Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results (F)     Meet Schedule (F)    

CTC Indoor T&F Championships
2015 CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Sunday Feb 8, 2015 || Platt Timing - Wesleyan Univ - Middletown CT
Track & FIeld Results

            2015 CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
   Sunday Feb 8, 2015 || Platt Timing - Wesleyan Univ - Middletown CT
                          Track & FIeld Results
                          
 *********************************************************************
                              PLATTSYS.COM SCORES
 ********************************************************************* 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court             181        2) St. Thomas Aquinas        104   
    3) Montclair State            100        3) DeSales                   100   
    5) Rutgers-Newark              51        6) Queens (N.Y.)              49.50
    7) Holy Family                 46        8) CCNY                       42   
    9) Hunter                      38.50    10) Lehman                     38   
   11) Farmingdale St.             26       12) York (N.Y.)                11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Montclair State            139        2) DeSales                   134   
    3) Georgian Court             111        4) CCNY                       99   
    5) Farmingdale St.             74        6) Queens (N.Y.)              54   
    7) Rutgers-Newark              34        8) York (N.Y.)                33   
    9) Holy Family                 31       10) Lehman                     29   
   11) St. Thomas Aquinas          19       12) Hunter                     11   
   13) Medgar Evers                 2     L>
 ]
 *********************************************************************
                              PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
 ********************************************************************* 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dehazya, Peter      SR CCNY                      7.07Q  3 
  2       Smalling, Lloyd     FR St. Thom Aquinas          7.15Q  2 
  3       D'Onofrio, James    JR Farmingdale St            7.17Q  1 
  4       Livingston, Darian  SO Lehman                    7.17q  2 
  5       Laing, Christopher  SR CCNY                      7.20q  3 
  6       Willis, Dennis      SR Rutgers-Newark            7.25q  1 
  6       Connolly, David     FR DeSales                   7.25q  3 
  8       Jones, Robert       FR DeSales                   7.28q  2 
  9       Dacon, Jamell       FR Medgar Evers              7.29   3 
 10       Feigin, Jonathan    SR Montclair St              7.33   2 
 11       Papa, Joseph        SR Farmingdale St            7.38   1 
 12       Joseph, Eli         SO Queens (N.Y.)             7.60   3 
 13       Oliver, James       SO Lehman                    7.66   1 
 14       Woodley, Sean       SR Rutgers-Newark            7.85   3 
 14       Odigie, Osahon      FR York (N.Y.)               7.85   1 
 16       Davis, Kendrick     FR Lehman                    7.95   1 
 17       Clanton, Derrick    SR York (N.Y.)               8.14   2 
 18       Salerno, Kevin      SO Georgian Court            8.34   3 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Dehazya, Peter      SR CCNY                      7.06  
  2       Smalling, Lloyd     FR St. Thom Aquinas          7.09  
  3       Connolly, David     FR DeSales                   7.15  
  4       Willis, Dennis      SR Rutgers-Newark            7.17  
  5       D'Onofrio, James    JR Farmingdale St            7.18  
  6       Laing, Christopher  SR CCNY                      7.22  
  7       Jones, Robert       FR DeSales                   7.29  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Rasul, Najee        SO Montclair St              8.75Q  2 
  2       Zimmermann, Philli  SO Georgian Court            8.96Q  1 
  3       Clarke, Jordan      JR Lehman                    9.22q  2 
  4       Gortman, Jonathan   SR Farmingdale St            9.24q  1 
  5       Hughes, Leonard     JR Montclair St              9.33q  2 
  6       Claudeo, Nicholas   FR Georgian Court            9.42q  1 
  7       Mejia, Jeckesan     JR CCNY                      9.44q  2 
  8       Hunter, Jalen       FR Georgian Court           10.39q  2 
  9       Walker, Junior      SO CCNY                     11.08   1 
 --       Barreira, Daniel    SO Montclair St                FS   1 
 --       Odigie, Osahon      FR York (N.Y.)                 FS   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Hunter, Jalen       FR Georgian Court            8.68  
  2       Rasul, Najee        SO Montclair St              8.70  
  3       Gortman, Jonathan   SR Farmingdale St            8.85  
  4       Zimmermann, Philli  SO Georgian Court            8.87  
  5       Clarke, Jordan      JR Lehman                    9.03  
  6       Claudeo, Nicholas   FR Georgian Court            9.28  
  7       Hughes, Leonard     JR Montclair St              9.29  
  8       Mejia, Jeckesan     JR CCNY                      9.39  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Parkinson, Jovanni  JR Farmingdale St           22.86   6 
  2       Joseph, Serjunior   JR Queens (N.Y.)            22.91   4 
  3       Cham, James         JR Montclair St             23.01   6 
  4       Amilcar, Rasheed    SO Montclair St             23.07   6 
  5       Morrison, Jashane   SO CCNY                     23.24   4 
  6       Papa, Joseph        SR Farmingdale St           23.44   3 
  7       Hodge, Shaquille    JR York (N.Y.)              23.45   6 
  8       Camacho, Michael    FR Queens (N.Y.)            23.49   5 
  9       Willis, Dennis      SR Rutgers-Newark           23.59   5 
 10       Michie, Dashaun     JR Lehman                   23.72   1 
 11       Jordan, Juwan       SO Holy Family              23.75   2 
 12       Dehazya, Peter      SR CCNY                     23.77   4 
 13       Ingalls, Braheem    JR DeSales                  23.80   3 
 14       Dacon, Jamell       FR Medgar Evers             24.04   3 
 15       Santana, Christoph  FR Lehman                   24.09   1 
 16       Abelard, Travis     JR St. Thom Aquinas         24.12   5 
 17       Delince, Skandal    SO Queens (N.Y.)            24.16   4 
 18       Medina, Jesus       SR York (N.Y.)              24.55   3 
 19       Salmon, Damonie     SO Hunter                   24.80   1 
 20       Oluniyi, Matthew    SO Lehman                   24.86   3 
 21       Clanton, Derrick    SR York (N.Y.)              25.51   2 
 21       Woodley, Sean       SR Rutgers-Newark           25.51   2 
 --       Reid, Ricardo       FR St. Thom Aquinas           DNF   5 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wright, Roshane     SO York (N.Y.)              49.97   5 
  2       Parkinson, Jovanni  JR Farmingdale St           51.02   5 
  3       Cham, James         JR Montclair St             51.06   5 
  4       Amilcar, Rasheed    SO Montclair St             51.25   5 
  5       Rasul, Najee        SO Montclair St             51.49   5 
  6       Michie, Dashaun     JR Lehman                   51.87   4 
  7       Jones, Trayvonne    FR Montclair St             52.01   4 
  8       Legere, Kyle        JR Queens (N.Y.)            52.79   4 
  9       Buen, Diego         SO Hunter                   53.14   2 
 10       Santana, Christoph  FR Lehman                   53.36   2 
 11       Ezihie, Chimereuch  FR York (N.Y.)              53.55   3 
 12       Cohen, Andre        FR Lehman                   54.07   3 
 13       Sieck, Richard      SO Holy Family              54.52   3 
 14       Simon, Andrew       FR CCNY                     55.66   3 
 15       Ashton, Ed          JR DeSales                  57.37   2 
 16       Van Doran, Stephen  SR DeSales                  58.16   1 
 17       Aldas, Wislon       FR Hunter                 1:00.59   1 
 18       Zapata, Omar        FR CCNY                   1:12.49   2 
 
Event 5  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Austin, Noah        FR Rutgers-Newark         1:07.48   3 
  2       Feigin, Jonathan    SR Montclair St           1:08.28   3 
  3       Bamisile, Idowu     FR Farmingdale St         1:08.85   3 
  4       Underwood, Tyrone   SO Montclair St           1:09.36   3 
  5       Rogers, Michael     SO Georgian Court         1:09.38   1 
  6       Bestler, Dylan      FR St. Thom Aquinas       1:09.39   3 
  7       Barnes, Anthony     SR CCNY                   1:11.56   1 
  8       Jordan, Juwan       SO Holy Family            1:12.18   2 
  9       Jordan, Rehtul      SO Rutgers-Newark         1:12.64   2 
 10       Nunez, Janssel      SO CCNY                   1:13.77   1 
 11       King, Shane         JR Holy Family            1:17.70   2 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Matamoros, Jhonath  FR Georgian Court         1:59.14   2 
  2       Barreira, Daniel    SO Montclair St           2:00.70   2 
  3       Thompson, Chris     JR Montclair St           2:01.90   2 
  4       Simone, Louis       SR Holy Family            2:02.32   2 
  5       Edwards, Will       SO DeSales                2:02.49   2 
  6       Ezihie, Chimereuch  FR York (N.Y.)            2:04.80   2 
  7       Rennals, Scott      JR DeSales                2:08.14   2 
  8       Conca, John         FR Rutgers-Newark         2:08.36   2 
  9       Rodriguez, Walter   SO Hunter                 2:08.59   1 
 10       Nunez, Janssel      SO CCNY                   2:09.66   1 
 11       Natoli, Thomas      FR Georgian Court         2:10.89   1 
 12       McNiff, Stephen     SO St. Thom Aquinas       2:12.08   2 
 13       Joyette, William    JR Medgar Evers           2:12.97   1 
 14       Phiri, Yamikani     FR Medgar Evers           2:15.03   1 
 15       Sullivan, Thomas    FR CCNY                   2:15.94   1 
 16       Carles, Mark        FR Hunter                 2:17.73   1 
 17       Gasser, Ryan        SO St. Thom Aquinas       2:17.98   2 
 18       Chaudhari, Manish   JR Hunter                 2:20.41   1 
 19       Peralta, Fredrick   FR York (N.Y.)            2:38.31   1 
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Matamoros, Jhonath  FR Georgian Court         2:37.79  
  2       Augustin, Taurai    FR Holy Family            2:38.48  
  3       Copeland, Rodney    SR Montclair St           2:39.82  
  4       Bayeux, John        SR DeSales                2:40.22  
  5       Collins, Patrick    SO DeSales                2:41.76  
  6       Arnold, James       SO Montclair St           2:42.48  
  7       Wong, Raymond       FR CCNY                   2:44.04  
  8       Agyei, Michael      SR Rutgers-Newark         2:51.71  
  9       Benson, Joseph      FR CCNY                   2:54.21  
 10       Lam, Michael        SO Hunter                 3:19.76  
 11       Valerio, Geovani    SO Hunter                 3:23.20  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Drastura, Kevin     JR DeSales                4:32.71   2 
  2       Natoli, Thomas      FR Georgian Court         4:43.15   2 
  3       Reilly, Liam        SO Montclair St           4:45.37   2 
  4       Acito, Alessandro   SR Rutgers-Newark         4:47.29   2 
  5       Parr, Patrick       FR Georgian Court         4:47.94   1 
  6       Abulebda, Mohammed  FR Montclair St           4:48.43   2 
  7       Rojas, Christian    JR Hunter                 4:51.19   1 
  8       French, Matthew     SO Holy Family            4:52.30   2 
  9       Lopez, Kevin        JR Queens (N.Y.)          4:53.16   2 
 10       Cruickshank, Rowan  FR CCNY                   4:56.57   2 
 11       Carles, Mark        FR Hunter                 4:57.40   1 
 12       Dusza, Sean         JR DeSales                5:02.66   1 
 13       Scibelli, Dillon    JR Queens (N.Y.)          5:04.77   2 
 14       O'Brien, Kyle       JR Pratt Institute        5:09.41   2 
 15       Zicchino, Campbell  SO St. Thom Aquinas       5:09.87   2 
 16       Henry, Rhyeem       FR CCNY                   5:12.90   1 
 17       Rogowski, Konrad    FR Farmingdale St         5:14.42   2 
 18       Barrett, Daniel     JR Farmingdale St         5:39.31   2 
 19       Gonzalez, Williams  SO York (N.Y.)            6:01.46   1 
 20       Cheng, Sing         FR Medgar Evers           6:05.48   1 
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Pollina, John       SO Lehman                 9:15.24  
  2       Cummings, Matt      SO DeSales                9:22.44  
  3       Bay, Tyler          SR Queens (N.Y.)          9:24.78  
  4       Abulebda, Mohammed  FR Montclair St           9:36.58  
  5       Parr, Patrick       FR Georgian Court         9:40.03  
  6       Cruickshank, Rowan  FR CCNY                   9:46.84  
  7       Michell, Mike       JR DeSales                9:57.63  
  8       Linares, Jamer      SO St. Thom Aquinas      10:09.63  
  9       Panepinto, Christo  SO St. Thom Aquinas      10:23.79  
 10       Hernandez, David    FR CCNY                  11:59.83  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Nadler, Andrew      JR Queens (N.Y.)         16:04.64  
  2       Kilheeney, Bradley  SO DeSales               16:12.06  
  3       St. Lewis, Uriah    SO Georgian Court        16:46.55  
  4       Jara, Nick          FR DeSales               17:20.78  
  5       Gotts, Samuel       FR CCNY                  18:02.21  
  6       Sullivan, Thomas    FR CCNY                  18:07.70  
  7       Medina, Oscar       SR Rutgers-Newark        18:09.83  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                3:23.49   2 
     1) Amilcar, Rasheed SO             2) Jones, Trayvonne FR            
     3) Cham, James JR                  4) Rasul, Najee SO                
  2 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                3:29.82   2 
     1) Georgiev, Nikola FR             2) Bamisile, Idowu FR             
     3) Yarde, Andrew FR                4) Parkinson, Jovanni JR          
  3 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:29.98   2 
     1) Ezihie, Chimereucheya FR        2) Medina, Jesus SR               
     3) Hodge, Shaquille JR             4) Wright, Roshane SO             
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        3:34.68   1 
     1) Motsney, Ethan SO               2) Ingalls, Braheem JR            
     3) Bayeux, John SR                 4) Rennals, Scott JR              
  5 Ccny  'A'                                           3:36.79   1 
     1) Barnes, Anthony SR              2) Dickens, Aaron FR              
     3) Laing, Christopher SR           4) Morrison, Jashane SO           
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:37.11   2 
     1) Agyei, Michael SR               2) Johnson, Nakier FR             
     3) Austin, Noah FR                 4) Willis, Dennis SR              
  7 Lehman  'A'                                         3:42.53   1 
     1) Oluniyi, Matthew SO             2) Cohen, Andre FR                
     3) Davis, Kendrick FR              4) Santana, Christopher FR        
  8 Hunter  'A'                                         3:52.04   1 
     1) Chaudhari, Manish JR            2) Perez, Alexander SO            
     3) Rodriguez, Walter SO            4) Buen, Diego SO                 
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       King, Shane         JR Holy Family              6.77m   22-02.50 
  2       Wright, Roshane     SO York (N.Y.)              6.49m   21-03.50 
  3       Destin, Demesvar    SO CCNY                     6.43m   21-01.25 
  4       Dehazya, Peter      SR CCNY                     6.25m   20-06.25 
  5       Delince, Skandal    SO Queens (N.Y.)            6.00m   19-08.25 
  6       Georgiev, Nikola    FR Farmingdale St           5.91m   19-04.75 
  7       Volpe, Travis       SO St. Thom Aquinas         5.86m   19-02.75 
  8       Hughes, Leonard     JR Montclair St             5.83m   19-01.50 
  9       Joseph, Eli         SO Queens (N.Y.)            5.32m   17-05.50 
 10       Simpson, Renaldo    JR Hunter                   5.29m   17-04.25 
 11       Cho, Richard        FR Rutgers-Newark           5.19m   17-00.50 
 12       Jordan, Juwan       SO Holy Family              4.90m   16-01.00 
 13       Davis, Kendrick     FR Lehman                   4.75m   15-07.00 
 14       Peralta, Fredrick   FR York (N.Y.)              4.73m   15-06.25 
 15       Moissonnier, Louis  FR Rutgers-Newark           4.49m   14-08.75 
 16       Bruno, Alexander    FR Medgar Evers             4.13m   13-06.75 
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kulhamer, Justin    SR DeSales                 16.29m   53-05.50 
  2       Lawler, Rob         JR DeSales                 16.09m   52-09.50 
  3       Collins, Peter      SO Georgian Court          15.72m   51-07.00 
  4       Glanz, Michael      JR Queens (N.Y.)           15.44m   50-08.00 
  5       Baker, Steve        JR CCNY                    15.06m   49-05.00 
  6       Saleh, Harun        JR Rutgers-Newark          14.13m   46-04.25 
  7       Junco, Andrew       SO Montclair St            13.45m   44-01.50 
  8       Ewa, Jyaire         FR Farmingdale St          13.42m   44-00.50 
  9       Al-Shrouf, Alaa     FR Georgian Court          12.86m   42-02.25 
 10       O'Connor, Liam      JR Queens (N.Y.)           12.81m   42-00.50 
 11       Oliver, James       SO Lehman                  12.73m   41-09.25 
 12       Kessler, Rob        SO Montclair St            11.92m   39-01.25 
 13       O'Shaugnessy, Robe  FR Montclair St            11.89m   39-00.25 
 14       Mejia, Jeckesan     JR CCNY                    10.65m   34-11.25 
 15       McGinley, James     SO Rutgers-Newark          10.18m   33-04.75 
 16       McFadden, Tashaun   JR Lehman                   8.26m   27-01.25 
 17       Coleman, Clavel     FR Lehman                   8.22m   26-11.75 
 18       Harvey, George      SO Pratt Institute          8.06m   26-05.50 
 --       Santamaria, Randal  SO York (N.Y.)               FOUL            
 --       Edionwe, Nosa       JR York (N.Y.)               FOUL            
 --       Pensa, Christopher  SO Queens (N.Y.)             FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hughes, Leonard     JR Montclair St            12.50m   41-00.25 
  2       Delince, Skandal    SO Queens (N.Y.)           12.32m   40-05.00 
  3       Joseph, Eli         FR CCNY                    11.82m   38-09.50 
  4       Fagan, Jordan       SR Georgian Court          11.80m   38-08.75 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Fagan, Jordan       SR Georgian Court           1.97m    6-05.50 
  2       Falcon, Jean        FR DeSales                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  3       Geist, Daniel       SO CCNY                     1.81m    5-11.25 
  4       Holzmacher, Thomas  FR CCNY                     1.68m    5-06.00 
  5       Rogers, Elliott     FR York (N.Y.)              1.63m    5-04.25 
 --       Clarke, Jordan      JR Lehman                      NH            
 --       Odigie, Osahon      FR York (N.Y.)                 NH            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Santangelo, Matthe  SO Montclair St            14.43m   47-04.25 
  2       Collins, Peter      SO Georgian Court          13.73m   45-00.50 
  3       Lawler, Rob         JR DeSales                 13.70m   44-11.50 
  4       Al-Shrouf, Alaa     FR Georgian Court          13.67m   44-10.25 
  5       Ewa, Jyaire         FR Farmingdale St          13.18m   43-03.00 
  6       O'Connor, Liam      JR Queens (N.Y.)           12.93m   42-05.25 
  7       Foley, Harrison     FR CCNY                    12.78m   41-11.25 
  8       Glanz, Michael      JR Queens (N.Y.)           12.76m   41-10.50 
  9       Mejia, Jeckesan     JR CCNY                    12.69m   41-07.75 
 10       Edionwe, Nosa       JR York (N.Y.)             12.42m   40-09.00 
 11       Kulhamer, Justin    SR DeSales                 12.40m   40-08.25 
 12       O'Shaugnessy, Robe  FR Montclair St            12.25m   40-02.25 
 13       McGinley, James     SO Rutgers-Newark          11.94m   39-02.25 
 14       Santamaria, Randal  SO York (N.Y.)             11.55m   37-10.75 
 15       Oliver, James       SO Lehman                  10.81m   35-05.75 
 16       Romero, Henry       FR St. Thom Aquinas        10.20m   33-05.75 
 17       Lake, Anthony       FR Medgar Evers            10.15m   33-03.75 
 18       Coleman, Clavel     FR Lehman                   9.88m   32-05.00 
 19       Harvey, George      SO Pratt Institute          9.76m   32-00.25 
 20       Miller, Doug        SR St. Thom Aquinas         9.32m   30-07.00 
 21       Santana, Angel      SO Medgar Evers             6.21m   20-04.50 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Nilsen, Karl        SO Farmingdale St           3.80m   12-05.50 
  2       Bonge, James        SO DeSales                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                        1:32.86   2 
     1) Jones, Robert FR                2) Ingalls, Braheem JR            
     3) Motsney, Ethan SO               4) Connolly, David FR             
  2 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:33.17   2 
     1) Georgiev, Nikola FR             2) D'Onofrio, James JR            
     3) Papa, Joseph SR                 4) O'Brien, Phillip FR            
  3 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  1:33.31   2 
     1) Camacho, Michael FR             2) Delince, Skandal SO            
     3) Joseph, Serjunior JR            4) Joseph, Eli SO                 
  4 Ccny  'A'                                           1:34.81   2 
     1) Barnes, Anthony SR              2) Dickens, Aaron FR              
     3) Morrison, Jashane SO            4) Laing, Christopher SR          
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                                 1:35.42   1 
     1) Rogers, Michael SO              2) Zimmermann, Phillip SO         
     3) Hunter, Jalen FR                4) Claudeo, Nicholas FR           
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:35.77   1 
     1) Abelard, Travis JR              2) Ifthikar, Mohamed FR           
     3) Dorsainvil, Winslow SO          4) Reid, Ricardo FR               
  7 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:41.44   2 
     1) Dacon, Jamell FR                2) Cheng, Sing FR                 
     3) Adams, David JR                 4) St. Louis, Jeffrey FR          
  8 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:42.06   1 
     1) Mukundon, Rajiv FR              2) Woodley, Sean SR               
     3) Moissonnier, Louis FR           4) Cho, Richard FR                
 -- Hunter  'A'                                              DQ   1  off track
     1) Simpson, Renaldo JR             2) Salmon, Damonie SO             
     3) Ioannidis, Aristofanis FR       4) Perez, Fuasto FR               
 
Event 19  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                8:17.01  
     1) Copeland, Rodney SR             2) Thompson, Chris JR             
     3) Arnold, James SO                4) Barreira, Daniel SO            
  2 DeSales  'A'                                        8:25.32  
     1) Drastura, Kevin JR              2) Edwards, Will SO               
     3) Collins, Patrick SO             4) Bayeux, John SR                
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    8:39.28  
     1) Augustin, Taurai FR             2) French, Matthew SO             
     3) Simone, Louis SR                4) Sieck, Richard SO              
  4 Georgian Court  'A'                                 8:41.73  
     1) Pontrelli, Michael SO           2) Chamra, Tyler FR               
     3) Natoli, Thomas FR               4) Matamoros, Jhonathan FR        
  5 Ccny  'A'                                           8:48.92  
     1) Benson, Joseph FR               2) Nunez, Janssel SO              
     3) Wong, Raymond FR                4) Sullivan, Thomas FR            
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 8:51.90  
     1) Conca, John FR                  2) Jordan, Rehtul SO              
     3) Acito, Alessandro SR            4) Medina, Oscar SR               
  7 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                9:20.38  
     1) Kashani, Jacob SO               2) Fiedkou, Caleb SO              
     3) Meitz, Lewis FR                 4) Barrett, Daniel JR             
  8 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  9:43.45  
     1) Bay, Tyler SR                   2) Moskowitz, Andrew SR           
     3) Scibelli, Dillon JR             4) Lopez, Kevin JR                
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehman  'A'                                        10:57.36  
     1) Oluniyi, Matthew SO             2) Livingston, Darian SO          
     3) Michie, Dashaun JR              4) Pollina, John SO               
  2 Hunter  'A'                                        11:20.03  
     1) Rodriguez, Walter SO            2) Perez, Alexander SO            
     3) Buen, Diego SO                  4) Rojas, Christian JR            
  3 Ccny  'A'                                          11:27.65  
     1) Wong, Raymond FR                2) Dickens, Aaron FR              
     3) Benson, Joseph FR               4) Cruickshank, Rowan FR          
  4 DeSales  'A'                                       11:31.56  
     1) Amoroso, Rob SO                 2) Metzger, Connor FR             
     3) Van Doran, Stephen SR           4) Jara, Nick FR                  
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                                11:39.54  
     1) Pontrelli, Michael SO           2) Chamra, Tyler FR               
     3) Buzzeo, Nick FR                 4) St. Lewis, Uriah SO            
  6 Montclair State  'A'                               11:41.25  
     1) Copeland, Rodney SR             2) Hatche, Adrian SO              
     3) Rogers, Lawrence FR             4) Underwood, Tyrone SO           
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            11:43.03  
     1) Panepinto, Christopher SO       2) Bestler, Dylan FR              
     3) Gasser, Ryan SO                 4) Linares, Jamer SO              
  8 Farmingdale St.  'A'                               11:49.51  
     1) Kashani, Jacob SO               2) Uterano, Nicholas FR           
     3) Meitz, Lewis FR                 4) Barrett, Daniel JR             
  9 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                 12:01.87  
     1) Nadler, Andrew JR               2) Lopez, Kevin JR                
     3) Bay, Tyler SR                   4) Scibelli, Dillon JR            
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Bernasconi, Allie   SO Lehman                    7.98Q  1 
  2       Britton, Terrilyn   FR Queens (N.Y.)             8.10Q  3 
  3       Connell, Kimoy      SO Rutgers-Newark            8.23Q  2 
  4       Nickerson, Stephan  SO Holy Family               8.28q  3 
  5       Jennings, Moriah    JR Georgian Court            8.33q  1 
  6       Mancini, Kaitlyn    JR St. Thom Aquinas          8.39q  3 
  7       Anderson, Dionna    FR Rutgers-Newark            8.42q  2 
  8       Brown, Shanice      JR York (N.Y.)               8.44q  3 
  9       Kirkland, Tiana     SO St. Thom Aquinas          8.45   1 
 10       Murray, Cathenia    FR CCNY                      8.66   1 
 10       Dawkins, Leah       SR CCNY                      8.66   2 
 12       jones, sarah        FR DeSales                   8.76   1 
 13       Sylvester, Anna     SO York (N.Y.)               9.07   1 
 14       Colella, Gianna     FR DeSales                   9.24   3 
 15       Joa, Elizabeth      SO Queens (N.Y.)             9.90   2 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Bernasconi, Allie   SO Lehman                    7.96  
  2       Britton, Terrilyn   FR Queens (N.Y.)             8.10  
  3       Connell, Kimoy      SO Rutgers-Newark            8.22  
  4       Jennings, Moriah    JR Georgian Court            8.26  
  5       Anderson, Dionna    FR Rutgers-Newark            8.30  
  6       Mancini, Kaitlyn    JR St. Thom Aquinas          8.36  
  7       Nickerson, Stephan  SO Holy Family               8.42  
  8       Brown, Shanice      JR York (N.Y.)               8.46  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Rogers, Chanel      SR Georgian Court            9.26Q  2 
  2       Byrne, Morgan       JR Montclair St              9.38Q  1 
  3       Anderson, Jocelyn   FR Montclair St              9.36q  2 
  4       Booker, Octavia     JR Georgian Court            9.41q  1 
  5       Dennis, Seiarah     FR Montclair St              9.76q  2 
  6       Olsen, Claudia      FR Montclair St             10.01q  2 
  7       Forte, Savannah     FR Georgian Court           10.41q  1 
  8       Brown, Shanice      JR York (N.Y.)              10.99q  2 
  9       Nickerson, Stephan  SO Holy Family              11.03   2 
 10       Foster, Sheana      SR Rutgers-Newark           11.08   1 
 11       Spahija, Almeda     SO Hunter                   11.09   2 
 12       Briffa, Lia         JR Queens (N.Y.)            12.11   1 
 13       Alvarez, Doris      FR Hunter                   12.50   2 
 14       Dawkins, Leah       SR CCNY                     12.71   1 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Byrne, Morgan       JR Montclair St              9.09  
  2       Rogers, Chanel      SR Georgian Court            9.10  
  3       Anderson, Jocelyn   FR Montclair St              9.12  
  4       Booker, Octavia     JR Georgian Court            9.52  
  5       Olsen, Claudia      FR Montclair St              9.62  
  6       Dennis, Seiarah     FR Montclair St              9.74  
  7       Brown, Shanice      JR York (N.Y.)              11.03  
  8       Forte, Savannah     FR Georgian Court           13.04  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wright, Adriana     SO Lehman                   25.45   1 
  2       Bariglio, Sarah     SR Holy Family              26.58   5 
  3       Connell, Kimoy      SO Rutgers-Newark           26.87   5 
  4       Anderson, Jocelyn   FR Montclair St             27.45   4 
  5       Britton, Terrilyn   FR Queens (N.Y.)            27.48   5 
  6       Rogers, Chanel      SR Georgian Court           27.53   5 
  7       DeMatteo, Hanna     SO Montclair St             27.80   4 
  8       Trotman, Ronsheica  SO Queens (N.Y.)            27.91   5 
  9       Dennis, Seiarah     FR Montclair St             28.03   2 
 10       Jennings, Moriah    JR Georgian Court           28.41   4 
 11       Anderson, Dionna    FR Rutgers-Newark           28.88   4 
 12       cappuccino, Katie   SO DeSales                  29.13   3 
 13       Nickerson, Stephan  SO Holy Family              29.16   3 
 14       Murray, Cathenia    FR CCNY                     29.66   1 
 15       Alvarez, Doris      FR Hunter                   29.70   1 
 16       jones, sarah        FR DeSales                  29.97   3 
 17       Nnakwe, Chizoba     JR Farmingdale St           30.57   2 
 18       Brown, Shanice      JR York (N.Y.)              31.40   3 
 19       Spahija, Almeda     SO Hunter                   31.84   1 
 20       Traum-Steinberg, R  FR St. Thom Aquinas         32.40   2 
 21       Mendez, Stephanie   SR York (N.Y.)              36.23   2 
 --       Johnson, Mary       SO Lehman                      FS   2 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Bernasconi, Allie   SO Lehman                   56.67   5 
  2       Sloezen, Gabriela   JR St. Thom Aquinas       1:00.05   5 
  3       Bariglio, Sarah     SR Holy Family            1:01.10   5 
  4       DeMatteo, Hanna     SO Montclair St           1:01.70   5 
  5       Iyizoba, Faith      FR Rutgers-Newark         1:01.98   4 
  6       Byrne, Morgan       JR Montclair St           1:02.21   4 
  7       Trotman, Ronsheica  SO Queens (N.Y.)          1:02.92   4 
  8       Tidball, Kianna     SO Holy Family            1:03.55   3 
  9       Gibbons, Cassie     FR CCNY                   1:04.16   4 
 10       Kroon, Elizabeth    FR Georgian Court         1:04.22   4 
 11       cappuccino, Katie   SO DeSales                1:05.73   3 
 12       Haynes, Leandra     JR CCNY                   1:05.95   3 
 13       Williams, Demina    SO Lehman                 1:10.47   2 
 14       Raza, Eva           JR Lehman                 1:11.74   3 
 15       Torres, Victoria    FR York (N.Y.)            1:15.97   2 
 16       Lawrence, Darlene   FR Medgar Evers           1:16.23   2 
 
Event 25  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Armand, Ashley      SR Queens (N.Y.)          1:21.99   3 
  2       Torrence, Tishonda  SR Montclair St           1:23.71   2 
  3       Labar, Abby         JR DeSales                1:24.44   1 
  4       Pierre, Achaia      SO Holy Family            1:25.15   3 
  5       Mullins, Monique    FR Montclair St           1:25.55   1 
  6       Hicks, Mia          SR Holy Family            1:26.85   3 
  7       Washington, Chelse  JR Rutgers-Newark         1:27.07   3 
  8       Fortoul, Rebecca    JR St. Thom Aquinas       1:28.88   2 
  9       Khatib, Jumana      SO St. Thom Aquinas       1:32.48   2 
 10       Popp, Hannah        FR DeSales                1:32.54   2 
 --       Saravia, Zulena     JR CCNY                       DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Handsaker, Jessica  FR Georgian Court         2:24.67   2 
  2       Roberts, Dominique  FR Rutgers-Newark         2:25.66   2 
  3       Coleman, Ces        SO Holy Family            2:25.78   2 
  4       Graham, Celeea      FR Montclair St           2:25.99   2 
  5       Paredes, Melissa    FR CCNY                   2:33.06   2 
  6       Johnson, Kymberly   SO Queens (N.Y.)          2:37.30   2 
  7       Matwiejczuk, Angel  FR St. Thom Aquinas       2:38.70   2 
  8       Popp, Hannah        FR DeSales                2:46.59   2 
  9       Macera, Daniella    FR Montclair St           2:47.79   1 
 10       Johnson, Alana      FR York (N.Y.)            2:48.00   2 
 11       Labar, Abby         JR DeSales                2:48.06   2 
 12       Cipolla, Alisa      JR St. Thom Aquinas       2:48.45   2 
 13       Sow, Hadiatou       SO York (N.Y.)            2:52.08   1 
 14       Saravia, Zulena     JR CCNY                   2:54.02   1 
 15       Kluepfel, Alexa     FR Hunter                 2:57.98   1 
 16       Pickens, Ashley     SO Rutgers-Newark         3:04.22   1 
 17       Marte, Natalia      FR Lehman                 3:50.07   1 
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dauer, Beth         SO DeSales                3:20.72  
  2       Salvesen, Katari    FR St. Thom Aquinas       3:22.97  
  3       Churchman, Michell  SR DeSales                3:25.61  
  4       Dee, Francesca      FR Georgian Court         3:26.59  
  5       Odonnell, Samatha   FR Holy Family            3:27.86  
  6       Dash, Taylor        FR Georgian Court         3:28.31  
  7       Santa Teresa, Kara  FR St. Thom Aquinas       3:28.90  
  8       Sosa, Katiuska      JR CCNY                   4:07.55  
  9       Gensel, Anabelle    JR Queens (N.Y.)          4:29.45  
 10       Tedesco, Jessica    FR CCNY                   4:39.34  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Handsaker, Jessica  FR Georgian Court         5:30.15  
  2       Ramirez, Deborah    SO Hunter                 5:30.90  
  3       Downing, Katie      SO DeSales                5:31.24  
  4       Pfleging, Cecelia   JR St. Thom Aquinas       5:37.36  
  5       Funaro, Gina        SR St. Thom Aquinas       5:41.61  
  6       Kelly, Megan        SR Georgian Court         5:45.37  
  7       Paredes, Melissa    FR CCNY                   5:49.42  
  8       Balla, Natala       SO DeSales                5:55.78  
  9       Johnson, Kymberly   SO Queens (N.Y.)          5:59.23  
 10       Odonnell, Samatha   FR Holy Family            6:01.47  
 11       Krause, Megan       SR Rutgers-Newark         6:19.63  
 12       Crandall, Ashley    FR CCNY                   6:34.37  
 13       Pickens, Ashley     SO Rutgers-Newark         6:40.72  
 14       Urena, Elis         FR York (N.Y.)            6:54.10  
 15       Kluepfel, Alexa     FR Hunter                 7:05.53  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wheeler, Veronica   FR DeSales               10:59.06  
  2       Ventarola, Meaghan  SO St. Thom Aquinas      11:08.87  
  3       Armand, Ashley      SR Queens (N.Y.)         11:15.36  
  4       Kelly, Megan        SR Georgian Court        11:43.21  
  5       Santos, Norma       SO Hunter                11:51.39  
  6       Cantelmo, Victoria  FR DeSales               12:08.08  
  7       Wingler, Hannah     FR Montclair St          12:21.69  
  8       Odonnell, Samatha   FR Holy Family           12:33.74  
  9       Rejouis, Thamare    SR Lehman                13:27.74  
 10       Urena, Elis         FR York (N.Y.)           13:56.37  
 11       Hu, Christin        JR CCNY                  14:15.09  
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Grady, Kaitlin    SO St. Thom Aquinas      19:38.76  
  2       connell, shannon    SO DeSales               20:37.70  
  3       Martone, Julia      FR Georgian Court        20:44.15  
  4       Kemmerer, Emma      JR DeSales               20:49.63  
  5       Amdur, Laura        JR Georgian Court        22:05.08  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:09.28   2 
     1) Tidball, Kianna SO              2) Bariglio, Sarah SR             
     3) Coleman, Ces SO                 4) Hicks, Mia SR                  
  2 Montclair State  'A'                                4:09.43   2 
     1) Byrne, Morgan JR                2) DeMatteo, Hanna SO             
     3) Torrence, Tishonda SR           4) Graham, Celeea FR              
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:12.68   1 
     1) Iyizoba, Faith FR               2) Connell, Kimoy SO              
     3) Roberts, Dominique FR           4) Washington, Chelsea JR         
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             4:18.31   2 
     1) Fortoul, Rebecca JR             2) Borriello, Kristen FR          
     3) Matwiejczuk, Angelica FR        4) Borriello, Allison SR          
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:20.23   1 
     1) Kroon, Elizabeth FR             2) Butler, Antoinette JR          
     3) Jennings, Moriah JR             4) Rogers, Chanel SR              
  6 Lehman  'A'                                         4:22.19   2 
     1) Wright, Adriana SO              2) Bernasconi, Allie SO           
     3) Raza, Eva JR                    4) Williams, Demina SO            
  7 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  4:24.00   2 
     1) Korosi, Anita JR                2) Groul, Bernadette SR           
     3) Johnson, Kymberly SO            4) Briffa, Lia JR                 
  8 Hunter  'A'                                         4:26.17   1 
     1) Ramirez, Deborah SO             2) Martinolich, Alexandra SO      
     3) Carlin, Kristy FR               4) Adams, Toshawna JR             
  9 Ccny  'A'                                           4:45.00   1 
     1) Gibbons, Cassie FR              2) Haynes, Leandra JR             
     3) Paredes, Melissa FR             4) Saravia, Zulena JR             
 10 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    4:51.91   1 
     1) Allen, Akera JR                 2) Cuevas, Diana JR               
     3) Johnson, Alana FR               4) Sow, Hadiatou SO               
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Booker, Octavia     JR Georgian Court           5.24m   17-02.25 
  2       Gerraputa, Laura    SO St. Thom Aquinas         4.66m   15-03.50 
  3       Cifaldi, Mariah     JR Georgian Court           4.47m   14-08.00 
  4       Carlin, Kristy      FR Hunter                   4.43m   14-06.50 
  5       Adams, Toshawna     JR Hunter                   4.41m   14-05.75 
  6       Youmans, Tiara      SO Lehman                   4.38m   14-04.50 
  7       Lyn, Breanna        SO St. Thom Aquinas         4.30m   14-01.25 
  8       Allen, Akera        JR York (N.Y.)              4.27m   14-00.25 
  9       Clancy, Monae       FR Montclair St             4.25m   13-11.50 
 10       Mckie, Shakeema     SR CCNY                     3.96m   13-00.00 
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Warner, Megan       JR DeSales                 14.99m   49-02.25 
  2       Cadle-Hinton, Maia  SO Farmingdale St          14.84m   48-08.25 
  3       Beaver, Ashley      SO CCNY                    14.49m   47-06.50 
  4       Frink, Shelby       SR Georgian Court          14.27m   46-10.00 
  5       Stewart-Wallace, C  SO Montclair St            13.66m   44-09.75 
  6       Canty, Ashley       JR Rutgers-Newark          13.20m   43-03.75 
  7       Glover, Mercedes    SR Rutgers-Newark          13.09m   42-11.50 
  8       Rodriguez, Danely   SO Queens (N.Y.)           12.47m   40-11.00 
  9       Labissiere, Stacey  SO Georgian Court          12.41m   40-08.75 
 10       Buckley, Danielle   SO Lehman                  10.67m   35-00.25 
 11       Mckie, Shakeema     SR CCNY                    10.61m   34-09.75 
 12       Ellis, Makita       SR CCNY                    10.46m   34-04.00 
 13       Haynes, Ashley      SO Hunter                  10.13m   33-03.00 
 14       hoats, emily        SO DeSales                  9.28m   30-05.50 
 15       Traore, Djeneba     FR Lehman                   8.79m   28-10.25 
 16       Lustin, Renne       FR Queens (N.Y.)            8.58m   28-01.75 
 17       Padmore, Caitlin    SO York (N.Y.)              8.29m   27-02.50 
 18       Diaz, Boranda       FR Lehman                   7.25m   23-09.50 
 19       Bernal, Giovanna    FR Hunter                   4.84m   15-10.50 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Booker, Octavia     JR Georgian Court          11.11m   36-05.50 
  2       Lyn, Breanna        SO St. Thom Aquinas        10.12m   33-02.50 
  3       Clancy, Monae       FR Montclair St            10.09m   33-01.25 
  4       Fenn, Elaina        FR Georgian Court          10.03m   32-11.00 
  5       Gabriel, Samantha   SR St. Thom Aquinas         9.92m   32-06.50 
  6       Johnson, Alana      FR York (N.Y.)              9.87m   32-04.75 
  7       Adams, Toshawna     JR Hunter                   9.81m   32-02.25 
  8       Cifaldi, Mariah     JR Georgian Court           9.20m   30-02.25 
  9       jones, sarah        FR DeSales                  8.89m   29-02.00 
 10       Allen, Akera        JR York (N.Y.)              8.79m   28-10.25 
 11       Carlin, Kristy      FR Hunter                   8.48m   27-10.00 
 12       Youmans, Tiara      SO Lehman                   8.18m   26-10.00 
 --       Bailey, Josette     FR Medgar Evers              FOUL            
 --       Mckie, Shakeema     SR CCNY                      FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Allen, Malawi       FR Georgian Court           1.57m    5-01.75 
  2       Fennell, Brandis    SO Montclair St             1.57m    5-01.75 
  3       Booker, Octavia     JR Georgian Court           1.53m    5-00.25 
  4       Groul, Bernadette   SR Queens (N.Y.)            1.45m    4-09.00 
  4       Carlin, Kristy      FR Hunter                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  6       Olsen, Claudia      FR Montclair St             1.41m    4-07.50 
  6       Montanaro, Marriss  JR Montclair St             1.41m    4-07.50 
  8       Adams, Toshawna     JR Hunter                   1.41m    4-07.50 
  9       Briffa, Lia         JR Queens (N.Y.)            1.37m    4-06.00 
 --       Youmans, Tiara      SO Lehman                      NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Frink, Shelby       SR Georgian Court          13.42m   44-00.50 
  2       Beaver, Ashley      SO CCNY                    11.97m   39-03.25 
  3       Labissiere, Stacey  SO Georgian Court          11.68m   38-04.00 
  4       Canty, Ashley       JR Rutgers-Newark          11.10m   36-05.00 
  5       Stewart-Wallace, C  SO Montclair St            10.68m   35-00.50 
  6       Haynes, Ashley      SO Hunter                  10.49m   34-05.00 
  7       Harris, Nataya      SO Montclair St            10.28m   33-08.75 
  8       Townsend, Kayla     SO Montclair St            10.00m   32-09.75 
  9       Jeffrey, Shanisha   FR Holy Family              9.92m   32-06.50 
 10       Barnes, Kelsey      FR St. Thom Aquinas         9.73m   31-11.25 
 11       Dawkins, Leah       SR CCNY                     9.67m   31-08.75 
 12       Padmore, Caitlin    SO York (N.Y.)              9.46m   31-00.50 
 13       Berry, Jeanne       JR Holy Family              9.24m   30-03.75 
 14       Cuevas, Diana       JR York (N.Y.)              9.20m   30-02.25 
 15       Buckley, Danielle   SO Lehman                   8.75m   28-08.50 
 16       Traore, Djeneba     FR Lehman                   8.53m   28-00.00 
 17       Lustin, Renne       FR Queens (N.Y.)            8.05m   26-05.00 
 18       Diaz, Boranda       FR Lehman                   7.73m   25-04.50 
 19       Thomas-Bedeau, Chl  SO Medgar Evers             7.61m   24-11.75 
 20       Pomponio, Kaitlyn   SR Rutgers-Newark           6.83m   22-05.00 
 21       Bernal, Giovanna    FR Hunter                   6.03m   19-09.50 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Zollner, Sarah      FR Georgian Court           3.05m   10-00.00 
  2       Forte, Savannah     FR Georgian Court           2.90m    9-06.25 
  3       Goy, kaitlin        SO DeSales                  2.60m    8-06.25 
  4       Dawkins, Leah       SR CCNY                     2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 38  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 1:51.80   1 
     1) Booker, Octavia JR              2) Jennings, Moriah JR            
     3) Rogers, Chanel SR               4) Allen, Malawi FR               
  2 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  1:51.88   2 
     1) Britton, Terrilyn FR            2) Trotman, Ronsheica SO          
     3) Korosi, Anita JR                4) Groul, Bernadette SR           
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:52.52   1 
     1) Stokkeland, Jessica SO          2) Mancini, Kaitlyn JR            
     3) Gerraputa, Laura SO             4) Kirkland, Tiana SO             
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 2:00.58   1 
     1) Glover, Mercedes SR             2) Barnard, Mauritza FR           
     3) Foster, Sheana SR               4) Corriea, Dineth FR             
  5 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    2:00.73   2 
     1) Brown, Shanice JR               2) Sylvester, Anna SO             
     3) Torres, Victoria FR             4) Rowe, Ashley SO                
  6 Ccny  'A'                                           2:09.92   2 
     1) Fofana, Aicha FR                2) Arboleda, Nicole FR            
     3) Saravia, Zulena JR              4) Doumas, Jennifer JR            
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                       10:24.14  
     1) Dauer, Beth SO                  2) cappuccino, Katie SO           
     3) Churchman, Michelle SR          4) Downing, Katie SO              
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                10:34.55  
     1) Farina, Amanda SR               2) Dash, Taylor FR                
     3) Dee, Francesca FR               4) Handsaker, Jessica FR          
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:45.61  
     1) Khatib, Jumana SO               2) Santa Teresa, Kara FR          
     3) Nersten, Patricia SO            4) Salvesen, Katari FR            
  4 Farmingdale St.  'A'                               11:17.36  
     1) Franz, Nicole FR                2) Bonilla, Jennifer FR           
     3) Bonilla, Carina SR              4) Eiseman, Megan FR              
  5 Ccny  'A'                                          13:24.83  
     1) Crandall, Ashley FR             2) Sosa, Katiuska JR              
     3) Tedesco, Jessica FR             4) Doumas, Jennifer JR            
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            12:47.23  
     1) Ventarola, Meaghan SO           2) Sloezen, Gabriela JR           
     3) Borriello, Allison SR           4) Borriello, Kristen FR          
  2 DeSales  'A'                                       13:35.22  
     1) Downing, Katie SO               2) Dauer, Beth SO                 
     3) Churchman, Michelle SR          4) Labar, Abby JR                 
  3 Hunter  'A'                                        13:57.98  
     1) Ramirez, Deborah SO             2) Adams, Toshawna JR             
     3) Martinolich, Alexandra SO       4) Santos, Norma SO               
  4 Farmingdale St.  'A'                               14:33.33  
     1) Franz, Nicole FR                2) Bonilla, Jennifer FR           
     3) Eiseman, Megan FR               4) Bonilla, Carina SR             
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                                14:33.91  
     1) Dash, Taylor FR                 2) Butler, Antoinette JR          
     3) Kelly, Megan SR                 4) Farina, Amanda SR              
  6 Ccny  'A'                                          16:19.81  
     1) Crandall, Ashley FR             2) Doumas, Jennifer JR            
     3) Sosa, Katiuska JR               4) Tedesco, Jessica FR            
  7 Lehman  'A'                                        16:38.28  
     1) Camilo, Kelsy SO                2) Williams, Demina SO            
     3) Raza, Eva JR                    4) Rejouis, Thamare SR            
 
Event 43  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                   2461  
  2       Donovan, Erin       JR Farmingdale St            2370  
  3       Brown, Zyare        FR CCNY                      1976  
  4       Terpstra, Melissa   SO Montclair St              1852  
  5       Hansen, Tara        FR St. Thom Aquinas          1648  
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Brown, Zyare        FR CCNY                     10.45   1    630
  2       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                  10.53   2    616
  3       Hansen, Tara        FR St. Thom Aquinas         10.91   2    551
  4       Donovan, Erin       JR Farmingdale St           11.24   1    498
  5       Terpstra, Melissa   SO Montclair St             11.68   2    430
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Donovan, Erin       JR Farmingdale St           1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                  1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3       Brown, Zyare        FR CCNY                     1.33m    4-04.25    439
  4       Terpstra, Melissa   SO Montclair St             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5       Hansen, Tara        FR St. Thom Aquinas         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 --       Johnson, Bianca     SO CCNY                        NH            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Terpstra, Melissa   SO Montclair St             9.18m   30-01.50    476
  2       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                  8.49m   27-10.25    431
  3       Donovan, Erin       JR Farmingdale St           8.00m   26-03.00    399
  4       Hansen, Tara        FR St. Thom Aquinas         7.98m   26-02.25    398
  5       Brown, Zyare        FR CCNY                     7.46m   24-05.75    365
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                  4.70m   15-05.00    479
  2       Donovan, Erin       JR Farmingdale St           4.49m   14-08.75    426
  3       Brown, Zyare        FR CCNY                     4.38m   14-04.50    398
  4       Hansen, Tara        FR St. Thom Aquinas         3.71m   12-02.25    244
  5       Terpstra, Melissa   SO Montclair St             3.33m   10-11.25    167
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                2:49.91     465
  2       Donovan, Erin       JR Farmingdale St         2:51.54     448
  3       Terpstra, Melissa   SO Montclair St           2:56.36     400
  4       Hansen, Tara        FR St. Thom Aquinas       3:17.99     216
  5       Brown, Zyare        FR CCNY                   3:28.91     144
 
Event 45  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                   4212  
  2       Elysee, Jonathan    JR CCNY                      3310  
  3       Malam, Bassit       SO CCNY                      3207  
  4       Clement, Christoph  SO Montclair St              1835  
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                   7.40     745
  2       Malam, Bassit       SO CCNY                      7.56     694
  3       Elysee, Jonathan    JR CCNY                      7.65     665
  4       Clement, Christoph  SO Montclair St              8.16     514
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                  6.23m   20-05.25    637
      5.95m  6.23m  5.85m            
  2       Elysee, Jonathan    JR CCNY                     5.45m   17-10.75    471
      4.94m  FOUL  5.45m            
  3       Malam, Bassit       SO CCNY                     5.28m   17-04.00    437
      5.20m  5.28m  3.55m            
  4       Clement, Christoph  SO Montclair St             4.53m   14-10.50    295
      4.46m  4.41m  4.53m            
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Malam, Bassit       SO CCNY                    11.70m   38-04.75    588
  2       Clement, Christoph  SO Montclair St            11.65m   38-02.75    585
  3       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                 10.39m   34-01.25    509
  4       Elysee, Jonathan    JR CCNY                     9.65m   31-08.00    465
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
  2       Malam, Bassit       SO CCNY                     1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3       Elysee, Jonathan    JR CCNY                     1.55m    5-01.00    426
 --       Clement, Christoph  SO Montclair St                NH            
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                   9.36     668
  2       Elysee, Jonathan    JR CCNY                      9.43     654
  3       Malam, Bassit       SO CCNY                     10.08     526
  4       Clement, Christoph  SO Montclair St             12.41     178
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 3.65 4.05 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Elysee, Jonathan    JR CCNY                     2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Malam, Bassit       SO CCNY                     2.15m    7-00.50    169
     2.15 2.25 
        O  XXX 
 --       Clement, Christoph  SO Montclair St                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                3:23.42     453
  2       Elysee, Jonathan    JR CCNY                   3:30.29     398
  3       Clement, Christoph  SO Montclair St           3:49.47     263
  4       Malam, Bassit       SO CCNY                   3:51.54     249
                                      

 *********************************************************************
                              PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
 *********************************************************************                             


Meet Results (F)     Meet Schedule (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates