Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    


Vernon Mothers Day Dash 5K
Top Male: 1. Matthew Mensher 2. Rob McGuinness 3. Bruce Christensen 4. David Taylor 5. Joe Thompson
Top Female: 1. Beth Krasemann 2. Julie Jakoboski 3. Siobhan Curran 4. Chelsea Chatterton 5. Lindsay Mensher
2015 Vernon Mothers Day Dash 5K Road Race
Sunday May 10,2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Henry Park -South St - Vernon CT - 75 degrees - Partly Coudy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Matthew Mensher Overall Female: Beth Krasemann

***********************************************************************************************
5 K RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Matthew Mensher 20M M1929 Tolland CT 16:58 5:27 1/13 634
2 Rob McGuinness 32M M3039 Portland CT 17:31 5:38 1/12 677
3 Bruce Christensen 47M M4049 Bolton CT 19:12 6:10 1/10 734
4 David Taylor 31M M3039 Mansfield CT 19:34 6:18 2/12 732
5 Joe Thompson 23M M1929 Manchester CT 20:50 6:42 2/13 711
6 Steven Morse 62M M6069 Broad Brook CT 20:54 6:43 1/8 719
7 Beth Krasemann 41F F4049 Suffield CT 20:56 6:44 1/47 532
8 Jay Seney 55M M5059 Vernon CT 21:04 6:46 1/17 667
9 Scott Rossi 52M M5059 Enfield CT 21:14 6:50 2/17 731
10 Brian Seney 23M M1929 Acton MA 21:15 6:50 3/13 665
11 Nicholas Willette 28M M1929 Vernon CT 21:18 6:51 4/13 694
12 Matt Davis 37M M3039 Vernon CT 21:19 6:51 3/12 573
13 Matt Walsh 12M M0014 Vernon CT 21:43 6:59 1/25 724
14 Kevin Mocadlo 19M M1929 Broad Brook CT 21:46 7:00 5/13 551
15 Julie Jakoboski 30F F3039 Tolland CT 21:56 7:03 1/29 672
16 Volkon Krasermann 47M M4049 Suffield CT 21:57 7:03 2/10 748
17 Benjamin Armstrong 15M M1518 South Windsor CT 22:01 7:05 1/4 642
18 John Rosenberger 55M M5059 Southington CT 22:06 7:06 3/17 683
19 Donald Jakoboski 64M M6069 Tolland CT 22:12 7:08 2/8 670
20 Mark Basile 33M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 22:24 7:12 4/12 623
21 Siobhan Curran 37F F3039 Brooklyn CT 22:27 7:13 2/29 664
22 Lewis Hargreaves 20M M1929 S Windsor CT 22:46 7:19 6/13 745
23 Chelsea Chatterton 15F F1518 Vernon CT 22:47 7:19 1/5 650
24 Lindsay Mensher 23F F1929 Tolland CT 23:01 7:24 1/13 633
25 Christopher Galat 14M M0014 Vernon CT 23:11 7:27 2/25 749
26 Bonnie Armstrong 44F F4049 South Windsor CT 23:13 7:28 2/47 643
27 Peter Briggeman 57M M5059 Manchester CT 23:14 7:28 4/17 503
28 Dave Mensher 54M M5059 Tolland CT 23:16 7:29 5/17 631
29 Jean Mocadlo 54F F5059 Broad Brook CT 23:27 7:32 1/31 550
30 Judy Jendrucek 54F F5059 Essex CT 23:53 7:41 2/31 701
31 Lauren Hurst 53F F5059 W Simsbury CT 23:56 7:42 3/31 692
32 Jessica Dennis 23F F1929 Ellington CT 23:59 7:43 2/13 737
33 Dave Taylor 58M M5059 Vernon CT 24:00 7:43 6/17 696
34 Cheryl Armstrong 47F F4049 Newton MA 24:20 7:49 3/47 536
35 Cole Ricardi 10M M0014 Tolland CT 24:27 7:52 3/25 560
36 Erika Lebaron 44F F4049 Tolland CT 24:28 7:52 4/47 544
37 Tom Ricardi 52M M5059 Tolland CT 24:33 7:54 7/17 562
38 Emma Krasemann 11F F0014 Suffield CT 24:39 7:56 1/26 533
39 Leanne Wheeler 39F F3039 South Windsor CT 25:01 8:03 3/29 607
40 Mary Moynihan-Downes 60F F6069 Tolland CT 25:03 8:03 1/8 622
41 Anna Armstrong 12F F0014 South Windsor CT 25:04 8:04 2/26 641
42 Richard Lindahl 35M M3039 Vernon CT 25:21 8:09 5/12 681
43 Garrett Lemek 54M M5059 Stafford CT 25:22 8:09 8/17 699
44 Matthew Woodward 7M M0014 Vernon CT 25:25 8:10 4/25 726
45 Catherine Painter Eggers 13F F0014 Tolland CT 25:27 8:11 3/26 554
46 Stephen Tolman 69M M6069 Vernon CT 25:32 8:13 3/8 517
47 Tyler Bousquet 7M M0014 Griswold CT 25:37 8:14 5/25 659
48 Frederick Owens 35M M3039 Vernon CT 25:39 8:15 6/12 599
49 David Schreiter 53M M5059 Lebanon CT 25:46 8:17 9/17 678
50 Jessica Klein 33F F3039 Vernon CT 25:57 8:21 4/29 569
51 Polly Painter 51F F5059 Tolland CT 25:58 8:21 4/31 553
52 Sharon Reinee 58F F5059 Marlborough CT 26:00 8:22 5/31 680
53 Will Baron 22M M1929 Tolland CT 26:03 8:23 7/13 543
54 Susan Rosenberger 54F F5059 Southington CT 26:33 8:32 6/31 682
55 Daniel Kennedy 28M M1929 S Windsor CT 26:41 8:35 8/13 506
56 Janet Jakoboski 63F F6069 Tolland CT 26:52 8:38 2/8 671
57 Ck Bellone 48F F4049 Columbia CT 26:56 8:40 5/47 704
58 Casey Bowden 13M M0014 Tolland CT 27:00 8:41 6/25 759
59 Olivia Painter Eggers 16F F1518 Tolland CT 27:06 8:43 2/5 635
60 DuranKeony Torres 14M M0014 Vernon CT 27:07 8:43 7/25 645
61 Lynn Daley 53F F5059 Ellington CT 27:09 8:44 7/31 595
62 John Wilkie 43M M4049 Feeding Hills MA 27:12 8:45 3/10 752
63 Samuel Lewbel 65M M6069 Stafford Springs CT 27:17 8:46 4/8 715
64 Carol Chatterton 47F F4049 Vernon CT 27:20 8:47 6/47 648
65 Susan Leslie 65F F6069 S Windsor CT 27:21 8:48 3/8 702
66 Tim Dennis 57M M5059 Ellington CT 27:22 8:48 10/17 736
67 Ed Bellone 52M M5059 Columbia CT 27:23 8:48 11/17 703
68 Hongling Kong 35F F3039 Vernon CT 27:34 8:52 5/29 520
69 Denise Seney 54F F5059 Vernon CT 27:36 8:53 8/31 666
70 Sheri Wilson 47F F4049 Vernon CT 27:50 8:57 7/47 644
71 Jeffrey Armstrong 52M M5059 Newton MA 28:02 9:01 12/17 507
72 Zach Silvia 19M M1929 Tolland CT 28:03 9:01 9/13 589
73 Ellen Fitzpatrick 54F F5059 W Tisbury MA 28:19 9:06 9/31 716
74 Michael Allers 64M M6069 Manchester CT 28:33 9:11 5/8 767
75 Colin Lebaron 10M M0014 Tolland CT 28:42 9:14 8/25 545
76 Sean Lebaron 44M M4049 Tolland CT 28:42 9:14 4/10 512
77 Kendra Oakley 27F F1929 Vernon CT 28:55 9:18 3/13 552
78 Luke Woodward 10M M0014 Vernon CT 29:02 9:20 9/25 727
79 Abigail Marth 11F F0014 Vernon CT 29:04 9:21 4/26 523
80 Owen Federowicz 10M M0014 Vernon CT 29:14 9:24 10/25 755
81 Lori Riley 50F F5059 Storrd CT 29:18 9:25 10/31 718
82 Candy Sosnicki 47F F4049 Vernon CT 29:27 9:28 8/47 679
83 Karen Szymko 50F F5059 Somers CT 29:36 9:31 11/31 690
84 Gary Hyiek 45M M4049 Ellington CT 29:37 9:31 5/10 509
85 Michele Hyiek 43F F4049 Ellington CT 29:38 9:32 9/47 510
86 Samantha Baer 40F F4049 Somers CT 29:41 9:33 10/47 525
87 Matthew Nochisaki 15M M1518 South windsor CT 29:41 9:33 2/4 566
88 Evan Lionberger 7M M0014 GLASTONBURY CT 29:41 9:33 11/25 625
89 April Lionberger 39F F3039 Glastonbury CT 29:42 9:33 6/29 624
90 Rhonda Thomas 49F F4049 Tolland CT 29:42 9:33 11/47 581
91 Meg McKinney 42F F4049 Vernon CT 29:42 9:33 12/47 656
92 Joanne Ricardi 52F F5059 Tolland CT 29:43 9:33 12/31 561
93 Michele Gara Grady 47F F4049 Vernon CT 29:46 9:34 13/47 713
94 Ariana Silvia 23F F1929 Tolland CT 29:49 9:35 4/13 586
95 Annette Leppler 44F F4049 Ellington CT 29:58 9:38 14/47 720
96 Cian Gara Grady 9M M0014 Vernon CT 30:08 9:41 12/25 714
97 Michael Barber 32M M3039 Vernon CT 30:11 9:42 7/12 514
98 Heather Krisolofsky 35F F3039 Ellington CT 30:12 9:43 7/29 687
99 Annie Campanaro 49F F4049 Vernon CT 30:21 9:46 15/47 511
100 Jadelynn Silvia 24F F1929 Tolland CT 30:43 9:53 5/13 587
101 Emily Johnson 37F F3039 Vernon CT 30:51 9:55 8/29 698
102 Leigh Scisco 28F F1929 Tinton falls NJ 31:00 9:58 6/13 760
103 Lori Scisci 56F F5059 Long Branch NJ 31:02 9:59 13/31 757
104 Ray Prest 75M M70++ Ellington CT 31:02 9:59 1/5 522
105 William Schultz 47M M4049 Ellington CT 31:08 10:01 6/10 568
106 Brad Strogoff 47M M4049 Vernon CT 31:21 10:05 7/10 615
107 Caitlin Chatterton 9F F0014 Vernon CT 31:26 10:07 5/26 647
108 Charlie Chatterton 50M M5059 Vernon CT 31:26 10:07 13/17 649
109 Vicki Quagliaroli 61F F6069 Stafford Springs CT 31:34 10:09 4/8 502
110 Lisa Gardiner 46F F4049 Vernon CT 31:35 10:09 16/47 758
111 Zachary Thomas 13M M0014 Vernon CT 31:39 10:11 13/25 549
112 Bailee Kendrick 14F F0014 Granby CT 31:47 10:13 6/26 660
113 Samantha Armstrong 16F F1518 Newton MA 31:49 10:14 3/5 537
114 Jennifer Solano 42F F4049 Granby CT 31:54 10:16 17/47 661
115 Emily Nicotera 24F F1929 Medford MA 32:01 10:18 7/13 614
116 Mark Nicotera 53M M5059 Phoenix AZ 32:01 10:18 14/17 608
117 Allison Nicotera 26F F1929 New York NY 32:02 10:18 8/13 730
118 Joseph Stawski 9M M0014 Vernon CT 32:07 10:20 14/25 539
119 Kelly Collopy 15F F1518 Vernon CT 32:12 10:21 4/5 740
120 Karla Schultz 47F F4049 Ellington CT 32:16 10:23 18/47 567
121 Lisa Marcham 45F F4049 Vernon CT 32:18 10:23 19/47 705
122 Heidi Rodriquez 39F F3039 Vernon CT 32:19 10:24 9/29 538
123 Philip Klein 70M M70++ Manchester CT 32:20 10:24 2/5 597
124 Barbara Maloney 69F F6069 Tolland CT 32:30 10:27 5/8 722
125 Ashley Schiffer 14F F0014 Plantsville CT 32:45 10:32 7/26 743
126 Carol Baron 55F F5059 Tolland CT 32:46 10:32 14/31 542
127 Jon Carnevale 26M M1929 Enfield CT 32:48 10:33 10/13 697
128 Gina Pizzitola 43F F4049 Vernon CT 32:58 10:36 20/47 707
129 Linda Romejko 48F F4049 Vernon CT 33:01 10:37 21/47 620
130 Lynn Nochisaki 47F F4049 South windsor CT 33:02 10:37 22/47 565
131 Matthew Burke 11M M0014 Feedgin Hills MA 33:20 10:43 15/25 754
132 Melanie Cockerham 43F F4049 Hebron CT 33:21 10:44 23/47 572
133 Timothy Daley 59M M5059 W Suffield CT 33:24 10:45 15/17 738
134 Jennifer Schiffer 44F F4049 Plantsville CT 33:35 10:48 24/47 741
135 Brendab Schiffer 48M M4049 Plantsville CT 33:35 10:48 8/10 742
136 Alexander Simko 11M M0014 Coventry CT 33:49 10:53 16/25 547
137 Stacie Simko 40F F4049 Coventry CT 33:50 10:53 25/47 546
138 Clint Marth 44M M4049 Vernon CT 33:53 10:54 9/10 524
139 Mary Stone 38F F3039 Vernon CT 33:56 10:55 10/29 746
140 Rich Jarvis 30M M3039 Coventry CT 34:19 11:02 8/12 747
141 Nancy Hilton 52F F5059 Vernon CT 34:21 11:03 15/31 717
142 Jack Bedik 10M M0014 South Windsor CT 34:32 11:06 17/25 606
143 Dara Olson 40F F4049 Ellington CT 34:33 11:07 26/47 712
144 Julia Maynard 55F F5059 Stafford Springs CT 34:53 11:13 16/31 611
145 Lauren Johnson 53F F5059 Ellington CT 34:58 11:15 17/31 695
146 Christine Erikson 53F F5059 S Windsor CT 35:07 11:18 18/31 744
147 Emma Woodward 11F F0014 Vernon CT 35:20 11:22 8/26 728
148 Lois Timms-Ferrara 56F F5059 Ellington CT 35:33 11:26 19/31 559
149 Ryan Brady 15M M1518 Vernon CT 35:38 11:28 3/4 639
150 Nancy Doland 45F F4049 Vernon CT 35:43 11:29 27/47 640
151 Nathaniel Thomas 8M M0014 Manchester CT 35:47 11:30 18/25 531
152 Adam Thomas 34M M3039 Manchester CT 35:47 11:30 9/12 530
153 Nick Frigault 16M M1518 Vernon CT 35:56 11:33 4/4 708
154 Nancy Collopy 45F F4049 Vernon CT 36:09 11:37 28/47 739
155 Clancy Lauzon 12F F0014 Vernon CT 36:09 11:37 9/26 557
156 Donna Lauzon 47F F4049 Vernon CT 36:11 11:38 29/47 558
157 Mary pat Woodward 49F F4049 Vernon CT 36:29 11:44 30/47 725
158 Jenna Scisco 30F F3039 Vernon CT 36:56 11:53 11/29 766
159 Gary Giumetti 33M M3039 Vernon CT 36:57 11:53 10/12 765
160 Robin Lagasse 43F F4049 S Windsor CT 36:59 11:54 31/47 763
161 Mary Knowles 64F F6069 Tolland CT 37:07 11:56 6/8 564
162 Mario Ffasz 66M M6069 Cromwell CT 37:09 11:57 6/8 689
163 Kristy LaPorte 45F F4049 Tolland CT 37:19 12:00 32/47 585
164 Nancy Thomas 55F F5059 Vernon CT 37:20 12:00 20/31 548
165 Olivia Frigault 13F F0014 Vernon CT 37:23 12:01 10/26 709
166 Nina Gagnon 29F F1929 Monroe CT 37:43 12:08 9/13 710
167 Tracy Wilkie 46F F4049 Feeding Hills MA 37:48 12:09 33/47 751
168 Brooke Navratil 7F F0014 Tolland CT 37:51 12:10 11/26 735
169 Stacey Nauratil 38F F3039 Tolland CT 37:52 12:11 12/29 733
170 Delia Bousquet 9F F0014 Griswold CT 37:56 12:12 12/26 657
171 Sharon Bousquet 40F F4049 Griswold CT 37:57 12:12 34/47 658
172 Emily Torres 45F F4049 Vernon CT 38:01 12:14 35/47 646
173 Shannon Starvish 26F F1929 Stafford Springs CT 38:18 12:19 10/13 604
174 Emily Suroviak 7F F0014 Amston CT 38:29 12:23 13/26 555
175 Mary Suroviak 35F F3039 Amston CT 38:29 12:23 13/29 556
176 John Moreau 63M M6069 Vernon CT 38:31 12:23 7/8 636
177 Linda Mensher 54F F5059 Tolland CT 39:07 12:35 21/31 632
178 Alit Bedik 36F F3039 South Windsor CT 39:12 12:37 14/29 605
179 Ana Cortese 13F F0014 Manchester CT 39:18 12:38 14/26 579
180 Christine Zonghetti 40F F4049 Tolland CT 39:20 12:39 36/47 513
181 Brenda Bourne 46F F4049 Vernon CT 39:26 12:41 37/47 526
182 Erin Zocco 43F F4049 Tolland CT 39:27 12:41 38/47 518
183 Marie DiMauro 50F F5059 Manchester CT 39:30 12:42 22/31 580
184 Cailynn Danneman 10F F0014 Bloomfield CT 39:41 12:46 15/26 616
185 Vicki Close 54F F5059 Ellington CT 39:43 12:46 23/31 603
186 Melissa McWeeny 34F F3039 Bloomfield CT 39:43 12:46 15/29 617
187 jackie Hardy 50F F5059 S Windsor CT 39:51 12:49 24/31 688
188 David Thomas 59M M5059 Vernon CT 39:54 12:50 16/17 528
189 Mario Anorga 70M M70++ Vernon CT 40:06 12:54 3/5 590
190 Allison Ghostlaw 9F F0014 Vernon CT 40:08 12:55 16/26 685
191 Brett Wilkie 11M M0014 Feeding Hills MA 40:13 12:56 19/25 753
192 Alexis LaPorte 12F F0014 Tolland CT 40:27 13:01 17/26 584
193 Maddy Condry 13F F0014 Vernon CT 40:30 13:02 18/26 706
194 Jillian Ellefson 34F F3039 Vernon CT 40:34 13:03 16/29 674
195 Ben Ellefson 11M M0014 Vernon CT 40:35 13:03 20/25 673
196 Heather Knowles 37F F3039 Tolland CT 40:36 13:04 17/29 563
197 Brianna Roy 10F F0014 Vernon CT 40:49 13:08 19/26 535
198 Tamara Connelly 39F F3039 S Windsor CT 40:50 13:08 18/29 504
199 Debra Kennedy 59F F5059 Colchester CT 40:50 13:08 25/31 505
200 Kaylee Moreau 11F F0014 Ellington CT 40:51 13:09 20/26 637
201 Jennifer Roy 43F F4049 Vernon CT 40:53 13:09 39/47 534
202 Emmett Kristoff 6M M0014 Vernon CT 40:56 13:10 21/25 653
203 Cindy Kristoff 39F F3039 Vernon CT 41:04 13:13 19/29 652
204 Maya Lagasse 11F F0014 S Windsor CT 41:06 13:13 21/26 762
205 paul Lagasse 42M M4049 S Windsor CT 41:06 13:13 10/10 764
206 Eve Lagasse 8F F0014 S Windsor CT 41:11 13:15 22/26 761
207 Penny Ritter 41F F4049 S Windsor CT 41:16 13:17 40/47 686
208 Laureen Barber 31F F3039 Vernon CT 41:18 13:17 20/29 519
209 Isabella Giammarino 8F F0014 South Windsor CT 41:23 13:19 23/26 626
210 Cole Moreau 6M M0014 Ellington CT 41:23 13:19 22/25 729
211 John Moreau Jr 34M M3039 Ellington CT 41:25 13:19 11/12 638
212 Lisa Perry 45F F4049 Vernon CT 41:38 13:24 41/47 700
213 Carla Ghostlaw 39F F3039 Vernon CT 41:44 13:26 21/29 684
214 Janet Giammarino 39F F3039 South Windsor CT 41:50 13:28 22/29 627
215 Wilhelm Frederich 80M M70++ Ellington CT 42:01 13:31 4/5 501
216 Earl Hasselmark 76M M70++ Vernon CT 42:02 13:31 5/5 609
217 Elana Owens 36F F3039 Vernon CT 42:17 13:36 23/29 598
218 Heidi Xenophontos 48F F4049 Andover CT 42:51 13:47 42/47 540
219 Jo-Anne Rankin 55F F5059 Tolland CT 42:52 13:47 26/31 516
220 Laura Rankin 50F F5059 S Windsor CT 43:22 13:57 27/31 750
221 Ashley Zampino 15F F1518 Vernon CT 45:43 14:42 5/5 577
222 Sharon Zampino 45F F4049 Vernon CT 45:44 14:43 43/47 578
223 Jess Reed 34F F3039 Vernon CT 45:54 14:46 24/29 691
224 Megan Martin 10F F0014 S Winsdor CT 47:56 15:25 24/26 768
225 ERin Martin 7F F0014 S Winsdor CT 48:01 15:27 25/26 769
226 Joan Navin 77F F70++ Avon CT 48:07 15:29 1/2 693
227 K Stevens 64F F6069 Venon CT 49:20 15:52 7/8 771
228 Joanne Martin 42F F4049 S Winsdor CT 49:20 15:52 44/47 770
229 Erin Rose 37F F3039 Agawam MA 49:36 15:57 25/29 721
230 Peter Priester 10M M0014 Waterford CT 50:09 16:08 23/25 668
231 Melissa Burke 46F F4049 Glastonbury CT 50:19 16:11 45/47 663
232 Irene Burke 82F F70++ Storrs CT 50:21 16:12 2/2 662
233 George Anderson 6M M0014 Vernon CT 50:22 16:12 24/25 628
234 Rachel Priester 40F F4049 Waterford CT 50:22 16:12 46/47 669
235 Violet Anderson 4F F0014 Vernon CT 50:25 16:13 26/26 629
236 Maria Kokiasmenos 37F F3039 Vernon CT 50:25 16:13 26/29 630
237 Jennifer Koji 32F F3039 Colchester CT 50:33 16:16 27/29 610
238 Tameka Owens 31F F3039 Plainfield CT 51:14 16:29 28/29 576
239 Marionette Owens 54F F5059 Danielson CT 51:46 16:39 28/31 575
240 Jennifer Locke 28F F1929 Vernon CT 52:28 16:53 11/13 571
241 Debra Locke 55F F5059 Coventry CT 52:30 16:53 29/31 570
242 Fred Owens 59M M5059 Danielson CT 52:57 17:02 17/17 574
243 Nicole Thomas 24F F1929 Vernon CT 53:33 17:14 12/13 527
244 Cassady Zipkin 24F F1929 Vernon CT 53:42 17:17 13/13 594
245 Lori Bellone 49F F4049 Vernon CT 53:42 17:17 47/47 591
246 Patsy Garcia 56F F5059 Canaan CT 53:45 17:18 30/31 593
247 Shane Bellone 26M M1929 Vernon CT 53:48 17:18 11/13 592
248 Tim Thomas 31M M3039 Manchester CT 53:51 17:19 12/12 529
249 Byron Paquin 10M M0014 Stafford CT 54:00 17:22 25/25 613
250 Lindy Kelly 37F F3039 Stafford CT 54:00 17:22 29/29 612
251 Stephen Millett 21M M1929 Vernon CT 56:49 18:17 12/13 619
252 Brian Millett 22M M1929 Vernon CT 56:49 18:17 13/13 618
253 Paula Kuenzler 67F F6069 Tolland CT 56:50 18:17 8/8 723
254 Gil Anderson 64M M6069 Ledyard CT 1:23:23 26:50 8/8 601
255 Denise Anderson 58F F5059 Ledyard CT 1:23:31 26:52 31/31 600

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Matthew Mensher 2. Rob McGuinness 3. Bruce Christensen 4. David Taylor 5. Joe Thompson

Top Female: 1. Beth Krasemann 2. Julie Jakoboski 3. Siobhan Curran 4. Chelsea Chatterton 5. Lindsay Mensher

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates