Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results (F)     Divisional Race Results (F)    


Hebron 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Lander Aramendi 2. Rob Poudrier 3. Abe Krisst 4. Peter Riehl 5. Zacary Holm
Top Female: 1. Robin Beauregard 2. Marianella Chalfant 3. Pamela Cahill 4. Joanne Holm 5. Nina Holm
2015 Hebron 5K Road Race
Saturday April 11, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
RHAM High School - Hebron CT - Partly Cloudy 52 degrees Breezy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Lander Aramendi Overall Female: Robin Beauregard

***********************************************************************************************
5 K RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************

OVERALL FINAL DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Lander Aramendi 18M M1829 Hebron CT 19:37 6:18 1/1 20
2 Rob Poudrier 40M M4049 Amston CT 19:58 6:25 1/7 22
3 Abe Krisst 42M M4049 Hebron CT 20:53 6:43 2/7 35
4 Peter Riehl 14M M1317 Hebron CT 21:45 7:00 1/3 13
5 Zacary Holm 12M M0012 Amston CT 22:03 7:05 1/5 6
6 Adam Kallstrom 34M M3039 South Windsor CT 22:08 7:07 1/4 31
7 Ken Marceau 55M M5059 Andover CT 22:59 7:23 1/2 9
8 Robin Beauregard 48F F4049 Hebron CT 23:23 7:31 1/3 1
9 Justin Tremblay 39M M3039 Hebron CT 23:50 7:40 2/4 28
10 Marianella Chalfant 40F F4049 Andover CT 24:55 8:01 2/3 30
11 Pamela Cahill 51F F5059 Hebron CT 25:01 8:03 1/1 26
12 Michael Riehl 13M M1317 Hebron CT 25:35 8:14 2/3 12
13 Adam Parks 38M M3039 Amston CT 25:42 8:16 3/4 11
14 Ryan Russo 10M M0012 Andover CT 25:51 8:19 2/5 19
15 Don Masters 55M M5059 Hebron CT 26:00 8:22 2/2 10
16 Joanne Holm 42F F4049 Amston CT 26:13 8:26 3/3 4
17 Nina Holm 9F F0012 Amston CT 26:40 8:35 1/3 5
18 Thomas Loto 44M M4049 Hebron CT 27:43 8:55 3/7 7
19 Michael Russo 40M M4049 Andover CT 27:53 8:58 4/7 18
20 Ian Holm 14M M1317 Amston CT 28:14 9:05 3/3 2
21 Duane Sauer 49M M4049 Herbon CT 28:22 9:07 5/7 14
22 Brody Kofofski 7M M0012 Amston CT 28:54 9:18 3/5 36
23 Will Whiting 38M M3039 Windham CT 28:54 9:18 4/4 33
24 Jennifer Sauer 36F F3039 Herbon CT 29:52 9:36 1/7 15
25 Rob Picone 43M M4049 Marlborough CT 30:40 9:52 6/7 25
26 Jess Scorso 37F F3039 Manchester CT 33:32 10:47 2/7 21
27 Scott Scorso 42M M4049 Herbon CT 33:32 10:47 7/7 16
28 Jacob Weiss 11M M0012 Hebron CT 34:43 11:10 4/5 27
29 Melinda Lunderville 36F F3039 Hebron CT 35:09 11:18 3/7 8
30 Rebecca Campbell 39F F3039 Amston CT 37:20 12:00 4/7 17
31 Jesse Tremblay 34F F3039 Hebron CT 40:04 12:53 5/7 29
32 Sophia Kokofski 9F F0012 Amston CT 43:46 14:05 2/3 37
33 Jacob Rosen 7M M0012 Hebron CT 46:15 14:53 5/5 24
34 Grace Whiting 6F F0012 Windham CT 46:17 14:53 3/3 34
35 Rebecca Whiting 35F F3039 Windham CT 46:26 14:56 6/7 32
36 Staci Rosen 34F F3039 Hebron CT 46:29 14:57 7/7 23

Overall Race Results (F)     Divisional Race Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Lander Aramendi 2. Rob Poudrier 3. Abe Krisst 4. Peter Riehl 5. Zacary Holm

Top Female: 1. Robin Beauregard 2. Marianella Chalfant 3. Pamela Cahill 4. Joanne Holm 5. Nina Holm

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates