Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Celebrate W Hartford 5K
Top Male: 1. Nick Aguila 2. Everett Hackett 3. Omer Abdulrahman 4. Jake Gurzler 5. David Burnham
Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Melissa Stellato 3. Mary-lynn Currier 4. Ashley Gurzler 5. Sillian Sullivan
2015 Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race
Sunday June 7, 2015 - West Hartford, CT - Clear Skies = 72 degrees
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Nick Aguila Overall Female: Marisa Jones

**********************************************
OVERALL 5K RESULTS 2015
**********************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Nick Aguila 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 15:29 15:29 4:58 1/28 801
2 Everett Hackett 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 15:40 15:40 5:02 2/28 905
3 Omer Abdulrahman 27M M1929 Hartford CT 15:43 15:43 5:03 3/28 821
4 Jake Gurzler 29M M1929 Manchester CT 15:47 15:47 5:04 4/28 834
5 David Burnham 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 15:58 15:57 5:08 1/58 405
6 Edward Wilson 21M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:02 16:02 5:09 5/28 362
7 Rob Weston 26M M1929 Middletown CT 16:07 16:06 5:11 6/28 721
8 Bobby Giuliani 24M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:11 16:11 5:12 7/28 939
9 Chris Chrisholm 53M M5059 Farmington CT 16:23 16:23 5:16 1/62 897
10 Richard Stoliker 23M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:34 16:34 5:19 8/28 945
11 Nicola Beretta 38M M3039 Avon CT 16:41 16:41 5:22 2/58 401
12 Gregory Weaver 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 17:06 17:06 5:30 3/58 373
13 Marisa Jones 33F F3039 Avon CT 17:28 17:28 5:37 1/89 1
14 Melissa Stellato 33F F3039 Windsor CT 17:47 17:47 5:43 2/89 183
15 John Cassidy 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:25 18:24 5:55 1/27 805
16 Matthew Remigino 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 18:35 18:35 5:58 1/36 904
17 Max Krall 22M M1929 West Hartford CT 18:51 18:51 6:04 9/28 850
18 Alec Fergusson-Hull 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:53 18:52 6:04 2/27 799
19 Brian Torsiello 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:55 18:54 6:05 3/27 323
20 Grant Bannister 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:56 18:55 6:05 4/27 334
21 Michael Sisti 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:59 18:58 6:06 5/27 824
22 Rob Golightly 23M M1929 West Hartford CT 18:59 18:59 6:06 10/28 847
23 Patrick Keith 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 19:02 19:01 6:07 2/36 729
24 Ted Newton 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:03 18:55 6:08 2/62 764
25 Mary-lynn Currier 51F F5059 Burlington CT 19:08 19:07 6:09 1/54 819
26 Ashley Gurzler 28F F1929 Manchester CT 19:10 19:10 6:10 1/51 835
27 Callum Sherry 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 19:13 19:13 6:11 3/36 178
28 Gavin Sherry 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 19:14 19:14 6:11 4/36 177
29 Noah Schulman 16M M1518 West hartford ct 19:14 19:13 6:11 6/27 320
30 Kevin Goehring 53M M5059 Farmington CT 19:23 19:22 6:14 3/62 708
31 Connor Ziegler 29M M1929 Hartford CT 19:28 19:28 6:16 11/28 365
32 Sillian Sullivan 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 19:34 19:31 6:18 2/51 927
33 Kory Powell 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:49 19:48 6:22 7/27 327
34 Brennan Mitchell 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:53 19:52 6:24 8/27 978
35 Traci Stefanik 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 19:55 19:54 6:24 1/114 924
36 Brennan Horn 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 19:56 19:51 6:25 5/36 866
37 Miller Anderson 14M M1114 West hartford Ct 19:56 19:55 6:25 6/36 308
38 Laura Barash 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 19:59 19:59 6:26 2/114 472
39 Will Fallon 16M M1518 West Simsbury CT 20:11 20:10 6:29 9/27 899
40 Tommy O-Golman 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:16 20:13 6:31 10/27 970
41 Jack Monnes 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:17 20:14 6:31 11/27 954
42 Miles Aronon 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 20:22 20:20 6:33 7/36 809
43 Michael Rickaby 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 20:29 20:24 6:35 4/62 511
44 Ryan Gustafson 29M M1929 West Hartford CT 20:34 20:31 6:37 12/28 985
45 John Monnes 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 20:39 20:37 6:38 5/62 515
46 Kathe Snow 31F F3039 Windsor Locks CT 20:41 20:39 6:39 3/89 958
47 Cary Henderson 55M M5059 Bloomfield CT 20:41 20:40 6:39 6/62 523
48 Evan Schiff 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 20:54 20:51 6:43 1/80 436
49 Jack Shea 14M M1114 W Simsbury CT 20:56 20:46 6:44 8/36 782
50 Steven Morse 62M M6069 Broadbrook CT 21:01 21:01 6:46 1/27 898
51 Welsey Barnard 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:07 21:04 6:47 2/80 759
52 Christopher Dowd 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:08 21:03 6:48 3/80 981
53 Spandan-Pratik Rath 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:12 21:10 6:49 12/27 980
54 Harry Terdjanian 46M M4049 New Britain CT 21:18 21:17 6:51 4/80 923
55 Ian Wood 0M M0010 West Hartford CT 21:21 21:17 6:52 1/57 460
56 Jackie Ofria 20F F1929 Manchester CT 21:23 21:22 6:53 3/51 836
57 Oliver Anderson 15M M1518 West Hartford Ct 21:36 21:26 6:57 13/27 336
58 Jacob Graber-Lipperman 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:50 21:48 7:01 14/27 325
59 Stephanie Williams 21F F1929 Simsbury CT 21:50 21:49 7:01 4/51 943
60 Rick Konon 58M M5059 Colchester CT 21:52 21:48 7:02 7/62 890
61 Mick Ribeiro 39M M3039 Farmington cT 21:54 21:37 7:02 4/58 694
62 Kasey Andrist 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:56 21:51 7:03 5/58 646
63 Eli Hinerfeld 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 21:58 21:56 7:04 1/17 672
64 Eric Robertson 29M M1929 Farmington CT 22:00 21:53 7:04 13/28 781
65 Emma Nordquist 12F F1114 West Hartford ct 22:00 22:00 7:04 1/62 298
66 Eric Nordquist 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:01 22:00 7:05 6/58 396
67 Alex Healy 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 22:05 21:54 7:06 15/27 338
68 Jennifer Ulrich 42F F4049 Waconia MW 22:08 21:57 7:07 3/114 822
69 Ben Toure 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:15 21:59 7:09 7/58 848
70 Tony Torsiello 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:19 22:14 7:10 8/62 494
71 Catherine Lyons 57F F5059 Bloomfield CT 22:19 22:18 7:10 2/54 933
72 Scott Backer 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:20 22:14 7:11 8/58 419
73 Kelly McGuire 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 22:21 22:12 7:11 5/51 989
74 Richard Fergusson-Hull 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:24 22:15 7:12 5/80 800
75 Mark Page 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:25 22:24 7:12 9/62 185
76 Debra Morton 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 22:25 22:23 7:12 4/114 696
77 Jessica Rucci 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 22:26 22:24 7:13 5/114 1207
78 Timothy Manning 52M M5059 Middletown CT 22:32 22:24 7:15 10/62 698
79 Bob Dacey 66M M6069 Vernon CT 22:35 22:33 7:16 2/27 188
80 Wolfgang Horn 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:35 22:23 7:16 6/80 478
81 Ryan Corbalis 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:37 22:31 7:16 9/58 392
82 Philip Pape 34M M3039 Bloomfield CT 22:38 22:34 7:17 10/58 711
83 Alex Silverman 69M M6069 Northampton MA 22:39 22:35 7:17 3/27 543
84 Shawn Cai 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 22:46 22:35 7:19 16/27 337
85 Kaitlin Voglesong 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 22:51 22:41 7:21 6/51 359
86 Thomas Keegan 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:53 22:47 7:21 11/62 516
87 David Bomzer 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:57 22:51 7:23 7/80 862
88 MEGHAN RUZBASAN 30F F3039 Unionville CT 22:57 22:55 7:23 4/89 424
89 Jessica Librizzi 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 22:58 22:55 7:23 7/51 758
90 Amy Cuttedge 46F F4049 W Hartford CT 22:59 22:51 7:23 6/114 1208
91 Erin O-Leary 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 23:00 22:59 7:24 8/51 928
92 Peter Travers 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:02 22:55 7:24 8/80 487
93 Julie Yimoyines 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:06 23:02 7:26 5/89 418
94 Mike Brummert 35M M3039 Hartford CT 23:07 23:00 7:26 11/58 639
95 Sean McCann 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:08 22:59 7:26 12/62 838
96 Frankie Lynch 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 23:10 23:04 7:27 2/62 925
97 Ryan Josiah 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 23:21 23:03 7:30 14/28 877
98 Tom Rollins 56M M5059 Glastonbury CT 23:24 22:53 7:31 13/62 941
99 David Dyson 46M M4049 Glastonbury CT 23:26 23:15 7:32 9/80 484
100 Daniel Segovia 12M M1114 East hampton Ct 23:28 23:24 7:33 9/36 304
101 Ken Savino 56M M5059 Avon CT 23:29 23:11 7:33 14/62 526
102 Christine D'Arcy 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 23:30 23:26 7:33 7/114 770
103 Jack Pastor 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 23:33 23:21 7:34 2/57 289
104 Beau Bacon 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 23:34 23:28 7:35 3/57 779
105 Jon Sanders 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:36 23:30 7:35 12/58 371
106 Evan Czerwinski 10M M0010 Farmington Ct 23:38 23:23 7:36 4/57 140
107 Evan Tyler 10M M0010 Farmington CT 23:39 23:28 7:36 5/57 143
108 Molly Martin 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:39 23:31 7:36 6/89 380
109 Tim Lynch 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:39 23:33 7:36 10/80 926
110 Nancy Dorn 56F F5059 Plymouth MA 23:41 23:37 7:37 3/54 666
111 Betty Chang 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:45 23:43 7:38 7/89 394
112 James Amell 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 23:46 23:42 7:38 10/36 796
113 Jeffrey Amell 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:46 23:43 7:38 15/62 797
114 Ed Looney 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:48 23:43 7:39 16/62 690
115 Larry Chaves 70M M70++ West Hartford CT 23:49 23:47 7:39 1/8 191
116 Alex A. Koskinas 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:51 23:42 7:40 17/62 488
117 Tammi House 34F F3039 Windsor Ct 23:51 23:46 7:40 8/89 404
118 Sandrine Baun 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:52 23:49 7:40 9/89 412
119 Summer Yule 35F F3039 Avon CT 23:54 23:50 7:41 10/89 378
120 Jennifer Elder 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:58 23:46 7:42 11/89 420
121 Betsy Udal 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:59 23:55 7:43 12/89 370
122 Hannah Stephenson 10F F0010 Unionville CT 24:05 24:04 7:45 1/142 19
123 Mary-Liz Williams 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 24:06 24:01 7:45 4/54 518
124 Joe Balavender 61M M6069 Salem CT 24:09 24:04 7:46 4/27 879
125 Lee Bradley 73M M70++ Newington CT 24:09 24:07 7:46 2/8 863
126 Laura Holt 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 24:11 24:00 7:46 13/89 772
127 Mark Hook 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:17 23:59 7:48 11/80 466
128 Marie Cook 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:19 24:12 7:49 8/114 465
129 Eric Rekeda 37M M3039 Peekskill NY 24:19 24:13 7:49 13/58 423
130 Christina Colliton 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 24:19 23:53 7:49 2/17 661
131 Bruce Whitney 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:22 24:11 7:50 18/62 502
132 Henry Haddad 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:23 23:36 7:50 11/36 120
133 Ronald Bush 67M M6069 West hartford ct 24:23 24:11 7:50 5/27 535
134 Tom Binder 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:24 24:00 7:51 12/80 868
135 Kathlene Adams 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 24:25 23:42 7:51 14/89 952
136 Teddy Lister 8M M0010 Farmington CT 24:26 24:00 7:51 6/57 139
137 Larry Spires 67M M6069 Unionville CT 24:28 24:25 7:52 6/27 837
138 Mike McPhee 25M M1929 Middletown CT 24:31 24:19 7:53 15/28 346
139 Luc Anis 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 24:32 23:47 7:53 17/27 134
140 Michele Devanney 41F F4049 Newington CT 24:40 24:25 7:56 9/114 237
141 Christine Shepherd 25F F1929 Middletown CT 24:42 24:42 7:56 9/51 347
142 Michael Bohlke 11M M1114 Newington CT 24:43 24:10 7:57 12/36 108
143 Kitty Horrigan 53F F5059 West Hartford 24:45 24:33 7:57 5/54 793
144 Stephen Hilton 53M M5059 Vernon CT 24:45 24:42 7:57 19/62 914
145 Tim Keefe 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:47 24:37 7:58 13/80 874
146 Jon Newton 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:49 24:46 7:59 20/62 675
147 Alessandra Mitrano 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 24:50 24:37 7:59 3/17 329
148 Nathan Graber-Lipperman 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 24:50 24:39 7:59 18/27 324
149 Taylor Strack 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:51 24:35 7:59 14/80 817
150 Michael Shauck 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:51 24:45 7:59 21/62 498
151 Shannon Harvey 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 24:52 24:41 8:00 10/51 353
152 Autumn Twillie 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 24:56 24:53 8:01 3/62 297
153 Gary Schulman 47M M4049 West hartford ct 24:56 24:48 8:01 15/80 428
154 Manuel Domingos 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 24:57 24:54 8:01 7/27 884
155 Sanket Amin 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:58 24:42 8:02 14/58 687
156 Allan Chipps 41M M4049 West hartford CT 24:58 24:50 8:02 16/80 676
157 Liv Sherry 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 24:58 24:52 8:02 2/142 174
158 Julia Baun 10F F0010 West Hartfod CT 24:59 24:55 8:02 3/142 281
159 Daniel Boggio 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 25:00 24:55 8:02 7/57 276
160 Rob Klute 47M M4049 South Windsor CT 25:00 24:39 8:02 17/80 664
161 Tess Sherry 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 25:02 24:55 8:03 4/142 173
162 Hannah Karim 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 25:02 24:58 8:03 4/62 121
163 David Haverly 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:02 24:51 8:03 15/58 399
164 Paula DelGrego 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 25:03 24:53 8:03 10/114 474
165 Claire Haverly 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 25:03 25:03 8:03 5/142 69
166 Leigh Ann Kissner 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 25:03 24:54 8:03 11/114 433
167 Noah Burgio 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 25:06 25:00 8:04 8/57 169
168 Lindsey Meehan 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:09 25:05 8:05 15/89 929
169 Woody Hong 42M M4049 Enfield CT 25:12 24:29 8:06 18/80 184
170 Ben Roach 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 25:12 24:58 8:06 13/36 753
171 Chris Roach 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:13 24:59 8:07 22/62 754
172 Matt Malahan 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:14 24:53 8:07 16/58 384
173 Anastasia Andrews 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 25:18 25:09 8:08 6/142 41
174 Jake Gilden 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 25:20 25:08 8:09 19/27 961
175 Anastasia Voss 26F F1929 East granby ct 25:21 24:49 8:09 11/51 351
176 William Major 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:21 24:50 8:09 19/80 969
177 Andy Katz 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:21 24:20 8:09 20/80 818
178 Matthew Yorkavich 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:22 25:15 8:09 17/58 415
179 Tricia Rose 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 25:24 25:11 8:10 12/114 438
180 James Dekle 32M M3039 Unionville CT 25:25 25:01 8:10 18/58 719
181 Zachary Davidson 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 25:26 25:14 8:11 20/27 810
182 Bryan Jones 40M M4049 Farmington CT 25:27 25:12 8:11 21/80 475
183 Diane Ellsworth 40F F4049 Unionville CT 25:28 25:16 8:11 13/114 814
184 Haley Hanenbaum 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 25:31 25:23 8:12 12/51 322
185 Isabelle Burnett-Herkes 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 25:32 25:25 8:13 5/62 175
186 Robert Stacy 57M M5059 Avon CT 25:32 25:21 8:13 23/62 521
187 Kenneth Malley 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:38 25:38 8:15 22/80 429
188 Gretchen Hambrecht 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 25:39 25:26 8:15 4/17 775
189 Dan LaBreck 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:40 25:26 8:15 23/80 658
190 James Burnett-Herkes 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:41 25:34 8:16 24/80 648
191 Betsy Sargent 43F F4049 Unionville CT 25:42 25:33 8:16 14/114 727
192 William Burnett-Herkes 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 25:42 25:34 8:16 9/57 157
193 Gus Bacon 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 25:45 25:33 8:17 14/36 780
194 Lachlan Newell 11M M1114 Farmington CT 25:46 25:31 8:17 15/36 153
195 Rehan Hyder 40M M4049 Farmington CT 25:47 25:42 8:18 25/80 677
196 NA Strahan 59M M5059 Middletown CT 25:47 25:45 8:18 24/62 880
197 Mark Harris 48M M4049 Berlin CT 25:47 25:31 8:18 26/80 483
198 Aidan Coll 21M M1929 West Hartford CT 25:48 25:27 8:18 16/28 906
199 Emma Coll 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 25:49 25:28 8:18 13/51 907
200 Jane Brockway 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 25:52 25:45 8:19 1/21 555
201 Sarah Whitney 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 25:53 25:42 8:19 6/54 349
202 Lee Paquette 71M M70++ Vernon CO 25:53 25:44 8:19 3/8 558
203 April Lionberger 39F F3039 GLASTONBURY CT 25:54 25:37 8:20 16/89 713
204 Molly Nordquist 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 25:54 25:52 8:20 7/142 662
205 Bob Backel 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 25:56 25:49 8:20 8/27 855
206 Molly Pitegoff 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 25:58 25:44 8:21 14/51 343
207 Amy Nordquist 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 25:59 25:56 8:21 15/114 663
208 Shane Mulready 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:00 25:45 8:22 16/114 435
209 Samantha Peikes 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:01 25:49 8:22 15/51 871
210 Ron Taylor 41M M4049 Windsor Locks CT 26:02 25:35 8:22 27/80 486
211 Richard Reggero 35M M3039 Manchester CT 26:03 26:01 8:23 19/58 640
212 Paul Harris 12M M1114 Farmington CT 26:06 26:04 8:24 16/36 105
213 Barry Hanenbaum 58M M5059 West Hartford Ct 26:07 26:00 8:24 25/62 492
214 Sarah Michaud 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:09 25:43 8:25 17/89 620
215 Rebecca Zeuschner 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:10 25:58 8:25 16/51 560
216 Eric Gagne 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:13 25:56 8:26 20/58 861
217 Caroline Anderson 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 26:14 26:02 8:26 7/54 532
218 Jaden Karriem 9M M0010 West hartford ct 26:15 25:59 8:27 10/57 181
219 Patrick Coll 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:17 25:55 8:27 26/62 908
220 John Barrows 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:20 25:51 8:28 27/62 491
221 Zachary Boehm 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 26:20 25:58 8:28 21/27 990
222 Talia Greenspoon 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 26:24 26:10 8:29 6/62 296
223 Carter Morton 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 26:26 26:23 8:30 11/57 710
224 Keri Segovia 46F F4049 East hampton Ct 26:33 26:29 8:32 17/114 457
225 Peter Palermino 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 26:33 26:22 8:32 9/27 542
226 Greg Ferri 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 26:35 26:26 8:33 10/27 189
227 Beth Glasier 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:36 26:21 8:33 18/114 180
228 Brigid Bernoski 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 26:37 26:35 8:34 8/142 286
229 Martin Bernoski 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:38 26:36 8:34 28/80 479
230 Steve Corcoran 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:38 26:26 8:34 28/62 706
231 Owen Hyland 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 26:42 26:38 8:35 17/36 859
232 Rachel Linkkila 32F F3039 Chaplin CT 26:46 26:37 8:37 18/89 411
233 Andrew Quinn 22M M1929 West Hartford CT 26:47 26:09 8:37 17/28 774
234 Justin Channessian 50M M5059 Farmington CT 26:48 26:23 8:37 29/62 785
235 Easton Swift 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 26:48 26:18 8:37 12/57 287
236 Carrie LaSpada 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:50 26:14 8:38 19/114 856
237 Chase Ferrario 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 26:50 26:44 8:38 18/28 366
238 Dawn Conlan 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 26:50 26:42 8:38 8/54 791
239 Cullen Horn 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 26:54 26:25 8:39 13/57 867
240 Sam Baker 14M M1114 West Hartford ct 26:57 26:55 8:40 18/36 665
241 Cyndia Sanche 37F F3039 Windsor CT 26:58 26:52 8:40 19/89 414
242 Veronika Basanets 22F F1929 Hartford CT 27:02 27:00 8:42 17/51 342
243 Curt Blood 55M M5059 West Hartford Ct 27:03 26:46 8:42 30/62 501
244 Jacob Benthien 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 27:04 26:51 8:42 19/36 303
245 Ross Benthien 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:05 26:51 8:43 29/80 456
246 Brenda Holian 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:05 26:58 8:43 20/89 680
247 Rebecca Boulet 47F F4049 South Windsor CT 27:07 26:53 8:43 20/114 471
248 Lenny Vann 63M M6069 Coventry CT 27:08 27:02 8:44 11/27 549
249 Sal Presutti 56M M5059 Newington CT 27:09 26:40 8:44 31/62 530
250 Cooper Swift 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 27:10 26:41 8:44 22/27 339
251 Rachel McNutt 25F F1929 Hartford CT 27:11 27:05 8:45 18/51 367
252 Chris Frombach 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:17 27:06 8:46 21/58 413
253 Joseph Bohlke 13M M1114 Newington CT 27:18 26:45 8:47 20/36 107
254 Kevin Zoeller 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:21 27:07 8:48 30/80 655
255 Ella Szczepanski 10F F0010 Farmington CT 27:22 26:35 8:48 9/142 20
256 Ben Redek 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:24 27:14 8:49 22/58 956
257 Debbie Luzietti 35F F3039 Tariffville CT 27:27 27:20 8:50 21/89 691
258 Thomas Bohlke 47M M4049 Newington CT 27:27 26:54 8:50 31/80 234
259 Sydney Golas 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 27:28 27:18 8:50 7/62 311
260 Helene Lefkowitz 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:29 27:11 8:50 9/54 950
261 Marc Champagne 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:29 27:10 8:50 32/80 473
262 Amanda Kelsey 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:29 27:19 8:50 21/114 481
263 Julia Seguro 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 27:30 27:17 8:51 10/142 89
264 Lisa Book 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:35 27:02 8:52 22/89 377
265 Cassie Lowe-Choa-Lee 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 27:35 27:05 8:52 8/62 909
266 Rita Cassidy 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:36 27:16 8:53 10/54 807
267 Andrew Messina 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 27:36 27:33 8:53 21/36 305
268 Katherine Cassidy 20F F1929 Glastonbury CT 27:40 27:40 8:54 19/51 942
269 Ronni Newton 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:44 27:31 8:55 11/54 765
270 MaryKate Dyson 20F F1929 Unionville CT 27:44 27:19 8:55 20/51 982
271 Rebecca Bialkowski 42F F4049 Newington CT 27:45 27:28 8:56 22/114 451
272 Greg Pike 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:46 26:34 8:56 33/80 878
273 John Williams 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:51 27:28 8:57 32/62 987
274 Deborah Chessari 63F F6069 West Hartford CT 27:52 27:39 8:58 2/21 557
275 Terri Buganski 63F F6069 Rocky Hill CT 27:53 27:40 8:58 3/21 547
276 Anthony Channessian 23M M1929 Farmington CT 27:58 27:34 9:00 19/28 783
277 Gerald Nadeau 37M M3039 West hartford CT 27:59 27:08 9:00 23/58 390
278 Peter Mok 8M M0010 Farmington CT 28:00 27:34 9:00 14/57 135
279 Gabriel Enrique 8M M0010 Farmington CT 28:00 27:33 9:00 15/57 150
280 Michael Kern 68M M6069 West Hartford CT 28:01 27:33 9:00 12/27 269
281 Thomas Thraen 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:02 27:38 9:01 34/80 467
282 Sebastian Fiducia 39M M3039 New Britain CT 28:02 27:54 9:01 24/58 182
283 Denise Bourassa 52F F5059 Hebron CT 28:04 27:45 9:01 12/54 844
284 Samuel Merkatz 0M M0010 Farmington CT 28:05 27:47 9:02 16/57 746
285 Juntimar Malahan 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:05 27:42 9:02 23/89 385
286 Aislinn Mitchell 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:06 27:50 9:02 9/62 979
287 Mike Coco 48M M4049 Bristol CT 28:08 27:24 9:03 35/80 895
288 Paige Kenausis 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:08 27:46 9:03 13/54 955
289 Lisa Lurie 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:10 27:28 9:03 23/114 875
290 Michael Cassidy 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:10 27:50 9:03 33/62 806
291 Edgar Naut 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:13 27:57 9:04 25/58 937
292 Richard Gray 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:13 27:44 9:04 34/62 510
293 Rachel Plourde 25F F1929 South Windsor CT 28:14 27:54 9:05 21/51 354
294 Angela Nadeau 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:16 27:24 9:05 24/89 864
295 Jodi Peikes 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:17 28:05 9:06 14/54 872
296 Douglas Eicher 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:24 27:53 9:08 35/62 971
297 William Alesio 52M M5059 Princeton Junction NJ 28:24 28:21 9:08 36/62 682
298 Sarah Catlett 24F F1929 Glastonbury CT 28:25 27:59 9:08 22/51 608
299 Andrew Meigs 23M M1929 Newington ct 28:25 28:00 9:08 20/28 704
300 Derek Winkel 7M M0010 Farmington CT 28:29 28:03 9:09 17/57 148
301 James Goldman 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:29 28:11 9:09 37/62 946
302 Richard Alleyne 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:29 28:12 9:09 36/80 705
303 Wendy Leveillee 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:30 28:17 9:10 24/114 477
304 Jocelyn Poglitsch 44F F4049 Higganum CT 28:31 27:54 9:10 25/114 455
305 Shaun Cullinane 31M M3039 Manchester CT 28:32 28:14 9:10 26/58 386
306 Elizabeth Barron 9F F0010 Newington CT 28:32 28:20 9:10 11/142 26
307 Kerry Ann Randall 19F F1929 Unionville CT 28:34 28:02 9:11 23/51 199
308 Eve Randall 12F F1114 Unionville CT 28:34 28:03 9:11 10/62 106
309 Andrew Aubrey 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:34 28:07 9:11 37/80 858
310 Molly Lenehan 9F F0010 Newington CT 28:35 28:22 9:11 12/142 33
311 Quinlan Hinerfeld 11F F1114 West hartford Ct 28:37 28:08 9:12 11/62 726
312 Tracy Scott 45F F4049 Simsbury CT 28:38 28:30 9:12 26/114 725
313 Andrew Ranks 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:38 27:43 9:12 27/58 854
314 Kathryn Dana 31F F3039 New Fairfield CT 28:39 28:19 9:13 25/89 422
315 Eric Goodrich 40M M4049 New Fairfield ct 28:39 28:19 9:13 38/80 485
316 Neil Hartzog 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:41 28:29 9:13 39/80 461
317 Lily Jane Kluskiewicz 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:42 28:12 9:14 12/62 176
318 Dorothy Paquette 61F F6069 Vernon rockville CT 28:42 28:33 9:14 4/21 539
319 Darren Randall 49M M4049 Unionville CT 28:42 28:10 9:14 40/80 230
320 Zander Boehm 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:42 28:18 9:14 22/36 991
321 Tim McGuire 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 28:44 28:28 9:14 13/27 190
322 Aidan Policelli 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:45 27:56 9:15 18/57 671
323 Tom Policelli 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:46 27:57 9:15 41/80 670
324 Alyssa Adams 31F F3039 West hartford Ct 28:46 28:04 9:15 26/89 425
325 Elizabeth Townsend 32F F3039 Wethersfield CT 28:49 28:40 9:16 27/89 820
326 Julie Weaver 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 28:50 28:38 9:16 24/51 921
327 Avery Mooney 9F F0010 Unionville CT 28:53 28:30 9:17 13/142 279
328 Stephanie Jodice 33F F3039 Ellington CT 28:54 27:54 9:18 28/89 636
329 Sarah Meinitsky 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:56 28:46 9:18 29/89 949
330 Will Cook 55M M5059 West hartford ct 28:57 28:30 9:18 38/62 507
331 Eddie Mooney 39M M3039 Unionville CT 28:58 28:35 9:19 28/58 403
332 Alexis Bourgoin 15F F1518 Bristol CT 29:04 28:38 9:21 5/17 330
333 Charles McDonald 59M M5059 Newington CT 29:05 28:54 9:21 39/62 832
334 Sue Coco 47F F4049 Southington CT 29:05 28:22 9:21 27/114 896
335 Tammi Kraushaar 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:08 28:35 9:22 15/54 517
336 Katherine George 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:08 28:14 9:22 13/62 310
337 Olivia Marcella 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:08 28:38 9:22 14/62 124
338 Frances Haber 59F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:09 28:35 9:22 16/54 504
339 Julia Marcella 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:09 28:36 9:22 15/62 123
340 Elizabeth Pillow 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:09 28:37 9:22 16/62 127
341 Benjamin Davis 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:10 29:02 9:23 23/36 735
342 Alina Kaufman 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 29:13 28:44 9:24 6/17 333
343 Tom DAmato 54M M5059 West Hartford Ct 29:16 28:31 9:25 40/62 524
344 Abiah Ruel 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:18 29:01 9:25 30/89 788
345 Alan Mattamana 37M M3039 WEST HARTFORD CT 29:21 28:47 9:26 29/58 397
346 Ava Morgan 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 29:21 28:45 9:26 14/142 79
347 Scott Jones 29M M1929 Brooklyn CT 29:22 29:00 9:27 21/28 959
348 Thomas Newton Jr. 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 29:23 28:40 9:27 23/27 766
349 James Bowers 68M M6069 West Hartford CT 29:25 29:14 9:28 14/27 540
350 Jessica Masterson 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:28 28:43 9:28 31/89 900
351 Juliet Pia 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:29 29:22 9:29 17/62 295
352 Cha Palinki 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:30 29:14 9:29 42/80 798
353 Rory Williams 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 29:31 28:47 9:29 24/27 332
354 John Matuszewski 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:32 29:26 9:30 41/62 495
355 Eric Schneider 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:32 28:59 9:30 42/62 513
356 Dana Sklar 16F F1518 WEst Hartford CT 29:33 28:51 9:30 7/17 935
357 Susan Berman 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:34 29:16 9:30 17/54 525
358 Ina Harris 44F F4049 Farmington CT 29:35 29:33 9:31 28/114 222
359 Jack Cote 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:35 28:48 9:31 24/36 967
360 Jeffrey Leighton 67M M6069 Canton GA 29:36 28:59 9:31 15/27 556
361 Erin White 36F F3039 Avon CT 29:37 29:30 9:31 32/89 709
362 Andrew Maglio 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 29:42 28:49 9:33 19/57 803
363 Mason Pia 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 29:43 29:34 9:33 20/57 833
364 Chris Boehm 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:45 29:20 9:34 43/62 992
365 Ellery Tarasuk 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 29:47 29:37 9:35 15/142 95
366 Janet Tarasuk 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:47 29:38 9:35 29/114 263
367 Susan Sheckley 67F F6069 Niantic CT 29:48 29:30 9:35 5/21 870
368 Dennis O'Rourke 66M M6069 Higganum CT 29:49 29:03 9:35 16/27 536
369 Thomas Calvello 49M M4049 Burlington CT 29:53 28:47 9:37 43/80 916
370 Avi Taylor 14F F1114 Windsor Locks CT 29:55 29:30 9:37 18/62 316
371 Aianna Siembab 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:59 28:57 9:38 19/62 723
372 Hayden Neubert 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:59 29:06 9:38 20/62 125
373 Mateo Dolzadelli 7M M0010 Burlington CT 30:00 29:30 9:39 21/57 142
374 John Dolzadelli 52M M5059 Burlington CT 30:01 29:31 9:39 44/62 268
375 Mike Esernia 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:03 29:24 9:40 33/89 724
376 Sue Gellerman 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:04 29:18 9:40 30/114 886
377 Julia Lantner 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 30:05 29:34 9:40 16/142 161
378 Serena Roche 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 30:05 29:55 9:40 17/142 86
379 Katherine Manaresi 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 30:06 29:56 9:41 18/142 76
380 Chelsea ODonnell 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 30:06 29:57 9:41 19/142 81
381 Jackie Gilmartin 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 30:08 29:54 9:41 8/17 773
382 Caroline Kumpa 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:08 29:14 9:41 21/62 122
383 Justin Torres 30M M3039 Farmington CT 30:09 30:01 9:42 30/58 790
384 Lauren Jacobs 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:12 29:57 9:43 22/62 321
385 Xi Jin 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 30:12 30:00 9:43 18/54 689
386 MaryEllen Thibodeau 65F F6069 West Hartford CT 30:12 30:00 9:43 6/21 545
387 Andrew Camper 20M M1929 West Hartford CT 30:13 29:51 9:43 22/28 364
388 Stephen Camper 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:13 29:51 9:43 45/62 527
389 Katherine Bohlke 9F F0010 Newington CT 30:15 29:40 9:44 20/142 27
390 Joe Lawlor 65M M6069 South Windsor CT 30:18 29:23 9:45 17/27 614
391 Emily Baffaro 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:19 30:13 9:45 34/89 398
392 Laura Jensen 49F F4049 Windsor CT 30:20 30:14 9:45 31/114 845
393 Tyson Fulmer 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 30:26 30:12 9:47 22/57 274
394 Jacob Fulmer 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:26 30:13 9:47 31/58 376
395 Courtney Baron 26F F1929 Plainville CT 30:27 30:08 9:47 25/51 912
396 Jordan Altimus (Noble) 10F F0010 Unionville CT 30:28 29:41 9:48 21/142 102
397 Mishone Donelson 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:28 30:11 9:48 32/58 718
398 Ella Stair 8F F0010 Newington CT 30:29 29:54 9:48 22/142 825
399 Patricia Phillips 67F F6069 Niantic CT 30:31 30:19 9:49 7/21 920
400 Lara Bohlke 48F F4049 Newington CT 30:34 29:59 9:50 32/114 233
401 Jessica Hsieh 99F F70++ West Hartford CT 30:35 30:25 9:50 1/5 986
402 Nancy Stair 40F F4049 Newington CT 30:35 30:00 9:50 33/114 828
403 Lynne Sloan 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 30:38 30:21 9:51 19/54 767
404 Bradford Guyer 29M M1929 Concord NH 30:39 30:22 9:51 23/28 567
405 Burke Doar 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:45 30:18 9:53 46/62 514
406 Bryan Armstrong 43M M4049 West hartford Ct 30:45 30:18 9:53 44/80 476
407 Noah Shockley 11M M1114 Unionville CT 30:45 30:17 9:53 25/36 154
408 Carlos Veigas 38M M3039 Unionville CT 30:45 30:16 9:53 33/58 407
409 Heather Antoinetti 36F F3039 Bristol CT 30:46 30:18 9:54 35/89 400
410 Mary Grace Policelli 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:48 29:53 9:54 23/62 128
411 Leigh Kumpa 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:51 29:55 9:55 34/114 910
412 Cornelia Russell 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 30:53 30:52 9:56 9/17 326
413 Steven Towns 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:54 30:13 9:56 34/58 217
414 Natasha Friedman 32F F3039 WEst HArtford CT 30:58 29:57 9:57 36/89 421
415 Lisa Goldstein 39F F3039 Farmngton CT 30:59 30:14 9:58 37/89 201
416 Elli Hacker 9F F0010 Farmington CT 31:00 30:10 9:58 23/142 5
417 Isabelle Rome 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 31:00 30:38 9:58 24/62 292
418 Entrye 2451 Unknown 0M M0010 WH CT 31:01 31:01 9:58 23/57 2451
419 Gary Martell 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:02 30:58 9:59 47/62 712
420 Annette Neil-Martell 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:02 30:58 9:59 35/114 714
421 Melanie Faranello 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:06 30:45 10:00 36/114 715
422 Tara Rothstein 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:07 30:22 10:00 38/89 762
423 Manu Narasimhan 9M M0010 Farmington ct 31:08 30:52 10:01 24/57 144
424 Isabel Boggio 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 31:09 30:54 10:01 25/62 119
425 Colin Boccaccio 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 31:09 30:50 10:01 26/36 972
426 Dylan Pezzino 10M M0010 Farmington CT 31:10 30:54 10:01 25/57 138
427 Kate Canepari 49F F4049 Newington CT 31:10 30:22 10:01 37/114 235
428 Ally Mooney 39F F3039 Unionville CT 31:11 30:47 10:02 39/89 402
429 Coco Mooney 7F F0010 Unionville CT 31:11 30:48 10:02 24/142 16
430 Meg Chaplin 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:13 30:54 10:02 20/54 808
431 Maggie Rose 63F F6069 West Hartford CT 31:19 31:09 10:04 8/21 548
432 Josh Krulewitz 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:20 30:29 10:05 45/80 252
433 Baylee Krulewitz 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 31:20 30:29 10:05 25/142 74
434 Jeff Gellerman 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:28 30:43 10:07 46/80 885
435 Lauren Albert 11F F1114 Farmington CT 31:28 30:33 10:07 26/62 103
436 Susan Evans Jones 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:28 31:00 10:07 40/89 395
437 Shannon Nardi 21F F1929 Tacoma WA 31:31 30:53 10:08 26/51 361
438 Alyssa Rachubka Dickerson 25F F1929 Bloomfield CT 31:33 31:00 10:09 27/51 728
439 Celeste Zehr 46F F4049 West Hartford Ct 31:34 30:50 10:09 38/114 450
440 Michael Mulkern 22M M1929 Willimantic CT 31:34 30:51 10:09 24/28 602
441 Susan Stoner 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:37 31:03 10:10 39/114 891
442 Lisa Bongiovi 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:38 31:20 10:10 40/114 876
443 Mary Beth KLute 35F F3039 Bloomfield CT 31:39 31:36 10:11 41/89 583
444 Jennifer Muniz 29F F1929 Bloomfield CT 31:40 31:36 10:11 28/51 582
445 Lindsay Tringali 37F F3039 West Hartford 31:40 31:19 10:11 42/89 794
446 Sandy Grabicki 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:40 31:20 10:11 43/89 792
447 Marty Basiel 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:41 31:17 10:11 48/62 938
448 Gabriella Pabon 23F F1929 West Hartford CT 31:41 31:22 10:11 29/51 771
449 Stephen Decker 36M M3039 Berlin CT 31:44 31:17 10:12 35/58 409
450 Becky Uricchio 32F F3039 Wolcott CT 31:44 31:17 10:12 44/89 408
451 Sia Goel 12F F1114 Farmington CT 31:46 30:59 10:13 27/62 104
452 Susan Hamilton 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:49 31:30 10:14 21/54 843
453 Molly Turro 24F F1929 West hartord ct 31:52 31:36 10:15 30/51 357
454 Dennis Swanta 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:55 30:43 10:16 47/80 918
455 Sophie Krall 23F F1929 New York NY 31:56 31:48 10:16 31/51 851
456 Cathy Callahan 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:58 30:44 10:17 45/89 633
457 Sean Callahan 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:59 30:43 10:17 36/58 634
458 Lauren Torla 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:01 31:16 10:18 28/62 294
459 Boris Lurye 77M M70++ West Hartford CT 32:01 31:55 10:18 4/8 192
460 Claire Flynn 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:02 30:59 10:18 26/142 57
461 Olivia Canepari 7F F0010 Newington CT 32:02 31:13 10:18 27/142 28
462 Ed Turro 60M M6069 West hartford ct 32:02 31:47 10:18 18/27 550
463 Rebecca Byrne 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:02 30:47 10:18 46/89 699
464 Michael Carter 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 32:03 31:49 10:18 49/62 815
465 Michael Byrne 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:03 30:47 10:18 37/58 701
466 Lindsay Harrison 38F F3039 West hartford Ct 32:04 31:48 10:19 47/89 388
467 Caitlin Coleman 22F F1929 Willimantic CT 32:04 31:25 10:19 32/51 369
468 Niki Bouvier 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:04 31:48 10:19 48/89 389
469 Molly Parsons 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 32:05 31:47 10:19 33/51 566
470 David Lynch 46M M4049 Unionville CT 32:06 30:59 10:19 48/80 227
471 Addie Gill 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:07 31:41 10:20 28/142 63
472 Daniel Gill 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:07 31:42 10:20 38/58 210
473 Paul Giangrave 41M M4049 Newington CT 32:09 31:19 10:20 49/80 238
474 Gianna Giangrave 7F F0010 Newington CT 32:09 31:18 10:20 29/142 30
475 Kathryn Torla 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:10 31:27 10:21 30/142 273
476 Christopher Torla 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:11 31:25 10:21 50/80 434
477 Sophia Bavaro 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:12 32:06 10:21 31/142 171
478 Jason Craig 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 32:12 32:12 10:21 26/57 649
479 Abby Craig 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:12 32:06 10:21 32/142 159
480 Don Neville 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:12 31:24 10:21 51/80 470
481 Katherine Wilson 64F F6069 West Hartford CT 32:15 31:10 10:22 9/21 537
482 Seth Greenberg 36M M3039 Middletown CT 32:16 31:32 10:23 39/58 427
483 Norman Davis 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 32:17 32:14 10:23 50/62 787
484 Renee Dumouchel 33F F3039 Astaria NY 32:21 31:24 10:24 49/89 860
485 Barbara Maloney 69F F6069 Tolland CT 32:25 32:05 10:26 10/21 902
486 CHESTER LAU 52M M5059 WEST HARTFORD CT 32:28 31:59 10:27 51/62 522
487 Bob Hilborn 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 32:29 31:58 10:27 52/62 673
488 Kris Hilborn 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 32:30 31:59 10:27 22/54 489
489 Charlie Linn 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 32:30 32:05 10:27 53/62 493
490 Christopher Ashborn 34M M3039 Newington CT 32:30 31:29 10:27 40/58 203
491 Sarah Ashborn 34F F3039 Newington CT 32:30 31:39 10:27 50/89 202
492 Giada Ashborn 6F F0010 Newington CT 32:30 31:39 10:27 33/142 25
493 Caitlin Devanney 10F F0010 Newington CT 32:31 32:16 10:28 34/142 29
494 Jennifer Searls 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:34 31:54 10:28 41/114 603
495 Jayne Rotter 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:34 32:21 10:28 42/114 873
496 Malcolm Todt 70M M70++ Middlebury CT 32:35 32:32 10:29 5/8 889
497 Lauren Merriam 31F F3039 Canton MA 32:35 32:07 10:29 51/89 375
498 Michelle Ahmed 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:35 31:59 10:29 52/89 597
499 Luke Boucher-Zazzaro 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 32:37 32:14 10:29 27/57 707
500 Toussant Careathers 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:39 32:39 10:30 41/58 638
501 Kirsten Kibler 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:39 32:16 10:30 43/114 827
502 Anna Clark 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:39 32:17 10:30 35/142 826
503 Denise DePasquale 54F F5059 Oakdale CT 32:42 32:24 10:31 23/54 842
504 Tobias Tello 11M M1114 Cheshire co 32:43 32:43 10:31 27/36 309
505 Rachel McKeeman 40F F4049 Canton CT 32:46 32:09 10:32 44/114 480
506 Kim Wills 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:49 31:44 10:33 53/89 379
507 Colleen Teevan 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 32:51 32:14 10:34 34/51 352
508 James Santisso 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:51 32:48 10:34 42/58 857
509 Isabelle Anis 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:52 32:37 10:34 29/62 117
510 Brenden McClay 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:53 32:47 10:35 52/80 651
511 Tristan McClay 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 32:54 32:49 10:35 28/57 168
512 Patrick McMahon 47M M4049 Windsor CT 32:55 32:45 10:35 53/80 968
513 Ben Brickner 11M M1114 32:55 32:29 10:35 28/36 152
514 Ken Brickner 45M M4049 32:56 32:30 10:36 54/80 265
515 Kim Dugan 54F F5059 West Hartford Ct 32:56 31:58 10:36 24/54 533
516 Eric Horn 47M M4049 East Hartford CT 32:58 32:54 10:36 55/80 865
517 Martin Proulx 66M M6069 West Hartford CT 33:01 32:37 10:37 19/27 684
518 Marjorie Proulx 61F F6069 West Hartford CT 33:03 32:39 10:38 11/21 683
519 John McNellis 53M M5059 Bristol CT 33:04 31:58 10:38 54/62 917
520 Liz Buczynski 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:05 32:43 10:38 45/114 482
521 Nina Buczynski 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:05 32:44 10:38 36/142 288
522 John Kelly 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 33:05 32:21 10:38 55/62 506
523 Judy Kelly 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:05 32:20 10:38 25/54 505
524 Cadence Durham 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:06 32:55 10:39 37/142 55
525 Joseph Augusta 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:10 32:53 10:40 56/80 453
526 Jeff Moyer 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:10 32:59 10:40 57/80 255
527 Lauren Lang 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:16 32:30 10:42 46/114 679
528 Nanci Wylde 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:20 32:50 10:43 26/54 761
529 Aaron Sneegas 31M M3039 Bristol CT 33:21 32:51 10:44 43/58 717
530 Timmy Baumer 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 33:22 32:52 10:44 29/57 44
531 Meghan Martinez 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:23 32:15 10:44 54/89 703
532 David Williams 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 33:27 32:54 10:46 20/27 546
533 Amy Frey 63F F6069 West hartford CT 33:30 32:58 10:46 12/21 553
534 Michael Hunter 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 33:31 32:42 10:47 44/58 869
535 Sean Delaney 22M M1929 Unionville CT 33:31 33:06 10:47 25/28 983
536 Lamara Drexler 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 33:32 32:59 10:47 35/51 344
537 Robert Ford 24M M1929 West Hartford CT 33:34 33:00 10:48 26/28 345
538 Joanne William 59F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:42 33:19 10:50 27/54 988
539 Natalie Fry 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:47 33:09 10:52 55/89 410
540 Sarah Hamilton 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 33:47 33:28 10:52 36/51 846
541 Stephen Deane 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 33:50 33:25 10:53 45/58 643
542 Julia Deane 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:51 33:25 10:53 38/142 158
543 Shannon Lovley 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:51 33:03 10:53 47/114 462
544 Michael Krall 63M M6069 West Hartford CT 33:56 33:49 10:55 21/27 849
545 Ellie Brancato 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:57 33:50 10:55 30/62 299
546 John Brancato 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 33:57 33:49 10:55 56/62 509
547 Keira Jennings 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:02 33:37 10:57 39/142 162
548 Andy Jennings 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:02 33:37 10:57 46/58 645
549 Leyna Erickson 33F F3039 Windsor Locks CT 34:08 33:07 10:59 56/89 416
550 Nancy Allen-Hilton 52F F5059 Vernon CT 34:09 33:44 10:59 28/54 915
551 Kaylee DAmato 15F F1518 West Hartford Ct 34:09 33:23 10:59 10/17 335
552 Dan Harris 47M M4049 Farmington CT 34:11 34:08 11:00 58/80 223
553 Gavin Gray 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 34:15 33:56 11:01 29/36 301
554 Tai Mok 9M M0010 Farmington CT 34:16 33:50 11:01 30/57 136
555 Nancy Sewitch 63F F6069 Cheshire CT 34:16 33:30 11:01 13/21 544
556 Alex Petit 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 34:22 33:59 11:03 31/57 881
557 Caroline Smith 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:24 33:23 11:04 31/62 315
558 Manuela Canales 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:27 33:22 11:05 48/114 445
559 Keith Griffin 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 34:29 33:24 11:05 57/62 508
560 Kristen Moyer 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:32 34:22 11:06 49/114 254
561 Jalisa Dekle 8F F0010 Unionville CT 34:34 34:10 11:07 40/142 736
562 Carol Goodyear 58F F5059 West Hartford CT 34:35 34:16 11:07 29/54 984
563 Jeffrey Bissonnette 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 34:39 34:03 11:09 59/80 196
564 Jennifer Bissonnette 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:39 34:05 11:09 50/114 197
565 Courtney Ricard 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:43 34:24 11:10 57/89 752
566 Jaime Biava 32M M3039 New Haven CT 34:43 34:24 11:10 47/58 611
567 Bobby Goldstein 66M M6069 West Hartford CT 34:43 34:19 11:10 22/27 551
568 Andy Rose 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 34:44 33:47 11:10 60/80 439
569 Maggie Rose 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:44 34:44 11:10 41/142 282
570 Kelly Diana 33F F3039 Marlborough CT 34:48 33:40 11:11 58/89 383
571 Sondra Libucha 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:50 34:13 11:12 51/114 953
572 Weronika Milewicz 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:52 34:44 11:13 32/62 769
573 Bridget Walsh 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:53 34:00 11:13 33/62 131
574 Nichole Sutliff 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:53 34:24 11:13 34/62 130
575 Maddy Jobin 12F F1114 Unionville CT 34:54 34:40 11:13 35/62 944
576 Meghan Torla 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:58 34:28 11:15 36/62 293
577 Samirah Alexander 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:59 34:29 11:15 37/62 116
578 JUSTINE QUINN 48F F4049 WILLIMANTIC CT 35:00 34:21 11:15 52/114 674
579 Max Harrison 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 35:02 34:31 11:16 30/36 576
580 Brooke Borman 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:02 34:01 11:16 42/142 46
581 Sarah Schoenborn 25F F1929 Portland CT 35:06 34:54 11:17 37/51 350
582 Salem Idris 31M M3039 Middletown CT 35:07 34:54 11:18 48/58 393
583 Robert Frank 62M M6069 Southington Ct 35:07 34:42 11:18 23/27 554
584 Samantha Griggs 0F F0010 Hamden CT 35:07 34:24 11:18 43/142 559
585 Elizabeth Prete 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 35:08 34:52 11:18 38/51 565
586 Katherine Pillow 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:08 34:09 11:18 44/142 85
587 Maggie Slap 4F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:10 34:34 11:18 45/142 90
588 Lori Bastian 54F F5059 Farmington ct 35:13 34:40 11:19 30/54 500
589 Alex Slap 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:14 34:38 11:20 53/114 260
590 Hayden Bissonnette 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 35:15 34:41 11:20 31/36 195
591 Ellen Guffy 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 35:16 34:44 11:20 31/54 499
592 Melissa Ranks 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:18 34:21 11:21 59/89 853
593 Dean Mill 62M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 35:18 34:22 11:21 24/27 852
594 Violet Bruce 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:18 34:25 11:21 46/142 48
595 Devin Belanger 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:19 34:50 11:21 32/57 996
596 Mady Rose Tucker 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:19 34:37 11:21 47/142 99
597 Noah Sanborn 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:21 35:14 11:22 33/57 167
598 Riley Piechowicz 10F F0010 Newington CT 35:22 34:25 11:22 48/142 36
599 Rachel Sanborn 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:22 35:14 11:22 60/89 647
600 Kelley Piechowicz 42F F4049 Newington CT 35:22 34:25 11:22 54/114 242
601 Paul Piechowicz 42M M4049 Newington CT 35:23 34:25 11:23 61/80 243
602 Karen Vann 58F F5059 Coventry CT 35:24 35:17 11:23 32/54 520
603 Kristin Shifrin 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:24 35:07 11:23 55/114 789
604 Leah Haughey 9F F0010 Avon CT 35:26 34:36 11:24 49/142 8
605 Sarah Pettit 9F F0010 Unionville CT 35:29 34:23 11:25 50/142 17
606 Madison Greig 11F F1114 Plantsville CT 35:29 35:25 11:25 38/62 739
607 Ethan Greig 15M M1518 Plantsville CT 35:29 35:25 11:25 25/27 657
608 Diana Hacker 40F F4049 Farmington CT 35:31 34:39 11:25 56/114 220
609 Shannon Channessian 15F F1518 Farmington CT 35:33 34:41 11:26 11/17 786
610 Owen Wood 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 35:35 35:18 11:27 32/36 831
611 Corinne Griffin 44F F4049 Southington CT 35:38 35:38 11:28 57/114 447
612 Richard Zhu 9M M0010 Farmington Ct 35:40 35:13 11:28 34/57 137
613 Katharine Doar 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:43 35:16 11:29 51/142 277
614 Caroline Kavanagh 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:43 35:16 11:29 39/62 598
615 Lisa Cassidy-Rollins 57F F5059 Glastonbury CT 35:43 35:43 11:29 33/54 940
616 Mindy Barry 39F F3039 West Hartford Ct 35:43 35:26 11:29 61/89 426
617 Gabriela Ciccomascolo 13F F1114 West Hartford Ct 35:44 35:26 11:29 40/62 318
618 Jenna Williams 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:44 34:54 11:29 41/62 132
619 Beatrice Hoffman 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:47 35:12 11:30 42/62 840
620 Alessia Sardilli 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:48 35:08 11:31 52/142 88
621 Lauren Paredes 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:49 35:08 11:31 53/142 720
622 Kinsey Wilson 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:54 35:14 11:33 54/142 101
623 Zach Goldstein 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:05 35:42 11:36 35/57 280
624 Lori Williams 45F F4049 West Simsbury CT 36:06 35:16 11:37 58/114 441
625 Eric Goldstein 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 36:06 35:42 11:37 62/80 464
626 Jenny Dean 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:08 35:19 11:37 62/89 695
627 Susan Brathwaite 42F F4049 West Hartford Ct 36:14 35:31 11:39 59/114 454
628 Coli Vellali 51F F5059 Middlebury CT 36:14 35:30 11:39 34/54 685
629 Megan Ballard 43F F4049 Ludlow Ma 36:16 35:34 11:40 60/114 681
630 Mary Whitney 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 36:16 35:41 11:40 35/54 503
631 Grace Baumer 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 36:19 35:43 11:41 43/62 118
632 David Rome 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 36:20 35:57 11:41 58/62 993
633 Sofya Harutyunyan 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 36:28 35:54 11:44 36/54 496
634 Thomas Cullen 14M M1114 West hartford Ct 36:30 36:28 11:44 33/36 314
635 Amy Baumer 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:35 35:58 11:46 63/89 206
636 Eileen Zelazny 50F F5059 Avon CT 36:46 36:06 11:49 37/54 604
637 Gianluca Dolzadelli 7M M0010 Burlington CT 36:53 36:23 11:52 36/57 141
638 Grace Sappington 9F F0010 Farmington CT 36:54 36:53 11:52 55/142 18
639 Samantha Harris 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:55 36:14 11:52 56/142 68
640 Joni Harris 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:55 36:14 11:52 64/89 391
641 Jimena Dolzadelli 43F F4049 Burlington CT 36:55 36:24 11:52 61/114 266
642 Natasha Valdez-Palazzotto 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:56 36:50 11:53 62/114 652
643 Jackie Petriello 25F F1929 Avon CT 36:57 36:25 11:53 39/51 360
644 Max Palazzotto 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:57 36:50 11:53 37/57 170
645 Kelly Harris 10F F0010 Farmington CT 37:00 36:59 11:54 57/142 7
646 Michelle Haines 26F F1929 Bloomfield CT 37:00 36:41 11:54 40/51 584
647 Erica Gneiting 25F F1929 Bloomfield CT 37:01 37:01 11:54 41/51 594
648 Ari Steinberg 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:02 36:15 11:55 63/114 893
649 Ella O'Connor 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:03 36:12 11:55 44/62 126
650 Alexander Steinberg 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 37:03 36:16 11:55 38/57 892
651 Lori O'Connor 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:03 36:12 11:55 64/114 257
652 Christopher Rauch 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 37:04 36:42 11:55 39/57 275
653 Corinne Vicenzo 52F F5059 Cromwell CT 37:06 36:44 11:56 38/54 186
654 Libby Karim 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:10 36:41 11:57 58/142 71
655 Deborah Zipkin 62F F6069 West Hartford CT 37:11 36:06 11:57 14/21 271
656 Emma Ellis 10F F0010 Unionville CT 37:11 36:57 11:57 59/142 3
657 Sofia Ruffo 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:11 36:42 11:57 60/142 87
658 Alexis Masi 10F F0010 Unionville CT 37:13 36:59 11:58 61/142 15
659 Ajay Penemetsa 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 37:15 36:05 11:59 49/58 605
660 Amey Bagwe 29M M1929 Manchester co 37:15 36:06 11:59 27/28 358
661 Kelly Davis 31F F3039 Bloomfield CT 37:19 36:34 12:00 65/89 678
662 Stephanie Rauch 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:23 37:01 12:01 65/114 440
663 Brecon Morgan 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 37:24 36:49 12:02 34/36 747
664 Toby Morgan 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 37:24 36:50 12:02 63/80 469
665 Jon Blandin 39M M3039 Farmington CT 37:24 37:10 12:02 50/58 974
666 Diana Kloskowski 33F F3039 Farmington CT 37:25 37:13 12:02 66/89 973
667 Ainsley Kay 8F F0010 Farmington CT 37:26 37:12 12:02 62/142 12
668 Maureen Rattray 99F F70++ West Hartford CT 37:45 36:40 12:09 2/5 901
669 Anna Saunders 13F F1114 Newington CT 37:47 37:30 12:09 45/62 112
670 Sean Bernard 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 37:48 36:53 12:09 35/36 932
671 Shea Devanney 13F F1114 Newington CT 37:49 37:33 12:10 46/62 110
672 Michael Bernard 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 37:53 36:59 12:11 51/58 931
673 Renee Lalley 43F F4049 West hartford Ct 37:58 37:23 12:13 66/114 463
674 Russell Loignon 52M M5059 West hartford Ct 37:58 37:24 12:13 59/62 519
675 Andrea Kulak 60F F6069 New Britain CT 37:59 37:24 12:13 15/21 778
676 Audrey Carlson 61F F6069 Newington CT 38:09 37:54 12:16 16/21 813
677 Claudi Sklar 62F F6069 West Hartford CT 38:09 37:55 12:16 17/21 947
678 Andrew Bishop 51M M5059 Enfield CT 38:13 37:33 12:18 60/62 529
679 Sharon Ware 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 38:14 37:31 12:18 39/54 512
680 Meredith Smith 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:15 37:57 12:18 67/114 930
681 Sophia Cornicello 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:15 37:20 12:18 47/62 994
682 Gibson Lynch 9F F0010 Unionville CT 38:16 37:09 12:18 63/142 14
683 Abbi Giampaola 6F F0010 Unionville CT 38:16 37:09 12:18 64/142 4
684 Joe Maglio 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 38:17 37:25 12:19 64/80 802
685 Kate Maglio 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:17 37:26 12:19 65/142 804
686 Kristen Mok 41F F4049 Farmington CT 38:19 37:53 12:19 68/114 156
687 Harrison Slade 8M M0010 Unionville CO 38:20 37:52 12:20 40/57 147
688 Cynthia Agruso 48F F4049 Springfield MA 38:21 37:58 12:20 69/114 957
689 Ellen Salzman-Fiske 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 38:37 37:31 12:25 40/54 528
690 Manasa Penemetsa 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 38:38 37:28 12:26 42/51 606
691 Andrew Wood 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 38:40 38:19 12:26 61/62 829
692 Kelly Wood 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:40 38:19 12:26 70/114 830
693 Jane Harhay 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:41 37:48 12:27 66/142 66
694 Ellin Messina 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:41 37:48 12:27 67/142 78
695 Entry 995 Unknown 0M M0010 WH CT 38:42 37:47 12:27 41/57 995
696 Sarah DeSanto 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:43 37:55 12:27 48/62 313
697 Deborah DeSanto 36F F3039 New York NY 38:43 37:51 12:27 67/89 586
698 Theresa Severance 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:44 37:46 12:28 71/114 259
699 Lucas PRICE-GLYNN 7M M0010 WEST HARTFORD CT 38:44 38:06 12:28 42/57 278
700 ERIC PRICE-GLYNN 48M M4049 WEST HARTFORD CT 38:44 38:07 12:28 65/80 452
701 Emily Szubinski 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 38:52 38:17 12:30 12/17 572
702 Renee Silver 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:52 38:17 12:30 49/62 571
703 Juliana Garcia-Uribe 34F F3039 Hartford CT 38:52 37:47 12:30 68/89 209
704 Thomas Cote 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 38:56 38:08 12:31 43/57 965
705 Sophia Cote 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:56 38:09 12:31 68/142 966
706 Bryan Cote 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 38:57 38:10 12:32 66/80 964
707 Janine Cote 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:57 38:10 12:32 72/114 963
708 Wynter Griffing 24M M1929 East Granby CT 38:58 38:26 12:32 28/28 363
709 Eleanor Gray 18F F1518 West Hartford CT 39:00 38:22 12:33 13/17 328
710 Diahann Wilcox 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:03 38:35 12:34 73/114 650
711 Gregory Book 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 39:04 38:17 12:34 52/58 381
712 Allison Wilcox 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:05 38:33 12:34 69/142 160
713 Melissa Murphy 25F F1929 Bloomfield CT 39:05 39:05 12:34 43/51 585
714 Ashley Beckford 26F F1929 Bloomfield CT 39:05 39:05 12:34 44/51 592
715 Nicole Giampaola 36F F3039 Unionville CT 39:08 37:59 12:35 69/89 200
716 Emily Pettit 41F F4049 Unionville CT 39:08 38:00 12:35 74/114 229
717 Melissa Harnay 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:13 38:19 12:37 70/89 922
718 Bridget Schaal 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:13 38:14 12:37 71/89 214
719 Cecelia Peck 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:14 38:14 12:37 70/142 83
720 Lyla Harhay 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:14 38:19 12:37 71/142 67
721 Amy Lane 41F F4049 Hingham MA 39:14 38:17 12:37 75/114 882
722 Johanna Peck 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 39:15 38:16 12:37 53/58 213
723 Madelyn Sweeney 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:17 38:20 12:38 72/142 94
724 Mary Keany 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:17 38:24 12:38 72/89 211
725 Charlotte Keany 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:18 38:24 12:38 73/142 73
726 Jose Rivera 37M M3039 Newington CT 39:23 38:15 12:40 54/58 763
727 Chastine Channessian 50F F5059 Farmington ct 39:25 38:31 12:41 41/54 784
728 Eleanor Walas 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:28 38:33 12:42 74/142 100
729 Katherine Walas 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:29 38:34 12:42 73/89 218
730 Caroline Lynch 12F F1114 Newington CT 39:31 39:16 12:43 50/62 307
731 Debbi Zimbler 47F F4049 West Hartfod CT 39:35 39:02 12:44 76/114 627
732 Vincenza Flynn 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:36 39:03 12:44 77/114 609
733 Katherine Pearson 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 39:39 39:18 12:45 45/51 911
734 Amy Lynch 40F F4049 Newington CT 39:41 39:26 12:46 78/114 617
735 Jeffrey Amaral 42M M4049 Newington CT 39:42 38:46 12:46 67/80 231
736 Sarah Amaral 10F F0010 Newington CT 39:43 38:46 12:46 75/142 21
737 Denise Torla 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:44 38:34 12:47 79/114 562
738 Emily O'Keefe 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:46 38:50 12:47 76/142 82
739 Jessica Berman 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 39:47 39:47 12:48 51/62 300
740 Patricia Brand Ryan 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:53 38:57 12:50 80/114 913
741 Lauren Italia 8F F0010 Rocky Hill CT 40:05 39:02 12:54 77/142 722
742 Joanne Majewski 65F F6069 New Britain CT 40:08 39:27 12:55 18/21 697
743 Jennifer McGrath 43F F4049 West Hartford Ct 40:15 39:39 12:57 81/114 446
744 Lucy Sturm 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:17 39:08 12:57 78/142 93
745 Riley Andrews 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:18 39:09 12:58 79/142 42
746 Kerrie Andrews 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:18 39:09 12:58 82/114 246
747 Kristin Griffiths 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 40:19 39:10 12:58 46/51 637
748 Andrew Neri 10M M0010 Glastonbury CT 40:20 39:17 12:58 44/57 285
749 Stephen Mascola 40M M4049 Avon CT 40:24 39:17 13:00 68/80 430
750 Alison Sturm 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:28 39:18 13:01 74/89 215
751 Carter Clayton 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 40:34 40:26 13:03 45/57 166
752 Anthony Karriem 9M M0010 West hartford ct 40:36 40:30 13:04 46/57 165
753 Annette Bond Hrach 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:39 39:34 13:05 75/89 208
754 Myra Clark 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:39 40:10 13:05 80/142 733
755 Penelope Clark 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:39 40:10 13:05 81/142 734
756 Frank Janis 68M M6069 West Hartford CT 40:42 40:23 13:06 25/27 538
757 Emma Foran 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:44 40:01 13:06 82/142 59
758 Kim Brewer 29F F1929 Manchester CT 40:45 40:01 13:07 47/51 903
759 Mary Richardson 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:53 40:13 13:09 76/89 382
760 CHRISTINA GRECH 41F F4049 Burlington CT 40:58 40:10 13:11 83/114 613
761 Corinne Prete 59F F5059 W.H. Ct 41:05 40:46 13:13 42/54 570
762 Sarah Parsons 55F F5059 West hartford ct 41:05 40:46 13:13 43/54 573
763 Beth Hahn-Sneegas 32F F3039 Bristol CT 41:05 40:33 13:13 77/89 716
764 Cynthia Russell-Williams 46F F4049 Bolton CT 41:07 40:13 13:14 84/114 975
765 Christine Lawlor-King 41F F4049 Manchester CT 41:07 40:14 13:14 85/114 612
766 Alexander Keuler 8M M0010 Farmington CT 41:11 40:46 13:15 47/57 146
767 Zoe Slap 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:22 40:45 13:18 83/142 91
768 Karen Towns 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:28 40:47 13:20 84/142 97
769 Steve Sklar 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 41:35 40:30 13:23 62/62 936
770 Samantha Epstein 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:48 41:00 13:27 85/142 56
771 Melissa Epstein 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:48 41:00 13:27 86/114 249
772 Caitlyn Smith 7F F0010 Newington CT 41:49 40:47 13:27 86/142 114
773 Jillian Jacobs 32F F3039 Avon CT 41:55 41:22 13:29 78/89 417
774 Nicole Morgan 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:57 41:57 13:30 87/114 468
775 Amelia Thalmann 8F F0010 Newington CT 41:59 41:14 13:30 87/142 39
776 Jaiden Taylor 10M M0010 Windsor Locks CT 41:59 41:33 13:30 48/57 291
777 Derek Slap 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 42:01 41:24 13:31 69/80 261
778 Anne Valsangiaumo 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:03 41:32 13:32 88/114 887
779 Jack Moschella 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 42:03 41:32 13:32 49/57 888
780 Patricia Altieri 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:13 41:38 13:35 89/114 589
781 Mackenzi Coan 11F F1114 Newington CT 42:14 41:12 13:35 52/62 109
782 Aleynah Taylor 11F F1114 Windsor Locks CT 42:14 41:49 13:35 53/62 317
783 Emma Grimmer-Solem 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:16 41:50 13:36 88/142 64
784 Annie DeSanto 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:17 41:25 13:36 89/142 290
785 Becca Markowitz 10F F0010 Rocky Hill CT 42:21 41:45 13:37 90/142 686
786 Leanne DelGrosso 47F F4049 Cheshire CT 42:25 41:49 13:39 90/114 448
787 Allison Bresloff 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 42:25 41:51 13:39 91/114 449
788 Nancy Moses 45F F4049 Farmington ct 42:26 41:47 13:39 92/114 444
789 Adrian Enrique 10M M0010 Farmington CT 42:29 42:04 13:40 50/57 149
790 Sheila Hayes 51F F5059 East Granby CT 42:31 41:51 13:41 44/54 619
791 Nicole Smith 42F F4049 Newington CT 42:32 41:28 13:41 93/114 245
792 Cynthia Van Doren 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 42:37 42:04 13:43 45/54 599
793 Jaye Bailey 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 42:38 42:04 13:43 46/54 624
794 Fiona Power 8F F0010 West Hartford CO 42:38 41:41 13:43 91/142 667
795 Deirdre VanDeursen 28F F1929 Westfield NJ 42:39 41:42 13:43 48/51 668
796 Rory Allen 0F F0010 42:40 42:04 13:44 92/142 730
797 Geoff Hacker 40M M4049 Farmington CT 42:43 41:51 13:45 70/80 221
798 Brooke Hacker 6F F0010 Farmington CT 42:44 41:52 13:45 93/142 6
799 Olivia Ulrich 14F F1114 Waconia MW 42:44 41:45 13:45 54/62 823
800 Julia Klein 15F F1518 JORDAN MI 42:45 41:44 13:45 14/17 331
801 Bella Klein 7F F0010 Jordan MN 42:45 41:45 13:45 94/142 795
802 Nolan Horn 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 42:55 42:04 13:48 36/36 894
803 Alejandra Velasquez 12F F1114 Hartford Ct 43:03 43:00 13:51 55/62 306
804 Joseph Harrison 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 43:17 42:44 13:56 71/80 577
805 Liz Ellis 41F F4049 Unionville CT 43:18 43:04 13:56 94/114 219
806 Hailey Jobin 9F F0010 Unionville CT 43:19 43:06 13:56 95/142 11
807 Abigail Pratt 7F F0010 Newington CT 43:22 42:32 13:57 96/142 38
808 Kevin Pratt 41M M4049 Newington CT 43:22 42:33 13:57 72/80 244
809 Lauren Busi 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:28 42:52 13:59 97/142 49
810 Midori Towns 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:29 42:49 13:59 98/142 98
811 Miki Towns 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 43:29 42:47 13:59 79/89 216
812 Christine Hartmann 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:32 43:22 14:00 95/114 563
813 Emily Hartmann 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:32 43:22 14:00 99/142 564
814 Mary Margaret Haddad 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:35 42:36 14:01 100/142 65
815 Katie Chaletsky 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:35 42:44 14:01 101/142 50
816 David Chaletsky 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 43:35 42:46 14:01 73/80 247
817 Grace Flynn 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 43:36 42:31 14:01 56/62 58
818 Chris Haddad 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 43:37 42:38 14:02 74/80 251
819 Rosi Naut 30M M3039 W Hartford CT 43:39 42:29 14:02 55/58 1209
820 Mitchell McClure 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 43:48 42:38 14:05 75/80 253
821 Alice McClure 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:48 42:39 14:05 102/142 77
822 Emmy Karim 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:58 43:29 14:09 103/142 72
823 Alexandra Arcaro 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:07 43:38 14:11 104/142 43
824 Maisie Bruce 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:18 43:22 14:15 105/142 47
825 Ruth Peters 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:23 43:20 14:17 106/142 84
826 Libby Salzman-Fiske 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 44:23 43:20 14:17 15/17 621
827 Elena Timmons 11F F1114 Newington CT 44:25 43:33 14:17 57/62 115
828 Manuela Timmons 39F F3039 Newington CT 44:25 43:34 14:17 80/89 205
829 Alec Duffy 4M M0010 Simsbury CT 44:28 44:06 14:18 51/57 737
830 Ruth Harrison 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 44:29 43:58 14:18 16/17 575
831 Monica Karriem 17F F1518 West hartford ct 44:30 44:29 14:19 17/17 641
832 Sharon Hintz 39F F3039 Bloomfield CT 44:31 44:31 14:19 81/89 579
833 Elise Hrach 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:32 43:28 14:19 107/142 70
834 Kenna Gallagher 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:32 43:29 14:19 108/142 60
835 Alexa Daly 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:32 43:23 14:19 109/142 53
836 Christine Daly 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 44:33 43:23 14:20 96/114 248
837 Sofia Garza 6F F0010 Hartford CT 44:37 43:33 14:21 110/142 61
838 Daylin Miller 6F F0010 Newington CT 44:37 43:36 14:21 111/142 34
839 Craig Gronlund 43M M4049 Newington CT 45:11 45:06 14:32 76/80 250
840 Laurie Hester 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 45:20 44:33 14:35 97/114 610
841 Carla Plourde 19F F1929 South Windsor CT 45:20 44:57 14:35 49/51 623
842 Reshima Mead 40F F4049 Hartford CT 45:33 44:54 14:39 98/114 626
843 Kendall Jennings 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:47 45:22 14:44 112/142 163
844 Cate Jennings 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 45:49 45:24 14:44 82/89 644
845 Heidi Tiedmann 54F F5059 Bloomfield CT 45:57 45:32 14:47 47/54 569
846 Anton Sue 38F F3039 Bloomfield CT 45:57 45:20 14:47 83/89 656
847 Pamela Girard 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 45:58 45:24 14:47 19/21 541
848 Anna Wood 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 46:01 45:30 14:48 58/62 133
849 Joseph Sanborn 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 46:04 45:11 14:49 26/27 642
850 Johanna Zelman 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 46:04 45:11 14:49 84/89 948
851 Vicki Sklar 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 46:10 45:04 14:51 48/54 934
852 Emily Tunila 22F F1929 Tolland CT 46:24 45:47 14:56 50/51 588
853 Susan Tunila 56F F5059 Tolland CT 46:24 45:46 14:56 49/54 587
854 Patricia Balogh 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 46:30 45:53 14:57 99/114 700
855 Jen Coffely 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 46:43 46:21 15:02 100/114 951
856 Madeleine Vorchheimer 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 46:44 46:22 15:02 113/142 757
857 Margaret Toner 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 46:52 46:21 15:05 114/142 96
858 Daniel Toner 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 46:52 46:21 15:05 77/80 883
859 Madeleine Bernard 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 46:54 45:50 15:05 115/142 45
860 Harrison Bissonnette 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 46:55 46:22 15:06 27/27 194
861 Daniel Bernard 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 46:56 45:54 15:06 56/58 207
862 Andaya Laurich 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:09 46:52 15:10 116/142 742
863 Matt Laurich 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 47:09 46:52 15:10 57/58 590
864 Henry Bissonnette 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 47:14 46:40 15:12 52/57 198
865 Edward Savage 77M M70++ West Hartford CT 47:32 46:51 15:18 6/8 625
866 Ted Phillips 74M M70++ Niantic CT 47:33 46:52 15:18 7/8 919
867 Jessica Bedford 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 47:35 47:27 15:18 85/89 179
868 Konrad Milewicz 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 47:35 47:27 15:18 53/57 768
869 Eden Barnard 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 47:45 46:47 15:22 59/62 760
870 Lillian Ahern 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:55 46:57 15:25 117/142 40
871 Paige Dionne 9F F0010 Farmington CT 47:57 47:01 15:26 118/142 2
872 Zoe Kay 10F F0010 Farmington CT 48:01 46:59 15:27 119/142 13
873 Sophia Mauri 6F F0010 Enfield CT 48:02 47:20 15:27 120/142 745
874 Entry 1619 Unknown 0M M0010 WH CT 48:02 47:19 15:27 54/57 1619
875 Diane Teevan 59F F5059 Newington CT 48:13 47:08 15:31 50/54 193
876 David Klau 81M M70++ West Hartford CT 48:14 47:07 15:31 8/8 777
877 Michal Klau 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 48:14 47:08 15:31 101/114 776
878 Mia Longman 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 48:16 47:18 15:32 121/142 75
879 Jill Longman 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 48:17 47:18 15:32 86/89 212
880 Aurelia Hall 35F F3039 Farmington CT 48:20 47:39 15:33 87/89 977
881 Cheryl Hall 63F F6069 East Wareham MA 48:20 47:40 15:33 20/21 976
882 Alison Murphy 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 48:22 47:36 15:34 102/114 256
883 Paige Murphy 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 48:22 47:38 15:34 122/142 80
884 Neerad Narasimhan 7M M0010 Farmington ct 48:30 47:59 15:36 55/57 145
885 Ram Narasimhan 45M M4049 Farmington ct 48:31 48:00 15:37 78/80 267
886 Kenna O-Brien 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 48:31 48:03 15:37 60/62 998
887 Alexis Staeinski 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 48:31 48:03 15:37 88/89 1000
888 John Slaeinski 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 48:31 48:04 15:37 79/80 999
889 Maisa Tolson 6F F0010 Hartford CT 48:35 47:55 15:38 123/142 755
890 Tania Tolson 8F F0010 Hartford CT 48:40 48:01 15:39 124/142 756
891 Denise Noble 46F F4049 Unionville CT 48:41 47:48 15:40 103/114 228
892 Leah Alger 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 48:58 48:21 15:45 104/114 578
893 Jayden Joeckel 10M M0010 Unionville Ct 49:03 48:34 15:47 56/57 264
894 Aly Arroyo 7F F0010 Hartford CT 49:04 48:02 15:47 125/142 24
895 Irene Burke 82F F70++ Storrs CT 49:07 48:18 15:48 3/5 960
896 Kimberly Davis 42F F4049 Uncasville CT 49:28 48:47 15:55 105/114 839
897 Ava Duffy 7F F0010 Simsbury CT 49:31 49:11 15:56 126/142 738
898 Jeffrey Morris 68M M6069 Bloomfield CT 49:41 48:28 15:59 26/27 600
899 Olivia Parker 7F F0010 Windsor CT 49:41 49:21 15:59 127/142 749
900 Katie DelGrego 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 49:42 49:33 15:59 128/142 618
901 Kaelyn Haughey 6F F0010 Avon CT 49:44 48:52 16:00 129/142 9
902 Becky Haughey 41F F4049 Avon CT 49:44 48:53 16:00 106/114 224
903 Alexa Cohen 43F F4049 Trumbull CT 49:50 49:39 16:02 107/114 607
904 Rachel Amaral 7F F0010 Newington CT 50:10 49:04 16:08 130/142 22
905 Elizabeth Amaral 42F F4049 Newington CT 50:33 49:27 16:16 108/114 232
906 Solana Colon 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 50:35 49:39 16:16 131/142 51
907 Liana Diaz 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 50:46 49:43 16:20 132/142 54
908 Isabella Pitkin 7F F0010 Newington CT 51:25 50:35 16:32 133/142 37
909 Michael Pitkin 38M M3039 Newington CT 51:25 50:34 16:32 58/58 204
910 Maria Mangino 5F F0010 South Windsor CT 51:33 51:13 16:35 134/142 669
911 Ava Arroyo 10F F0010 Hartford CT 52:08 51:05 16:46 135/142 23
912 Jennifer Jobin 43F F4049 Unionville CT 52:50 52:33 17:00 109/114 226
913 Parker Dube 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 52:51 51:57 17:00 136/142 693
914 Grace Dube 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 52:52 51:58 17:00 137/142 692
915 Shannon Harrison 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 53:14 52:42 17:08 110/114 574
916 JJ Kleh 9M M0010 Jordan MN 53:22 52:22 17:10 57/57 962
917 SUNNY KLEIN 40F F4049 JORDAN MI 53:27 52:27 17:12 111/114 458
918 Betty Plourde 55F F5059 South Windsor CT 53:34 53:12 17:14 51/54 622
919 Sue Vicenzo 76F F70++ South Windsor CT 53:36 53:16 17:15 4/5 272
920 Nicolina Guerriero 7F F0010 Bloomfield CT 54:10 53:31 17:26 138/142 741
921 Carol LeMere 47F F4049 Bloomfield CT 54:18 53:05 17:28 112/114 580
922 Esha Khandoker 12F F1114 Newington CT 54:21 54:21 17:29 61/62 111
923 Elaina Charbonneau 50F F5059 Bloomfield CT 54:24 53:11 17:30 52/54 595
924 Marci Breault 51F F5059 Bloomfield CT 54:25 53:10 17:30 53/54 581
925 Kati Mockler 28F F1929 Bloomfield CT 54:25 53:11 17:30 51/51 630
926 Clasina Jones 32F F3039 Farmington CT 54:58 53:36 17:41 89/89 635
927 Hannelore Jookel 80F F70++ Bristol CT 55:01 54:23 17:42 5/5 841
928 Elisabeth Morris 8F F0010 Newington CT 55:01 53:58 17:42 139/142 35
929 Linda Halpin 53F F5059 Bloomfield CT 55:37 54:32 17:54 54/54 997
930 Charlene Coan 41F F4049 Newington CT 55:46 54:42 17:56 113/114 236
931 Steve Mason 67M M6069 Bloomfield CT 57:03 56:37 18:21 27/27 601
932 Clarisse Demers 64F F6069 Bloomfield CT 57:03 56:36 18:21 21/21 593
933 Kelly Saunders 11F F1114 Newington CT 57:06 56:01 18:22 62/62 113
934 Julia Mauri 6F F0010 Enfield CT 57:34 56:52 18:31 140/142 744
935 Skyler Gilbert 7F F0010 Newington CT 58:13 57:28 18:44 141/142 31
936 Nikki Gilbert 42F F4049 Newington CT 58:28 57:43 18:49 114/114 239
937 Sarah Hileman 10F F0010 Farmington CT 59:16 58:19 19:04 142/142 10
938 Brian Hileman 40M M4049 Farmington CT 59:17 58:21 19:04 80/80 225

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Nick Aguila 2. Everett Hackett 3. Omer Abdulrahman 4. Jake Gurzler 5. David Burnham

Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Melissa Stellato 3. Mary-lynn Currier 4. Ashley Gurzler 5. Sillian Sullivan

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates