66m   28-05.00 
 35       Mancuso, Nick       JR Mount Saint              7.97m   26-01.75 
 36       Greco, Peter        JR Mount Saint              7.95m   26-01.00 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Delisle, Zachary    JR Westfield St             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2       Neumann, Blase      FR Usmma                    4.10m   13-05.25 
  3       Smith, Naquan       FR Aic                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4       Sliwoski, Jason     SR Worcester St             3.95m   12-11.50 
  5       Carrasco-Gonzales,  FR Wesleyan                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  6       Godette, Travon     JR Westfield St             3.35m   10-11.75 
  7       Robinson, Brett     SO Worcester St             3.20m   10-06.00 
  8       Begley, Matthew     SR Worcester St             2.90m    9-06.25 
 --       Crickmore, Zack     SO Aic                         NH            
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                8:23.86  
     1) Copeland, Rodney SR             2) Arnold, James SO               
     3) Barreira, Daniel SO             4) Thompson, Chris JR             
  2 Hunter  'A'                                         9:00.30  
     1) Buen, Diego SO                  2) Carles, Mark FR                
     3) Rodriguez, Walter SO            4) Perez, Alexander SO            
  3 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               9:00.85  
     1) Al-Haraizeh, Adam SO            2) Kaba, Mouctar FR               
     3) Robinson, Brian FR              4) Kennelty, Stephen FR           
  4 Worcester State  'A'                                9:12.45  
     1) Luce, Devin FR                  2) Torres, Ariel FR               
     3) Daley, Patrick SR               4) Caron, David FR                
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Johnson, Mary       SO Lehman                    7.81q  1 
  2       Coklow, Camille     JR Mount Holyoke             7.96q  2 
  3       Walker, Alexis      JR Wesleyan                  8.04q  3 
  4       Echols, Shea        FR Aic                       8.10q  2 
  5       Mullings, Jhanelle  SO Lehman                    8.12q  4 
  6       Metelus, Sciancia   SO Medgar Evers              8.18q  6 
  7       Foster, Idara       SR Wesleyan                  8.23q  5 
  8       Martin, Ellie       JR Wesleyan                  8.26q  5 
  9       Connell, Kimoy      SO Rutgers-Newa              8.29   2 
 10       Hodgerney, Brittan  SR Worcester St              8.30   4 
 11       Lanzillotti, Alexi  SR Manhattanville            8.34   6 
 12       Craig, Ashley       FR Westfield St              8.41   2 
 12       Brown, Shanice      JR York (N.Y.)               8.41   6 
 14       Lewis, Maria        FR Mount Holyoke             8.46   3 
 14       Anderson, Dionna    FR Rutgers-Newa              8.46   1 
 16       Tillery, Nichole    JR Worcester St              8.49   3 
 17       Melville, Aliya-Ma  SO Worcester St              8.59   5 
 18       Miller, Alexandria  FR Usmma                     8.63   4 
 19       Carter, Kristyn     SO Mount Holyoke             8.83   4 
 20       Amenta, Abby        FR Worcester St              8.86   2 
 21       Sylvester, Anna     SO York (N.Y.)               8.87   1 
 22       Holland, Tess       FR Wesleyan                  8.91   1 
 23       Smart, Caroline     FR Westfield St              8.92   2 
 24       Kennedy, Kiley      JR Wesleyan                  8.93   3 
 25       Darlington, Kenesh  JR Mount Holyoke             8.95   4 
 25       Danso, Abigail      FR Worcester St              8.95   1 
 27       Young-LeMar, Chris  FR Worcester St              9.02   6 
 28       Rosenthal, Alex     SO Wesleyan                  9.06   6 
 29       Russell, Shantal    SR Medgar Evers              9.11   1 
 30       Thompson, Marlene   SO Medgar Evers              9.14   5 
 31       Hartman, Aliya      FR Medgar Evers              9.16   1 
 32       Buckheit, Melissa   SR Mount Saint               9.18   3 
 33       Wallace, Caitlyn    FR Worcester St              9.27   6 
 34       Fleming, Sarah      SR Mount Holyoke             9.31   2 
 35       Corriea, Dineth     FR Rutgers-Newa              9.32   5 
 36       Maddock, Kristen    SO Mount Saint               9.33   5 
 37       Herring, Rebekah    SO Worcester St              9.38   4 
 38       Planck, Amanda      FR Worcester St              9.88   3 
 39       Diaz, Boranda       FR Lehman                    9.99   5 
 40       Rowe, Ashley        SO York (N.Y.)              10.55   4 
 41       Batista, Sulermi    FR Hunter                   10.89   5 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Walker, Alexis      JR Wesleyan                  7.92  
  2       Coklow, Camille     JR Mount Holyoke             7.94  
  3       Johnson, Mary       SO Lehman                    7.95  
  4       Mullings, Jhanelle  SO Lehman                    8.05  
  5       Metelus, Sciancia   SO Medgar Evers              8.12  
  6       Foster, Idara       SR Wesleyan                  8.14  
  7       Echols, Shea        FR Aic                       8.22  
  8       Martin, Ellie       JR Wesleyan                  8.29  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Hitscherich, Alann  FR Holy Cross                9.41q  3 
  2       Byrne, Morgan       JR Montclair St              9.50q  3 
  3       Jasper, Alyssa      SR Worcester St              9.51q  2 
  4       Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross                9.53q  4 
  5       Anderson, Jocelyn   FR Montclair St              9.54q  3 
  6       McMahon, Alexandri  SR Worcester St              9.65q  2 
  7       Eckert, Alexandra   JR Holy Cross                9.78q  1 
  8       Henderson, Shante   FR Mount Holyoke             9.79q  2 
  9       Benson, Maddison    JR Worcester St              9.80   1 
 10       Jonathan, Geneva    SR Wesleyan                  9.85   2 
 11       Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross                9.92   3 
 12       Dennis, Seiarah     FR Montclair St              9.95   2 
 13       Donaldson, Leyna    SR Wesleyan                 10.02   2 
 14       Olsen, Claudia      FR Montclair St             10.10   4 
 15       Fennell, Brandis    SO Montclair St             10.11   1 
 16       Eldracher, Alexa    SO Holy Cross               10.16   4 
 17       Peterson, Alexis    SO Westfield St             10.50   3 
 18       Paltz, Kathrine     FR Westfield St             10.70   2 
 19       Mulcahy, Emily      SO Westfield St             10.95   3 
 20       Brown, Shanice      JR York (N.Y.)              11.05   1 
 21       Spahija, Almeda     SO Hunter                   11.12   3 
 22       Foster, Idara       SR Wesleyan                 11.84   1 
 23       Sylvester, Anna     SO York (N.Y.)              12.26   4 
 24       Alvarez, Doris      FR Hunter                   12.30   3 
 25       Rodeir, Danielle    FR Mount Saint              12.34   2 
 26       Clemenson, Alexus   FR Medgar Evers             13.34   4 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross                9.41  
  2       Jasper, Alyssa      SR Worcester St              9.45  
  3       Byrne, Morgan       JR Montclair St              9.48  
  4       Anderson, Jocelyn   FR Montclair St              9.50  
  5       McMahon, Alexandri  SR Worcester St              9.57  
  6       Henderson, Shante   FR Mount Holyoke             9.70  
  7       Hitscherich, Alann  FR Holy Cross                9.72  
  8       Eckert, Alexandra   JR Holy Cross                9.79  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Bernasconi, Allie   SO Lehman                   25.86   1 
  2       Martin, Ellie       JR Wesleyan                 26.36   2 
  3       Roberts, Shannon    JR Manhattanville           26.69   1 
  4       Swenson, Sarah      FR Wesleyan                 26.88   3 
  5       Metelus, Sciancia   SO Medgar Evers             27.03   3 
  6       Hodgerney, Brittan  SR Worcester St             27.13   2 
  7       Echols, Shea        FR Aic                      27.15   1 
  8       Lanzillotti, Alexi  SR Manhattanville           27.29   3 
  9       Connell, Kimoy      SO Rutgers-Newa             27.65   1 
 10       Miller, Keyanna     FR Medgar Evers             27.70   5 
 11       Melville, Aliya-Ma  SO Worcester St             28.13   4 
 12       Tillery, Nichole    JR Worcester St             28.17   5 
 13       DeMatteo, Hanna     SO Montclair St             28.41   4 
 14       Johnson, Alexandra  FR Manhattanville           28.58   2 
 15       Lewis, Maria        FR Mount Holyoke            28.66   7 
 16       Jonathan, Geneva    SR Wesleyan                 28.67   5 
 17       Anderson, Dionna    FR Rutgers-Newa             28.73   2 
 18       Lanoie, Nicole      SO Westfield St             28.98   6 
 19       Donaldson, Leyna    SR Wesleyan                 29.02   7 
 20       Coklow, Camille     JR Mount Holyoke            29.05   3 
 21       Smart, Caroline     FR Westfield St             29.08   8 
 22       Mello, Brooke       FR Westfield St             29.23   6 
 23       Kennedy, Kiley      JR Wesleyan                 29.28   9 
 24       Canavan, Rebecca    JR Manhattanville           29.38   6 
 25       Amenta, Abby        FR Worcester St             29.51   8 
 25       Goodman, Hannah     JR Wesleyan                 29.51   4 
 27       Henderson, Shante   FR Mount Holyoke            29.54   8 
 28       Rajgopal, Nikita    SO Wesleyan                 29.68   5 
 29       Rosenthal, Alex     SO Wesleyan                 29.72  12 
 30       Mulcahy, Emily      SO Westfield St             29.80   9 
 31       Williams, Demina    SO Lehman                   29.93  13 
 32       Wallace, Caitlyn    FR Worcester St             30.17   7 
 33       Mendez, Stephanie   SR York (N.Y.)              30.19  11 
 34       Darlington, Kenesh  JR Mount Holyoke            30.21   9 
 35       Carter, Kristyn     SO Mount Holyoke            30.25   9 
 36       Winkler, Rebecca    JR Wesleyan                 30.26   6 
 37       Danso, Abigail      FR Worcester St             30.75  10 
 38       Rowe, Gretchen      SR Mount Holyoke            30.91  11 
 39       Hartman, Aliya      FR Medgar Evers             31.00   9 
 40       Young-LeMar, Chris  FR Worcester St             31.17  10 
 41       Thompson, Marlene   SO Medgar Evers             31.26   7 
 42       Corriea, Dineth     FR Rutgers-Newa             31.33   8 
 43       Buckheit, Melissa   SR Mount Saint              31.41  10 
 44       Russell, Shantal    SR Medgar Evers             31.50  13 
 45       Fleming, Sarah      SR Mount Holyoke            32.46  10 
 46       Torres, Victoria    FR York (N.Y.)              32.68  11 
 47       Allen, Akera        JR York (N.Y.)              33.13   8 
 48       Rowe, Ashley        SO York (N.Y.)              35.38  13 
 49       Dickman, Cassidy    FR Mount Saint              35.79  12 
 50       Batista, Sulermi    FR Hunter                   37.20  12 
 51       Huynh, Brooke       SR Mount Holyoke            38.54  12 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Bernasconi, Allie   SO Lehman                   57.81   1 
  2       Subrahmanian, Anan  FR Wesleyan               1:01.15   2 
  3       McMahon, Alexandri  SR Worcester St           1:01.23   2 
  4       Graham, Celeea      FR Montclair St           1:01.62   2 
  5       Torrence, Tishonda  SR Montclair St           1:02.26   2 
  6       DeMatteo, Hanna     SO Montclair St           1:02.64   1 
  7       Iyizoba, Faith      FR Rutgers-Newa           1:03.28   1 
  8       Paltz, Kathrine     FR Westfield St           1:04.20   3 
  9       Miller, Keyanna     FR Medgar Evers           1:04.93   4 
 10       Lanoie, Nicole      SO Westfield St           1:05.16   2 
 11       Byrne, Morgan       JR Montclair St           1:05.29   1 
 12       Mello, Brooke       FR Westfield St           1:05.59   3 
 13       Le, Dalena          JR Worcester St           1:06.08   3 
 14       Bunszell, Eva       JR Worcester St           1:06.43   4 
 15       Brown, Autumn       FR Westfield St           1:06.49   3 
 16       Jones, Sheridan     FR Usmma                  1:10.59   5 
 17       Pecorella, Amanda   SO Mount Saint            1:12.52   5 
 18       Torres, Victoria    FR York (N.Y.)            1:16.44   5 
 19       Dickman, Cassidy    FR Mount Saint            1:16.61   5 
 
Event 25  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rajgopal, Nikita    SO Wesleyan               1:44.59   1 
  2       Goodman, Hannah     JR Wesleyan               1:45.38   1 
  3       Winkler, Rebecca    JR Wesleyan               1:46.27   1 
  4       Miller, Alexandria  FR Usmma                  1:48.95   2 
  5       Kilbert, Kaylee     FR Usmma                  1:51.24   2 
  6       Lauzon, Rachel      FR Worcester St           1:51.41   1 
  7       Bavoux, Danielle    FR Worcester St           1:52.42   2 
  8       McIsaac, Sara       FR Worcester St           1:55.41   2 
  9       Mishra, Gargi       FR Mount Holyoke          2:14.33   2 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rogers, Rebecca     SO Mount Holyoke          2:24.23   1 
  2       Roberts, Dominique  FR Rutgers-Newa           2:24.50   1 
  3       Shan, Sunny         FR Mount Holyoke          2:29.95   1 
  4       Ramirez, Deborah    SO Hunter                 2:35.17   1 
  5       Holley, Jennifer    SR Westfield St           2:35.45   1 
  6       Jasper, Alyssa      SR Worcester St           2:39.59   1 
  7       Erickson, Megan     JR Westfield St           2:40.13   2 
  8       Cote, Danielle      SO Worcester St           2:42.24   2 
  9       Tolerton, Emma      SO Mount Holyoke          2:43.27   2 
 10       Brown, Christine    JR Mount Saint            2:43.32   2 
 11       Washington, Chelse  JR Rutgers-Newa           2:44.42   1 
 12       Barnes, Mia         FR Mount Holyoke          2:46.81   2 
 13       Black, Carolyn      FR Mount Holyoke          2:47.14   3 
 14       Caci, Ariana        FR Aic                    2:47.92   2 
 15       Martinolich, Alexa  SO Hunter                 2:48.50   2 
 16       Stevens, Amber      JR Mount Saint            2:57.19   3 
 17       Johnson, Alana      FR York (N.Y.)            2:57.66   1 
 18       Fitzgerald, Katie   FR Westfield St           2:58.72   3 
 19       Glover, Mercedes    SR Rutgers-Newa           3:01.03   3 
 20       Crowell, Tabitha    FR Mount Holyoke          3:01.44   3 
 21       Pickens, Ashley     SO Rutgers-Newa           3:04.54   2 
 22       Sow, Hadiatou       SO York (N.Y.)            3:08.52   3 
 23       Morris, Jacqueline  FR Mount Saint            3:19.31   3 
 24       Canty, Ashley       JR Rutgers-Newa           3:27.42   3 
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hebner, Christina   SO Wesleyan               3:10.36  
  2       DeLeon, Elizabeth   JR Mount Holyoke          3:10.76  
  3       Weir, Brianna       SO Mount Holyoke          3:15.73  
  4       Stelmack, Adrianne  JR Westfield St           3:24.31  
  5       Jones, Sheridan     FR Usmma                  3:39.29  
  6       Ingraham, Maggie    SR Worcester St           3:42.11  
  7       Kilbert, Kaylee     FR Usmma                  3:47.34  
  8       Becker, Katherine   SO Worcester St           3:52.03  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ramirez, Deborah    SO Hunter                 5:30.74   1 
  2       Lipior, Sylwia      FR Wesleyan               5:37.52   1 
  3       Riggs, Juli         SO Wesleyan               5:41.29   1 
  4       Hurley, Samantha    SR Westfield St           5:52.68   1 
  5       Barnes, Mia         FR Mount Holyoke          5:53.98   1 
  6       Caci, Ariana        FR Aic                    5:59.83   1 
  7       Russo, Lindsey         Unattached             6:01.54   1 
  8       Ingraham, Maggie    SR Worcester St           6:07.17   1 
  9       Black, Carolyn      FR Mount Holyoke          6:11.04   1 
 10       Stevens, Amber      JR Mount Saint            6:20.12   1 
 11       Krause, Megan       SR Rutgers-Newa           6:22.38   2 
 12       Kluepfel, Alexa     FR Hunter                 6:27.37   2 
 13       Becker, Katherine   SO Worcester St           6:28.20   2 
 14       Johnson, Alana      FR York (N.Y.)            6:35.16   2 
 15       Mancini, Gabrielle  FR Worcester St           6:37.25   2 
 16       Pickens, Ashley     SO Rutgers-Newa           6:52.04   2 
 17       Liik, Melissa       JR Mount Saint            6:55.91   2 
 18       Bernal, Giovanna    FR Hunter                 7:23.89   2 
 19       Limato, Lauren      FR Manhattanville         7:33.96   2 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Leyva, Brigitte     SO Mount Saint           11:50.71  
  2       Hicks, Andrea       SR Westfield St          11:52.19  
  3       Kelleher, Michelle  JR Westfield St          12:01.83  
  4       Stevens, Kelly      FR Mount Holyoke         12:02.47  
  5       Stamm, Brianna      FR Mount Saint           12:18.93  
  6       Wingler, Hannah     FR Montclair St          12:20.64  
  7       Surrette, Taylor    SO Westfield St          12:20.70  
  8       Schoeneberger, Sha  FR Worcester St          12:24.36  
  9       Marshall, Olivia    SR Westfield St          12:26.73  
 10       Kluepfel, Alexa     FR Hunter                12:37.01  
 11       Murdocca, Justine   FR Worcester St          12:46.68  
 12       Krause, Megan       SR Rutgers-Newa          12:56.17  
 13       Caron, Aimee        JR Mount Saint           13:13.12  
 14       Morris, Jacqueline  FR Mount Saint           13:13.39  
 15       Ryhmer, Rasheedah   FR Medgar Evers          13:28.53  
 16       Hunter, Melanie     SO Worcester St          13:39.83  
 17       Urena, Elis         FR York (N.Y.)           13:57.41  
 18       Bernal, Giovanna    FR Hunter                14:58.13  
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lazare, Libby          Unattached            18:50.60  
  2       Fry, Dana           SR Mount Holyoke         19:13.74  
  3       Petkova, Polin      SO Manhattanville        20:09.25  
  4       Stamm, Brianna      FR Mount Saint           20:49.38  
  5       Gershone, Hannah    FR Mount Holyoke         20:54.47  
  6       Brown, Christine    JR Mount Saint           21:26.24  
  7       Leahy, Kathrine     FR Westfield St          21:37.65  
 --       Stoldt, Lindsay     FR Westfield St               DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:06.66   1 
     1) Bardos, Aidan SO                2) Cogswell, Sydney JR            
     3) Luning, Melissa SR              4) Martin, Ellie JR               
  2 Montclair State  'A'                                4:08.11   1 
     1) Byrne, Morgan JR                2) DeMatteo, Hanna SO             
     3) Torrence, Tishonda SR           4) Graham, Celeea FR              
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:13.69   1 
     1) Iyizoba, Faith FR               2) Connell, Kimoy SO              
     3) Roberts, Dominique FR           4) Washington, Chelsea JR         
  4 Worcester State  'A'                                4:21.13   1 
     1) Bunszell, Eva JR                2) Le, Dalena JR                  
     3) Melville, Aliya-Marie SO        4) McMahon, Alexandria SR         
  5 Montclair State  'B'                               x4:35.85   2 
     1) Macera, Daniella FR             2) Sparks, Malaika FR             
     3) Dennis, Seiarah FR              4) Clancy, Monae FR               
  6 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  4:42.87   2 
     1) Coklow, Camille JR              2) Lewis, Maria FR                
     3) Rowe, Gretchen SR               4) Fry, Dana SR                   
  7 Westfield State  'A'                                4:57.20   1 
     1) Hicks, Andrea SR                2) Kelleher, Michelle JR          
     3) Leahy, Kathrine FR              4) Stelmack, Adrianne JR          
  8 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    4:58.20   2 
     1) Johnson, Alana FR               2) Cuevas, Diana JR               
     3) Allen, Akera JR                 4) Sow, Hadiatou SO               
  9 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               5:04.06   2 
     1) Dickman, Cassidy FR             2) Pecorella, Amanda SO           
     3) Stevens, Amber JR               4) Brown, Christine JR            
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Eldracher, Alexa    SO Holy Cross               5.35m   17-06.75 
  2       Walker, Alexis      JR Wesleyan                 5.20m   17-00.75 
  3       Dean, Cailee        SR Holy Cross               5.17m   16-11.50 
  4       Hitscherich, Alann  FR Holy Cross               5.15m   16-10.75 
  5       Romano, Marissa     SR Holy Cross               5.12m   16-09.75 
  6       Brogioli, MaryGrac  SR Holy Cross               4.91m   16-01.50 
  7       Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross               4.91m   16-01.50 
  8       Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross               4.91m   16-01.50 
  9       Eckert, Alexandra   JR Holy Cross               4.81m   15-09.50 
 10       Fennell, Brandis    SO Montclair St             4.58m   15-00.50 
 11       Cavallaro, Jessica  FR Westfield St             4.52m   14-10.00 
 12       Melville, Aliya-Ma  SO Worcester St             4.47m   14-08.00 
 13       Caldarone, Amanda   SR Worcester St             4.44m   14-07.00 
 14       Farrell, Jaclyn     SO Westfield St             4.42m   14-06.00 
 15       Carlin, Kristy      FR Hunter                   4.27m   14-00.25 
 16       Hobin, Nicole       SO Worcester St             4.14m   13-07.00 
 17       Maddock, Kristen    SO Mount Saint              4.06m   13-04.00 
 18       Russell, Shantal    SR Medgar Evers             4.05m   13-03.50 
 19       Clancy, Monae       FR Montclair St             4.02m   13-02.25 
 20       Mulcahy, Emily      SO Westfield St             3.86m   12-08.00 
 21       Clark, Abigail      SO Westfield St             3.72m   12-02.50 
 22       Thompson, Marlene   SO Medgar Evers             3.71m   12-02.25 
 --       Le, Dalena          JR Worcester St              FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Palma-Kaluma, Nalo  JR Westfield St            14.85m   48-08.75 
  2       Jonathan, Orelia    SR Wesleyan                13.97m   45-10.00 
  3       Stewart-Wallace, C  SO Montclair St            13.61m   44-08.00 
  4       Kerber, Julie       JR Aic                     13.53m   44-04.75 
  5       Miller, Julianna    JR Westfield St            13.36m   43-10.00 
  6       Parmeggiani, Maris  SR Westfield St            13.08m   42-11.00 
  7       McCormack, Elizabe  SO Worcester St            12.96m   42-06.25 
  8       Downing, Molly      JR Worcester St            12.93m   42-05.25 
  9       Ochterski, Jennie   SR Mount Holyoke           12.40m   40-08.25 
 10       Canty, Ashley       JR Rutgers-Newa            11.91m   39-01.00 
 11       Glover, Mercedes    SR Rutgers-Newa            11.75m   38-06.75 
 12       Trybus, Shannon     SR Worcester St            11.44m   37-06.50 
 13       Maroney, Erin       SO Aic                     10.81m   35-05.75 
 14       Buckley, Danielle   SO Lehman                  10.78m   35-04.50 
 15       Carson, Hanna       JR Worcester St            10.65m   34-11.25 
 16       Brennan, Caitlyn    SO Worcester St            10.64m   34-11.00 
 17       Haynes, Ashley      SO Hunter                  10.21m   33-06.00 
 18       Spicola, Jenny      SR Mount Holyoke           10.14m   33-03.25 
 19       Sterns, Kelly       JR Worcester St             9.37m   30-09.00 
 20       Richter, Brandy     SO Usmma                    9.25m   30-04.25 
 21       Curtis, Julie       SO Mount Saint              8.67m   28-05.50 
 22       Jonathan, Geneva    SR Wesleyan                 8.62m   28-03.50 
 23       Traore, Djeneba     FR Lehman                   8.45m   27-08.75 
 24       Diaz, Boranda       FR Lehman                   7.98m   26-02.25 
 25       Padmore, Caitlin    SO York (N.Y.)              7.63m   25-00.50 
 26       Murphy, Alexandria  FR Worcester St             7.37m   24-02.25 
 27       Thomas-Bedeau, Chl  SO Medgar Evers             7.09m   23-03.25 
 28       Cadet, Michell      SR Medgar Evers             6.45m   21-02.00 
 29       Batista, Sulermi    FR Hunter                   4.75m   15-07.00 
 --       Orcutt, Roni        FR Westfield St              FOUL            
 --       Fish, Alana         SR Worcester St              FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Eldracher, Alexa    SO Holy Cross              10.82m   35-06.00 
  2       White, Jasmine      SO Aic                     10.70m   35-01.25 
  3       Hitscherich, Alann  FR Holy Cross              10.68m   35-00.50 
  4       Bacchus, Alexandra  SO Wesleyan                10.48m   34-04.75 
  5       Brogioli, MaryGrac  SR Holy Cross              10.48m   34-04.75 
  6       Johnson, Alana      FR York (N.Y.)              9.88m   32-05.00 
  7       Howe, Meghan        FR Westfield St             9.83m   32-03.00 
  8       Le, Dalena          JR Worcester St             9.77m   32-00.75 
  9       Clancy, Monae       FR Montclair St             9.60m   31-06.00 
 10       McCarthy, Michaela  SO Westfield St             9.50m   31-02.00 
 11       Farrell, Jaclyn     SO Westfield St             9.39m   30-09.75 
 12       Hobin, Nicole       SO Worcester St             9.21m   30-02.75 
 13       Craig, Ashley       FR Westfield St             9.00m   29-06.50 
 14       Mulcahy, Emily      SO Westfield St             8.87m   29-01.25 
 15       Smart, Caroline     FR Westfield St             8.76m   28-09.00 
 16       Clark, Abigail      SO Westfield St             8.64m   28-04.25 
 --       Cavallaro, Jessica  FR Westfield St              FOUL            
 --       Eckert, Alexandra   JR Holy Cross                FOUL            
 --       Romano, Marissa     SR Holy Cross                FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross               1.62m    5-03.75 
  2       Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross               1.62m    5-03.75 
  3       Fennell, Brandis    SO Montclair St             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3       White, Jasmine      SO Aic                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5       Olsen, Claudia      FR Montclair St             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6       Bacchus, Alexandra  SO Wesleyan                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  6       Carlin, Kristy      FR Hunter                   1.47m    4-09.75 
  8       Vidaic, Noelle      SO Manhattanville           1.47m    4-09.75 
  9       Jasper, Alyssa      SR Worcester St             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9       Herring, Rebekah    SO Worcester St             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9       McCarthy, Michaela  SO Westfield St             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9       Montanaro, Marriss  JR Montclair St             1.42m    4-07.75 
 --       Farrell, Jaclyn     SO Westfield St                NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Palma-Kaluma, Nalo  JR Westfield St            13.97m   45-10.00 
  2       Carson, Hanna       JR Worcester St            11.41m   37-05.25 
  3       Kerber, Julie       JR Aic                     11.13m   36-06.25 
  4       Parks, Imani        SO Aic                     11.02m   36-02.00 
  5       Jasper, Alyssa      SR Worcester St            10.92m   35-10.00 
  6       Mackey, Charlena    SO Medgar Evers            10.88m   35-08.50 
  7       Haynes, Ashley      SO Hunter                  10.79m   35-05.00 
  8       Glover, Mercedes    SR Rutgers-Newa            10.13m   33-03.00 
  9       Cadet, Michell      SR Medgar Evers             9.85m   32-03.75 
 10       Canty, Ashley       JR Rutgers-Newa             9.81m   32-02.25 
 11       Jonathan, Orelia    SR Wesleyan                 9.65m   31-08.00 
 12       McCormack, Elizabe  SO Worcester St             9.54m   31-03.75 
 13       Orcutt, Roni        FR Westfield St             9.16m   30-00.75 
 14       Parmeggiani, Maris  SR Westfield St             8.95m   29-04.50 
 15       Buckley, Danielle   SO Lehman                   8.92m   29-03.25 
 16       Miller, Julianna    JR Westfield St             8.88m   29-01.75 
 17       Padmore, Caitlin    SO York (N.Y.)              8.57m   28-01.50 
 18       Traore, Djeneba     FR Lehman                   8.53m   28-00.00 
 19       Brennan, Caitlyn    SO Worcester St             8.34m   27-04.50 
 20       Ochterski, Jennie   SR Mount Holyoke            8.25m   27-01.00 
 21       Scott, Breanna      JR Mount Saint              8.01m   26-03.50 
 22       Murphy, Alexandria  FR Worcester St             7.98m   26-02.25 
 23       Richter, Brandy     SO Usmma                    7.55m   24-09.25 
 24       Diaz, Boranda       FR Lehman                   7.32m   24-00.25 
 25       Maddock, Kristen    SO Mount Saint              7.29m   23-11.00 
 26       Spicola, Jenny      SR Mount Holyoke            7.16m   23-06.00 
 27       Pomponio, Kaitlyn   SR Rutgers-Newa             6.76m   22-02.25 
 28       Curtis, Julie       SO Mount Saint              6.57m   21-06.75 
 29       Batista, Sulermi    FR Hunter                   5.18m   17-00.00 
 30       Rodeir, Danielle    FR Mount Saint              4.86m   15-11.50 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Craig, Ashley       FR Westfield St             3.38m   11-01.00 
  2       Kennedy, Kiley      JR Wesleyan                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  3       Magni, Olivia       FR Aic                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4       O'Neil, Colleen     FR Wesleyan                 2.59m    8-06.00 
  5       Boczon, Andrea      JR Aic                      2.44m    8-00.00 
  5       Wallace, Shannon    SO Westfield St             2.44m    8-00.00 
  7       Maddock, Kristen    SO Mount Saint              2.29m    7-06.00 
  8       Howe, Meghan        FR Westfield St             2.14m    7-00.25 
  8       Caron, Aimee        JR Mount Saint              2.14m    7-00.25 
  8       Rosenthal, Alex     SO Wesleyan                 2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Event 40  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                 10:22.55  
     1) DeLeon, Elizabeth JR            2) Shan, Sunny FR                 
     3) Weir, Brianna SO                4) Rogers, Rebecca SO             
  2 Westfield State  'A'                               10:45.31  
     1) Holley, Jennifer SR             2) Hurley, Samantha SR            
     3) Brown, Autumn FR                4) Erickson, Megan JR             
  3 Worcester State  'A'                               11:13.97  
     1) Corcoran, Kayla FR              2) Cote, Danielle SO              
     3) Lauzon, Rachel FR               4) McIsaac, Sara FR               
  4 Hunter  'A'                                        11:21.17  
     1) Bedoya, Valentina SO            2) Kluepfel, Alexa FR             
     3) Martinolich, Alexandra SO       4) Ramirez, Deborah SO            

      
*******************************************************************
                        PLATTSYS RESULTS
*******************************************************************


T&F Meet Results (F)     Womens Entry List (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates