Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results (F)    

Wesleyan Spring T&F Invitational
2015 Wesleyan University Sprint Break T&F Invitational
Saturday March 21, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT || Snow || Contested Indoors Bacon Field House
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2015 Wesleyan University Sprint Break T&F Invitational Saturday March 21, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT || Snow || Contested Indoors Bacon Field House Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *********************************************************************************************** RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM *********************************************************************************************** Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Daniels, Darius SR Assumption 11.70 1 2 Hughes, Daniel FR Trinity 11.71 3 3 Rotondo, Ryan SR Roger Williams 11.80 1 4 Sayce, Steven JR Colby-Sawyer 11.83 2 5 Boykin, Tyis FR Assumption 11.85 2 6 Spencer, Dontaviou FR Nichols 11.87 1 7 Fang, Albert FR Wesleyan 11.91 2 8 Barnes, Kyle FR Assumption 12.02 2 9 Burnett, Justin FR Roger Williams 12.14 4 10 Churchill, Andrew FR Assumption 12.20 3 11 Keeler, Charles SR Colby-Sawyer 12.21 2 12 Pelter, Ray SO Nichols 12.23 3 13 O'Neil, Stephen FR Nichols 12.26 3 14 Craig, Paul FR Nichols 12.30 3 15 Carey, Joseph FR Mass. Maritime 12.34 7 16 Beckwith, Adam FR Brandeis 12.40 6 17 Robinson, Cullen JR Colby-Sawyer 12.43 5 18 McCarty, Devan SO Nichols 12.46 8 19 McManus, Steve SO Roger Williams 12.47 5 20 Rivers, Jacob FR Trinity 12.51 5 21 Zannini, Jeremy SO Assumption 12.54 2 22 Tai, Chi Ieong SR Brandeis 12.56 6 22 Huffert, Kyler SR Assumption 12.56 1 22 Hicks, Brendan SO Roger Williams 12.56 5 25 Provost, Alan FR Mass. Maritime 12.57 4 26 Loughry, Garrett SO Mass. Maritime 12.59 4 27 Damas, Richard SO Colby-Sawyer 12.71 7 28 Mendoza, Steven SO Assumption 12.73 4 29 Wade, Dustin FR Roger Williams 12.79 4 30 Carrasco-Gonzales, FR Wesleyan 12.80 10 31 Kelly, Sean JR Colby-Sawyer 12.88 7 32 Comparetto, Ignazi SO Mount St Mary 12.94 6 33 Mack, Makalani JR Brandeis 12.99 8 34 Cirillo, Dominic FR Roger Williams 13.01 5 34 Brooks-Gray, Bryan JR Nichols 13.01 7 36 Pozo, Chris JR Mount St Mary 13.09 7 37 Balzotti, David FR Roger Williams 13.15 8 38 Vachereau, Matthew FR Mass. Maritime 13.18 8 39 Tsan, Darren Norwich 13.22 6 40 Duglenski, Reid FR St. Joseph(ME) 13.45 10 41 Ahmad, Zaheer FR Sage 13.58 9 42 Carbonneau, Nichol FR Nichols 13.64 3 43 McQuesten, James SO Nichols 13.73 9 44 Dibiase, Matthew FR St. Joseph(ME) 13.74 6 45 Reed, Ronnie JR Sage 14.40 8 46 Oser, Daniel SR St. Joseph(ME) 14.96 9 47 Clouse, Jacob FR Sage 16.73 9 48 Travers, Robert SR St. Joseph(ME) 20.74 9 -- Vassar, John JR Wesleyan DNF 4 Event 2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ======================================================================== 1 Thomas, Ryan SR Emmanuel (Ma) 8.97 1 2 Reid, Thomas FR Wesleyan 9.13 1 3 Churchill, Andrew FR Assumption 9.17 1 4 Pelter, Ray SO Nichols 9.27 2 5 Esposito, Dominic JR Babson 9.32 2 6 Uram, Brian FR Emmanuel (Ma) 9.37 3 7 Mitchner, Jason FR Wesleyan 9.39 1 8 Cort, Aidan FR Connecticut Coll 9.50 1 9 Carey, Joseph FR Mass. Maritime 9.63 3 10 Hill, Sam SR Mass. Maritime 9.66 2 10 Wade, Dustin FR Roger Williams 9.66 2 12 Chester, Ian FR Mass. Maritime 9.80 2 13 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey FR Mount St Mary 10.06 2 14 Smith, Tristan FR Emmanuel (Ma) 10.13 3 15 Carlson, Jamie SO St. Joseph(ME) 10.24 3 16 Fischetti, Nick JR Connecticut Coll 10.63 1 17 Mendoza, Steven SO Assumption 10.82 1 18 Buen, Diego SO Hunter 11.24 3 -- Zannini, Jeremy SO Assumption DNF 1 Event 3 Men 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ======================================================================== 1 Boykin, Tyis FR Assumption 23.42 1 2 Rotondo, Ryan SR Roger Williams 23.74 1 3 Brooks, Billy JR St. Joseph(ME) 23.85 3 4 Sayce, Steven JR Colby-Sawyer 23.98 1 5 Franco, Thomas SR Roger Williams 24.13 2 6 Barnes, Kyle FR Assumption 24.18 2 7 Craig, Paul FR Nichols 24.29 1 8 Loughry, Garrett SO Mass. Maritime 24.31 3 9 Cort, Aidan FR Connecticut Coll 24.56 4 9 Olson, Neal SR Gordon 24.56 2 11 O'Leary, Kevin FR Mass. Maritime 24.61 3 12 Woods, Dylan FR Nichols 24.62 3 13 Keeler, Charles SR Colby-Sawyer 24.70 3 14 Tai, Chi Ieong SR Brandeis 24.75 4 15 Robinson, Cullen JR Colby-Sawyer 24.78 6 16 Hackett, Wyatt SO Babson 24.88 6 17 Comery, Steven SR Babson 24.92 6 18 Lomba, Trevor SO Babson 24.98 8 19 McManus, Steve SO Roger Williams 25.02 4 20 Spencer, Dontaviou FR Nichols 25.07 1 21 Burnett, Justin FR Roger Williams 25.09 7 22 Pelter, Ray SO Nichols 25.16 2 23 Uram, Brian FR Emmanuel (Ma) 25.18 4 24 Beckwith, Adam FR Brandeis 25.22 5 25 Damas, Richard SO Colby-Sawyer 25.33 9 26 Tighe, Alexander SR Babson 25.36 8 27 McCarty, Devan SO Nichols 25.51 7 28 Terry, Noah FR Gordon 25.55 7 29 Aldas, Wislon NA Unat-Hunter 25.75 11 30 Wade, Dustin FR Roger Williams 25.89 10 30 Balzotti, David FR Roger Williams 25.89 9 32 Smith, Colin SO Gordon 26.01 8 33 Warren, Curtis FR Colby-Sawyer 26.14 6 33 Cirillo, Dominic FR Roger Williams 26.14 10 35 Mack, Makalani JR Brandeis 26.29 7 36 Bohn, Zachary JR Emmanuel (Ma) 26.45 11 37 McNeil, Jon SO Sage 26.47 11 37 Gulino, Andrew SO Mass. Maritime 26.47 5 39 Carter, Ian FR Mass. Maritime 26.58 5 40 Vachereau, Matthew FR Mass. Maritime 26.65 6 41 Tsan, Darren Norwich 26.73 9 42 Ahmad, Zaheer FR Sage 27.12 10 43 Gosse, Craig SO Roger Williams 27.16 9 44 Dibiase, Matthew FR St. Joseph(ME) 27.60 7 45 Provost, Alan FR Mass. Maritime 27.67 3 46 Carbonneau, Nichol FR Nichols 27.68 2 47 Oser, Daniel SR St. Joseph(ME) 29.88 10 48 Tran, Kha FR Hunter 31.74 11 Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Field, Derek FR Assumption 52.03 1 2 Gustafson, James JR Trinity 52.96 3 3 Thomas, Ryan SR Emmanuel (Ma) 53.73 1 4 Hunt, Matthew SR Colby-Sawyer 53.74 3 5 Huffert, Kyler SR Assumption 54.10 1 6 Bennett, Edwin SR Mass. Maritime 54.34 1 7 Gray, Asher SO Gordon 54.35 2 8 Franco, Thomas SR Roger Williams 54.55 3 9 Lomba, Trevor SO Babson 54.58 5 10 Mbengam, Godfred SR Mass. Maritime 54.65 2 11 Hackett, Wyatt SO Babson 54.77 5 11 Brooks, Billy JR St. Joseph(ME) 54.77 4 13 Galiano-Williams, SO Gordon 54.97 2 14 Edgar, Evan FR Assumption 55.07 2 15 Becker, Matthew SO Brandeis 55.26 2 16 Perez, Alexander SO Hunter 55.50 5 17 Axelrod, Max SO Roger Williams 56.07 4 18 Trotman, Drew FR Wesleyan 56.75 1 19 Kaba, Mouctar FR Mount St Mary 56.77 5 20 Kennelty, Stephen FR Mount St Mary 57.08 4 21 Tighe, Alexander SR Babson 57.36 6 22 Comery, Steven SR Babson 57.71 6 23 Kurelja, Luke SO Mass. Maritime 57.95 3 24 Lo, Brent JR Connecticut Coll 58.31 6 25 Harrington, Chris FR Babson 58.34 4 26 Gulino, Andrew SO Mass. Maritime 58.37 4 27 Carter, Ian FR Mass. Maritime 59.35 7 28 Balzotti, David FR Roger Williams 59.88 7 29 Gosse, Craig SO Roger Williams 1:00.78 6 30 Pozo, Chris JR Mount St Mary 1:01.03 7 31 McNeil, Jon SO Sage 1:01.92 7 Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Gulesian, Mark SR Babson 1:57.30 1 2 Fierimonte, Anthon SR Assumption 1:59.41 1 3 Decker, John FR Babson 1:59.83 1 4 Reichelt, Matt SO Trinity 2:05.36 1 5 Abdillahi, Faisal SR St. Joseph(ME) 2:07.10 1 6 Frye, Kody FR Colby-Sawyer 2:07.44 2 7 Fries, Michael FR Trinity 2:07.50 1 8 Karlin, Aaron FR Brandeis 2:07.68 1 9 Al-Haraizeh, Adam SO Mount St Mary 2:09.95 1 10 Rojas, John FR Colby-Sawyer 2:10.06 3 11 Zydanowicz, Greg NA Unat-Norwich 2:10.74 2 12 Heston, Daniel FR Assumption 2:11.91 3 13 Laferriere, Alexan FR Trinity 2:12.69 4 14 Geromini, Jonathan FR Assumption 2:12.82 3 15 Kennelty, Stephen FR Mount St Mary 2:13.43 2 16 Tuplin, Trevor JR Brandeis 2:13.50 3 17 Romanowicz, Joshua SO Brandeis 2:14.17 4 18 Martin, Jonathan FR Babson 2:14.98 4 19 Atwood, Scott FR Babson 2:15.54 2 20 Kaba, Mouctar FR Mount St Mary 2:15.58 3 21 Schoaf, Craig JR Emmanuel (Ma) 2:17.28 3 22 Emby, Luke FR Roger Williams 2:20.60 3 23 MacKay, Christophe FR Mass. Maritime 2:22.31 4 24 Simonelli, Matt SO Roger Williams 2:22.51 4 25 Lewis, Chad SO Nichols 2:23.13 4 26 Roffee, Spencer FR Gordon 2:23.61 4 27 Drummond, Matthew FR Assumption 2:26.15 2 28 Fuertes, Avery SR Nichols 2:26.20 4 29 Davis, Stephan SO Nichols 2:27.35 4 29 Robinson, Brian FR Mount St Mary 2:27.35 3 31 Ocana, Edgar JR Babson 2:27.47 4 32 Gillis, Brendan SO Roger Williams 2:30.36 3 33 Balise, David JR Roger Williams 2:32.34 3 34 Lange, Troy SO Roger Williams 2:33.44 3 Event 7 Men 3000 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 McGowan, Tim FR Roger Williams 9:02.63 2 2 Kilgore, Damon FR Gordon 9:06.30 2 3 McGowan, John FR Roger Williams 9:07.39 2 4 Barnes, William SR Connecticut Coll 9:20.39 2 5 Terbush, Kevin SR Roger Williams 9:20.87 2 6 Flanagan, Ian FR Assumption 9:22.72 2 7 Doyle, Sean SR Roger Williams 9:24.85 2 8 Smith, Alex JR Assumption 9:25.88 2 9 Busby, Chris JR Roger Williams 9:29.96 2 10 Comeau, Jordan FR Connecticut Coll 9:31.40 2 11 Sasso, Doug JR Roger Williams 9:38.74 1 12 DeMarco, Brad JR Connecticut Coll 9:40.69 2 13 Swaim, Nathan JR Gordon 9:45.65 1 14 Salnikov, Michael SO Roger Williams 9:47.89 1 15 Chamenko, Ian SO Emmanuel (Ma) 9:58.52 2 16 Lafontaine, Connor NA Unat-Norwich 10:00.93 1 17 Sullivan, Zachary SO Assumption 10:03.57 1 18 Tallo, Thomas JR Emmanuel (Ma) 10:03.73 1 19 Labonte, Jack NA Unat-Norwich 10:05.53 1 20 Fullerton, Ian SO Roger Williams 10:07.03 1 21 McKeown, Sam JR Connecticut Coll 10:22.73 2 22 McManus, Kevin FR Roger Williams 10:37.25 1 23 Sexton, John JR Gordon 11:28.77 1 Event 8 Men 1500 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Fierimonte, Anthon SR Assumption 4:01.82 1 2 Ward, Grady JR Brandeis 4:05.00 1 3 LaCroix, Roger FR Brandeis 4:10.86 1 4 Decker, John FR Babson 4:12.16 1 5 Chamenko, Ian SO Emmanuel (Ma) 4:20.33 2 6 Colaco, Ryan FR Babson 4:20.61 1 7 Dhillon, Austin FR Wesleyan 4:20.96 1 8 Joyce, Michael SR Connecticut Coll 4:22.14 2 9 Santos, Russell FR Brandeis 4:22.22 1 10 Lane, Ben SR Roger Williams 4:22.89 1 11 Doran, Matthew SO Brandeis 4:25.11 1 12 Fong, Ben FR Brandeis 4:25.19 2 13 Rich-Fiondella, Ra SO Connecticut Coll 4:27.73 2 14 Mintz, Zander SO Connecticut Coll 4:28.32 2 15 Ayotte, David JR Colby-Sawyer 4:28.73 2 16 Payne, Brad FR Brandeis 4:30.72 1 17 Atwood, Scott FR Babson 4:31.08 1 18 Malone, Nicholas FR Roger Williams 4:31.22 2 19 Greene, Robert NA Unat-Norwich 4:34.74 3 20 Yandow, Travis SO Colby-Sawyer 4:34.75 3 21 Reyles-Alvarez, Ju JR Sage 4:37.02 3 22 Castro, Christian FR Brandeis 4:37.28 3 23 Hagan, Taidghe JR St. Joseph(ME) 4:41.42 3 24 Geromini, Jonathan FR Assumption 4:41.71 2 25 Emby, Luke FR Roger Williams 4:41.81 3 26 Ryan, John FR Assumption 4:42.04 3 27 Simonelli, Matt SO Roger Williams 4:42.13 3 28 Tavarez, Greg JR Wesleyan 4:42.16 4 29 Heston, Daniel FR Assumption 4:42.61 2 30 Tallo, Thomas JR Emmanuel (Ma) 4:44.00 1 31 Al-Haraizeh, Adam SO Mount St Mary 4:44.21 2 32 Deacon, Will FR Gordon 4:46.80 4 33 Gilbert, Jack FR Gordon 4:48.62 4 34 Holmsen, Kyle SO Connecticut Coll 4:48.91 3 35 Lewis, Chad SO Nichols 4:51.39 3 36 MacKay, Christophe FR Mass. Maritime 4:53.83 4 37 Robinson, Brian FR Mount St Mary 4:53.98 4 38 Lange, Troy SO Roger Williams 4:56.23 3 39 Gillis, Brendan SO Roger Williams 4:56.69 3 40 Balise, David JR Roger Williams 4:56.99 3 41 Drummond, Matthew FR Assumption 4:58.64 2 42 Dill, Justin FR Babson 5:00.44 4 43 Ocana, Edgar JR Babson 5:02.59 4 44 Bennett, Stephen FR Colby-Sawyer 5:04.73 4 45 Edwards, Jesse FR Gordon 5:05.42 4 46 Yan, Ri FR Emmanuel (Ma) 5:10.28 4 47 Aldrich, Tyler SO Mass. Maritime 5:11.41 4 48 Holland, Alec SO Colby-Sawyer 5:15.42 4 49 Downs, Anthony SR Mass. Maritime 5:28.09 4 50 Gauvin, Adam SO Mass. Maritime 5:36.16 4 51 Tran, Kha FR Hunter 5:42.60 4 Event 9 Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Miller, Jon FR Babson 16:08.50 2 Moeckel, Luke NA Unat-Norwich 17:35.26 3 Carles, Mark JR Hunter 17:58.43 4 DelVecchio, Christ SO Mount St Mary 17:59.41 5 Hebert, Corey JR Emmanuel (Ma) 18:21.47 6 Valerio, Geovani SO Hunter 18:35.59 7 Davis, Stephan SO Nichols 18:41.07 8 Jang, Kevin JR Babson 19:12.23 9 Gawlik, Benjamin SO Nichols 19:20.06 10 Poitras, Kevin SO Nichols 20:12.63 11 Beaudry, Scott SO Nichols 20:35.42 Event 10 Men 4x200 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Nichols 'A' 1:36.73 1 1) Pelter, Ray SO 2) Woods, Dylan FR 3) Craig, Paul FR 4) O'Neil, Stephen FR 2 Mass. Maritime 'A' 1:39.09 1 1) Bennett, Edwin SR 2) Hill, Sam SR 3) Mbengam, Godfred SR 4) Kurelja, Luke SO 3 Gordon 'A' 1:40.94 1 1) Gray, Asher SO 2) Olson, Neal SR 3) Smith, Colin SO 4) Terry, Noah FR 4 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 1:41.93 2 1) Fritz, Alex FR 2) Comparetto, Ignazio SO 3) Hamrlicek, Jeffrey FR 4) Pozo, Chris JR 5 Sage 'A' 1:42.67 2 1) Haas, Nick JR 2) Crawford, Anthony SR 3) McMillian, Taylor SR 4) Ahmad, Zaheer FR -- Mass. Maritime 'B' DQ 2 1) Chester, Ian FR 2) Carter, Ian FR 3) Carey, Joseph FR 4) Vachereau, Matthew FR -- Roger Williams 'A' DQ 1 1) Marzocca, John SO 2) McManus, Steve SO 3) Franco, Thomas SR 4) Rotondo, Ryan SR Event 11 Men 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Wesleyan 'A' 3:34.27 1 1) Ameri, Luca SR 2) Dhillon, Austin FR 3) Drew, LaDarius SR 4) Reid, Thomas FR 2 Gordon 'A' 3:38.16 2 1) Galiano-Williams, Matthew SO 2) Gray, Asher SO 3) Olson, Neal SR 4) Ponzani, Colin SO 3 Connecticut College 'B' x3:40.69 2 1) Comeau, Jordan FR 2) DeMarco, Brad JR 3) Barnes, William SR 4) McKeown, Sam JR 4 Roger Williams 'A' 3:42.40 1 1) Mitchell, Ian SO 2) Gosse, Craig SO 3) Marzocca, John SO 4) Franco, Thomas SR 5 Babson 'A' 3:44.57 3 1) Hackett, Wyatt SO 2) Lomba, Trevor SO 3) Harrington, Chris FR 4) Tighe, Alexander SR 6 Brandeis 'A' 3:44.75 2 1) Becker, Matthew SO 2) Karlin, Aaron FR 3) Santos, Russell FR 4) Shin, Daniel FR 7 Assumption 'A' 3:45.25 1 1) Edgar, Evan FR 2) Field, Derek FR 3) Huffert, Kyler SR 4) Fierimonte, Anthony SR 8 Hunter 'A' 3:48.37 2 1) Buen, Diego SO 2) Leschchinskiy, Roman JR 3) Perez, Alexander SO 4) Salmon, Damonie SO 9 Sage 'A' 4:03.30 3 1) Carrol, James SR 2) Clouse, Jacob FR 3) Cobane, Russell FR 4) Edwards, Donald FR Event 12 Men Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Mitchell, Ian SO Roger Williams 6.32m 20-09.00 2 Daniels, Darius SR Assumption 6.23m 20-05.25 3 Morneweck, Christi FR St. Joseph(ME) 6.16m 20-02.50 4 Denny, Eric SO Sage 6.15m 20-02.25 5 Marzocca, John SO Roger Williams 6.10m 20-00.25 6 Mitchner, Jason FR Wesleyan 6.03m 19-09.50 7 Esposito, Dominic JR Babson 5.98m 19-07.50 8 Woods, Dylan FR Nichols 5.96m 19-06.75 9 Prusaczyk, Matt SO Mount St Mary 5.83m 19-01.50 10 Dill, Justin FR Babson 5.70m 18-08.50 11 Zannini, Jeremy SO Assumption 5.69m 18-08.00 12 Burnett, Justin FR Roger Williams 5.64m 18-06.00 13 Cirillo, Dominic FR Roger Williams 5.62m 18-05.25 13 Bialon, Cezar JR Babson 5.62m 18-05.25 15 Kelly, Sean JR Colby-Sawyer 5.57m 18-03.25 16 Cobane, Russell FR Sage 5.44m 17-10.25 17 Fischetti, Nick JR Connecticut Coll 5.32m 17-05.50 17 Duglenski, Reid FR St. Joseph(ME) 5.32m 17-05.50 19 Sayce, Steven JR Colby-Sawyer 5.30m 17-04.75 20 Dibiase, Matthew FR St. Joseph(ME) 5.18m 17-00.00 21 McCarty, Devan SO Nichols 5.15m 16-10.75 22 Keeler, Charles SR Colby-Sawyer 5.06m 16-07.25 23 Pozo, Chris JR Mount St Mary 5.00m 16-05.00 24 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey FR Mount St Mary 4.85m 15-11.00 25 Comparetto, Ignazi SO Mount St Mary 4.81m 15-09.50 26 Cody, Matthew FR Mass. Maritime 4.71m 15-05.50 27 Rabbani, Raza SO Nichols 4.57m 15-00.00 28 McQuesten, James SO Nichols 4.48m 14-08.50 29 Robinson, Cullen JR Colby-Sawyer 3.69m 12-01.25 Event 13 Men Weight Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Edomwonyi, Agbon JR Wesleyan 14.83m 48-08.00 2 Greco, Peter JR Mount St Mary 11.53m 37-10.00 3 Kelly, Chris SO Mount St Mary 9.78m 32-01.00 4 Albanese, Francesc FR Emmanuel (Ma) 5.07m 16-07.75 Event 14 Men Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Mitchell, Ian SO Roger Williams 13.59m 44-07.00 2 Bialon, Cezar JR Babson 13.18m 43-03.00 3 Woods, Dylan FR Nichols 11.94m 39-02.25 4 Hicks, Brendan SO Roger Williams 11.79m 38-08.25 -- Carlson, Jamie SO St. Joseph(ME) FOUL -- Cobane, Russell FR Sage FOUL Event 15 Men High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Morneweck, Christi FR St. Joseph(ME) 1.86m 6-01.25 2 Denny, Eric SO Sage 1.86m 6-01.25 3 Prusaczyk, Matt SO Mount St Mary 1.80m 5-10.75 4 Mitchell, Ian SO Roger Williams 1.80m 5-10.75 5 O'Leary, Kevin FR Mass. Maritime 1.74m 5-08.50 6 Chester, Ian FR Mass. Maritime 1.74m 5-08.50 7 Hicks, Brendan SO Roger Williams 1.74m 5-08.50 8 Craig, Paul FR Nichols 1.68m 5-06.00 -- Duglenski, Reid FR St. Joseph(ME) NH Event 16 Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Edomwonyi, Agbon JR Wesleyan 14.06m 46-01.50 2 Nyholm, Karl FR Colby-Sawyer 13.09m 42-11.50 3 Contois, William SO Nichols 11.90m 39-00.50 4 Poh, Zachary SR Mass. Maritime 11.59m 38-00.25 5 Kuritzkes, James SR Trinity 11.22m 36-09.75 6 Carlson, Jamie SO St. Joseph(ME) 10.66m 34-11.75 no other qualifying 6 Conroy, Mitchell FR Mass. Maritime 10.66m 34-11.75 no other qualifying 8 Orell, Robert FR Nichols 10.61m 34-09.75 9 Esposito, Dominic JR Babson 10.58m 34-08.50 10 O'Neil, Chad JR Roger Williams 10.47m 34-04.25 11 Dixon, Sean FR Roger Williams 10.42m 34-02.25 12 Quill, Edward FR Mass. Maritime 10.38m 34-00.75 13 Verrocchio, Zachar FR Colby-Sawyer 10.33m 33-10.75 14 Berner, Max FR Brandeis 9.56m 31-04.50 15 Mischke, Mike JR Roger Williams 9.10m 29-10.25 16 Kowalyshyn, Luke JR Roger Williams 8.92m 29-03.25 16 Scher, Zachary SO Sage 8.92m 29-03.25 18 Kelly, John FR Mass. Maritime 8.88m 29-01.75 19 Lieske, Aaron SO Nichols 8.86m 29-01.00 20 Greco, Peter JR Mount St Mary 8.80m 28-10.50 21 Harrington, Chris FR Babson 8.73m 28-07.75 22 Woods, Charlie SR Roger Williams 8.65m 28-04.50 23 Kelly, Chris SO Mount St Mary 8.59m 28-02.25 24 Nason, Andrew SO Roger Williams 8.54m 28-00.25 25 Saldana, Analdon FR Roger Williams 8.41m 27-07.25 26 Sommerich, Evan SO Roger Williams 8.35m 27-04.75 27 Leviton, Eric FR Brandeis 8.22m 26-11.75 28 Buckley, Michael FR Roger Williams 8.10m 26-07.00 29 Dill, Justin FR Babson 8.02m 26-03.75 30 Albanese, Francesc FR Emmanuel (Ma) 7.92m 26-00.00 31 Reed, Ronnie JR Sage 7.82m 25-08.00 32 Travers, Robert SR St. Joseph(ME) 7.32m 24-00.25 Event 17 Men Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Warren, Curtis FR Colby-Sawyer 4.15m 13-07.25 2 Carrasco-Gonzales, FR Wesleyan 3.70m 12-01.50 3 Esposito, Dominic JR Babson 3.55m 11-07.75 4 Carlson, Jamie SO St. Joseph(ME) 3.40m 11-01.75 5 Flores, Anthony SO Trinity 3.40m 11-01.75 6 Fischetti, Nick JR Connecticut Coll 3.25m 10-08.00 Event 21 Women 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ======================================================================== 1 Foster, Idara SR Wesleyan 13.26 1 2 Goulding, Mary FR Connecticut Coll 13.27 1 3 Lima, Joy SO Assumption 13.30 1 4 Kulak, Becky JR Roger Williams 13.31 1 5 Fraccalossi, Micae SO Emmanuel (Ma) 13.89 1 6 Logan, Caralyn JR Roger Williams 13.97 2 7 McCarthy, Erin JR Salve Regina 13.99 2 8 Kearns, Krystal SO Assumption 14.20 3 9 Kennedy, Kiley JR Wesleyan 14.23 9 10 Malone, Patricia JR Assumption 14.26 1 11 Holland, Tess FR Wesleyan 14.30 2 12 Knight, Kelsey SR Salve Regina 14.39 3 13 Ciochetti, Sara FR Emmanuel (Ma) 14.59 7 14 Longvall, Rebecca SR Salve Regina 14.61 9 15 Pepka, Jocelyn NA Unat-Nichols 14.80 2 16 Carefoot, Kasandra JR Assumption 14.85 4 17 Suneby, Emma FR Connecticut Coll 14.88 5 18 Genatossio, Jessic SO Assumption 14.90 4 19 Raffa, Stephanie SO Colby-Sawyer 14.95 4 20 Deffossez, Beth FR Brandeis 15.09 5 21 Buckheit, Melissa SR Mount St Mary 15.12 6 22 Gratzer, Jessica FR Mass. Maritime 15.24 3 23 Enoch, Emily JR Salve Regina 15.29 6 24 Holmes, Ashley SO Mass. Maritime 15.31 4 25 Donovan, Colleen JR Emmanuel (Ma) 15.42 5 26 Beyene, Mildra FR Colby-Sawyer 15.53 4 27 Lodge, Gabby SO St. Joseph(ME) 15.54 7 28 Fleming, Sarah SR Mount Holyoke 15.62 8 29 Tsiuonis, Penny SO Roger Williams 15.64 6 30 Wagget, Norma FR St. Joseph(ME) 15.73 9 31 Sahqani, Aliyah FR Mount Holyoke 15.74 9 32 Calden, Rachel SO St. Joseph(ME) 15.80 7 33 Utecht, Lauren FR Roger Williams 15.81 3 34 Faust, Kimberly SO Colby-Sawyer 15.96 5 35 Agostaro, Gabriell FR Emmanuel (Ma) 16.02 7 36 Scott, Breanna JR Mount St Mary 16.15 8 37 Barberan, Chelsea SO Mount St Mary 16.19 8 38 DiBiaso, Kelly SO Sage 16.29 8 39 Pratt, Sharmise SO Sage 16.70 6 40 Rodeir, Danielle FR Mount St Mary 16.80 7 41 LaGrega, Kayla FR Nichols 17.03 5 42 Nnamezie, Crystal FR Hunter 17.29 8 43 Dunbar, Katherine FR Roger Williams 17.85 6 44 Huynh, Brooke SR Mount Holyoke 17.95 8 Event 22 Women 60 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ======================================================================== 1 Jonathan, Geneva SR Wesleyan 9.98 1 2 Leone, Kristin FR Assumption 10.01 2 3 Donaldson, Leyna SR Wesleyan 10.15 1 4 Kearns, Krystal SO Assumption 10.18 2 5 Costello, Mellyn SO Emmanuel (Ma) 10.23 4 6 Zombik, Katherine SO Emmanuel (Ma) 10.52 3 7 Gonzales, Christin SO Wesleyan 10.54 1 8 Fraga, Chrissy JR Salve Regina 10.68 1 9 Knight, Kelsey SR Salve Regina 10.83 1 10 Kenney, Amanda FR Assumption 10.90 2 11 Criscione, Julia FR Mount Holyoke 10.95 3 12 Spahija, Almeda SO Hunter 10.98 3 13 Finik, Hayley FR Babson 11.00 4 14 VanAernem, Sarah FR Sage 11.16 4 14 Ethier, Emma SO Mass. Maritime 11.16 2 16 Lievi, Michaela FR Assumption 11.55 3 17 Perrin, Megan FR Assumption 11.80 2 18 Hooker, Mallory FR Roger Williams 12.11 3 19 Rodeir, Danielle FR Mount St Mary 12.33 3 20 McCarthy, Erin JR Salve Regina 12.56 1 21 Enoch, Emily JR Salve Regina 12.57 2 22 Alvarez, Doris NA Unat-Hunter 12.74 4 23 Kennedy, Lauren SO Connecticut Coll 13.18 1 Event 23 Women 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ======================================================================== 1 Previte, Corrine SO Gordon 26.81 2 2 Lima, Joy SO Assumption 26.85 1 3 Kulak, Becky JR Roger Williams 26.92 1 4 Bardos, Aidan SO Wesleyan 27.51 2 5 Jacobsen, Amanda SO Connecticut Coll 27.66 2 6 Pierce-Dickens, Zo JR Emmanuel (Ma) 27.73 3 7 Wyka, Jacqueline FR Roger Williams 27.96 1 8 McCarthy, Erin JR Salve Regina 28.22 2 9 Dvorak, Kim JR Babson 28.40 2 10 O'Malley, Paige SR Colby-Sawyer 28.69 5 11 Donaldson, Leyna SR Wesleyan 28.74 4 12 Holland, Tess FR Wesleyan 28.76 3 13 Laporte, Kate FR Colby-Sawyer 28.77 6 14 Julien, Aida FR Wesleyan 28.87 5 15 Cogswell, Sydney SR Wesleyan 29.01 2 15 Fraccalossi, Micae SO Emmanuel (Ma) 29.01 4 17 Logan, Caralyn JR Roger Williams 29.05 1 18 Rocchio, Gianna SO Connecticut Coll 29.23 4 19 Rajgopal, Nikita SO Wesleyan 29.41 3 19 Sampong, Sara FR Gordon 29.41 6 21 Briggs, Kelsey FR Gordon 29.87 6 21 Kenney, Amanda FR Assumption 29.87 5 23 Quaye, Rachel SO Colby-Sawyer 29.98 7 24 Figucia, Courtney JR Colby-Sawyer 30.12 6 25 Ciochetti, Sara FR Emmanuel (Ma) 30.31 5 26 Raffa, Stephanie SO Colby-Sawyer 30.48 8 27 Longvall, Rebecca SR Salve Regina 30.80 11 28 Enoch, Emily JR Salve Regina 30.93 8 29 Rowe, Gretchen SR Mount Holyoke 30.96 9 30 Beyene, Mildra FR Colby-Sawyer 31.14 7 31 Genatossio, Jessic SO Assumption 31.18 6 32 Kennedy, Lauren SO Connecticut Coll 31.20 8 33 Carefoot, Kasandra JR Assumption 31.29 7 34 Zombik, Katherine SO Emmanuel (Ma) 31.54 7 35 Donovan, Colleen JR Emmanuel (Ma) 31.60 8 36 Lodge, Gabby SO St. Joseph(ME) 32.06 9 37 Crossman, Mary FR Emmanuel (Ma) 32.13 11 38 Tolerton, Emma SO Mount Holyoke 32.17 12 39 Kei-Rahn, Elise FR Trinity 32.37 7 40 Fleming, Sarah SR Mount Holyoke 32.48 8 41 Calden, Rachel SO St. Joseph(ME) 32.64 10 42 Utecht, Lauren FR Roger Williams 32.74 3 43 Sahqani, Aliyah FR Mount Holyoke 32.76 10 44 Whitney, Elizabeth FR Roger Williams 33.31 5 45 Faust, Kimberly SO Colby-Sawyer 33.34 10 46 Tsiuonis, Penny SO Roger Williams 33.35 3 47 DiBiaso, Kelly SO Sage 33.73 12 48 Stewart, Kimberly FR Gordon 34.12 10 49 Criscione, Julia FR Mount Holyoke 34.44 10 50 Pratt, Sharmise SO Sage 35.02 10 51 Dunbar, Katherine FR Roger Williams 35.53 11 52 Huynh, Brooke SR Mount Holyoke 38.64 11 Event 24 Women 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Faasse, Heather SR Colby-Sawyer 1:02.77 1 2 Wyka, Jacqueline FR Roger Williams 1:02.80 1 3 Goodman, Hannah JR Wesleyan 1:03.00 3 4 O'Brien, Chandler FR Assumption 1:03.15 1 5 O'Malley, Paige SR Colby-Sawyer 1:03.31 1 6 Pierce-Dickens, Zo JR Emmanuel (Ma) 1:03.44 1 7 Puopolo, Lia FR Assumption 1:04.51 2 8 Smith, Devin FR Salve Regina 1:05.15 3 9 Winkler, Rebecca JR Wesleyan 1:05.40 3 10 Donaldson, Taylor JR Salve Regina 1:05.43 2 11 Burke, Rachel SO Gordon 1:05.90 3 12 Rocchio, Gianna SO Connecticut Coll 1:05.95 2 13 Dvorak, Kim JR Babson 1:06.47 3 14 Figucia, Courtney JR Colby-Sawyer 1:06.57 4 15 Laporte, Kate FR Colby-Sawyer 1:06.68 2 16 Page, Alaina SO Gordon 1:06.77 5 17 Pecorella, Amanda SO Mount St Mary 1:08.49 6 18 Rowe, Gretchen SR Mount Holyoke 1:08.57 5 19 Hebard, Ashley SO Brandeis 1:09.46 6 20 Tolerton, Emma SO Mount Holyoke 1:10.97 6 21 Jenkins, Megan FR Salve Regina 1:11.71 4 22 Utecht, Lauren FR Roger Williams 1:11.96 5 23 Kellas, Natasha FR Babson 1:12.14 4 24 Caron, Aimee JR Mount St Mary 1:12.58 6 25 Ethier, Emma SO Mass. Maritime 1:13.97 4 26 Smith, Valerie SO Mount St Mary 1:14.84 4 27 Barberan, Chelsea SO Mount St Mary 1:17.64 5 Event 26 Women 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Martin, Ellie JR Wesleyan 2:24.48 1 2 Luning, Melissa SR Wesleyan 2:27.11 1 3 Subrahmanian, Anan SO Wesleyan 2:27.54 1 4 Swenson, Sarah FR Wesleyan 2:30.42 1 5 Pangonis, Chloe JR Emmanuel (Ma) 2:30.60 1 6 Lopez, Emily SO Colby-Sawyer 2:31.27 2 7 Shan, Sunny FR Mount Holyoke 2:32.40 1 8 Pouliot, Raquel FR Salve Regina 2:33.23 2 9 Plattner, Melanie FR Babson 2:34.58 2 10 Freeman, Tove JR Brandeis 2:35.81 2 11 Long, Sophie SO Trinity 2:36.75 2 12 Weir, Brianna SO Mount Holyoke 2:36.87 1 13 Pagliuca, Antonia FR Assumption 2:37.35 2 14 Egan, Chloe JR Emmanuel (Ma) 2:37.66 1 15 Leyva, Brigitte SO Mount St Mary 2:38.36 2 16 Santos, Norma SO Hunter 2:38.68 2 17 Kilcoyne, Hannah FR Brandeis 2:40.62 2 18 Sullivan, Elizabet FR Assumption 2:41.76 1 19 Warne, Sarah JR Gordon 2:45.55 3 20 Maresca, Ashley JR Sage 2:45.65 2 21 Dodds, Louisa FR Gordon 2:45.75 3 22 Leonard, Hillary JR Roger Williams 2:46.55 3 23 Martinolich, Alexa SO Hunter 2:47.22 3 24 Stiles, Eliza FR Gordon 2:47.55 4 25 Valinski, Cassidy Norwich 2:48.09 2 26 Rockett, Megan FR Emmanuel (Ma) 2:49.92 3 27 Cocco, Alexandra JR Trinity 2:50.57 4 28 Boutin-Brantley, A FR Roger Williams 2:50.60 3 29 Pecorella, Amanda SO Mount St Mary 2:51.03 4 30 Black, Carolyn FR Mount Holyoke 2:52.27 4 31 Gisonni, Sam SO Salve Regina 2:56.04 3 32 Belfast, Lauren SO Sage 2:57.08 4 33 LaFay, Marissa FR Emmanuel (Ma) 2:57.80 4 34 Knowlton, Emily FR Emmanuel (Ma) 2:58.02 4 35 Stevens, Amber JR Mount St Mary 2:59.42 4 36 Varca, Nicole FR Emmanuel (Ma) 3:00.53 3 37 Recknagel, Charlot SO Colby-Sawyer 3:03.91 4 Event 27 Women 3000 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Capalbo, Marina SR Babson 10:38.81 3 2 Franz, Isabella SO Connecticut Coll 10:40.07 3 3 Fromme, Alex FR Connecticut Coll 10:46.94 3 4 Shea, Emily JR Williams 10:53.99 3 5 Fry, Dana SR Mount Holyoke 10:55.00 3 6 Ramirez, Deborah SO Hunter 11:03.58 2 7 Avard, Rachel SO Assumption 11:13.18 3 8 Sheeran, Grace FR Connecticut Coll 11:13.79 3 9 Winter, Emily JR Connecticut Coll 11:24.58 3 10 Barnes, Mia FR Mount Holyoke 11:31.50 1 11 Parker, Kylee SO Colby-Sawyer 11:33.38 2 12 Gershone, Hannah FR Mount Holyoke 11:34.50 1 13 Applin, Jackie FR Roger Williams 11:38.08 2 14 Oligny, Lauren FR Colby-Sawyer 11:38.29 2 15 Guay, Anna SO Connecticut Coll 11:39.42 3 16 Corbeil, Megan FR Assumption 11:39.68 2 17 Sullivan, Casey FR Connecticut Coll 11:46.10 3 18 Adam, Nicole JR Connecticut Coll 11:48.16 3 19 Mann, Kasey FR Gordon 11:58.21 2 20 Powers, Kellie JR Assumption 12:01.80 2 21 Nee, Micaela FR Connecticut Coll 12:03.43 3 22 Novy, Kelsey FR Roger Williams 12:04.30 2 23 Stevens, Kelly FR Mount Holyoke 12:06.49 1 24 Maresh, Shauna FR Assumption 12:08.72 1 25 D'Urso, Makayla FR Roger Williams 12:13.83 2 26 Kluepfel, Alexa SO Hunter 12:14.21 1 27 Flandrick, Sabina SO Connecticut Coll 12:17.03 3 28 Fisher, Hannah JR Gordon 12:23.45 1 29 Roberts, Julie JR Emmanuel (Ma) 12:41.00 1 30 Maresca, Ashley JR Sage 12:56.46 1 31 Phelps, Samantha FR Sage 12:59.68 1 32 Malmborg, Kimberly SO Assumption 13:20.20 1 33 Bedoya, Valentina SO Hunter 13:30.04 1 34 Tuler, Marissa FR Connecticut Coll 13:32.46 3 -- DeLeon, Elizabeth JR Mount Holyoke DNF 3 Event 28 Women 1500 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bardos, Aidan SO Wesleyan 5:02.27 1 2 Cogswell, Sydney SR Wesleyan 5:03.01 1 3 Shreeve, Kyra FR Brandeis 5:03.50 1 4 Julien, Aida FR Wesleyan 5:03.92 1 5 Rajgopal, Nikita SO Wesleyan 5:04.58 1 6 Hagen, Lauren SO Assumption 5:04.89 1 7 Shan, Sunny FR Mount Holyoke 5:05.08 1 8 Sykes, Haley FR Connecticut Coll 5:09.27 1 9 Pagliuca, Antonia FR Assumption 5:10.22 1 10 Kurkoski, Haylee JR Roger Williams 5:13.32 1 11 Dostie, Amber SR St. Joseph(ME) 5:13.67 1 12 Wilson, Olivia FR Salve Regina 5:14.40 2 13 Leyva, Brigitte SO Mount St Mary 5:16.25 1 14 Curlin, Margaret SO Trinity 5:17.12 2 15 Pereira, Ashley SO Assumption 5:19.59 1 16 Weir, Brianna SO Mount Holyoke 5:24.00 2 17 Santos, Norma SO Hunter 5:29.85 3 18 Leonard, Hillary JR Roger Williams 5:36.50 2 19 Daley, Briana FR Trinity 5:45.10 3 20 Wandzilak, Jamie SR Roger Williams 5:45.45 2 21 Morris, Nicole SO Colby-Sawyer 5:47.00 2 22 Cayer, Brittany SO Colby-Sawyer 5:48.45 2 23 Mosko, Jacqueline FR Emmanuel (Ma) 5:52.91 3 24 Peterson, Emalee FR Emmanuel (Ma) 5:53.14 3 25 Stevens, Amber JR Mount St Mary 5:53.53 2 26 Rockett, Megan FR Emmanuel (Ma) 5:55.07 2 27 Black, Carolyn FR Mount Holyoke 5:56.36 2 28 Cennami, Zoe SO Trinity 5:58.58 2 29 Krenzer, Haylee FR Emmanuel (Ma) 6:03.20 3 30 Belfast, Lauren SO Sage 6:08.10 2 31 Phelps, Samantha FR Sage 6:08.75 3 32 McCoumb, Cassie SO Gordon 6:12.22 2 33 Liik, Melissa JR Mount St Mary 6:17.88 3 34 Bernal, Giovanna NA Unat-Hunter 6:19.11 3 35 Fisher, Ellyn JR Sage 6:19.91 3 36 Mishra, Gargi FR Mount Holyoke 6:23.79 3 -- Shropshire, Madiso SO Assumption DNF 1 -- Warne, Sarah JR Gordon DNF 3 Event 29 Women 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Varone, Victoria SO Salve Regina 19:23.27 2 Holden, Shannon JR Salve Regina 20:02.19 3 Urso, Liliana JR Assumption 20:23.48 4 Harris, Audra SO Assumption 20:34.83 5 Ofria, Jackie JR Salve Regina 20:56.98 6 Fittro, Jessica JR Gordon 21:22.04 7 Gray, Emma SO Gordon 21:26.89 8 Ramirez, Deborah SO Hunter 21:37.43 9 Flaherty, Michaela FR Assumption 21:48.20 10 Graham, Jessica SO Salve Regina 21:54.67 11 Krueger, Alaina JR Sage 22:16.68 Event 30 Women 4x200 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Assumption 'A' 1:52.16 1 1) Corriveau, Katelyn JR 2) O'Brien, Chandler FR 3) Puopolo, Lia FR 4) Lima, Joy SO 2 Gordon 'A' 1:53.09 1 1) Sampong, Sara FR 2) Previte, Corrine SO 3) Briggs, Kelsey FR 4) Burke, Rachel SO 3 Salve Regina 'A' 1:55.22 1 1) Fraga, Chrissy JR 2) McCarthy, Erin JR 3) Knight, Kelsey SR 4) Donaldson, Taylor JR 4 Babson 'A' 2:01.24 1 1) Dvorak, Kim JR 2) Finik, Hayley FR 3) Kellas, Natasha FR 4) Plattner, Melanie FR 5 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 2:04.90 2 1) Barberan, Chelsea SO 2) Buckheit, Melissa SR 3) Maddock, Kristen SO 4) Dickman, Cassidy FR 6 Brandeis 'A' 2:05.73 2 1) McCaleb, Lydia FR 2) Guillette, Gabriella SR 3) Pisarik, Kristi SR 4) Hensel, Maggie JR 7 Hunter 'A' 2:10.50 2 1) Bedoya, Valentina SO 2) Bernal, Giovanna NA 3) Thomopoulos, Dimitra FR 4) Nnamezie, Crystal FR 8 Sage 'A' 2:10.99 2 1) Diatchkowski, Daria FR 2) Dudla, Adrienne FR 3) Egan, Leanne SR 4) Means, Samantha FR -- Roger Williams 'A' DQ 1 hand off 1) Kulak, Becky JR 2) Logan, Caralyn JR 3) Wyka, Jacqueline FR 4) Utecht, Lauren FR Event 31 Women 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Wesleyan 'A' 4:07.16 1 1) Rajgopal, Nikita SO 2) Luning, Melissa SR 3) Subrahmanian, Ananya SO 4) Swenson, Sarah FR 2 Wesleyan 'B' x4:10.62 1 1) Goodman, Hannah JR 2) Jonathan, Geneva SR 3) Winkler, Rebecca JR 4) Gonzales, Christina SO 3 Wesleyan 'C' x4:20.54 1 1) Cogswell, Sydney SR 2) Bardos, Aidan SO 3) Julien, Aida FR 4) Martin, Ellie JR 4 Connecticut College 'A' 4:24.60 2 1) Rocchio, Gianna SO 2) Franz, Isabella SO 3) Fromme, Alex FR 4) Sykes, Haley FR 5 Gordon 'A' 4:24.81 1 1) Burke, Rachel SO 2) Previte, Corrine SO 3) Beedle, Leanne JR 4) Page, Alaina SO 6 Hunter 'A' 4:25.97 2 1) Adams, Toshawna JR 2) Alvarez, Doris NA 3) Carlin, Kristy NA 4) Martinolich, Alexandra SO 7 Salve Regina 'A' 4:33.77 2 1) Donaldson, Taylor JR 2) Fraga, Chrissy JR 3) Pouliot, Raquel FR 4) Smith, Devin FR 8 Assumption 'A' 4:35.70 2 1) Hagen, Lauren SO 2) McCormack, Meaghan FR 3) Pereira, Ashley SO 4) Sullivan, Elizabeth FR 9 Mount Holyoke 'A' 4:44.71 3 1) Shan, Sunny FR 2) DeLeon, Elizabeth JR 3) Weir, Brianna SO 4) Black, Carolyn FR 10 Roger Williams 'A' 4:52.63 1 1) Kulak, Becky JR 2) Dunbar, Katherine FR 3) LeDonne, Samantha SO 4) Wyka, Jacqueline FR 11 Gordon 'B' x4:56.57 2 1) Warne, Sarah JR 2) Gray, Emma SO 3) McCoumb, Cassie SO 4) Mann, Kasey FR 12 Sage 'A' 5:26.48 3 1) Bunk, Victoria JR 2) Egan, Leanne SR 3) McCombie, Toni FR 4) Lugo, Megan JR Event 32 Women Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Briggs, Kelsey FR Gordon 4.71m 15-05.50 2 Gonzales, Christin SO Wesleyan 4.67m 15-04.00 3 Leone, Kristin FR Assumption 4.58m 15-00.50 4 Lievi, Michaela FR Assumption 4.57m 15-00.00 5 Faasse, Heather SR Colby-Sawyer 4.46m 14-07.75 5 Quaye, Rachel SO Colby-Sawyer 4.46m 14-07.75 7 O'Malley, Paige SR Colby-Sawyer 4.33m 14-02.50 8 Carlin, Kristy NA Unat-Hunter 4.28m 14-00.50 9 McCarthy, Erin JR Salve Regina 4.25m 13-11.50 10 Suneby, Emma FR Connecticut Coll 4.20m 13-09.50 11 Wagget, Norma FR St. Joseph(ME) 4.18m 13-08.75 12 Agostaro, Gabriell FR Emmanuel (Ma) 4.09m 13-05.00 13 Varca, Nicole FR Emmanuel (Ma) 4.07m 13-04.25 14 VanAernem, Sarah FR Sage 4.05m 13-03.50 next best 3.98 15 Tatro, Alyssa FR Sage 4.05m 13-03.50 next best 3.95 16 Donaldson, Taylor JR Salve Regina 4.03m 13-02.75 17 Maddock, Kristen SO Mount St Mary 4.00m 13-01.50 18 Adams, Toshawna JR Hunter 3.94m 12-11.25 19 Calden, Rachel SO St. Joseph(ME) 3.87m 12-08.50 20 Holmes, Ashley SO Mass. Maritime 3.84m 12-07.25 21 Lodge, Gabby SO St. Joseph(ME) 3.73m 12-03.00 22 Lambert, Krystal SO Sage 3.54m 11-07.50 Event 33 Women Weight Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Spicola, Jenny SR Mount Holyoke 9.87m 32-04.75 Event 34 Women Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Briggs, Kelsey FR Gordon 10.01m 32-10.25 2 Fraga, Chrissy JR Salve Regina 9.78m 32-01.00 3 Leone, Kristin FR Assumption 9.66m 31-08.50 4 Stuart, Marina JR Connecticut Coll 9.39m 30-09.75 5 Pepka, Jocelyn NA Unat-Nichols 8.79m 28-10.25 6 Ethier, Emma SO Mass. Maritime 8.56m 28-01.00 7 Tatro, Alyssa FR Sage 8.00m 26-03.00 -- Hooker, Mallory FR Roger Williams FOUL Event 35 Women High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Lopez, Emily SO Colby-Sawyer 1.57m 5-01.75 2 Brooks, Ashley SO Emmanuel (Ma) 1.57m 5-01.75 3 Wagget, Norma FR St. Joseph(ME) 1.45m 4-09.00 4 Davidson, Kelsey SO Salve Regina 1.45m 4-09.00 5 Bacchus, Alexandra SO Wesleyan 1.39m 4-06.75 5 Carlin, Kristy NA Unat-Hunter 1.39m 4-06.75 7 Means, Samantha FR Sage 1.39m 4-06.75 8 VanAernem, Sarah FR Sage 1.39m 4-06.75 9 Crossman, Mary FR Emmanuel (Ma) 1.33m 4-04.25 -- Lievi, Michaela FR Assumption NH -- Perrin, Megan FR Assumption NH -- Adams, Toshawna JR Hunter NH Event 36 Women Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Robinson, Emmani FR Colby-Sawyer 11.90m 39-00.50 2 Quaye, Rachel SO Colby-Sawyer 11.79m 38-08.25 3 Jonathan, Orelia SR Wesleyan 10.55m 34-07.50 4 Gratzer, Jessica FR Mass. Maritime 10.36m 34-00.00 5 Friedman, Bailey FR Colby-Sawyer 10.31m 33-10.00 6 Kennedy, Lauren SO Connecticut Coll 10.28m 33-08.75 next best 10.24 7 Mailhiot, Jenn JR Colby-Sawyer 10.28m 33-08.75 next best 9.92 8 Perlman, Melissa SO Babson 10.21m 33-06.00 9 Hashem, Rebecca JR Colby-Sawyer 9.71m 31-10.25 10 Fenenbock, Alyssa SR Brandeis 9.55m 31-04.00 11 Conway, Olivia FR Salve Regina 9.40m 30-10.25 12 Saperstein, Aly FR Connecticut Coll 9.29m 30-05.75 13 Foster, Idara SR Wesleyan 9.09m 29-10.00 14 Perron, Hayley FR Colby-Sawyer 9.04m 29-08.00 15 Carter, Jordin FR Brandeis 8.63m 28-03.75 16 Klein, Ashley JR Brandeis 8.58m 28-01.75 17 Dang, Malina FR Mass. Maritime 8.45m 27-08.75 18 Hansen, Kirsten FR Roger Williams 8.40m 27-06.75 19 Noble, Kim JR Roger Williams 8.05m 26-05.00 20 Thomopoulos, Dimit FR Hunter 7.92m 26-00.00 21 Atkinson, Caroline JR Roger Williams 7.74m 25-04.75 22 Spicola, Jenny SR Mount Holyoke 7.67m 25-02.00 23 Cambrola, Hayley FR Salve Regina 7.60m 24-11.25 24 Scott, Breanna JR Mount St Mary 7.54m 24-09.00 25 Curtis, Julie SO Mount St Mary 7.21m 23-08.00 26 Longvall, Rebecca SR Salve Regina 6.92m 22-08.50 27 Hefner, Amanda JR Roger Williams 6.29m 20-07.75 28 LaFay, Marissa FR Emmanuel (Ma) 6.12m 20-01.00 29 Rosario, Arielys SO Nichols 6.10m 20-00.25 Event 37 Women Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Ekman, Paris SO Babson 3.20m 10-06.00 2 Kennedy, Kiley JR Wesleyan 3.05m 10-00.00 3 O'Neil, Colleen SO Wesleyan 2.75m 9-00.25 3 Goulding, Mary FR Connecticut Coll 2.75m 9-00.25 5 Stuart, Marina JR Connecticut Coll 2.60m 8-06.25 6 Whitaker, Samantha SO Salve Regina 2.43m 7-11.50 7 Maddock, Kristen SO Mount St Mary 2.30m 7-06.50 8 Boyer, Diana FR Connecticut Coll 2.15m 7-00.50 9 Hooker, Mallory FR Roger Williams 2.00m 6-06.75 9 Rosenthal, Alex SO Wesleyan 2.00m 6-06.75 11 Caron, Aimee JR Mount St Mary 2.00m 6-06.75 12 Bjorkman, Ashley SO Connecticut Coll 2.00m 6-06.75 -- Jacobsen, Amanda SO Connecticut Coll NH *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************


Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates