Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results (F)    

Wesleyan Spring T&F Invitational
2015 Wesleyan University Sprint Break T&F Invitational
Saturday March 21, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT || Snow || Contested Indoors Bacon Field House
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                         2015 Wesleyan University Sprint Break T&F Invitational
                  Saturday March 21, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
            Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT || Snow || Contested Indoors Bacon Field House 
                        Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                 
 
   ***********************************************************************************************
                             RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************
 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1       Daniels, Darius     SR Assumption               11.70    1 
  2       Hughes, Daniel      FR Trinity                  11.71    3 
  3       Rotondo, Ryan       SR Roger Williams           11.80    1 
  4       Sayce, Steven       JR Colby-Sawyer             11.83    2 
  5       Boykin, Tyis        FR Assumption               11.85    2 
  6       Spencer, Dontaviou  FR Nichols                  11.87    1 
  7       Fang, Albert        FR Wesleyan                 11.91    2 
  8       Barnes, Kyle        FR Assumption               12.02    2 
  9       Burnett, Justin     FR Roger Williams           12.14    4 
 10       Churchill, Andrew   FR Assumption               12.20    3 
 11       Keeler, Charles     SR Colby-Sawyer             12.21    2 
 12       Pelter, Ray         SO Nichols                  12.23    3 
 13       O'Neil, Stephen     FR Nichols                  12.26    3 
 14       Craig, Paul         FR Nichols                  12.30    3 
 15       Carey, Joseph       FR Mass. Maritime           12.34    7 
 16       Beckwith, Adam      FR Brandeis                 12.40    6 
 17       Robinson, Cullen    JR Colby-Sawyer             12.43    5 
 18       McCarty, Devan      SO Nichols                  12.46    8 
 19       McManus, Steve      SO Roger Williams           12.47    5 
 20       Rivers, Jacob       FR Trinity                  12.51    5 
 21       Zannini, Jeremy     SO Assumption               12.54    2 
 22       Tai, Chi Ieong      SR Brandeis                 12.56    6 
 22       Huffert, Kyler      SR Assumption               12.56    1 
 22       Hicks, Brendan      SO Roger Williams           12.56    5 
 25       Provost, Alan       FR Mass. Maritime           12.57    4 
 26       Loughry, Garrett    SO Mass. Maritime           12.59    4 
 27       Damas, Richard      SO Colby-Sawyer             12.71    7 
 28       Mendoza, Steven     SO Assumption               12.73    4 
 29       Wade, Dustin        FR Roger Williams           12.79    4 
 30       Carrasco-Gonzales,  FR Wesleyan                 12.80   10 
 31       Kelly, Sean         JR Colby-Sawyer             12.88    7 
 32       Comparetto, Ignazi  SO Mount St Mary            12.94    6 
 33       Mack, Makalani      JR Brandeis                 12.99    8 
 34       Cirillo, Dominic    FR Roger Williams           13.01    5 
 34       Brooks-Gray, Bryan  JR Nichols                  13.01    7 
 36       Pozo, Chris         JR Mount St Mary            13.09    7 
 37       Balzotti, David     FR Roger Williams           13.15    8 
 38       Vachereau, Matthew  FR Mass. Maritime           13.18    8 
 39       Tsan, Darren           Norwich                  13.22    6 
 40       Duglenski, Reid     FR St. Joseph(ME)           13.45   10 
 41       Ahmad, Zaheer       FR Sage                     13.58    9 
 42       Carbonneau, Nichol  FR Nichols                  13.64    3 
 43       McQuesten, James    SO Nichols                  13.73    9 
 44       Dibiase, Matthew    FR St. Joseph(ME)           13.74    6 
 45       Reed, Ronnie        JR Sage                     14.40    8 
 46       Oser, Daniel        SR St. Joseph(ME)           14.96    9 
 47       Clouse, Jacob       FR Sage                     16.73    9 
 48       Travers, Robert     SR St. Joseph(ME)           20.74    9 
 --       Vassar, John        JR Wesleyan                   DNF    4 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   H#
========================================================================
  1       Thomas, Ryan        SR Emmanuel (Ma)             8.97    1 
  2       Reid, Thomas        FR Wesleyan                  9.13    1 
  3       Churchill, Andrew   FR Assumption                9.17    1 
  4       Pelter, Ray         SO Nichols                   9.27    2 
  5       Esposito, Dominic   JR Babson                    9.32    2 
  6       Uram, Brian         FR Emmanuel (Ma)             9.37    3 
  7       Mitchner, Jason     FR Wesleyan                  9.39    1 
  8       Cort, Aidan         FR Connecticut Coll          9.50    1 
  9       Carey, Joseph       FR Mass. Maritime            9.63    3 
 10       Hill, Sam           SR Mass. Maritime            9.66    2 
 10       Wade, Dustin        FR Roger Williams            9.66    2 
 12       Chester, Ian        FR Mass. Maritime            9.80    2 
 13       Hamrlicek, Jeffrey  FR Mount St Mary            10.06    2 
 14       Smith, Tristan      FR Emmanuel (Ma)            10.13    3 
 15       Carlson, Jamie      SO St. Joseph(ME)           10.24    3 
 16       Fischetti, Nick     JR Connecticut Coll         10.63    1 
 17       Mendoza, Steven     SO Assumption               10.82    1 
 18       Buen, Diego         SO Hunter                   11.24    3 
 --       Zannini, Jeremy     SO Assumption                 DNF    1 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   H#
========================================================================
  1       Boykin, Tyis        FR Assumption               23.42    1 
  2       Rotondo, Ryan       SR Roger Williams           23.74    1 
  3       Brooks, Billy       JR St. Joseph(ME)           23.85    3 
  4       Sayce, Steven       JR Colby-Sawyer             23.98    1 
  5       Franco, Thomas      SR Roger Williams           24.13    2 
  6       Barnes, Kyle        FR Assumption               24.18    2 
  7       Craig, Paul         FR Nichols                  24.29    1 
  8       Loughry, Garrett    SO Mass. Maritime           24.31    3 
  9       Cort, Aidan         FR Connecticut Coll         24.56    4 
  9       Olson, Neal         SR Gordon                   24.56    2 
 11       O'Leary, Kevin      FR Mass. Maritime           24.61    3 
 12       Woods, Dylan        FR Nichols                  24.62    3 
 13       Keeler, Charles     SR Colby-Sawyer             24.70    3 
 14       Tai, Chi Ieong      SR Brandeis                 24.75    4 
 15       Robinson, Cullen    JR Colby-Sawyer             24.78    6 
 16       Hackett, Wyatt      SO Babson                   24.88    6 
 17       Comery, Steven      SR Babson                   24.92    6 
 18       Lomba, Trevor       SO Babson                   24.98    8 
 19       McManus, Steve      SO Roger Williams           25.02    4 
 20       Spencer, Dontaviou  FR Nichols                  25.07    1 
 21       Burnett, Justin     FR Roger Williams           25.09    7 
 22       Pelter, Ray         SO Nichols                  25.16    2 
 23       Uram, Brian         FR Emmanuel (Ma)            25.18    4 
 24       Beckwith, Adam      FR Brandeis                 25.22    5 
 25       Damas, Richard      SO Colby-Sawyer             25.33    9 
 26       Tighe, Alexander    SR Babson                   25.36    8 
 27       McCarty, Devan      SO Nichols                  25.51    7 
 28       Terry, Noah         FR Gordon                   25.55    7 
 29       Aldas, Wislon       NA Unat-Hunter              25.75   11 
 30       Wade, Dustin        FR Roger Williams           25.89   10 
 30       Balzotti, David     FR Roger Williams           25.89    9 
 32       Smith, Colin        SO Gordon                   26.01    8 
 33       Warren, Curtis      FR Colby-Sawyer             26.14    6 
 33       Cirillo, Dominic    FR Roger Williams           26.14   10 
 35       Mack, Makalani      JR Brandeis                 26.29    7 
 36       Bohn, Zachary       JR Emmanuel (Ma)            26.45   11 
 37       McNeil, Jon         SO Sage                     26.47   11 
 37       Gulino, Andrew      SO Mass. Maritime           26.47    5 
 39       Carter, Ian         FR Mass. Maritime           26.58    5 
 40       Vachereau, Matthew  FR Mass. Maritime           26.65    6 
 41       Tsan, Darren           Norwich                  26.73    9 
 42       Ahmad, Zaheer       FR Sage                     27.12   10 
 43       Gosse, Craig        SO Roger Williams           27.16    9 
 44       Dibiase, Matthew    FR St. Joseph(ME)           27.60    7 
 45       Provost, Alan       FR Mass. Maritime           27.67    3 
 46       Carbonneau, Nichol  FR Nichols                  27.68    2 
 47       Oser, Daniel        SR St. Joseph(ME)           29.88   10 
 48       Tran, Kha           FR Hunter                   31.74   11 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Field, Derek        FR Assumption               52.03   1 
  2       Gustafson, James    JR Trinity                  52.96   3 
  3       Thomas, Ryan        SR Emmanuel (Ma)            53.73   1 
  4       Hunt, Matthew       SR Colby-Sawyer             53.74   3 
  5       Huffert, Kyler      SR Assumption               54.10   1 
  6       Bennett, Edwin      SR Mass. Maritime           54.34   1 
  7       Gray, Asher         SO Gordon                   54.35   2 
  8       Franco, Thomas      SR Roger Williams           54.55   3 
  9       Lomba, Trevor       SO Babson                   54.58   5 
 10       Mbengam, Godfred    SR Mass. Maritime           54.65   2 
 11       Hackett, Wyatt      SO Babson                   54.77   5 
 11       Brooks, Billy       JR St. Joseph(ME)           54.77   4 
 13       Galiano-Williams,   SO Gordon                   54.97   2 
 14       Edgar, Evan         FR Assumption               55.07   2 
 15       Becker, Matthew     SO Brandeis                 55.26   2 
 16       Perez, Alexander    SO Hunter                   55.50   5 
 17       Axelrod, Max        SO Roger Williams           56.07   4 
 18       Trotman, Drew       FR Wesleyan                 56.75   1 
 19       Kaba, Mouctar       FR Mount St Mary            56.77   5 
 20       Kennelty, Stephen   FR Mount St Mary            57.08   4 
 21       Tighe, Alexander    SR Babson                   57.36   6 
 22       Comery, Steven      SR Babson                   57.71   6 
 23       Kurelja, Luke       SO Mass. Maritime           57.95   3 
 24       Lo, Brent           JR Connecticut Coll         58.31   6 
 25       Harrington, Chris   FR Babson                   58.34   4 
 26       Gulino, Andrew      SO Mass. Maritime           58.37   4 
 27       Carter, Ian         FR Mass. Maritime           59.35   7 
 28       Balzotti, David     FR Roger Williams           59.88   7 
 29       Gosse, Craig        SO Roger Williams         1:00.78   6 
 30       Pozo, Chris         JR Mount St Mary          1:01.03   7 
 31       McNeil, Jon         SO Sage                   1:01.92   7 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gulesian, Mark      SR Babson                 1:57.30   1 
  2       Fierimonte, Anthon  SR Assumption             1:59.41   1 
  3       Decker, John        FR Babson                 1:59.83   1 
  4       Reichelt, Matt      SO Trinity                2:05.36   1 
  5       Abdillahi, Faisal   SR St. Joseph(ME)         2:07.10   1 
  6       Frye, Kody          FR Colby-Sawyer           2:07.44   2 
  7       Fries, Michael      FR Trinity                2:07.50   1 
  8       Karlin, Aaron       FR Brandeis               2:07.68   1 
  9       Al-Haraizeh, Adam   SO Mount St Mary          2:09.95   1 
 10       Rojas, John         FR Colby-Sawyer           2:10.06   3 
 11       Zydanowicz, Greg    NA Unat-Norwich           2:10.74   2 
 12       Heston, Daniel      FR Assumption             2:11.91   3 
 13       Laferriere, Alexan  FR Trinity                2:12.69   4 
 14       Geromini, Jonathan  FR Assumption             2:12.82   3 
 15       Kennelty, Stephen   FR Mount St Mary          2:13.43   2 
 16       Tuplin, Trevor      JR Brandeis               2:13.50   3 
 17       Romanowicz, Joshua  SO Brandeis               2:14.17   4 
 18       Martin, Jonathan    FR Babson                 2:14.98   4 
 19       Atwood, Scott       FR Babson                 2:15.54   2 
 20       Kaba, Mouctar       FR Mount St Mary          2:15.58   3 
 21       Schoaf, Craig       JR Emmanuel (Ma)          2:17.28   3 
 22       Emby, Luke          FR Roger Williams         2:20.60   3 
 23       MacKay, Christophe  FR Mass. Maritime         2:22.31   4 
 24       Simonelli, Matt     SO Roger Williams         2:22.51   4 
 25       Lewis, Chad         SO Nichols                2:23.13   4 
 26       Roffee, Spencer     FR Gordon                 2:23.61   4 
 27       Drummond, Matthew   FR Assumption             2:26.15   2 
 28       Fuertes, Avery      SR Nichols                2:26.20   4 
 29       Davis, Stephan      SO Nichols                2:27.35   4 
 29       Robinson, Brian     FR Mount St Mary          2:27.35   3 
 31       Ocana, Edgar        JR Babson                 2:27.47   4 
 32       Gillis, Brendan     SO Roger Williams         2:30.36   3 
 33       Balise, David       JR Roger Williams         2:32.34   3 
 34       Lange, Troy         SO Roger Williams         2:33.44   3 
 
Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       McGowan, Tim        FR Roger Williams         9:02.63   2 
  2       Kilgore, Damon      FR Gordon                 9:06.30   2 
  3       McGowan, John       FR Roger Williams         9:07.39   2 
  4       Barnes, William     SR Connecticut Coll       9:20.39   2 
  5       Terbush, Kevin      SR Roger Williams         9:20.87   2 
  6       Flanagan, Ian       FR Assumption             9:22.72   2 
  7       Doyle, Sean         SR Roger Williams         9:24.85   2 
  8       Smith, Alex         JR Assumption             9:25.88   2 
  9       Busby, Chris        JR Roger Williams         9:29.96   2 
 10       Comeau, Jordan      FR Connecticut Coll       9:31.40   2 
 11       Sasso, Doug         JR Roger Williams         9:38.74   1 
 12       DeMarco, Brad       JR Connecticut Coll       9:40.69   2 
 13       Swaim, Nathan       JR Gordon                 9:45.65   1 
 14       Salnikov, Michael   SO Roger Williams         9:47.89   1 
 15       Chamenko, Ian       SO Emmanuel (Ma)          9:58.52   2 
 16       Lafontaine, Connor  NA Unat-Norwich          10:00.93   1 
 17       Sullivan, Zachary   SO Assumption            10:03.57   1 
 18       Tallo, Thomas       JR Emmanuel (Ma)         10:03.73   1 
 19       Labonte, Jack       NA Unat-Norwich          10:05.53   1 
 20       Fullerton, Ian      SO Roger Williams        10:07.03   1 
 21       McKeown, Sam        JR Connecticut Coll      10:22.73   2 
 22       McManus, Kevin      FR Roger Williams        10:37.25   1 
 23       Sexton, John        JR Gordon                11:28.77   1 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Fierimonte, Anthon  SR Assumption             4:01.82   1 
  2       Ward, Grady         JR Brandeis               4:05.00   1 
  3       LaCroix, Roger      FR Brandeis               4:10.86   1 
  4       Decker, John        FR Babson                 4:12.16   1 
  5       Chamenko, Ian       SO Emmanuel (Ma)          4:20.33   2 
  6       Colaco, Ryan        FR Babson                 4:20.61   1 
  7       Dhillon, Austin     FR Wesleyan               4:20.96   1 
  8       Joyce, Michael      SR Connecticut Coll       4:22.14   2 
  9       Santos, Russell     FR Brandeis               4:22.22   1 
 10       Lane, Ben           SR Roger Williams         4:22.89   1 
 11       Doran, Matthew      SO Brandeis               4:25.11   1 
 12       Fong, Ben           FR Brandeis               4:25.19   2 
 13       Rich-Fiondella, Ra  SO Connecticut Coll       4:27.73   2 
 14       Mintz, Zander       SO Connecticut Coll       4:28.32   2 
 15       Ayotte, David       JR Colby-Sawyer           4:28.73   2 
 16       Payne, Brad         FR Brandeis               4:30.72   1 
 17       Atwood, Scott       FR Babson                 4:31.08   1 
 18       Malone, Nicholas    FR Roger Williams         4:31.22   2 
 19       Greene, Robert      NA Unat-Norwich           4:34.74   3 
 20       Yandow, Travis      SO Colby-Sawyer           4:34.75   3 
 21       Reyles-Alvarez, Ju  JR Sage                   4:37.02   3 
 22       Castro, Christian   FR Brandeis               4:37.28   3 
 23       Hagan, Taidghe      JR St. Joseph(ME)         4:41.42   3 
 24       Geromini, Jonathan  FR Assumption             4:41.71   2 
 25       Emby, Luke          FR Roger Williams         4:41.81   3 
 26       Ryan, John          FR Assumption             4:42.04   3 
 27       Simonelli, Matt     SO Roger Williams         4:42.13   3 
 28       Tavarez, Greg       JR Wesleyan               4:42.16   4 
 29       Heston, Daniel      FR Assumption             4:42.61   2 
 30       Tallo, Thomas       JR Emmanuel (Ma)          4:44.00   1 
 31       Al-Haraizeh, Adam   SO Mount St Mary          4:44.21   2 
 32       Deacon, Will        FR Gordon                 4:46.80   4 
 33       Gilbert, Jack       FR Gordon                 4:48.62   4 
 34       Holmsen, Kyle       SO Connecticut Coll       4:48.91   3 
 35       Lewis, Chad         SO Nichols                4:51.39   3 
 36       MacKay, Christophe  FR Mass. Maritime         4:53.83   4 
 37       Robinson, Brian     FR Mount St Mary          4:53.98   4 
 38       Lange, Troy         SO Roger Williams         4:56.23   3 
 39       Gillis, Brendan     SO Roger Williams         4:56.69   3 
 40       Balise, David       JR Roger Williams         4:56.99   3 
 41       Drummond, Matthew   FR Assumption             4:58.64   2 
 42       Dill, Justin        FR Babson                 5:00.44   4 
 43       Ocana, Edgar        JR Babson                 5:02.59   4 
 44       Bennett, Stephen    FR Colby-Sawyer           5:04.73   4 
 45       Edwards, Jesse      FR Gordon                 5:05.42   4 
 46       Yan, Ri             FR Emmanuel (Ma)          5:10.28   4 
 47       Aldrich, Tyler      SO Mass. Maritime         5:11.41   4 
 48       Holland, Alec       SO Colby-Sawyer           5:15.42   4 
 49       Downs, Anthony      SR Mass. Maritime         5:28.09   4 
 50       Gauvin, Adam        SO Mass. Maritime         5:36.16   4 
 51       Tran, Kha           FR Hunter                 5:42.60   4 
 
Event 9  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Miller, Jon         FR Babson                16:08.50  
  2       Moeckel, Luke       NA Unat-Norwich          17:35.26  
  3       Carles, Mark        JR Hunter                17:58.43  
  4       DelVecchio, Christ  SO Mount St Mary         17:59.41  
  5       Hebert, Corey       JR Emmanuel (Ma)         18:21.47  
  6       Valerio, Geovani    SO Hunter                18:35.59  
  7       Davis, Stephan      SO Nichols               18:41.07  
  8       Jang, Kevin         JR Babson                19:12.23  
  9       Gawlik, Benjamin    SO Nichols               19:20.06  
 10       Poitras, Kevin      SO Nichols               20:12.63  
 11       Beaudry, Scott      SO Nichols               20:35.42  
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nichols  'A'                                        1:36.73   1 
     1) Pelter, Ray SO                  2) Woods, Dylan FR                
     3) Craig, Paul FR                  4) O'Neil, Stephen FR             
  2 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                 1:39.09   1 
     1) Bennett, Edwin SR               2) Hill, Sam SR                   
     3) Mbengam, Godfred SR             4) Kurelja, Luke SO               
  3 Gordon  'A'                                         1:40.94   1 
     1) Gray, Asher SO                  2) Olson, Neal SR                 
     3) Smith, Colin SO                 4) Terry, Noah FR                 
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               1:41.93   2 
     1) Fritz, Alex FR                  2) Comparetto, Ignazio SO         
     3) Hamrlicek, Jeffrey FR           4) Pozo, Chris JR                 
  5 Sage  'A'                                           1:42.67   2 
     1) Haas, Nick JR                   2) Crawford, Anthony SR           
     3) McMillian, Taylor SR            4) Ahmad, Zaheer FR               
 -- Mass. Maritime  'B'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Chester, Ian FR                 2) Carter, Ian FR                 
     3) Carey, Joseph FR                4) Vachereau, Matthew FR          
 -- Roger Williams  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Marzocca, John SO               2) McManus, Steve SO              
     3) Franco, Thomas SR               4) Rotondo, Ryan SR               
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:34.27   1 
     1) Ameri, Luca SR                  2) Dhillon, Austin FR             
     3) Drew, LaDarius SR               4) Reid, Thomas FR                
  2 Gordon  'A'                                         3:38.16   2 
     1) Galiano-Williams, Matthew SO    2) Gray, Asher SO                 
     3) Olson, Neal SR                  4) Ponzani, Colin SO              
  3 Connecticut College  'B'                           x3:40.69   2 
     1) Comeau, Jordan FR               2) DeMarco, Brad JR               
     3) Barnes, William SR              4) McKeown, Sam JR                
  4 Roger Williams  'A'                                 3:42.40   1 
     1) Mitchell, Ian SO                2) Gosse, Craig SO                
     3) Marzocca, John SO               4) Franco, Thomas SR              
  5 Babson  'A'                                         3:44.57   3 
     1) Hackett, Wyatt SO               2) Lomba, Trevor SO               
     3) Harrington, Chris FR            4) Tighe, Alexander SR            
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:44.75   2 
     1) Becker, Matthew SO              2) Karlin, Aaron FR               
     3) Santos, Russell FR              4) Shin, Daniel FR                
  7 Assumption  'A'                                     3:45.25   1 
     1) Edgar, Evan FR                  2) Field, Derek FR                
     3) Huffert, Kyler SR               4) Fierimonte, Anthony SR         
  8 Hunter  'A'                                         3:48.37   2 
     1) Buen, Diego SO                  2) Leschchinskiy, Roman JR        
     3) Perez, Alexander SO             4) Salmon, Damonie SO             
  9 Sage  'A'                                           4:03.30   3 
     1) Carrol, James SR                2) Clouse, Jacob FR               
     3) Cobane, Russell FR              4) Edwards, Donald FR             
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
===============================================================================
  1       Mitchell, Ian       SO Roger Williams           6.32m    20-09.00 
  2       Daniels, Darius     SR Assumption               6.23m    20-05.25 
  3       Morneweck, Christi  FR St. Joseph(ME)           6.16m    20-02.50 
  4       Denny, Eric         SO Sage                     6.15m    20-02.25 
  5       Marzocca, John      SO Roger Williams           6.10m    20-00.25 
  6       Mitchner, Jason     FR Wesleyan                 6.03m    19-09.50 
  7       Esposito, Dominic   JR Babson                   5.98m    19-07.50 
  8       Woods, Dylan        FR Nichols                  5.96m    19-06.75 
  9       Prusaczyk, Matt     SO Mount St Mary            5.83m    19-01.50 
 10       Dill, Justin        FR Babson                   5.70m    18-08.50 
 11       Zannini, Jeremy     SO Assumption               5.69m    18-08.00 
 12       Burnett, Justin     FR Roger Williams           5.64m    18-06.00 
 13       Cirillo, Dominic    FR Roger Williams           5.62m    18-05.25 
 13       Bialon, Cezar       JR Babson                   5.62m    18-05.25 
 15       Kelly, Sean         JR Colby-Sawyer             5.57m    18-03.25 
 16       Cobane, Russell     FR Sage                     5.44m    17-10.25 
 17       Fischetti, Nick     JR Connecticut Coll         5.32m    17-05.50 
 17       Duglenski, Reid     FR St. Joseph(ME)           5.32m    17-05.50 
 19       Sayce, Steven       JR Colby-Sawyer             5.30m    17-04.75 
 20       Dibiase, Matthew    FR St. Joseph(ME)           5.18m    17-00.00 
 21       McCarty, Devan      SO Nichols                  5.15m    16-10.75 
 22       Keeler, Charles     SR Colby-Sawyer             5.06m    16-07.25 
 23       Pozo, Chris         JR Mount St Mary            5.00m    16-05.00 
 24       Hamrlicek, Jeffrey  FR Mount St Mary            4.85m    15-11.00 
 25       Comparetto, Ignazi  SO Mount St Mary            4.81m    15-09.50 
 26       Cody, Matthew       FR Mass. Maritime           4.71m    15-05.50 
 27       Rabbani, Raza       SO Nichols                  4.57m    15-00.00 
 28       McQuesten, James    SO Nichols                  4.48m    14-08.50 
 29       Robinson, Cullen    JR Colby-Sawyer             3.69m    12-01.25 
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Edomwonyi, Agbon    JR Wesleyan                14.83m   48-08.00 
  2       Greco, Peter        JR Mount St Mary           11.53m   37-10.00 
  3       Kelly, Chris        SO Mount St Mary            9.78m   32-01.00 
  4       Albanese, Francesc  FR Emmanuel (Ma)            5.07m   16-07.75 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
===============================================================================
  1       Mitchell, Ian       SO Roger Williams          13.59m    44-07.00 
  2       Bialon, Cezar       JR Babson                  13.18m    43-03.00 
  3       Woods, Dylan        FR Nichols                 11.94m    39-02.25 
  4       Hicks, Brendan      SO Roger Williams          11.79m    38-08.25 
 --       Carlson, Jamie      SO St. Joseph(ME)            FOUL                 
 --       Cobane, Russell     FR Sage                      FOUL                 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Morneweck, Christi  FR St. Joseph(ME)           1.86m    6-01.25 
  2       Denny, Eric         SO Sage                     1.86m    6-01.25 
  3       Prusaczyk, Matt     SO Mount St Mary            1.80m    5-10.75 
  4       Mitchell, Ian       SO Roger Williams           1.80m    5-10.75 
  5       O'Leary, Kevin      FR Mass. Maritime           1.74m    5-08.50 
  6       Chester, Ian        FR Mass. Maritime           1.74m    5-08.50 
  7       Hicks, Brendan      SO Roger Williams           1.74m    5-08.50 
  8       Craig, Paul         FR Nichols                  1.68m    5-06.00 
 --       Duglenski, Reid     FR St. Joseph(ME)              NH            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Edomwonyi, Agbon    JR Wesleyan                14.06m   46-01.50 
  2       Nyholm, Karl        FR Colby-Sawyer            13.09m   42-11.50 
  3       Contois, William    SO Nichols                 11.90m   39-00.50 
  4       Poh, Zachary        SR Mass. Maritime          11.59m   38-00.25 
  5       Kuritzkes, James    SR Trinity                 11.22m   36-09.75 
  6       Carlson, Jamie      SO St. Joseph(ME)          10.66m   34-11.75  no other qualifying
  6       Conroy, Mitchell    FR Mass. Maritime          10.66m   34-11.75  no other qualifying
  8       Orell, Robert       FR Nichols                 10.61m   34-09.75 
  9       Esposito, Dominic   JR Babson                  10.58m   34-08.50 
 10       O'Neil, Chad        JR Roger Williams          10.47m   34-04.25 
 11       Dixon, Sean         FR Roger Williams          10.42m   34-02.25 
 12       Quill, Edward       FR Mass. Maritime          10.38m   34-00.75 
 13       Verrocchio, Zachar  FR Colby-Sawyer            10.33m   33-10.75 
 14       Berner, Max         FR Brandeis                 9.56m   31-04.50 
 15       Mischke, Mike       JR Roger Williams           9.10m   29-10.25 
 16       Kowalyshyn, Luke    JR Roger Williams           8.92m   29-03.25 
 16       Scher, Zachary      SO Sage                     8.92m   29-03.25 
 18       Kelly, John         FR Mass. Maritime           8.88m   29-01.75 
 19       Lieske, Aaron       SO Nichols                  8.86m   29-01.00 
 20       Greco, Peter        JR Mount St Mary            8.80m   28-10.50 
 21       Harrington, Chris   FR Babson                   8.73m   28-07.75 
 22       Woods, Charlie      SR Roger Williams           8.65m   28-04.50 
 23       Kelly, Chris        SO Mount St Mary            8.59m   28-02.25 
 24       Nason, Andrew       SO Roger Williams           8.54m   28-00.25 
 25       Saldana, Analdon    FR Roger Williams           8.41m   27-07.25 
 26       Sommerich, Evan     SO Roger Williams           8.35m   27-04.75 
 27       Leviton, Eric       FR Brandeis                 8.22m   26-11.75 
 28       Buckley, Michael    FR Roger Williams           8.10m   26-07.00 
 29       Dill, Justin        FR Babson                   8.02m   26-03.75 
 30       Albanese, Francesc  FR Emmanuel (Ma)            7.92m   26-00.00 
 31       Reed, Ronnie        JR Sage                     7.82m   25-08.00 
 32       Travers, Robert     SR St. Joseph(ME)           7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Warren, Curtis      FR Colby-Sawyer             4.15m   13-07.25 
  2       Carrasco-Gonzales,  FR Wesleyan                 3.70m   12-01.50 
  3       Esposito, Dominic   JR Babson                   3.55m   11-07.75 
  4       Carlson, Jamie      SO St. Joseph(ME)           3.40m   11-01.75 
  5       Flores, Anthony     SO Trinity                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  6       Fischetti, Nick     JR Connecticut Coll         3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   H#
========================================================================
  1       Foster, Idara       SR Wesleyan                 13.26    1 
  2       Goulding, Mary      FR Connecticut Coll         13.27    1 
  3       Lima, Joy           SO Assumption               13.30    1 
  4       Kulak, Becky        JR Roger Williams           13.31    1 
  5       Fraccalossi, Micae  SO Emmanuel (Ma)            13.89    1 
  6       Logan, Caralyn      JR Roger Williams           13.97    2 
  7       McCarthy, Erin      JR Salve Regina             13.99    2 
  8       Kearns, Krystal     SO Assumption               14.20    3 
  9       Kennedy, Kiley      JR Wesleyan                 14.23    9 
 10       Malone, Patricia    JR Assumption               14.26    1 
 11       Holland, Tess       FR Wesleyan                 14.30    2 
 12       Knight, Kelsey      SR Salve Regina             14.39    3 
 13       Ciochetti, Sara     FR Emmanuel (Ma)            14.59    7 
 14       Longvall, Rebecca   SR Salve Regina             14.61    9 
 15       Pepka, Jocelyn      NA Unat-Nichols             14.80    2 
 16       Carefoot, Kasandra  JR Assumption               14.85    4 
 17       Suneby, Emma        FR Connecticut Coll         14.88    5 
 18       Genatossio, Jessic  SO Assumption               14.90    4 
 19       Raffa, Stephanie    SO Colby-Sawyer             14.95    4 
 20       Deffossez, Beth     FR Brandeis                 15.09    5 
 21       Buckheit, Melissa   SR Mount St Mary            15.12    6 
 22       Gratzer, Jessica    FR Mass. Maritime           15.24    3 
 23       Enoch, Emily        JR Salve Regina             15.29    6 
 24       Holmes, Ashley      SO Mass. Maritime           15.31    4 
 25       Donovan, Colleen    JR Emmanuel (Ma)            15.42    5 
 26       Beyene, Mildra      FR Colby-Sawyer             15.53    4 
 27       Lodge, Gabby        SO St. Joseph(ME)           15.54    7 
 28       Fleming, Sarah      SR Mount Holyoke            15.62    8 
 29       Tsiuonis, Penny     SO Roger Williams           15.64    6 
 30       Wagget, Norma       FR St. Joseph(ME)           15.73    9 
 31       Sahqani, Aliyah     FR Mount Holyoke            15.74    9 
 32       Calden, Rachel      SO St. Joseph(ME)           15.80    7 
 33       Utecht, Lauren      FR Roger Williams           15.81    3 
 34       Faust, Kimberly     SO Colby-Sawyer             15.96    5 
 35       Agostaro, Gabriell  FR Emmanuel (Ma)            16.02    7 
 36       Scott, Breanna      JR Mount St Mary            16.15    8 
 37       Barberan, Chelsea   SO Mount St Mary            16.19    8 
 38       DiBiaso, Kelly      SO Sage                     16.29    8 
 39       Pratt, Sharmise     SO Sage                     16.70    6 
 40       Rodeir, Danielle    FR Mount St Mary            16.80    7 
 41       LaGrega, Kayla      FR Nichols                  17.03    5 
 42       Nnamezie, Crystal   FR Hunter                   17.29    8 
 43       Dunbar, Katherine   FR Roger Williams           17.85    6 
 44       Huynh, Brooke       SR Mount Holyoke            17.95    8 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   H#
========================================================================
  1       Jonathan, Geneva    SR Wesleyan                  9.98    1 
  2       Leone, Kristin      FR Assumption               10.01    2 
  3       Donaldson, Leyna    SR Wesleyan                 10.15    1 
  4       Kearns, Krystal     SO Assumption               10.18    2 
  5       Costello, Mellyn    SO Emmanuel (Ma)            10.23    4 
  6       Zombik, Katherine   SO Emmanuel (Ma)            10.52    3 
  7       Gonzales, Christin  SO Wesleyan                 10.54    1 
  8       Fraga, Chrissy      JR Salve Regina             10.68    1 
  9       Knight, Kelsey      SR Salve Regina             10.83    1 
 10       Kenney, Amanda      FR Assumption               10.90    2 
 11       Criscione, Julia    FR Mount Holyoke            10.95    3 
 12       Spahija, Almeda     SO Hunter                   10.98    3 
 13       Finik, Hayley       FR Babson                   11.00    4 
 14       VanAernem, Sarah    FR Sage                     11.16    4 
 14       Ethier, Emma        SO Mass. Maritime           11.16    2 
 16       Lievi, Michaela     FR Assumption               11.55    3 
 17       Perrin, Megan       FR Assumption               11.80    2 
 18       Hooker, Mallory     FR Roger Williams           12.11    3 
 19       Rodeir, Danielle    FR Mount St Mary            12.33    3 
 20       McCarthy, Erin      JR Salve Regina             12.56    1 
 21       Enoch, Emily        JR Salve Regina             12.57    2 
 22       Alvarez, Doris      NA Unat-Hunter              12.74    4 
 23       Kennedy, Lauren     SO Connecticut Coll         13.18    1 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   H#
========================================================================
  1       Previte, Corrine    SO Gordon                   26.81    2 
  2       Lima, Joy           SO Assumption               26.85    1 
  3       Kulak, Becky        JR Roger Williams           26.92    1 
  4       Bardos, Aidan       SO Wesleyan                 27.51    2 
  5       Jacobsen, Amanda    SO Connecticut Coll         27.66    2 
  6       Pierce-Dickens, Zo  JR Emmanuel (Ma)            27.73    3 
  7       Wyka, Jacqueline    FR Roger Williams           27.96    1 
  8       McCarthy, Erin      JR Salve Regina             28.22    2 
  9       Dvorak, Kim         JR Babson                   28.40    2 
 10       O'Malley, Paige     SR Colby-Sawyer             28.69    5 
 11       Donaldson, Leyna    SR Wesleyan                 28.74    4 
 12       Holland, Tess       FR Wesleyan                 28.76    3 
 13       Laporte, Kate       FR Colby-Sawyer             28.77    6 
 14       Julien, Aida        FR Wesleyan                 28.87    5 
 15       Cogswell, Sydney    SR Wesleyan                 29.01    2 
 15       Fraccalossi, Micae  SO Emmanuel (Ma)            29.01    4 
 17       Logan, Caralyn      JR Roger Williams           29.05    1 
 18       Rocchio, Gianna     SO Connecticut Coll         29.23    4 
 19       Rajgopal, Nikita    SO Wesleyan                 29.41    3 
 19       Sampong, Sara       FR Gordon                   29.41    6 
 21       Briggs, Kelsey      FR Gordon                   29.87    6 
 21       Kenney, Amanda      FR Assumption               29.87    5 
 23       Quaye, Rachel       SO Colby-Sawyer             29.98    7 
 24       Figucia, Courtney   JR Colby-Sawyer             30.12    6 
 25       Ciochetti, Sara     FR Emmanuel (Ma)            30.31    5 
 26       Raffa, Stephanie    SO Colby-Sawyer             30.48    8 
 27       Longvall, Rebecca   SR Salve Regina             30.80   11 
 28       Enoch, Emily        JR Salve Regina             30.93    8 
 29       Rowe, Gretchen      SR Mount Holyoke            30.96    9 
 30       Beyene, Mildra      FR Colby-Sawyer             31.14    7 
 31       Genatossio, Jessic  SO Assumption               31.18    6 
 32       Kennedy, Lauren     SO Connecticut Coll         31.20    8 
 33       Carefoot, Kasandra  JR Assumption               31.29    7 
 34       Zombik, Katherine   SO Emmanuel (Ma)            31.54    7 
 35       Donovan, Colleen    JR Emmanuel (Ma)            31.60    8 
 36       Lodge, Gabby        SO St. Joseph(ME)           32.06    9 
 37       Crossman, Mary      FR Emmanuel (Ma)            32.13   11 
 38       Tolerton, Emma      SO Mount Holyoke            32.17   12 
 39       Kei-Rahn, Elise     FR Trinity                  32.37    7 
 40       Fleming, Sarah      SR Mount Holyoke            32.48    8 
 41       Calden, Rachel      SO St. Joseph(ME)           32.64   10 
 42       Utecht, Lauren      FR Roger Williams           32.74    3 
 43       Sahqani, Aliyah     FR Mount Holyoke            32.76   10 
 44       Whitney, Elizabeth  FR Roger Williams           33.31    5 
 45       Faust, Kimberly     SO Colby-Sawyer             33.34   10 
 46       Tsiuonis, Penny     SO Roger Williams           33.35    3 
 47       DiBiaso, Kelly      SO Sage                     33.73   12 
 48       Stewart, Kimberly   FR Gordon                   34.12   10 
 49       Criscione, Julia    FR Mount Holyoke            34.44   10 
 50       Pratt, Sharmise     SO Sage                     35.02   10 
 51       Dunbar, Katherine   FR Roger Williams           35.53   11 
 52       Huynh, Brooke       SR Mount Holyoke            38.64   11 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Faasse, Heather     SR Colby-Sawyer           1:02.77   1 
  2       Wyka, Jacqueline    FR Roger Williams         1:02.80   1 
  3       Goodman, Hannah     JR Wesleyan               1:03.00   3 
  4       O'Brien, Chandler   FR Assumption             1:03.15   1 
  5       O'Malley, Paige     SR Colby-Sawyer           1:03.31   1 
  6       Pierce-Dickens, Zo  JR Emmanuel (Ma)          1:03.44   1 
  7       Puopolo, Lia        FR Assumption             1:04.51   2 
  8       Smith, Devin        FR Salve Regina           1:05.15   3 
  9       Winkler, Rebecca    JR Wesleyan               1:05.40   3 
 10       Donaldson, Taylor   JR Salve Regina           1:05.43   2 
 11       Burke, Rachel       SO Gordon                 1:05.90   3 
 12       Rocchio, Gianna     SO Connecticut Coll       1:05.95   2 
 13       Dvorak, Kim         JR Babson                 1:06.47   3 
 14       Figucia, Courtney   JR Colby-Sawyer           1:06.57   4 
 15       Laporte, Kate       FR Colby-Sawyer           1:06.68   2 
 16       Page, Alaina        SO Gordon                 1:06.77   5 
 17       Pecorella, Amanda   SO Mount St Mary          1:08.49   6 
 18       Rowe, Gretchen      SR Mount Holyoke          1:08.57   5 
 19       Hebard, Ashley      SO Brandeis               1:09.46   6 
 20       Tolerton, Emma      SO Mount Holyoke          1:10.97   6 
 21       Jenkins, Megan      FR Salve Regina           1:11.71   4 
 22       Utecht, Lauren      FR Roger Williams         1:11.96   5 
 23       Kellas, Natasha     FR Babson                 1:12.14   4 
 24       Caron, Aimee        JR Mount St Mary          1:12.58   6 
 25       Ethier, Emma        SO Mass. Maritime         1:13.97   4 
 26       Smith, Valerie      SO Mount St Mary          1:14.84   4 
 27       Barberan, Chelsea   SO Mount St Mary          1:17.64   5 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Martin, Ellie       JR Wesleyan               2:24.48   1 
  2       Luning, Melissa     SR Wesleyan               2:27.11   1 
  3       Subrahmanian, Anan  SO Wesleyan               2:27.54   1 
  4       Swenson, Sarah      FR Wesleyan               2:30.42   1 
  5       Pangonis, Chloe     JR Emmanuel (Ma)          2:30.60   1 
  6       Lopez, Emily        SO Colby-Sawyer           2:31.27   2 
  7       Shan, Sunny         FR Mount Holyoke          2:32.40   1 
  8       Pouliot, Raquel     FR Salve Regina           2:33.23   2 
  9       Plattner, Melanie   FR Babson                 2:34.58   2 
 10       Freeman, Tove       JR Brandeis               2:35.81   2 
 11       Long, Sophie        SO Trinity                2:36.75   2 
 12       Weir, Brianna       SO Mount Holyoke          2:36.87   1 
 13       Pagliuca, Antonia   FR Assumption             2:37.35   2 
 14       Egan, Chloe         JR Emmanuel (Ma)          2:37.66   1 
 15       Leyva, Brigitte     SO Mount St Mary          2:38.36   2 
 16       Santos, Norma       SO Hunter                 2:38.68   2 
 17       Kilcoyne, Hannah    FR Brandeis               2:40.62   2 
 18       Sullivan, Elizabet  FR Assumption             2:41.76   1 
 19       Warne, Sarah        JR Gordon                 2:45.55   3 
 20       Maresca, Ashley     JR Sage                   2:45.65   2 
 21       Dodds, Louisa       FR Gordon                 2:45.75   3 
 22       Leonard, Hillary    JR Roger Williams         2:46.55   3 
 23       Martinolich, Alexa  SO Hunter                 2:47.22   3 
 24       Stiles, Eliza       FR Gordon                 2:47.55   4 
 25       Valinski, Cassidy      Norwich                2:48.09   2 
 26       Rockett, Megan      FR Emmanuel (Ma)          2:49.92   3 
 27       Cocco, Alexandra    JR Trinity                2:50.57   4 
 28       Boutin-Brantley, A  FR Roger Williams         2:50.60   3 
 29       Pecorella, Amanda   SO Mount St Mary          2:51.03   4 
 30       Black, Carolyn      FR Mount Holyoke          2:52.27   4 
 31       Gisonni, Sam        SO Salve Regina           2:56.04   3 
 32       Belfast, Lauren     SO Sage                   2:57.08   4 
 33       LaFay, Marissa      FR Emmanuel (Ma)          2:57.80   4 
 34       Knowlton, Emily     FR Emmanuel (Ma)          2:58.02   4 
 35       Stevens, Amber      JR Mount St Mary          2:59.42   4 
 36       Varca, Nicole       FR Emmanuel (Ma)          3:00.53   3 
 37       Recknagel, Charlot  SO Colby-Sawyer           3:03.91   4 
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Capalbo, Marina     SR Babson                10:38.81   3 
  2       Franz, Isabella     SO Connecticut Coll      10:40.07   3 
  3       Fromme, Alex        FR Connecticut Coll      10:46.94   3 
  4       Shea, Emily         JR Williams              10:53.99   3 
  5       Fry, Dana           SR Mount Holyoke         10:55.00   3 
  6       Ramirez, Deborah    SO Hunter                11:03.58   2 
  7       Avard, Rachel       SO Assumption            11:13.18   3 
  8       Sheeran, Grace      FR Connecticut Coll      11:13.79   3 
  9       Winter, Emily       JR Connecticut Coll      11:24.58   3 
 10       Barnes, Mia         FR Mount Holyoke         11:31.50   1 
 11       Parker, Kylee       SO Colby-Sawyer          11:33.38   2 
 12       Gershone, Hannah    FR Mount Holyoke         11:34.50   1 
 13       Applin, Jackie      FR Roger Williams        11:38.08   2 
 14       Oligny, Lauren      FR Colby-Sawyer          11:38.29   2 
 15       Guay, Anna          SO Connecticut Coll      11:39.42   3 
 16       Corbeil, Megan      FR Assumption            11:39.68   2 
 17       Sullivan, Casey     FR Connecticut Coll      11:46.10   3 
 18       Adam, Nicole        JR Connecticut Coll      11:48.16   3 
 19       Mann, Kasey         FR Gordon                11:58.21   2 
 20       Powers, Kellie      JR Assumption            12:01.80   2 
 21       Nee, Micaela        FR Connecticut Coll      12:03.43   3 
 22       Novy, Kelsey        FR Roger Williams        12:04.30   2 
 23       Stevens, Kelly      FR Mount Holyoke         12:06.49   1 
 24       Maresh, Shauna      FR Assumption            12:08.72   1 
 25       D'Urso, Makayla     FR Roger Williams        12:13.83   2 
 26       Kluepfel, Alexa     SO Hunter                12:14.21   1 
 27       Flandrick, Sabina   SO Connecticut Coll      12:17.03   3 
 28       Fisher, Hannah      JR Gordon                12:23.45   1 
 29       Roberts, Julie      JR Emmanuel (Ma)         12:41.00   1 
 30       Maresca, Ashley     JR Sage                  12:56.46   1 
 31       Phelps, Samantha    FR Sage                  12:59.68   1 
 32       Malmborg, Kimberly  SO Assumption            13:20.20   1 
 33       Bedoya, Valentina   SO Hunter                13:30.04   1 
 34       Tuler, Marissa      FR Connecticut Coll      13:32.46   3 
 --       DeLeon, Elizabeth   JR Mount Holyoke              DNF   3 
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Bardos, Aidan       SO Wesleyan               5:02.27   1 
  2       Cogswell, Sydney    SR Wesleyan               5:03.01   1 
  3       Shreeve, Kyra       FR Brandeis               5:03.50   1 
  4       Julien, Aida        FR Wesleyan               5:03.92   1 
  5       Rajgopal, Nikita    SO Wesleyan               5:04.58   1 
  6       Hagen, Lauren       SO Assumption             5:04.89   1 
  7       Shan, Sunny         FR Mount Holyoke          5:05.08   1 
  8       Sykes, Haley        FR Connecticut Coll       5:09.27   1 
  9       Pagliuca, Antonia   FR Assumption             5:10.22   1 
 10       Kurkoski, Haylee    JR Roger Williams         5:13.32   1 
 11       Dostie, Amber       SR St. Joseph(ME)         5:13.67   1 
 12       Wilson, Olivia      FR Salve Regina           5:14.40   2 
 13       Leyva, Brigitte     SO Mount St Mary          5:16.25   1 
 14       Curlin, Margaret    SO Trinity                5:17.12   2 
 15       Pereira, Ashley     SO Assumption             5:19.59   1 
 16       Weir, Brianna       SO Mount Holyoke          5:24.00   2 
 17       Santos, Norma       SO Hunter                 5:29.85   3 
 18       Leonard, Hillary    JR Roger Williams         5:36.50   2 
 19       Daley, Briana       FR Trinity                5:45.10   3 
 20       Wandzilak, Jamie    SR Roger Williams         5:45.45   2 
 21       Morris, Nicole      SO Colby-Sawyer           5:47.00   2 
 22       Cayer, Brittany     SO Colby-Sawyer           5:48.45   2 
 23       Mosko, Jacqueline   FR Emmanuel (Ma)          5:52.91   3 
 24       Peterson, Emalee    FR Emmanuel (Ma)          5:53.14   3 
 25       Stevens, Amber      JR Mount St Mary          5:53.53   2 
 26       Rockett, Megan      FR Emmanuel (Ma)          5:55.07   2 
 27       Black, Carolyn      FR Mount Holyoke          5:56.36   2 
 28       Cennami, Zoe        SO Trinity                5:58.58   2 
 29       Krenzer, Haylee     FR Emmanuel (Ma)          6:03.20   3 
 30       Belfast, Lauren     SO Sage                   6:08.10   2 
 31       Phelps, Samantha    FR Sage                   6:08.75   3 
 32       McCoumb, Cassie     SO Gordon                 6:12.22   2 
 33       Liik, Melissa       JR Mount St Mary          6:17.88   3 
 34       Bernal, Giovanna    NA Unat-Hunter            6:19.11   3 
 35       Fisher, Ellyn       JR Sage                   6:19.91   3 
 36       Mishra, Gargi       FR Mount Holyoke          6:23.79   3 
 --       Shropshire, Madiso  SO Assumption                 DNF   1 
 --       Warne, Sarah        JR Gordon                     DNF   3 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Varone, Victoria    SO Salve Regina          19:23.27  
  2       Holden, Shannon     JR Salve Regina          20:02.19  
  3       Urso, Liliana       JR Assumption            20:23.48  
  4       Harris, Audra       SO Assumption            20:34.83  
  5       Ofria, Jackie       JR Salve Regina          20:56.98  
  6       Fittro, Jessica     JR Gordon                21:22.04  
  7       Gray, Emma          SO Gordon                21:26.89  
  8       Ramirez, Deborah    SO Hunter                21:37.43  
  9       Flaherty, Michaela  FR Assumption            21:48.20  
 10       Graham, Jessica     SO Salve Regina          21:54.67  
 11       Krueger, Alaina     JR Sage                  22:16.68  
 
Event 30  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Assumption  'A'                                     1:52.16   1 
     1) Corriveau, Katelyn JR           2) O'Brien, Chandler FR           
     3) Puopolo, Lia FR                 4) Lima, Joy SO                   
  2 Gordon  'A'                                         1:53.09   1 
     1) Sampong, Sara FR                2) Previte, Corrine SO            
     3) Briggs, Kelsey FR               4) Burke, Rachel SO               
  3 Salve Regina  'A'                                   1:55.22   1 
     1) Fraga, Chrissy JR               2) McCarthy, Erin JR              
     3) Knight, Kelsey SR               4) Donaldson, Taylor JR           
  4 Babson  'A'                                         2:01.24   1 
     1) Dvorak, Kim JR                  2) Finik, Hayley FR               
     3) Kellas, Natasha FR              4) Plattner, Melanie FR           
  5 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               2:04.90   2 
     1) Barberan, Chelsea SO            2) Buckheit, Melissa SR           
     3) Maddock, Kristen SO             4) Dickman, Cassidy FR            
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                       2:05.73   2 
     1) McCaleb, Lydia FR               2) Guillette, Gabriella SR        
     3) Pisarik, Kristi SR              4) Hensel, Maggie JR              
  7 Hunter  'A'                                         2:10.50   2 
     1) Bedoya, Valentina SO            2) Bernal, Giovanna NA            
     3) Thomopoulos, Dimitra FR         4) Nnamezie, Crystal FR           
  8 Sage  'A'                                           2:10.99   2 
     1) Diatchkowski, Daria FR          2) Dudla, Adrienne FR             
     3) Egan, Leanne SR                 4) Means, Samantha FR             
 -- Roger Williams  'A'                                      DQ   1  hand off
     1) Kulak, Becky JR                 2) Logan, Caralyn JR              
     3) Wyka, Jacqueline FR             4) Utecht, Lauren FR              
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:07.16   1 
     1) Rajgopal, Nikita SO             2) Luning, Melissa SR             
     3) Subrahmanian, Ananya SO         4) Swenson, Sarah FR              
  2 Wesleyan  'B'                                      x4:10.62   1 
     1) Goodman, Hannah JR              2) Jonathan, Geneva SR            
     3) Winkler, Rebecca JR             4) Gonzales, Christina SO         
  3 Wesleyan  'C'                                      x4:20.54   1 
     1) Cogswell, Sydney SR             2) Bardos, Aidan SO               
     3) Julien, Aida FR                 4) Martin, Ellie JR               
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:24.60   2 
     1) Rocchio, Gianna SO              2) Franz, Isabella SO             
     3) Fromme, Alex FR                 4) Sykes, Haley FR                
  5 Gordon  'A'                                         4:24.81   1 
     1) Burke, Rachel SO                2) Previte, Corrine SO            
     3) Beedle, Leanne JR               4) Page, Alaina SO                
  6 Hunter  'A'                                         4:25.97   2 
     1) Adams, Toshawna JR              2) Alvarez, Doris NA              
     3) Carlin, Kristy NA               4) Martinolich, Alexandra SO      
  7 Salve Regina  'A'                                   4:33.77   2 
     1) Donaldson, Taylor JR            2) Fraga, Chrissy JR              
     3) Pouliot, Raquel FR              4) Smith, Devin FR                
  8 Assumption  'A'                                     4:35.70   2 
     1) Hagen, Lauren SO                2) McCormack, Meaghan FR          
     3) Pereira, Ashley SO              4) Sullivan, Elizabeth FR         
  9 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  4:44.71   3 
     1) Shan, Sunny FR                  2) DeLeon, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Weir, Brianna SO                4) Black, Carolyn FR              
 10 Roger Williams  'A'                                 4:52.63   1 
     1) Kulak, Becky JR                 2) Dunbar, Katherine FR           
     3) LeDonne, Samantha SO            4) Wyka, Jacqueline FR            
 11 Gordon  'B'                                        x4:56.57   2 
     1) Warne, Sarah JR                 2) Gray, Emma SO                  
     3) McCoumb, Cassie SO              4) Mann, Kasey FR                 
 12 Sage  'A'                                           5:26.48   3 
     1) Bunk, Victoria JR               2) Egan, Leanne SR                
     3) McCombie, Toni FR               4) Lugo, Megan JR                 
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
===============================================================================
  1       Briggs, Kelsey      FR Gordon                   4.71m    15-05.50 
  2       Gonzales, Christin  SO Wesleyan                 4.67m    15-04.00 
  3       Leone, Kristin      FR Assumption               4.58m    15-00.50 
  4       Lievi, Michaela     FR Assumption               4.57m    15-00.00 
  5       Faasse, Heather     SR Colby-Sawyer             4.46m    14-07.75 
  5       Quaye, Rachel       SO Colby-Sawyer             4.46m    14-07.75 
  7       O'Malley, Paige     SR Colby-Sawyer             4.33m    14-02.50 
  8       Carlin, Kristy      NA Unat-Hunter              4.28m    14-00.50 
  9       McCarthy, Erin      JR Salve Regina             4.25m    13-11.50 
 10       Suneby, Emma        FR Connecticut Coll         4.20m    13-09.50 
 11       Wagget, Norma       FR St. Joseph(ME)           4.18m    13-08.75 
 12       Agostaro, Gabriell  FR Emmanuel (Ma)            4.09m    13-05.00 
 13       Varca, Nicole       FR Emmanuel (Ma)            4.07m    13-04.25 
 14       VanAernem, Sarah    FR Sage                     4.05m    13-03.50  next best 3.98
 15       Tatro, Alyssa       FR Sage                     4.05m    13-03.50  next best 3.95
 16       Donaldson, Taylor   JR Salve Regina             4.03m    13-02.75 
 17       Maddock, Kristen    SO Mount St Mary            4.00m    13-01.50 
 18       Adams, Toshawna     JR Hunter                   3.94m    12-11.25 
 19       Calden, Rachel      SO St. Joseph(ME)           3.87m    12-08.50 
 20       Holmes, Ashley      SO Mass. Maritime           3.84m    12-07.25 
 21       Lodge, Gabby        SO St. Joseph(ME)           3.73m    12-03.00 
 22       Lambert, Krystal    SO Sage                     3.54m    11-07.50 
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Spicola, Jenny      SR Mount Holyoke            9.87m   32-04.75 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
===============================================================================
  1       Briggs, Kelsey      FR Gordon                  10.01m    32-10.25 
  2       Fraga, Chrissy      JR Salve Regina             9.78m    32-01.00 
  3       Leone, Kristin      FR Assumption               9.66m    31-08.50 
  4       Stuart, Marina      JR Connecticut Coll         9.39m    30-09.75 
  5       Pepka, Jocelyn      NA Unat-Nichols             8.79m    28-10.25 
  6       Ethier, Emma        SO Mass. Maritime           8.56m    28-01.00 
  7       Tatro, Alyssa       FR Sage                     8.00m    26-03.00 
 --       Hooker, Mallory     FR Roger Williams            FOUL                 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Lopez, Emily        SO Colby-Sawyer             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2       Brooks, Ashley      SO Emmanuel (Ma)            1.57m    5-01.75 
  3       Wagget, Norma       FR St. Joseph(ME)           1.45m    4-09.00 
  4       Davidson, Kelsey    SO Salve Regina             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5       Bacchus, Alexandra  SO Wesleyan                 1.39m    4-06.75 
  5       Carlin, Kristy      NA Unat-Hunter              1.39m    4-06.75 
  7       Means, Samantha     FR Sage                     1.39m    4-06.75 
  8       VanAernem, Sarah    FR Sage                     1.39m    4-06.75 
  9       Crossman, Mary      FR Emmanuel (Ma)            1.33m    4-04.25 
 --       Lievi, Michaela     FR Assumption                  NH            
 --       Perrin, Megan       FR Assumption                  NH            
 --       Adams, Toshawna     JR Hunter                      NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Robinson, Emmani    FR Colby-Sawyer            11.90m   39-00.50 
  2       Quaye, Rachel       SO Colby-Sawyer            11.79m   38-08.25 
  3       Jonathan, Orelia    SR Wesleyan                10.55m   34-07.50 
  4       Gratzer, Jessica    FR Mass. Maritime          10.36m   34-00.00 
  5       Friedman, Bailey    FR Colby-Sawyer            10.31m   33-10.00 
  6       Kennedy, Lauren     SO Connecticut Coll        10.28m   33-08.75  next best 10.24
  7       Mailhiot, Jenn      JR Colby-Sawyer            10.28m   33-08.75  next best 9.92
  8       Perlman, Melissa    SO Babson                  10.21m   33-06.00 
  9       Hashem, Rebecca     JR Colby-Sawyer             9.71m   31-10.25 
 10       Fenenbock, Alyssa   SR Brandeis                 9.55m   31-04.00 
 11       Conway, Olivia      FR Salve Regina             9.40m   30-10.25 
 12       Saperstein, Aly     FR Connecticut Coll         9.29m   30-05.75 
 13       Foster, Idara       SR Wesleyan                 9.09m   29-10.00 
 14       Perron, Hayley      FR Colby-Sawyer             9.04m   29-08.00 
 15       Carter, Jordin      FR Brandeis                 8.63m   28-03.75 
 16       Klein, Ashley       JR Brandeis                 8.58m   28-01.75 
 17       Dang, Malina        FR Mass. Maritime           8.45m   27-08.75 
 18       Hansen, Kirsten     FR Roger Williams           8.40m   27-06.75 
 19       Noble, Kim          JR Roger Williams           8.05m   26-05.00 
 20       Thomopoulos, Dimit  FR Hunter                   7.92m   26-00.00 
 21       Atkinson, Caroline  JR Roger Williams           7.74m   25-04.75 
 22       Spicola, Jenny      SR Mount Holyoke            7.67m   25-02.00 
 23       Cambrola, Hayley    FR Salve Regina             7.60m   24-11.25 
 24       Scott, Breanna      JR Mount St Mary            7.54m   24-09.00 
 25       Curtis, Julie       SO Mount St Mary            7.21m   23-08.00 
 26       Longvall, Rebecca   SR Salve Regina             6.92m   22-08.50 
 27       Hefner, Amanda      JR Roger Williams           6.29m   20-07.75 
 28       LaFay, Marissa      FR Emmanuel (Ma)            6.12m   20-01.00 
 29       Rosario, Arielys    SO Nichols                  6.10m   20-00.25 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Ekman, Paris        SO Babson                   3.20m   10-06.00 
  2       Kennedy, Kiley      JR Wesleyan                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  3       O'Neil, Colleen     SO Wesleyan                 2.75m    9-00.25 
  3       Goulding, Mary      FR Connecticut Coll         2.75m    9-00.25 
  5       Stuart, Marina      JR Connecticut Coll         2.60m    8-06.25 
  6       Whitaker, Samantha  SO Salve Regina             2.43m    7-11.50 
  7       Maddock, Kristen    SO Mount St Mary            2.30m    7-06.50 
  8       Boyer, Diana        FR Connecticut Coll         2.15m    7-00.50 
  9       Hooker, Mallory     FR Roger Williams           2.00m    6-06.75 
  9       Rosenthal, Alex     SO Wesleyan                 2.00m    6-06.75 
 11       Caron, Aimee        JR Mount St Mary            2.00m    6-06.75 
 12       Bjorkman, Ashley    SO Connecticut Coll         2.00m    6-06.75 
 --       Jacobsen, Amanda    SO Connecticut Coll            NH            

  ***********************************************************************************************
                                          PLATTSYS.COM 
  ***********************************************************************************************


Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates