Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2015 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 20, 2015 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB

2015 Josh Billings Run Aground Sunday Sept 20, 2015 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) 27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run . *********************************************************************** OVERALL COMBINED (CANOE-KAYAK-PADDLE) RESULTS (448+2+1) CATEGORIES: 01 - 16 CANOE || 17-23 =CANOE/KAYAK || 24 - 39 = kAYAK || 40-43 PADDLEBOARD || 44 - EXHIBITION 1 = All Berkshire Canoe || 2 = Males 39 and under || 3 = Males 40 over || 4 = All Female || 5 = Masters 50 + 6 = Gramdmaster || 7 = Mixed 39 under || 8 = Mixed 40 + || 9 = 2 Person male || 10 = 2 Person Female 11 = 2 Person Mixed || 12 = Recreation || 13 = IronMan || 14 =IronPerson 40 + || 15 = Iron 50 || 16 = Ironwoman 17 = Vet 70 + || 18 = 20 under || 19= family || 20 = Corporate || 21 = 3 Female - 1 Male || 22 = Iron 60 + 23 = Ironwoman 60 + || 24 = All Berkshire Kayak || 25 = Males 39 and under || 26 = Males 40 over || 27 = All Female 28 = Mixed 39 under || 29 = Mixed 40+ || 30 = Masters 50+ || 31 = Gramdmaster || 32 = Recreation || 33 =2 Person Male 34 = 2 Person female || 35 = 2 Person Mixed || 36 = Ironman || 37 = Iron 40 + || 38 = Iron 50 || 39 = Ironwoman 40 = Team paddleboard || 41 = Mixed Paddleboard || 42 = IronMan Paddle || 43 = IronWoman Paddle || 44 = Exhibition *********************************************************************** OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 1 Pittsfield Health Food Ctr 25 1 2:23:19 1 1:08:52 1 38:58 1 1:47:50 6 35:29 396 B: Dean Phillips C: Ben Pigott / Mike Dostal R: Steve Dowsett 2 Allen Heights Mixed 07 1 2:27:29 2 1:08:52 4 46:49 2 1:55:41 1 31:48 1 B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Laura Walton R: Steve Monsulick 3 Vermont Sports Connection 28 1 2:36:20 15 1:13:20 2 46:21 3 1:59:41 15 36:39 242 B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Sara Dunham 4 The Boss's Maine-ly Mass-ive Men 02 1 2:39:14 6 1:13:20 9 49:41 7 2:03:01 11 36:13 5 B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / Nick Lysieuk R: Shawn Rumery 5 Josh Itch 01 1 2:39:20 3 1:13:19 11 50:15 8 2:03:34 7 35:46 3 B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 6 MInkler Insurance 01 2 2:40:07 7 1:13:20 23 52:17 13 2:05:37 4 34:30 2 B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Nick Curelop 7 Blanford Banana 36 1 2:40:35 16 1:13:22 16 51:00 9 2:04:22 10 36:13 400 B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 8 SPIN SPLASH Sprint 25 2 2:40:42 37 1:16:56 5 47:43 11 2:04:39 8 36:03 193 B: Ian Skewer C: Phil Warner R: Stepehn Kurczy 9 Millbrook 02 2 2:41:13 8 1:13:20 7 48:25 5 2:01:45 25 39:28 194 B: Jeb Fowler C: Jon Kaz R: Travis Dunham 10 4-2-GO 07 2 2:42:34 10 1:13:20 6 48:20 4 2:01:40 36 40:54 4 B: Jonathan Molk C: Tom Ostrowski / Ken Ostrowski R: Margo Smith 11 3 Plus 1 07 3 2:42:43 13 1:13:20 47 57:28 20 2:10:48 2 31:55 168 B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff Defeo / Sandy Harris R: Jason Ayr 12 Minkler Insurance II 02 3 2:43:46 24 1:16:17 15 50:37 16 2:06:54 16 36:52 9 B: John Baczek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams 13 00000000000 - Josh Flanagan 36 2 2:45:35 17 1:13:24 18 51:40 12 2:05:04 33 40:31 401 B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 14 Maniacs 05 1 2:45:57 14 1:13:20 8 49:36 6 2:02:56 64 43:01 61 B: Jeff Fisher C: John Mathieu / John Casale R: Rick Chalmers 15 Brother in Laws 26 1 2:46:57 41 1:17:55 3 46:29 10 2:04:24 56 42:33 246 B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 16 Maxine 21 1 2:47:24 4 1:13:19 49 57:33 21 2:10:52 14 36:32 98 B: William Caiigari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Emily Gallin 17 PBJ and IPAs 24 1 2:50:52 36 1:16:43 10 50:04 15 2:06:47 80 44:05 293 B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brock Anello 18 Fast 'N Furious 07 4 2:51:10 40 1:17:54 17 51:20 17 2:09:14 43 41:56 50 B: Luke Barbour C: Kristen Warner / Dennis Carey R: Alfonso Champion 19 SEKS 05 2 2:51:55 28 1:16:22 26 53:35 18 2:09:57 44 41:58 7 B: Stephen Meisl C: Scott Dias / Ed Paquette R: Matthew Kinnaman 20 Irresistible Balding Men 03 1 2:52:35 23 1:16:16 51 58:01 28 2:14:17 20 38:18 147 B: Steve Malin C: Tom Ingersoll / Thom Whaley R: Matt Cartier 21 TJ MAXXED 33 1 2:52:37 84 1:20:17 20 51:57 25 2:12:14 31 40:23 266 B: Joshua Lipinski C: Tom Corrigan R: Joshua Lipinski 22 Team Pfizer 20 1 2:53:36 11 1:13:20 54 58:22 23 2:11:42 41 41:54 77 B: Zane Wenzel C: Robert Smith / Dennis Girard R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 23 Jack Highlander 38 1 2:54:45 27 1:16:21 12 50:19 14 2:06:40 141 48:05 496 B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse R: Jack Morse 24 Ice Glen Guys 30 1 2:54:56 32 1:16:23 39 56:10 26 2:12:33 55 42:23 334 B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab R: Ron Piazza 25 Cooley/Castro 07 5 2:55:13 107 1:23:52 32 55:04 48 2:18:56 12 36:17 49 B: Daniel Castro C: Robert Cooley / Linda Cooley R: Michael Cooley ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 1 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 26 Orchard Hill Breadworks 20 2 2:55:55 12 1:13:20 167 1:07:53 59 2:21:13 5 34:42 41 B: Noah Elbers C: Samuel Champ / Shane Powell R: Kurt Hackler 27 Dr AL & The Pacemakers 02 4 2:56:21 103 1:20:57 19 51:52 27 2:12:49 68 43:32 150 B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: Kevin Carpenter 28 Just Postal 31 1 2:56:35 49 1:19:21 22 52:10 22 2:11:31 87 45:04 243 B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 29 Hawaii 50 06 1 2:56:51 71 1:20:04 14 50:31 19 2:10:35 112 46:16 51 B: Peter Greer C: Peter Heed / Tom Warner R: Bob Dion 30 John McCarthy 36 3 2:58:14 101 1:20:27 34 55:28 33 2:15:55 51 42:19 466 B: John McCarthy C: John McCarthy R: John McCarthy 31 Here Combes The Jassens 19 1 2:58:19 26 1:16:19 58 59:03 30 2:15:22 60 42:57 15 B: Alex Combes C: Matt Jassen / Kerry Jassen R: Erik Jassen 32 PACC 20 3 2:58:29 18 1:13:37 90 1:02:45 37 2:16:22 50 42:07 73 B: Ben Piecuch C: Brenda Loguidice / Kerry Klein R: Amanda Rossolimo 33 Young and Restless 28 2 2:58:37 100 1:20:26 53 58:18 45 2:18:44 29 39:53 382 B: David Graziani C: Holly Brouker R: Connor Meehan 34 Flying Pigs 24 2 2:58:53 63 1:20:02 71 1:00:18 56 2:20:20 21 38:33 391 B: Joe Coleman C: Zbigniew Aszyjczyk R: Michael Spitzer 35 Berkshire West 29 1 2:59:53 93 1:20:19 66 59:28 51 2:19:47 30 40:06 371 B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Art Reilly 36 Mark Trahan 36 4 3:00:13 75 1:20:06 38 56:00 35 2:16:06 81 44:07 220 B: Mark Trahan C: Mark Trahan R: Mark Trahan 37 377 20 4 3:00:25 139 1:25:34 40 56:15 65 2:21:49 22 38:36 114 B: Brian Ketchen C: Jason Cross R: Evan Hardcastle 38 Clarks_Gamble_Beat_C/LYM 05 3 3:00:56 85 1:20:17 31 54:34 29 2:14:51 109 46:05 22 B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Jim Prette 39 Team Whitsett 36 5 3:01:00 31 1:16:23 107 1:03:52 55 2:20:15 35 40:45 489 B: Kristian Whitsett C: Kristian Whitsett R: Kristian Whitsett 40 Ed Hofmeister 36 6 3:01:04 77 1:20:06 45 57:02 39 2:17:08 78 43:56 436 B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 41 Most Improved 07 6 3:01:14 5 1:13:19 175 1:08:27 64 2:21:46 26 39:28 63 B: Scott Yarosh C: Bruce Rosewarne / Melissa Frydlo R: Jacquelyn Pierce 42 3491' 25 3 3:01:20 73 1:20:05 43 56:30 38 2:16:35 83 44:45 241 B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Jason Harrington R: Ryan Smith 43 Two old guys and two young bucks 01 3 3:01:25 22 1:16:16 69 59:49 34 2:16:05 93 45:20 164 B: Sam Herrick C: Tom Whalen / Adam Whalen R: Michael Staropoli 44 Berkshire Outfitters 40 1 3:02:15 66 1:20:03 115 1:04:42 72 2:24:45 18 37:30 153 B: Dan Celentano C: Josh Crittenden R: Jared Haley 45 Team Bicycle Alley 03 2 3:02:25 70 1:20:04 37 55:39 32 2:15:43 118 46:42 105 B: John Piscitelli C: Jerry Madore / Eric Jones R: Jay Barron 46 Adam Hinds 36 7 3:03:02 46 1:18:34 85 1:01:30 54 2:20:04 62 42:58 476 B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds R: Adam Hinds 47 Ned Kennedy 38 2 3:03:40 91 1:20:18 81 1:01:21 63 2:21:39 46 42:01 437 B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 48 Krazy Kyle Kanoes Kinda Krooked 13 1 3:04:34 35 1:16:42 80 1:01:07 41 2:17:49 119 46:45 238 B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier 49 Manual Labor 33 2 3:04:36 79 1:20:07 63 59:23 50 2:19:30 88 45:06 369 B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Michael Nancollas 50 Just Dooley It 11 1 3:04:47 29 1:16:22 83 1:01:28 42 2:17:50 122 46:57 89 B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Eileen Dooley R: Tara Dooley ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 2 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 51 Advil Express 15 1 3:05:05 87 1:20:17 77 1:00:58 60 2:21:15 73 43:50 240 B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner 52 The Replacements 25 4 3:05:39 9 1:13:20 187 1:09:20 66 2:22:40 63 42:59 390 B: Sonny Harvey C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 53 Robbins Shred Fest 19 2 3:05:54 54 1:20:01 129 1:05:13 75 2:25:14 34 40:40 76 B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 54 DOCTORS ORDERS 19 3 3:06:00 98 1:20:21 72 1:00:19 57 2:20:40 92 45:20 136 B: SAMUEL PIPER C: ANDREW PIPER R: ANDREW J PIPER 55 KFW 24 3 3:06:02 48 1:19:19 44 57:00 36 2:16:19 181 49:43 367 B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob Fachini R: Shawn Wright 56 Andre Bessette 37 1 3:06:41 34 1:16:24 122 1:05:04 61 2:21:28 90 45:13 456 B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 57 Movin' Groovin' 26 2 3:06:51 129 1:25:10 62 59:08 71 2:24:18 57 42:33 289 B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Christopher Begley 58 christopher kielb 37 2 3:07:00 67 1:20:03 21 51:58 24 2:12:01 279 54:59 402 B: christopher kielb C: christopher kielb R: christopher kielb 59 Frankenstein's Monster 03 3 3:07:02 127 1:25:09 35 55:34 58 2:20:43 113 46:19 106 B: Dave Wallace C: Pete Cole / Josh Hasty R: Brett Greenleaf 60 Rehab Starts Monday 07 7 3:07:06 105 1:20:59 57 58:50 53 2:19:49 127 47:17 27 B: Kevin Mooney C: Bill Farry / Kayla Farry R: Tom Phair 61 Stefan Get US IN 19 4 3:07:35 78 1:20:07 68 59:40 52 2:19:47 133 47:48 128 B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 62 Kindred Laurel Lake 3D 20 5 3:07:53 83 1:20:16 55 58:39 46 2:18:55 159 48:58 40 B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee R: Darrell Carlson 63 Logan Wilson 42 1 3:08:34 45 1:18:17 214 1:11:29 101 2:29:46 23 38:48 227 B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 64 Still Going 06 2 3:08:50 137 1:25:12 50 57:46 67 2:22:58 100 45:52 125 B: Peter Wick C: Jack Lareau / Bob Allen R: Mike Murphy 65 Two Roosters and A Chick 29 2 3:09:01 109 1:25:02 73 1:00:25 76 2:25:27 69 43:34 311 B: Dan Flynn C: Ann Jon R: Joseph Alfano 66 Mean Machine 03 4 3:09:03 38 1:17:53 199 1:10:05 94 2:27:58 37 41:05 84 B: James Sawtelle C: Ian Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 67 Lumina Power 24 4 3:09:23 92 1:20:18 168 1:07:53 96 2:28:11 38 41:12 258 B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward R: Michael Kotleski 68 Public Servants 02 5 3:09:27 81 1:20:09 152 1:06:55 87 2:27:04 54 42:23 13 B: Andrew Garcia C: Butch Barbour / Jake Barbour R: Steve Roberts 69 Delachusetts 09 1 3:09:29 39 1:17:54 223 1:12:17 103 2:30:11 24 39:18 141 B: Chris Uthgenannt C: Jeff Rominger / Chris Uthgenannt R: Jeff Rominger 70 Justice For All 03 5 3:09:35 104 1:20:59 123 1:05:07 80 2:26:06 67 43:29 156 B: Anthony Bradfield C: John Keenan R: James Davis 71 Dan Michaud 38 3 3:09:53 89 1:20:17 104 1:03:37 69 2:23:54 105 45:59 481 B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 72 Wagon Wheel Express 25 5 3:11:41 43 1:18:09 295 1:17:08 129 2:35:17 13 36:24 308 B: Matt Bourque C: Bob Lomp R: Sean Kelley 73 Luke Kaplan 13 2 3:12:10 102 1:20:28 147 1:06:24 84 2:26:52 91 45:18 231 B: Luke Kaplan C: Luke Kaplan R: Luke Kaplan 74 Bernard Landa 37 3 3:12:11 51 1:19:55 146 1:06:16 82 2:26:11 107 46:00 460 B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 75 The Burkeshire with a Trout 09 2 3:12:15 25 1:16:17 86 1:02:03 43 2:18:20 259 53:55 166 B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout R: Joseph Burke ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 3 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 76 Justice League 29 3 3:12:21 114 1:25:04 59 59:04 70 2:24:08 145 48:13 343 B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Bonnie Fachini R: Tim Morey 77 Dingus Dachshunds 36 8 3:12:49 90 1:20:17 196 1:09:44 102 2:30:01 59 42:48 416 B: Ian Clark C: Ian Clark R: Ian Clark 78 Ridge Runners 12 1 3:13:02 113 1:25:03 141 1:06:05 109 2:31:08 42 41:54 109 B: Mark Wallace C: John Donovan / Ed Nauss R: Albert Najimy 79 Mark Sheinkman 38 4 3:13:18 76 1:20:06 121 1:05:04 73 2:25:10 143 48:08 409 B: Mark Sheinkman C: Mark Sheinkman R: Mark Sheinkman 80 Win, Place, Show 31 2 3:13:31 131 1:25:10 93 1:02:52 95 2:28:02 95 45:29 318 B: James Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 81 Pup N Suds 07 8 3:13:56 52 1:20:00 48 57:31 40 2:17:31 297 56:25 191 B: Phil Gentile C: Ron McMahon / Jerry Brown R: Kate Masstill 82 IronMiners 33 3 3:13:57 58 1:20:01 162 1:07:30 92 2:27:31 115 46:26 281 B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 83 North Coast Kayaks Lincolnville, Ma 10 1 3:14:06 130 1:25:10 87 1:02:17 90 2:27:27 116 46:39 162 B: Kari Crowe C: Kari Crowe R: Megan Anello 84 The Fugawie (Indians) 06 3 3:14:31 155 1:29:50 56 58:44 99 2:28:34 103 45:57 17 B: Bob Birkby C: Phil Tierney / Rick D-Elia R: Bill Borla 85 Stickman 13 3 3:14:33 135 1:25:11 27 54:17 49 2:19:28 281 55:05 493 B: Sean Jennings C: Sean Jennings R: Sean Jennings 86 Beardie and The Boys 18 1 3:14:33 47 1:19:15 309 1:18:12 139 2:37:27 17 37:06 111 B: Matt Wiseman C: Ian Culnane / George Hedreen R: Owen Brandriss 87 Three Amigos 29 4 3:14:43 97 1:20:21 134 1:05:33 78 2:25:54 157 48:49 306 B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 88 Manchester Lions 19 5 3:15:14 74 1:20:05 142 1:06:05 81 2:26:10 163 49:04 72 B: Sam Batchelor C: Andy Batchelor / Jim Batchelor R: Scarlet Batchelor 89 Dos Hermanos 09 3 3:15:27 132 1:25:10 124 1:05:08 105 2:30:18 89 45:09 83 B: Ben Palmer C: Ben Palmer / Warren Palmer R: Warren Palmer 90 Simon Stone 37 4 3:15:37 99 1:20:22 191 1:09:22 100 2:29:44 102 45:53 478 B: Noah Stone C: Noah Stone R: Noah Stone 91 Trunk Monkeys 29 5 3:15:40 86 1:20:17 157 1:07:11 91 2:27:28 144 48:12 256 B: Bill Eagan C: Philip Townsend / Roberta Townsend R: Scott Bradley 92 MaWRECKis 21 2 3:15:42 146 1:28:13 52 58:12 83 2:26:25 171 49:17 112 B: Madeleine Marecki C: Andy Marecki / Hazel Marecki R: Lena Marecki 93 FIT4First 18 2 3:15:46 167 1:30:52 102 1:03:15 123 2:34:07 40 41:39 183 B: Tyler Harrington C: Brandon Louison / Nick Gray R: Michael Goretti 94 Dynamo 28 3 3:15:50 145 1:28:12 61 59:04 89 2:27:16 151 48:34 377 B: Kurt Brenner C: Igor Ioshpa R: Heather Perkins 95 Jimarkandreasteve 12 2 3:16:17 115 1:25:04 161 1:07:26 116 2:32:30 72 43:47 145 B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Jim Harwood / Andreas Schmid R: Mark Elliot 96 Vermont Vixens 27 1 3:16:49 108 1:24:24 30 54:32 47 2:18:56 319 57:53 245 B: Donagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Jenny Peterson 97 Sawyers and Porters 19 6 3:17:01 198 1:34:02 76 1:00:56 127 2:34:58 47 42:03 81 B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Carolyn Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 98 Keystones 25 6 3:17:22 20 1:16:11 65 59:26 31 2:15:37 370 1:01:45 254 B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 99 2 outlaws and an in Law 25 7 3:17:27 60 1:20:02 226 1:12:26 115 2:32:28 84 44:59 329 B: Troy Amuso C: Peter DiGrigoli R: Kristopher McLaughlin 100 Loose Pickles 32 1 3:18:05 44 1:18:14 183 1:08:55 88 2:27:09 201 50:56 344 B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 4 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 101 Chip and The Block 09 4 3:18:11 230 1:36:37 133 1:05:30 172 2:42:07 9 36:04 48 B: Dave Chrapowitzky C: Tucker Chrapowitzky / Dave Chrapowitzky R: Tucker Chrapowitzky 102 Let-s Prep this time! 08 1 3:18:12 62 1:20:02 273 1:15:24 130 2:35:26 58 42:46 6 B: Kevin Mitts C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Ameeso R: Chris Trager 103 Three in-laws and Sean 02 6 3:18:47 57 1:20:01 84 1:01:30 62 2:21:31 306 57:16 134 B: Luke Delorme C: Steve Mack / Sean Raymer R: Ben Simmons 104 Strength for Serridge 12 3 3:19:11 55 1:20:01 154 1:07:01 86 2:27:02 223 52:09 143 B: Cameron Geller C: Kevin O'Brien / Jacob Rand R: Jacob Ryan 105 Movers and Shakers 40 2 3:19:12 119 1:25:08 151 1:06:49 113 2:31:57 126 47:15 88 B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 106 Team Doug 09 5 3:19:33 223 1:35:52 33 55:18 110 2:31:10 149 48:23 158 B: Tommy Lynch C: Tommy Lynch / Doug Howard R: Doug Howard 107 Just Joshin-1 06 4 3:19:37 110 1:25:03 130 1:05:16 106 2:30:19 172 49:18 14 B: Peter Sheffer C: Toddy Munson / Doug Munson R: Bernie Mack 108 Millenium Millionaires 28 4 3:19:57 183 1:32:18 166 1:07:49 157 2:40:07 27 39:50 188 B: Jerad King C: Abigail Lemanski R: Daniel Cleary 109 Quattro Orsi 19 7 3:19:59 88 1:20:17 198 1:09:58 104 2:30:15 182 49:44 75 B: Steve Facchetti C: Cosmo LaViola / Tony Facchetti R: Greta Facchetti 110 His Eye Twitched Involuntarily 15 2 3:20:19 21 1:16:16 298 1:17:14 122 2:33:30 121 46:49 236 B: Nick Marshall C: Nick Marshall R: Nick Marshall 111 Powered by Beer 26 3 3:20:22 94 1:20:19 233 1:12:49 119 2:33:08 125 47:14 399 B: Mark Gamash C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 112 Just Joshin-2 32 2 3:20:43 123 1:25:08 195 1:09:43 126 2:34:51 101 45:52 284 B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 113 forenar 41 1 3:20:46 106 1:21:25 112 1:04:30 79 2:25:55 277 54:51 138 B: Geoff House C: craig walton R: Ellen House 114 Big Willy 35 1 3:21:01 80 1:20:08 332 1:20:28 164 2:40:36 32 40:25 248 B: Tim Allard C: Darylle Sheehan R: Tim Allard 115 Coast Guard Academy 20 6 3:21:07 190 1:33:40 28 54:18 93 2:27:58 243 53:09 140 B: Jesse Millard C: Ian Frenkel R: Brooke Millard 116 Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports 21 3 3:21:44 210 1:35:03 91 1:02:45 141 2:37:48 77 43:56 8 B: Chalis Bird C: Ginny Akabane / Leah Larmon R: Gray SImons III 117 Bones Brigade 36 9 3:22:47 53 1:20:00 243 1:13:26 121 2:33:26 175 49:21 415 B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Jarrett Robitaille R: Jarrett Robitaille 118 Wharf Rats 05 4 3:22:57 64 1:20:03 153 1:06:57 85 2:27:00 293 55:57 107 B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 119 Back at It 33 4 3:23:16 117 1:25:08 194 1:09:41 125 2:34:49 150 48:27 269 B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood / Frank Krol R: Matthew Kerwood 120 Random Greatness 29 6 3:23:23 61 1:20:02 97 1:03:01 68 2:23:03 349 1:00:20 337 B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: Monica Trust 121 Mahkeenac Attack 35 2 3:23:39 177 1:32:00 139 1:05:42 140 2:37:42 104 45:57 286 B: Catherine Chester C: Matthew Chester / Catherine Chester R: Matthew Chester 122 Brothers Grimm 09 6 3:23:41 56 1:20:01 213 1:11:28 112 2:31:29 225 52:12 46 B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: John Geremia 123 SnappyPappies 30 2 3:24:38 238 1:37:11 36 55:35 118 2:32:46 214 51:52 378 B: Hans Morris C: Tom Jones R: Christopher Perkins 124 Acton the egit 26 4 3:24:49 229 1:36:37 114 1:04:36 169 2:41:13 70 43:36 268 B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 125 Arnies Army 07 9 3:24:51 151 1:29:29 89 1:02:41 114 2:32:10 235 52:41 151 B: Ted Randolph C: Kevin Loehr / Michaele Leohr R: Jackie Nardin ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 5 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 126 Williams Connection 41 2 3:24:57 19 1:14:05 257 1:14:14 98 2:28:19 298 56:38 80 B: Lewis Fisher C: Patty Spector R: Sheila Mason 127 2 Turtles and a Hare 25 8 3:25:01 286 1:40:53 74 1:00:49 170 2:41:42 66 43:19 331 B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Andy Hare 128 Fear the Beards 09 7 3:25:13 169 1:30:55 186 1:09:14 158 2:40:09 86 45:04 121 B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis / Jason Schultheis R: Jason Schultheis 129 Duquette Strong 11 2 3:25:20 200 1:34:05 95 1:02:58 136 2:37:03 147 48:17 52 B: Bruce Duquette C: Bruce Duquette R: Amy Duquette 130 Dave Potter 38 5 3:25:33 138 1:25:34 128 1:05:12 108 2:30:46 276 54:47 471 B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter R: Dave Potter 131 It's all about the t-shirt 27 2 3:25:41 122 1:25:08 98 1:03:03 97 2:28:11 312 57:30 262 B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Lindsey Dimaro 132 donald curtis 37 5 3:25:53 165 1:30:52 105 1:03:43 124 2:34:35 205 51:18 455 B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 133 Berkshirebackcountry 09 8 3:26:02 157 1:29:53 254 1:14:04 191 2:43:57 48 42:05 122 B: Richard Adamczyk C: Richard Adamczyk / Chris Bernier R: Chris Bernier 134 Roberts Roofing 05 5 3:26:15 241 1:37:19 101 1:03:11 163 2:40:30 99 45:45 178 B: John Sullivan C: Jim Roberts / Dave Dugas R: Robert Chasen 135 FastLane 02 7 3:26:18 150 1:29:26 207 1:10:53 161 2:40:19 106 45:59 104 B: Dylan Jordan C: Matt Lane / Andrew Lane R: Morgan Lyon 136 All Put Together 25 9 3:26:29 191 1:33:41 67 59:39 120 2:33:20 242 53:09 347 B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: Joel Pekosz 137 Six Two and Even 08 2 3:26:43 156 1:29:52 140 1:05:46 132 2:35:38 203 51:05 86 B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger 138 Many Miracles Still Happen 04 1 3:26:54 311 1:42:51 70 1:00:12 181 2:43:03 75 43:51 123 B: Susan Stack C: Marjorie Cohan / Marie Raftery R: Hilary Greene 139 Murphys Law 04 2 3:27:04 282 1:40:30 41 56:15 135 2:36:45 193 50:19 161 B: Sandy Superchi C: Kristine Dorsey / Bonnie Sumner R: Caitlin Smith 140 Turkish Delight 25 10 3:27:18 296 1:41:47 100 1:03:11 196 2:44:58 53 42:20 384 B: Paul Sullivan C: Travis Walsh R: Jack Serridge 141 WPCALBANY.ORG 20 7 3:27:28 306 1:42:39 88 1:02:30 199 2:45:09 52 42:19 155 B: John Bossung Jr C: Kyle Bossling R: Nikki O-Meara 142 HopHeads +1 30 3 3:27:36 125 1:25:09 242 1:13:25 147 2:38:34 161 49:02 397 B: Alan Grant C: Cheryl Caldwell R: Pat Marafiote 143 Happy as a Dinner Bell 29 7 3:27:43 95 1:20:19 270 1:15:10 131 2:35:29 226 52:14 392 B: Blake Mackey C: Greg CYBULSKI R: Iratxe Eskurza 144 Rotary Club of Pittsfield 03 6 3:27:51 305 1:42:39 42 56:17 149 2:38:56 158 48:55 95 B: Mark W Busch C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: Dave Hall 145 Team advil 24 5 3:28:06 163 1:30:51 189 1:09:20 159 2:40:11 137 47:55 325 B: Steve Desmond C: Jim Patterson / Brian Patterson R: Matt Patterson 146 Dirty Ferd 28 5 3:28:26 164 1:30:52 163 1:07:34 146 2:38:26 187 50:00 273 B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 147 One Non-Blond 04 3 3:28:37 68 1:20:03 335 1:20:42 166 2:40:45 135 47:52 26 B: Kira Payer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 148 British & Fit-ish 35 3 3:28:40 111 1:25:03 234 1:12:50 142 2:37:53 197 50:47 247 B: Simon Muil C: Simon Muil / Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 149 Chefs Hat 32 3 3:28:42 231 1:36:38 103 1:03:29 156 2:40:07 152 48:35 272 B: Devin Rock C: Nate Tucker R: Kate Rock 150 Rose-s Boys 30 4 3:28:59 262 1:39:00 60 59:04 144 2:38:04 200 50:55 253 B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 6 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 151 Here For The Beer 09 9 3:29:14 181 1:32:10 253 1:14:01 208 2:46:11 65 43:03 58 B: Jason Pettit C: Brian Seaback / Jason Pettit R: Brian Seaback 152 Thanks for Nothing Lindsay 07 10 3:29:21 72 1:20:04 125 1:05:09 74 2:25:13 390 1:04:08 55 B: Jeff Daigle C: Ginny Goggins / Thomas Goggins R: Alexa Daigle 153 Team Kerwood 33 5 3:29:29 30 1:16:23 366 1:23:41 155 2:40:04 176 49:25 346 B: Kevin Kerwood C: Kevin Kerwood / Greg Kerwood R: Greg Kerwood 154 The Bug - the Lip and the Saw 31 3 3:29:56 323 1:43:41 29 54:22 143 2:38:03 216 51:53 342 B: Steve Bugbee C: Pete Lipka R: Ed Saharczewski 155 Go fast Fast 03 7 3:30:06 82 1:20:16 224 1:12:18 117 2:32:34 313 57:32 182 B: Carrol Patin C: Dennis Collins / Gary Case R: Bill Hudelin 156 The Wobbly Bobblies 12 4 3:30:07 147 1:28:50 285 1:16:18 198 2:45:08 85 44:59 135 B: Matthew Pedrotti C: Katie Connors / Bob Connors R: Stefan Ogle 157 BT FACES 09 10 3:30:10 330 1:44:34 110 1:04:09 229 2:48:43 39 41:27 149 B: Brett Larmon C: Brett Larmon / Ben Winther R: Ben Winther 158 Sixty Something 22 1 3:30:21 172 1:31:12 108 1:03:59 128 2:35:11 283 55:10 210 B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 159 Principal Bones 26 5 3:30:22 152 1:29:37 192 1:09:32 150 2:39:09 204 51:13 361 B: Gary Barrow C: Jacob Keplinger R: Aaron Dean 160 Ethyl Mer-men 05 6 3:30:29 299 1:42:15 25 53:31 134 2:35:46 275 54:43 56 B: Bob Drapeau C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John Q Murphy 161 Hilon Garden Team 24 6 3:30:35 59 1:20:02 132 1:05:27 77 2:25:29 402 1:05:06 352 B: Ken Tessier C: Robert Cohen R: Mitch Emery 162 Team Smutty 04 4 3:30:42 290 1:41:09 135 1:05:34 210 2:46:43 79 43:59 124 B: Wendy Alden Lampro C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 163 KR Race 11 3 3:30:55 69 1:20:04 333 1:20:34 165 2:40:38 192 50:17 36 B: Rob McNinch C: Kate McNinch / Rob McNinch R: Kate McNinch 164 Team JA-TO-LO 29 8 3:31:03 42 1:18:05 397 1:29:03 214 2:47:08 76 43:55 426 B: Tony Guarino C: Lori Sharron R: James Carrabba 165 Tin Fins 18 3 3:31:33 50 1:19:43 368 1:23:57 187 2:43:40 136 47:53 172 B: Nathan Kunsman C: Kayla Dillon / Nathan Kunsman R: Kayla Dillon 166 MInute to WIn It ! 35 4 3:31:39 220 1:35:48 82 1:01:24 137 2:37:12 267 54:27 383 B: Melanie Bessette C: Paul Fortini R: Melanie Bessette 167 Team Madame-WLP 40 3 3:31:39 154 1:29:48 392 1:28:05 286 2:57:53 3 33:46 160 B: Peter Gilbert C: Brian Phinney R: Mike Bienkowski 168 4 The Fun of It 12 5 3:31:44 224 1:36:18 190 1:09:20 205 2:45:38 110 46:06 20 B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino 169 Willie's Rock Apes 32 4 3:32:24 213 1:35:25 111 1:04:18 152 2:39:43 234 52:41 359 B: Edward Mahoney C: Sean Quimper R: Jason Street 170 MMRHS20 35 5 3:32:48 134 1:25:11 256 1:14:13 151 2:39:24 247 53:24 316 B: Creighton Curtiss C: Creighton Curtiss R: Amy Carlotto Zuckett 171 It's Good To Be Strong 29 9 3:33:07 171 1:31:06 180 1:08:53 154 2:39:59 241 53:08 59 B: Andrew Watson C: David Williams R: Megan Cook 172 PT Cruisers 27 3 3:33:10 288 1:40:55 96 1:02:59 190 2:43:54 170 49:16 295 B: Emma O'Connor C: Gay Houghton R: Becky Divoll 173 MM Squared 10 2 3:33:20 159 1:30:33 227 1:12:28 179 2:43:01 194 50:19 62 B: Monique Blake C: Monique Blake / Michelle Costa R: Michelle Costa 174 JMK Blueberry Pickers 27 4 3:33:49 96 1:20:20 343 1:21:46 171 2:42:06 212 51:43 328 B: Jamie Potter C: Jamie Potter R: Monica Saunders 175 BadFish 08 3 3:34:08 186 1:33:33 116 1:04:47 145 2:38:20 291 55:48 102 B: Brian Harper C: George Pfeiffer / Rick Holdt R: Alainya Harper ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 7 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 176 Matthew Puntin 37 6 3:34:36 202 1:34:17 178 1:08:41 178 2:42:58 209 51:38 457 B: Matthew Puntin C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 177 David Lee 13 4 3:34:43 136 1:25:11 349 1:22:07 215 2:47:18 128 47:25 498 B: David Lee C: David Lee R: David Lee 178 Beer Me Now! 32 5 3:34:47 153 1:29:40 200 1:10:08 153 2:39:48 280 54:59 309 B: Joe Coffey C: John Pratt R: Leanne Coffey 179 Worried Fathers 09 11 3:34:53 246 1:37:44 119 1:04:51 174 2:42:35 228 52:18 29 B: Dave Pugh C: Dave Pugh / John Reynolds R: John Reynolds 180 The Womp Rats 35 6 3:34:54 118 1:25:08 24 53:15 44 2:18:23 445 1:16:31 305 B: William Bodine C: Laurie Cole / William Bodine R: Laurie Cole 181 NA LAW 06 5 3:35:02 295 1:41:44 64 59:26 168 2:41:10 258 53:52 129 B: Fred Thompson C: Charles Zuber / Terry Coyne R: Jeff Parkman 182 Gashouse Gorillas, v4.0 19 8 3:35:07 179 1:32:08 177 1:08:38 167 2:40:46 265 54:21 69 B: Mike Giordano C: Mike Prudhomme R: Jodie Giordano 183 The 3 Statesmen 17 1 3:35:15 225 1:36:18 78 1:01:03 138 2:37:21 320 57:54 23 B: Bill Hart C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 184 Dave Singer 37 7 3:35:20 207 1:35:03 219 1:12:00 213 2:47:03 146 48:17 454 B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 185 Robin Frain 39 1 3:35:30 205 1:34:45 232 1:12:47 218 2:47:32 138 47:58 430 B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 186 Old Dog and a New Trick, OFC 33 6 3:35:30 161 1:30:51 248 1:13:45 193 2:44:36 199 50:54 292 B: Shane Miner C: John Miner R: Shane Miner 187 Family Fun 35 7 3:35:32 193 1:33:44 264 1:14:40 226 2:48:24 124 47:08 275 B: David Caron C: Elizabeth Butrick / David Caron R: David Caron 188 Adam Prata 37 8 3:35:33 182 1:32:16 208 1:10:55 182 2:43:11 229 52:22 442 B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 189 Something Clever 32 6 3:35:47 166 1:30:52 268 1:14:53 206 2:45:45 189 50:02 358 B: Matthew Riechers C: Robert Fournier R: Tom Doyle 190 Matthew Silk 36 10 3:36:24 133 1:25:10 244 1:13:38 148 2:38:48 314 57:36 453 B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 191 Christopher Crane 36 11 3:36:52 144 1:28:11 336 1:21:01 235 2:49:12 131 47:40 427 B: Christopher Crane C: Christopher Crane R: Christopher Crane 192 Mid-Life Crisis 30 5 3:36:58 65 1:20:03 203 1:10:29 107 2:30:32 409 1:06:26 339 B: Jeff Hurwitz C: MIke Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 193 Snakes In The Wood Pile 07 11 3:37:16 33 1:16:24 429 1:38:51 272 2:55:15 45 42:01 137 B: Shams Helminski C: Matthew Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 194 Derek Powell 14 1 3:37:29 245 1:37:39 197 1:09:49 216 2:47:28 188 50:01 229 B: Derek Powell C: Derek Powell R: Derek Powell 195 Achilles Shoulder 34 1 3:37:34 196 1:33:54 217 1:11:40 204 2:45:34 220 52:00 418 B: Adrienne Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz R: Adrienne Rynes 196 Big Men, Short Socks 21 4 3:37:39 324 1:43:53 120 1:05:04 233 2:48:57 155 48:42 92 B: Megan Callahan C: Kelley Michael R: Caryn Kelley 197 OURITAROD 27 5 3:37:50 242 1:37:27 118 1:04:51 173 2:42:18 287 55:32 251 B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle Sargis 198 Barrett Boys 19 9 3:37:54 304 1:42:37 92 1:02:51 203 2:45:28 230 52:26 146 B: Tim Barrett C: Joe Barrett / Ed Barrett R: Jake Barrett 199 Elderly Geeks 06 6 3:38:00 260 1:38:52 113 1:04:31 185 2:43:23 274 54:37 54 B: Lee St. John C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: Rich Geffin 200 Start Over 32 7 3:38:00 219 1:35:47 236 1:12:52 227 2:48:39 174 49:21 360 B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 8 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 201 The Flying Pig 39 2 3:38:03 187 1:33:34 209 1:11:05 194 2:44:39 248 53:24 501 B: Lynn Hall C: Lynn Hall R: Lynn Hall 202 Two thoroughbreds and a donkey 28 6 3:38:28 263 1:39:10 145 1:06:14 202 2:45:24 240 53:04 320 B: Terri DiGrigoli C: Justin Osak R: Jessica Pleu 203 THE LOVE MACHINE 11 4 3:38:44 247 1:37:58 272 1:15:15 254 2:53:13 96 45:31 34 B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 204 Babu & Chumpalump 09 12 3:38:49 128 1:25:09 269 1:15:08 160 2:40:17 331 58:32 91 B: Matthew Art C: Henry Art / Matthew Art R: Henry Art 205 two Mikes a bike & a canoe 09 13 3:38:54 143 1:28:11 99 1:03:06 111 2:31:17 413 1:07:37 67 B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Sr. / Michael Cachat Jr. R: Michael Cachat Jr. 206 INIT4FUN 24 7 3:38:59 310 1:42:49 205 1:10:48 256 2:53:37 94 45:22 370 B: William Klein C: Jim Pyra R: John Guzzi 207 The McCarthy Contingent 24 8 3:39:15 173 1:31:29 297 1:17:12 228 2:48:41 195 50:34 304 B: Nathan McCarthy C: Rie McCarthy R: Daniel McCarthy 208 soup and salad 11 5 3:39:46 298 1:42:15 174 1:08:26 241 2:50:41 164 49:05 38 B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers / Kathie Penna R: Kathie Penna 209 Beachwood United 30 6 3:39:58 352 1:46:53 131 1:05:24 247 2:52:17 132 47:41 355 B: Robert Barry C: Maureen Tuggey / Rick Tuggey R: Justin Barry 210 Team Will! 36 12 3:40:02 141 1:25:54 259 1:14:25 162 2:40:19 344 59:43 491 B: William Devries C: William Devries R: William Devries 211 Pissin' the Day Away 20 8 3:40:03 326 1:44:07 109 1:04:04 225 2:48:11 215 51:52 74 B: Lenny Brown C: Michelle Lagonia / Timothy Christiansen R: Corie Noel 212 The Flying Circus 30 7 3:40:25 287 1:40:54 250 1:13:54 267 2:54:48 97 45:37 335 B: Helene Wolkoff C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff 213 Nurses Gone Wild 01 4 3:40:42 116 1:25:06 308 1:17:56 180 2:43:02 315 57:40 18 B: Matthew Tebo C: Tracy Dermody / Danna Snow R: Christine Hover 214 Shoo-s Canoe 06 7 3:40:51 244 1:37:33 143 1:06:06 186 2:43:39 305 57:12 250 B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Bill Pollock R: John Russell 215 Adams PT Girls! 27 6 3:40:54 285 1:40:51 176 1:08:31 236 2:49:22 208 51:32 362 B: Lori Garabedian C: Sue Joyner R: Diane Wright 216 Maineiacs 28 7 3:41:06 199 1:34:05 235 1:12:51 211 2:46:56 263 54:10 287 B: Steve Buxton C: Bram Smith / Nicole Bergeron R: Julia Bergeron 217 The I in Dwight 37 9 3:41:24 176 1:31:36 215 1:11:38 183 2:43:14 324 58:10 417 B: Dwight Akerlind C: Dwight Akerlind R: Dwight Akerlind 218 Wasabi Peas 33 7 3:41:25 248 1:38:03 136 1:05:38 188 2:43:41 318 57:44 119 B: Jeffrey Wimette C: Nathan Hickey R: --- 219 Beast of the East 36 13 3:41:27 162 1:30:51 290 1:16:45 220 2:47:36 257 53:51 217 B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 220 Tri Polka Duo 10 3 3:41:33 208 1:35:03 279 1:15:54 243 2:50:57 196 50:36 139 B: Sylwia Ketchen C: Anna Benson / Sylwia Ketchen R: Anna Benson 221 Jeffrey Thornton 38 6 3:41:45 240 1:37:15 306 1:17:49 269 2:55:04 117 46:41 461 B: Jeffrey Thornton C: Jeffrey Thornton R: Jeffrey Thornton 222 Runnin- Cousins 29 10 3:41:46 314 1:43:11 182 1:08:54 246 2:52:05 180 49:41 25 B: Audrey Witter C: Audrey Witter R: Tim Mulligan 223 Leftys fire cider Allstars 28 8 3:41:47 203 1:34:24 173 1:08:25 177 2:42:49 338 58:58 336 B: Dana At Piere C: Mike Silver R: Stephan Lanphear 224 Not Over THAT Hill Yet! 29 11 3:42:10 192 1:33:42 241 1:13:19 212 2:47:01 282 55:09 291 B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 225 Maggies Minions 19 10 3:42:17 239 1:37:13 204 1:10:45 221 2:47:58 264 54:19 71 B: Andrew Budz C: Sue Budz R: Ian Jones ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 9 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 226 Quang Le 36 14 3:42:21 149 1:29:22 358 1:22:55 248 2:52:17 190 50:04 467 B: Quang Le C: Quang Le R: Quang Le 227 Team Berkshire Organics 10 4 3:42:26 235 1:37:01 228 1:12:35 238 2:49:36 238 52:50 103 B: Emma Kearney C: Emma Kearney R: Aleisha Gibbons 228 The Locals 32 8 3:42:28 302 1:42:25 229 1:12:37 268 2:55:02 129 47:26 303 B: James Hunt C: Jim Bronson / Alan Honig R: Steve Smith 229 Mainely Trained 34 2 3:42:56 214 1:35:28 303 1:17:31 251 2:52:59 186 49:57 363 B: Caroline Holland C: Caroline Holland R: Beth Holland 230 Seventy x three almost 31 4 3:42:58 232 1:36:52 220 1:12:03 232 2:48:55 261 54:03 395 B: Sam Earnshaw C: Gerald James Fawcett R: George Gilder 231 Crist Myers 37 10 3:43:01 148 1:29:06 310 1:18:23 217 2:47:29 288 55:32 440 B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: Crist Myers 232 Slip, Slop, Flop 19 11 3:43:06 189 1:33:38 231 1:12:44 209 2:46:22 299 56:44 16 B: Chris Brown C: Richard Billetter / Christie Billetter-Brown R: Sharon Billetter 233 Team Ericson VI 12 6 3:43:13 337 1:45:38 247 1:13:44 293 2:59:22 74 43:51 28 B: Cherie Ericson C: Jan Salzer-Ogden / Bob Ericson R: Ryan Ericson 234 Dynamic Duo 35 8 3:43:14 294 1:41:19 160 1:07:24 230 2:48:43 269 54:31 389 B: Peter Merwin C: Shenna Burke / Peter Merwin R: Shenna Burke 235 BFK 29 12 3:43:17 343 1:45:52 94 1:02:55 231 2:48:47 268 54:30 177 B: John Bellizzi C: Valerie Fisk R: Danielle Kinne 236 Rich Victor 37 11 3:43:33 217 1:35:38 171 1:08:07 189 2:43:45 345 59:48 448 B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 237 Team Rocky 19 12 3:43:37 160 1:30:40 260 1:14:31 200 2:45:11 328 58:26 32 B: Bob Accorsi C: Steffanie Accorsi / Bob Accorsi R: Gina Accorsi 238 Relax DOnt Do It 28 9 3:43:48 275 1:40:09 138 1:05:42 207 2:45:51 322 57:57 189 B: Josh Nealy C: Laurie Gallagher R: Michael Doolan 239 Team Agouti 24 05 7 3:44:09 277 1:40:13 252 1:14:01 263 2:54:14 184 49:55 64 B: Mickey Natoli C: Dave Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 240 Team Three-Legged Dog 12 7 3:44:32 222 1:35:49 396 1:28:52 338 3:04:41 28 39:51 142 B: Greg Tyrosvoutis C: Louisa Gilder / Greg Tyrosvoutis R: Matt Marsh 241 Bagel & brew 37 12 3:44:38 184 1:32:40 351 1:22:28 270 2:55:08 178 49:30 408 B: Tom McCormack C: Tom McCormack R: Tom McCormack 242 Hut Hut Hut Hut 44 1 3:44:50 387 1:53:56 13 50:20 192 2:44:16 352 1:00:34 130 B: George Whalen C: Gloria Wesley / Gary Aprea R: Carina Pekitore 243 Ranchero 20 9 3:45:07 360 1:48:36 258 1:14:24 327 3:03:00 49 42:07 169 B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Tracy Remelius R: Will Levin 244 Three Stooges 26 6 3:45:08 364 1:49:01 239 1:13:09 318 3:02:10 61 42:58 354 B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Alec MacGillis 245 BIL's 33 8 3:45:11 315 1:43:12 286 1:16:21 294 2:59:33 98 45:38 315 B: Will Metcalf C: Will Metcalf R: Tom Pike 246 Jersey Strong 35 9 3:45:14 301 1:42:21 237 1:13:06 274 2:55:27 183 49:47 187 B: Mark Stodden C: Mark Stodden / Brittany Rutter R: Brittany Rutter 247 2 Health Nuts and a Beer Gut 24 9 3:45:21 221 1:35:48 337 1:21:11 276 2:56:59 148 48:22 381 B: Kevin Delaney C: Jess Wikle R: Maggie Ward 248 Jeff Clark 38 7 3:45:29 185 1:32:43 345 1:21:56 265 2:54:39 198 50:50 403 B: Jeff Clark C: Jeff Clark R: Jeff Clark 249 Teddy Bear VI 38 8 3:45:33 358 1:48:22 79 1:01:03 237 2:49:25 295 56:08 473 B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 250 Tonic Clonic 39 3 3:45:48 211 1:35:04 284 1:16:12 244 2:51:16 270 54:32 472 B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 10 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 251 Get us off the couch 31 5 3:45:49 206 1:34:50 75 1:00:53 133 2:35:43 426 1:10:06 368 B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Fred Landes 252 gonna be a rough one 12 8 3:46:16 303 1:42:26 271 1:15:10 283 2:57:36 153 48:40 57 B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Andrew Madden / Dana Ohman R: Tammy Ciesla 253 Alternative Energy 35 10 3:46:56 178 1:32:02 305 1:17:44 239 2:49:46 304 57:10 366 B: Andy Alter C: Andy Alter / Rachel Alter R: Rachel Alter 254 Old SChool 30 8 3:47:00 349 1:46:22 212 1:11:12 281 2:57:34 177 49:26 373 B: Ellen Farris C: Karen Zinchuk R: Tim Lee 255 Paprika 36 15 3:47:01 188 1:33:36 184 1:09:04 176 2:42:40 395 1:04:21 213 B: Robert Gyurjan C: Robert Gyurjan R: Robert Gyurjan 256 Berkshires to the Beach 27 7 3:47:22 378 1:53:00 137 1:05:41 291 2:58:41 154 48:41 327 B: Sabrina Ruggiero C: Kimberly Obanhein / Kate Mccormick R: Christine Goretti 257 Nicole Shepardson 39 4 3:47:29 334 1:45:16 240 1:13:13 289 2:58:29 160 49:00 480 B: Nicole Shepardson C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 258 Cheap SunGlasses Debacle 07 12 3:47:47 269 1:39:39 328 1:20:02 296 2:59:41 142 48:06 120 B: Jeb Peterson C: Mark Albano / Mike Albano R: Mia Albano 259 HEAT MERCHANTS 05 8 3:47:56 234 1:36:54 287 1:16:28 255 2:53:22 272 54:34 108 B: Dave FitzHenry C: Ben Strong / Den Frelinghuysen R: Ken Fredeen 260 Big Mac and Small Fry 35 11 3:48:12 126 1:25:09 403 1:30:14 273 2:55:23 236 52:49 348 B: Vincent McDonald C: Vincent McDonald / Josephine McDonald R: Josephine McDonald 261 Matthew Ballinger DDS 20 10 3:48:18 142 1:26:01 414 1:32:21 288 2:58:22 185 49:56 157 B: Craig Crawford C: Matthew Ballinger / Lauren Ballinger R: Drew Ballinger 262 Tele Tim 38 9 3:48:33 257 1:38:46 149 1:06:32 201 2:45:18 385 1:03:15 405 B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 263 Paddle Gripers 35 12 3:48:34 317 1:43:16 300 1:17:19 305 3:00:35 139 47:59 179 B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor / Jen Sullivan R: Jen Sullivan 264 CBX3 37 13 3:48:40 226 1:36:22 334 1:20:39 278 2:57:01 210 51:39 407 B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 265 Wildcats 24 10 3:48:55 359 1:48:25 172 1:08:19 275 2:56:44 224 52:11 163 B: Derrick Roddgers C: Chris Cuevas / Ryan Reuf R: Siobhan Rodgers 266 Happy Birthday Ben! 32 9 3:49:06 266 1:39:28 341 1:21:36 307 3:01:04 140 48:02 33 B: Brian Snow C: Ben Snow / Amber Hertzberg R: Cassandra Lane 267 McCarthy Dodds 11 6 3:50:01 319 1:43:18 249 1:13:53 279 2:57:11 237 52:50 37 B: John McCarthy C: Justine Dodds / John McCarthy R: Justine Dodds 268 I Need A Beer 36 16 3:50:01 228 1:36:35 299 1:17:14 258 2:53:49 296 56:12 412 B: Owen Myers C: Owen Myers R: Owen Myers 269 Berkshire Outfitters SLC 12 9 3:50:14 307 1:42:41 148 1:06:28 234 2:49:09 361 1:01:05 174 B: Sam Blazejewski C: Steve Blazejewski R: Hannah Blazejewski 270 Three men and a lady 32 10 3:50:15 272 1:40:00 292 1:16:59 277 2:56:59 246 53:16 375 B: Ben Wax C: Jack Curletti / Hunter Curletti R: Michelle Curletti 271 Berkshire Mombshells 04 5 3:50:17 261 1:38:57 326 1:19:55 292 2:58:52 206 51:25 45 B: Lauren Baumann C: Marki Lee Blackwell / Glenna Blackwell R: Brooks Anne Burdick 272 Guido's Speedos 27 8 3:50:30 258 1:38:47 381 1:25:31 335 3:04:18 111 46:12 261 B: Jessica Bosworth C: Erin Granger R: Phoebe Scott-Lawson 273 Woods 13 5 3:50:54 265 1:39:27 266 1:14:43 261 2:54:10 300 56:44 181 B: Dylan Woods C: ---- R: --- 274 Little Tin Can 09 14 3:51:08 252 1:38:30 321 1:19:24 287 2:57:54 245 53:14 133 B: Tyler Wade C: Ryan Callahan R: Tyler Wade 275 US vs THEM 29 13 3:51:12 313 1:42:57 127 1:05:11 224 2:48:08 384 1:03:04 310 B: James Hartwig C: Josh Ziprnik R: Julie Kegresse ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 11 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 276 Another Year Older 01 5 3:51:20 233 1:36:53 296 1:17:11 259 2:54:04 307 57:16 190 B: Paul Cantarella C: Milt Reiss R: Brian Steady 277 Edwards Park Rascals 12 10 3:51:32 361 1:48:40 211 1:11:12 297 2:59:52 211 51:40 53 B: John Horan C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Diane Singer 278 Benjamin Carone 36 17 3:51:58 120 1:25:08 356 1:22:52 222 2:48:00 389 1:03:58 425 B: Benjamin Carone C: Benjamin Carone R: Benjamin Carone 279 WNL 12 11 3:52:10 328 1:44:12 281 1:16:03 303 3:00:15 218 51:55 170 B: Joseph Kotelnicki C: Steve Rich / Leonardo Quiles R: Brian Duquette 280 scilohocla 24 11 3:52:10 158 1:30:26 399 1:29:10 295 2:59:36 232 52:34 350 B: Anthony Moore C: Shannon Toye R: Ryley Gaudreau 281 Old Guys Rule 17 2 3:52:52 341 1:45:49 46 57:26 184 2:43:15 424 1:09:37 11 B: Peter Persoff C: Dick Ulbrich / Alec Davis R: Michael Rosenbaum 282 Breslin Lawless Group 19 13 3:53:17 312 1:42:52 206 1:10:48 257 2:53:40 342 59:37 10 B: Andy Breslin C: Pamela Breslin R: Molly A Bresliin 283 Double Dubaya 30 9 3:53:20 356 1:47:59 283 1:16:10 333 3:04:09 169 49:11 394 B: Craig WIlbur C: ---- R: SCott Woodger 284 Brian Sunskis 38 10 3:53:24 194 1:33:46 181 1:08:54 175 2:42:40 428 1:10:44 463 B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 285 Team Willurd 28 10 3:53:52 197 1:33:54 320 1:19:15 253 2:53:09 356 1:00:43 393 B: Jeffrey Wilson C: Meghan Wilson R: Marty Hurd 286 KSWAP 19 14 3:54:01 348 1:46:19 245 1:13:39 299 2:59:58 262 54:03 70 B: Rebecca McFarland C: Cathryn Barnhill / Adelaide McFarland R: Scott McFarland 287 OCCASIONALLY ORGANIZED 30 10 3:54:10 394 1:55:22 225 1:12:23 349 3:07:45 114 46:25 372 B: Mike Romanovitch C: Alison Pardee R: Bernard Kelly 288 fred hawran 38 11 3:54:35 243 1:37:33 294 1:17:03 264 2:54:36 347 59:59 434 B: fred hawran C: fred hawran R: fred hawran 289 Team Long Pig 01 6 3:54:36 195 1:33:49 374 1:24:47 290 2:58:36 294 56:00 184 B: Kevin Marsh C: Edward Carman R: David Woods 290 Big Run Why 24 12 3:54:39 212 1:35:06 348 1:22:07 280 2:57:13 311 57:26 271 B: Bill Tyer C: Todd Tyer R: Kris McDonough 291 Andrew Schroeder 37 14 3:55:05 168 1:30:52 406 1:30:59 313 3:01:51 244 53:14 458 B: Andrew Schroeder C: Andrew Schroeder R: Andrew Schroeder 292 Suck it up Buttercup 28 11 3:55:34 204 1:34:41 288 1:16:38 245 2:51:19 394 1:04:15 301 B: Peter Houser C: Matthew Tortoriello / Kristen Maselek R: Jessica Petit 293 JC 2 30 11 3:55:45 175 1:31:34 280 1:16:00 219 2:47:34 416 1:08:11 365 B: Jeff Gzanochamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 294 Taking Care of Business 27 9 3:55:55 365 1:49:04 238 1:13:06 319 3:02:10 254 53:45 353 B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Laurie Stracuzzi 295 Tammycakes 43 1 3:56:11 140 1:25:37 420 1:36:01 310 3:01:38 271 54:33 484 B: Tammy Payer C: Tammy Payer R: Tammy Payer 296 LIVE UNITED 25 11 3:56:18 333 1:45:10 365 1:23:31 351 3:08:41 130 47:37 387 B: Brad Schueckler C: Jonathan Ponnett R: Jude KoaMaya 297 JJ's Green Mtn Tofu 35 13 3:56:23 376 1:52:57 255 1:14:05 345 3:07:02 173 49:21 282 B: Jenn Wood C: Jenn Wood / John Burke R: John Burke 298 Three's Company 24 13 3:56:25 340 1:45:47 158 1:07:14 252 2:53:01 386 1:03:24 259 B: Ray Gardino C: Jim Andersen R: Angela Caffrey 299 Canoe Tri Help me Finish 19 15 3:56:31 308 1:42:45 402 1:30:03 370 3:12:48 71 43:43 101 B: Bill Fennell C: Anna Fennell / Gavin Fennell R: James Iandoli 300 Girls Night 19 16 3:56:36 386 1:53:56 375 1:24:50 395 3:18:46 19 37:50 165 B: Sam Bruno C: Nate Bruno / Dan Bruno R: Raphael Bruno ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 12 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 301 Silver Bulleit 24 14 3:56:38 316 1:43:14 323 1:19:29 324 3:02:43 260 53:55 351 B: Adam Kirby C: Sean Gray R: Mike ` Lipton 302 Don't Mess with the Family 19 17 3:56:48 339 1:45:43 301 1:17:20 329 3:03:03 255 53:45 93 B: Janet Benoit C: Timothy Winchell / Alicia Winchell R: Peter Winchell 303 Better then before 27 10 3:56:56 338 1:45:39 261 1:14:33 301 3:00:12 301 56:44 270 B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole McElroy 304 Peter Schoeffer 42 2 3:57:29 251 1:38:28 193 1:09:37 223 2:48:05 423 1:09:24 228 B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 305 Charneys 19 18 3:57:39 327 1:44:07 210 1:11:07 271 2:55:14 379 1:02:25 116 B: Howard Charney C: Dennis Charney R: Allison Charney 306 William E Rowland 15 3 3:57:43 270 1:39:51 352 1:22:30 320 3:02:21 286 55:22 218 B: William E Rowland C: William E Rowland R: William E Rowland 307 ALL DAY 21 5 3:58:17 373 1:51:06 331 1:20:23 362 3:11:29 120 46:48 113 B: Deborah Wilson C: Sheila Bartlett / Mary Knepper R: Ian Valiton 308 Team Jamie 10 5 3:58:24 344 1:45:57 251 1:13:58 298 2:59:55 329 58:29 388 B: Helene Gingras C: Sue Vollroth / Helen Gingras R: Sue Vollrath 309 Gary's Folly 3 30 12 3:58:25 367 1:49:29 263 1:14:35 332 3:04:04 266 54:21 333 B: Gary Bowitch C: Tom McKee R: Rose McKee 310 The Piers Gamble 19 19 3:58:26 423 2:02:13 155 1:07:04 355 3:09:17 166 49:09 94 B: Clark Piers-Gamble C: Dawne Piers-Gamble / George Piers R: Craig Piers 311 Hardly Washed Up 33 9 3:58:35 267 1:39:29 339 1:21:23 306 3:00:52 317 57:43 175 B: Samuel Russo C: Gregory Clinton R: Samuel Russo 312 Rick Shrum 36 18 3:58:37 237 1:37:04 277 1:15:36 250 2:52:40 407 1:05:57 219 B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 313 Blood Spatter 28 12 3:58:59 174 1:31:30 353 1:22:41 262 2:54:11 398 1:04:48 244 B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard Rubin R: Kori Burnham 314 J-Squared x R 29 14 3:59:15 372 1:51:00 150 1:06:47 284 2:57:47 368 1:01:28 364 B: Jay Canale C: Robin Avery R: John Tullock 315 Goodrich 42 3 3:59:29 124 1:25:09 324 1:19:33 195 2:44:42 439 1:14:47 504 B: Foster Goodrich C: Foster Goodrich R: Foster Goodrich 316 Better Late 38 12 3:59:35 170 1:31:03 388 1:26:32 282 2:57:35 374 1:02:00 503 B: Bill Holland C: Bill Holland R: Bill Holland 317 ITS@Simon's Rock 30 13 3:59:49 253 1:38:35 385 1:26:03 337 3:04:38 284 55:11 264 B: Steve Bohrer C: Mark Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 318 Derek Sigler 36 19 3:59:58 227 1:36:34 384 1:25:59 322 3:02:33 310 57:25 446 B: Derek Sigler C: Derek Sigler R: Derek Sigler 319 BJ Abrahamson 38 13 4:00:11 249 1:38:15 230 1:12:39 242 2:50:54 420 1:09:17 462 B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 320 Beards Braids & PBRs 24 15 4:00:15 414 1:59:06 106 1:03:46 325 3:02:52 309 57:23 340 B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Chris Samson R: Kara Dupre 321 Michael Murphy 36 20 4:00:39 297 1:41:48 380 1:25:26 347 3:07:14 249 53:25 439 B: Michael Murphy C: Michael Murphy R: Michael Murphy 322 Jayne-s Guys 17 3 4:00:45 371 1:50:14 218 1:11:55 316 3:02:09 332 58:36 100 B: Paul Murray C: Dave Klausmeyer / Jock Burbank R: Jayne Zinke 323 The Red Lion 20 11 4:00:53 201 1:34:15 325 1:19:52 260 2:54:07 410 1:06:46 167 B: Michael Schoch C: Susan Higa / Suzanne Blackwell R: Barry Bazon 324 Eleven Years Strong 19 20 4:00:57 377 1:52:59 315 1:18:48 364 3:11:47 167 49:10 31 B: Jeffrey Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer Roosa 325 Sure-Fonesex 19 21 4:01:01 209 1:35:03 378 1:25:11 302 3:00:14 358 1:00:47 39 B: Sylvie Froncek C: Sylvie Froncek / Madeleine Shure-Froncek R: Lydia Shure-Froncek ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 13 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 326 Rocket Power 35 14 4:01:10 300 1:42:19 202 1:10:10 249 2:52:29 418 1:08:41 296 B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-king 327 West Wind Breathwork 38 14 4:01:10 292 1:41:16 319 1:19:10 304 3:00:26 357 1:00:44 452 B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 328 Tri-No-Mite 25 12 4:01:19 255 1:38:40 371 1:24:32 330 3:03:12 323 58:07 330 B: John DeRosier C: Pete DeRosier R: Nick Steele 329 2 Chicks and an Old Guy 28 13 4:01:40 403 1:58:05 117 1:04:51 326 3:02:56 335 58:44 249 B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 330 Slainte 27 11 4:01:41 385 1:53:47 329 1:20:03 375 3:13:50 134 47:51 312 B: Jacqueline Lemieux C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 331 The paddlers Shop 43 2 4:01:41 259 1:38:50 370 1:24:12 328 3:03:02 333 58:39 502 B: Kathryn Egnaczak C: Kathryn Egnaczak R: Kathryn Egnaczak 332 Fastest Lane Ever 28 14 4:02:05 320 1:43:27 314 1:18:43 317 3:02:10 346 59:55 357 B: Sean Lane C: Michael Herman R: Jamie Lane 333 More Strength for Serridge 09 15 4:02:20 293 1:41:17 354 1:22:42 331 3:03:59 325 58:21 345 B: Tomas DiLascio C: Brian Howell / Tomas DiLascio R: Brian Howell 334 Amazing Sylas 24 16 4:02:24 374 1:51:36 317 1:18:54 357 3:10:30 217 51:54 326 B: Richard Pargament C: Justin Soules R: Kevin Parsons 335 Philip Hodgkins 36 21 4:02:30 345 1:46:02 278 1:15:46 312 3:01:48 355 1:00:42 232 B: Philip Hodgkins C: Philip Hodgkins R: Philip Hodgkins 336 Lymphedivas 27 12 4:02:34 268 1:39:33 373 1:24:39 334 3:04:12 326 58:22 285 B: Christine DeCarlo C: Leslie Giuliani R: Colleen Kearney 337 B.O.H.I.C.A. 12 12 4:03:04 112 1:25:03 424 1:37:20 321 3:02:23 354 1:00:41 44 B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski / Brad Buchinski R: Mikaela Buchinski 338 Paul Koneazny 38 15 4:03:31 279 1:40:25 302 1:17:26 285 2:57:51 405 1:05:40 404 B: Paul Koneazny C: Paul Koneazny R: Paul Koneazny 339 Bennie and the Jets 19 22 4:03:51 121 1:25:08 423 1:36:38 311 3:01:46 375 1:02:05 159 B: John Benedict C: Becky Benedict R: Sarah Benedict 340 For the Birds 43 3 4:03:52 309 1:42:46 408 1:31:36 379 3:14:22 179 49:30 225 B: Rebecca Cushing C: Rebecca Cushing R: Rebecca Cushing 341 All Curtins, No Drapes 19 23 4:04:07 355 1:47:58 398 1:29:07 391 3:17:05 123 47:02 144 B: Helen Curtin C: James Curtin R: Anita Curtin 342 Jim Giglio 38 16 4:04:22 271 1:39:58 347 1:22:05 314 3:02:03 378 1:02:19 432 B: Jim Giglio C: Jim Giglio R: Jim Giglio 343 budi 25 13 4:04:27 410 1:58:56 274 1:15:25 378 3:14:21 191 50:06 260 B: jon budish C: ben BUDISH R: sam BUDISH 344 Kushi Institute 22 2 4:04:34 332 1:45:02 293 1:17:02 315 3:02:04 381 1:02:30 500 B: Olaf Fischer C: Olaf Fischer R: Olaf Fischer 345 A Long WAY For A CANDEE 34 3 4:04:36 388 1:54:13 262 1:14:35 352 3:08:48 292 55:48 380 B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee / Carol Way R: Erin Candee 346 Homebrewed 40 4 4:04:43 281 1:40:30 409 1:31:42 366 3:12:12 231 52:31 87 B: Jesse Cook-Dubin C: Mark Liponis R: Jonathan Denmark 347 Team KBTP 29 15 4:04:54 264 1:39:22 362 1:23:18 323 3:02:40 377 1:02:14 314 B: Mike Kuechle C: Lexie Bullard / Marianna Poutasse R: Jim Tharion 348 Michaeleen Barry 39 5 4:04:56 351 1:46:50 386 1:26:07 372 3:12:57 219 51:59 423 B: Michaeleen Barry C: Michaeleen Barry R: Michaeleen Barry 349 Stampeding Turtles 18 4 4:04:59 430 2:04:17 282 1:16:09 401 3:20:26 82 44:33 110 B: Xavier Powell C: Courtney Gagne R: Zabion Powell 350 Edward Prewitt 38 17 4:05:12 289 1:40:58 185 1:09:13 240 2:50:11 441 1:15:01 486 B: Edward Prewitt C: Edward Prewitt R: Edward Prewitt ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 14 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 351 The Flaming Chalices 07 13 4:05:17 236 1:37:02 304 1:17:38 266 2:54:40 427 1:10:37 65 B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Ted Welsh / Denise Benoit R: Jon Todd 352 Father-Daughter Dance II 35 15 4:05:19 318 1:43:17 360 1:23:09 343 3:06:26 336 58:53 324 B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Katharine Genton R: Katharine Genton 353 P and H 11 7 4:05:23 380 1:53:06 313 1:18:40 363 3:11:46 253 53:37 171 B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Phil Boyko R: Phil Boyko 354 Hotel on North 20 12 4:05:36 392 1:54:40 342 1:21:45 389 3:16:25 168 49:11 154 B: -- C: Michdelyna Adams / Carnell Lawson R: Kim Burnick 355 Mountain Goats 31 6 4:05:58 280 1:40:29 387 1:26:14 344 3:06:43 339 59:15 252 B: Pete Westover C: Dana Westover R: Pete Westover 356 No Joke 36 22 4:06:02 250 1:38:18 390 1:26:36 340 3:04:54 364 1:01:08 475 B: Alex Friedman C: Alex Friedman R: Alex Friedman 357 Four For Fun 06 8 4:06:05 329 1:44:20 340 1:21:25 342 3:05:45 348 1:00:20 12 B: Donald Briggs C: Stephen Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Ben Kaplan 358 Beauty and the Beasts 21 6 4:06:15 350 1:46:30 265 1:14:43 309 3:01:13 401 1:05:02 148 B: Amy Murray C: Sarah Siket / James Siket R: Kim Ketchen 359 Ted Okun 36 23 4:07:03 276 1:40:10 411 1:31:58 365 3:12:08 278 54:55 216 B: Ted Okun C: Ted Okun R: Ted Okun 360 Josh 2.0 18 5 4:07:09 391 1:54:39 307 1:17:55 368 3:12:34 273 54:35 132 B: Henry Eustis C: Abigail Wade R: Jack Smith 361 Wet Hot American Belchertowners 28 15 4:07:19 370 1:50:12 394 1:28:23 393 3:18:35 156 48:44 356 B: Joseph Nawroki C: Kayla Smachetti / Rachael Smachetti R: George Jackson 362 Internationals 24 17 4:07:21 215 1:35:37 427 1:38:17 376 3:13:54 250 53:27 280 B: Greg DiLisio C: Elsie DiLisio R: Caro Kasch 363 Alexander Charney 36 24 4:07:37 381 1:53:13 170 1:07:59 308 3:01:12 408 1:06:25 470 B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney 364 ADANG 09 16 4:07:40 407 1:58:36 327 1:20:00 394 3:18:36 162 49:04 43 B: Gregory George C: Gregory George / Matt Malatesta R: Matt Malatesta 365 Just Having Fun 27 13 4:08:03 400 1:57:19 165 1:07:41 341 3:05:00 383 1:03:03 283 B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Jennifer Masa 366 OLD AND IN THE WAY 02 8 4:08:49 401 1:57:56 275 1:15:34 373 3:13:30 285 55:19 126 B: Bobby Flower C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Andrew Flower 367 The Rock's 32 11 4:10:16 363 1:49:00 382 1:25:41 381 3:14:41 289 55:35 66 B: Phillip Rock C: Katrina Rock / Matt Rock R: Rachel Rock 368 Snap, Crackle, Pop 28 16 4:10:22 362 1:48:53 330 1:20:15 353 3:09:08 367 1:01:14 298 B: Kim Farrow C: Adrian Horton R: Georgina Farrow 369 SHARTNADO 28 17 4:10:23 412 1:59:01 201 1:10:09 354 3:09:10 366 1:01:13 385 B: Alec McKinney C: MIles Marshall / Jackie Hathaway R: Riley McKinney 370 Subs for the Pegs 28 18 4:10:34 369 1:49:45 359 1:23:07 371 3:12:52 316 57:42 319 B: Andre Charbonneau C: Rachel Roberts R: Jennifer Charbonneau 371 Joshua Aschheim 13 6 4:10:49 273 1:40:00 413 1:32:19 367 3:12:19 330 58:30 211 B: Joshua Aschheim C: Joshua Aschheim R: Joshua Aschheim 372 Tri Hard 32 12 4:11:33 384 1:53:43 410 1:31:47 411 3:25:30 108 46:03 307 B: Andrew Lock C: Rasa Malisauskiene R: Vytautas Malisauskas 373 Muscle Sandwich 26 7 4:11:40 421 2:02:12 222 1:12:09 377 3:14:21 308 57:19 379 B: Matthew Lenehan C: Jeff Ingalls R: David Fromm 374 Team Snacks 40 5 4:12:00 331 1:44:38 404 1:30:23 382 3:15:01 303 56:59 79 B: Danielle D'Angelo C: Stefanie D'Angelo R: Kate Kelley 375 Mike Beaton 36 25 4:12:42 357 1:48:09 318 1:19:04 346 3:07:13 403 1:05:29 469 B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 15 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 376 The One-Der-Bean 39 6 4:12:57 322 1:43:35 372 1:24:35 350 3:08:10 397 1:04:47 487 B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 377 Art Gwozdz 15 4 4:13:22 180 1:32:09 443 1:47:42 397 3:19:51 251 53:31 230 B: Art Gwozdz C: Art Gwozdz R: Art Gwozdz 378 Finally Old Enough! 31 7 4:13:38 409 1:58:49 179 1:08:52 348 3:07:41 406 1:05:57 313 B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 379 Thanks to the Wild One 43 4 4:14:22 216 1:35:37 426 1:38:04 374 3:13:41 353 1:00:41 237 B: Nadine Atalla C: Nadine Atalla R: Nadine Atalla 380 Terrabytes 29 16 4:15:37 218 1:35:44 188 1:09:20 197 2:45:04 448 1:30:33 255 B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / Jim Works R: Walter Lawrence Griffith 381 Kevin O. 36 26 4:15:40 283 1:40:30 367 1:23:50 336 3:04:20 433 1:11:20 410 B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 382 Harts & Soul 24 18 4:15:40 336 1:45:36 383 1:25:52 361 3:11:28 393 1:04:12 277 B: Sash Lewis C: Eleanor Hart R: Jason J Hart 383 Team TPG 24 19 4:15:53 420 2:00:39 361 1:23:11 408 3:23:50 221 52:03 302 B: Nathan Smith C: Charly Bashara R: Erin Szewc 384 Scrambled Legs 27 14 4:15:57 411 1:59:01 221 1:12:07 360 3:11:08 399 1:04:49 180 B: Beth Notar C: Lisa Newman R: Peggy Piwonka 385 Christian Auclair 36 27 4:16:28 379 1:53:05 216 1:11:39 339 3:04:44 434 1:11:44 485 B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 386 Kelly Rigby 39 7 4:16:32 393 1:54:52 338 1:21:19 387 3:16:11 350 1:00:21 443 B: Kelly Rigby C: Kelly Rigby R: Kelly Rigby 387 Plodding Pagans 32 13 4:16:40 429 2:04:13 316 1:18:52 407 3:23:05 252 53:35 294 B: Katherine Burton C: Sarah Gardner R: Beth Goodman 388 Joshua DaCosta 36 28 4:16:44 368 1:49:37 376 1:24:59 380 3:14:36 376 1:02:08 451 B: Joshua DaCosta C: Joshua DaCosta R: Joshua DaCosta 389 Honey Jill's 24 20 4:17:18 408 1:58:37 389 1:26:33 410 3:25:10 222 52:08 278 B: Rebecca Merz C: Katy Wilkinson R: Nicole Leja 390 iron heart 39 8 4:18:06 278 1:40:20 417 1:35:20 385 3:15:40 380 1:02:26 483 B: Susan burns C: Susan burns R: Susan burns 391 Busted Stuff 10 6 4:18:53 396 1:56:08 267 1:14:52 358 3:11:00 415 1:07:53 47 B: Julie Marcoulier C: Linda Pitney / Julie Marcoulier R: Linda Pitney 392 Field House Foodie Fanatics 21 7 4:19:00 284 1:40:38 322 1:19:24 300 3:00:02 446 1:18:58 68 B: Pete Lopez C: Kim Lopez / Tammie Jervas R: Loretta Tenuta 393 TIRING SOREASS WRECKS 19 24 4:19:41 347 1:46:15 364 1:23:31 356 3:09:46 425 1:09:55 127 B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: Becky Nielson 394 In Between Libations 25 14 4:20:21 427 2:03:45 276 1:15:35 396 3:19:20 360 1:01:01 279 B: Matt Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 395 Giddyup 28 19 4:20:37 416 1:59:36 393 1:28:09 415 3:27:45 239 52:52 376 B: Chris Boudrow C: Kayla Rysewyk R: Stephanie Burtt 396 Ironman Dan 37 15 4:20:46 402 1:58:04 344 1:21:47 398 3:19:51 359 1:00:55 477 B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 397 Pttelgmingtons - Again 38 18 4:20:50 398 1:56:53 311 1:18:24 383 3:15:17 404 1:05:33 406 B: Jon Mattis C: Jon Mattis R: Jon Mattis 398 Sweet honey Jill's 34 4 4:20:52 390 1:54:31 357 1:22:55 392 3:17:26 387 1:03:26 300 B: Jessica Macknight C: Lea Waldbillig R: Jessica Macknight 399 Frosted Crows 19 25 4:21:06 375 1:52:43 395 1:28:43 404 3:21:26 343 59:40 173 B: Christopher Mayer C: John Foley / Aaron Flynn R: Meghan Harris 400 Scott Hunter 38 19 4:21:21 382 1:53:22 391 1:26:53 399 3:20:15 362 1:01:06 233 B: Scott Hunter C: Scott Hunter R: Scott Hunter ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 16 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 401 Gary Trombley 38 20 4:21:21 291 1:41:16 430 1:38:59 400 3:20:15 363 1:01:06 234 B: Gary Trombley C: Gary Trombley R: Gary Trombley 402 Team Kavid 11 8 4:22:02 256 1:38:45 416 1:34:00 369 3:12:45 421 1:09:17 131 B: Erik Scholz C: Erik Scholz / Laura Scholz R: Laura Scholz 403 Just Four Fun 12 13 4:22:27 437 2:13:02 291 1:16:45 419 3:29:47 233 52:40 60 B: Pablo Orellana C: Sam Gaughan / Stephanie Dolson R: Laura Gross Smith 404 Lauren Galenski 43 5 4:22:35 325 1:44:06 445 1:49:23 427 3:33:29 165 49:06 226 B: Lauren Galenski C: Lauren Galenski R: Lauren Galenski 405 Monterey Flyers 35 16 4:22:41 321 1:43:32 441 1:43:34 413 3:27:06 290 55:35 288 B: Douglas Neu C: Phebe Kiryk / Doug Nev R: Phebe Kiryk 406 Vicki Nielsen 39 9 4:22:45 415 1:59:36 407 1:31:23 421 3:30:59 213 51:46 441 B: Vicki Nielsen C: Vicki Nielsen R: Vicki Nielsen 407 3 Chicks + Te Old Guy 21 8 4:24:12 431 2:05:48 289 1:16:38 406 3:22:26 371 1:01:46 99 B: Sue Fontaine C: Hillary Reil / John A Reil R: Sara Gladu 408 Arcadian 31 8 4:24:18 447 2:26:02 159 1:07:18 425 3:33:20 202 50:58 186 B: Suky Werman C: Caly R: Larry Lane 409 Shanon Sterrett 39 10 4:25:05 353 1:47:04 425 1:37:37 409 3:24:41 351 1:00:24 465 B: Shanon Sterrett C: Shanon Sterrett R: Shanon Sterrett 410 Happy Go Lucky 35 17 4:25:16 354 1:47:36 363 1:23:30 359 3:11:06 438 1:14:10 276 B: Jim Mieczkowski C: Jennifer LaFond / Jim Mieczkowski R: Jennifer LaFond 411 Miles Braffett 38 21 4:26:24 397 1:56:51 312 1:18:39 384 3:15:30 430 1:10:54 424 B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 412 Keith Hescock Jr. 36 29 4:26:24 254 1:38:35 428 1:38:25 390 3:17:00 422 1:09:24 435 B: Keith Hescock Jr. C: Keith Hescock Jr. R: Keith Hescock Jr. 413 SHAKE ''N'' BAKE 42 4 4:26:54 342 1:45:52 433 1:39:52 412 3:25:44 365 1:01:10 78 B: Tim Chabet C: Tim Chabet R: Tim Chabet 414 FINNeSe! 19 26 4:28:12 413 1:59:04 350 1:22:07 402 3:21:11 411 1:07:01 118 B: Matt Finn C: Timothy Finn / Matthew Senesi R: Lauren Finn 415 Team Turtle 12 14 4:28:44 435 2:07:59 169 1:07:56 386 3:15:55 436 1:12:49 30 B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Allen Sprio / Joseph Merola R: Allison Spiro 416 Splash, Dash and Roll 30 14 4:29:32 436 2:08:38 369 1:24:01 423 3:32:39 302 56:53 299 B: MIke Kemoroske C: Ruth Earl R: Randi walker 417 Extra Strength For Serridge 27 15 4:29:45 405 1:58:34 355 1:22:46 403 3:21:20 417 1:08:25 274 B: Adrienne Aucoin C: Sydney Burelle R: Dana Howell 418 Paw Patrol 10 7 4:31:23 383 1:53:32 419 1:36:00 418 3:29:32 372 1:01:51 322 B: Lisa Oliver C: Hether Cahill / Lisa Oliver R: Hether Cahill 419 No Good Excuse 28 20 4:31:28 434 2:07:24 379 1:25:24 424 3:32:48 334 58:40 290 B: Christy Dignard C: Daniel Thomas R: Ryan Dignard 420 Wonderbeans 32 14 4:31:40 439 2:13:47 246 1:13:42 414 3:27:29 392 1:04:11 338 B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 421 Blood,Sweat & Beers 24 21 4:32:19 389 1:54:17 346 1:22:03 388 3:16:20 443 1:15:59 317 B: David Lemieux C: David Lemieux R: Jessica Lemieux 422 Drei Teutschen 07 14 4:32:42 422 2:02:13 415 1:32:33 430 3:34:46 321 57:56 85 B: Christian Teutsch C: Christian Teutsch / Savannah Teutsch R: Abbie Teutsch 423 Dying to Tri 05 9 4:35:26 428 2:03:51 400 1:29:37 426 3:33:28 373 1:01:58 332 B: Sandy Ashendorf C: David ray R: Joan Bregstein 424 Brava 40 6 4:35:57 366 1:49:27 447 1:55:02 440 3:44:29 207 51:28 117 B: Christina Klich C: Laura Wentzel R: Rachel DeRose 425 General Dynamics 20 13 4:36:10 446 2:25:04 156 1:07:09 422 3:32:13 388 1:03:57 115 B: Bryan Cederholm C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 17 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 426 Green Machine 19 27 4:36:29 441 2:14:08 164 1:07:34 405 3:21:42 440 1:14:47 19 B: David Grogan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / Lewis McCulloch R: Rebecca Hanson 427 Triple Helix 32 15 4:37:10 449 2:29:27 126 1:05:10 428 3:34:37 382 1:02:33 265 B: Felicita Dubois C: Domenic Previte R: Elizabeth Levison 428 The Roosters 10 8 4:37:50 418 2:00:01 431 1:39:27 432 3:39:28 327 58:22 35 B: Denise Kohn C: Tammy Gates / Denise Kohn R: Tammy Gates 429 3 Tough Chicks 27 16 4:38:57 444 2:19:58 377 1:25:08 441 3:45:06 256 53:51 192 B: Jen Sellen C: Patrice Dermody R: Aimee Sinopoli 430 Katherine Harwood 39 11 4:39:09 419 2:00:15 432 1:39:27 434 3:39:42 340 59:27 494 B: Katherine Harwood C: Katherine Harwood R: Katherine Harwood 431 TWISTED SISTERS 27 17 4:39:20 417 1:59:37 405 1:30:44 420 3:30:21 419 1:08:59 257 B: Melissa McAvoy C: Lynn McAvoy R: Crystal Kruszyna 432 Mongoose 22 3 4:40:06 346 1:46:11 439 1:42:04 416 3:28:15 435 1:11:51 420 B: Buzz Hoagland C: Buzz Hoagland R: Buzz Hoagland 433 Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere 39 12 4:40:41 432 2:06:04 418 1:35:44 435 3:41:48 337 58:53 445 B: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere C: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere R: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere 434 Debbie Munson 37 16 4:41:43 395 1:55:39 442 1:46:35 436 3:42:14 341 59:29 459 B: Debbie Munson C: Debbie Munson R: Debbie Munson 435 5XY 32 16 4:42:11 448 2:28:27 144 1:06:10 429 3:34:37 412 1:07:34 267 B: Jen Lapierre C: Glenn Maston R: Alison Bright 436 Team Burdick XVII 19 28 4:42:22 404 1:58:13 434 1:40:01 431 3:38:14 391 1:04:08 24 B: Shawn Burdick C: Todd Burdick / Kate Burdick R: Amanda Burdick 437 Hot Tub Racing 38 22 4:42:37 399 1:57:11 412 1:32:04 417 3:29:15 437 1:13:22 495 B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 438 Tri Harder 36 30 4:44:24 426 2:03:08 422 1:36:23 433 3:39:31 400 1:04:53 474 B: Eric Mandell C: Eric Mandell R: Eric Mandell 439 The Carpenter 11 9 4:47:14 438 2:13:44 438 1:41:16 445 3:55:00 227 52:14 82 B: Therese Doyle Brigley C: Therese Doyle Brigley / Stephen Estelle R: Stephen Estelle 440 Christina Filkins 39 13 4:47:16 433 2:06:48 421 1:36:05 437 3:42:53 396 1:04:23 429 B: Christina Filkins C: Christina Filkins R: Christina Filkins 441 Old Men Walking 17 4 4:50:59 274 1:40:05 448 2:03:10 439 3:43:15 414 1:07:44 97 B: Laurence D Cohen C: James Dami R: Eric White 442 Slaves of the GReat Sage 09 17 4:51:38 406 1:58:34 446 1:51:23 443 3:49:57 369 1:01:41 152 B: Eric Proshansky C: Eric Proshansky R: Dan Patel 443 Iron WOman Hear Me Roar 16 1 4:58:15 425 2:03:06 435 1:40:04 438 3:43:10 442 1:15:05 212 B: Jenny Gitlitz C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Jenny Gitlitz 444 Andrew Grant 37 17 5:03:00 443 2:16:54 401 1:29:47 442 3:46:41 444 1:16:19 433 B: Andrew Grant C: Andrew Grant R: Andrew Grant 445 Gerard Johnson 22 4 5:03:01 424 2:02:53 444 1:49:15 444 3:52:08 429 1:10:53 490 B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 446 Triple B 39 14 5:06:53 440 2:13:50 440 1:42:07 446 3:55:57 431 1:10:56 235 B: Bethany Murphy C: Bethany Murphy R: Bethany Murphy 447 Amanda McCreary 39 15 5:07:12 442 2:15:27 436 1:40:39 447 3:56:06 432 1:11:06 464 B: Amanda McCreary C: Amanda McCreary R: Amanda McCreary 448 dam rotters 32 17 5:25:45 445 2:21:18 437 1:40:40 448 4:01:58 447 1:23:47 321 B: Cole Hanna C: Deborah Trimarchi R: Mark Hanna ************************************************************************************************************************* ONE CANOE /KAYAK LOOP -- Abe Hunrichs (488) - IRON 36 8 3:09:27 350 1:46:25 - 32:47 49 2:19:12 192 50:15 488 -- Jared Nichols - ONE LAP KAYAK 36 18 3:57:50 424 2:02:14 - 43:29 206 2:45:43 436 1:12:07 468 ********************************************************************************************************************* DNF BIKE TIME ========== -- Kent Mackenzie (482) - IRON 1:45:16 *********************************************************************************************************************

   

Combined Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Canoe Division Results (F)     Kayak Division Results (F)    

Paddleboard Division Results (F)



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates