Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results (F)    

Wesleyan Swanson Classic T&F Invitational
2015 Wesleyan University E Swanson T&F Invitational
Saturday April 18, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT || 78 degrees || Sunny || Breezy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2015 Wesleyan University E Swanson T&F Invitational Saturday April 18, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT || 78 degrees || Sunny || Breezy Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *********************************************************************************************** RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM *********************************************************************************************** Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Matthew, Thomas JR Amherst 11.40 2.6 2 Trotman, Drew FR Wesleyan 11.71 2.6 3 Kennelly, Dennis JR Amherst 11.92 2.6 4 Langston, Elijah FR Amherst 11.99 2.6 5 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy FR Wesleyan 12.23 2.6 6 Ramy, Mohamed FR Amherst 12.35 2.6 7 Ahmad, Zaheer FR Sage 12.57 2.6 Event 2 Men 110 Meter Hurdles ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Reid, Thomas FR Wesleyan 15.62 -0.5 2 Sandel, Jamie SO Amherst 16.08 -0.5 3 Showalter, Nathan SO Amherst 16.34 -0.5 4 Mitchner, Jason FR Wesleyan 16.87 -0.5 5 Flemming, Yuon SR Wesleyan 19.39 -0.5 Event 3 Men 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Ingraham, David FR Amherst 22.89 1.5 1 2 Matthew, Thomas JR Amherst 23.03 1.5 1 3 Trotman, Drew FR Wesleyan 24.00 1.5 1 4 Langston, Elijah FR Amherst 24.55 1.5 1 5 Ramy, Mohamed FR Amherst 25.10 1.4 2 6 Ewing, Jeff FR Amherst 25.38 1.5 1 7 Ahmad, Zaheer FR Sage 25.39 1.4 2 8 Kennelly, Dennis JR Amherst 26.02 1.5 1 Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Fang, Albert FR Wesleyan 50.83 2 Ingraham, David FR Amherst 50.84 3 Haigood, Harrison FR Amherst 53.38 4 Ewing, Jeff FR Amherst 55.24 5 Brewer, Scott FR Salve Regina 57.82 Event 5 Men 400 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Sandel, Jamie SO Amherst 56.59 2 Reid, Thomas FR Wesleyan 56.83 3 Showalter, Nathan SO Amherst 59.21 Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Harrison, Brent JR Amherst 1:55.19 2 Connors, Kevin SO Amherst 1:57.34 3 Codola, Nick SR Amherst 1:57.84 4 Crowley, Dan JR Amherst 1:58.23 5 Dhillon, Austin FR Wesleyan 1:58.73 6 Ameri, Luca SR Wesleyan 2:00.02 7 Dudek, Will SO Wesleyan 2:00.43 8 Tavarez, Greg JR Wesleyan 2:01.56 9 Lebovitz, Lucas SR Amherst 2:01.59 10 Horton, Peter FR Amherst 2:03.29 11 Sardelli, Andrew FR Salve Regina 2:06.62 12 Fiedler, Ben SO Amherst 2:07.20 13 Lucey, Steven SO Amherst 2:09.15 14 McNeil, Jon SO Sage 2:24.85 Event 8 Men 1500 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bieder, Evan SR Wesleyan 3:55.70 1 2 Sklar, Romey SR Amherst 3:56.71 1 3 Crowley, Dan JR Amherst 3:57.95 1 4 Harrison, Brent JR Amherst 3:59.13 1 5 Titcomb, Taylor SO Wesleyan 4:04.66 1 6 Knight, Tate FR Wesleyan 4:05.01 1 7 Seelaus, Jeff JR Amherst 4:05.10 1 8 Wesley, Jack FR Amherst 4:05.27 1 9 Horton, Peter FR Amherst 4:06.02 1 10 Conway, Keith JR Wesleyan 4:07.73 1 11 Fiedler, Ben SO Amherst 4:09.06 1 12 Barry, Justin FR Amherst 4:11.70 1 13 Fussell, KC SR Amherst 4:13.91 1 14 Brown, Graham FR Wesleyan 4:14.27 1 15 Hawkins, Reid SO Wesleyan 4:17.12 1 16 Arsenault, Eric SO Wesleyan 4:19.15 1 17 Vansant, John FR Wesleyan 4:32.72 2 18 Mahoney, Colin FR Wesleyan 4:34.71 2 19 Brewer, Scott FR Salve Regina 4:45.75 2 20 Napierkowski, David FR Salve Regina 4:54.34 2 21 Travassos, Collin FR Salve Regina 4:55.25 2 22 LaBrie, Daniel JR Salve Regina 5:17.52 2 23 Sinkewicz, Matt JR Salve Regina 5:23.41 2 Event 9 Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Wohlforth, Sam SO Amherst 16:31.71 2 Reyles-Alvarez, Juan JR Sage 16:52.78 3 Hawkins, Cole JR Amherst 17:02.12 4 Zambrano, Aaron FR Amherst 17:24.10 5 Sheehan, Neil FR Salve Regina 23:24.21 Event 10 Men 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Wesleyan 'A' 43.85 1) Fang, Albert FR 2) Drew, LaDarius SR 3) Reid, Thomas FR 4) Mitchner, Jason FR Event 11 Men 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Salve Regina 'A' 3:58.18 1) Brewer, Scott FR 2) Sardelli, Andrew FR 3) Napierkowski, David FR 4) Sinkewicz, Matt JR Event 12 Men Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Drew, LaDarius SR Wesleyan 6.80m 1.1 22-03.75 6.61m(1.6) 6.48m(1.0) 6.80m(1.1) 6.79m(0.8) PASS PASS 2 Cort, Mark SR Amherst 6.42m 2.7 21-00.75 FOUL 5.85m(1.2) 6.33m(1.4) 6.42m(2.7) 6.25m(0.6) 6.16m(0.6) 3 Denny, Eric SO Sage 6.38m 1.4 20-11.25 5.91m(1.8) 5.89m(1.1) 6.38m(1.4) 6.27m(0.8) 6.15m(0.5) 6.35m(1.2) 4 Flemming, Khalil JR Amherst 6.30m 0.6 20-08.00 5.86m(1.0) 5.88m(+0.0) 6.00m(0.2) 6.30m(0.6) 5.94m(0.2) 6.19m(2.0) 5 Mitchner, Jason FR Wesleyan 6.28m 2.2 20-07.25 5.96m(1.8) FOUL 6.06m(1.4) FOUL 6.28m(2.2) FOUL 6 Hetterich, Stephen SR Amherst 5.87m 1.0 19-03.25 5.62m(1.8) 5.87m(1.0) 5.86m(0.6) 5.83m(1.4) 5.46m(1.1) 5.47m(0.4) 7 Layug, Wesley JR Wesleyan 5.73m 1.2 18-09.75 5.71m(1.2) 5.73m(1.2) 5.15m(0.6) 5.42m(0.2) 5.50m(1.8) PASS 8 Cobane, Russell FR Sage 5.42m 0.9 17-09.50 5.12m(1.4) 5.42m(0.9) 5.26m(0.6) 4.91m(1.8) 5.35m(1.1) 5.31m(0.2) Event 13 Men Hammer Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Edomwonyi, Agbon JR Wesleyan 41.60m 136-06 FOUL 41.60m FOUL FOUL 32.35m FOUL 2 Carraway, Julian FR Wesleyan 35.67m 117-00 FOUL FOUL 32.57m FOUL 35.67m 33.43m Event 14 Men Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Flemming, Khalil JR Amherst 13.10m 1.0 42-11.75 12.58m(0.4) FOUL 12.52m(1.1) FOUL 12.72m(1.5) 13.10m(1.0) 2 Hetterich, Stephen SR Amherst 12.27m 1.2 40-03.25 12.11m(1.0) FOUL 12.27m(1.2) 12.15m(0.8) 12.10m(1.2) FOUL 3 Layug, Wesley JR Wesleyan 11.89m 1.6 39-00.25 11.78m(1.0) 11.42m(4.5) 11.89m(1.6) 11.50m(0.6) PASS PASS Event 15 Men High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Denny, Eric SO Sage 1.72m 5-07.75 1.70 1.72 1.83 O O XXX Event 16 Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Edomwonyi, Agbon JR Wesleyan 13.99m 45-10.75 13.83m 13.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 2 Cobane, Russell FR Sage 8.56m 28-01.00 8.08m 8.39m 8.04m 8.26m 8.12m 8.56m Event 17 Men Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy FR Wesleyan 3.84m 12-07.25 Event 18 Men Discus Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Edomwonyi, Agbon JR Wesleyan 41.32m 135-07 31.63m 38.68m 39.03m FOUL FOUL 41.32m 2 Cobane, Russell FR Sage 18.43m 60-05 FOUL 13.52m 18.43m 18.22m 14.39m 13.97m -- Carraway, Julian FR Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS Event 19 Men Javelin Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Hall, Erik JR Wesleyan 51.58m 169-03 46.50m 48.87m 49.36m 51.58m 48.28m 49.29m 2 Prywes, Josh SO Wesleyan 44.35m 145-06 44.35m FOUL 43.34m FOUL 43.62m 42.18m 3 Carraway, Julian FR Wesleyan 36.16m 118-08 36.16m PASS FOUL FOUL PASS PASS 4 Edomwonyi, Agbon JR Wesleyan 34.18m 112-02 27.16m 23.91m 34.18m FOUL PASS 31.55m 5 Cobane, Russell FR Sage 28.29m 92-10 23.31m 26.08m 28.29m 27.38m FOUL FOUL Event 21 Women 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Summers, Taylor JR Amherst 12.56 3.0 1 2 Foster, Idara SR Wesleyan 12.58 3.0 1 3 Walker, Alexis JR Wesleyan 13.24 3.0 1 4 McCarthy, Erin JR Salve Regina 13.30 3.0 1 5 Bishop, Gabby FR Amherst 13.32 3.0 1 6 Holland, Tess FR Wesleyan 13.45 3.0 1 7 Enoch, Emily JR Salve Regina 14.62 3.0 1 8 DiBiaso, Kelly SO Sage 15.94 0.1 2 9 Pratt, Sharmise SO Sage 16.28 0.1 2 Event 22 Women 100 Meter Hurdles ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Donaldson, Leyna SR Wesleyan 16.70 0.3 2 Putriment, Helen SR Sage 17.47 0.3 3 Enoch, Emily JR Salve Regina 19.54 0.3 Event 23 Women 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Blake, Karen SO Amherst 24.92 1.9 1 2 Foster, Idara SR Wesleyan 26.42 1.9 1 3 McCarthy, Erin JR Salve Regina 26.79 1.5 2 4 Herold, Kiana SO Amherst 27.16 1.9 1 5 Hensley, Victoria JR Amherst 27.30 1.9 1 6 Bishop, Gabby FR Amherst 27.67 1.5 2 7 Whelan, Sarah SO Amherst 27.68 1.5 2 8 Holland, Tess FR Wesleyan 27.87 1.9 1 9 Donaldson, Leyna SR Wesleyan 28.18 1.5 2 10 Atadja, Louise JR Amherst 28.69 1.9 1 11 Levy, Molly SR Amherst 29.11 1.5 2 12 Enoch, Emily JR Salve Regina 30.95 1.2 3 13 DiBiaso, Kelly SO Sage 35.10 1.2 3 14 Pratt, Sharmise SO Sage 35.82 1.2 3 Event 24 Women 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Martin, Ellie JR Wesleyan 56.84 1 2 Luning, Melissa SR Wesleyan 58.07 1 3 Blake, Karen SO Amherst 59.16 1 4 Hensley, Victoria JR Amherst 59.43 1 5 Julien, Aida FR Wesleyan 59.80 1 6 Cogswell, Sydney JR Wesleyan 1:00.58 1 7 Whelan, Sarah SO Amherst 1:01.10 1 8 Brand-Thomas, Itai SR Amherst 1:03.97 2 9 Donaldson, Taylor JR Salve Regina 1:04.49 2 10 Jenkins, Megan FR Salve Regina 1:09.30 2 Event 25 Women 400 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jonathan, Geneva SR Wesleyan 1:07.47 2 Goodman, Hannah JR Wesleyan 1:08.05 3 Griffin, Danielle FR Amherst 1:11.89 4 Winkler, Rebecca JR Wesleyan 1:12.78 5 Montgomery, Sarah SO Sage 1:38.15 Event 26 Women 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Rajgopal, Nikita SO Wesleyan 2:19.53 2 Ellingson, Kelli SR Amherst 2:19.94 3 Moehl, Keelin JR Amherst 2:20.93 4 Rauls, Leonie FR Amherst 2:21.44 5 Herrera, Hannah SO Amherst 2:21.69 6 Lipior, Sylwia FR Wesleyan 2:23.04 7 Tarantino, Olivia SR Amherst 2:23.93 8 Pouliot, Raquel FR Salve Regina 2:26.39 9 Loomis, Adele FR Amherst 2:26.40 10 Fraga, Chrissy JR Salve Regina 2:44.41 11 Belfast, Lauren SO Sage 2:55.84 12 Fisher, Ellyn JR Sage 3:00.22 Event 28 Women 1500 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Irving, Amy SO Salve Regina 4:56.76 2 Lembo, Cara SO Amherst 5:05.37 3 Ewing, Lindsay SR Amherst 5:19.98 4 Nimmagadda, Monica FR Amherst 5:21.08 5 Pandiri, Sonaali FR Amherst 5:25.50 6 Fisher, Ellyn JR Sage 5:59.41 7 Belfast, Lauren SO Sage 6:00.90 Event 29 Women 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Frenzel, Tess SO Amherst 19:29.76 2 Varone, Victoria SO Salve Regina 19:40.23 3 Findley, Morgan FR Wesleyan 19:49.39 4 Lowdon, Cat SO Amherst 20:03.77 5 Wilson, Olivia FR Salve Regina 20:32.90 6 Palmquist, Aubrey JR Salve Regina 20:58.39 7 Ricker, Taylor SO Salve Regina 21:35.73 8 Graham, Jessica SO Salve Regina 22:01.43 -- Kaliski, Jessie SR Amherst DNF Event 30 Women 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Wesleyan 'A' 48.55 1) Foster, Idara SR 2) Walker, Alexis JR 3) Martin, Ellie JR 4) Luning, Melissa SR 2 Amherst 'A' 49.44 1) Bishop, Gabby FR 2) Atadja, Louise JR 3) Summers, Taylor JR 4) Blake, Karen SO 3 Salve Regina 'A' 52.21 1) Fraga, Chrissy JR 2) Donaldson, Taylor JR 3) Knight, Kelsey SR 4) McCarthy, Erin JR Event 32 Women Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Summers, Taylor JR Amherst 5.25m 2.1 17-02.75 4.98m(1.1) 4.70m(0.5) 5.10m(1.8) 5.25m(2.1) 4.98m(0.4) FOUL 2 Herold, Kiana SO Amherst 4.97m 2.7 16-03.75 4.97m(2.7) 4.78m(1.9) 4.91m(1.2) PASS PASS PASS 3 Atadja, Louise JR Amherst 4.70m 1.4 15-05.00 4.14m(1.6) 4.45m(1.0) 4.44m(0.7) FOUL 4.46m(1.5) 4.70m(1.4) 4 McCarthy, Erin JR Salve Regina 4.63m 0.6 15-02.25 4.50m(2.0) 4.62m(1.2) 4.63m(0.6) 4.52m(4.1) 4.57m(1.1) 4.52m(0.2) 5 Gonzales, Christina SO Wesleyan 4.52m 3.4 14-10.00 4.52m(3.4) FOUL 6 Fraga, Chrissy JR Salve Regina 4.49m 1.2 14-08.75 FOUL 4.49m(1.2) 4.40m(0.4) 7 Donaldson, Taylor JR Salve Regina 4.38m 4.0 14-04.50 FOUL FOUL 4.09m(2.1) 4.38m(4.0) 4.16m(2.5) 4.17m(1.3) 8 Lambert, Krystal SO Sage 4.19m 1.8 13-09.00 4.19m(1.8) x 9 Tatro, Alyssa FR Sage 4.10m 1.0 13-05.50 4.10m(1.0) 3.94m(1.3) PASS 3.72m(0.6) 3.91m(2.3) 3.98m(1.9) Event 33 Women Hammer Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Jonathan, Orelia SR Wesleyan 40.66m 133-05 40.66m FOUL 38.74m FOUL 40.59m 36.39m 2 Davila, Tiffany SO Salve Regina 32.78m 107-06 32.78m FOUL 31.06m FOUL 32.68m 31.22m 3 Cambrola, Hayley FR Salve Regina 29.42m 96-06 27.80m FOUL 24.46m 29.42m 27.40m 27.60m Event 34 Women Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Asare-Bediako, Abbey FR Amherst 11.05m 1.0 36-03.00 10.61m(2.5) 10.91m(3.4) FOUL 10.82m(0.6) PASS 11.05m(1.0) 2 Bacchus, Alexandra SO Wesleyan 10.58m 1.5 34-08.50 10.14m(2.4) 10.43m(3.4) 10.20m(2.3) 10.15m(1.2) 10.58m(1.5) 10.39m(1.3) 3 Griffin, Danielle FR Amherst 10.26m 3.9 33-08.00 10.26m(3.9) 10.17m(2.6) FOUL 10.15m(2.9) FOUL 10.21m(1.5) Event 35 Women High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Herold, Kiana SO Amherst 1.72m 5-07.75 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.68 1.70 1.72 1.74 O O O O XO O XXX 2 Golia, Becki FR Amherst 1.57m 5-01.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 O O O XXX 3 Putriment, Helen SR Sage 1.52m 4-11.75 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 O O O O XXX 4 Davidson, Kelsey SO Salve Regina 1.42m 4-07.75 1.37 1.42 1.47 O XXO XXX 5 Bacchus, Alexandra SO Wesleyan 1.32m 4-04.00 1.37 1.42 XO XXX Event 36 Women Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Jonathan, Orelia SR Wesleyan 10.46m 34-04.00 10.46m 10.25m 9.82m 10.22m 10.21m 9.82m 2 Putriment, Helen SR Sage 9.72m 31-10.75 9.35m 9.49m 9.24m 8.93m 9.72m 8.82m 3 Conway, Olivia FR Salve Regina 9.64m 31-07.50 8.80m 9.13m 9.21m 9.28m 8.70m 9.64m 4 Gensicki, Ellen JR Salve Regina 8.82m 28-11.25 7.30m 8.69m 8.79m 8.82m 8.30m 8.63m 5 Cambrola, Hayley FR Salve Regina 8.00m 26-03.00 7.55m 7.64m 7.57m 8.00m 7.77m 7.24m 6 Hill, Allison SO Sage 5.38m 17-08.00 4.78m 4.05m 5.38m 4.35m 4.56m 4.07m 7 Egan, Leanne SR Sage 4.87m 15-11.75 4.46m 4.46m 4.33m 4.43m 4.33m 4.87m Event 37 Women Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 O'Neil, Colleen FR Wesleyan 2.74m 8-11.75 2 Whitaker, Samantha SO Salve Regina 2.52m 8-03.25 3 Rosenthal, Alex SO Wesleyan 2.07m 6-09.50 Event 38 Women Discus Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Jonathan, Orelia SR Wesleyan 38.02m 124-09 38.02m 31.92m 30.64m 36.13m 14.75m FOUL 2 Gensicki, Ellen JR Salve Regina 21.85m 71-08 21.85m 19.55m FOUL 18.17m FOUL 20.94m 3 Hill, Allison SO Sage 15.92m 52-03 FOUL 12.29m 15.92m 13.20m 14.35m 12.28m Event 39 Women Javelin Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Longvall, Rebecca SR Salve Regina 35.49m 116-05 34.16m FOUL 33.91m FOUL 32.77m 35.49m 2 Manente, Claire SO Salve Regina 29.79m 97-09 29.79m 29.26m 28.01m 26.69m 26.91m 26.84m 3 Putriment, Helen SR Sage 27.56m 90-05 24.18m 21.11m 17.07m 27.56m 27.53m 27.56m 4 Conway, Olivia FR Salve Regina 24.34m 79-10 22.84m FOUL 24.34m 22.10m 21.61m 23.88m 5 Fraga, Chrissy JR Salve Regina 22.62m 74-02 21.02m FOUL FOUL 21.15m 22.62m 22.57m 6 Herold, Kiana SO Amherst 21.80m 71-06 16.85m FOUL 21.80m FOUL 19.80m FOUL 7 Gensicki, Ellen JR Salve Regina 20.89m 68-06 16.55m 19.86m 19.02m 20.89m 19.52m 19.17m 8 Tatro, Alyssa FR Sage 18.06m 59-03 18.06m 17.25m PASS 17.39m 17.33m 15.03m 9 Hill, Allison SO Sage 13.62m 44-08 13.62m FOUL 12.32m 10.96m 10.43m FOUL 10 Montgomery, Sarah SO Sage 11.42m 37-06 11.42m FOUL FOUL Event 40 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Nelson, Craig FR Amherst 10:21.69 2 Nelson, Scott FR Amherst 10:30.62 Event 41 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Gisonni, Sam SO Salve Regina 14:18.38 Event 43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Salve Regina 'A' 10:49.42 1) Pouliot, Raquel FR 2) Wilson, Olivia FR 3) Cipkas, Alexa FR 4) Irving, Amy SO 2 Salve Regina 'B' x11:13.88 1) Varone, Victoria SO 2) Graham, Jessica SO 3) Ricker, Taylor SO 4) Ofria, Jackie JR *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************


Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates