Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Block Island Sprint Triathlon
Top Male: 1. John Hirsch 2. Chris Garvin 3. Tom Bousquet 4. Zack Silver 5. Jarrod Scuglik
Top Female: 1. Shara Bousquet 2. Arwyn South 3. Donna Segnere 4. Pascale Butcher 5. Brooke Ortel
2015 Block Island Sprint Triathlon 1/4 mile swim, 4 mile run, 12 mile bike
Fred Benson Town Beach - Block Island, Rhode Island - Directed by: Block Island Recre
Saturday August 1, 2015 - Plattsys Timing at plattsys.com - Clear Skies

******************************************************************************************************
OVERALL SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS

OVERALL INDIVIDUALS: John Hirsch & Shara Bousquet
******************************************************************************************************


OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 John Hirsch 39M M3539 New York NY 1:08:42 1/25 3 7:13 2 1:04 2 33:13 3 :44 6 26:28 A 189
2 Chris Garvin 34M M3034 Charlestown RI 1:11:51 1/29 35 9:03 4 1:12 13 35:55 7 :49 2 24:52 9 161
3 Tom Bousquet 33M M3034 Westerly RI 1:13:36 2/29 7 7:37 14 1:31 32 38:19 16 :56 4 25:13 9 36
4 Zack Silver 22M M2024 Wave= 11 == 1:14:26 1/13 6 7:34 1 1:04 26 37:34 1 :40 9 27:34 B 401
5 Jarrod Scuglik 32M M3034 New York NY 1:15:12 3/29 73 9:43 9 1:26 9 35:10 19 :57 10 27:56 9 393
6 Jim Ortel 50M M5059 Block Island RI 1:16:17 1/42 70 9:42 63 2:14 5 34:23 129 1:33 14 28:25 E 341
7 Jeff Walker 51M M5059 Westerly RI 1:16:58 2/42 133 10:57 82 2:25 25 37:34 42 1:05 3 24:57 E 445
8 Graham Powers 35M M3539 Middletown RI 1:17:11 2/25 55 9:28 5 1:14 10 35:14 13 :53 34 30:22 A 367
9 John Litherland 55M M5059 Wave= 14 RI 1:17:21 3/42 14 8:23 27 1:48 4 33:34 58 1:09 67 32:27 E 265
10 Brian Gineo 31M M3034 Wave= 9 CT 1:17:49 4/29 114 10:38 36 1:55 21 37:05 37 1:04 8 27:07 9 167
11 John Kenyon 49M M4549 Saunderstown RI 1:17:52 1/28 42 9:11 35 1:55 11 35:17 14 :55 38 30:34 D 226
12 Willem De Boer 17M M1419 Pittsburgh PA 1:18:21 1/7 41 9:09 136 2:53 18 36:43 64 1:10 15 28:26 F 106
13 Shara Bousquet 26F F2529 Westerly RI 1:18:53 1/34 5 7:16 6 1:16 70 41:05 17 :56 12 28:20 1 35
14 Mark Burbelo 59M M5059 Westerly RI 1:19:02 4/42 34 9:02 11 1:29 24 37:30 29 1:02 28 29:59 E 44
15 Martin Mickus 45M M4549 New York NY 1:19:34 2/28 79 9:49 19 1:42 27 37:38 54 1:07 21 29:18 D 315
16 Rick Pastore 46M M4549 Wave= 13 NY 1:19:52 3/28 10 8:08 17 1:38 19 36:53 47 1:06 57 32:07 D 349
17 Luke Granato 30M M3034 Wave= 9 CT 1:20:03 5/29 76 9:46 83 2:25 20 37:00 32 1:03 27 29:49 9 172
18 Neil McDermott 40M M4044 N Kingstown RI 1:20:39 1/20 47 9:18 47 2:05 37 38:47 46 1:06 22 29:23 C 304
19 Daniel Tambellini 40M M4044 Wave= 12 == 1:20:43 2/20 12 8:19 111 2:38 8 35:07 246 2:12 69 32:27 C 420
20 Craig Babcock 24M M2024 Cheshire CT 1:20:44 2/13 91 10:08 13 1:31 35 38:40 103 1:24 19 29:01 B 13
21 Denis LaBarre 49M M4549 Wave= 13 CT 1:21:07 4/28 123 10:44 48 2:06 17 36:11 105 1:24 39 30:42 D 240
22 John Figliolini 35M M3539 N Kingstown RI 1:21:14 3/25 20 8:42 57 2:11 15 36:07 36 1:03 81 33:11 A 147
23 Peter Burger 59M M5059 Boston 14 MA 1:21:22 5/42 162 11:21 183 3:16 12 35:22 67 1:12 30 30:11 E 47
24 Jake Kramer 38M M3539 Wave = 10 NY 1:21:35 4/25 33 9:01 70 2:18 34 38:35 65 1:11 36 30:30 A 38
25 Arwyn South 29F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 1:21:40 2/34 17 8:32 18 1:39 55 40:03 57 1:09 31 30:17 1 408
26 Curt Mason 34M M3034 N Kingstown RI 1:21:44 6/29 109 10:28 8 1:24 36 38:46 4 :48 32 30:18 9 291
27 Edward Geddis 50M M5059 Wave= 14 CT 1:21:51 6/42 63 9:37 28 1:49 14 35:56 52 1:07 84 33:22 E 164
28 Darrell Cook 40M M4044 Wave= 12 CT 1:21:52 3/20 112 10:32 77 2:23 33 38:23 91 1:19 20 29:15 C 81
29 Mike Hunihan 31M M3034 Providence RI 1:22:33 7/29 13 8:20 125 2:46 46 39:36 92 1:20 37 30:31 9 198
30 Matthew Andrews 30M M3034 New York NY 1:22:36 8/29 129 10:54 23 1:47 41 39:20 23 1:00 25 29:35 9 7
31 Matthew Walker 15M M1419 Westerly RI 1:22:52 2/7 88 10:03 149 3:00 114 43:25 38 1:04 5 25:20 F 446
32 Michael Cesaro 30M M3034 Dedham MA 1:22:54 9/29 57 9:31 44 2:03 75 41:12 90 1:18 17 28:50 9 58
33 Jabez Dewey 30M M3034 Block Island RI 1:23:02 10/29 1 7:08 85 2:26 154 45:48 6 :49 7 26:51 9 118
34 John Cotter 52M M5059 Wave= 14 MA 1:23:07 7/42 229 12:51 142 2:56 7 35:06 20 :57 48 31:17 E 84
35 Michael Vadney 44M M4044 Wave= 12 RI 1:23:13 4/20 45 9:14 124 2:46 50 39:49 39 1:04 33 30:20 C 437
36 Donna Segnere 43F F4044 Wave= 4 CT 1:23:26 1/12 15 8:27 131 2:49 47 39:44 113 1:26 43 31:00 4 394
37 Pascale Butcher 53F F5059 Norwalk CT 1:23:49 1/20 24 8:47 3 1:12 39 39:08 10 :51 96 33:51 6 49
38 Dan Dumais 54M M5059 Simsbury CT 1:24:06 8/42 38 9:06 74 2:20 49 39:45 110 1:25 51 31:30 E 134
39 John Arnold 47M M4549 Niantic CT 1:24:24 5/28 182 11:41 107 2:35 45 39:33 31 1:03 24 29:32 D 10
40 CHRISTOPHER HUESMAN 50M M5059 Wave= 14 CT 1:24:42 9/42 25 8:49 61 2:13 16 36:09 165 1:44 132 35:47 E 195
41 Brooke Ortel 19F F1419 Block Island RI 1:24:51 1/19 220 12:33 39 1:59 61 40:34 33 1:03 16 28:42 7 340
42 Mary Sketch 22F F2024 Block Island RI 1:24:57 1/23 26 8:50 140 2:55 125 44:05 15 :55 11 28:12 3 404
43 Holly LaBarre 48F F4549 Wave= 5 CT 1:24:59 1/13 110 10:30 10 1:27 38 39:01 26 1:01 75 33:00 5 241
44 Jamie Verdi 42M M4044 N Kingstown RI 1:25:09 5/20 82 9:53 137 2:53 53 40:02 114 1:27 41 30:54 C 442
45 Thomas Cotter 53M M5059 Wave= 14 RI 1:25:11 10/42 89 10:05 73 2:20 51 39:51 93 1:20 53 31:35 E 86
46 Michael Slezycki 29M M2529 Wave= 8 CT 1:25:31 1/22 21 8:44 81 2:25 73 41:11 182 1:48 49 31:23 8 406
47 Stephen Jankins 29M M2529 Wave= 8 MA 1:26:00 2/22 108 10:28 76 2:22 84 41:54 81 1:16 29 30:00 8 208
48 Mark Masiello 47M M4549 Block Island RI 1:26:05 6/28 59 9:34 55 2:11 57 40:24 151 1:38 65 32:18 D 290
49 Seth Mroczka 26M M2529 New York NY 1:26:12 3/22 36 9:04 16 1:36 98 42:48 158 1:41 44 31:03 8 327
50 Robert Anastasio 62M M6069 Arlington MA 1:26:35 1/14 117 10:40 274 4:16 31 38:17 178 1:48 52 31:34 F 4
51 Alex Lunney 36M M3539 New York NY 1:26:40 5/25 152 11:15 89 2:29 62 40:35 60 1:10 46 31:11 A 268
52 Rowan De Boer 13M M0013 Pittsburgh PA 1:26:46 1/3 2 7:08 103 2:34 52 39:54 55 1:08 140 36:02 F 105
53 Bruce Heinrich 45M M4549 Danville VT 1:27:20 7/28 228 12:49 121 2:43 23 37:25 138 1:36 71 32:47 D 184
54 Annie Feldman 28F F2529 Wave= 1 MA 1:27:25 3/34 52 9:23 21 1:43 76 41:13 89 1:18 93 33:48 1 146
55 Greg Nemes 29M M2529 Providence RI 1:27:30 4/22 107 10:28 159 3:03 40 39:16 193 1:53 73 32:50 8 331
56 Kristi Mason 34F F3034 N Kingstown RI 1:27:53 1/12 154 11:15 15 1:35 103 42:53 30 1:02 45 31:08 2 292
57 Tom Silvia 54M M5059 Wave= 14 == 1:27:54 11/42 195 12:01 161 3:04 30 38:09 49 1:07 89 33:33 E 402
58 Conor Manley 31M M3034 New York NY 1:28:25 11/29 164 11:22 114 2:39 113 43:24 126 1:32 23 29:28 9 283
59 Gordon MacGill 30M M3034 Block Island RI 1:28:26 12/29 94 10:12 46 2:05 169 46:31 86 1:17 13 28:21 9 271
60 David Flomenhaft 55M M5059 Malverne NY 1:28:28 12/42 65 9:38 164 3:05 74 41:12 236 2:08 66 32:25 E 153
61 John McGrane 59M M5059 Farmington CT 1:28:31 13/42 119 10:43 45 2:03 65 40:50 82 1:17 91 33:38 E 307
62 Courtney Koehler 27F F2529 Wave= 1 == 1:28:46 4/34 122 10:44 110 2:38 85 42:07 40 1:04 60 32:13 1 233
63 Barbara Paganelli 58F F5059 Wave= 6 == 1:28:49 2/20 201 12:07 205 3:31 29 38:02 8 :50 101 34:19 6 345
64 Jonathan Pearse 46M M4549 Wave= 13 CT 1:29:13 8/28 37 9:04 100 2:32 94 42:42 106 1:25 86 33:30 D 352
65 Kari Pinkernell 42F F4044 New Canaan CT 1:29:30 2/12 74 9:45 22 1:45 68 41:02 41 1:05 135 35:53 4 362
66 Kerry Clark 24F F2024 New York NY 1:29:31 2/23 66 9:40 180 3:15 67 40:54 101 1:23 102 34:19 3 72
67 Bill Maine 53M M5059 Wave= 14 RI 1:29:33 14/42 111 10:30 7 1:18 60 40:32 133 1:35 130 35:38 E 276
68 Martha Taylor 55F F5059 Wave= 6 NY 1:29:33 3/20 190 11:54 141 2:55 81 41:38 76 1:15 55 31:51 6 421
69 Jocelyn Keller 32F F3034 Wave= 2 == 1:29:36 2/12 50 9:22 51 2:08 131 44:32 84 1:17 64 32:17 2 215
70 Lucas HUESMAN 12M M0013 Wave= 15 CT 1:29:51 2/3 28 8:51 69 2:17 42 39:23 117 1:28 178 37:52 F 196
71 Edwy Crabtree 54M M5059 Wave= 14 CT 1:30:01 15/42 350 20:31 310 5:08 182 47:18 351 6:13 1 10:51 E 89
72 Nancy Bristel 50F F5059 Wave= 6 MA 1:30:16 4/20 173 11:30 60 2:12 93 42:34 18 :56 77 33:04 6 39
73 F. Todd Renz 53M M5059 Wave= 14 CT 1:30:24 16/42 196 12:02 94 2:29 22 37:20 170 1:45 157 36:48 E 378
74 Michael Kendra 37M M3539 Wave= 10 RI 1:30:34 6/25 148 11:10 138 2:54 129 44:30 124 1:32 35 30:28 A 224
75 Andrew Roberts 37M M3539 Wave= 10 == 1:30:36 7/25 210 12:19 128 2:47 48 39:44 79 1:15 107 34:31 A 381
76 Laura Nowacki 50F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 1:31:02 5/20 23 8:45 101 2:32 126 44:07 34 1:03 109 34:35 6 333
77 Benjamin Sternberg 24M M2024 N Kingstown RI 1:31:09 3/13 124 10:44 222 3:43 78 41:29 80 1:16 97 33:57 B 414
78 Scott McCarthy 37M M3539 Wave= 10 MA 1:31:15 8/25 211 12:22 98 2:31 102 42:53 96 1:21 58 32:08 A 299
79 Ray Fasano 62M M6069 Wave= 15 RI 1:31:25 2/14 103 10:25 96 2:30 100 42:51 35 1:03 110 34:36 F 145
80 Jake Valente 21M M2024 Wave= 11 NJ 1:31:33 4/13 8 7:47 41 2:01 180 47:17 59 1:09 83 33:19 B 439
81 Mark Parise 40M M4044 Wave= 12 CT 1:31:38 6/20 67 9:41 179 3:15 71 41:06 239 2:08 124 35:28 C 346
82 Rob Crane 29M M2529 Wave= 8 CT 1:31:43 5/22 49 9:21 37 1:56 43 39:25 154 1:39 202 39:22 8 91
83 William Young 55M M5059 Glastonbury CT 1:31:58 17/42 213 12:25 185 3:19 82 41:48 87 1:18 79 33:08 E 455
84 Jim Crocker 49M M4549 Wave= 13 CT 1:32:13 9/28 176 11:32 86 2:27 56 40:05 189 1:52 142 36:17 D 94
85 Kevin Hoagland 28M M2529 Wave= 8 CT 1:32:24 6/22 163 11:22 197 3:28 109 43:14 225 2:04 62 32:16 8 192
86 Patrick Brand 58M M5059 Wave= 14 CT 1:32:25 18/42 93 10:11 54 2:10 141 45:15 83 1:17 88 33:32 E 37
87 Erich Twachtman 44M M4044 Wave= 12 CT 1:32:26 7/20 146 11:05 31 1:53 137 44:56 21 :57 90 33:35 C 435
88 Patrick McLoughlin 41M M4044 Wave= 12 CT 1:32:27 8/20 90 10:05 234 3:48 115 43:29 135 1:35 87 33:30 C 310
89 Peter Frostic 36M M3539 Wave= 10 == 1:32:32 9/25 174 11:31 52 2:09 128 44:26 99 1:22 76 33:04 A 159
90 John Seider 15M M1419 Wave= 15 NY 1:32:32 3/7 245 13:11 143 2:56 58 40:24 74 1:14 112 34:47 F 396
91 Josh Parks 28M M2529 Wave= 8 == 1:32:37 7/22 295 14:33 50 2:07 160 46:06 25 1:01 18 28:50 8 347
92 Richard Rossi 50M M5059 Wakefield RI 1:32:42 19/42 125 10:45 173 3:12 54 40:02 147 1:37 164 37:06 E 385
93 Jay Kennedy 39M M3539 Wave= 10 ME 1:32:49 10/25 22 8:44 25 1:47 168 46:27 130 1:33 100 34:18 A 225
94 Brendan King 30M M3034 Wave= 9 PA 1:33:24 13/29 145 11:05 220 3:42 59 40:27 155 1:39 147 36:31 9 231
95 Morgan Poor 38M M3539 Wave= 10 MA 1:33:34 11/25 244 13:11 291 4:34 66 40:51 293 2:43 61 32:15 A 366
96 Suzanne Logan 41F F4044 Wave= 4 == 1:33:43 3/12 58 9:32 38 1:56 171 46:36 85 1:17 103 34:22 4 267
97 Jenna Mead 20F F2024 Wave= 3 == 1:33:43 3/23 185 11:46 80 2:25 197 48:05 2 :42 40 30:45 3 312
98 Thomas Blackney 30M M3034 Wave= 9 MA 1:33:50 14/29 243 13:09 208 3:33 97 42:45 70 1:13 80 33:10 9 29
99 Dan Sullivan 58M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:33:51 20/42 168 11:24 109 2:36 92 42:29 97 1:21 138 36:01 E 418
100 Jeffrey Paul 39M M3539 New York NY 1:33:54 12/25 27 8:51 232 3:48 88 42:18 313 3:05 134 35:52 A 351
101 Leah McGlynn 21F F2024 Wave= 3 == 1:33:58 4/23 9 8:01 42 2:01 130 44:32 66 1:11 185 38:13 3 305
102 Megan Fish 28F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 1:34:44 5/34 84 9:55 20 1:42 167 46:25 56 1:08 126 35:34 1 149
103 Linda Lefante 50F F5059 Wave= 6 CT 1:34:47 6/20 205 12:13 59 2:12 136 44:53 53 1:07 104 34:22 6 253
104 Ken Larsen 60M M6069 Wave= 15 CT 1:34:57 3/14 224 12:47 251 4:02 127 44:15 145 1:37 63 32:16 F 246
105 Kristen Arborio 19F F1419 Glastonbury CT 1:35:16 2/19 126 10:45 209 3:34 226 50:10 27 1:01 26 29:46 7 8
106 Steven McConville 21M M2024 Jackson NJ 1:35:17 5/13 240 13:06 139 2:54 166 46:20 123 1:31 50 31:26 B 303
107 Greg Kullberg 36M M3539 Wave= 10 MA 1:35:24 13/25 200 12:05 26 1:48 210 48:52 9 :51 54 31:48 A 239
108 Jon Mistowski 32M M3034 Wave= 9 RI 1:35:27 15/29 271 13:57 78 2:24 117 43:32 184 1:51 92 33:43 9 320
109 Leon Kelly 38M M3539 New York NY 1:35:28 14/25 53 9:26 240 3:51 140 45:14 299 2:50 98 34:07 A 222
110 Kevin Bishop 38M M3539 New York NY 1:35:29 15/25 16 8:29 56 2:11 79 41:32 107 1:25 235 41:52 A 28
111 Polly Chorlton 50F F5059 Westerly RI 1:35:35 7/20 149 11:10 33 1:54 90 42:26 24 1:00 194 39:05 6 68
112 Donald Coxe 59M M5059 Block Island RI 1:35:36 21/42 60 9:34 190 3:21 89 42:18 277 2:34 176 37:49 E 88
113 Thomas Connelly 23M M2024 Chittenango NY 1:35:43 6/13 207 12:17 278 4:20 144 45:19 163 1:43 56 32:04 B 80
114 K.C. Perry 57M M5059 Wave= 14 RI 1:36:02 22/42 223 12:42 158 3:03 111 43:17 195 1:54 114 35:06 E 354
115 Ashlyn Hudson 26F F2529 Wave= 1 == 1:36:13 6/34 199 12:04 118 2:42 106 43:05 88 1:18 163 37:04 1 194
116 Lynn Temple 52M M5059 Wave= 14 CT 1:36:18 23/42 218 12:33 239 3:51 108 43:11 148 1:37 115 35:06 E 429
117 Cole Valente 17M M1419 Wave= 15 NJ 1:36:21 4/7 29 8:53 106 2:34 250 51:28 77 1:15 59 32:11 F 438
118 John Ratigan 58M M5059 Wave= 14 == 1:36:27 24/42 144 11:04 192 3:22 80 41:36 208 1:58 188 38:27 E 376
119 John Ellis 43M M4044 Arlington MA 1:36:45 9/20 71 9:42 265 4:09 119 43:36 139 1:36 173 37:42 C 135
120 Adam Chodosh 45M M4549 New Hampshire ** NH 1:36:54 10/28 180 11:37 12 1:30 179 47:14 98 1:21 116 35:12 5 66
121 Tanner Asaro 14M M1419 Garrison NY 1:36:54 5/7 235 13:00 200 3:29 104 42:54 251 2:16 119 35:15 F 12
122 Francis Brown 37M M3539 Wave= 10 MA 1:36:56 16/25 78 9:49 202 3:30 142 45:15 179 1:48 149 36:34 A 40
123 Abigail Imelio 20F F2024 Wave= 3 MA 1:36:58 5/23 102 10:25 43 2:03 211 48:58 22 1:00 108 34:32 3 203
124 Devin Kato 33M M3034 Providence RI 1:37:16 16/29 86 9:57 157 3:03 143 45:19 243 2:12 155 36:45 9 213
125 Kelly Powers 36F F3539 Middletown RI 1:37:22 1/7 194 11:59 24 1:47 124 44:02 118 1:28 182 38:06 2 368
126 Paul Cheung 35M M3539 Providence RI 1:37:26 17/25 19 8:36 171 3:11 155 45:53 120 1:29 186 38:17 A 64
127 Jacquelyn Farrell 25F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 1:37:30 7/34 100 10:18 66 2:16 176 47:05 12 :53 161 36:58 1 144
128 Sheila Martin 55F F5059 Charlestown RI 1:37:33 8/20 98 10:14 97 2:31 83 41:52 171 1:45 230 41:11 6 288
129 Mairin Wilson 30F F3034 Wave= 2 == 1:37:43 3/12 69 9:41 65 2:16 214 49:04 5 :49 136 35:53 2 453
130 David Pilon 45M M4549 Farmington CT 1:37:53 11/28 138 11:00 160 3:04 133 44:35 231 2:06 166 37:08 D 361
131 Sam Epstein 31M M3034 New York NY 1:37:57 17/29 81 9:50 119 2:42 242 51:02 134 1:35 72 32:48 9 140
132 Kali Cika 22F F2024 Wave= 3 CT 1:38:00 6/23 135 10:58 29 1:50 170 46:32 212 2:00 154 36:40 3 70
133 Hannah Martin 22F F2024 Wave= 3 CT 1:38:03 7/23 186 11:50 134 2:51 174 46:54 11 :52 128 35:36 3 287
134 Bill Kelly 55M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:38:06 25/42 216 12:30 165 3:06 156 45:54 202 1:55 111 34:41 E 218
135 Robert Maher 40M M4044 Wave= 12 == 1:38:14 10/20 233 12:55 271 4:14 121 43:45 301 2:51 105 34:29 C 275
136 Ruby Perry 18F F1419 Wave= 7 RI 1:38:32 3/19 188 11:53 126 2:47 200 48:12 62 1:10 106 34:30 7 355
137 William Wallbank 24M M2024 Wave= 11 == 1:38:34 7/13 305 14:49 247 3:54 91 42:29 142 1:36 131 35:46 B 447
138 Ryan Dickau 28M M2529 Glastonbury CT 1:38:38 8/22 204 12:11 328 5:53 107 43:05 211 2:00 125 35:29 8 119
139 Jack Temple 19M M1419 Wave= 15 CT 1:38:40 6/7 72 9:42 314 5:15 233 50:50 159 1:41 47 31:12 F 427
140 Jason Christman 29M M2529 Wave= 8 MA 1:38:50 9/22 39 9:07 127 2:47 149 45:38 104 1:24 212 39:54 8 69
141 Laura Gineo 23F F2024 Wave= 3 CT 1:39:11 8/23 175 11:32 104 2:34 161 46:06 156 1:40 169 37:19 3 169
142 Michael Connelly 50M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:39:13 26/42 137 10:59 146 2:59 186 47:35 223 2:04 129 35:36 E 79
143 Chesley Andrews 32F F3034 New York NY 1:39:16 4/12 215 12:29 90 2:29 122 43:52 287 2:39 175 37:47 2 6
144 William Engelberger 44M M4044 Falmouth ME 1:39:29 11/20 150 11:11 150 3:00 188 47:41 75 1:14 144 36:23 C 138
145 Vincenzo Lefante 48M M4549 Wave= 13 CT 1:39:47 12/28 261 13:38 187 3:20 44 39:32 325 3:26 211 39:51 D 254
146 Nolan Brown 24M M2024 Wave= 11 CT 1:39:50 8/13 193 11:59 287 4:31 203 48:27 175 1:47 78 33:06 B 41
147 Caleb Roepe 41M M4044 Wave= 12 NY 1:39:52 12/20 118 10:41 113 2:39 177 47:07 111 1:25 181 38:00 C 382
148 Dave Bruzik 49M M4549 Wave= 13 CT 1:40:00 13/28 339 17:51 122 2:45 64 40:50 201 1:55 153 36:39 D 42
149 Gregory Mancini 52M M5059 N Kingstown RI 1:40:03 27/42 155 11:16 108 2:35 123 44:02 125 1:32 223 40:38 E 282
150 Sean Kelly 43M M4044 Wave= 12 CT 1:40:05 13/20 156 11:16 182 3:16 69 41:03 260 2:21 244 42:09 C 223
151 Andrew Bissette 38M M3539 Westerly RI 1:40:10 18/25 166 11:23 133 2:49 219 49:29 68 1:12 120 35:17 8 458
152 Kelly Crane 26F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 1:40:13 8/34 178 11:34 129 2:48 116 43:30 172 1:45 222 40:36 1 90
153 Matthew Miller 24M M2024 Wave= 11 MA 1:40:15 9/13 254 13:25 243 3:53 96 42:43 128 1:33 190 38:41 B 319
154 Christine Dumais 24F F2024 Simsbury CT 1:40:22 9/23 231 12:51 68 2:17 198 48:09 161 1:42 122 35:23 3 133
155 Carolina Capuano 28F F2529 Block Island RI 1:40:29 9/34 311 14:59 32 1:54 205 48:39 51 1:07 95 33:50 1 460
156 Theresa Murphy 24F F2024 Wave= 3 NY 1:40:35 10/23 141 11:01 151 3:01 185 47:26 274 2:31 150 36:36 3 329
157 Erin Metcalf 28F F2529 New York NY 1:40:36 10/34 191 11:54 233 3:48 220 49:43 166 1:44 85 33:27 1 313
158 Darren Orzechowski 47M M4549 Wave= 13 == 1:40:47 14/28 251 13:18 225 3:43 147 45:28 177 1:48 146 36:30 D 343
159 Kristin Meurer 33F F3034 Wakefield RI 1:40:50 5/12 56 9:29 72 2:19 187 47:40 69 1:12 219 40:10 2 314
160 Alana Ratigan 16F F1419 Wave= 7 == 1:41:00 4/19 30 8:53 62 2:13 266 52:00 28 1:01 159 36:53 7 374
161 Jennifer DiRIco 48F F4549 Wave= 5 MA 1:41:07 2/13 187 11:53 92 2:29 165 46:20 319 3:07 168 37:18 5 125
162 Katharine Lawrence 29F F2529 Wave= 1 NY 1:41:13 11/34 128 10:51 144 2:57 158 45:59 137 1:36 210 39:50 1 250
163 Amy Engelberger 45F F4549 Falmouth ME 1:41:13 3/13 246 13:12 67 2:16 145 45:24 78 1:15 195 39:06 5 137
164 Stephanie Denoyer 20F F2024 New York NY 1:41:16 11/23 255 13:26 311 5:09 120 43:45 253 2:18 152 36:38 3 112
165 Caitlin McLean 31F F3034 New York NY 1:41:18 6/12 77 9:47 194 3:23 271 52:18 157 1:41 99 34:09 2 308
166 Steven LaRoche 45M M4549 Fairfield CT 1:41:52 15/28 269 13:55 155 3:03 201 48:18 72 1:14 121 35:22 D 245
167 Elizabeth Gineo 25F F2529 Wave= 1 NY 1:41:57 12/34 80 9:49 87 2:27 224 50:01 132 1:34 183 38:06 1 168
168 Charlotte Chodosh 45F F4549 New Hampshire NH 1:42:02 4/13 153 11:15 91 2:29 152 45:45 102 1:23 229 41:10 5 67
169 Gary Spindler 49M M4549 New York NY 1:42:10 16/28 253 13:20 313 5:11 112 43:18 332 3:36 156 36:45 D 411
170 John Carter 60M M6069 Saunderstown RI 1:42:21 4/14 46 9:16 169 3:09 99 42:51 218 2:02 269 45:03 F 54
171 Curtis Oberg 59M M5059 Wellesley MA 1:42:22 28/42 64 9:38 168 3:09 191 47:50 250 2:16 203 39:29 E 338
172 Kerri Alexander 27F F2529 Middletown RI 1:42:23 13/34 184 11:46 58 2:11 134 44:45 71 1:13 248 42:28 1 3
173 Samuel Taylor 22M M2024 Wave= 11 NY 1:42:27 10/13 263 13:41 174 3:13 247 51:18 181 1:48 68 32:27 B 422
174 Nicole Sherman 25F F2529 Wave= 1 NY 1:42:36 14/34 236 13:01 215 3:36 193 47:53 119 1:29 151 36:37 1 398
175 Phillip Sowa 32M M3034 Narragansett RI 1:42:38 18/29 177 11:34 281 4:24 270 52:13 131 1:33 74 32:54 9 410
176 Peter Kieltyka 53M M5059 Wave= 14 NY 1:42:44 29/42 214 12:28 75 2:22 72 41:11 227 2:05 264 44:38 E 230
177 Jonathan Chia 29M M2529 New York NY 1:42:49 10/22 169 11:25 191 3:22 151 45:41 213 2:00 221 40:21 8 65
178 Hailey Kieltyka 16F F1419 Wave= 7 NY 1:42:54 5/19 121 10:43 120 2:43 257 51:41 174 1:47 137 36:00 7 228
179 Eileen Delaney 26F F2529 New York NY 1:43:14 15/34 95 10:12 34 1:55 192 47:50 50 1:07 245 42:10 1 107
180 Kyle Boling 27M M2529 Wave= 8 RI 1:43:31 11/22 159 11:19 268 4:11 118 43:34 244 2:12 246 42:15 8 31
181 Hector Derreza 48M M4549 Wave= 13 RI 1:43:32 17/28 266 13:47 79 2:25 101 42:51 263 2:23 242 42:06 D 113
182 Aly Hoagland 27F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 1:43:47 16/34 179 11:35 195 3:25 274 52:29 44 1:06 117 35:12 1 190
183 Emmett Cosgrove 25M M2529 Wave= 8 MA 1:44:00 12/22 212 12:23 298 4:47 283 53:23 269 2:27 42 31:00 8 82
184 Kiana Anderson 19F F1419 N Kingstown RI 1:44:07 6/19 87 10:01 112 2:38 262 51:48 61 1:10 189 38:30 7 5
185 Stuart Hochberger 57M M5059 Wave= 14 == 1:44:07 30/42 259 13:35 181 3:16 157 45:58 204 1:56 201 39:22 E 193
186 Michelle Tween 45F F4549 Wave= 5 NY 1:44:16 5/13 302 14:46 238 3:51 244 51:05 95 1:21 82 33:13 5 436
187 Gerard Frigon III 16M M1419 Simsbury CT 1:44:19 7/7 197 12:02 95 2:30 163 46:11 143 1:36 239 42:00 F 158
188 Joshua Grenier 35M M3539 Wave= 10 CT 1:44:20 19/25 170 11:26 266 4:09 194 47:55 302 2:51 180 37:59 A 176
189 Michael McLean 31M M3034 New York NY 1:44:20 19/29 4 7:15 154 3:02 209 48:51 150 1:37 255 43:35 9 309
190 Stacey Kivel 48F F4549 Wave= 5 CT 1:44:21 6/13 234 12:57 156 3:03 183 47:23 136 1:36 200 39:22 5 232
191 Sara Prescott 53F F5059 Barrington RI 1:44:24 9/20 99 10:17 123 2:45 207 48:48 152 1:38 225 40:56 6 370
192 Randi Diemand 47F F4549 Wave= 5 CT 1:44:25 7/13 331 16:56 257 4:06 6 34:54 315 3:05 275 45:24 5 120
193 Lindsay Young 24F F2024 Wave= 3 CT 1:44:26 12/23 181 11:39 223 3:43 212 49:00 258 2:21 174 37:43 3 454
194 Katie Imswiler 28F F2529 Narragansett RI 1:44:26 17/34 54 9:27 115 2:40 248 51:23 45 1:06 209 39:50 1 204
195 Jacob Shoup 27M M2529 Wave= 8 MA 1:44:28 13/22 285 14:12 304 4:58 138 45:08 173 1:46 187 38:24 8 400
196 Mark Helman 46M M4549 Wave= 13 MA 1:44:31 18/28 172 11:29 178 3:14 153 45:47 297 2:47 231 41:14 D 187
197 Alexandra Kelly 21F F2024 Fairfield CT 1:44:34 13/23 130 10:55 53 2:09 132 44:33 188 1:52 270 45:05 3 217
198 Amanda Thurston 28F F2529 New York NY 1:44:54 18/34 298 14:36 217 3:38 222 49:50 115 1:27 123 35:23 1 432
199 Matthew White 25M M2529 Wave= 8 RI 1:45:03 14/22 290 14:21 284 4:27 196 47:58 291 2:41 127 35:36 8 451
200 Kristen Casasasanta 25F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 1:45:07 19/34 238 13:03 49 2:07 175 47:03 186 1:51 226 41:03 1 55
201 Christian Mroczka 25M M2529 New York NY 1:45:10 15/22 274 14:01 152 3:01 86 42:09 217 2:02 257 43:57 8 326
202 Caroline Kelly 23F F2024 Wave= 3 NY 1:45:22 14/23 62 9:35 322 5:29 267 52:00 167 1:45 148 36:33 3 220
203 David Cronin,Sr. 56M M5059 Wave= 14 MA 1:45:24 31/42 161 11:20 206 3:31 150 45:40 316 3:06 232 41:47 E 95
204 Morgan Petti 30F F3034 New York NY 1:45:27 7/12 75 9:45 130 2:49 229 50:13 140 1:36 227 41:04 2 358
205 Jennifer Hoagland 26F F2529 Glastonbury CT 1:45:37 20/34 120 10:43 275 4:18 230 50:35 73 1:14 191 38:47 1 191
206 Keith FitzPatrick 47M M4549 Wave= 13 == 1:45:44 19/28 142 11:02 250 3:55 249 51:24 309 3:03 143 36:20 D 150
207 Kevin Leypoldt 42M M4044 Wave= 12 == 1:46:00 14/20 147 11:07 237 3:50 146 45:25 248 2:14 254 43:24 C 261
208 Zachary Jezek 31M M3034 East Haddam CT 1:46:32 20/29 225 12:48 299 4:50 217 49:21 149 1:37 179 37:56 9 211
209 Sara Berge 25F F2529 Block Island RI 1:46:41 21/34 232 12:52 226 3:43 280 52:55 238 2:08 113 35:03 1 23
210 Alison Oberg 24F F2024 Wellesley MA 1:46:58 15/23 143 11:02 40 2:00 225 50:08 214 2:00 234 41:48 3 337
211 Elizabeth Martin 27F F2529 Wave= 1 MA 1:46:58 22/34 158 11:19 148 3:00 251 51:31 48 1:07 216 40:01 1 286
212 Matthew Dubois 30M M3034 Wave= 9 RI 1:47:04 21/29 44 9:13 285 4:29 139 45:08 203 1:55 279 46:19 9 132
213 Benjamin Sullivan 21M M2024 Fairfield CT 1:47:11 11/13 262 13:40 235 3:49 261 51:48 289 2:40 118 35:14 B 417
214 Erik Morrissey 27M M2529 Glastonbury CT 1:47:13 16/22 267 13:49 325 5:45 216 49:19 254 2:19 139 36:01 8 325
215 Dana Sarubbi 25F F2529 Narragansett RI 1:47:28 23/34 127 10:46 201 3:29 255 51:38 255 2:20 198 39:15 1 387
216 Sophia Mayo 13F F0013 Wave= 7 RI 1:47:32 1/2 140 11:01 64 2:14 312 56:42 112 1:26 141 36:09 7 296
217 Lisa Sarubbi 28F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 1:47:33 24/34 97 10:14 252 4:02 253 51:36 262 2:22 199 39:19 1 388
218 R. Sherry 29M M2529 Wave= 8 RI 1:47:51 17/22 242 13:07 308 5:03 228 50:13 280 2:35 160 36:53 8 399
219 David Savaria 48M M4549 Wave= 13 MA 1:48:00 20/28 48 9:19 309 5:08 236 50:55 285 2:37 215 40:01 D 389
220 Joe Berkery 52M M5059 Wave= 14 == 1:48:02 32/42 106 10:28 213 3:36 105 42:55 224 2:04 304 48:59 E 24
221 John Teeden 32M M3034 Wave= 9 MA 1:48:08 22/29 283 14:08 236 3:50 110 43:16 233 2:07 266 44:47 9 424
222 Sydney Keane 19F F1419 Glastonbury CT 1:48:45 7/19 139 11:01 177 3:14 315 56:56 63 1:10 145 36:24 7 214
223 Tom Hagan 58M M5059 Wave= 14 RI 1:48:51 33/42 203 12:08 255 4:05 148 45:28 249 2:15 267 44:55 E 178
224 Margaret Manley 18F F1419 Wave= 7 CT 1:48:54 8/19 286 14:14 305 4:59 202 48:24 320 3:10 184 38:07 7 284
225 Tim Harper 34M M3034 New York NY 1:49:03 23/29 313 15:03 166 3:07 95 42:43 229 2:05 278 46:05 9 180
226 Joe Flocco 25M M2529 Charlestown RI 1:49:03 18/22 292 14:28 99 2:31 227 50:10 183 1:49 217 40:05 8 151
227 Justin Lewis 35M M3539 Block Island RI 1:49:12 20/25 355 28:43 88 2:27 1 31:58 162 1:42 262 44:22 A 260
228 Sean Piechocki 41M M4044 Providence RI 1:49:28 15/20 277 14:04 340 6:38 184 47:23 330 3:32 177 37:51 C 360
229 Carmine Ripa 49M M4549 Middletown RI 1:49:36 21/28 258 13:32 260 4:08 63 40:49 268 2:27 302 48:40 D 350
230 Eugene Colon 61M M6069 Wave= 15 NY 1:49:52 5/14 264 13:44 231 3:47 77 41:21 294 2:44 299 48:16 F 75
231 Lisa Lillie 52F F5059 Wave= 6 CT 1:49:56 10/20 237 13:01 221 3:43 181 47:18 192 1:53 259 44:01 6 263
232 Liam Cosgrove 22M M2024 Wave= 11 MA 1:50:02 12/13 284 14:10 228 3:44 281 53:07 153 1:38 170 37:23 B 83
233 Erica Felins 33F F3034 Block island RI 1:50:05 8/12 116 10:39 214 3:36 264 51:53 198 1:54 241 42:03 2 459
234 Holly Huffine 26F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 1:50:08 25/34 227 12:48 135 2:51 232 50:47 200 1:55 233 41:47 1 197
235 Madison Mallardi 20F F2024 Oyster Bay NY 1:50:24 16/23 202 12:08 203 3:30 282 53:11 209 1:59 204 39:36 3 279
236 Christopher Monoson 38M M3539 Wave= 10 MA 1:50:37 21/25 101 10:18 319 5:25 178 47:12 271 2:30 271 45:12 A 321
237 Ginny Burger 31F F3034 Boston= 2 MA 1:50:48 9/12 328 16:28 30 1:50 260 51:47 43 1:06 205 39:37 2 46
238 Samantha Ott 21F F2024 Wave= 3 == 1:51:05 17/23 275 14:02 229 3:45 256 51:39 122 1:30 218 40:09 3 344
239 Alexandra Lawrence 27F F2529 Wave= 1 NY 1:51:10 26/34 219 12:33 186 3:20 278 52:48 282 2:35 213 39:54 1 248
240 Barbara Bird 57F F5059 Wave= 6 RI 1:51:13 11/20 288 14:17 153 3:02 238 50:57 191 1:52 228 41:05 6 26
241 Sarah Jackmauh 18F F1419 Old Greenwich CT 1:51:14 9/19 252 13:19 219 3:40 298 55:15 237 2:08 158 36:52 7 207
242 Jeanene Sawyer 43F F4044 Wave= 4 RI 1:51:27 4/12 294 14:32 210 3:34 272 52:23 207 1:57 193 39:01 4 391
243 Laurel Mallardi 17F F1419 Oyster Bay NY 1:51:44 10/19 265 13:45 338 6:25 28 37:39 354 8:58 268 44:57 7 278
244 Tara Dawley 21F F2024 Newtown CT 1:51:52 18/23 68 9:41 175 3:13 273 52:28 180 1:48 265 44:42 3 102
245 Robert Ingraham 31M M3034 New Canaan CT 1:51:55 24/29 51 9:22 170 3:10 292 54:28 256 2:21 249 42:34 9 205
246 Elizabeth Silvia-Chandley 17F F1419 Wave= 7 == 1:52:02 11/19 206 12:15 227 3:44 208 48:48 210 1:59 273 45:16 7 403
247 Rachael Caiati 44F F4044 Providence RI 1:52:10 5/12 322 16:05 242 3:52 195 47:57 241 2:10 243 42:06 4 51
248 Bill Lesko 54M M5059 Wave= 14 MA 1:52:11 34/42 276 14:03 184 3:18 223 49:56 169 1:45 253 43:09 E 258
249 C. Michael Tucker 70M M7079 Wave= 15 CT 1:52:26 1/5 280 14:07 349 8:38 189 47:45 296 2:45 197 39:11 F 434
250 Andrew Korfin 49M M4549 Wave= 13 == 1:52:29 22/28 92 10:10 189 3:21 252 51:34 116 1:28 277 45:56 D 234
251 Nick Gelsomini 49M M4549 Wave= 13 MA 1:52:30 23/28 337 17:35 253 4:03 135 44:52 305 2:53 252 43:07 D 165
252 Kevin Cotter 28M M2529 Wave= 8 == 1:52:47 19/22 104 10:27 145 2:58 246 51:11 109 1:25 282 46:46 8 85
253 Kelsey Maymon 21F F2024 N Kingstown RI 1:52:51 19/23 353 26:34 230 3:45 164 46:14 272 2:30 94 33:48 3 294
254 Joseph Hinds 29M M2529 Narragansett RI 1:52:59 20/22 323 16:07 286 4:31 243 51:03 261 2:22 192 38:56 8 188
255 Alexandra Dempsey 29F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 1:53:20 27/34 132 10:56 116 2:41 231 50:44 216 2:01 286 46:58 1 109
256 Derek Fairfield 44M M4044 Wave= 12 CT 1:53:43 16/20 131 10:56 93 2:29 172 46:45 146 1:37 321 51:56 C 143
257 Christopher Abbate 45M M4549 New York NY 1:53:47 24/28 209 12:19 292 4:35 310 56:39 286 2:38 171 37:36 D 2
258 Leticia Tessier 30F F3034 Wave= 2 MA 1:53:50 10/12 157 11:19 204 3:31 218 49:24 284 2:37 287 46:59 2 431
259 Christopher Connelly 52M M5059 Wave= 14 CT 1:54:09 35/42 248 13:14 270 4:12 259 51:45 278 2:34 247 42:24 E 77
260 Bruce Arnold 65M M6069 E Greenwich RI 1:54:10 6/14 249 13:16 333 6:06 240 50:58 341 4:06 207 39:44 F 9
261 Tim Hutchins 35M M3539 Wave= 10 MA 1:54:28 22/25 198 12:04 307 5:02 159 46:00 340 4:02 289 47:20 A 202
262 John Bailey 48M M4549 Willow Springs MO 1:54:34 25/28 221 12:34 290 4:33 190 47:50 108 1:25 298 48:12 D 15
263 Michele Gay 42F F4044 Wave= 4 CT 1:54:40 6/12 222 12:39 167 3:08 332 1:00:05 168 1:45 162 37:03 4 163
264 Matthew Clark 35M M3539 Danville VT 1:54:41 23/25 287 14:17 324 5:43 87 42:15 350 6:03 280 46:23 A 73
265 Pete Pelczar 36M M3539 Wave= 10 CT 1:55:06 24/25 11 8:13 216 3:37 293 54:34 187 1:52 283 46:50 A 353
266 Stacy Murphy 45F F4549 Wave= 5 MA 1:55:10 8/13 279 14:06 341 6:46 317 57:17 345 4:23 70 32:38 5 328
267 Scott Jezek 63M M6069 East Haddam CT 1:55:16 7/14 217 12:32 330 6:01 328 59:17 141 1:36 133 35:50 F 209
268 Ariana Stanton 25F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 1:55:20 28/34 296 14:33 332 6:06 301 55:26 235 2:08 165 37:07 1 412
269 Tracey Pontarelli 45F F4549 Wave= 5 NY 1:55:26 9/13 171 11:28 244 3:53 299 55:17 226 2:05 250 42:43 5 365
270 Samantha Stanton 27F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 1:55:26 29/34 297 14:33 334 6:07 302 55:28 232 2:06 167 37:12 1 413
271 Jeffrey Emmons 26M M2529 Wave= 8 NY 1:55:31 21/22 247 13:13 289 4:33 308 56:17 164 1:44 208 39:44 8 136
272 Scott Segnere 45M M4549 Wave= 13 CT 1:55:52 26/28 136 10:59 198 3:28 204 48:28 298 2:47 312 50:10 D 395
273 Michael Beahan 69M M6069 Wave= 15 == 1:56:30 8/14 241 13:07 282 4:26 173 46:47 276 2:34 308 49:36 F 19
274 Evan Wargo 30M M3034 Block Island RI 1:57:12 25/29 230 12:51 218 3:38 162 46:06 279 2:35 323 52:02 9 448
275 Jessica Frigon 15F F1419 W Hartford CT 1:57:19 12/19 31 8:54 320 5:27 303 55:35 310 3:03 261 44:20 7 157
276 Alissa Margraf 21F F2024 Wave= 3 RI 1:57:23 20/23 192 11:59 258 4:07 333 1:00:06 220 2:03 196 39:08 3 285
277 Mike Wagner 50M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:57:37 36/42 312 15:00 249 3:55 279 52:51 185 1:51 258 44:00 E 444
278 Ethan Mayers 38M M3539 Wave= 10 NY 1:57:53 25/25 307 14:54 147 2:59 199 48:10 144 1:36 313 50:14 A 293
279 Jaquelyn Suarez-Murias 27F F2529 Wave= 1 MA 1:58:13 30/34 85 9:56 262 4:08 287 53:51 283 2:36 293 47:42 1 416
280 Heather Savaria 19F F1419 Wave= 7 MA 1:58:59 13/19 349 20:18 312 5:10 237 50:56 281 2:35 214 40:00 7 390
281 Jeffrey Nowell 49M M4549 Charlestown RI 1:59:04 27/28 314 15:06 294 4:38 300 55:26 215 2:01 236 41:53 D 336
282 Christina Beahan 39F F3539 New York NY 1:59:23 2/7 226 12:48 207 3:32 258 51:44 257 2:21 303 48:58 2 18
283 Sheila Dillon 16F F1419 Needham MA 1:59:28 14/19 40 9:08 102 2:32 276 52:37 94 1:20 329 53:51 7 124
284 James Lawrence 60M M6069 Wave= 15 NY 1:59:31 9/14 301 14:41 172 3:12 245 51:08 240 2:10 300 48:20 F 249
285 Andrew Hedden 28M M2529 Bristol RI 1:59:32 22/22 43 9:11 212 3:35 215 49:10 247 2:13 333 55:23 8 183
286 Megan Kieltyka 24F F2024 Wave= 3 NY 1:59:40 21/23 160 11:19 176 3:13 305 55:39 197 1:54 290 47:35 3 229
287 Meagan Lannigan 28F F2529 Wave= 1 MA 2:00:37 31/34 310 14:58 259 4:07 241 50:59 352 6:17 260 44:16 1 243
288 Lindsay Sowa 37F F3539 Wave= 2 == 2:00:48 3/7 151 11:13 211 3:35 304 55:37 264 2:26 295 47:57 2 409
289 Dana Guilbert 41M M4044 Wave= 12 == 2:00:53 17/20 315 15:21 272 4:14 206 48:41 308 3:02 307 49:35 C 177
290 Anna Lefante 15F F1419 Wave= 7 CT 2:00:59 15/19 134 10:58 193 3:22 342 1:03:16 100 1:22 240 42:01 7 252
291 Scott Cika 42M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 2:01:19 18/20 61 9:34 188 3:20 291 54:17 324 3:24 318 50:44 C 71
292 Thomas Huntington 48M M4549 Wave= 13 == 2:01:26 28/28 347 19:43 246 3:53 269 52:10 300 2:50 251 42:50 D 199
293 Hayley Miller 25F F2529 New York NY 2:01:52 32/34 189 11:54 245 3:53 321 57:42 176 1:48 281 46:35 1 317
294 Gloria Vazquez 35F F3539 Wave= 2 RI 2:02:10 4/7 291 14:27 280 4:24 327 59:10 323 3:22 224 40:47 2 441
295 Emma Ratigan 18F F1419 Wave= 7 == 2:02:15 16/19 289 14:21 283 4:27 239 50:57 245 2:12 314 50:18 7 375
296 James Pastore 12M M0013 Wave= 15 NY 2:02:33 3/3 18 8:33 84 2:26 316 57:16 121 1:29 327 52:49 F 348
297 Michael Place 31M M3034 Norwalk CT 2:02:48 26/29 293 14:30 241 3:51 286 53:48 290 2:40 297 47:59 9 364
298 Jack Mayo 44M M4044 Saunderstown RI 2:03:05 19/20 250 13:16 302 4:52 263 51:52 199 1:55 319 51:10 C 295
299 Piotr Wawrzyniak 58M M5059 Wave= 14 == 2:03:23 37/42 257 13:31 297 4:42 213 49:01 344 4:16 320 51:53 E 450
300 Vanessa DeNino 25F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 2:03:44 33/34 268 13:52 293 4:36 295 54:49 326 3:27 288 47:00 1 111
301 Stephanie Dryer 28F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 2:03:53 34/34 32 8:55 132 2:49 335 1:00:45 242 2:11 305 49:13 1 130
302 Justine Rakich 51F F5059 Wave= 6 CT 2:04:20 12/20 281 14:07 269 4:11 268 52:02 190 1:52 324 52:08 6 373
303 Colleen Creighton 42F F4044 Wave= 4 == 2:05:48 7/12 341 18:03 254 4:05 284 53:27 275 2:33 291 47:40 4 93
304 Trish Dawley 53F F5059 Newtown CT 2:05:49 13/20 324 16:14 264 4:09 307 56:10 327 3:28 276 45:48 6 103
305 Alisha McNamara 37F F3539 Wave= 2 CT 2:05:52 5/7 299 14:36 256 4:06 344 1:04:15 292 2:41 220 40:14 2 311
306 Maret Asaro 46F F4549 Garrison NY 2:06:04 10/13 317 15:34 248 3:54 322 57:49 194 1:53 285 46:54 5 11
307 Calista Cygan 30F F3034 Wave= 2 CT 2:06:35 11/12 308 14:55 344 6:50 320 57:30 222 2:04 274 45:16 2 96
308 Brittany Schnepp 30F F3034 Wave= 2 CT 2:06:35 12/12 309 14:57 343 6:48 319 57:30 234 2:07 272 45:13 2 392
309 Travis Dreher 30M M3034 Wave= 9 CT 2:07:03 27/29 183 11:44 295 4:38 325 59:01 252 2:18 306 49:22 9 129
310 Justin Kakley 24M M2024 Wave= 11 == 2:07:25 13/13 282 14:08 267 4:10 288 53:56 288 2:40 325 52:31 B 212
311 Karen Varney 57F F5059 Coventry RI 2:07:28 14/20 342 18:10 346 6:59 3 33:29 328 3:30 351 1:05:20 6 440
312 Connie LaSaracina 46F F4549 Wave= 5 CT 2:08:16 11/13 306 14:53 263 4:09 277 52:40 228 2:05 330 54:29 5 247
313 Catherine Abbate 43F F4044 New York NY 2:08:17 8/12 278 14:05 353 17:18 314 56:51 266 2:26 172 37:37 4 1
314 Pawel Wawrzyniak 33M M3034 Wave= 9 == 2:08:26 28/29 113 10:35 352 12:40 221 49:43 329 3:30 322 51:58 9 449
315 Jeffrey Dreher 53M M5059 Wave= 14 == 2:08:56 38/42 345 18:39 326 5:49 306 56:03 127 1:32 284 46:53 E 128
316 Andy Clemence 31M M3034 Wave= 9 RI 2:09:00 29/29 344 18:27 327 5:51 330 59:33 322 3:10 238 41:59 9 74
317 Christine Teeden 58F F5059 Saunderstown RI 2:09:19 15/20 334 17:14 71 2:18 313 56:51 349 4:32 301 48:24 6 423
318 Christine Casey 44F F4044 N Kingstown RI 2:09:34 9/12 270 13:56 163 3:05 334 1:00:38 206 1:56 311 49:59 4 56
319 James Petrik 54M M5059 Athens OH 2:09:39 39/42 321 15:58 317 5:22 297 55:12 273 2:30 317 50:37 E 356
320 Ashton Mallardi 17F F1419 Oyster Bay NY 2:09:53 17/19 303 14:49 316 5:21 340 1:02:08 336 3:49 256 43:46 7 277
321 Cheryl Moore 63F F6069 Wave= 6 == 2:10:23 1/4 348 20:09 303 4:57 275 52:32 303 2:51 310 49:54 6 324
322 Lesley Body 44F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 2:11:37 10/12 165 11:22 117 2:42 351 1:10:31 265 2:26 263 44:36 4 30
323 Ally Bailey 60F F6069 Wave= 6 == 2:11:50 2/4 256 13:30 296 4:42 289 54:00 267 2:26 340 57:12 6 14
324 Kristy DAmbrosio 36F F3539 Wave= 2 RI 2:12:09 6/7 115 10:39 355 26:43 234 50:51 343 4:12 206 39:44 2 97
325 David Williams 43M M4044 Wave= 12 MA 2:12:09 20/20 346 19:00 351 11:40 296 55:09 346 4:27 237 41:53 C 452
326 Philip Jackmauh 59M M5059 Old Greenwich CT 2:12:28 40/42 273 13:59 199 3:28 285 53:28 205 1:56 343 59:37 E 206
327 Jim Dillon 52M M5059 Needham MA 2:12:43 41/42 272 13:58 277 4:19 265 51:55 342 4:08 342 58:23 E 122
328 Mary Kate Dillon 57F F5059 Needham MA 2:12:52 16/20 239 13:03 339 6:34 294 54:48 337 3:55 331 54:32 6 123
329 Valerie Bailey 51F F5059 Willow Springs MO 2:14:29 17/20 338 17:36 329 5:54 323 58:47 160 1:41 316 50:31 6 16
330 Matt McConville 62M M6069 Wave= 15 == 2:14:34 10/14 300 14:39 348 7:28 254 51:36 348 4:31 336 56:20 F 302
331 John McConville 52M M5059 Jackson NJ 2:15:36 42/42 330 16:48 337 6:14 309 56:23 331 3:34 326 52:37 E 300
332 Terry Mooney 71M M7079 Block Island RI 2:16:10 2/5 304 14:49 315 5:21 235 50:53 338 4:01 347 1:01:06 F 323
333 Patricia Ceseretti 14F F1419 Barrington RI 2:18:28 18/19 167 11:23 321 5:29 350 1:08:45 270 2:28 315 50:23 7 62
334 Anne Flomenhaft 20F F2024 Malverne NY 2:18:43 22/23 336 17:29 336 6:12 311 56:40 334 3:41 332 54:41 3 152
335 Jacqueline Nowell 46F F4549 Charlestown RI 2:19:18 12/13 319 15:48 224 3:43 343 1:03:56 295 2:45 328 53:06 5 335
336 Kevin Boudreau 62M M6069 Narragansett RI 2:21:25 11/14 320 15:50 323 5:39 329 59:25 333 3:39 338 56:52 F 33
337 Peter MacGill 62M M6069 Block Island RI 2:22:02 12/14 326 16:20 318 5:23 337 1:00:56 312 3:04 335 56:19 F 273
338 Shea Jezek 64F F6069 East Haddam CT 2:22:16 3/4 343 18:18 261 4:08 331 59:50 259 2:21 341 57:39 6 210
339 Grace Ceseretti 11F F0013 Barrington RI 2:23:06 2/2 105 10:27 306 5:00 354 1:16:45 311 3:03 294 47:51 7 59
340 Sherman Bull 78M M7079 New Canaan CT 2:24:12 3/5 325 16:17 350 8:52 341 1:02:55 353 6:21 309 49:47 F 43
341 Nadine Lilly 52F F5059 Coventry RI 2:24:39 18/20 340 17:59 345 6:56 338 1:01:19 196 1:54 337 56:31 6 264
342 Russell McAllister 62M M6069 Wave= 15 NY 2:25:15 13/14 260 13:36 335 6:11 346 1:05:17 317 3:07 339 57:04 F 297
343 Karen Ceseretti 43F F4044 Barrington RI 2:26:43 11/12 316 15:33 300 4:50 353 1:15:17 314 3:05 296 47:58 4 61
344 Isabella Ceseretti 15F F1419 Barrington RI 2:27:06 19/19 354 27:02 105 2:34 349 1:07:44 230 2:06 292 47:40 7 60
345 Franklin Renz 74M M7079 Wave= 15 CT 2:28:28 4/5 329 16:46 331 6:05 324 58:56 335 3:45 350 1:02:56 F 379
346 Frank Dempsey 62M M6069 Block Island RI 2:28:36 14/14 332 17:00 347 7:20 339 1:01:37 307 2:59 344 59:40 F 110
347 Kerri Friel 23F F2024 Wave= 3 NY 2:29:18 23/23 96 10:13 196 3:27 352 1:11:54 219 2:03 348 1:01:41 3 155
348 Mary Piotrowski 52F F5059 Wave= 6 == 2:30:03 19/20 318 15:46 273 4:15 347 1:06:50 304 2:52 345 1:00:20 6 363
349 Emily Borden 38F F3539 Wave= 2 == 2:31:22 7/7 335 17:14 279 4:24 345 1:04:59 221 2:04 349 1:02:41 2 32
350 Regina Bensch-Coe 60F F6069 Wave= 6 == 2:32:28 4/4 327 16:23 288 4:32 348 1:07:33 306 2:57 346 1:01:03 6 22
351 Harry Masiello 71M M7079 Coventry RI 2:35:38 5/5 352 23:13 276 4:19 318 57:21 321 3:10 352 1:07:35 F 289
352 Susan MacGill 57F F5059 Block Island RI 2:36:00 20/20 83 9:53 354 25:52 336 1:00:55 318 3:07 334 56:13 6 274
353 Eliza Renz 45F F4549 Wave= 5 == 2:43:31 13/13 333 17:13 301 4:50 326 59:05 339 4:01 354 1:18:22 5 377
354 Alona Comito 42F F4044 Westerly RI 3:06:02 12/12 351 20:51 342 6:47 355 1:23:49 347 4:30 353 1:10:05 4 76

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. John Hirsch 2. Chris Garvin 3. Tom Bousquet 4. Zack Silver 5. Jarrod Scuglik

Top Female: 1. Shara Bousquet 2. Arwyn South 3. Donna Segnere 4. Pascale Butcher 5. Brooke Ortel

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates