Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall 5K Results     Age Division Results     Team Results    


GE Petit Foundation 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Justin Roncaioli 2. Dean Yost 3. Russell Adam 4. Ryan Acey 5. Ryan OConnor
Top Female: 1. Zofia Wieciorkowska 2. Aubrey Palmquist 3. Catherine Myers 4. Meredith Lanoue 5. Sierra Weiss
2015 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race
Sun July 19, 2015 - GE Complex - Plainville, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Partly Cloudy - Humid - 83 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Justin Roncaioli Overall Female: Zofia Wieciorkowska

FIRST PLAINVILLE: Ryan Acey 17:32 || Ashley Brilla 21:51


**********************************************
OVERALL 5K RESULTS 2015
**********************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Justin Roncaioli 24M M2029 Pittsburgh PA 17:10 17:10 5:31 1/71 1084
2 Dean Yost 18M M1319 Canton CT 17:15 17:04 5:33 1/59 1250
3 Russell Adam 17M M1319 Cheshire CT 17:23 17:20 5:35 2/59 17
4 Ryan Acey 20M M2029 Plainville CT 17:32 17:32 5:38 2/71 15
5 Ryan OConnor 34M M3039 Bristol CT 17:35 17:35 5:39 1/81 1425
6 Jon Krell 24M M2029 Farmington CT 17:39 17:38 5:40 3/71 1641
7 Shaun Berard 34M M3039 Portland CT 17:44 17:43 5:42 2/81 1666
8 Rob McGuinness 33M M3039 Portland CT 17:45 17:39 5:42 3/81 478
9 Ron Lombardi 57M M5659 Southington CT 17:52 17:52 5:45 1/38 1399
10 Mario Longo 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 17:59 17:59 5:47 1/88 427
11 Eric Stevenson 30M M3039 East Granby CT 18:18 18:18 5:53 4/81 1515
12 Michael Rafferty 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 18:24 18:24 5:55 2/88 1056
13 Fred Wills 30M M3039 Cheshire CT 18:33 18:33 5:58 5/81 1615
14 Collin Sheppard 21M M2029 Glen Allen VA 18:49 18:43 6:03 4/71 1262
15 Christopher Mastrangelo 16M M1319 Bethany CT 19:00 18:56 6:07 3/59 468
16 James Dwyer 19M M1319 Berlin CT 19:05 18:55 6:08 4/59 231
17 Hunter Damon-Smith 16M M1319 Bristol CT 19:23 19:15 6:14 5/59 1549
18 Andrew Marcantonio 17M M1319 Bristol CT 19:26 19:17 6:15 6/59 1588
19 Joseph Pappalardo 19M M1319 Southington CT 19:26 19:26 6:15 7/59 1011
20 Marimillian Girouard 17M M1319 Bristol CT 19:34 19:33 6:18 8/59 1439
21 Kevin Goehring 53M M5055 Farmington CT 19:35 19:34 6:18 1/52 290
22 Spencer Wetmore 22M M2029 Cheshire CT 19:37 19:26 6:18 5/71 1217
23 Zofia Wieciorkowska 52F F5055 Stratford CT 19:38 19:38 6:19 1/72 1222
24 Tom Cornish 52M M5055 Burlington CT 19:42 19:39 6:20 2/52 152
25 Nathan Kulak 31M M3039 Farmington CT 19:46 19:46 6:21 6/81 396
26 Peter McHugh 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 19:48 19:46 6:22 3/88 479
27 Brian Savitech 35M M3039 Washington CT 19:56 19:56 6:25 7/81 1376
28 Dennis St. Jean 13M M1319 Athol MA 20:00 20:01 6:26 9/59 1136
29 Conor McCabe 14M M1319 Haddam CT 20:01 20:01 6:26 10/59 476
30 Daniel Costantini 17M M1319 Plainville CT 20:04 20:00 6:27 11/59 1411
31 Rob Wynn 29M M2029 Shelton CT 20:06 20:05 6:28 6/71 1571
32 Stephen Johnson 64M M6069 Southbury CT 20:15 20:15 6:31 1/48 353
33 Chase Douglas 16M M1319 Hamden CT 20:16 20:13 6:31 12/59 216
34 Chris Jankowski 28M M2029 Meriden CT 20:18 20:15 6:32 7/71 1427
35 Tucker Rau 12M M0012 Plainville CT 20:25 20:11 6:34 1/39 1060
36 Jamie Couture 26M M2029 Plainville CT 20:29 20:27 6:35 8/71 161
37 Will Trumbo 26M M2029 Cheshire CT 20:30 19:41 6:36 9/71 1183
38 William Clark 53M M5055 Thomaston CT 20:36 20:34 6:37 3/52 131
39 Ryan Goyen 24M M2029 East Hampton CT 20:37 20:35 6:38 10/71 295
40 Cole McNamara 14M M1319 Plainville CT 20:38 20:38 6:38 13/59 1608
41 Marc Zimmerman 44M M4049 Newington CT 20:41 20:36 6:39 4/88 1246
42 Aubrey Palmquist 20F F2029 Bristol CT 20:47 20:41 6:41 1/108 1010
43 Michael Sullivan 19M M1319 Southington CT 20:55 20:43 6:44 14/59 1151
44 David Osipowicz 51M M5055 New Hartford CT 20:56 19:25 6:44 4/52 1539
45 Isaac Cammorata 17M M1319 North Brandord CT 20:56 20:54 6:44 15/59 1455
46 Vincent Blea 48M M4049 Avon CT 20:59 20:59 6:45 5/88 1325
47 Bert Goldsnider 16M M1319 Plainville CT 21:01 20:59 6:46 16/59 293
48 Matthew Szydlo 43M M4049 Harwinton CT 21:05 20:39 6:47 6/88 1158
49 Steven Morse 62M M6069 Broadbrook CT 21:06 21:04 6:47 2/48 1532
50 Steven Maffiolini 22M M2029 Southington CT 21:06 20:53 6:47 11/71 1693
51 Charles Ferry 51M M5055 Southington CT 21:08 21:04 6:48 5/52 1577
52 Michael Petit 21M M2029 Southington CT 21:12 21:09 6:49 12/71 1302
53 Carter Cobb 14M M1319 S Windsor CT 21:16 21:07 6:50 17/59 135
54 Connor McNamara 14M M1319 Plainville CT 21:16 21:16 6:50 18/59 1607
55 Jim Arsenault 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:17 21:12 6:51 7/88 1524
56 Matthew Sullivan 17M M1319 Canton CT 21:24 21:15 6:53 19/59 1150
57 Catherine Myers 16F F1319 Southington CT 21:27 21:17 6:54 1/72 512
58 Meredith Lanoue 31F F3039 Suffield CT 21:28 21:19 6:54 1/120 1332
59 Kyle Ferguson 32M M3039 Simsbury CT 21:29 21:27 6:55 8/81 1564
60 Miguel Ramirez 58M M5659 Wetherfield CT 21:36 21:34 6:57 2/38 1758
61 Sierra Weiss 19F F1319 East Setauket NY 21:38 21:32 6:57 2/72 1265
62 Jonathan Feder 45M M4049 Kensington CT 21:41 21:20 6:58 8/88 1503
63 Ashley Brilla 28F F2029 Plainville CT 21:51 21:45 7:01 2/108 74
64 Madeline Mondo 17F F1319 Marlborough CT 21:55 21:33 7:03 3/72 1288
65 Olivia Mondo 19F F1319 Marlborough CT 21:55 21:33 7:03 4/72 1289
66 Brian Meacham 40M M4049 Woodbridge CT 21:58 21:54 7:04 9/88 1565
67 Jack Hanhe 15M M1319 Cheshire CT 22:09 21:48 7:07 20/59 1604
68 Rick Spiker 40M M4049 Naugatuck CT 22:10 22:07 7:08 10/88 1420
69 Jarod Romarkiw 17M M1319 Plainville CT 22:11 22:07 7:08 21/59 1360
70 Matthew Demarco 20M M2029 Canton CT 22:11 22:02 7:08 13/71 1610
71 Topher Messier 19M M1319 Plainfield CT 22:11 22:03 7:08 22/59 1611
72 Emily Light 12F F0012 MAnchester CT 22:12 22:10 7:08 1/34 1668
73 Ronald Berlin 49M M4049 Conventry CT 22:12 22:10 7:08 11/88 1692
74 Kevin Hylas 28M M2029 East Hartford CT 22:16 22:10 7:09 14/71 1331
75 Michael Antonetti 46M M4049 Cheshire CT 22:16 22:12 7:09 12/88 1635
76 Paul Johnson 27M M2029 Woodbury CT 22:18 22:13 7:10 15/71 351
77 Brian Fidler 44M M4049 West haven CT 22:21 22:17 7:11 13/88 248
78 Katie Lindberg 17F F1319 Southington CT 22:27 22:27 7:13 5/72 418
79 Mark Flynn 49M M4049 Farmington CT 22:30 22:25 7:14 14/88 1631
80 Gabriel Walerysiak 16M M1319 Rocky Hill CT 22:34 22:23 7:15 23/59 1205
81 Doug Roy 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 22:36 22:28 7:16 15/88 1088
82 Melissa Patterson 36F F3039 Bristol CT 22:36 22:34 7:16 2/120 1020
83 Michael Paradis 26M M2029 Plainville CT 22:37 22:32 7:16 16/71 1544
84 Ryan Brayne 37M M3039 Burlington CT 22:39 22:29 7:17 9/81 71
85 Emily Zuckerman 21F F2029 Plainville CT 22:41 22:35 7:18 3/108 1247
86 Mike Oberhausen 20M M2029 Avon CT 22:44 22:38 7:18 17/71 537
87 Quintin Wells 23M M2029 Plainville CT 22:52 22:33 7:21 18/71 1572
88 Zach Burleigh 15M M1319 Southington CT 22:58 22:51 7:23 24/59 85
89 Danny Berry 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 22:58 22:24 7:23 16/88 1430
90 Jon Sanders 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:02 22:57 7:24 10/81 1097
91 Steven Noggehrugge 24M M2029 Plainville CT 23:06 23:01 7:26 19/71 1543
92 Thomas Shaw 15M M1319 Farmington CT 23:08 23:07 7:26 25/59 1114
93 Ray Soli 38M M3039 Plainville CT 23:08 23:07 7:26 11/81 1421
94 Robert J O-Day 65M M6069 Plainville CT 23:08 21:51 7:26 3/48 530
95 Daniel Beaudoin 26M M2029 Bristol CT 23:08 23:07 7:26 20/71 1509
96 Matt Berry 36M M3039 Southbury CT 23:10 22:45 7:27 12/81 51
97 Scott Burleigh 46M M4049 Southington CT 23:11 23:04 7:27 17/88 84
98 Rick Cornish 55M M5055 Burlington CT 23:11 23:05 7:27 6/52 151
99 Judy Jendrucek 54F F5055 Essex CT 23:14 23:08 7:28 2/72 1514
100 Jared Mihalcik 16M M1319 Burlington CT 23:16 23:00 7:29 26/59 487
101 Jared Demmons 15M M1319 Plainville CT 23:18 23:14 7:29 27/59 1474
102 David Reindl 28M M2029 Berlin CT 23:25 23:21 7:32 21/71 1067
103 Kurt Philip 58M M5659 Bristol CT 23:27 23:21 7:32 3/38 1039
104 Kelly O-Brien 28F F2029 New York NY 23:29 23:25 7:33 4/108 1704
105 Jocelyn Rossitto 16F F1319 Canton CT 23:32 23:23 7:34 6/72 1417
106 Don Burnham 28M M2029 New britain CT 23:34 23:29 7:35 22/71 1311
107 Julio Yela 24M M2029 Waterbury CT 23:35 23:30 7:35 23/71 1266
108 Belmonte Aaron 23M M2029 Plainville CT 23:35 23:33 7:35 24/71 1542
109 Susan Davies 50F F5055 Avon CT 23:39 23:38 7:36 3/72 188
110 Richard Alger 34M M3039 Granby Ct CT 23:40 23:17 7:37 13/81 21
111 Trevor Rau 10M M0012 Plainville CT 23:47 23:32 7:39 2/39 1059
112 Micheal Washington 37M M3039 Unionville CT 23:47 23:23 7:39 14/81 1211
113 Daniel Tumolo 40M M4049 Plainville CT 23:51 23:32 7:40 18/88 1185
114 Chase McNamara 8M M0012 Planville CT 23:51 23:42 7:40 3/39 1609
115 Eric Voket 19M M1319 Harwinton CT 23:53 23:26 7:41 28/59 1418
116 Rianna Susco 18F F1319 Southington CT 23:54 23:48 7:41 7/72 1512
117 Jennifer Manware 46F F4049 Plantsville CT 23:56 23:29 7:42 1/140 454
118 Henryk Gudelski 47M M4049 Poland 23:57 23:57 7:42 19/88 1599
119 Tanner Rau 12M M0012 Plainville CT 23:58 23:43 7:42 4/39 1058
120 Brady Beausoleil 13M M1319 Plainville CT 23:58 23:43 7:42 29/59 1407
121 Christine Oberhausen 16F F1319 Avon CT 23:59 23:54 7:43 8/72 535
122 Seth Walerysiak 15M M1319 Rocky Hill CT 24:00 23:48 7:43 30/59 1206
123 Joe Heffernan 71M M7079 Portland CT 24:02 23:58 7:44 1/6 317
124 Ryan Zdunczyk 31M M3039 Southington CT 24:03 24:03 7:44 15/81 1243
125 Monika Cortina 36F F3039 Oakville CT 24:04 23:58 7:44 3/120 154
126 Alyssa Lombardi 20F F2029 Southington CT 24:05 24:02 7:45 5/108 1400
127 Joseph Plante 50M M5055 Southington CT 24:06 23:58 7:45 7/52 1445
128 Nathaniel Chandler 20M M2029 Berlin CT 24:06 23:36 7:45 25/71 1370
129 Mike Hermanowski 26M M2029 Plainville CT 24:16 24:06 7:48 26/71 1330
130 Suzanne Remington-Fox 53F F5055 Cheshire CT 24:17 24:09 7:48 4/72 1644
131 Javan Paradis 12M M0012 Plainville CT 24:19 24:04 7:49 5/39 1546
132 Benjamin Frechette 12M M0012 Bristol CT 24:23 24:21 7:50 6/39 1603
133 Michelle OHala 26F F2029 Southington CT 24:23 24:12 7:50 6/108 534
134 Mike Seabrook 31M M3039 Plainville CT 24:24 23:52 7:51 16/81 1319
135 Jason Musante 40M M4049 Waterbury CT 24:25 24:13 7:51 20/88 511
136 Chris Varano 24M M2029 Plainville CT 24:27 23:53 7:52 27/71 1651
137 Mirdana Sadeghi 41F F4049 Whitestone NY 24:27 24:18 7:52 2/140 1551
138 Bridget Kelly 19F F1319 Farmington CT 24:33 24:12 7:54 9/72 371
139 Stephen Gardner 61M M6069 New Canaan CT 24:38 24:37 7:55 4/48 1522
140 Diane Oberhausen 54F F5055 Avon CT 24:41 24:37 7:56 5/72 536
141 Nicholas Costantini 14M M1319 Plainville CT 24:44 24:40 7:57 31/59 1410
142 Matthew Bachinski 40M M4049 South Windsor CT 24:45 24:14 7:57 21/88 1316
143 Lee Bradley 73M M7079 Newington CT 24:47 24:42 7:58 2/6 67
144 Jodi Heslin 42F F4049 Plainville ct 24:47 24:41 7:58 3/140 4
145 Barbara Daniels 53F F5055 South Windsor CT 24:48 24:44 7:58 6/72 183
146 Cole Frazier 11M M0012 Farmington CT 24:50 23:56 7:59 7/39 266
147 Dhirendra Tiwari 41M M4049 Farmington CT 24:53 24:35 8:00 22/88 1674
148 Jake Thayer 18M M1319 Plantsville CT 24:56 24:26 8:01 32/59 1168
149 Jacob Irizarry 16M M1319 Plainville CT 24:59 24:55 8:02 33/59 1297
150 Mike Fournier 55M M5055 West Hartford CT 25:03 24:51 8:03 8/52 262
151 Larry Spires 67M M6069 Unionville CT 25:04 25:01 8:04 5/48 1602
152 James Bazzano 57M M5659 Newington CT 25:04 24:42 8:04 4/38 1569
153 David Tellerico 68M M6069 Marion CT 25:10 24:57 8:06 6/48 1166
154 Joseph Hewitt 0M M0012 Plainville CT 25:15 24:09 8:07 8/39 1648
155 Ethan Hushin 16M M1319 Plainville CT 25:16 24:56 8:08 34/59 333
156 Kenneth Tumolo 42M M4049 Southington CT 25:18 25:00 8:08 23/88 1186
157 Michael Torres 24M M2029 Southington CT 25:18 25:08 8:08 28/71 1176
158 Paula Bergeron 45F F4049 Bristol CT 25:18 23:49 8:08 4/140 46
159 Jeff Driegielewski 27M M2029 New York NY 25:19 25:15 8:09 29/71 1705
160 Ryan Shalagon 17M M1319 Planville CT 25:19 24:20 8:09 35/59 1475
161 Jonathan Blanvelt 23M M2029 West Hartford CT 25:22 24:58 8:09 30/71 1366
162 Debbie Perry 58F F5659 Plantsville CT 25:22 25:19 8:09 1/30 1030
163 Shivali Ahluwalia 24F F2029 Windsor CT 25:24 25:12 8:10 7/108 1324
164 LaToya Felton 38F F3039 Plainville CT 25:24 25:20 8:10 4/120 245
165 Bria Block 10F F0012 Avon CT 25:25 25:20 8:10 2/34 1516
166 Mary Bernier 38F F3039 Hamden CT 25:26 25:15 8:11 5/120 50
167 Thomas Conlin 54M M5055 Bristol CT 25:26 25:16 8:11 9/52 146
168 Shannon Harvey 28F F2029 Plainville CT 25:27 24:53 8:11 8/108 313
169 Mike Lufkin 30M M3039 Bristol CT 25:28 25:08 8:11 17/81 432
170 Jack Duxin 18M M1319 Avon CT 25:29 25:18 8:12 36/59 229
171 Thom Shea 66M M6069 Woodbury CT 25:30 25:20 8:12 7/48 1115
172 Chloe Donaldson 26F F2029 Collinsville CT 25:33 25:27 8:13 9/108 214
173 Daniel Sorrentino 32M M3039 Vernon CT 25:33 25:01 8:13 18/81 1132
174 Jacek Ozga 38M M3039 Newington CT 25:36 25:34 8:14 19/81 1464
175 JAIME SASSO 39F F3039 WATERBURY CT 25:36 24:55 8:14 6/120 1095
176 Joshua Kroscen 31M M3039 Bristol CT 25:42 25:12 8:16 20/81 1318
177 Cameron McCauley 16F F1319 Canton CT 25:43 25:33 8:16 10/72 1416
178 Alice Carrillo 49F F4049 Southington CT 25:47 25:34 8:18 5/140 99
179 Cheryl Lombardo 39F F3039 Watertown CT 25:49 25:44 8:18 7/120 1273
180 Jeremy Leifert 39M M3039 Torrington CT 25:51 25:38 8:19 21/81 1687
181 Ashleigh Case 24F F2029 Granby CT 25:51 25:04 8:19 10/108 102
182 Tim Stepien 25M M2029 Unionville CT 25:54 25:44 8:20 31/71 1344
183 Nikolay Kanazirev 26M M2029 Milford CT 25:54 24:58 8:20 32/71 360
184 John Myers 58M M5659 Southington CT 25:54 25:40 8:20 5/38 513
185 Chris Lima 32M M3039 Bristol CT 25:55 25:40 8:20 22/81 1558
186 Tom Walsh 60M M6069 Wethersfield CT 25:55 25:53 8:20 8/48 1620
187 Craig Malone 40M M4049 Bristol CT 25:56 25:32 8:20 24/88 448
188 Katherine McGeever 47F F4049 Kensington CT 25:56 25:35 8:20 6/140 1600
189 Michael Jerram 15M M1319 New Hartford CT 25:57 25:41 8:21 37/59 1663
190 Kristina Petit 17F F1319 Plainville CT 25:59 25:42 8:21 11/72 1036
191 Regina Urquhart 51F F5055 Southbury CT 25:59 25:44 8:21 7/72 1194
192 David Licki 14M M1319 Terryville CT 26:01 26:01 8:22 38/59 413
193 Gregory Howe 51M M5055 North Branford CT 26:03 25:49 8:23 10/52 1621
194 John Paradis 52M M5055 Plainville CT 26:04 25:59 8:23 11/52 1545
195 Scott Drouin 19M M1319 Bristol CT 26:05 26:05 8:23 39/59 224
196 Patrick Reddy 40M M4049 Bristol CT 26:05 25:06 8:23 25/88 1461
197 Maura Callahan 53F F5055 Farmington CT 26:07 26:00 8:24 8/72 91
198 Owen Hunt 9M M0012 Southington CT 26:08 26:08 8:24 9/39 331
199 Gia Oei 44F F4049 Avon CT 26:09 25:53 8:25 7/140 540
200 Michael Glowa 24M M2029 Bristol CT 26:10 25:56 8:25 33/71 1623
201 Lora Gogolya 35F F3039 Waterbury CT 26:10 25:58 8:25 8/120 1537
202 JoAnn Krause 51F F5055 Southington CT 26:10 26:07 8:25 9/72 395
203 Bryan Salazar 21M M2029 Plainville CT 26:11 25:14 8:25 34/71 1526
204 Michael Gamber 40M M4049 Southington CT 26:12 26:01 8:26 26/88 278
205 Marybeth Kalagher 38F F3039 Torrington CT 26:13 26:01 8:26 9/120 1616
206 Jennifer Wight 38F F3039 Meriden CT 26:13 25:32 8:26 10/120 1706
207 Lauren Palermino 29F F2029 W Hartford CT 26:14 25:40 8:26 11/108 1007
208 Jamey Roberts 61M M6069 New Britain CT 26:17 26:00 8:27 9/48 1074
209 Matthew Hushin 49M M4049 Bristol CT 26:17 25:57 8:27 27/88 334
210 Christina Chamberland 32F F3039 Plainville CT 26:19 25:57 8:28 11/120 115
211 Bob Kania 62M M6069 Southington CT 26:19 26:07 8:28 10/48 364
212 Anthony Wasley 29M M2029 Plainville CT 26:21 25:38 8:28 35/71 1212
213 Angelica Estrada 47F F4049 Plainville CT 26:22 26:15 8:29 8/140 1513
214 Christopher Jr. Charte 13M M1319 New Britain CT 26:22 25:34 8:29 40/59 1442
215 Lori Pedro 52F F5055 Northford CT 26:23 26:07 8:29 10/72 1025
216 Connor Mayr 9M M0012 West Hartford CT 26:25 26:18 8:30 10/39 475
217 Gary Vincent 33M M3039 Plainville CT 26:26 25:50 8:30 23/81 1409
218 June Petit 52F F5055 Plainville CT 26:28 26:06 8:31 11/72 1035
219 Brian Keers 47M M4049 Terryville CT 26:30 26:15 8:31 28/88 370
220 Paul Kovaleski 61M M6069 Burlington CT 26:32 26:30 8:32 11/48 391
221 Jennifer Delorm 28F F2029 Berlin CT 26:33 26:29 8:32 12/108 198
222 Matthew Blanchette 29M M2029 Waterbury CT 26:33 25:42 8:32 36/71 54
223 Timothy Donaghy 44M M4049 Enfield CT 26:34 25:37 8:33 29/88 213
224 Allison Miller 25F F2029 New York NY 26:36 25:55 8:33 13/108 489
225 Julia Rafferty 14F F1319 Plantsville CT 26:37 26:32 8:34 12/72 1055
226 Kasia Szumska 22F F2029 New Britain CT 26:40 26:32 8:35 14/108 1157
227 Alison Chapman 25F F2029 Watertown CT 26:41 26:20 8:35 15/108 116
228 Jill Ahern 59F F5659 W Hartford CT 26:41 26:23 8:35 2/30 19
229 Tyler Saxton 10M M0012 Hamden CT 26:41 25:58 8:35 11/39 1100
230 Marcos Ruiz 40M M4049 New Britain CT 26:43 26:35 8:36 30/88 1519
231 Conor Bronsdon 19M M1319 Waterbury CT 26:43 26:21 8:36 41/59 75
232 Sarah Kane 21F F2029 Plainville CT 26:45 26:05 8:36 16/108 363
233 Sue Trumbo 55F F5055 Cheshire CT 26:45 25:56 8:36 12/72 1184
234 David Bowes 13M M1319 Bristol CT 26:46 26:00 8:37 42/59 1709
235 Peter Galermino 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 26:46 26:13 8:37 12/48 1595
236 Christopher Sederquist 12M M0012 Harwinton CT 26:46 26:00 8:37 12/39 1590
237 Paul Shortier 51M M5055 Plainville CT 26:47 26:42 8:37 12/52 1118
238 Taylor Perry 24M M2029 Plainville CT 26:47 26:18 8:37 37/71 1033
239 Heidi Voight 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:47 26:43 8:37 12/120 1712
240 John D'Addona 30M M3039 Oakville CT 26:50 26:28 8:38 24/81 1269
241 Willie Williams 58M M5659 Southington CT 26:53 26:25 8:39 6/38 1226
242 Katie Zadrozny 30F F3039 Farmington CT 26:53 26:39 8:39 13/120 1240
243 Andrew Harrell 46M M4049 Farmington CT 26:54 26:14 8:39 31/88 310
244 Sergio De Sousa 43M M4049 Wethersfield CT 26:57 26:53 8:40 32/88 190
245 Mackenzie LaManna 21M M2029 Woodbury CT 26:57 26:57 8:40 38/71 1271
246 Dan Ciccarillo 67M M6069 New Britain CT 27:03 26:47 8:42 13/48 126
247 Ronald Carbone 68M M6069 Bolton CT 27:03 26:47 8:42 14/48 94
248 Jeff Hanke 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 27:03 26:42 8:42 33/88 1605
249 Amy Ciccarillo 33F F3039 New Britain CT 27:03 26:48 8:42 14/120 125
250 John Jennings 49M M4049 Avon CT 27:05 26:45 8:43 34/88 345
251 Blair Balchunas 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 27:09 27:02 8:44 17/108 1652
252 Jennifer Ewart 31F F3039 Newington CT 27:09 26:39 8:44 15/120 1633
253 Marco Ingriselli 61M M6069 Southington CT 27:11 26:50 8:45 15/48 337
254 Michael Lynch 53M M5055 Kensington CT 27:12 26:52 8:45 13/52 1626
255 Sharon Reiner 58F F5659 Marlborough CT 27:12 26:59 8:45 3/30 1068
256 Evan Coviello 13M M1319 Terryville CT 27:16 26:32 8:46 43/59 162
257 Alyssa Martino 22F F2029 Plainville CT 27:18 26:24 8:47 18/108 465
258 Wolfgang Meyer-Haack 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:19 27:00 8:47 35/88 1460
259 Carl Castanho 56M M5659 East Hartford CT 27:23 27:15 8:48 7/38 105
260 Sarah Amato 29F F2029 Burlington CT 27:26 27:08 8:49 19/108 25
261 Kerry Verdecchia 33F F3039 Meriden CT 27:27 27:07 8:50 16/120 1290
262 Lori Coviello 39F F3039 Terryville CT 27:27 27:07 8:50 17/120 163
263 Ginny Torreso 41F F4049 Bristol CT 27:28 27:10 8:50 9/140 1177
264 Loren Rivera 14F F1319 Plainville CT 27:28 27:13 8:50 13/72 1511
265 Bill Hanchett 39M M3039 Plainville CT 27:30 27:11 8:51 25/81 307
266 Norilsa Ramos 42F F4049 Meriden CT 27:33 27:22 8:52 10/140 1057
267 Evan Shalagon 21M M2029 Plainville CT 27:34 26:35 8:52 39/71 1683
268 Mattthew Mazor 18M M1319 Burlington CT 27:35 26:51 8:52 44/59 1678
269 Taylor Harton 15F F1319 Plantsville CT 27:36 27:30 8:53 14/72 1518
270 Megan Thompson 47F F4049 Mansfield Depot CT 27:39 27:20 8:54 11/140 1172
271 Marisa Imme 12F F0012 Southington CT 27:41 26:55 8:54 3/34 1601
272 Suzanne Mayo 44F F4049 Manchester AP 27:43 27:38 8:55 12/140 472
273 Jamie Erickson 23F F2029 Cheshire CT 27:43 27:21 8:55 20/108 240
274 Kurt Link 57M M5659 Terryfille CT 27:43 27:00 8:55 8/38 1501
275 Cathy Downing 56F F5659 Glastonbury CT 27:44 27:22 8:55 4/30 218
276 Czantoyjska Sylvia 36F F3039 Planville CT 27:45 27:37 8:56 18/120 1401
277 Robin Downing 25F F2029 Washington DC 27:45 27:23 8:56 21/108 219
278 Sally Ann Ciarlo 50F F5055 Middlebury CT 27:45 27:30 8:56 13/72 124
279 Adam Borgida 50M M5055 Farmington CT 27:48 27:22 8:56 14/52 1462
280 Melissa Borgida 48F F4049 Farmington CT 27:49 27:22 8:57 13/140 64
281 Kayla Cunningham 19F F1319 Unionville CT 27:51 27:02 8:57 15/72 169
282 Jane Reik 57F F5659 West Hartford CT 27:53 27:46 8:58 5/30 1440
283 Elise Radolf 27F F2029 Avon CT 27:54 27:30 8:58 22/108 1637
284 Sofia Preuss 10F F0012 Avon CT 27:55 27:50 8:59 4/34 1664
285 Jim Barakos 60M M6069 Cheshire CT 27:56 27:39 8:59 16/48 38
286 Alek Coulombe 24M M2029 Farmington CT 27:58 26:58 9:00 40/71 158
287 Zach Grappone 19M M1319 Waterbury CT 27:59 27:30 9:00 45/59 1657
288 Sara Huls 42F F4049 Avon CT 27:59 27:54 9:00 14/140 1662
289 Rosie Courtney 53F F5055 POQUONOCK CT 28:04 27:50 9:01 14/72 160
290 Susan Skinner 42F F4049 Somers CT 28:04 27:17 9:01 15/140 1578
291 Michael Taricani 61M M6069 Burlington CT 28:04 28:04 9:01 17/48 1560
292 Amanda Lafalce 23F F2029 Cheshire CT 28:05 27:15 9:02 23/108 399
293 Neil Guyette 36M M3039 Canton CT 28:07 27:49 9:02 26/81 301
294 Nolan Keane 10M M0012 Middlebury CT 28:08 27:58 9:03 13/39 369
295 Alfred Higley 47M M4049 Wolcott CT 28:08 27:32 9:03 36/88 322
296 Lisa Reducha 47F F4049 Bristol CT 28:09 27:44 9:03 16/140 1062
297 Rob Jusino 42M M4049 Plainville CT 28:09 27:45 9:03 37/88 357
298 Scott Kudla 27M M2029 Plainville CT 28:09 27:34 9:03 41/71 1675
299 Shawn Burns 24M M2029 Plainville CT 28:11 27:36 9:04 42/71 86
300 Cora Hall 39F F3039 Plainville CT 28:11 27:55 9:04 19/120 303
301 Vincent Gucwa 59M M5659 Durham CT 28:13 27:30 9:04 9/38 1579
302 David Cohen 52M M5055 Gales Ferry CT 28:13 27:31 9:04 15/52 140
303 Beky Henderson-hanna 44F F4049 Meriden CT 28:14 27:02 9:05 17/140 320
304 Ryan Killion 29M M2029 Westbrook CT 28:14 28:04 9:05 43/71 380
305 Billie-Jo Romano 41F F4049 Meriden CT 28:14 27:02 9:05 18/140 1083
306 Shayla Beausoleil 19F F1319 Plainville CT 28:15 27:59 9:05 16/72 1406
307 Margret Doemiand 20F F2029 Farmington CT 28:16 27:45 9:05 24/108 1613
308 Lauren Gately 26F F2029 Branford CT 28:17 28:10 9:06 25/108 1312
309 Mattia Speretta 10M M0012 Fairfield CT 28:17 27:44 9:06 14/39 1669
310 Brigid Callahan 19F F1319 Farmington CT 28:22 27:52 9:07 17/72 90
311 Justin Harris 25M M2029 Hamden CT 28:24 28:17 9:08 44/71 1313
312 Somer Abdelsame 16F F1319 Plainville CT 28:24 28:20 9:08 18/72 1459
313 Nagesh Tumu 48M M4049 Farmington CT 28:24 28:05 9:08 38/88 1357
314 Katherine Cebik 42F F4049 Oakville CT 28:25 28:11 9:08 19/140 1436
315 Laura Nerone 44F F4049 Newtown CT 28:26 28:04 9:09 20/140 515
316 Nicholas Carey 34M M3039 Bristol CT 28:27 28:14 9:09 27/81 1358
317 Jon Weiner 34M M3039 Wethersfield CT 28:27 28:15 9:09 28/81 1345
318 Eric Lindquist 52M M5055 Canton CT 28:28 28:10 9:09 16/52 419
319 Vince Masi 38M M3039 Middletown CT 28:29 28:02 9:09 29/81 1525
320 Adam Fleisher 44M M4049 Glastonbury CT 28:31 28:23 9:10 39/88 1424
321 Tara Turken 38F F3039 Avon CT 28:31 28:11 9:10 20/120 1187
322 David Hogrefe 37M M3039 Plainville CT 28:32 27:44 9:10 30/81 1502
323 Joseph Marolda 46M M4049 Norfolk CT 28:33 27:40 9:11 40/88 457
324 James Jerome 60M M6069 Wethersfield CT 28:33 28:22 9:11 18/48 349
325 Brittany Day 22F F2029 Plainville CT 28:34 28:15 9:11 26/108 189
326 Pamela Sitkiewicz 22F F2029 Middletown CT 28:34 28:22 9:11 27/108 1124
327 Emma Wieduwilt 20F F2029 New Hartford CT 28:35 28:01 9:11 28/108 1223
328 JamesV. Ruotolo 65M M6069 Waterbury CT 28:37 28:28 9:12 19/48 1090
329 Caitlin Barker 14F F1319 Plainville CT 28:37 28:19 9:12 19/72 39
330 Gina Kline 39F F3039 Avon CT 28:37 28:16 9:12 21/120 385
331 Dan Mayock 24M M2029 Southington CT 28:38 27:35 9:12 45/71 473
332 Josh Donaghy 15M M1319 Bristol CT 28:39 27:41 9:13 46/59 1694
333 Carl Drouin 56M M5659 Bristol CT 28:40 28:29 9:13 10/38 223
334 Megan Cerreta 22F F2029 Southington CT 28:40 28:23 9:13 29/108 111
335 Kevin Toomey 63M M6069 Manchester CT 28:41 28:41 9:13 20/48 1175
336 Sean Skinner 15M M1319 Somers CT 28:41 27:54 9:13 47/59 1125
337 David Blitzer 27M M2029 Skillman NJ 28:45 27:48 9:15 46/71 58
338 Elena Severinghaus 28F F2029 Brookline MA 28:45 27:50 9:15 30/108 1259
339 Kyla Nichols 18F F1319 Plainville CT 28:45 28:28 9:15 20/72 518
340 Tom Kozakiewicz 47M M4049 Southington CT 28:46 28:18 9:15 41/88 394
341 Daniel Olm 51M M5055 Pomfret CT 28:47 28:41 9:15 17/52 1659
342 Michael Sprague 16M M1319 Waterbury CT 28:47 28:35 9:15 48/59 1135
343 Dan Kondej 60M M6069 Burlington CT 28:47 28:41 9:15 21/48 1639
344 Karen Roberg 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 28:48 28:32 9:16 22/120 1426
345 Jennifer Black 38F F3039 Avon CT 28:51 28:45 9:17 23/120 1517
346 Raymond Roy 47M M4049 Plainville CT 28:51 28:27 9:17 42/88 1650
347 Paul Vicinus 47M M4049 Plainville CT 28:51 28:29 9:17 43/88 1315
348 Marly Saxton 41F F4049 Hamden CT 28:52 28:07 9:17 21/140 1099
349 Richard Lacourciere 24M M2029 New Britain CT 28:53 28:19 9:17 47/71 398
350 Suzanne Porter 57F F5659 Prospect CT 28:54 28:41 9:18 6/30 1052
351 Michael Galikas 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:56 28:46 9:18 31/81 1329
352 Denise Stein 54F F5055 Orange CT 28:56 27:59 9:18 15/72 1146
353 Vincent Hoey 61M M6069 Naugatuck CT 28:56 28:34 9:18 22/48 1468
354 Jason Capirchi 28M M2029 Bristol CT 28:57 27:52 9:18 48/71 1676
355 Steven Pohl 65M M6069 Plainville CT 28:58 28:44 9:19 23/48 1044
356 Phil KEnyon 59M M5659 Farmington CT 28:58 28:40 9:19 11/38 358
357 Charles Andrew 53M M5055 West hartford CT 29:00 28:12 9:19 18/52 27
358 Diana De Vincenzi 36F F3039 Bristol CT 29:01 28:20 9:20 24/120 191
359 Stuart Langer-Marshall 19M M1319 Plainville CT 29:02 28:58 9:20 49/59 1298
360 Lloyd Green 48M M4049 Farmington CT 29:04 28:52 9:21 44/88 1363
361 Wei Yuan 15M M1319 Plainville CT 29:05 28:37 9:21 50/59 1235
362 Ronald Girouard 53M M5055 Bristol CT 29:05 28:25 9:21 19/52 1438
363 Victoria Shaefer 23F F2029 New Britain CT 29:07 28:47 9:22 31/108 1640
364 Heather Wilson 33F F3039 Bristol CT 29:08 27:49 9:22 25/120 1322
365 Samuel Wilson 34M M3039 Bristol CT 29:08 27:47 9:22 32/81 1323
366 Marlo Pesino 35F F3039 Bristol CT 29:09 28:32 9:22 26/120 1034
367 Bruno Pasqualucci 54M M5055 Beacon Falls CT 29:10 28:53 9:23 20/52 1015
368 Madison Marolda 15F F1319 Berlin CT 29:13 28:20 9:24 21/72 458
369 Steve Hunt 46M M4049 Southington CT 29:13 29:11 9:24 45/88 332
370 Sandra Arguelles 38F F3039 Farmington CT 29:14 29:00 9:24 27/120 32
371 Rick Orzolek 45M M4049 Columbia CT 29:14 29:12 9:24 46/88 1533
372 Susan Rubenstein 48F F4049 Simsbury CT 29:16 28:44 9:25 22/140 1686
373 Ken Pocock 44M M4049 Plainville CT 29:16 28:31 9:25 47/88 1042
374 Allison Andrew 23F F2029 Brookline MA 29:17 28:28 9:25 32/108 1472
375 Wayne Zadrick 56M M5659 Bristol CT 29:17 28:39 9:25 12/38 1239
376 Kim Roland 50F F5055 New Milford CT 29:17 28:44 9:25 16/72 1081
377 Jan Campbell 45F F4049 New Milford CT 29:17 28:45 9:25 23/140 92
378 Mary Baker 48F F4049 Southington CT 29:18 28:33 9:25 24/140 37
379 Jill Clark 45F F4049 Farmington CT 29:20 28:54 9:26 25/140 130
380 Jeff Carlson 39M M3039 Avon CT 29:21 28:53 9:26 33/81 97
381 Antonio Marcanonio 52M M5055 Bristol CT 29:21 29:18 9:26 21/52 1586
382 Malek Slama 21F F2029 Weatogue CT 29:24 29:17 9:27 33/108 1456
383 Brian Eagen 33M M3039 Waterbury CT 29:25 29:00 9:28 34/81 233
384 Jenna Donaghy 18F F1319 Bristol CT 29:25 28:29 9:28 22/72 212
385 Jon Lindberg 56M M5659 Southington CT 29:25 28:54 9:28 13/38 417
386 Ami Derick 44F F4049 Simsbury CT 29:27 28:54 9:28 26/140 201
387 Allison Patavino 44F F4049 Southington CT 29:28 28:53 9:28 27/140 1017
388 Robert Reinhardt 19M M1319 Southbury CT 29:28 29:07 9:28 51/59 1567
389 Mike Meade 58M M5659 WETHERSFIELD CT 29:33 28:40 9:30 14/38 483
390 Fulton Jack 60M M6069 Storrs CT 29:33 29:15 9:30 24/48 1643
391 Chuck Madigan 52M M5055 Plainville CT 29:34 29:13 9:30 22/52 441
392 Matthew Licki 17M M1319 Terryville CT 29:36 29:17 9:31 52/59 415
393 Mike Daniels 53M M5055 Plainville CT 29:36 29:09 9:31 23/52 184
394 Jennifer Piccolo 24F F2029 Wolcott CT 29:37 29:35 9:31 34/108 1389
395 Dustin Heslin 28M M2029 Planville CT 29:37 29:35 9:31 49/71 1388
396 Jeffrey Arduini 31M M3039 Bristol CT 29:38 29:27 9:32 35/81 29
397 Adam Chamberlain 40M M4049 Farmington CT 29:39 29:15 9:32 48/88 113
398 Christopher Coston 41M M4049 Unionville CT 29:44 29:16 9:34 49/88 1450
399 Lynn Lefler 60F F6069 Kensington CT 29:44 29:28 9:34 1/20 1295
400 Melissa Guyette 36F F3039 Canton CT 29:45 29:26 9:34 28/120 300
401 Anita Santa Maria 48F F4049 Farmington CT 29:45 29:27 9:34 28/140 1394
402 Ed Fulton 61M M6069 Unionville CT 29:46 29:27 9:34 25/48 1395
403 Andrea Wasley 38F F3039 Planville CT 29:46 29:32 9:34 29/120 1597
404 Jaime Tyler 27F F2029 Enfield CT 29:47 28:56 9:35 35/108 1190
405 Kyle Colins 32M M3039 Enfield CT 29:47 28:55 9:35 36/81 1656
406 Leslie Anderson 53F F5055 Glastonbury CT 29:50 28:47 9:36 17/72 1432
407 Steve Trumbo 57M M5659 Cheshire CT 29:51 29:01 9:36 15/38 1182
408 Keith Hughes 52M M5055 West Hartford CT 29:52 29:45 9:36 24/52 330
409 Elizabeth Veillette 20F F2029 Bethlehem CT 29:53 29:48 9:37 36/108 1264
410 Laura Dorsey 39F F3039 Newington CT 29:53 29:40 9:37 30/120 215
411 Jacob Perry 11M M0012 Farmington CT 29:53 29:15 9:37 15/39 1031
412 Wesley Willard 49M M4049 Southington CT 29:53 29:28 9:37 50/88 1351
413 Maria Diaz 42F F4049 New Britain CT 29:56 29:53 9:37 29/140 206
414 Jeff Hutton 59M M5659 Southington CT 29:58 28:55 9:38 16/38 335
415 Isiah Sumler 16M M1319 Bristol CT 30:01 29:53 9:39 53/59 1552
416 Alyssa Kasanoff 24F F2029 New York NY 30:01 28:57 9:39 37/108 365
417 Entry 1471 Unknown 0M M0012 Plainville CT 30:02 29:24 9:39 16/39 1471
418 Edwin TORRES 51M M5055 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:03 29:51 9:40 25/52 1160
419 Jeff Ives 61M M6069 Meriden CT 30:04 29:21 9:40 26/48 1619
420 Amanda Miller 18F F1319 Farmington CT 30:04 29:27 9:40 23/72 490
421 Nikki Harnois 30F F3039 Wallingford CT 30:05 28:44 9:40 31/120 308
422 Mark Mazor 56M M5659 Burlington CT 30:05 29:21 9:40 17/38 1391
423 Maksymilian Keska 38M M3039 Plantsville CT 30:06 29:48 9:41 37/81 375
424 John Kouch 33M M3039 Bristol CT 30:06 29:36 9:41 38/81 390
425 Mackenzie Litke 25M M2029 Plainville CT 30:06 29:06 9:41 50/71 422
426 Jennifer Kinney 43F F4049 Farmington CT 30:07 29:45 9:41 30/140 382
427 Ben Mattheis 61M M6069 Cheshire CT 30:08 29:22 9:41 27/48 1431
428 Kerrl Thompson 34F F3039 Bristol CT 30:09 29:09 9:42 32/120 1594
429 Entry 1470 Unknown 0M M0012 Plainville CT 30:11 29:33 9:42 17/39 1470
430 Anna Foster 12F F0012 Burlington CT 30:13 29:45 9:43 5/34 1759
431 Debra Kempton 55F F5055 Plainville CT 30:15 29:14 9:44 18/72 373
432 Raymond Fredericksen 61M M6069 Plainville CT 30:15 29:30 9:44 28/48 267
433 Samantha Radley 42F F4049 Waterbury CT 30:17 30:05 9:44 31/140 1054
434 Kevin Tangney 51M M5055 Meriden CT 30:19 29:12 9:45 26/52 1163
435 Johanna Chapman 52F F5055 Plainville CT 30:21 30:06 9:46 19/72 117
436 Peter Antigiovanni 58M M5659 Farmington CT 30:21 30:06 9:46 18/38 28
437 Paul Young 37M M3039 Plainville CT 30:21 28:59 9:46 39/81 1638
438 Leo Diana 53M M5055 Manchester CT 30:23 29:13 9:46 27/52 205
439 Maksim Sadegni 10M M0012 Whitestone NY 30:25 30:16 9:47 18/39 1550
440 Jennifer Slabinski 51F F5055 Plainville CT 30:26 30:03 9:47 20/72 1126
441 Tim Pedrotty 61M M6069 Farmington CT 30:27 29:41 9:47 29/48 1446
442 Bryan Soltis 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 30:30 29:53 9:48 40/81 1130
443 Shelley Olm 51F F5055 Pomfret Center CT 30:34 30:27 9:50 21/72 1660
444 Krzysztof Gogola 34M M3039 Plainville CT 30:36 30:34 9:50 41/81 1291
445 Paige Brandt 10F F0012 Woodbury CT 30:37 30:20 9:51 6/34 68
446 Joe Sebastian 67M M6069 Farmington CT 30:37 30:35 9:51 30/48 1356
447 Jaclyn Neveu 24F F2029 Plainville CT 30:39 30:28 9:51 38/108 517
448 Alyssa D'Addabbo 21F F2029 Unionville CT 30:40 29:38 9:52 39/108 177
449 Erin-Nora Petit 54F F5055 Southington CT 30:40 30:36 9:52 22/72 1301
450 Bryan Cooper 51M M5055 Southington CT 30:41 30:00 9:52 28/52 148
451 Amy Cooper 36F F3039 Southington CT 30:42 30:00 9:52 33/120 147
452 Ande-Lin Furst 42F F4049 Burlington CT 30:42 29:58 9:52 32/140 271
453 Laureh Futtner 20F F2029 South Windsor CT 30:42 30:39 9:52 40/108 1534
454 Jill Miller 45F F4049 Bristol CT 30:43 30:16 9:53 33/140 493
455 Brianna Mancini 19F F1319 Southington CT 30:44 30:14 9:53 24/72 452
456 Francesca Ciniglio 23F F2029 Southington CT 30:44 30:14 9:53 41/108 129
457 Chris Erchette 47M M4049 Bristol CT 30:47 30:43 9:54 51/88 1587
458 Tommy Chirico 27M M2029 Wallingford CT 30:48 29:27 9:54 51/71 122
459 Jesse Breither 31M M3039 Coventry CT 30:52 30:01 9:56 42/81 73
460 Emily Breither 32F F3039 Coventry CT 30:52 30:05 9:56 34/120 72
461 Karen Gabianelli 48F F4049 Berlin CT 30:54 30:03 9:56 34/140 272
462 Jackson Landino 12M M0012 Southington CT 30:54 29:42 9:56 19/39 1448
463 Stephanie Boyd 38F F3039 Columbia CT 30:55 30:12 9:56 35/120 66
464 David Longworth 51M M5055 Meriden CT 30:56 30:23 9:57 29/52 428
465 Russ Tew 72M M7079 West Hartford CT 30:57 30:51 9:57 3/6 1568
466 Tabatha Granoth 37F F3039 Oakville CT 30:57 30:49 9:57 36/120 297
467 Benjamin Kirby 29M M2029 Plainville CT 30:59 30:06 9:58 52/71 383
468 William Meade 33M M3039 Cheshire CT 30:59 29:39 9:58 43/81 1428
469 Laura Bergeron 27F F2029 Lebanon CT 31:01 29:45 9:58 42/108 45
470 Tracey Hillson 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 31:01 30:18 9:58 35/140 1529
471 Stacey Fulton 57F F5659 Storrs CT 31:05 30:45 10:00 7/30 1642
472 Jennifer Lewin 25F F2029 North Branford CT 31:06 30:29 10:00 43/108 412
473 Mila Sadeghi 9F F0012 Whitestone CT 31:10 31:02 10:01 7/34 1553
474 Steven Pollock 30M M3039 Plainville CT 31:13 30:20 10:02 44/81 1045
475 Dan Colavolpe 35M M3039 Bristol CT 31:13 30:27 10:02 45/81 141
476 Jill Colavolpe 38F F3039 Bristol CT 31:13 30:27 10:02 37/120 142
477 Kendra Coggshall 32F F3039 Bristol CT 31:14 30:47 10:03 38/120 138
478 Richard Dziura 59M M5659 PLAINVILLE CT 31:15 30:09 10:03 19/38 232
479 Bryan Reynolds 40M M4049 Hamden CT 31:17 31:17 10:04 52/88 1070
480 Angela Ferrigno 35F F3039 Forestville CT 31:19 30:53 10:04 39/120 247
481 William Galske 54M M5055 Unionville CT 31:19 30:22 10:04 30/52 1435
482 Ger Guillory 28M M2029 New York NY 31:19 30:16 10:04 53/71 1584
483 David Behnke 53M M5055 New Britain CT 31:21 30:24 10:05 31/52 1548
484 Melissa Horan 23F F2029 Plainville CT 31:22 30:27 10:05 44/108 327
485 Charlie Mitchell 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 31:22 31:20 10:05 53/88 501
486 Alexander Mitchell 9M M0012 Cheshire CT 31:22 31:21 10:05 20/39 500
487 Dave Thompson 42M M4049 Bristol CT 31:23 31:14 10:06 54/88 1171
488 Martha Danielewicz 47F F4049 Windsor CT 31:25 31:11 10:06 36/140 1327
489 Katherine Longworth 17F F1319 Meriden CT 31:26 30:55 10:07 25/72 429
490 Michael Kane 49M M4049 Plainville CT 31:26 30:46 10:07 55/88 361
491 Holly Hamel 52F F5055 Plantsville CT 31:26 31:20 10:07 23/72 1412
492 Skylar Lamanna 18F F1319 Woodbury CT 31:28 31:20 10:07 26/72 1272
493 Caitlin Mattas 25F F2029 Plainville CT 31:29 30:41 10:08 45/108 470
494 Ann MacAulay 54F F5055 Unionville CT 31:32 31:19 10:09 24/72 437
495 Amanda Lewin 39F F3039 Tolland CT 31:32 30:56 10:09 40/120 411
496 Brenda Scully 45F F4049 Bristol CT 31:34 30:42 10:09 37/140 1658
497 Laura Zadrick 44F F4049 Bristol CT 31:35 30:52 10:09 38/140 1238
498 Tracey Denney 42F F4049 Berlin CT 31:36 31:09 10:10 39/140 1371
499 Tristan Petit 20M M2029 Southington CT 31:37 31:34 10:10 54/71 1304
500 Diane Cavaliere 51F F5055 Wethersfield CT 31:37 31:37 10:10 25/72 106
501 Christine Swol 21F F2029 Southington CT 31:39 30:41 10:11 46/108 1263
502 Julie Moody 27F F2029 Enfield CT 31:39 30:50 10:11 47/108 1339
503 Aprill Ouellette 45F F4049 Meriden CT 31:39 31:25 10:11 40/140 1003
504 Desiree Dupree 49F F4049 Clover SC 31:41 31:15 10:11 41/140 228
505 Chris Cooper 54M M5055 Avon CT 31:43 31:30 10:12 32/52 149
506 John Trouern-Trend 77M M7079 Weatogue CT 31:43 31:37 10:12 4/6 1457
507 Kelly Lindquist 40F F4049 Canton CT 31:44 31:25 10:12 42/140 420
508 Becka Lazur 28F F2029 Mansfield CT 31:46 30:31 10:13 48/108 1429
509 Allison Feldman 17F F1319 Cheshire CT 31:48 31:02 10:14 27/72 1504
510 Deb Feldman 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 31:48 31:01 10:14 43/140 1505
511 Heather Vogler 44F F4049 Unionville CT 31:50 31:39 10:14 44/140 1203
512 Brian Theriault 52M M5055 Avon CT 31:51 31:34 10:15 33/52 1169
513 Richard Zbrozek 68M M6069 Berlin CT 31:54 31:48 10:16 31/48 1433
514 Jamie Pinney 31F F3039 New Britain CT 31:56 30:52 10:16 41/120 1040
515 Robin Cunningham 51F F5055 Unionville CT 31:58 31:09 10:17 26/72 171
516 Andrea Sobinski 48F F4049 Farmington CT 32:00 31:06 10:18 45/140 1129
517 Patrick Buden 60M M6069 Plainville CT 32:04 32:02 10:19 32/48 82
518 Lori Lusitani 33F F3039 Farmington CT 32:05 31:30 10:19 42/120 436
519 Lorri Romankiw 49F F4049 Plainville CT 32:06 31:25 10:19 46/140 1082
520 Erik Severson 22M M2029 Winsted CT 32:08 31:56 10:20 55/71 1703
521 Alecia Walkuski 30F F3039 Wolcott CT 32:08 31:20 10:20 43/120 1207
522 Paul Dorian 61M M6069 Plainville CT 32:09 31:58 10:20 33/48 1536
523 Philippe Gascon 37M M3039 Tolland CT 32:10 31:36 10:21 46/81 1396
524 Diana Gascon 36F F3039 Tolland CT 32:10 31:37 10:21 44/120 1397
525 Robert Glass 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:11 31:00 10:21 47/81 289
526 Alan Glass 59M M5659 W Hartford CT 32:15 31:05 10:22 20/38 288
527 Victoria Plante 19F F1319 Southington CT 32:17 32:08 10:23 28/72 1041
528 Erin Petke 14F F1319 Bristol CT 32:19 32:19 10:24 29/72 1038
529 Patricia Ovchar 45F F4049 Prospect CT 32:20 31:24 10:24 47/140 1004
530 Rhianna Gingras 38F F3039 Coventry CT 32:20 31:44 10:24 45/120 287
531 Rachelle Polsky 25F F2029 Farmington CT 32:23 31:32 10:25 49/108 1048
532 William Ullmann 65M M6069 East Granby CT 32:24 32:06 10:25 34/48 1192
533 Sam Daleen 23M M2029 Plainville CT 32:25 31:54 10:26 56/71 1655
534 Ashley St. Pierre 28F F2029 Brighton MA 32:25 31:59 10:26 50/108 1309
535 Allison Hammersley 18F F1319 Southington CT 32:26 32:19 10:26 30/72 1441
536 Wendy Aarons-Corman 50F F5055 Collinsville CT 32:26 32:22 10:26 27/72 14
537 Kelley Slabinski 19F F1319 Plainville CT 32:27 32:04 10:26 31/72 1127
538 Christoper Chute 39M M3039 New Britain CT 32:28 31:39 10:27 48/81 1443
539 Lou Errico 37M M3039 Unionville CT 32:28 32:14 10:27 49/81 242
540 Mindy Demarest 29F F2029 Bristol CT 32:29 31:37 10:27 51/108 199
541 Dan Bernier 36M M3039 Hamden CT 32:29 32:18 10:27 50/81 1580
542 Luca Leonetti 40M M4049 Plainville CT 32:32 31:59 10:28 56/88 1335
543 Ebelyn Rodriguez 14F F1319 Plainville CT 32:32 32:13 10:28 32/72 1538
544 Rachel Parsons 14F F1319 Plainville CT 32:32 32:13 10:28 33/72 1473
545 Mary Ellen Dombrowski 60F F6069 Wethersfield CT 32:35 32:05 10:29 2/20 210
546 Kenneth Restelli 55M M5055 Plainville CT 32:35 31:40 10:29 34/52 1069
547 Timothy Daley 59M M5659 W Suffield CT 32:35 32:16 10:29 21/38 181
548 Cecily Yeager 28F F2029 West Hartford CT 32:39 32:06 10:30 52/108 1682
549 Carl Pelletier 56M M5659 Terryville CT 32:39 32:06 10:30 22/38 1027
550 Thomas Sheehan 66M M6069 Cheshire CT 32:41 32:07 10:31 35/48 1117
551 Connor Matthews 12M M0012 Plainville CT 32:41 32:41 10:31 21/39 471
552 Melissa Stark 35F F3039 Southington CT 32:44 31:33 10:32 46/120 1140
553 Amy Nelson 44F F4049 North Granby CT 32:45 32:28 10:32 48/140 1340
554 James Gibbons 54M M5055 Vernon CT 32:48 32:40 10:33 35/52 285
555 James Perry 46M M4049 Farmington CT 32:49 32:10 10:33 57/88 1032
556 Kate Doemland 57F F5659 Farmington CT 32:49 32:12 10:33 8/30 1612
557 Alyssa Jackman 35F F3039 Unionville CT 32:49 32:16 10:33 47/120 340
558 Lauren Diana 15F F1319 Manchester CT 32:51 31:40 10:34 34/72 204
559 Mary Digiacomo-Cohen 52F F5055 Gales Ferry CT 32:51 32:08 10:34 28/72 207
560 Jennifer Forman 43F F4049 Farmington CT 32:53 32:26 10:35 49/140 260
561 Jamie Stross 52F F5055 Wethersfield CT 32:54 32:04 10:35 29/72 1149
562 Lynda Jaeger 56F F5659 Newington CT 32:54 32:10 10:35 9/30 1467
563 Carole Urban 50F F5055 Milford CT 32:54 32:26 10:35 30/72 1437
564 Maureen Kelly 53F F5055 Farmington CT 32:55 32:33 10:35 31/72 372
565 Kevin Goyen 47M M4049 East Hampton CT 32:55 32:55 10:35 58/88 294
566 Arthur Pelkey 37M M3039 Cheshire CT 32:56 32:50 10:36 51/81 1026
567 Cynthia TORRES 51F F5055 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:57 32:48 10:36 32/72 1159
568 Lisa Michaud 48F F4049 Plainville CT 32:58 32:02 10:36 50/140 1365
569 Kara Silva 27F F2029 Plainville CT 33:00 32:09 10:37 53/108 1120
570 Jill Samperi 47F F4049 Plainville CT 33:05 32:04 10:38 51/140 1096
571 Eileen Modivey 37F F3039 Farmington CT 33:07 32:31 10:39 48/120 1614
572 Marguerite Rose 63F F6069 West Hartford CT 33:10 32:27 10:40 3/20 1085
573 Kevin McDonnell 28M M2029 Bristol CT 33:11 32:47 10:40 57/71 1636
574 Cara Cyr 19F F1319 Union CT 33:13 32:35 10:41 35/72 174
575 Lisette Maldonado 45F F4049 Meriden CT 33:13 31:59 10:41 52/140 1347
576 Sarah Tomczyk 13F F1319 Plainville CT 33:13 32:55 10:41 36/72 1702
577 Louise Miller 50F F5055 Farmington CT 33:14 32:33 10:41 33/72 496
578 Jennifer Turnbull 50F F5055 Unionville CT 33:14 32:33 10:41 34/72 1188
579 Elizabeth Stearns 19F F1319 Southington CT 33:16 33:10 10:42 37/72 1305
580 Janet Striuli 40F F4049 Fairfield CT 33:17 32:37 10:42 53/140 1148
581 Susan Soares 37F F3039 Waterbury CT 33:18 32:45 10:43 49/120 1128
582 Valerie Landino 44F F4049 Southington CT 33:19 32:06 10:43 54/140 1449
583 Cheryl Cyr 50F F5055 Union CT 33:22 32:44 10:44 35/72 175
584 Dave Wood 55M M5055 Farmington CT 33:22 32:43 10:44 36/52 1555
585 Sarah White 41F F4049 Bristol CT 33:24 32:34 10:45 55/140 1219
586 Joe Baldick 53M M5055 Southington CT 33:26 32:24 10:45 37/52 1393
587 Payton Hillson 10M M0012 Cheshire CT 33:26 32:44 10:45 22/39 1527
588 Christopher Hillson 38M M3039 Cheshire CT 33:27 32:44 10:46 52/81 1528
589 Janine Lehr 50F F5055 Southington CT 33:28 32:46 10:46 36/72 405
590 Marissa Fortuna 14F F1319 Burlington CT 33:29 32:26 10:46 38/72 261
591 Isabelle Coulombe 10F F0012 Farmington CT 33:29 32:29 10:46 8/34 159
592 Christine Driscoll 57F F5659 Prospect CT 33:30 32:16 10:46 10/30 220
593 Joseph Driscoll 58M M5659 Prospect CT 33:30 32:16 10:46 23/38 222
594 Allison Fitch 23F F2029 New Hartford CT 33:31 32:33 10:47 54/108 254
595 August Jasminski 59M M5659 Simsbury CT 33:32 32:56 10:47 24/38 344
596 Scott Buddle 52M M5055 Prospect CT 33:34 32:37 10:48 38/52 81
597 Christopher Johnson 53M M5055 N. Sranford CT 33:36 32:50 10:48 39/52 1632
598 Delaney Beausoleil 12F F0012 Plainville CT 33:36 33:21 10:48 9/34 1408
599 Heather Michaud 28F F2029 Bristol CT 33:37 33:25 10:49 55/108 1708
600 Jay Pax 60F F6069 Bristol CT 33:39 32:31 10:49 4/20 1023
601 Gary Parker 63M M6069 Bristol CT 33:41 32:38 10:50 36/48 1012
602 Paula Pocock 50F F5055 Plainville CT 33:41 32:56 10:50 37/72 1043
603 BRian Armstrong 51M M5055 Wolcott CT 33:42 32:46 10:50 40/52 1647
604 Don Zegzdryn 46M M4049 Southington CT 33:44 33:00 10:51 59/88 1244
605 Courtney Hall 18F F1319 Cheshire CT 33:45 33:10 10:51 39/72 304
606 Steve Hall 53M M5055 Cheshire CT 33:46 33:10 10:52 41/52 305
607 Anna Martinez 56F F5659 Avon CT 33:48 33:33 10:52 11/30 463
608 Gregg Monte 38M M3039 Plainville CT 33:49 32:36 10:53 53/81 505
609 Terry Watson 45F F4049 Southington CT 33:50 33:24 10:53 56/140 1369
610 David Patterson 32M M3039 Plainville CT 33:52 32:43 10:54 54/81 1018
611 Barbara O-Connor 55F F5055 Woodbury CT 33:53 32:47 10:54 38/72 528
612 Lily Acheychek 34F F3039 Wallingford CT 33:53 33:44 10:54 50/120 16
613 Eric Malchiodi 22M M2029 Wallingford CT 33:55 33:26 10:55 58/71 1756
614 Charles Macomber 45M M4049 Plainville CT 33:55 33:13 10:55 60/88 1634
615 David LaManna 65M M6069 Woodbury CT 33:57 33:57 10:55 37/48 1270
616 James Blaschlle 45M M4049 Bristol CT 33:57 32:29 10:55 61/88 1688
617 Melissa Lux 16F F1319 Plainville CT 33:58 33:42 10:56 40/72 1434
618 Jessica Masco 15F F1319 Plainville CT 33:58 33:42 10:56 41/72 466
619 Terry Gerlat 44F F4049 Forestville CT 34:00 33:13 10:56 57/140 283
620 Quyen Nguyen 26F F2029 West hartford CT 34:00 33:21 10:56 56/108 1341
621 Amy Fitzgerald 42F F4049 Meriden CT 34:00 34:00 10:56 58/140 255
622 Jeffrey Crouse 62M M6069 Southwick CT 34:01 33:37 10:56 38/48 166
623 Shelby Palmer 31F F3039 Honolulu HI 34:02 33:29 10:57 51/120 1009
624 Shirley Kaine 59F F5659 Colchester CT 34:02 33:37 10:57 12/30 359
625 Kristen Pikula 43F F4049 Burlington CT 34:03 33:09 10:57 59/140 1755
626 Lauren Mayock 26F F2029 Southington CT 34:03 33:03 10:57 57/108 474
627 Jonathan Little 26M M2029 Bristol CT 34:04 33:23 10:57 59/71 423
628 Angeline Simpson 43F F4049 Bristol CT 34:04 32:12 10:57 60/140 1121
629 Geoff Lund 36M M3039 Bristol CT 34:05 32:13 10:58 55/81 434
630 Kimberley Kirby 32F F3039 Plainville CT 34:07 33:16 10:58 52/120 384
631 Jeff Zoldy 19M M1319 Watertown CT 34:07 33:38 10:58 54/59 1275
632 Karen Dunn 38F F3039 Waterbury CT 34:07 33:25 10:58 53/120 226
633 Kristin Pearson 45F F4049 Naugatuck CT 34:08 33:37 10:59 61/140 1024
634 Emily Gallagher 29F F2029 South Boston MA 34:08 33:41 10:59 58/108 273
635 Christina Roy 40F F4049 Plainville CT 34:08 33:39 10:59 62/140 1649
636 Sylvie Chho 23F F2029 Southington CT 34:09 33:45 10:59 59/108 120
637 Carmela Ciniglio 50F F5055 Southington CT 34:09 33:38 10:59 39/72 128
638 Michelle Sargis 49F F4049 Burlington CT 34:10 33:20 10:59 63/140 1098
639 David Olivo 34M M3039 Unionville CT 34:10 33:02 10:59 56/81 1689
640 Joe Tellerico 13M M1319 Southington CT 34:12 33:27 11:00 55/59 1563
641 Jaison Mathew 33M M3039 New Britain CT 34:13 33:39 11:00 57/81 1255
642 Mike Bartley 50M M5055 Plainville CT 34:18 33:25 11:02 42/52 1695
643 ANTHONY ZUKOWSKI 58M M5659 CANTON CT 34:19 33:25 11:02 25/38 1236
644 Zachary Cswercko 18M M1319 Plainville CT 34:22 33:53 11:03 56/59 167
645 Christina Konovalov 37F F3039 Plainville CT 34:28 33:44 11:05 54/120 389
646 Elisia Finkenstein 35F F3039 Plainville CT 34:30 33:25 11:06 55/120 1547
647 Rhiannon Ovchar 20F F2029 Prospect CT 34:32 33:38 11:06 60/108 1005
648 Katie Case 33F F3039 Canton CT 34:34 33:31 11:07 56/120 103
649 Sharon Wrobel 48F F4049 Bristol CT 34:34 33:45 11:07 64/140 1232
650 Dean Martin 61M M6069 Avon CT 34:35 33:42 11:07 39/48 462
651 Donna Mullins 60F F6069 Bristol CT 34:38 33:43 11:08 5/20 509
652 Elanna Rubenstein 26F F2029 Bristol CT 34:39 34:06 11:09 61/108 1089
653 Kristina Gallagher 33F F3039 Meriden CT 34:39 34:11 11:09 57/120 275
654 Laura Giuffrida 18F F1319 Wethersfield CT 34:39 34:34 11:09 42/72 1606
655 Kathryn Tierney 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 34:40 34:09 11:09 58/120 1174
656 Steven Jenkins 42M M4049 Berlin CT 34:41 34:22 11:09 62/88 1287
657 Stephanie Harry 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 34:41 34:08 11:09 59/120 312
658 Julia Borgida 16F F1319 Farmington CT 34:43 34:16 11:10 43/72 63
659 Carolann Bordiere 15F F1319 Farmington CT 34:43 34:16 11:10 44/72 62
660 Sarah Maher 38F F3039 Unionville CT 34:43 34:30 11:10 60/120 445
661 Mark Riccitell 36M M3039 Newington CT 34:44 33:16 11:10 58/81 1387
662 Kim DelSanto 48F F4049 Southington CT 34:46 34:13 11:11 65/140 194
663 Robin Comeau 44F F4049 Plainville CT 34:47 34:21 11:11 66/140 1419
664 Scott Howes 59M M5659 Colchester CT 34:47 34:47 11:11 26/38 1361
665 Marc Goldberg 49M M4049 Hamden CT 34:50 34:08 11:12 63/88 291
666 Aparna Tripathi 37F F3039 Farmington CT 34:50 34:21 11:12 61/120 1181
667 Kathryn Bailly 39F F3039 New Britain CT 34:53 33:44 11:13 62/120 36
668 Kaitlin Maciejewski 22F F2029 Fairfield CT 34:56 34:16 11:14 62/108 440
669 Donald Cody 52M M5055 Plainville CT 34:57 33:56 11:14 43/52 136
670 Todd Parker 37M M3039 Bristol CT 34:58 33:55 11:15 59/81 1014
671 Kayla Kudia 25F F2029 Plainville CT 34:59 34:25 11:15 63/108 1661
672 Erica Kowalski 33F F3039 Hebron CT 35:02 34:05 11:16 63/120 392
673 Drew Bryson 34M M3039 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 35:02 34:14 11:16 60/81 1326
674 Eric Cerasale 48M M4049 Southington CT 35:03 34:17 11:16 64/88 1556
675 MARGARET DESENA 36F F3039 Plainville CT 35:03 34:06 11:16 64/120 178
676 Barbara Kilburn 59F F5659 Southington CT 35:08 34:24 11:18 13/30 378
677 Brian Goldblatt 59M M5659 W Hartford CT 35:12 34:07 11:19 27/38 292
678 William Putnam 37M M3039 Plainville CT 35:13 34:20 11:19 61/81 1386
679 Griffin Morris 12M M0012 Wolcott CT 35:14 34:38 11:20 23/39 1570
680 Jessica Antunes 34F F3039 New Britain CT 35:16 34:40 11:20 65/120 1251
681 Joanne Fabrycki 45F F4049 Southington CT 35:17 34:51 11:21 67/140 1368
682 Paige Cummings 24F F2029 Windsor Locks CT 35:18 34:22 11:21 64/108 168
683 Ashley Vogler 15F F1319 Unionville CT 35:19 35:09 11:21 45/72 1202
684 Jennifer Chase 34F F3039 Plainville CT 35:20 34:30 11:22 66/120 1380
685 Mark Chase 36M M3039 Plainville CT 35:21 34:29 11:22 62/81 1379
686 Jorgito Cortina 12M M0012 Oakville CT 35:21 35:14 11:22 24/39 153
687 Toni Dworak 33F F3039 Cromwell CT 35:25 34:54 11:23 67/120 230
688 Jason Russo 41M M4049 Shelton CT 35:25 34:26 11:23 65/88 1093
689 Monique Cornell 36F F3039 New Britain CT 35:25 34:54 11:23 68/120 150
690 Jeffrey Beausoleil 40M M4049 Plainville CT 35:27 34:47 11:24 66/88 1405
691 Elizabeth Patterson 31F F3039 Plainville CT 35:29 34:19 11:25 69/120 1019
692 Dylan Hall 12M M0012 Plainville CT 35:29 35:29 11:25 25/39 1348
693 Candace Walter 40F F4049 Meriden CT 35:34 35:08 11:26 68/140 1210
694 Linda Nott 55F F5055 Oakdale CT 35:35 34:58 11:27 40/72 524
695 Jennifer Hodge 27F F2029 Plainville CT 35:35 35:04 11:27 65/108 324
696 Kyle Hodge 25M M2029 Boston MA 35:36 35:05 11:27 60/71 1383
697 Bill Fitzgerald 45M M4049 Waterbury CT 35:37 34:29 11:27 67/88 256
698 Lauren Vitale 27F F2029 Farmington CT 35:38 35:22 11:28 66/108 1201
699 John Bailly 42M M4049 Newington CT 35:41 34:31 11:28 68/88 35
700 Margaret Czellecz 59F F5659 Plainville CT 35:42 34:51 11:29 14/30 176
701 Cindi MacAulay 42F F4049 Unionville CT 35:44 35:31 11:29 69/140 438
702 Ashley Erling 32F F3039 Barrington RI 35:45 35:00 11:30 70/120 241
703 Matthew LeRoux 31M M3039 Coventry CT 35:47 34:59 11:30 63/81 404
704 Lynn Rotatori 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:49 35:11 11:31 71/120 1342
705 Susan Linz 61F F6069 Avon CT 35:51 34:54 11:32 6/20 421
706 Kat Martinez 32F F3039 Unionville CT 35:51 34:47 11:32 72/120 464
707 Bridget Statchen 11F F0012 Unionville CT 35:52 35:09 11:32 10/34 1141
708 Gabe Cologna 24M M2029 Meriden CT 35:52 35:26 11:32 61/71 1350
709 Alexander Delacruz 39M M3039 Waterbury CT 35:54 35:51 11:33 64/81 196
710 Kristina Soultatos 23F F2029 Plainville CT 35:57 35:36 11:34 67/108 1134
711 Roxanne Pomeroy 55F F5055 Avon CT 35:58 34:46 11:34 41/72 1050
712 Kayla Joyce 25F F2029 Avon CT 35:58 34:46 11:34 68/108 356
713 Cindy Joyce 54F F5055 Avon CT 35:58 34:47 11:34 42/72 355
714 Laura Pavors 47F F4049 Burlington CT 36:01 35:12 11:35 70/140 1679
715 Karri Malone 38F F3039 Bristol CT 36:02 35:37 11:35 73/120 449
716 Barbara Objinski 60F F6069 Cheshire CT 36:04 35:30 11:36 7/20 538
717 Tom Finn 58M M5659 Southington CT 36:04 35:22 11:36 28/38 252
718 Christine Cermola 56F F5659 Northford CT 36:05 35:48 11:36 15/30 1711
719 Cady Blea 17F F1319 Avon CT 36:07 35:49 11:37 46/72 57
720 Kristen Whalen 17F F1319 Plainville CT 36:07 35:49 11:37 47/72 1218
721 Erin Conry 17F F1319 Avon CT 36:11 35:47 11:38 48/72 1521
722 Morgan St. Pierre 18F F1319 Bristol CT 36:12 35:48 11:38 49/72 1310
723 Andrew Barys 34M M3039 Newington CT 36:15 36:02 11:39 65/81 42
724 William Arfanis 53M M5055 Manchester CT 36:15 35:13 11:39 44/52 31
725 Karolina Chrzanowska 22F F2029 Southington CT 36:16 35:30 11:40 69/108 123
726 Jason Welch 42M M4049 Bristol CT 36:18 35:32 11:40 69/88 1214
727 Melissa McWeeny 35F F3039 Bloomfield CT 36:19 35:41 11:41 74/120 482
728 Emily Diana 22F F2029 Manchester CT 36:19 35:08 11:41 70/108 203
729 Michelle Bolduc 29F F2029 Bristol CT 36:19 35:35 11:41 71/108 59
730 Kimberly Heimer 32F F3039 Manchester CT 36:19 35:30 11:41 75/120 318
731 Sol Karnuk 34F F3039 New Britain CT 36:20 35:44 11:41 76/120 1254
732 Heidi Elsinger 38F F3039 Bristol CT 36:22 36:12 11:42 77/120 237
733 Steve Risser 57M M5659 Southington CT 36:23 36:05 11:42 29/38 1469
734 Kevin Hurley 62M M6069 Wallingford CT 36:25 36:11 11:43 40/48 1415
735 Sue Bajek 49F F4049 Plainville CT 36:27 35:55 11:43 71/140 1677
736 Denise Napoli 49F F4049 Southington CT 36:30 35:43 11:44 72/140 514
737 Kelli Kozaryn 40F F4049 Enfield CT 36:31 36:01 11:45 73/140 1458
738 Alessandra Melluzzo 19F F1319 Southington CT 36:33 36:16 11:45 50/72 485
739 Adam Mallory 31M M3039 Columbia CT 36:33 35:41 11:45 66/81 1337
740 Cathy Scheidel 50F F5055 Bristol CT 36:34 35:35 11:46 43/72 1102
741 Michelle Violette 45F F4049 Plainville CT 36:35 35:42 11:46 74/140 1364
742 Caitlin Keough 25F F2029 Meriden CT 36:36 35:48 11:46 72/108 374
743 Grace Korba 49F F4049 Farmington CT 36:36 35:37 11:46 75/140 1667
744 Karen Roberts 38F F3039 Burlington CT 36:38 35:40 11:47 78/120 1075
745 Brittany Thompson 28F F2029 Waterbury CT 36:41 35:59 11:48 73/108 1170
746 Sara Kirejczyk 13F F1319 Middletown CT 36:41 35:46 11:48 51/72 1583
747 Geri-Ann Ristow 44F F4049 Middletown CT 36:42 36:15 11:48 76/140 1073
748 Isabela Miani 12F F0012 Southington CT 36:42 35:47 11:48 11/34 486
749 Bruce Polsky 55M M5055 Farmington CT 36:42 36:42 11:48 45/52 1046
750 Karen Dauphinee 42F F4049 Bristol CT 36:43 35:37 11:48 77/140 187
751 Julia Tibbo 42F F4049 Burlington CT 36:45 35:46 11:49 78/140 1173
752 Olivia Mazzarella 26F F2029 Enfield CT 36:46 35:38 11:49 74/108 1653
753 Christopher Corso 33M M3039 Farmington CT 36:47 35:39 11:50 67/81 1654
754 Caroline St. Pierre 14F F1319 Plainville CT 36:48 35:53 11:50 52/72 1139
755 Joanne Arena 59F F5659 Windsor Locks CT 36:50 35:52 11:51 16/30 30
756 Thomas Wichrowski 61M M6069 Plainville CT 36:52 36:06 11:51 41/48 1221
757 Emilia Foster 9F F0012 Burlington CT 36:53 36:26 11:52 12/34 1760
758 Miles Fleisher 12M M0012 Glastonbury CT 36:54 36:46 11:52 26/39 1423
759 Steph Makar 40F F4049 East hartford CT 36:54 36:35 11:52 79/140 446
760 Kaitlyn Cody 25F F2029 Plainville CT 36:55 35:54 11:52 75/108 137
761 Ned Statchen 53M M5055 Unionville CT 36:55 36:12 11:52 46/52 1142
762 Dave Miller 37M M3039 Southington CT 36:56 35:59 11:53 68/81 491
763 Kaleb Miller 7M M0012 Southington CT 36:56 35:59 11:53 27/39 494
764 Kevin Foster 44M M4049 Burlington CT 36:58 36:30 11:53 70/88 1761
765 Monika Gradzki 35F F3039 Cromwell CT 37:01 36:57 11:54 79/120 1382
766 Angela Kearns 47F F4049 Wethersfield CT 37:01 36:41 11:54 80/140 1444
767 Timothy Holcomb 47M M4049 Plainville CT 37:06 35:53 11:56 71/88 326
768 Entry 1530 Unknown 0M M0012 CT 37:09 35:45 11:57 28/39 1530
769 Pamela Matway 31F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 37:09 36:04 11:57 80/120 1593
770 Rich Mayock 58M M5659 Southington CT 37:11 36:09 11:57 30/38 1384
771 Joanna Ishmael 27F F2029 Hartford CT 37:11 37:01 11:57 76/108 338
772 Ryan Barker 12M M0012 Plainville CT 37:12 36:07 11:58 29/39 40
773 Holly Blanchette 35F F3039 Plainville CT 37:13 36:43 11:58 81/120 1372
774 Gail Millerick 66F F6069 Plainville CT 37:16 36:31 11:59 8/20 497
775 Kelley Glowa 53F F5055 Bristol CT 37:23 37:05 12:01 44/72 1622
776 Michael Devito 59M M5659 Meriden CT 37:25 36:11 12:02 31/38 202
777 Brett McQuiggan 32M M3039 Bristol CT 37:26 36:49 12:02 69/81 481
778 Allison Roy 14F F1319 Plantsville CT 37:26 36:32 12:02 53/72 1087
779 Jennifer Guerrini 37F F3039 Avon CT 37:26 36:25 12:02 82/120 299
780 Jonathan Johnson 56M M5659 Farmington CT 37:28 36:41 12:03 32/38 350
781 James Keane 45M M4049 Simsbury CT 37:28 36:49 12:03 72/88 368
782 Elyssa Tomczyk 16F F1319 Plainville CT 37:30 37:09 12:04 54/72 1701
783 Olivia Danielson 16F F1319 Plantsville CT 37:30 36:36 12:04 55/72 185
784 Jen Oltman 32F F3039 Plainville CT 37:30 36:26 12:04 83/120 542
785 Paige Seymour 13F F1319 Uxbridge MA 37:32 36:58 12:04 56/72 1109
786 Sarah Sullivan 38F F3039 Bristol CT 37:33 36:49 12:05 84/120 1152
787 Missy Jannetto 34F F3039 Farmington CT 37:33 36:49 12:05 85/120 1684
788 Michelle Killion 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:34 37:26 12:05 81/140 379
789 Madelyn Gerrity 19F F1319 Wolcott CT 37:35 37:30 12:05 57/72 1566
790 Andriana` Stefak 23F F2029 Wethersfield CT 37:35 36:40 12:05 77/108 1145
791 Claudine Martin 50F F5055 Southington CT 37:37 37:10 12:06 45/72 461
792 Stephen Smith 50M M5055 New Britain CT 37:38 37:04 12:06 47/52 1463
793 SAMMI Bray 12F F0012 Southington CT 37:41 36:42 12:07 13/34 70
794 Marie Bray 51F F5055 Southington CT 37:42 36:43 12:08 46/72 69
795 Sarah Maglio 14F F1319 Bristol CT 37:43 36:49 12:08 58/72 1378
796 Jason Demmons 14M M1319 Plainville CT 37:44 37:23 12:08 57/59 200
797 Sarah Mallory 28F F2029 Columbia CT 37:45 36:54 12:09 78/108 1338
798 Kellie Sileo 14F F1319 Planville CT 37:47 37:28 12:09 59/72 1392
799 Kara Beloin 14F F1319 Plainville CT 37:48 37:28 12:09 60/72 1381
800 Renee Erb 45F F4049 Plainville CT 37:48 36:47 12:09 82/140 239
801 Alison Wallace 12F F0012 Avon CT 37:50 37:39 12:10 14/34 1208
802 Sarah Wallace 45F F4049 Avon CT 37:50 37:39 12:10 83/140 1209
803 Valerie Szmurlo 19F F1319 Southington CT 37:50 37:44 12:10 61/72 1307
804 Andrew Willard 25M M2029 Southington CT 37:50 37:25 12:10 62/71 1349
805 Allyson Gillete 49F F4049 Windsor CT 37:52 37:11 12:11 84/140 1592
806 Tom Pachler 49M M4049 Farmington CT 37:53 37:12 12:11 73/88 1006
807 Rebecca Dupre 19F F1319 Wolcott CT 37:53 37:44 12:11 62/72 227
808 Jennifer Barclay 42F F4049 Plainville CT 37:56 37:40 12:12 85/140 1510
809 April Carpentino 33F F3039 New Haven CT 37:58 37:44 12:13 86/120 98
810 Sarah Schoenborn 25F F2029 Portland CT 38:00 37:25 12:13 79/108 1103
811 Salem Idris 31M M3039 Middletown CT 38:00 37:25 12:13 70/81 336
812 Christine McNally 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 38:01 36:56 12:14 87/120 480
813 Paige Petit 18F F1319 Southington CT 38:02 37:55 12:14 63/72 1303
814 Maria Kiresczyk 43F F4049 Middletown CT 38:02 37:01 12:14 86/140 1582
815 Dean Adams 60M M6069 Wolcott CT 38:06 37:52 12:15 42/48 18
816 Lauren Matos 31F F3039 Waterbury CT 38:06 37:42 12:15 88/120 469
817 Erica Fox 35F F3039 Bristol CT 38:09 36:58 12:16 89/120 263
818 Antoinette Moore 63F F6069 Middlebury CT 38:10 37:58 12:17 9/20 507
819 Gabriella Soli 12F F0012 Plainville CT 38:10 37:56 12:17 15/34 1422
820 Elizabeth Susco 13F F1319 Plainville CT 38:10 37:56 12:17 64/72 1153
821 Elizabeth Garrity 38F F3039 GLastonbury CT 38:12 37:01 12:17 90/120 1452
822 Deena Tampi 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 38:14 38:07 12:18 87/140 1162
823 Melissa Bautista 25F F2029 Ansonia CT 38:14 37:59 12:18 80/108 43
824 Emma Blier 8F F0012 North Branford CT 38:15 37:38 12:18 16/34 1453
825 Ryan Kane 11F F0012 Plainville CT 38:16 37:30 12:18 17/34 362
826 Jennifer Blanchette 36F F3039 New britain CT 38:16 37:24 12:18 91/120 53
827 Kendall Ugrin 17F F1319 Cheshire CT 38:16 37:43 12:18 65/72 1628
828 Sophia Vaill 12F F0012 Cheshire CT 38:17 37:44 12:19 18/34 1627
829 Suzanne Polsky 52F F5055 Farmington CT 38:18 37:26 12:19 47/72 1049
830 Preeti Kapoor 41F F4049 North Branford CT 38:18 37:41 12:19 88/140 1454
831 Holly Tanneyhill 32F F3039 Agawam MA 38:26 38:09 12:22 92/120 1164
832 Vera Roberts 60F F6069 New Britain CT 38:36 38:19 12:25 10/20 1076
833 Mia O-Malley 30F F3039 Jersey City NJ 38:37 38:07 12:25 93/120 529
834 Sean Jaques 31M M3039 Jersey City NJ 38:37 38:07 12:25 71/81 341
835 Ryan Barker 12M M0012 Plainville CT 38:38 37:32 12:26 30/39 1710
836 Jessie Wills 35F F3039 New Britain CT 38:38 37:53 12:26 94/120 1227
837 Lissette Occhiato 34F F3039 Meriden CT 38:39 38:24 12:26 95/120 539
838 Ann Marie Lak 43F F4049 Longmeadow MA 38:40 38:24 12:26 89/140 400
839 Kimberly Mearman 48F F4049 Portland CT 38:43 37:35 12:27 90/140 484
840 Angela Zheng 16F F1319 Plainville CT 38:45 38:16 12:28 66/72 1245
841 Mark Poppel 46M M4049 Plainville CT 38:45 38:21 12:28 74/88 1051
842 Jeffrey Petit 46M M4049 Plainville CT 38:47 38:18 12:28 75/88 1037
843 Karolina Wytrykowska 35F F3039 New Britain CT 38:50 38:14 12:29 96/120 1258
844 Joseph Pikula 58M M5659 Burlington CT 38:50 37:56 12:29 33/38 1754
845 Brian Beausoleil 37M M3039 Plainville CT 38:52 38:11 12:30 72/81 1561
846 Matthew Hebenstreit 33M M3039 New Britain CT 38:54 38:14 12:31 73/81 1562
847 Karen Patane 59F F5659 Canton CT 38:55 38:08 12:31 17/30 1016
848 Brady Brown 10M M0012 Bristol CT 38:56 37:48 12:31 31/39 77
849 Taryn Ugrin 10F F0012 Cheshire CT 38:59 38:21 12:32 19/34 1630
850 Nancy Eastwood 51F F5055 Somers CT 39:00 38:12 12:33 48/72 234
851 Sam Ugrin 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 39:05 38:28 12:34 91/140 1629
852 Deb Giannelli 47F F4049 Thomaston CT 39:09 38:23 12:36 92/140 284
853 Maya Barbagallo 12F F0012 Berlin CT 39:10 38:26 12:36 20/34 1731
854 Mallory Haeflich 24F F2029 Boston MA 39:12 38:07 12:37 81/108 302
855 Abby Chapman 23F F2029 New York CT 39:12 38:08 12:37 82/108 1585
856 Carol Vassar 52F F5055 Bristol CT 39:13 38:45 12:37 49/72 1196
857 Marcia Curtin 49F F4049 Bristol CT 39:13 38:15 12:37 93/140 173
858 Matthew Au 25M M2029 Plainville CT 39:15 38:41 12:37 63/71 34
859 Carol AU 27F F2029 Plainville CT 39:15 38:40 12:37 83/108 1707
860 Gaby Miller 53F F5055 Plainville CT 39:17 38:57 12:38 50/72 492
861 Cynthia Wilczysik 56F F5659 Plainville CT 39:17 39:01 12:38 18/30 1581
862 Carly Seigle 29F F2029 Plainville CT 39:17 38:41 12:38 84/108 1107
863 Diane Barbagallo 45F F4049 Kensington CT 39:19 38:35 12:39 94/140 1730
864 Andrew Shamper 9M M0012 Bristol CT 39:25 38:17 12:41 32/39 1681
865 Keith Shamper 38M M3039 Bristol CT 39:26 38:17 12:41 74/81 1680
866 Michelle Moore 44F F4049 Plainville CT 39:26 38:31 12:41 95/140 508
867 Heather Seymour 42F F4049 Uxbridge MA 39:27 38:54 12:41 96/140 1108
868 Sue Shatney 39F F3039 Plainville CT 39:27 38:14 12:41 97/120 1113
869 Katie Swol 24F F2029 Southington CT 39:28 38:30 12:42 85/108 1156
870 Robert Omartian 64M M6069 Simsbury CT 39:28 39:05 12:42 43/48 544
871 Tina Parker 33F F3039 Bristol CT 39:29 38:26 12:42 98/120 1013
872 Carlene Jerram 48F F4049 New Hartford CT 39:30 39:12 12:42 97/140 1665
873 Kristina Lausch 45F F4049 Bristol CT 39:31 38:52 12:43 98/140 402
874 Theresa Harper 57F F5659 Plainville CT 39:32 38:39 12:43 19/30 309
875 Mark Dalidowitz 58M M5659 Southington CT 39:38 38:30 12:45 34/38 182
876 Elizabeth Henderson 32F F3039 Berlin CT 39:39 39:00 12:45 99/120 319
877 Colleen Gasparini 27F F2029 Plainville CT 39:39 39:18 12:45 86/108 279
878 Courtney Cavellier 39F F3039 Faribault MN 39:43 39:04 12:46 100/120 109
879 Caroline Heath 55F F5055 Hartford CT 39:44 38:53 12:47 51/72 316
880 Ruby Zahedi 37F F3039 Plainville CT 40:03 39:52 12:53 101/120 1242
881 Jennifer Yeomans 37F F3039 New Britain CT 40:03 39:52 12:53 102/120 1234
882 Angelina Cohen 13F F1319 Gales Ferry CT 40:07 40:07 12:54 67/72 139
883 Paige Madigan 15F F1319 Plainville CT 40:09 39:49 12:55 68/72 442
884 Paula Coates 55F F5055 Suffield CT 40:18 40:01 12:58 52/72 134
885 Sue Spitz 62F F6069 New Britain CT 40:19 39:43 12:58 11/20 1257
886 Heather Paluso 41F F4049 New Britain CT 40:19 39:42 12:58 99/140 1256
887 Lisa Hotchkin 52F F5055 Windsor Locks CT 40:19 40:11 12:58 53/72 328
888 Sara Cavanaugh 37F F3039 West hartford CT 40:22 39:39 12:59 103/120 108
889 Idelle Feltman 52F F5055 Prospect CT 40:25 39:59 13:00 54/72 244
890 Nancy Wright 51F F5055 Naugatuck CT 40:27 39:34 13:01 55/72 1231
891 Heather Skiffington 24F F2029 Meriden CT 40:29 40:00 13:01 87/108 1757
892 Cyndi Zoldy 44F F4049 Watertown CT 40:36 40:08 13:04 100/140 1274
893 Katrina Marin 44F F4049 Avon CT 40:37 39:35 13:04 101/140 455
894 Tammi Patterson 54F F5055 Plainville CT 40:38 39:22 13:04 56/72 1021
895 Ross Jarvis 24M M2029 Windsor Locks CT 40:39 39:35 13:05 64/71 342
896 Lynn Ives 54F F5055 Meriden CT 40:43 39:57 13:06 57/72 1618
897 Amy Wisniewski 40F F4049 Meriden CT 40:43 39:57 13:06 102/140 1520
898 Mike Kindler 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:45 40:36 13:07 76/88 381
899 Rita Johnson 56F F5659 Farmington CT 40:51 40:02 13:09 20/30 352
900 Colleen Carroll 49F F4049 Plainville CT 41:00 40:02 13:11 103/140 100
901 Katie Willard 21F F2029 Plainville CT 41:03 40:42 13:12 88/108 1225
902 Tabitha Manafort 43F F4049 Plainville CT 41:04 39:59 13:13 104/140 451
903 Justin jr. Manafort 9M M0012 Plainville CT 41:05 39:59 13:13 33/39 450
904 Carey Beausoleil 40F F4049 Plainville CT 41:06 40:27 13:13 105/140 1404
905 Marla Madurska 25F F2029 Plainville CT 41:07 40:51 13:14 89/108 443
906 Kristy Sonstroem 27F F2029 New Britain CT 41:10 40:54 13:15 90/108 1131
907 JILL ZUKOWSKI 56F F5659 CANTON CT 41:11 40:17 13:15 21/30 1237
908 Tatum Wrobel 35F F3039 Plainville CT 41:13 40:40 13:16 104/120 1233
909 Patrick Hanan 44M M4049 Plainville CT 41:20 40:34 13:18 77/88 306
910 Jean Vicinus 46F F4049 Planville CT 41:22 39:55 13:18 106/140 1390
911 Kimberly Tripputi 49F F4049 Farmington CT 41:30 40:46 13:21 107/140 1398
912 Micaela Fitximmons 45F F4049 Kensington CT 41:30 40:34 13:21 108/140 1557
913 Kim Wood 52F F5055 Farmington CT 41:31 40:51 13:21 58/72 1554
914 Diane Stone 43F F4049 Bristol CT 41:32 40:15 13:22 109/140 1320
915 Jamie Stone 40M M4049 Bristol CT 41:32 40:16 13:22 78/88 1321
916 Andrew Blea 15M M1319 Avon CT 41:38 41:37 13:24 58/59 55
917 Mary Jane Neumann 27F F2029 New York NY 41:39 40:56 13:24 91/108 516
918 Anneli St. Lawrence 10F F0012 Plainville CT 41:41 40:59 13:25 21/34 1137
919 Shaun St. Lawrence 40M M4049 Plainville CT 41:41 40:59 13:25 79/88 1138
920 Brian Ford 70M M7079 Concord MA 41:58 41:34 13:30 5/6 258
921 Sidney Shafran 67M M6069 Bristol CT 42:08 42:03 13:33 44/48 1112
922 Meabh Bullard 41F F4049 Plainville CT 42:10 41:16 13:34 110/140 83
923 Steven Bryant 33M M3039 Simsbury CT 42:11 40:59 13:34 75/81 1541
924 Jennifer Bryant 36F F3039 Simsbury CT 42:12 41:00 13:35 105/120 1540
925 Jacob Vicinus 16M M1319 Plainville CT 42:16 41:53 13:36 59/59 1314
926 James Driscoll 81M M80++ Bristol CT 42:16 41:22 13:36 1/3 221
927 Nitya Shah 13F F1319 Farmington CT 42:16 41:47 13:36 69/72 1713
928 Barton Ivy 26M M2029 Windsor Locks CT 42:17 41:20 13:36 65/71 339
929 Ron Bergeron 46M M4049 Bristol CT 42:22 41:20 13:38 80/88 47
930 Donna Finn 59F F5659 Southington CT 42:22 41:41 13:38 22/30 251
931 Eli Brown 8M M0012 Bristol CT 42:35 41:26 13:42 34/39 79
932 Ben Blea 12M M0012 Avon CT 42:35 42:35 13:42 35/39 56
933 Kelly Brown 38M M3039 Bristol CT 42:36 41:26 13:42 76/81 80
934 Cynthia Vibert 66F F6069 Cheshire CT 42:37 41:35 13:43 12/20 1198
935 Christina Marcveilli 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 42:37 41:49 13:43 111/140 1535
936 Brian Bernier 50M M5055 Rocky Hill CT 42:44 42:44 13:45 48/52 48
937 Sandra Jarvis 58F F5659 Windsor Locks CT 42:44 41:40 13:45 23/30 343
938 Caren Maglio 45F F4049 Bristol CT 42:51 41:59 13:47 112/140 1377
939 AnnMarie Blake 51F F5055 Cheshire CT 42:53 42:05 13:48 59/72 1596
940 Nicole Pelletier 25F F2029 Plainville CT 42:58 42:55 13:49 92/108 1028
941 Catherine DePonte 51F F5055 Southington CT 43:03 42:24 13:51 60/72 192
942 Shirley Stearns 48F F4049 Southington CT 43:04 42:25 13:51 113/140 1306
943 Ty Cox 20M M2029 Plainville CT 43:05 42:06 13:52 66/71 164
944 April Lemanski 19F F1319 Plainville CT 43:06 42:06 13:52 70/72 406
945 Karen Gallagher 60F F6069 Southington CT 43:12 42:45 13:54 13/20 274
946 Evelyn Joseph 72F F7079 Plainville CT 43:12 42:13 13:54 1/5 354
947 Mel Vollano 35F F3039 Meriden CT 43:17 43:09 13:56 106/120 1204
948 Lauren Zukowski 21F F2029 Canton CT 43:24 42:30 13:58 93/108 1523
949 Jessica LeRoux 32F F3039 Coventry CT 43:28 42:39 13:59 107/120 403
950 Richard Tracey 46M M4049 Plainville CT 43:38 43:10 14:02 81/88 1178
951 Samuel Masco 11M M0012 Plainville CT 43:39 43:30 14:02 36/39 467
952 Connie Malone 63F F6069 Canton CT 43:52 42:53 14:07 14/20 447
953 Meredith Pelletier 45F F4049 Plainville CT 43:53 42:44 14:07 114/140 1646
954 Bethany Pelletier 15F F1319 Plainville CT 43:53 42:44 14:07 71/72 1645
955 Timothy Mitchell 8M M0012 Cheshire CT 43:55 43:33 14:08 37/39 503
956 Emily Zagorsky 29F F2029 Canton CT 43:56 42:51 14:08 94/108 1241
957 Melanie Fensick 34F F3039 Plainville CT 44:01 42:45 14:09 108/120 1283
958 Tessa Jepsen 9F F0012 Avon CT 44:05 42:59 14:11 22/34 348
959 Jennifer Jepsen 47F F4049 Avon CT 44:05 43:00 14:11 115/140 347
960 Tom Kalagher 37M M3039 Torrinton CT 44:06 43:54 14:11 77/81 1617
961 Joyce Fritz 56F F5659 Plainville CT 44:07 43:01 14:11 24/30 269
962 Katie Mitchell 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 44:08 43:45 14:12 82/88 502
963 Marty Jennings 53M M5055 Simsbury 44:09 43:46 14:12 49/52 346
964 Burch Ford 74F F7079 Concord MA 44:11 43:48 14:13 2/5 259
965 Sharon Malone 59F F5659 Farmington CT 44:11 44:01 14:13 25/30 1355
966 Meg Monaghan 38F F3039 Watertown CT 44:11 43:29 14:13 109/120 504
967 Stacy Trainor 45F F4049 Waterbury CT 44:12 43:05 14:13 116/140 1179
968 Michelle Chapman 40F F4049 Unionville CT 44:14 43:31 14:14 117/140 119
969 Kris Fitzgerald 45F F4049 Waterbury CT 44:30 43:22 14:19 118/140 257
970 John Dombrowski 66M M6069 Wethersfield CT 44:33 43:41 14:20 45/48 209
971 Amanda Falcone 32F F3039 Southington CT 44:55 44:14 14:27 110/120 243
972 Sara Strileckis 12F F0012 Prospect CT 45:01 44:26 14:29 23/34 1673
973 Janice Strileckis 40F F4049 Bristol CT 45:01 44:26 14:29 119/140 1671
974 Bridget Sheehan 24F F2029 Southington CT 45:09 45:02 14:31 95/108 1116
975 Kathleen Rodriguez 59F F5659 WATERBURY CT 45:09 44:58 14:31 26/30 1080
976 Jim O-Hara 59M M5659 Southington CT 45:21 44:58 14:35 35/38 533
977 Heather Elsinger 31F F3039 New Britain CT 45:25 44:45 14:37 111/120 236
978 Robert Elsinger 57M M5659 New Britain CT 45:25 42:30 14:37 36/38 238
979 Victoria Cyr 28F F2029 New Britain CT 45:26 44:59 14:37 96/108 1385
980 Krystal Tynan 33F F3039 Farmington CT 45:26 44:59 14:37 112/120 1191
981 Alison Hounchell 39F F3039 Hartford CT 45:46 45:46 14:43 113/120 1691
982 Kylie Bernier 10F F0012 Bristol CT 45:48 44:39 14:44 24/34 49
983 Kevin Bernier 37M M3039 Bristol CT 45:49 44:39 14:44 78/81 1373
984 Doug Erickson 60M M6069 Cheshire CT 45:59 43:42 14:47 46/48 1506
985 Olivia Marolda 10F F0012 Berlin CT 46:01 45:09 14:48 25/34 459
986 Bri Reney 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 46:02 46:02 14:48 97/108 1598
987 Aimee Brousseau 29F F2029 Seymour CT 46:04 44:47 14:49 98/108 76
988 Brian Wood 27M M2029 Seymour CT 46:04 44:47 14:49 67/71 1230
989 Cathy O-Hara 56F F5659 Southington CT 46:12 45:49 14:52 27/30 532
990 Steven Hounchell 44M M4049 Hartford CT 46:28 45:28 14:57 83/88 1690
991 Waleska Hiraldo 51F F5055 Meriden CT 46:28 45:13 14:57 61/72 323
992 Jennifer Roth 33F F3039 Avon CT 46:29 45:27 14:57 114/120 1086
993 Linda Nadeau 60F F6069 Farmington CT 46:31 46:21 14:58 15/20 1354
994 Catherine Leonard 24F F2029 Chicopee MA 46:35 46:19 14:59 99/108 1249
995 Madeline Goodrich 24F F2029 Agawam MA 46:35 46:20 14:59 100/108 1248
996 Bianca Talarico 12F F0012 Plainville CT 46:42 45:30 15:01 26/34 1161
997 Brooke Morgan 12F F0012 Plainville CT 46:45 45:33 15:02 27/34 1367
998 Bernadette Leschinski 71F F7079 Plainville CT 46:55 45:38 15:06 3/5 409
999 Neil Cunningham 58M M5659 Unionville CT 47:22 46:29 15:14 37/38 170
1000 Caitlin Zahedi 6F F0012 Farmington CT 47:30 46:30 15:17 28/34 1403
1001 Zahedi Sohrah 41M M4049 Farmington CT 47:32 46:34 15:18 84/88 1402
1002 Chad Frazier 41M M4049 Farmington CT 47:34 46:37 15:18 85/88 265
1003 Kimberly Erickson 56F F5659 Cheshire CT 47:43 45:28 15:21 28/30 1507
1004 Monica Roche 76F F7079 Fairfield CT 47:45 46:38 15:22 4/5 1078
1005 Jennifer Csuka 44F F4049 Plantsville CT 47:49 46:33 15:23 120/140 1282
1006 Daniel Leschinski 72M M7079 Plainville CT 47:51 46:33 15:24 6/6 410
1007 Jennifer Koji 33F F3039 Colchester CT 47:57 46:53 15:26 115/120 388
1008 David Koji 33M M3039 Colchester CT 47:58 46:53 15:26 79/81 387
1009 Adam Seigle 29M M2029 Painville CT 47:58 47:22 15:26 68/71 1106
1010 Steve Tardif 44M M4049 Plainville CT 48:31 47:23 15:37 86/88 1165
1011 Annmarie Marolda 44F F4049 Berlin CT 48:36 47:44 15:38 121/140 456
1012 Joseph Chasse 67M M6069 Chastol CT 48:37 47:46 15:38 47/48 1508
1013 Danny Galliher 11M M0012 Avon CT 48:38 46:46 15:39 38/39 276
1014 Josh Willard 27M M2029 Bristol CT 48:38 47:41 15:39 69/71 1559
1015 Bridgette Marquis 44F F4049 Meriden CT 48:40 47:25 15:39 122/140 460
1016 Michelle Bond 42F F4049 Old Lyme CT 48:52 47:47 15:43 123/140 60
1017 Amber Case 21F F2029 Canton Center CT 48:53 47:18 15:44 101/108 101
1018 Sharon Case 51F F5055 Canton Centere CT 48:54 47:20 15:44 62/72 104
1019 Amanda Cleveland 49F F4049 Plainville CT 49:08 47:52 15:48 124/140 133
1020 Susan Galliher 48F F4049 Avon CT 49:08 47:14 15:48 125/140 277
1021 Krista Caouette 27F F2029 Waterbury CT 49:09 47:41 15:49 102/108 1268
1022 Felecia Mandeville 41F F4049 Plainville CT 49:12 47:56 15:50 126/140 453
1023 Keith Cardalico 37M M3039 Wolcott CT 49:16 48:05 15:51 80/81 96
1024 Amber Cardalico 32F F3039 Wolcott CT 49:16 48:05 15:51 116/120 95
1025 Lori Vigue 46F F4049 Bristol CT 49:17 48:03 15:51 127/140 1199
1026 Anna Czekaj 46F F4049 Plainville CT 49:17 47:55 15:51 128/140 1589
1027 Aubrey Minkler 27F F2029 Plainville CT 49:20 49:04 15:52 103/108 498
1028 Jonathan Minkler 5M M0012 Plainville CT 49:20 49:05 15:52 39/39 499
1029 Lindsay Osborne 26F F2029 Plainville CT 49:30 47:53 15:56 104/108 1002
1030 Stacy Taber 46F F4049 Southington CT 50:34 49:20 16:16 129/140 1285
1031 Andrew Thurston 23M M2029 Nashua NH 50:45 50:41 16:19 70/71 1308
1032 Shane Mackey 23M M2029 Foxboro MA 50:45 50:42 16:19 71/71 1299
1033 Robbie Logan 86M M80++ Plainville CT 50:53 50:22 16:22 2/3 426
1034 Brooke Petit 22F F2029 Southington CT 50:54 50:50 16:22 105/108 1300
1035 Mara Logan 42F F4049 Westbrook CT 50:57 50:26 16:23 130/140 425
1036 Jordan Altimus 10F F0012 Unionville CT 51:01 49:42 16:25 29/34 22
1037 Lisa Harrison 45F F4049 Wallingford CT 51:13 50:07 16:28 131/140 311
1038 Elizabeth Grabeck 43F F4049 New Britain CT 51:22 50:00 16:31 132/140 1685
1039 William Olear 51M M5055 Cheshire CT 51:41 50:19 16:37 50/52 541
1040 Susan Comier 36F F3039 Berlin CT 51:44 50:42 16:38 117/120 1353
1041 Doreen Berube 50F F5055 Plantsville CT 51:44 50:42 16:38 63/72 1352
1042 Carol Turner 59F F5659 Wethersfield CT 51:46 50:04 16:39 29/30 1189
1043 Frank Kneeland 57M M5659 Wethersfield CT 51:47 50:06 16:39 38/38 386
1044 Suzanne Licki 41F F4049 Terryville CT 51:52 50:33 16:41 133/140 416
1045 David Licki 50M M5055 Terryville CT 51:52 50:34 16:41 51/52 414
1046 Kylie Altimus 9F F0012 Unionville CT 52:40 51:21 16:56 30/34 23
1047 Christianne Glenn-Long 23F F2029 Coventry CT 52:51 51:29 17:00 106/108 1625
1048 Myles Altimus 55M M5055 Unionville CT 52:55 51:34 17:01 52/52 24
1049 Denise Noble 46F F4049 Unionville CT 52:55 51:36 17:01 134/140 522
1050 Maria Grabeck 51F F5055 New Britain CT 53:05 51:44 17:05 64/72 296
1051 Edward Regner 86M M80++ Torrington CT 53:09 51:55 17:06 3/3 1064
1052 Bill Dillane 64M M6069 Cheshire CT 53:13 51:53 17:07 48/48 208
1053 Rosa Perez 54F F5055 Middletown CT 53:51 53:26 17:19 65/72 1029
1054 Jackie Carrier 66F F6069 Bristol CT 53:53 53:06 17:20 16/20 1447
1055 Linda Reed 60F F6069 Bristol CT 53:53 53:06 17:20 17/20 1063
1056 Sharon Charest 47F F4049 Plainville CT 53:57 52:41 17:21 135/140 1281
1057 Karen Kollar 55F F5055 Southington CT 53:58 52:42 17:22 66/72 1284
1058 Janet Miani 49F F4049 Southington CT 55:02 53:18 17:42 136/140 1753
1059 Karma Daigle 36F F3039 Trumbull CT 55:05 55:05 17:43 118/120 179
1060 Kim Barsaleau 40F F4049 Plainville CT 55:12 53:49 17:46 137/140 1260
1061 Mary Ann Dalena 50F F5055 Plainville CT 55:13 53:51 17:46 67/72 1261
1062 Monique Rinheart 37F F3039 Bristol CT 55:14 53:22 17:46 119/120 1072
1063 Melissa Trinks 26F F2029 Windsor CT 56:04 54:43 18:02 107/108 1180
1064 Grace Hernandez 28F F2029 South Hadley MA 56:16 56:14 18:06 108/108 321
1065 Cheryl Brown 53F F5055 Westbrook CT 56:59 55:23 18:20 68/72 78
1066 Huguette Veilleux 74F F7079 Plainville CT 57:00 55:32 18:20 5/5 1197
1067 Reverie Panioto 61F F6069 Briston CT 57:19 56:12 18:27 18/20 1531
1068 Danielle Smith 43F F4049 East Hartford CT 57:49 56:02 18:36 138/140 1343
1069 Michelle Wilson 48F F4049 Manchester CT 57:49 56:03 18:36 139/140 1346
1070 Marc Rinheart 43M M4049 Bristol CT 58:08 56:18 18:42 87/88 1071
1071 Nicole Martin 12F F0012 Prospect CT 58:28 57:53 18:49 31/34 1672
1072 Ellie Strileckis 10F F0012 Prospect CT 58:33 57:59 18:50 32/34 1670
1073 Lori Diana 46F F4049 Wethersfield CT 1:00:00 58:22 19:18 140/140 1276
1074 Rose Ann McLaury 61F F6069 New Britain CT 1:00:01 58:21 19:18 19/20 1279
1075 Susan Mateyov 32F F3039 Plainville CT 1:00:03 58:25 19:19 120/120 1278
1076 Marissa Lugo 12F F0012 Plainville CT 1:01:16 59:10 19:43 33/34 433
1077 Tessa Susco 12F F0012 Bristol CT 1:01:32 59:20 19:48 34/34 1155
1078 Cecelia Lynn 50F F5055 Plainville CT 1:02:10 1:00:31 20:00 69/72 1277
1079 Darlene Redman 58F F5659 Unionville CT 1:02:18 1:00:49 20:03 30/30 1061
1080 Robin Chiasson 53F F5055 Bristol CT 1:02:23 1:00:53 20:04 70/72 121
1081 Janice Dressel 53F F5055 Plainville CT 1:03:00 1:01:28 20:16 71/72 1414
1082 Michael Dressel 48M M4049 Plainvillw CT 1:03:02 1:01:32 20:17 88/88 1413
1083 Marlee Susco 13F F1319 Plainville CT 1:03:35 1:01:23 20:28 72/72 1154
1084 Betsy Gaudian 62F F6069 Plainville CT 1:03:51 1:02:15 20:33 20/20 280
1085 Donna Fielding 55F F5055 Southington CT 1:04:35 1:02:40 20:47 72/72 250
1086 Todd Garrity 35M M3039 Glastonbury CT 1:04:35 1:02:41 20:47 81/81 1451

Overall 5K Results     Age Division Results     Team Results    

Top Male: 1. Justin Roncaioli 2. Dean Yost 3. Russell Adam 4. Ryan Acey 5. Ryan OConnor

Top Female: 1. Zofia Wieciorkowska 2. Aubrey Palmquist 3. Catherine Myers 4. Meredith Lanoue 5. Sierra Weiss

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates