Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys Running Event Results (F)     Boys Field Event Results (F)     Girls Field Event Results (F)     Girls Running Event Results (F)    

Rhody Indoor Track Classic
2015 URI Rhody Classic HS T&F Invitational
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 - Mackal Field House - URI -Kingston, RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


2015 URI Rhody Classic HS T&F Invitational Saturday Jan 10, 2015 - Mackal Field House - URI -Kingston, RI Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *********************************************************************************************** GIRLS RUNNING EVENT RESULTS *********************************************************************************************** Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 854 McIntosh, Quashira JR Hope High S 7.32q 1 2 625 Belvit, Erica JR Bloomfield HS 7.61q 1 3 1100 Harlon, Quinn SO Woonsocket 7.63q 1 4 676 Stern, May JR classical HS 7.65q 18 5 630 Cavalier, Adia SO Bloomfield HS 7.66q 1 6 943 Landroche, Emma JR Pilgrim High 7.75q 2 6 822 Botelho, Kalliana FR Griswold 7.75q 1 8 1039 Martella, Annemari JR Toll Gate 7.76q 2 9 610 Gausland, Brianna JR Barrington HS 7.79 4 9 1063 Martino, Emily JR Valley Strea 7.79 3 11 662 Davidson, Krysan JR classical HS 7.80 3 12 642 Mills, Andrea SO Bloomfield HS 7.82 1 13 636 Harris, Jahleah FR Bloomfield HS 7.83 2 14 922 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 7.84 4 15 850 Hack, Isis SO Hope High S 7.85 1 16 749 Kenny, Belle JR East Lyme HS 7.92 4 17 681 Walker, Meg FR classical HS 7.94 3 18 813 Powe, Madison FR Fitch 8.05 5 19 743 Belleville, Hannah SO East Lyme HS 8.06 5 19 766 Arm, Hailey JR East Meadow 8.06 2 21 1058 Gordon, Brianna 9 Valley Strea 8.08 2 22 807 Cook, Evelene SR Fitch 8.09 5 22 1050 Daulisa, Sabrina 11 Valley Strea 8.09 6 24 1061 Irving, Tyesha 10 Valley Strea 8.10 10 24 719 Johnson, Alyssa JR E. O. Smith 8.10 5 26 849 Ebong, Faith SO Hope High S 8.13 3 27 948 Longmire, Kazmine FR Portsmouth H 8.15 6 27 858 Wright-Nance, Chey SO Hope High S 8.15 1 27 920 Dowu, Nadia SR New Britain 8.15 9 30 851 Hughes-Barnes, Des SO Hope High S 8.16 3 31 637 Henry, Hermana SR Bloomfield HS 8.17 2 32 882 Phillips, Rhema FR Ledyard High 8.18 5 33 820 Strong, Denise SO Fitch 8.19 9 34 770 Brown, Johannah JR East Meadow 8.20 3 35 672 Ricci, Michele JR classical HS 8.22 5 36 601 Abbott, Erin SO Barrington HS 8.23 4 37 618 Walter, Abigail FR Barrington HS 8.24 4 38 1068 Williams, Brianna SO Valley Strea 8.25 8 39 979 Granese, Sarah JR Seymour High 8.27 8 40 980 Haversat, Brittany JR Seymour High 8.28 10 40 646 Pouncey, Nyla SO Bloomfield HS 8.28 3 42 752 Lee, Samantha JR East Lyme HS 8.31 9 43 712 Carly, Berstein SO E. O. Smith 8.35 7 44 1091 Lefemine, Abigail FR Woodstock Acad 8.37 13 45 619 Walter, Jillian FR Barrington HS 8.38 4 46 710 Bisiallon, Taylor SR E. O. Smith 8.41 7 46 953 Volk, Lindsey JR Portsmouth H 8.41 9 46 673 Richter, Sophia FR classical HS 8.41 7 49 693 Perez Cruz, Lisham -- Classical Magnet 8.42 18 50 803 Vorrasi, Kaela JR East Meadow 8.44 4 51 1055 Erondu, Ugonne 09 Valley Strea 8.45 4 51 841 Tamburrino, Alex JR Griswold 8.45 10 53 951 Piffard, Sophie SO Portsmouth H 8.46 8 54 1096 Rivard, Naomi FR Woodstock Acad 8.51 9 54 1048 Campbell, Amirah 09 Valley Strea 8.51 8 54 866 Carter, Sanai SO Ledyard High 8.51 11 57 1073 Muccio, Stephanie SO Westerly HS 8.52 8 57 779 Kamper, Melissa SO East Meadow 8.52 7 59 860 Bickham, Alexis JR Ledyard High 8.53 11 60 694 Pryce, Kadian SO Classical Magnet 8.54 9 61 688 Junor, Jane -- Classical Magnet 8.57 6 62 707 Barron, Grace JR E. O. Smith 8.58 6 63 919 Dingle, Mackenzie SO New Britain 8.60 13 64 631 Cruz, Xiomara FR Bloomfield HS 8.61 5 64 777 Jones, Kiara SO East Meadow 8.61 7 66 677 Taiwo, Bolu FR classical HS 8.63 8 66 675 Santos, Tevana FR classical HS 8.63 7 66 821 Avery, Ruby FR Griswold 8.63 12 69 1097 Seabold, Kelsey SR Woodstock Acad 8.66 11 69 665 Ibhoye, Victoria FR classical HS 8.66 12 71 885 Richardson, Aiyahn SO Ledyard High 8.67 10 72 609 Gause, Maeve SO Barrington HS 8.69 6 73 830 Higgins, Emma SO Griswold 8.70 11 74 656 Aofolajuwonio, Deb SO classical HS 8.71 9 75 773 Fama, Alyssa JR East Meadow 8.74 8 76 775 Francis, Amanda SO East Meadow 8.77 7 76 808 Jankovich, Jillian SR Fitch 8.77 11 78 722 Kozyra, Megan FR E. O. Smith 8.80 10 79 836 Longolucco, Emma SO Griswold 8.82 15 80 835 LeBeau, Shealani FR Griswold 8.83 14 81 805 Zervas, Olivia FR East Meadow 8.88 14 82 878 Marra, Brittany SR Ledyard High 8.90 14 83 823 Casey, Sam SO Griswold 8.91 11 84 748 Gerber, Isabella SR East Lyme HS 8.94 13 85 826 DiGiacomo, Gabriel FR Griswold 8.95 14 86 1002 Paterakis, Nina SO Smithtown West 8.96 16 86 879 Mercer, Isabelle SO Ledyard High 8.96 12 88 764 Vurno, Vanessa SR East Lyme HS 8.97 11 89 641 Mills, Alexandra FR Bloomfield HS 8.99 15 90 686 Griffin, Jacquelyn JR Classical Magnet 9.02 13 91 896 Longdin, Maddie SO Lewis Mills 9.03 18 92 843 Tran, Dana JR Griswold 9.15 15 92 862 Bruehl, Laura JR Ledyard High 9.15 16 94 868 Dierman, Marie SO Ledyard High 9.16 15 94 702 Abbatemarco, Aden FR E. O. Smith 9.16 9 96 732 Moustakakis, Alexa JR E. O. Smith 9.17 12 97 794 Saladino, Christin FR East Meadow 9.23 11 98 871 Ecklord, Julia SR Ledyard High 9.25 16 99 888 Terrapin, Hannah SO Ledyard High 9.28 17 100 774 Festa, Alexa FR East Meadow 9.29 12 101 872 Factor, Ruth SO Ledyard High 9.30 17 102 785 Mendoza, Kelly JR East Meadow 9.33 14 103 800 Thozuppadan, Naena FR East Meadow 9.34 18 104 918 Anderson, Dejanari SO New Britain 9.35 12 105 874 Greer, Asia JR Ledyard High 9.36 17 106 799 Thompson, Dana SO East Meadow 9.41 16 106 886 Samokar, Avery FR Ledyard High 9.41 16 108 834 Lear, Zoe FR Griswold 9.43 16 109 713 Devivo, Kristina FR E. O. Smith 9.48 13 110 889 Wegiel, Stefanie SR Ledyard High 9.49 17 111 727 Malonga, Erin SO E. O. Smith 9.50 12 112 870 Dudda, Sydney JR Ledyard High 9.52 17 113 645 Pierce, Briana FR Bloomfield HS 9.55 16 114 788 Picone, Lauren FR East Meadow 9.56 10 115 828 Dinneen, Veronica JR Griswold 9.59 18 116 1007 Treccariche, Chris SR Smithtown West 9.62 15 116 883 Pons, Emma SO Ledyard High 9.62 15 118 789 Pota, Brianna FR East Meadow 9.63 15 119 703 Altieri, Eve JR E. O. Smith 9.65 17 120 795 Selheim, Anneliese SR East Meadow 9.69 15 121 827 Dineen, Erica FR Griswold 9.71 18 122 802 Velasco, Jheian JR East Meadow 9.78 17 123 735 Sanchez, Molly SR E. O. Smith 9.84 17 124 781 Kumar, Jasmine FR East Meadow 10.14 18 125 897 Mahieu, Samantha SO Lewis Mills 10.36 18 126 995 Dwyer, Hannah SO Smithtown West 10.60 14 Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 854 McIntosh, Quashira JR Hope High S 7.15 2 1100 Harlon, Quinn SO Woonsocket 7.50 3 822 Botelho, Kalliana FR Griswold 7.68 4 943 Landroche, Emma JR Pilgrim High 7.70 5 625 Belvit, Erica JR Bloomfield HS 7.71 7.7022 6 630 Cavalier, Adia SO Bloomfield HS J7.71 7.7089 7 676 Stern, May JR classical HS 7.74 8 1039 Martella, Annemari JR Toll Gate 7.88 Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 746 Folz, Gianna JR East Lyme HS 8.86q 1 2 644 Nahounou, Yasmine SR Bloomfield HS 9.04q 1 3 941 Brunelle, Melanie SR Pilgrim High 9.13q 1 4 848 Burgess, Chevell SO Hope High S 9.19q 1 5 749 Kenny, Belle JR East Lyme HS 9.21q 1 6 1087 Grudzinski, Anna SR Woodstock Acad 9.38q 2 7 1061 Irving, Tyesha 10 Valley Strea 9.53q 1 8 614 Mayhew, Chloe SR Barrington HS 9.74q 4 9 882 Phillips, Rhema FR Ledyard High 9.84 4 9 676 Stern, May JR classical HS 9.84 2 11 824 Chmara, Hailey JR Griswold 9.91 2 12 991 Paredes, Caitlin SR Smithfield H 9.95 2 13 842 Torchia, Brittany SO Griswold 9.97 2 14 981 Lynch, Maddie JR Seymour High 9.99 3 15 791 Reddy, Neena JR East Meadow 10.16 3 16 832 Kinnie, Brianna SO Griswold 10.18 3 17 662 Davidson, Krysan JR classical HS 10.43 3 18 942 DeMelo, Claudia JR Pilgrim High 10.45 2 19 952 Reaper, Sydney SO Portsmouth H 10.56 2 20 988 LaVallee, Katherin SO Smithfield H 10.59 2 21 1050 Daulisa, Sabrina 11 Valley Strea 10.61 5 22 764 Vurno, Vanessa SR East Lyme HS 10.62 5 23 1096 Rivard, Naomi FR Woodstock Acad 10.67 1 24 974 Pesante, Isabelle JR S Kingstown 10.69 3 25 912 Zexter, Lily -- Moses Brown 10.76 4 26 852 Jackson, Leah SO Hope High S 10.77 3 26 608 Galbraith, Stephan JR Barrington HS 10.77 6 26 1009 Zarcone, Kristen SO Smithtown West 10.77 6 29 714 Doremus, Olivia FR E. O. Smith 10.81 3 30 748 Gerber, Isabella SR East Lyme HS 10.84 5 31 923 Chasse, Amy SR Norwich Free Aca 10.86 5 32 1038 Loeb, Skylar JR Toll Gate 10.87 5 33 1022 Pratt, Alexandra JR Stonington H 10.92 4 34 760 Selmeski, Amelia JR East Lyme HS 10.94 5 35 819 Stanberry, Ariana SO Fitch 10.97 6 36 1016 Hoops, Gabi SR Stonington H 11.09 4 37 914 Zubiago, Emma JR Moses Brown 11.10 4 38 864 Canestrari, Madiso SR Ledyard High 11.43 7 39 999 Lesnick, Winter SO Smithtown West 11.54 6 40 1083 Davignon, Kennedy FR Woodstock Acad 11.58 6 41 846 Witherspoon, Doveo FR Griswold 11.65 6 42 881 Olsen, Shelby FR Ledyard High 11.74 7 43 677 Taiwo, Bolu FR classical HS 11.79 6 44 606 Eller, Kerry SO Barrington HS 11.88 7 45 1014 Fain, Francesca JR Stonington H 12.38 7 46 602 Berkery, Mary SO Barrington HS 12.62 7 -- 960 Berube, Liliana FR S Kingstown FS 3 Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 746 Folz, Gianna JR East Lyme HS 8.79 2 644 Nahounou, Yasmine SR Bloomfield HS 8.86 3 848 Burgess, Chevell SO Hope High S 9.01 4 1087 Grudzinski, Anna SR Woodstock Acad 9.19 5 749 Kenny, Belle JR East Lyme HS 9.24 6 1061 Irving, Tyesha 10 Valley Strea 9.28 7 614 Mayhew, Chloe SR Barrington HS 9.69 -- 941 Brunelle, Melanie SR Pilgrim High FS Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 854 McIntosh, Quashira JR Hope High S 40.42 1 2 647 Roberts, Tashay SR Bloomfield HS 43.02 1 3 822 Botelho, Kalliana FR Griswold 43.80 3 4 642 Mills, Andrea SO Bloomfield HS 44.01 1 5 628 Brown, Cheyenne SO Bloomfield HS 44.04 1 6 1046 Andre, Angeli JR Valley Strea 44.10 4 7 848 Burgess, Chevell SO Hope High S 44.36 4 8 742 Ashton, Haley JR East Lyme HS 44.60 4 9 1063 Martino, Emily JR Valley Strea 45.07 3 10 922 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 45.10 5 11 972 McCabe, Mckenna JR S Kingstown 45.30 5 12 644 Nahounou, Yasmine SR Bloomfield HS 45.31 2 13 969 Gonsalves, Olivia JR S Kingstown 45.33 5 14 906 Levine, Sarah JR Moses Brown 45.47 3 15 610 Gausland, Brianna JR Barrington HS 45.53 4 16 961 Biller, Emily FR S Kingstown 45.71 4 17 662 Davidson, Krysan JR classical HS 45.76 11 18 842 Torchia, Brittany SO Griswold 45.81 7 19 709 Bilyek, Taylor sr E. O. Smith 45.87 3 20 905 Lambert, Abigail FR Moses Brown 45.89 5 21 708 Barton-Zuckerman, SO E. O. Smith 45.90 4 22 1023 Rolfe, Meg SR Stonington H 45.97 6 23 1020 McWilliams, Kenna SR Stonington H 46.00 7 23 646 Pouncey, Nyla SO Bloomfield HS 46.00 3 25 1021 Novak, Kalie SR Stonington H 46.03 6 26 743 Belleville, Hannah SO East Lyme HS 46.17 9 27 690 McPherson, Chantei SR Classical Magnet 46.22 2 28 887 Scahill, Brooke SR Ledyard High 46.36 6 29 953 Volk, Lindsey JR Portsmouth H 46.39 9 30 992 Bernabeo, Emily SO Smithtown West 46.60 2 31 745 Christiansen, Kati JR East Lyme HS 46.69 7 32 770 Brown, Johannah JR East Meadow 46.79 13 33 1012 Blanchard, Abby JR Stonington H 46.96 12 34 712 Carly, Berstein SO E. O. Smith 46.99 5 35 719 Johnson, Alyssa JR E. O. Smith 47.01 8 35 614 Mayhew, Chloe SR Barrington HS 47.01 13 37 637 Henry, Hermana SR Bloomfield HS 47.06 7 38 901 Calabresi, Elizabe SO Moses Brown 47.08 7 39 892 Claffey, Mary JR Lewis Mills 47.11 5 40 1068 Williams, Brianna SO Valley Strea 47.13 9 41 752 Lee, Samantha JR East Lyme HS 47.19 12 42 629 Brown, Shelden SR Bloomfield HS 47.32 3 43 766 Arm, Hailey JR East Meadow 47.34 8 44 1083 Davignon, Kennedy FR Woodstock Acad 47.37 12 45 1042 Silvia, Kendra FR Toll Gate 47.41 6 46 851 Hughes-Barnes, Des SO Hope High S 47.42 11 47 1076 Wicklund, Julia SR Westerly HS 47.43 9 48 855 Soares, Delvany SO Hope High S 47.53 10 49 1091 Lefemine, Abigail FR Woodstock Acad 47.54 12 50 920 Dowu, Nadia SR New Britain 47.62 14 51 981 Lynch, Maddie JR Seymour High 47.64 6 52 760 Selmeski, Amelia JR East Lyme HS 47.72 13 53 849 Ebong, Faith SO Hope High S 47.88 9 53 1055 Erondu, Ugonne 09 Valley Strea 47.88 10 55 963 Blessing, Meghan SR S Kingstown 47.97 8 56 681 Walker, Meg FR classical HS 48.10 16 57 858 Wright-Nance, Chey SO Hope High S 48.14 11 58 1036 Kennedy, Isabel FR Toll Gate 48.23 7 59 973 Miller, Tara SR S Kingstown 48.26 10 60 1026 Williams, Casey SR Stonington H 48.28 8 60 1058 Gordon, Brianna 9 Valley Strea 48.28 13 62 630 Cavalier, Adia SO Bloomfield HS 48.35 2 63 841 Tamburrino, Alex JR Griswold 48.37 14 64 695 Salmon, Briana SR Classical Magnet 48.47 14 65 931 Guertin, Madison SO Norwich Free Aca 48.54 15 66 948 Longmire, Kazmine FR Portsmouth H 48.62 14 67 852 Jackson, Leah SO Hope High S 48.66 10 68 1073 Muccio, Stephanie SO Westerly HS 48.85 11 69 612 Hacket, Sabrina SO Barrington HS 48.95 13 70 803 Vorrasi, Kaela JR East Meadow 49.00 15 71 1097 Seabold, Kelsey SR Woodstock Acad 49.10 16 72 860 Bickham, Alexis JR Ledyard High 49.26 18 73 618 Walter, Abigail FR Barrington HS 49.35 18 74 1098 Sorel, Makara FR Woodstock Acad 49.37 21 75 844 Waters, Kayleigh JR Griswold 49.66 9 76 753 Legein, Theresa JR East Lyme HS 49.70 19 77 832 Kinnie, Brianna SO Griswold 49.78 17 78 606 Eller, Kerry SO Barrington HS 49.98 14 79 806 Chen, Joann SO Fitch 50.14 19 80 919 Dingle, Mackenzie SO New Britain 50.21 15 81 999 Lesnick, Winter SO Smithtown West 50.35 11 82 881 Olsen, Shelby FR Ledyard High 50.36 21 83 1100 Harlon, Quinn SO Woonsocket 50.47 2 84 821 Avery, Ruby FR Griswold 50.50 20 85 836 Longolucco, Emma SO Griswold 50.64 17 86 714 Doremus, Olivia FR E. O. Smith 50.84 15 87 885 Richardson, Aiyahn SO Ledyard High 50.91 21 88 748 Gerber, Isabella SR East Lyme HS 50.96 20 89 775 Francis, Amanda SO East Meadow 51.01 18 89 879 Mercer, Isabelle SO Ledyard High 51.01 19 91 867 Cronin, Emme SR Ledyard High 51.13 19 92 815 Roper, Lauren SR Fitch 51.16 23 93 1094 O Dea, Lindsey FR Woodstock Acad 51.24 20 94 616 Piper, Erin SO Barrington HS 51.26 15 95 930 Grabill, Jen JR Norwich Free Aca 51.29 17 96 847 Akanni, Hafzat JR Hope High S 51.31 10 97 830 Higgins, Emma SO Griswold 51.32 18 98 675 Santos, Tevana FR classical HS 51.37 17 99 764 Vurno, Vanessa SR East Lyme HS 51.41 20 100 694 Pryce, Kadian SO Classical Magnet 51.42 16 101 952 Reaper, Sydney SO Portsmouth H 51.48 12 102 677 Taiwo, Bolu FR classical HS 51.67 22 103 688 Junor, Jane -- Classical Magnet 51.76 8 104 846 Witherspoon, Doveo FR Griswold 52.22 21 105 1090 Law, Eden FR Woodstock Acad 52.31 22 106 696 Saluk, Tabitha JR Classical Magnet 52.33 21 107 921 Tabb, Larissa FR New Britain 52.40 17 108 779 Kamper, Melissa SO East Meadow 52.54 22 109 811 Pope, Haley SR Fitch 52.76 22 110 859 Arnold, Hannah JR Ledyard High 52.89 23 111 823 Casey, Sam SO Griswold 52.96 25 112 693 Perez Cruz, Lisham -- Classical Magnet 53.04 18 113 656 Aofolajuwonio, Deb SO classical HS 53.67 24 114 794 Saladino, Christin FR East Meadow 53.78 23 115 871 Ecklord, Julia SR Ledyard High 53.80 22 116 635 Gallup, Nailah JR Bloomfield HS 53.86 16 117 862 Bruehl, Laura JR Ledyard High 54.01 24 118 729 Meister, Sophie FR E. O. Smith 54.03 19 119 722 Kozyra, Megan FR E. O. Smith 54.08 16 120 834 Lear, Zoe FR Griswold 54.38 24 121 826 DiGiacomo, Gabriel FR Griswold 54.58 26 122 702 Abbatemarco, Aden FR E. O. Smith 54.65 16 123 868 Dierman, Marie SO Ledyard High 54.82 25 124 768 Barry, Nicole FR East Meadow 54.90 24 125 631 Cruz, Xiomara FR Bloomfield HS 55.22 15 126 883 Pons, Emma SO Ledyard High 55.71 26 127 1082 Dalimonte, Katheri SO Woodstock Acad 55.76 26 128 878 Marra, Brittany SR Ledyard High 56.00 23 129 1011 Belchick, Sara SO Stonington H 56.08 21 130 774 Festa, Alexa FR East Meadow 56.73 25 131 799 Thompson, Dana SO East Meadow 57.04 27 132 645 Pierce, Briana FR Bloomfield HS 57.17 24 133 732 Moustakakis, Alexa JR E. O. Smith 57.56 14 134 802 Velasco, Jheian JR East Meadow 57.89 27 135 835 LeBeau, Shealani FR Griswold 58.03 26 136 918 Anderson, Dejanari SO New Britain 58.04 17 137 805 Zervas, Olivia FR East Meadow 58.33 26 138 727 Malonga, Erin SO E. O. Smith 58.43 20 139 689 Mathis, Yunique SO Classical Magnet 59.84 27 140 788 Picone, Lauren FR East Meadow 1:00.47 26 141 767 Artero, Julia SO East Meadow 1:00.50 25 142 795 Selheim, Anneliese SR East Meadow 1:01.44 27 143 800 Thozuppadan, Naena FR East Meadow 1:04.13 27 144 781 Kumar, Jasmine FR East Meadow 1:04.35 27 145 789 Pota, Brianna FR East Meadow 1:05.31 25 146 785 Mendoza, Kelly JR East Meadow 1:05.67 25 -- 951 Piffard, Sophie SO Portsmouth H DQ 8 -- 926 Cuc Saenz, Jasmine SO Norwich Free Aca DQ 13 -- 777 Jones, Kiara SO East Meadow DQ 19 -- 636 Harris, Jahleah FR Bloomfield HS DQ 1 Event 25 Girls 600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 647 Roberts, Tashay SR Bloomfield HS 1:38.62 1 2 676 Stern, May JR classical HS 1:39.46 1 3 850 Hack, Isis SO Hope High S 1:43.84 1 4 998 Howlin, Elizabeth JR Smithtown West 1:44.90 1 5 706 Barnes, Anna JR E. O. Smith 1:46.11 1 6 621 Zitzmann, Julia JR Barrington HS 1:46.61 1 7 762 Thiede, Caroline JR East Lyme HS 1:47.34 2 8 985 England, Analise SR Smithfield H 1:47.69 1 9 1062 Jelich, Kim SR Valley Strea 1:48.12 1 10 936 Lewerk, Margarett SO Norwich Free Aca 1:48.58 3 11 622 Zitzmann, Katie FR Barrington HS 1:48.71 2 12 613 Kloc, Lindsey SR Barrington HS 1:49.10 3 13 740 Abdeen, Cassidy JR East Lyme HS 1:49.12 2 14 668 Mccartin, Ava SO classical HS 1:49.15 2 15 911 Tortolani, Lucy JR Moses Brown 1:49.52 2 16 1024 Sieczkiewicz, Jenn SR Stonington H 1:49.86 2 17 1078 Tessa, Baake JR Wheeler 1:49.87 3 17 741 Alaimo, Becca JR East Lyme HS 1:49.87 3 19 624 Belton, Ciana SR Bloomfield HS 1:50.17 1 20 605 Culligan, Laura SR Barrington HS 1:50.72 4 21 1053 Ellis, Nanami SR Valley Strea 1:50.85 4 22 1074 Senior, Julie SR Westerly HS 1:51.16 3 23 812 Potter, Kathryn JR Fitch 1:51.55 2 24 950 Merrill, Ally JR Portsmouth H 1:51.66 2 25 1043 Smith, Maddi FR Toll Gate 1:52.55 3 26 970 Madden, Annie SR S Kingstown 1:52.96 3 27 756 Marcaurele, Kaily JR East Lyme HS 1:53.02 4 28 623 Anderson, Monique FR Bloomfield HS 1:53.11 2 29 908 Moran, Racy SO Moses Brown 1:53.37 4 30 974 Pesante, Isabelle JR S Kingstown 1:53.53 2 31 1004 Scavella, Maggie SO Smithtown West 1:54.63 4 32 720 Kissane, Kathleen SO E. O. Smith 1:55.19 3 33 790 Puciloski, Emily JR East Meadow 1:56.91 5 34 880 Mitchell, Carina JR Ledyard High 1:57.41 5 35 996 Fahey, Carley SR Smithtown West 1:58.75 4 36 890 Woodmansee, Kathar JR Ledyard High 1:59.27 5 37 927 DeVito, Alexa JR Norwich Free Aca 1:59.50 5 38 692 Myers, Shania SR Classical Magnet 1:59.56 6 39 933 Kupis, Sydney FR Norwich Free Aca 2:00.20 6 40 1066 Tasovac, Lilianna 08 Valley Strea 2:00.86 5 41 984 Slotter, Hailey SR Seymour High 2:01.07 4 42 884 Powell, Alexsis JR Ledyard High 2:01.08 5 43 863 Burger, Jessica SR Ledyard High 2:01.23 6 44 875 Houdeshell, Alex SO Ledyard High 2:01.27 6 45 683 Campbell, Jayde FR Classical Magnet 2:02.10 5 46 977 Brana, Alyssa JR Seymour High 2:02.44 5 47 716 Gildersleeve, Ella SO E. O. Smith 2:04.06 5 48 921 Tabb, Larissa FR New Britain 2:04.63 4 49 895 Keegan, Kathleen FR Lewis Mills 2:10.01 6 50 768 Barry, Nicole FR East Meadow 2:12.00 6 51 784 Lozano, Hefziba SR East Meadow 2:12.51 6 52 899 Zipoli, Sophie FR Lewis Mills 2:13.41 6 53 801 Umansky, Sophie SR East Meadow 2:21.06 6 54 767 Artero, Julia SO East Meadow 2:21.15 6 55 865 Carlin, Amanda JR Ledyard High 2:25.86 6 56 689 Mathis, Yunique SO Classical Magnet 2:29.26 6 Event 27 Girls 1000 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1069 Burr, Randi FR Westerly HS 3:11.35 1 2 861 Brawner, Megan JR Ledyard High 3:13.75 1 3 954 White, Sofia SO Portsmouth H 3:13.80 1 4 809 Moroyoqui, Alicia JR Fitch 3:15.02 1 5 838 Perez, Meagan SO Griswold 3:21.81 1 6 929 Field, Aly SR Norwich Free Aca 3:22.33 2 7 607 Gagliano, Lilly SO Barrington HS 3:22.58 1 8 975 Southwick, Hannah SO S Kingstown 3:23.18 1 9 1071 Garvey, Sarah SR Westerly HS 3:24.52 1 10 734 Ricci, Loren SO E. O. Smith 3:26.39 2 11 1037 Lavallee, Sarah JR Toll Gate 3:26.75 1 12 731 Morrison, Tessa SO E. O. Smith 3:26.89 2 13 611 Gazeryan, Lusine SR Barrington HS 3:26.94 3 14 939 Sylvia, Lindsey SO Norwich Free Aca 3:26.95 2 15 893 Crockett, Nicole SO Lewis Mills 3:30.13 2 16 833 Kinnie, Makayla SO Griswold 3:31.21 2 17 964 Burton, Tori FR S Kingstown 3:31.27 2 18 1049 Catalano, Kate 08 Valley Strea 3:31.39 2 19 814 Reinhold, Molly SO Fitch 3:31.50 3 20 715 Garvey, Caitlin SR E. O. Smith 3:32.54 3 21 744 Callegari, Amanda JR East Lyme HS 3:32.88 3 22 717 Horvarth, Allyssa FR E. O. Smith 3:34.32 3 23 1065 Rossi, Elizabeth SR Valley Strea 3:34.53 3 24 1019 Maynard, Rihanna JR Stonington H 3:34.60 3 25 965 Charpentier, Alexi JR S Kingstown 3:34.99 1 26 916 McNeiece, Emily JR Narragansett 3:35.16 3 27 976 Babson, Victoria SR Seymour High 3:35.74 2 28 1078 Tessa, Baake JR Wheeler 3:35.77 5 29 626 Blackwin, Jahlyssa SO Bloomfield HS 3:35.93 2 30 1015 Gray, Liz FR Stonington H 3:36.71 4 31 705 Ayers, Sarah JR E. O. Smith 3:37.74 2 32 772 Elbasty, Anisa SO East Meadow 3:39.26 4 33 790 Puciloski, Emily JR East Meadow 3:39.64 3 34 934 Lane, McKenzie SO Norwich Free Aca 3:39.71 4 35 840 Saint-Surin, Thara SO Griswold 3:40.38 4 36 769 Brennan, Diana FR East Meadow 3:40.42 4 37 1025 Smith, Maia FR Stonington H 3:40.93 4 38 778 Kahl, Annika FR East Meadow 3:41.03 3 39 771 Dagnell, Alex JR East Meadow 3:41.37 3 40 669 Mckiernan, Bridget FR classical HS 3:41.69 5 41 1067 Westfall, Anna 07 Valley Strea 3:41.75 4 42 765 Whittaker, Lillian SO East Lyme HS 3:41.78 3 43 757 Otter, Olivia SR East Lyme HS 3:42.96 3 44 786 Moustakis, Alexia FR East Meadow 3:45.01 4 45 898 Rich, Julia SO Lewis Mills 3:47.48 4 46 1018 Lyan, Hannah SR Stonington H 3:50.28 6 47 1000 Leverich, Megan SR Smithtown West 3:50.65 4 48 1035 Janysek, Madi FR Toll Gate 3:52.55 2 49 863 Burger, Jessica SR Ledyard High 3:52.74 6 50 1059 Hackman, Brianna 10 Valley Strea 3:53.34 5 51 796 Son, Sarah FR East Meadow 3:53.36 6 52 875 Houdeshell, Alex SO Ledyard High 3:55.30 5 53 804 Wilson, Olivia SO East Meadow 3:55.66 6 54 782 Lopez, Katherine FR East Meadow 3:55.97 6 55 691 Moran, Margaret FR Classical Magnet 3:58.31 3 56 793 Rodriguez, Alyssa SO East Meadow 3:59.14 4 57 829 Hawkins, Sam JR Griswold 4:02.20 5 58 684 Chatfield, Anya JR Classical Magnet 4:03.18 5 59 783 Lozano, Emily FR East Meadow 4:04.95 5 60 687 Gunter, Allison SO Classical Magnet 4:09.24 5 61 683 Campbell, Jayde FR Classical Magnet 4:09.27 2 62 877 Kuss, Destiny JR Ledyard High 4:09.85 6 63 711 Blomstrann, Kate SO E. O. Smith 4:10.14 4 64 839 Playdon, Ally JR Griswold 4:14.28 5 65 798 Stankes, Jenna FR East Meadow 4:15.19 6 66 784 Lozano, Hefziba SR East Meadow 4:16.99 6 67 801 Umansky, Sophie SR East Meadow 4:22.82 6 68 1086 Gregory, Grace JR Woodstock Acad 4:24.30 6 Event 28 Girls 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1069 Burr, Randi FR Westerly HS 5:17.71 1 2 604 Connolly, Grace FR Barrington HS 5:28.16 1 3 954 White, Sofia SO Portsmouth H 5:30.08 1 4 861 Brawner, Megan JR Ledyard High 5:32.42 1 5 763 Thompson, Kirsten SO East Lyme HS 5:36.42 1 6 838 Perez, Meagan SO Griswold 5:39.35 1 7 736 Spaulding, McKenna SO E. O. Smith 5:40.75 1 8 975 Southwick, Hannah SO S Kingstown 5:47.87 1 9 939 Sylvia, Lindsey SO Norwich Free Aca 5:49.65 3 10 857 Valdez, Lisbeth SO Hope High S 5:50.10 1 11 856 Valdez, Leinni SO Hope High S 5:50.66 1 12 611 Gazeryan, Lusine SR Barrington HS 5:50.96 2 13 750 Kirvelevicius, Ras FR East Lyme HS 5:50.99 2 14 833 Kinnie, Makayla SO Griswold 5:51.54 2 15 1071 Garvey, Sarah SR Westerly HS 5:52.26 1 16 910 Silvestri, Gabbie SR Moses Brown 5:52.66 2 17 1003 Sabia, Annalyse So Smithtown West 5:52.73 2 18 1040 Maynard, Sophia FR Toll Gate 5:52.75 1 19 620 Wholever, Haley SR Barrington HS 5:55.01 3 20 1031 Dugan, Morgan SR Toll Gate 5:55.54 1 21 733 Oliver, Erica FR E. O. Smith 6:00.00 2 22 786 Moustakis, Alexia FR East Meadow 6:00.15 3 23 744 Callegari, Amanda JR East Lyme HS 6:00.53 3 24 965 Charpentier, Alexi JR S Kingstown 6:01.52 1 25 983 Sanchez, Bella SO Seymour High 6:02.52 4 26 765 Whittaker, Lillian SO East Lyme HS 6:03.76 3 27 772 Elbasty, Anisa SO East Meadow 6:06.21 4 28 757 Otter, Olivia SR East Lyme HS 6:06.84 4 29 1081 Costanzo, Annette SR Woodstock Acad 6:07.22 3 30 1044 Smithers, Lian SO Toll Gate 6:07.84 2 31 626 Blackwin, Jahlyssa SO Bloomfield HS 6:07.97 2 32 925 Cubilla, Breanna SO Norwich Free Aca 6:09.05 4 33 1008 Turturro, Rachel JR Smithtown West 6:09.31 2 34 1033 Gothberg, Madison SO Toll Gate 6:11.05 2 35 771 Dagnell, Alex JR East Meadow 6:11.85 3 36 778 Kahl, Annika FR East Meadow 6:12.97 4 37 1077 Melinosky, Kelsey SR Wheeler 6:13.27 3 38 1099 Woodland, Jordyn SO Woodstock Acad 6:13.77 4 39 810 Olendorf, Alana JR Fitch 6:14.56 2 40 1084 Douglas, Sarah SR Woodstock Acad 6:15.81 3 41 956 Zarriello, Jessica SR Portsmouth H 6:16.70 3 42 1047 Buon, Rebekah 08 Valley Strea 6:18.71 4 42 840 Saint-Surin, Thara SO Griswold 6:18.71 3 44 867 Cronin, Emme SR Ledyard High 6:19.87 3 45 968 Fish, Mackenzie FR S Kingstown 6:21.55 3 46 691 Moran, Margaret FR Classical Magnet 6:24.12 4 47 949 Lucier, Katie SR Portsmouth H 6:25.68 2 48 684 Chatfield, Anya JR Classical Magnet 6:27.70 4 49 769 Brennan, Diana FR East Meadow 6:31.79 4 50 1041 Senerchia, Hannah SO Toll Gate 6:32.52 2 51 1085 Eber, Brittany FR Woodstock Acad 6:34.49 5 52 997 Gladstone, Rachel JR Smithtown West 6:35.63 2 53 1059 Hackman, Brianna 10 Valley Strea 6:39.51 5 54 804 Wilson, Olivia SO East Meadow 6:41.03 4 55 796 Son, Sarah FR East Meadow 6:41.10 5 56 971 Manchester, Hallie JR S Kingstown 6:42.08 4 57 657 Bay, Louisa FR classical HS 6:42.15 5 58 780 Khan, Ursula SO East Meadow 6:45.51 4 59 783 Lozano, Emily FR East Meadow 6:46.57 5 60 793 Rodriguez, Alyssa SO East Meadow 6:49.22 5 61 670 Mehring, Chloe JR classical HS 6:50.03 5 62 782 Lopez, Katherine FR East Meadow 6:53.74 5 63 798 Stankes, Jenna FR East Meadow 6:58.79 5 64 1030 Dacey, MaKenna SO Toll Gate 6:59.33 5 65 877 Kuss, Destiny JR Ledyard High 7:00.05 5 66 839 Playdon, Ally JR Griswold 7:00.09 5 67 687 Gunter, Allison SO Classical Magnet 7:04.48 5 68 792 Rego, Michelle FR East Meadow 7:42.54 4 Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 730 Morrison, Annika SO E. O. Smith 12:16.46 2 1001 Nichols, Eliza JR Smithtown West 12:41.85 3 1045 Andrade, Gabriela JR Valley Strea 12:44.43 4 966 Cobb, Abigail SO S Kingstown 12:55.91 5 873 Gralton, Erin SO Ledyard High 13:15.60 6 1077 Melinosky, Kelsey SR Wheeler 13:22.57 7 718 Jacobi, Jen SR E. O. Smith 13:33.02 8 962 Blechman, Kylie SO S Kingstown 13:33.42 Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bloomfield High School 'A' 4:17.08 1 2 East Lyme HS 'A' 4:22.50 1 1) 740 Abdeen, Cassidy JR 2) 749 Kenny, Belle JR 3) 742 Ashton, Haley JR 4) 762 Thiede, Caroline JR 3 Valley Stream North High Schoo 'A' 4:23.53 1 1) 1053 Ellis, Nanami SR 2) 1062 Jelich, Kim SR 3) 1063 Martino, Emily JR 4) 1068 Williams, Brianna SO 4 Hope High School 'A' 4:27.29 1 1) 852 Jackson, Leah SO 2) 847 Akanni, Hafzat JR 3) 857 Valdez, Lisbeth SO 4) 856 Valdez, Leinni SO 5 Seymour High School 'A' 4:37.53 1 1) 982 Murphy, Jill JR 2) 979 Granese, Sarah JR 3) 976 Babson, Victoria SR 4) 981 Lynch, Maddie JR 6 Barrington High School 'A' 4:38.78 1 1) 614 Mayhew, Chloe SR 2) 605 Culligan, Laura SR 3) 612 Hacket, Sabrina SO 4) 619 Walter, Jillian FR 7 Norwich Free Academy 'A' 4:39.51 2 1) 929 Field, Aly SR 2) 930 Grabill, Jen JR 3) 931 Guertin, Madison SO 4) 936 Lewerk, Margarett SO 8 East Lyme HS 'B' 4:48.37 2 1) 753 Legein, Theresa JR 2) 754 Littlefield, Lucy SR 3) 756 Marcaurele, Kaily JR 4) 760 Selmeski, Amelia JR 9 Ledyard High School 'A' 4:55.22 2 1) 884 Powell, Alexsis JR 2) 879 Mercer, Isabelle SO 3) 881 Olsen, Shelby FR 4) 863 Burger, Jessica SR 10 Classical Magnet 'A' 4:56.18 2 11 Smithtown West High School 'A' 5:03.85 2 12 Ledyard High School 'B' 5:09.77 2 1) 875 Houdeshell, Alex SO 2) 877 Kuss, Destiny JR 3) 865 Carlin, Amanda JR 4) 859 Arnold, Hannah JR Event 38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Hope High School 'A' 1:45.97 1 1) 850 Hack, Isis SO 2) 848 Burgess, Chevell SO 3) 853 Jackson, Whitney SR 4) 854 McIntosh, Quashira JR 2 Bloomfield High School 'A' 1:49.35 1 3 Pilgrim High School 'A' 1:52.80 1 1) 943 Landroche, Emma JR 2) 944 Morales, Nicole 3) 945 Phillip, Kayda JR 4) 946 Stanley, Madison JR 4 classical HS 'A' 1:53.06 1 1) 676 Stern, May JR 2) 672 Ricci, Michele JR 3) 681 Walker, Meg FR 4) 662 Davidson, Krysan JR 5 Bloomfield High School 'B' 1:53.62 1 6 Valley Stream North High Schoo 'A' 1:53.90 2 1) 1050 Daulisa, Sabrina 11 2) 1058 Gordon, Brianna 9 3) 1061 Irving, Tyesha 10 4) 1046 Andre, Angeli JR 7 Stonington High School 'A' 1:54.85 2 1) 1017 Kane, Mallory JR 2) 1020 McWilliams, Kenna SR 3) 1021 Novak, Kalie SR 4) 1023 Rolfe, Meg SR 8 E. O. Smith High School 'A' 1:55.96 2 1) 709 Bilyek, Taylor sr 2) 708 Barton-Zuckerman, Maya SO 3) 719 Johnson, Alyssa JR 4) 9 Fitch 'A' 1:57.40 4 1) 813 Powe, Madison FR 2) 807 Cook, Evelene SR 3) 818 Spruill, Sydnee JR 4) 820 Strong, Denise SO 10 East Lyme HS 'A' 1:58.71 3 1) 743 Belleville, Hannah SO 2) 745 Christiansen, Katie JR 3) 752 Lee, Samantha JR 4) 762 Thiede, Caroline JR 11 Barrington High School 'A' 1:58.79 2 1) 601 Abbott, Erin SO 2) 606 Eller, Kerry SO 3) 610 Gausland, Brianna JR 4) 605 Culligan, Laura SR 12 Hope High School 'B' 1:59.16 2 1) 849 Ebong, Faith SO 2) 851 Hughes-Barnes, Destiny SO 3) 855 Soares, Delvany SO 4) 858 Wright-Nance, Cheyenne SO 13 Griswold 'A' 2:00.43 4 1) 844 Waters, Kayleigh JR 2) 842 Torchia, Brittany SO 3) 830 Higgins, Emma SO 4) 841 Tamburrino, Alex JR 14 Ledyard High School 'A' 2:01.01 3 1) 882 Phillips, Rhema FR 2) 876 Kowalski, Emily JR 3) 887 Scahill, Brooke SR 4) 866 Carter, Sanai SO 15 New Britain HS 'A' 2:01.28 4 1) 920 Dowu, Nadia SR 2) 922 Tobiasz, Joanna JR 3) 919 Dingle, Mackenzie SO 4) 921 Tabb, Larissa FR 16 Seymour High School 'A' 2:02.55 3 1) 977 Brana, Alyssa JR 2) 978 Fryc, Gosia SO 3) 984 Slotter, Hailey SR 4) 980 Haversat, Brittany JR 17 Woodstock Academy 'A' 2:02.89 3 1) 1087 Grudzinski, Anna SR 2) 1091 Lefemine, Abigail FR 3) 1097 Seabold, Kelsey SR 4) 1094 O Dea, Lindsey FR 18 Stonington High School 'B' 2:03.55 3 1) 1016 Hoops, Gabi SR 2) 1022 Pratt, Alexandra JR 3) 1026 Williams, Casey SR 4) 1011 Belchick, Sara SO 19 Classical Magnet 'A' 2:05.88 2 20 Griswold 'B' 2:07.18 4 1) 845 Willard, Heidi SR 2) 823 Casey, Sam SO 3) 836 Longolucco, Emma SO 4) 846 Witherspoon, Doveonna FR 21 Ledyard High School 'B' 2:07.38 4 1) 885 Richardson, Aiyahny SO 2) 860 Bickham, Alexis JR 3) 859 Arnold, Hannah JR 4) 871 Ecklord, Julia SR 22 E. O. Smith High School 'B' 2:08.96 3 1) 725 Loniewski, Sara FR 2) 710 Bisiallon, Taylor SR 3) 732 Moustakakis, Alexa JR 4) 722 Kozyra, Megan FR 23 Bloomfield High School 'C' 2:12.10 1 24 E. O. Smith High School 'C' 2:14.75 4 1) 727 Malonga, Erin SO 2) 704 Arkin, Hannah JR 3) 702 Abbatemarco, Aden FR 4) 729 Meister, Sophie FR 25 Ledyard High School 'E' 2:18.61 5 1) 864 Canestrari, Madison SR 2) 862 Bruehl, Laura JR 3) 868 Dierman, Marie SO 4) 874 Greer, Asia JR 26 Ledyard High School 'C' 2:22.03 5 1) 889 Wegiel, Stefanie SR 2) 878 Marra, Brittany SR 3) 888 Terrapin, Hannah SO 4) 886 Samokar, Avery FR 27 Ledyard High School 'D' 2:22.92 5 1) 883 Pons, Emma SO 2) 870 Dudda, Sydney JR 3) 869 Dudda, Libby 4) 872 Factor, Ruth SO 28 Lewis Mills 'A' 2:28.35 5 1) 891 Baer, Kelly 2) 897 Mahieu, Samantha SO 3) 894 Hallet, Kiley 4) 896 Longdin, Maddie SO Event 39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Barrington High School 'A' 10:23.58 1) 622 Zitzmann, Katie FR 2) 613 Kloc, Lindsey SR 3) 621 Zitzmann, Julia JR 4) 607 Gagliano, Lilly SO 2 E. O. Smith High School 'A' 10:33.94 1) 706 Barnes, Anna JR 2) 730 Morrison, Annika SO 3) 736 Spaulding, McKenna SO 4) 734 Ricci, Loren SO 3 East Lyme HS 'A' 10:34.76 1) 750 Kirvelevicius, Rasa FR 2) 751 Kirvelevicius, Ugne SR 3) 741 Alaimo, Becca JR 4) 763 Thompson, Kirsten SO 4 Moses Brown 'A' 10:42.96 1) 900 Ballarin, Alizee FR 2) 910 Silvestri, Gabbie SR 3) 911 Tortolani, Lucy JR 4) 906 Levine, Sarah JR 5 Fitch 'A' 10:50.44 1) 809 Moroyoqui, Alicia JR 2) 810 Olendorf, Alana JR 3) 812 Potter, Kathryn JR 4) 814 Reinhold, Molly SO 6 Ledyard High School 'A' 11:04.55 1) 861 Brawner, Megan JR 2) 880 Mitchell, Carina JR 3) 867 Cronin, Emme SR 4) 873 Gralton, Erin SO 7 Norwich Free Academy 'A' 11:22.76 1) 939 Sylvia, Lindsey SO 2) 938 Smith, Henley SR 3) 934 Lane, McKenzie SO 4) 925 Cubilla, Breanna SO 8 E. O. Smith High School 'B' 11:24.05 1) 731 Morrison, Tessa SO 2) 717 Horvarth, Allyssa FR 3) 733 Oliver, Erica FR 4) 9 Woodstock Academy 'A' 11:27.76 1) 1081 Costanzo, Annette SR 2) 1084 Douglas, Sarah SR 3) 1085 Eber, Brittany FR 4) 1099 Woodland, Jordyn SO 10 Lewis Mills 'A' 11:51.52 1) 893 Crockett, Nicole SO 2) 898 Rich, Julia SO 3) 895 Keegan, Kathleen FR 4) 899 Zipoli, Sophie FR 11 Stonington High School 'A' 12:09.78 1) 1015 Gray, Liz FR 2) 1019 Maynard, Rihanna JR 3) 1025 Smith, Maia FR 4) 1013 Bornstein, Ana JR 12 E. O. Smith High School 'C' 12:21.78 1) 718 Jacobi, Jen SR 2) 737 Tetreault, Alexis FR 3) 711 Blomstrann, Kate SO 4) 721 Kissane, Molly FR 13 Classical Magnet 'A' 12:29.75 *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***********************************************************************************************


Boys Running Event Results (F)     Boys Field Event Results (F)     Girls Field Event Results (F)     Girls Running Event Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates