Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Team Scores (F)     Seeded Girls Results (F)     Seeded Boys Results (F)     UnSeeded Girls Results (F)    

UnSeeded Boys Results (F)

Shoreline MEGA Cross Country Invitational
Shoreline Conference MEGA Meet Cross Country
Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Tuesday Oct 7, 2104 || OVercast || 65 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Shoreline Conference MEGA Meet Cross Country Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com Tuesday Oct 7, 2104 || OVercast || 65 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com ****************************************** RESULTS SEEDED GIRLS RACE ****************************************** 1. Coginchaug (49) 2. Haddam Killingworth (56); 3. Old Saybrook HS (63); 4. Portland HS (81); 5. East Hampton (109); 6. Valley Regional (144); ******************************* TEAM SCORES BOYS SEEDED ******************************* 1. Haddam Killingworth (31) 2. Lyme Old Lyme HS (77); 2. Cromwell HS (77); 4. Hale Ray (95); 5. Coginchaug (113); 6. East Hampton (148); ******************************* GIRLS UNSEEDED TEAM SCORES ******************************* 1. Lyme Old Lyme HS (29) 2. Cromwell HS (50); 3. N Branford HS (68); 4. Hale Ray (86); ******************************* BOYS UNSEEDED TEAM SCORES ******************************* 1. Portland HS (47) 2. N Branford HS (57); 3. Old Saybrook HS (58); 4. The Morgan School (86); 5. Valley Regional (98); ****************************************************************************************** ******************************* PLATTSYS TIMING RESULTS *******************************

   

Team Scores (F)     Seeded Girls Results (F)     Seeded Boys Results (F)     UnSeeded Girls Results (F)    

UnSeeded Boys Results (F)



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates