Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2014 Cornerstone Scrooge Scramble 5K
Plattsys Chip Timing & Results
Cornerstone - Rockville CT Overcast 52
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 Cornerstone Scrooge Scramble 5K Plattsys Chip Timing & Results Cornerstone - Rockville CT Overcast 52 Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Josh Merlis Overall Female: Kathe Snow ************************************************ AGE DIVISION RESULTS ************************************************ DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== FEMALE RESULTS: 01 to 14 1 Brianna Minervino 10F F0114 Higganum CT 25:43 2471 2 Caitlin Chatterton 9F F0114 Vernon CT 31:54 488 3 Amanda Minervino 13F F0114 Higganum CT 33:09 2473 FEMALE RESULTS: 15 to 18 1 Anna Chamberland 16F F1518 Ellington CT 24:43 480 2 Jenni Giacalone 15F F1518 Ellington CT 24:43 472 3 Chelsea Chatterton 15F F1518 Vernon CT 41:12 487 FEMALE RESULTS: 19 to 29 1 Jessica Dennis 23F F1929 Ellington CT 23:59 2457 2 Monica Merlis 28F F1929 Brooklyn NY 24:05 2450 3 Katherine Walker 22F F1929 Ellington CT 27:25 482 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Kathe Snow 31F F3039 Windsor Locks CT 21:24 2445 2 Megan Gonzalez 37F F3039 Tolland CT 25:58 478 3 Laura Bachiochi 37F F3039 Windsor Locks CT 26:26 444 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Wanda Hodsen 44F F4049 Wethersfield CT 23:53 486 2 Rachel Haber 40F F4049 Weston CT 24:22 2434 3 Carole McComnbe 48F F4049 Ellington CT 25:48 2477 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Cathy King 54F F5059 Manchester CT 25:42 2452 2 Cathi Koehler 57F F5059 Manchester CT 26:30 2492 3 Linda Tomaszewski 58F F5059 Vernon CT 28:33 2497 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Sue Leslie 65F F6069 S Windsor CT 26:51 2476 2 Deborah Chessari 62F F6069 Bloomfield CT 28:31 447 3 Dorothy Paquette 61F F6069 Vernon CT 28:43 2468 2014 Cornerstone Scrooge Scramble 5K Plattsys Chip Timing & Results Cornerstone - Rockville CT Overcast 52 Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Josh Merlis Overall Female: Kathe Snow DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== MALE RESULTS: 01 to 14 1 Nick Sharpe 14M M0114 Ellington CT 25:48 2495 2 Shepard Livingston 8M M0114 Bolton CT 26:57 437 3 Thomas Sheehan 10M M0114 Tolland CT 28:25 2479 MALE RESULTS: 19 to 29 1 Michael McCall 28M M1929 Watertown CT 19:10 2413 2 Brian Seney 23M M1929 Vernon CT 20:25 443 3 John Willis 28M M1929 Boulder CO 22:54 2486 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Josh Merlis 32M M3039 Albany NY 17:16 2448 2 Dave Merkt 31M M3039 Manchester CT 19:36 2461 3 James Guerin 32M M3039 S Windsor CT 20:41 2496 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Bruce Christensen 46M M4049 Bolton CT 18:59 2408 2 Jake Fisher 41M M4049 Kensington CT 20:51 2465 3 Marc Scrivener 45M M4049 Willimantic CT 22:16 2426 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 John Minervino 51M M5059 Higganum CT 20:07 2472 2 Todd Brown 50M M5059 Rocky Hill CT 21:06 446 3 Jay Seney 54M M5059 Vernon CT 21:08 445 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Steven Morse 62M M6069 Broad Brook CT 21:07 2442 2 Bob Dacey 65M M6069 Vernon CT 22:27 2423 3 Tim Glartom 60M M6069 Ellington CT 25:13 2500 MALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 1 Mark Turkington 70M M7079 Bolton CT 25:40 2428 2 Lee Paquette 71M M7079 Vernon CT 28:15 2469 3 Charles Merlis 74M M7079 W Hartford CT 34:32 2449 ************************************************ PLATTSYS RESULTS ************************************************


Overall 5K Results (F)     Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates