Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


5 Mile Overall Results     5 Mile Division Results     2 Mile Overall Results     5 Mile Division Results    


Bristol Shamrock 5 Mile Road Race
Top Male: 1. Spencer Johnson 2. Sheafe Satterthwaite 3. Tyler Raymond 4. Jon Krell 5. Stefan Morton
Top Female: 1. Brittany Heninger 2. Andrea DiVenere 3. Natalia Kreciglowa 4. Dianna Hyland 5. Erin Walsh
2015 Bristol Shamrock 5 Mile & 2 Mile Road Race
Saturday March 21, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Chippens Middle School in Bristol, CT || Snow || 35 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


***********************************************************************************************
5 MILE RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************


Overall Male : Spencer Johnson Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Spencer Johnson 20M M2029 Bristol CT 26:17 5:15 1/12 800
2 Sheafe Satterthwaite 30M M3039 Andover CT 27:15 5:27 1/18 963
3 Tyler Raymond 20M M2029 Terryville ct 27:17 5:27 2/12 875
4 Jon Krell 23M M2029 Farmington CT 27:25 5:29 3/12 954
5 Stefan Morton 14M M1419 Emerson NJ 27:33 5:30 1/21 848
6 Chris McCormack 30M M3039 Bristol CT 28:54 5:46 2/18 834
7 Brittany Heninger 20F F2029 Bristol ct 32:22 6:28 1/20 794
8 Joseph Hallisey 50M M5059 Glastonbury CT 32:29 6:29 1/21 786
9 Zoltan Rigo 30M M3039 Berlin CT 32:34 6:30 3/18 881
10 Jason Pollutro 40M M4049 Winthrop MA 32:53 6:34 1/20 870
11 Nathan Virovoy 14M M1419 Burlington CT 32:57 6:35 2/21 929
12 David Ricciuti 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 33:01 6:36 2/20 879
13 Christopher LeBeau 14M M1419 Bristol CT 33:20 6:40 3/21 821
14 Christopher DeForest 11M M1113 Terryville CT 33:33 6:42 1/3 755
15 Michael Pasqualicchio 21M M2029 Bristol CT 34:10 6:50 4/12 950
16 Ernest Szydlo 26M M2029 Bristol CT 34:38 6:55 5/12 956
17 Joshua Signore 14M M1419 Bristol CT 34:40 6:56 4/21 899
18 David Buono 53M M5059 Unionville CT 34:40 6:56 2/21 955
19 Kendall Malenfant 14M M1419 Bristol CT 34:43 6:56 5/21 826
20 Andrea DiVenere 20F F2029 BRISTOL Co 34:45 6:57 2/20 759
21 Brian Kugel 40M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 35:06 7:01 3/20 814
22 Natalia Kreciglowa 14F F1419 Bristol CT 35:46 7:09 1/14 812
23 Kevin Spence 20M M2029 Southington Ct 35:56 7:11 6/12 903
24 Dianna Hyland 40F F4049 North Windham CT 36:09 7:13 1/29 798
25 Harrison Dayton 14M M1419 Bristol CT 36:20 7:16 6/21 753
26 John DeForest 40M M4049 Terryville CT 36:22 7:16 4/20 756
27 Drew Pagnotta 30M M3039 BRISTOL CT 36:36 7:19 4/18 855
28 Jason Pawlik 40M M4049 Bristol CT 36:40 7:20 5/20 861
29 Erin Walsh 30F F3039 Greenwich CT 36:41 7:20 1/24 932
30 Adam Hallet 43M M4049 Burlington CT 36:44 7:20 6/20 959
31 Mariah McPhee 14F F1419 Bristol CT 37:23 7:28 2/14 836
32 Andrew Albert 14M M1419 Wolcott CT 37:40 7:32 7/21 703
33 Nicholas Trottier 17M M1419 Bristol CT 38:05 7:37 8/21 952
34 Benjamin Funk 14M M1419 Bristol CT 38:15 7:39 9/21 772
35 Justin Moulton 38M M3039 Burlington CT 38:28 7:41 5/18 958
36 Ben Pare 38M M3039 Ellington CT 38:56 7:47 6/18 951
37 Rachel Jase 30F F3039 New Britain CT 39:06 7:49 2/24 799
38 Orla Collins 40F F4049 Bristol CT 39:06 7:49 2/29 742
39 Jalen Benoit 16M M1419 Bristol CT 39:16 7:51 10/21 980
40 Daniel Adams 14M M1419 Bristol CT 39:18 7:51 11/21 701
41 James Mikolajko 20M M2029 Plainville CT 39:18 7:51 7/12 841
42 Tessa Pawlik 14F F1419 Bristol CT 39:28 7:53 3/14 862
43 Matthew Maynard 20M M2029 Bristol CT 39:33 7:54 8/12 831
44 Allie Bourgoin 20F F2029 Bristol CT 39:44 7:56 3/20 728
45 Rob Polansky 30M M3039 Meriden CT 39:59 7:59 7/18 869
46 Jeff Bemis 40M M4049 Farmington CT 40:06 8:01 7/20 719
47 Nancy Sesto 40F F4049 Bristol CT 40:06 8:01 3/29 895
48 Rob Reilly 50M M5059 Wayne Ne 40:10 8:02 3/21 878
49 Mike Cardozo 39M M3039 Torrington CT 40:16 8:03 8/18 949
50 Bruce Heim 60M M6069 Bristol CT 40:18 8:03 1/9 793
51 Madeline Sturm 14F F1419 Bristol CT 40:28 8:05 4/14 912
52 Matthew Bossi 20M M2029 Bristol CT 40:35 8:07 9/12 726
53 Jen Bossi 20F F2029 Bristol CT 40:36 8:07 4/20 724
54 Steven Raymond 50M M5059 Terryville ct 40:42 8:08 4/21 874
55 Tony DaSilva 50M M5059 Bristol CT 40:43 8:08 5/21 752
56 Frank Tavera 50M M5059 Bristol Ct 40:58 8:11 6/21 919
57 Kevin OConnor 40M M4049 Bristol CT 41:06 8:13 8/20 854
58 Javier Martinez 14M M1419 Bristol CT 41:07 8:13 12/21 829
59 David Swider 14M M1419 Bristol CT 41:07 8:13 13/21 914
60 Michael Niro 40M M4049 Berlin CT 41:12 8:14 9/20 852
61 Jimmie Smith 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 41:14 8:14 10/20 901
62 Carlee Brandom 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 41:17 8:15 3/24 729
63 Kirstin Ferreira 20F F2029 Hartford CT 41:19 8:15 5/20 769
64 Molly Tower 20F F2029 Harwinton CT 41:21 8:16 6/20 922
65 Rob Trottier 46M M4049 Bristol CT 41:29 8:17 11/20 957
66 Mart-Liz Williams 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 41:49 8:21 1/10 936
67 Mike Schieb 30M M3039 Torrington Co 42:00 8:24 9/18 888
68 Richard Garmon 50M M5059 Harwinton CT 42:16 8:27 7/21 774
69 Nick Sassu 16M M1419 Bristol CT 42:26 8:29 14/21 976
70 Frank Sesto 40M M4049 Bristol CT 42:37 8:31 12/20 894
71 Dave Mcallister 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 42:58 8:35 13/20 832
72 Jonathan Schultz 14M M1419 Bristol CT 43:17 8:39 15/21 889
73 Scott Ewen 50M M5059 Terryville CT 43:18 8:39 8/21 764
74 Sead Mehic 30M M3039 Avon CT 43:22 8:40 10/18 839
75 Sarah Amato 20F F2029 Burlington CT 43:26 8:41 7/20 704
76 Thomas BArzee 52M M5059 Bristol CT 43:31 8:42 9/21 945
77 Matthew Hefferman 16M M1419 Bristol CT 43:37 8:43 16/21 977
78 Brian Walker 61M M6069 Monroe CT 43:40 8:44 2/9 953
79 LATOYA FELTON 30F F3039 PLAINVILLE CT 43:43 8:44 4/24 766
80 Mark Ceglarski 60M M6069 Bristol CT 43:46 8:45 3/9 737
81 Amber Reed 20F F2029 BRISTOL CT 43:58 8:47 8/20 876
82 Jessica Stewart 40F F4049 Harwinton CT 44:00 8:48 4/29 911
83 Armin Hauer 50M M5059 Bristol CT 44:01 8:48 10/21 969
84 Mike Anthony 40M M4049 Bristol CT 44:02 8:48 14/20 707
85 Ryan Biggs 11M M1113 Harwinton CT 44:04 8:48 2/3 722
86 Marly Saxton 40F F4049 Hamden CT 44:05 8:49 5/29 886
87 Sheila Bassett 40F F4049 Cheshire ct 44:25 8:53 6/29 718
88 Janae Grant 32F F3039 Canton CT 44:34 8:54 5/24 972
89 David Grant 35M M3039 Canton CT 44:34 8:54 11/18 973
90 Howard Selinger 58M M5059 Burlington CT 44:43 8:56 11/21 961
91 Patrick Gormally 60M M6069 Litchfield Co 44:46 8:57 4/9 782
92 Carolyn Caggiano 40F F4049 Bristol CT 44:47 8:57 7/29 732
93 Lindsey Perrotti 30F F3039 Plainville CT 44:54 8:58 6/24 863
94 Christopher Tasker 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 44:56 8:59 12/18 918
95 Rick Talmadge 60M M6069 Wilbraham Ma 45:09 9:01 5/9 915
96 Nicole Malvezzi 30F F3039 Bristol CT 45:11 9:02 7/24 827
97 Christopher Scotti 50M M5059 Berlin CT 45:11 9:02 12/21 891
98 Mary Muldoon 51F F5059 Windsor CT 45:19 9:03 2/10 974
99 Rusty Spence 50M M5059 Southington CT 45:26 9:05 13/21 905
100 Jeffrey Patenaude 20M M2029 Southington CT 45:37 9:07 10/12 859
101 Lisamarie Tarchini 20F F2029 Bristol CT 45:37 9:07 9/20 917
102 Magdalene Balicki 20F F2029 Avon CT 45:42 9:08 10/20 712
103 Daniel Legere 20M M2029 Hartford CT 46:00 9:12 11/12 822
104 BRIAN KEERS 40M M4049 Terryville ct 46:04 9:12 15/20 806
105 Jaimi-Lyn Schieb 30F F3039 Torrington CT 46:08 9:13 8/24 887
106 Hannah Stephenson 9F F0010 Unionville CT 46:19 9:15 1/1 971
107 Kathleen Archibald 40F F4049 Bristol CT 46:35 9:19 8/29 710
108 Ginny Torreso 40F F4049 Bristol CT 46:36 9:19 9/29 921
109 Andrea Jones 30F F3039 Burlington CT 46:43 9:20 9/24 802
110 Adam Levesque 16M M1419 Bristol CT 46:48 9:21 17/21 962
111 Elizabeth Gaffman 46F F4049 Hamden CT 47:00 9:24 10/29 966
112 Greg Stephenson 51M M5059 Unionville CT 47:01 9:24 14/21 414
113 Douglas Knox 40M M4049 Bristol ct 47:20 9:28 16/20 811
114 Phil Kenyon 50M M5059 Farmington CT 47:27 9:29 15/21 808
115 Jill Ahern 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 47:27 9:29 3/10 702
116 Christina Hupfer 20F F2029 Winsted CT 47:40 9:32 11/20 797
117 Heide Tarchini 50F F5059 Bristol CT 47:42 9:32 4/10 916
118 Thom Shea 60M M6069 Woodbury CT 47:47 9:33 6/9 897
119 Christine Reeves 40F F4049 Terryville CT 47:48 9:33 11/29 877
120 Keirsten Hallet 40F F4049 Burlington ct 48:06 9:37 12/29 785
121 Miwako Ohta-Agresta 49F F4049 Burlington CT 48:06 9:37 13/29 960
122 Martin Canillas 30M M3039 Plantsville ct 48:08 9:37 13/18 734
123 Joshua Reeves 11M M1113 Terryville CT 48:14 9:38 3/3 244
124 Jack Biggs 10M M0010 Harwinton CT 48:18 9:39 1/1 33
125 Kerry Biggs 40M M4049 Harwinton CT 48:20 9:40 17/20 720
126 Manuel Zaldivar 30M M3039 Bristol CT 48:29 9:41 14/18 968
127 Rosemarie Nyborg 50F F5059 Plainville ct 48:31 9:42 5/10 853
128 Sarah Scotti 20F F2029 Manchester CT 48:34 9:42 12/20 893
129 Monica Morgan 30F F3039 Wolcott CT 48:36 9:43 10/24 846
130 Lisa Crowley 40F F4049 Bristol CT 48:46 9:45 14/29 749
131 Ben Goodwin 14M M1419 Bristol ct 48:49 9:45 18/21 781
132 Charles Wiegert 20M M2029 Bristol ct 48:53 9:46 12/12 933
133 Mark Dobrowolski 50M M5059 Brisol Ct 48:59 9:47 16/21 760
134 Laurie Ranous 30F F3039 Bristol CT 48:59 9:47 11/24 873
135 Paul Amato 50M M5059 Farmington Ct 49:00 9:48 17/21 705
136 Stephanie Cowger 40F F4049 Burlington CT 49:06 9:49 15/29 745
137 Michele LaBerge 40F F4049 Burlington Ct 49:06 9:49 16/29 815
138 Jennifer Lanzing 30F F3039 Glastonbury CT 49:13 9:50 12/24 819
139 Thomas Fenn 50M M5059 Glastonbury ct 49:13 9:50 18/21 767
140 Nina Pasqua 14F F1419 Bristol CT 49:27 9:53 5/14 858
141 Amanda Guilmette 20F F2029 Bristol CT 49:41 9:56 13/20 783
142 Samantha Cloutier 20F F2029 Bristol CT 49:41 9:56 14/20 740
143 Skip Hayden 70M M70++ Fairfield CT 49:52 9:58 1/2 792
144 Jody Ceglarski 50F F5059 Bristol CT 49:59 9:59 6/10 736
145 Doug Wiegert 50M M5059 Bristol ct 50:12 10:02 19/21 934
146 Pamela Magnano 30F F3039 East Hampton ct 50:23 10:04 13/24 825
147 DAYNA KNEISSL 11F F1113 Derby ct 50:36 10:07 1/2 810
148 Eric Roy 30M M3039 Enfield CT 50:36 10:07 15/18 884
149 Shanan Haislip 20F F2029 Terryville Ct 50:52 10:10 15/20 784
150 Erin Petke 14F F1419 Bristol CT 51:01 10:12 6/14 864
151 Rory Williams 14M M1419 West Hartford CT 51:09 10:13 19/21 937
152 Laura DaSilva 40F F4049 Bristol CT 51:15 10:15 17/29 751
153 Frances Pattavina 50F F5059 East Haddam CT 51:23 10:16 7/10 860
154 Laurie Funk 40F F4049 Bristol CT 51:27 10:17 18/29 773
155 Jeffrey Verbickas 30M M3039 Torrington ct 51:30 10:18 16/18 927
156 Melissa McWeeny 30F F3039 Bloomfield ct 52:09 10:25 14/24 837
157 Gale Rich 40F F4049 Burlington CT 52:30 10:30 19/29 880
158 Michelle Vecchio 40F F4049 Burlington CT 52:30 10:30 20/29 925
159 Samantha Verbickas 30F F3039 Torrington CT 52:36 10:31 15/24 928
160 Nicole Archambault 20F F2029 West Hartford CT 53:03 10:36 16/20 709
161 Kristina Bossi 20F F2029 West Hartford CT 53:17 10:39 17/20 725
162 Katharine Matula 30F F3039 Watertown ct 53:37 10:43 16/24 830
163 Valerie Fenn 40F F4049 Glasdtonbury ct 54:15 10:51 21/29 768
164 Stephanie Barone 20F F2029 Cheshire CT 54:17 10:51 18/20 714
165 Heather Wilson 30F F3039 Thomaston ct 54:18 10:51 17/24 938
166 Paula Pocock 40F F4049 Plainville CT 54:21 10:52 22/29 868
167 Violeta Sosa 35F F3039 Plantsville CT 54:22 10:52 18/24 948
168 David Williams 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 55:06 11:01 7/9 935
169 Bryan Reynolds 40M M4049 Hamden CT 55:12 11:02 18/20 970
170 Jennifer Forman 40F F4049 Farmington CT 55:12 11:02 23/29 770
171 Felicia Genca 20F F2029 West hartford ct 55:14 11:02 19/20 776
172 Thomas Holman 60M M6069 East Hampton ct 55:25 11:05 8/9 795
173 Jodi Kochin 40F F4049 Bristol CT 55:30 11:06 24/29 979
174 Denise Napoli 40F F4049 Southington CT 55:30 11:06 25/29 849
175 Kristin Mcpeck 30F F3039 Bristol CT 55:30 11:06 19/24 835
176 Peter Gentile 30M M3039 Bristol CT 55:31 11:06 17/18 777
177 Eileen Barnes 30F F3039 Plainville Co 55:36 11:07 20/24 713
178 Karen Spencer 50F F5059 Thomaston Ct 55:40 11:08 8/10 906
179 Curt Blood 50M M5059 West hartford ct 55:43 11:08 20/21 35
180 Gary Corliss 70M M70++ East Hampton CT 56:25 11:17 2/2 744
181 Adina Breau 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 56:31 11:18 21/24 978
182 Brien LaForge 30M M3039 Terryville CT 56:52 11:22 18/18 816
183 Maura McCormick 14F F1419 Bristol CT 56:55 11:23 7/14 965
184 Kevin McCormick 46M M4049 Bristol CT 57:01 11:24 19/20 964
185 Tristan Dominque 14M M1419 Bristol CT 57:18 11:27 20/21 761
186 Jennifer Church 20F F2029 Southington CT 57:18 11:27 20/20 739
187 Kris Spence 40F F4049 Southington CT 57:37 11:31 26/29 904
188 William Ullmann 60M M6069 East Granby CT 58:02 11:36 9/9 923
189 Evelyn Crandell 40F F4049 New Milford CT 58:31 11:42 27/29 748
190 Jara Zerull 30F F3039 Terryville CT 58:55 11:47 22/24 942
191 Sharon Vocke 50F F5059 Southington CT 59:27 11:53 9/10 930
192 Douglas Gerlach 50M M5059 Farmington CT 59:52 11:58 21/21 778
193 Jennifer Decker 40F F4049 Farmington CT 1:00:10 12:02 28/29 754
194 Jennifer Spirito 30F F3039 Bristol CT 1:02:19 12:27 23/24 907
195 Rebecca Colasanto 40F F4049 Terryville CT 1:02:19 12:27 29/29 741
196 Valerie Blanchard 14F F1419 Bristol CT 1:03:27 12:41 8/14 723
197 Danielle Bairrington 14F F1419 Bristol CT 1:03:35 12:43 9/14 711
198 Kelly Simpson 11F F1113 Bristol CT 1:03:35 12:43 2/2 900
199 Thomas Valencis 14M M1419 Terryville CT 1:03:55 12:47 21/21 924
200 Peter Morgan 40M M4049 Wolcott CT 1:04:30 12:54 20/20 847
201 Heather Pantano 30F F3039 Avon CT 1:04:41 12:56 24/24 857
202 Brittany Mills 14F F1419 Bristol ct 1:05:48 13:09 10/14 844
203 Mary-Elise Carlson 14F F1419 Bristol CT 1:05:49 13:09 11/14 975
204 Jennifer Harlow 14F F1419 Bristol CT 1:05:53 13:10 12/14 789
205 Jennifer Bukowski 14F F1419 Bristol ct 1:05:54 13:10 13/14 731
206 Colleen King 14F F1419 Bristol CT 1:05:55 13:11 14/14 809
207 Jean Tenan 50F F5059 Bristol CT 1:06:47 13:21 10/10 920
208 Kathleen Scotti 70F F70++ West Hartford Co 1:15:01 15:00 1/1 892
1 Hannah Stephenson 9F F0010 Unionville CT 46:19 9:15 971
1 DAYNA KNEISSL 1F F1113 Derby ct 50:36 10:07 810
2 Kelly Simpson 1F F1113 Bristol CT 1:03:35 12:43 900
1 Natalia Kreciglowa 4F F1419 Bristol CT 35:46 7:09 812
2 Mariah McPhee 4F F1419 Bristol CT 37:23 7:28 836
3 Tessa Pawlik 4F F1419 Bristol CT 39:28 7:53 862
4 Madeline Sturm 4F F1419 Bristol CT 40:28 8:05 912
1 Brittany Heninger 0F F2029 Bristol ct 32:22 6:28 794
2 Andrea DiVenere 0F F2029 BRISTOL Co 34:45 6:57 759
3 Allie Bourgoin 0F F2029 Bristol CT 39:44 7:56 728
4 Jen Bossi 0F F2029 Bristol CT 40:36 8:07 724
1 Erin Walsh 0F F3039 Greenwich CT 36:41 7:20 932
2 Rachel Jase 0F F3039 New Britain CT 39:06 7:49 799
3 Carlee Brandom 0F F3039 Cheshire CT 41:17 8:15 729
4 LATOYA FELTON 0F F3039 PLAINVILLE CT 43:43 8:44 766
1 Dianna Hyland 0F F4049 North Windham CT 36:09 7:13 798
2 Orla Collins 0F F4049 Bristol CT 39:06 7:49 742
3 Nancy Sesto 0F F4049 Bristol CT 40:06 8:01 895
4 Jessica Stewart 0F F4049 Harwinton CT 44:00 8:48 911
1 Mart-Liz Williams 0F F5059 West Hartford CT 41:49 8:21 936
2 Mary Muldoon 1F F5059 Windsor CT 45:19 9:03 974
3 Jill Ahern 0F F5059 West Hartford CT 47:27 9:29 702
4 Heide Tarchini 0F F5059 Bristol CT 47:42 9:32 916
1 Kathleen Scotti 0F F70++ West Hartford Co 1:15:01 15:00 892
1 Jack Biggs 0M M0010 Harwinton CT 48:18 9:39 33
1 Christopher DeForest 1M M1113 Terryville CT 33:33 6:42 755
2 Ryan Biggs 1M M1113 Harwinton CT 44:04 8:48 722
3 Joshua Reeves 1M M1113 Terryville CT 48:14 9:38 244
1 Stefan Morton 4M M1419 Emerson NJ 27:33 5:30 848
2 Nathan Virovoy 4M M1419 Burlington CT 32:57 6:35 929
3 Christopher LeBeau 4M M1419 Bristol CT 33:20 6:40 821
4 Joshua Signore 4M M1419 Bristol CT 34:40 6:56 899
1 Spencer Johnson 0M M2029 Bristol CT 26:17 5:15 800
2 Tyler Raymond 0M M2029 Terryville ct 27:17 5:27 875
3 Jon Krell 3M M2029 Farmington CT 27:25 5:29 954
4 Michael Pasqualicchio 1M M2029 Bristol CT 34:10 6:50 950
1 Sheafe Satterthwaite 0M M3039 Andover CT 27:15 5:27 963
2 Chris McCormack 0M M3039 Bristol CT 28:54 5:46 834
3 Zoltan Rigo 0M M3039 Berlin CT 32:34 6:30 881
4 Drew Pagnotta 0M M3039 BRISTOL CT 36:36 7:19 855
1 Jason Pollutro 0M M4049 Winthrop MA 32:53 6:34 870
2 David Ricciuti 0M M4049 Bristol Ct 33:01 6:36 879
3 Brian Kugel 0M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 35:06 7:01 814
4 John DeForest 0M M4049 Terryville CT 36:22 7:16 756
1 Joseph Hallisey 0M M5059 Glastonbury CT 32:29 6:29 786
2 David Buono 3M M5059 Unionville CT 34:40 6:56 955
3 Rob Reilly 0M M5059 Wayne Ne 40:10 8:02 878
4 Steven Raymond 0M M5059 Terryville ct 40:42 8:08 874
1 Bruce Heim 0M M6069 Bristol CT 40:18 8:03 793
2 Brian Walker 1M M6069 Monroe CT 43:40 8:44 953
3 Mark Ceglarski 0M M6069 Bristol CT 43:46 8:45 737
4 Patrick Gormally 0M M6069 Litchfield Co 44:46 8:57 782
1 Skip Hayden 0M M70++ Fairfield CT 49:52 9:58 792
2 Gary Corliss 0M M70++ East Hampton CT 56:25 11:17 744

5 Mile Overall Results     5 Mile Division Results     2 Mile Overall Results     5 Mile Division Results    

Top Male: 1. Spencer Johnson 2. Sheafe Satterthwaite 3. Tyler Raymond 4. Jon Krell 5. Stefan Morton

Top Female: 1. Brittany Heninger 2. Andrea DiVenere 3. Natalia Kreciglowa 4. Dianna Hyland 5. Erin Walsh

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates