Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Brookfield Shamrock 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Christopher Rivas 2. Tommy Consalvo 3. Malcolm Honeyford 4. Jason Rotenberg 5. Matthew Cappiello
Top Female: 1. Faith Kulis 2. Morgan Barry 3. Randi Lynch 4. Joshua Ipkovich 5. Laura Lonergan
2015 Brookfield Lacrosse Shamrock 5K Road Race
Sunday March 15, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Brookfield High School - Brookfield, CT || 39 degrees || Overcast || Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


*******************************************************************************************
RESULTS @ PLATTSYS.COM
*******************************************************************************************

Overall Male : Christopher Rivas Overall Female: Faith Kulis

OVERALL FINAL NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Christopher Rivas 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 17:01 17:01 5:28 1/55 174
2 Tommy Consalvo 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 17:02 17:02 5:28 2/55 343
3 Malcolm Honeyford 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 19:03 19:02 6:08 3/55 321
4 Jason Rotenberg 39M M3039 Ridgefield CT 19:53 19:53 6:24 1/8 202
5 Matthew Cappiello 50M M5059 Southbury CT 20:18 20:16 6:32 1/12 415
6 Nick Palmer 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 21:07 21:06 6:47 4/55 385
7 Luiz Castilho 45M M4049 Brookfield CT 21:20 21:15 6:52 1/23 101
8 Faith Kulis 12F F0013 Southbury CT 22:14 22:14 7:09 1/40 414
9 Paul Delgardo 45M M4049 Brookfield CT 22:15 22:15 7:09 2/23 110
10 Joseph Huff 34M M3039 New Milford CT 22:42 22:36 7:18 2/8 324
11 Tony Muffatti 59M M5059 Bethel CT 22:46 22:44 7:19 2/12 405
12 Brian Fenn 35M M3039 Southbury CT 22:47 22:46 7:19 3/8 411
13 Morgan Gerow 29M M2029 Sherman CT 22:48 22:22 7:20 1/5 129
14 Michael Downs 40M M4049 Brookfield CT 22:50 22:33 7:20 3/23 116
15 Morgan Barry 27F F2029 Bridgewater CT 23:01 23:01 7:24 1/16 319
16 Ryan Scappaticci 10M M0013 Danbury CT 23:02 23:02 7:24 1/35 180
17 AJ Sussingham 19M M1419 Brookfield CT 23:35 23:06 7:35 5/55 371
18 Jackson Sharpe 10M M0013 Brookfield CT 23:41 23:39 7:37 2/35 242
19 Randi Lynch 33F F3039 Brookfield CT 23:43 23:40 7:37 1/13 214
20 Matt Torpey 42M M4049 Brookfield CT 23:46 23:45 7:38 4/23 191
21 Michael Cook 40M M4049 Naugatuck CT 23:50 23:47 7:40 5/23 409
22 Harrison Manesis 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 23:52 23:44 7:40 6/55 66
23 Joshua Ipkovich 16F F1419 Brookfield CT 23:53 23:46 7:41 1/45 38
24 Mike Valenti 49M M4049 Bethel CT 24:01 23:58 7:43 6/23 398
25 John Kennelly 51M M5059 Cheshire CT 24:04 24:02 7:44 3/12 384
26 Sean Reilly 20M M2029 Brookfield CT 24:08 23:39 7:46 2/5 173
27 Ben Gallagher 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 24:09 24:02 7:46 7/55 357
28 Jack Wallin 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 24:10 24:02 7:46 8/55 39
29 Anthony Dileo 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 24:14 24:03 7:47 9/55 349
30 Jacob Maddox 19M M1419 Brookfield CT 24:21 23:53 7:50 10/55 370
31 Laura Lonergan 46F F4049 Brookfield CT 24:26 24:16 7:51 1/40 307
32 James Sporko 50M M5059 Waterbury CT 24:28 23:58 7:52 4/12 183
33 Mac Torpey 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 24:44 24:38 7:57 3/35 189
34 Scott Benjamin 57M M5059 New Milford CT 24:46 24:42 7:58 5/12 82
35 Abigail Dell 11F F0013 Brookfield CT 24:49 24:47 7:59 2/40 111
36 Mike Stellato 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 24:50 24:43 7:59 11/55 51
37 Cole Breuer 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 25:08 24:55 8:05 12/55 57
38 Theodore Berner 14M M1419 BROOKFIELD CT 25:12 24:59 8:06 13/55 55
39 Nick Seis 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 25:12 25:03 8:06 14/55 352
40 Tim Bomba 47M M4049 Brookfield CT 25:20 25:15 8:09 7/23 393
41 Connor Gruda 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 25:20 25:08 8:09 15/55 359
42 William Lonergan 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 25:21 25:09 8:09 16/55 63
43 Shannon Oricchio 41F F4049 Brookfield CT 25:43 25:29 8:16 2/40 313
44 John Ditto 44M M4049 Brookfield CT 25:49 25:46 8:18 8/23 350
45 Toby Bernier 12M M0013 BROOKFIELD CT 25:51 25:50 8:19 4/35 83
46 Catie Coneybear 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 25:56 25:54 8:20 3/40 104
47 Jennifer Stephen-torpey 45F F4049 Brookfield CT 25:59 25:58 8:21 3/40 314
48 Mark Ryan 45M M4049 Brookfield CT 26:06 26:02 8:24 9/23 365
49 Gracie Vieira 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 26:10 26:06 8:25 4/40 194
50 Teresa Leopold 11F F0013 Brookfield CT 26:11 26:08 8:25 5/40 139
51 Megan Paul 19F F1419 Southbury CT 26:16 26:15 8:27 2/45 308
52 Steve Harding 27M M2029 Brookfield CT 26:18 25:52 8:28 3/5 389
53 Shea Allen 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 26:19 26:04 8:28 17/55 40
54 Ariana Mamudi 11F F0013 Brookfield CT 26:26 26:24 8:30 6/40 144
55 Mackenzie Sam 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 26:27 26:25 8:30 7/40 177
56 Mitchell Kessler 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 26:31 26:30 8:32 5/35 396
57 Brian Walker 61M M6069 Monroe CT 26:34 26:18 8:33 1/4 388
58 Mario Tomaino 11M M0013 Brookfield CT 26:36 26:30 8:33 6/35 187
59 Craig Hessenius 18M M1419 Brookfield CT 26:50 26:39 8:38 18/55 52
60 Will Lawrence 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 26:51 26:40 8:38 19/55 49
61 Eamon Reilly 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 26:58 26:48 8:40 20/55 68
62 Thomas Petrellese 18M M1419 Brookfield CT 26:58 26:50 8:40 21/55 50
63 Andrew Collins 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 26:59 26:49 8:41 22/55 42
64 Matt Ehrhard 13M M0013 Brookfield CT 27:10 26:55 8:44 7/35 120
65 Brad Martin 63M M6069 Madison CT 27:10 26:57 8:44 2/4 404
66 Scott Marcum 44M M4049 Newtown CT 27:10 27:10 8:44 10/23 146
67 Shaye McGee 14F F1419 Brookfield CT 27:11 26:57 8:45 3/45 151
68 Emma Lonergan 10F F0013 Brookfield CT 27:14 27:05 8:46 8/40 306
69 Darin Lonergan 51M M5059 Brookfield CT 27:15 27:06 8:46 6/12 309
70 Ross Fressola 30M M3039 Danbury CT 27:16 27:08 8:46 4/8 125
71 Jacob Fox 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 27:19 27:09 8:47 23/55 328
72 Andrew DeCosta 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 27:19 27:09 8:47 24/55 45
73 Jay Prado 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 27:20 27:14 8:47 8/35 164
74 Charlie Hildner 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 27:20 27:12 8:47 25/55 48
75 Mike Martinkovic 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 27:22 27:08 8:48 26/55 41
76 Andrew ALmeida 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 27:22 27:13 8:48 27/55 354
77 Emily Delafield 10F F0013 Brookfield CT 27:23 27:07 8:48 9/40 109
78 Kristy McGee 40F F4049 Brookfield CT 27:24 27:10 8:49 4/40 150
79 Kirsten Martin 44F F4049 Brookfield CT 27:33 27:19 8:52 5/40 269
80 Matthew Delafield 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 27:44 27:25 8:55 28/55 416
81 Donald Thomas 52M M5059 Brookfield CT 27:46 27:42 8:56 7/12 391
82 Peter DeNatale 18M M1419 Brookfield CT 27:46 27:27 8:56 29/55 47
83 Matthew DeStefano 10M M0013 Brookfield CT 27:49 27:48 8:57 9/35 115
84 Paige Vieira 10F F0013 Brookfield CT 27:50 27:47 8:57 10/40 195
85 Cynthia Felizardo 18F F1419 Danbury CT 27:55 27:37 8:59 4/45 301
86 Melissa Teel 25F F2029 Danbury CT 27:57 27:31 8:59 2/16 397
87 Jen Tomaino 45F F4049 Brookfield CT 28:04 27:48 9:01 6/40 186
88 Catherine Haase 25F F2029 Brookfield CT 28:08 27:43 9:03 3/16 413
89 Jack Ryan 7M M0013 Brookfield CT 28:08 28:07 9:03 10/35 368
90 Juliette Grijalva 13F F0013 Brookfield CT 28:09 27:55 9:03 11/40 420
91 Linda O'Leary 49F F4049 Brookfield CT 28:09 28:03 9:03 7/40 157
92 Anna McDowell 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 28:10 28:07 9:03 12/40 149
93 Paul Golaszewski 45M M4049 Brookfiled CT 28:14 27:57 9:05 11/23 376
94 Allison Kelm 40F F4049 Bethel CT 28:17 28:15 9:06 8/40 135
95 Morgan Stankiewicz 13F F0013 Brookfield CT 28:17 28:03 9:06 13/40 310
96 Benjamin Carvell 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 28:20 27:53 9:07 30/55 340
97 Jackie Pyrch 28F F2029 Monroe CT 28:21 27:52 9:07 4/16 167
98 Lorraine Piccorelli 20F F2029 Brookfield CT 28:22 28:00 9:07 5/16 363
99 Kristen Rossi 16F F1419 Brookfield CT 28:23 28:01 9:08 5/45 381
100 Dominick Biasetti 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 28:23 28:14 9:08 31/55 35
101 Stephen Bristol 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 28:24 28:13 9:08 32/55 355
102 Ella Reale 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 28:27 28:24 9:09 14/40 170
103 Bay Brown 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 28:27 28:25 9:09 15/40 87
104 Camden Torpey 9M M0013 Brookfield CT 28:35 28:35 9:11 11/35 190
105 Kelly Grady 19F F1419 Brookfield CT 28:43 28:20 9:14 6/45 131
106 Sam Consalvo 9M M0013 Brookfield CT 28:44 28:44 9:14 12/35 342
107 Jesse Bartko 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 28:46 28:28 9:15 33/55 44
108 Lexah Caraluzzi 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 28:47 28:46 9:15 16/40 96
109 Matt Melby 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 28:51 28:38 9:17 34/55 67
110 Trini Parray 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 28:55 28:37 9:18 35/55 351
111 Andrew Lofink 11M M0013 Brookfield CT 28:57 28:53 9:18 13/35 325
112 JoEllen Stipak 58F F5059 Brookfield CT 29:01 28:44 9:20 1/8 353
113 Jen Torpey 41F F4049 Brookfield CT 29:01 29:00 9:20 9/40 188
114 Thomas Kelm 52M M5059 Bethel CT 29:02 28:59 9:20 8/12 412
115 Cooper Swenson 13M M0013 Brookfield CT 29:18 29:14 9:25 14/35 345
116 Jake Elston 11M M0013 Brookfield CT 29:20 28:57 9:26 15/35 360
117 Brian Elston 46M M4049 Brookfield CT 29:20 28:55 9:26 12/23 361
118 Liam Carroll 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 29:26 29:15 9:28 36/55 58
119 Jake Caraluzzi 10M M0013 New milford CT 29:34 29:32 9:30 16/35 97
120 Thomas Delafield 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 29:37 29:26 9:31 37/55 108
121 Harrison Maddox 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 29:38 29:34 9:32 17/35 323
122 Mark DeStefano 49M M4049 Brookfield CT 29:40 29:34 9:32 13/23 112
123 Sinead Balloch 13F F0013 Brookfield CT 29:43 29:33 9:33 17/40 81
124 Russell Ballard 43M M4049 BROOKFIELD CT 29:49 29:08 9:35 14/23 79
125 Alan Turner 60M M6069 Brookfield CT 29:50 29:22 9:36 3/4 193
126 Theresa Sporko 47F F4049 Waterbury CT 29:52 29:19 9:36 10/40 182
127 OLIVIA MARTIN 13F F0013 BROOKFIELD CT 29:56 29:46 9:37 18/40 148
128 Jack Bomba 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 29:57 29:45 9:38 38/55 56
129 Kelly Mohr 27F F2029 Brookfield CT 30:01 30:00 9:39 6/16 390
130 Marc Goldberg 49M M4049 Hamden CT 30:01 29:43 9:39 15/23 130
131 Nicholas Castilho 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 30:03 29:51 9:40 39/55 59
132 Andrew Fries 44M M4049 Brookfield CT 30:06 29:47 9:41 16/23 329
133 Karen Samperi 42F F4049 Brookfield CT 30:14 30:00 9:43 11/40 178
134 Tara Ackerly 41F F4049 Brookfield CT 30:23 29:56 9:46 12/40 339
135 Shawna Moore 43F F4049 Brookfield CT 30:27 30:05 9:47 13/40 403
136 Ben Haase 27M M2029 Middlebury CT 30:35 30:10 9:50 4/5 132
137 Mark Jewett 37M M3039 Brookfield CT 30:37 30:12 9:51 5/8 277
138 Zachary Ballard 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 30:43 30:29 9:53 40/55 54
139 Gwen Loveyoy 28F F2029 Ridgefield CT 30:53 30:33 9:56 7/16 408
140 Cameron Ek 9M M0013 Brookfield CT 31:00 30:31 9:58 18/35 336
141 Mark Dufresne 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 31:01 30:53 9:58 41/55 70
142 Francis Balzi 40M M4049 Brookfield CT 31:01 30:33 9:58 17/23 318
143 Carla Zinno 25F F2029 Middlebury CT 31:02 31:02 9:59 8/16 369
144 Carey Stephens 25F F2029 Bethel CT 31:03 30:31 9:59 9/16 315
145 Mackenzy Ryan 23F F2029 Carmel NY 31:03 31:03 9:59 10/16 176
146 Brian Madden 13M M0013 Brookfield CT 31:06 31:02 10:00 19/35 143
147 Michael Hafkemeyer 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 31:11 31:02 10:02 42/55 37
148 Maggie Ondrey 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 31:13 31:11 10:02 19/40 71
149 Ryan Dell 43M M4049 Brookfield CT 31:14 31:08 10:03 18/23 348
150 Sharon Luchsinger 36F F3039 New Milford CT 31:17 31:03 10:04 2/13 141
151 Brendan Connors 13M M0013 Brookfield CT 31:20 31:16 10:05 20/35 229
152 Stephen Aledort 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 31:23 31:13 10:06 43/55 394
153 Nicholas Pierce 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 31:23 31:12 10:06 44/55 327
154 Jenna Lynch 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 31:24 31:23 10:06 20/40 358
155 Maria Miceli 41F F4049 Brookfield CT 31:34 31:19 10:09 14/40 152
156 Casey Sarmiere 40F F4049 Brookfield CT 31:42 31:26 10:12 15/40 179
157 Christian Jenkins 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 31:48 31:34 10:14 45/55 65
158 Joey DelGardo 16M M1419 Brookfield CT 31:49 31:37 10:14 46/55 36
159 Matt Heelan 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 31:49 31:46 10:14 47/55 133
160 Kori Pierce 36F F3039 Brookfield CT 31:53 31:53 10:15 3/13 326
161 Marc Coneybear 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 31:54 31:43 10:16 48/55 60
162 Ruby Casey 10F F0013 Brookfield CT 31:56 31:36 10:16 21/40 100
163 Bobby Purciello 27M M2029 Monroe CT 32:01 31:31 10:18 5/5 166
164 ERic Maloney 17M M1419 Brookfield CT 32:02 31:51 10:18 49/55 364
165 Brian Cascone 32M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 32:02 31:31 10:18 6/8 386
166 Megan Driscoll 19F F1419 Brookfield CT 32:05 31:42 10:19 7/45 117
167 Tim Breuer 54M M5059 Brookfield CT 32:25 32:20 10:26 9/12 85
168 Jennifer Ryan 43F F4049 Brookfield CT 32:33 32:06 10:28 16/40 366
169 Erin Porter 39F F3039 Brookfield CT 32:34 32:07 10:28 4/13 302
170 Michael Swenson 52M M5059 Brookfield CT 32:34 32:13 10:28 10/12 185
171 Calvin Swenson 9M M0013 Brookfield CT 32:34 32:13 10:28 21/35 184
172 Vicky Nguyen 44F F4049 Wingdale NY 32:35 32:01 10:29 17/40 155
173 Thomas Garzulino 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 32:39 32:17 10:30 22/35 126
174 Fabrice Garzulino 43M M4049 Brookfield CT 32:39 32:18 10:30 19/23 128
175 Audrey Aledort 52F F5059 Brookfield CT 32:40 32:37 10:30 2/8 74
176 Shannon Mulcahy 36F F3039 Wappingers Falls NY 32:42 32:14 10:31 5/13 330
177 Gaelle Garzulino 42F F4049 Brookfield CT 32:43 32:21 10:31 18/40 127
178 Karen Farrell-Apgar 47F F4049 Brookfield CT 32:45 32:21 10:32 19/40 147
179 Ella Behling 9F F0013 Brookfield CT 32:47 32:24 10:33 22/40 379
180 Roger Behling 45M M4049 Brookfield CT 32:47 32:25 10:33 20/23 380
181 Christy Pappas 42F F4049 Danbury CT 32:55 32:32 10:35 20/40 160
182 Andrew Ehrhard 10M M0013 Brookfield CT 32:59 32:43 10:37 23/35 121
183 Bram Gattie 11M M0013 Bridgewater CT 33:06 33:01 10:39 24/35 346
184 Nick Ryan 10M M0013 Brookfield CT 33:09 33:04 10:40 25/35 367
185 Colleen Lawlor 40F F4049 New Milford CT 33:28 33:06 10:46 21/40 402
186 Natalie Rossi 13F F0013 Brookfield CT 33:29 33:08 10:46 23/40 382
187 Brittney Ek 14F F1419 Brookfield CT 33:48 33:18 10:52 8/45 337
188 Jackson Boodry 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 33:48 33:44 10:52 26/35 84
189 Drew Camposano 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 33:49 33:45 10:53 27/35 91
190 Jazzlyn Torres 17F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:15 33:58 11:01 9/45 406
191 Brianna Paiva 17F F1419 New Milford CT 34:15 33:58 11:01 10/45 407
192 Lexi Nunnally 11F F0013 Brookfield CT 34:18 34:16 11:02 24/40 156
193 Emily Stoeppel 18F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:18 34:11 11:02 11/45 26
194 Teja Gallop 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:18 34:11 11:02 12/45 10
195 Courtney Cacace 16F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:19 34:13 11:02 13/45 3
196 Emma Gianoplus 17F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:19 34:13 11:02 14/45 30
197 Molly Bomba 17F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:19 34:12 11:02 15/45 2
198 Vanessa Blas 14F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:19 34:13 11:02 16/45 1
199 Jillian Stipak 16F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:19 34:11 11:02 17/45 25
200 Megan Grady 17F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:19 34:11 11:02 18/45 12
201 Julia Fernandez 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:19 34:11 11:02 19/45 8
202 Julia Sommerfeld 14F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:20 34:10 11:02 20/45 33
203 Kellie Driscoll 17F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:20 34:13 11:02 21/45 32
204 Millie North 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:20 34:12 11:02 22/45 22
205 Camryn DeCosta 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:21 34:12 11:03 23/45 4
206 Maddie O'Leary 14F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:21 34:14 11:03 24/45 23
207 Catherine Pascarelli 27F F2029 Beacon NY 34:21 34:06 11:03 11/16 161
208 Kathryn Chryssikos 23F F2029 Granite Springs NY 34:22 34:07 11:03 12/16 102
209 Elizabeth Murphy 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:23 34:14 11:03 25/45 20
210 Jillian Fisher 18F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:27 34:19 11:05 26/45 9
211 Audrey Powell 17F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:27 34:17 11:05 27/45 24
212 Jordan Deutsch 16F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:34 34:27 11:07 28/45 6
213 Maggie Leopold 9F F0013 Brookfield CT 34:40 34:20 11:09 25/40 140
214 Hannah Balzi 10F F0013 Brookfield CT 34:44 34:24 11:10 26/40 316
215 Emily Magistrale 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:49 34:40 11:12 29/45 331
216 Kaitlyn Drysdale 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 34:49 34:41 11:12 30/45 7
217 Rebecca Coneybear 11F F0013 Brookfield CT 34:55 34:52 11:14 27/40 334
218 Andrew Manesis 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 35:05 34:59 11:17 28/35 145
219 Brandon Gernert 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 35:09 34:56 11:18 50/55 356
220 Carter Apgar 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 35:09 34:57 11:18 51/55 53
221 Alex DeStefano 15M M1419 Brookfield CT 35:09 34:57 11:18 52/55 113
222 Andrew Dell 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 35:12 34:59 11:19 53/55 61
223 Olivia DeStefano 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 35:15 35:13 11:20 28/40 114
224 John Priola 54M M5059 Danbury CT 35:28 35:09 11:24 11/12 165
225 Sue Fernand 42F F4049 Brookfield CT 35:31 35:08 11:25 22/40 217
226 Haley Vitti 16F F1419 Brookfield CT 35:58 35:46 11:34 31/45 29
227 Samantha D'Aquila 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 35:58 35:47 11:34 32/45 31
228 Eliza Lloyd 14F F1419 Brookfield CT 35:59 35:49 11:34 33/45 18
229 Aiden Stankiewicz 8M M0013 Brookfield CT 35:59 35:59 11:34 29/35 311
230 Amber Howe 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:00 35:48 11:35 34/45 14
231 JeanMarie Vetter 16F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:01 35:50 11:35 35/45 28
232 Alex Heckmann 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:03 35:52 11:36 36/45 13
233 Phoebe North 18F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:03 35:50 11:36 37/45 21
234 Colleen Marron 17F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:04 35:52 11:36 38/45 19
235 Jennifer Balzi 42F F4049 Brookfield CT 36:05 35:36 11:36 23/40 317
236 Kaitlin Mattia 14F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:05 35:53 11:36 39/45 34
237 Kaia Gallop 18F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:06 35:54 11:37 40/45 11
238 Danielle Kessler 16F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:06 35:55 11:37 41/45 17
239 Allie Ipkovich 18F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:10 36:04 11:38 42/45 15
240 Emma DeNatale 15F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:10 36:04 11:38 43/45 5
241 Anastasia Kavanagh 16F F1419 Brookfield CT 36:10 36:04 11:38 44/45 16
242 Deb Stankiewicz 48F F4049 Brookfield CT 36:11 35:46 11:38 24/40 312
243 Wendy Mayerson 48F F4049 Brookfield CT 36:11 35:51 11:38 25/40 401
244 Rebecca Carvell 47F F4049 Brookfield CT 36:19 36:01 11:41 26/40 341
245 Danielle Gallop 47F F4049 Brookfield CT 36:24 36:05 11:42 27/40 400
246 Lenore Fox 51F F5059 Brookfield CT 36:27 36:07 11:43 3/8 399
247 Tia Weise 21F F2029 Brookfield CT 36:35 36:12 11:46 13/16 419
248 Ashley Albuquerque 24F F2029 Danbury CT 36:39 36:38 11:47 14/16 362
249 Tara Hanlon 52F F5059 Brookfield CT 36:42 36:11 11:48 4/8 410
250 Dina Weise 21F F2029 Brookfield CT 36:44 36:20 11:49 15/16 418
251 Molly Coyle 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 36:45 36:31 11:49 29/40 216
252 Mackenzie Connors 11F F0013 Brookfield CT 36:50 36:27 11:51 30/40 224
253 Stacy Connors 45F F4049 Brookfield CT 37:04 36:40 11:55 28/40 219
254 Ian Balloch 10M M0013 Brookfield CT 37:13 37:08 11:58 30/35 80
255 Jenn Gattie 40F F4049 Bridgewater CT 37:13 36:57 11:58 29/40 347
256 Mackenzie Todd 9F F0013 Brookfield CT 37:29 37:00 12:03 31/40 377
257 Nicholas Nunnally 36M M3039 Brookfield CT 37:30 37:00 12:04 7/8 378
258 Rebecca Cox 35F F3039 Southbury CT 37:34 37:02 12:05 6/13 106
259 Jill Austin 49F F4049 Danbury CT 37:38 37:22 12:06 30/40 78
260 Elizabeth Breitsch 53F F5059 Brookfield CT 37:51 37:25 12:10 5/8 387
261 Jen Reale 41F F4049 Brookfield CT 38:10 37:43 12:17 31/40 168
262 Heather Ehrhard 42F F4049 Brookfield CT 38:30 38:30 12:23 32/40 122
263 Peter Hafkemeyer 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 38:35 38:31 12:25 54/55 322
264 Barbara Flynn 34F F3039 Brookfield CT 38:37 38:07 12:25 7/13 305
265 Hailey Caraluzzi 12F F0013 Newmilford CT 38:42 38:12 12:27 32/40 98
266 Arlene Miles 45F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 38:54 38:22 12:31 33/40 153
267 Sierra Ek 17F F1419 Brookfield CT 39:01 38:30 12:33 45/45 338
268 Elizabeth Caraluzzi 43F F4049 Newmilford CT 39:01 38:31 12:33 34/40 99
269 Debra Ek 49F F4049 Brookfield CT 39:01 38:31 12:33 35/40 335
270 Reece Apgar 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 39:12 38:47 12:37 31/35 76
271 Elizabeth Ondrey 12F F0013 Brookfield CT 39:58 39:52 12:51 33/40 159
272 Suannon Murphy 11F F0013 Brookfield CT 40:00 39:53 12:52 34/40 392
273 Gabby Delia 11F F0013 Brookfield CT 40:01 39:55 12:52 35/40 417
274 Bella Lewis 13F F0013 Brookfield CT 40:06 39:52 12:54 36/40 320
275 Isabella Font 13F F0013 Brookfield CT 40:06 39:53 12:54 37/40 215
276 Jack Powell 11M M0013 Brookfield CT 40:46 40:39 13:07 32/35 163
277 Jack Carroll 11M M0013 Brookfield CT 40:46 40:41 13:07 33/35 372
278 Annette Rivera 34F F3039 Brookfield CT 41:07 40:49 13:14 8/13 344
279 Teddy Porter 8F F0013 Brookfield CT 41:37 41:37 13:23 38/40 395
280 Simon Porter 43M M4049 Brookfield CT 41:38 41:03 13:24 21/23 303
281 Stephanie Connolly 47F F4049 New Milford CT 42:27 42:06 13:39 36/40 105
282 Max Porter 10M M0013 Brookfield CT 43:56 43:52 14:08 34/35 304
283 Robin Powell 54F F5059 Brookfield CT 44:01 43:42 14:09 6/8 162
284 Jacqueline Ondrey 42F F4049 Brookfield CT 44:01 43:41 14:09 37/40 158
285 Ashley Myers 29F F2029 Danbury CT 44:10 44:01 14:12 16/16 154
286 Matt Kavanagh 12M M0013 Brookfield CT 47:10 46:46 15:10 35/35 375
287 Mia Ballard 11F F0013 BROOKFIELD CT 47:15 46:36 15:12 39/40 332
288 Annamarie Faubel 59F F5059 DANBURY CT 47:49 47:33 15:23 7/8 124
289 Delilah Ballard 40F F4049 Brookfield CT 48:07 47:27 15:29 38/40 333
290 Catherine Reale 11F F0013 Brookfield CT 51:08 50:31 16:27 40/40 171
291 Blake Reale 14M M1419 Brookfield CT 51:26 50:48 16:33 55/55 172
292 Kenneth Carvell 51M M5059 Brookfield CT 52:44 52:05 16:58 12/12 209
293 Brian Reale 43M M4049 Brookfield CT 52:44 52:05 16:58 22/23 169
294 Nicole Agouras 30F F3039 Cresskill NJ 53:01 53:01 17:03 9/13 72
295 Theodora Agouras 41F F4049 Brookfield CT 53:08 52:29 17:06 39/40 73
296 Amanda Canapp 31F F3039 Ronks PA 54:21 53:55 17:29 10/13 95
297 Jodi Canapp 37F F3039 Hamden CT 54:25 53:58 17:30 11/13 93
298 Deborah Canapp 58F F5059 Ronks PA 54:25 53:58 17:30 8/8 94
299 Christina Canapp 34F F3039 Ronks MA 54:25 54:00 17:30 12/13 92
300 Brian Kavanagh 46M M4049 Brookfield CT 55:16 54:49 17:47 23/23 374
301 Teresa Kavanagh 47F F4049 Brookfield CT 55:16 54:48 17:47 40/40 373
302 Devon Scanlon 36F F3039 Brookfield CT 55:56 55:21 18:00 13/13 207
303 John Sanlon 39M M3039 Brookfield CT 55:57 55:22 18:00 8/8 203
304 Kevin McCaffrey 66M M6069 Brookfield CT 56:19 55:40 18:07 4/4 241
305 Linda McCaterer 64F F6069 Brookfield CT 56:25 55:49 18:09 1/1 235

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Christopher Rivas 2. Tommy Consalvo 3. Malcolm Honeyford 4. Jason Rotenberg 5. Matthew Cappiello

Top Female: 1. Faith Kulis 2. Morgan Barry 3. Randi Lynch 4. Joshua Ipkovich 5. Laura Lonergan

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates