Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     DIvision Results (F)    


Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile
Top Male: 1. Asher Brandt 2. Pat Fitzgibbons 3. William Zucconi 4. Michael Kelleher 5. David Ellis
Top Female: 1. Amy Steffen 2. Jessica Tiejen 3. Mary Coletti 4. Annalisa Paltauf 5. Megan Erickson
2015 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
Sunday March 22, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Surf Club - Madison CT - 31 degrees - Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

***********************************************************************************************
5 MILE RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************

Overall Male : Asher Brandt Overall Female: Amy Steffen

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Asher Brandt 24M M2029 New Haven CT 26:57 26:57 5:23 1/11 312
2 Pat Fitzgibbons 17M M1319 Killingworth CT 28:50 28:50 5:46 1/11 356
3 William Zucconi 41M M4049 Madison CT 29:02 29:01 5:48 1/43 22
4 Michael Kelleher 22M M2029 Waltham MA 29:17 29:17 5:51 2/11 317
5 David Ellis 31M M3039 Branford CT 30:45 30:44 6:09 1/26 335
6 Matt Freiman 32M M3039 Middletown CT 31:23 31:22 6:16 2/26 223
7 Bruce Christensen 46M M4049 Bolton CT 31:56 31:40 6:23 2/43 329
8 Justin Vonhagen 32M M3039 Westbrook CT 32:08 32:07 6:25 3/26 284
9 Amy Steffen 39F F3039 Killingworth CT 32:22 32:21 6:28 1/66 373
10 Robbie Cozean 12M M0012 Madison CT 32:40 32:39 6:32 1/6 246
11 Jessica Tiejen 28F F2029 Guilford CT 33:55 33:51 6:47 1/34 353
12 Jim Tiernan 51M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 34:57 34:55 6:59 1/33 339
13 Jonathan Jennings 51M M5059 Southampton NY 35:08 35:07 7:01 2/33 126
14 Eric Dery 40M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 35:15 35:13 7:03 3/43 160
15 Michael Prinzivalli 40M M4049 Hamden CT 35:22 35:20 7:04 4/43 376
16 Lawrence Regan 38M M3039 Wallingford CT 35:32 35:29 7:06 4/26 321
17 David Laughran 37M M3039 Branford CT 35:37 35:35 7:07 5/26 78
18 Mary Coletti 16F F1319 Killingworth CT 35:45 35:45 7:09 1/15 277
19 Annalisa Paltauf 31F F3039 New Haven CT 35:55 35:53 7:11 2/66 217
20 Doug Gingrave 45M M4049 Deep River CT 36:00 35:23 7:12 5/43 243
21 Joe Miller 49M M4049 Madison CT 36:14 36:10 7:14 6/43 57
22 Megan Erickson 20F F2029 Westbrook CT 36:24 36:22 7:16 2/34 210
23 Emily Sienna 13F F1319 Moodus CT 36:29 36:29 7:17 2/15 13
24 Annabelle Boudreau 12F F0012 Madison CT 36:32 36:31 7:18 1/10 385
25 Alex Launi 27M M2029 Malvern PA 36:33 36:24 7:18 3/11 99
26 Dorothy Cohen 44F F4049 Madison CT 36:50 36:49 7:22 1/43 366
27 Ted Jennings 16M M1319 Southampton NY 36:56 36:56 7:23 2/11 127
28 Ethan Treptow 39M M3039 East Lyme CT 36:58 36:28 7:23 6/26 307
29 Al Phillips 54M M5059 Groton CT 37:04 37:01 7:24 3/33 153
30 Scott Roth 56M M5059 Branford CT 37:11 37:10 7:26 4/33 330
31 Del Toreno 52M M5059 Trumbull CT 37:26 37:22 7:29 5/33 316
32 Joe Giuliano 37M M3039 Madison CT 37:34 37:32 7:30 7/26 233
33 Matt Pugliese 32M M3039 Old Saybrook CT 37:59 37:53 7:35 8/26 350
34 Rodney Mosier 45M M4049 Deep River CT 38:10 38:07 7:38 7/43 211
35 Matthew Batters 39M M3039 Guilford CT 38:13 38:03 7:38 9/26 14
36 Taylor Greenberg 24F F2029 Branford CT 38:15 38:13 7:39 3/34 91
37 Kelly Giuliano 35F F3039 Madison CT 38:27 38:25 7:41 3/66 232
38 James Ranton 31M M3039 Branford CT 38:38 38:21 7:43 10/26 313
39 Jared D Bishop 39M M3039 Guilford CT 38:51 38:48 7:46 11/26 17
40 Ken Conforto 68M M6069 Essex CT 39:00 38:57 7:48 1/16 351
41 Hugh Smyth 11M M0012 Madison CT 39:15 39:15 7:51 2/6 281
42 Michael Marrinan 45M M4049 Madison CT 39:21 39:18 7:52 8/43 190
43 Kurt Berky 52M M5059 Madison CT 39:21 39:14 7:52 6/33 178
44 Nicole Graham 43F F4049 Clinton CT 39:23 39:07 7:52 2/43 108
45 Brittany Dobosz 29F F2029 Stratford CT 39:33 39:23 7:54 4/34 65
46 Bonnie Hiatt 45F F4049 Madison CT 39:45 39:40 7:57 3/43 344
47 Margaret Whiteman 45F F4049 Killingworth CT 39:45 39:18 7:57 4/43 162
48 Paul Baldini 43M M4049 North Haven CT 39:47 39:31 7:57 9/43 320
49 Barbara Pearce 60F F6069 Guilford CT 39:51 39:48 7:58 1/7 193
50 Hildie Heck 38F F3039 Norwich CT 39:52 39:36 7:58 4/66 75
51 Tim Hogan 49M M4049 Killingworth CT 39:53 39:47 7:58 10/43 203
52 Kelly Scott 35F F3039 Madison CT 40:02 39:54 8:00 5/66 289
53 Mark Boudreau 56M M5059 Madison CT 40:02 40:00 8:00 7/33 387
54 Mark Flynn 48M M4049 Farmington CT 40:06 40:03 8:01 11/43 333
55 Anna Iacovella 43F F4049 Branford CT 40:09 40:05 8:01 5/43 25
56 Roseann Ellis 34F F3039 Branford CT 40:24 40:19 8:04 6/66 334
57 Robert Walker 44M M4049 Marlborough CT 40:26 40:10 8:05 12/43 198
58 Curtis Ferree 41M M4049 New Haven CT 40:30 39:56 8:06 13/43 95
59 Rob Artus 50M M5059 Killingworth CT 40:41 40:32 8:08 8/33 219
60 Daniel Hansman 38M M3039 Brooklyn NY 40:49 40:48 8:09 12/26 383
61 Devin Kelly **** 186 * 41M M4049 Clinton CT 40:50 40:33 8:10 14/43 186
62 Elise Maragliano 41F F4049 Westbrook CT 40:57 40:52 8:11 6/43 155
63 Michael Flaherty 38M M3039 Madison CT 40:57 40:50 8:11 13/26 19
64 Louis Ursini Jr 50M M5059 Madison CT 41:10 40:58 8:14 9/33 79
65 Martin Cappiello 58M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 41:14 41:05 8:14 10/33 370
66 Peggy Gauthier 40F F4049 Ledyard CT 41:39 41:26 8:19 7/43 207
67 Danielle Proper 33F F3039 Deep river CT 41:40 41:37 8:20 7/66 227
68 Katio Papoosha 42F F4049 Deep River CT 41:43 41:40 8:20 8/43 146
69 Laura Milligan 33F F3039 Madison CT 41:44 41:05 8:20 8/66 308
70 Kati Connors 34F F3039 Madison CT 41:57 41:38 8:23 9/66 357
71 Kathleen Schmelzer 34F F3039 Deep River CT 42:00 41:57 8:24 10/66 225
72 Donna-Lee Taylor 50F F5059 North Haven CT 42:02 41:54 8:24 1/18 7
73 Alice Sobulefsky 27F F2029 Oxford CT 42:19 42:11 8:27 5/34 157
74 Jerry Strange 46M M4049 Norwich CT 42:19 42:04 8:27 15/43 325
75 Kate Baron 33F F3039 Guilford CT 42:23 42:13 8:28 11/66 138
76 Shara Martel 35F F3039 Branford CT 42:26 41:52 8:29 12/66 183
77 Brette Petty 26F F2029 Branford CT 42:26 41:55 8:29 6/34 293
78 Don McQuarrie 48M M4049 Clinton CT 42:27 42:18 8:29 16/43 175
79 Catherine Zaneski 41F F4049 Madison CT 42:30 42:10 8:30 9/43 200
80 Melissa Kessell 35F F3039 Madison CT 42:30 42:23 8:30 13/66 249
81 Corey Duncanson 12M M0012 Madison CT 42:32 42:19 8:30 3/6 212
82 Carmela DAmato 33F F3039 East Haven CT 42:35 42:29 8:31 14/66 394
83 Anna Steffen 11F F0012 Madison CT 42:42 42:41 8:32 2/10 374
84 Robert Alling 66M M6069 Ledyard CT 42:44 42:32 8:32 2/16 102
85 Barry Odabashian 57M M5059 Madison CT 42:49 42:40 8:33 11/33 234
86 Jaime Flaherty 38F F3039 Madison CT 42:55 42:48 8:35 15/66 20
87 Bob Kania 62M M6069 Southington CT 42:58 42:51 8:35 3/16 378
88 David Harding 47M M4049 Madison CT 43:03 42:48 8:36 17/43 230
89 Leslie Lopez 36F F3039 Madison CT 43:06 42:47 8:37 16/66 10
90 Matthew Bauer 39M M3039 Madison CT 43:07 42:30 8:37 14/26 142
91 Heather Treptow 38F F3039 East Lyme CT 43:21 42:43 8:40 17/66 306
92 Rebecca Laut 28F F2029 West Hartford CT 43:22 42:59 8:40 7/34 167
93 Thom Shea 66M M6069 Woodbury CT 43:30 43:27 8:42 4/16 97
94 Haley Coffin 25F F2029 New Haven CT 43:33 43:28 8:42 8/34 105
95 John Lauri 23M M2029 Montgomery NY 43:40 43:33 8:44 4/11 165
96 Ela Kaspizzak 35F F3039 CT 43:42 43:36 8:44 18/66 392
97 Emily Clark 27F F2029 East Lyme CT 43:44 43:24 8:44 9/34 354
98 Bill Dunsmore 47M M4049 Madison CT 43:55 43:38 8:47 18/43 213
99 Chris Szabo 33M M3039 Branford CT 43:56 43:16 8:47 15/26 364
100 Max Halberg 14M M1319 New Milford CT 44:01 44:01 8:48 3/11 238
101 Julie Steevels 46F F4049 Chester CT 44:03 43:59 8:48 10/43 352
102 Derrik Kennedy 32M M3039 Old Saybrook CT 44:03 43:57 8:48 16/26 294
103 Kara Canney 39F F3039 East Haven CT 44:05 43:32 8:49 19/66 182
104 John Brennan 58M M5059 South Glastonbury CT 44:11 44:11 8:50 12/33 117
105 Robert McKenna 48M M4049 Madison CT 44:17 44:04 8:51 19/43 214
106 Jack McKenna 15M M1319 Madison CT 44:17 44:04 8:51 4/11 215
107 Angie Mavrakis 26F F2029 Hamden CT 44:19 44:10 8:51 10/34 179
108 Anthony Passarello 46M M4049 Hamden CT 44:22 44:10 8:52 20/43 338
109 Molly Nelson 26F F2029 New Haven CT 44:27 44:24 8:53 11/34 315
110 Jim Gangi 26M M2029 Middletown CT 44:32 44:26 8:54 5/11 196
111 Sarah Odabashian 16F F1319 Madison CT 44:32 44:23 8:54 3/15 235
112 Will Melius 23M M2029 Cheshire CT 44:35 44:23 8:55 6/11 107
113 Courtney Rinaldi 32F F3039 Guilford CT 44:43 44:30 8:56 20/66 326
114 Sharon Reiner 58F F5059 Marlborough CT 44:46 44:21 8:57 2/18 262
115 Dante Zucconi 11M M0012 Madison CT 44:47 44:47 8:57 4/6 23
116 Eric Rich 52M M5059 Madison CT 44:53 44:51 8:58 13/33 365
117 Molly Berky 23F F2029 Madison CT 45:00 44:53 9:00 12/34 164
118 Kevin Spedding 47M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 45:04 44:52 9:00 21/43 381
119 Tom Killilea 52M M5059 East Hampton CT 45:04 44:54 9:00 14/33 222
120 Devon Taylor 37F F3039 Milford CT 45:04 44:57 9:00 21/66 46
121 Joseph Quagliaroli 55M M5059 Wallingford CT 45:06 44:50 9:01 15/33 60
122 Dana Coffin 35F F3039 Clinton CT 45:07 44:46 9:01 22/66 324
123 Allison Bauer 38F F3039 Madison CT 45:08 44:31 9:01 23/66 143
124 Don Filer 54M M5059 Madison CT 45:09 45:02 9:01 16/33 53
125 Robin Sorey 36F F3039 East Haddam CT 45:10 44:43 9:02 24/66 314
126 Stella Ridge 38F F3039 Guilford CT 45:12 44:59 9:02 25/66 156
127 Molly OBrien 29F F2029 Astoria NY 45:13 44:44 9:02 13/34 349
128 Marc Cournoyer 45M M4049 Norwich CT 45:16 45:01 9:03 22/43 358
129 Erin McCarthy 35F F3039 Branford CT 45:16 44:47 9:03 26/66 192
130 Alan McCall 65M M6069 Manchester CT 45:22 45:16 9:04 5/16 327
131 Christopher Hart 35M M3039 Ivoryton CT 45:26 44:54 9:05 17/26 386
132 Larkin Campbell 32M M3039 Westbrook CT 45:51 45:47 9:10 18/26 296
133 Jarret Assael 45M M4049 Wallingford CT 45:52 45:44 9:10 23/43 149
134 Kathy Szabo 33F F3039 Branford CT 45:57 45:17 9:11 27/66 363
135 Warren Kleeman 61M M6069 Deep River CT 46:01 45:45 9:12 6/16 172
136 Matthew Starkey 40M M4049 Madison CT 46:01 45:34 9:12 24/43 41
137 Stephen Anderson 53M M5059 Madison CT 46:02 45:48 9:12 17/33 204
138 Christopher Smith 42M M4049 Canterbury CT 46:08 45:43 9:13 25/43 319
139 Angela Almeida 39F F3039 Canterbury CT 46:10 45:45 9:14 28/66 318
140 Jeffrey Festa 48M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 46:11 45:59 9:14 26/43 221
141 Angus Nairn 60M M6069 Guilford CT 46:12 46:01 9:14 7/16 368
142 Steve Dare 43M M4049 Madison CT 46:13 46:09 9:14 27/43 145
143 Kelly Tracey 30F F3039 Guilford CT 46:15 46:06 9:15 29/66 159
144 Robb White 54M M5059 Deep River CT 46:18 45:48 9:15 18/33 274
145 Amy Albright 31F F3039 Deep River CT 46:25 46:15 9:17 30/66 359
146 Sara Hencken 27F F2029 Mystic CT 46:27 46:10 9:17 14/34 141
147 Jennifer Linney 32F F3039 Madison CT 46:28 45:59 9:17 31/66 76
148 Way Hedding 65M M6069 Nianic CT 46:34 46:23 9:18 8/16 310
149 Cindy Sullivan 33F F3039 Guilford CT 46:40 46:26 9:20 32/66 3
150 Charlotte Beales 34F F3039 East haven CT 46:47 46:37 9:21 33/66 27
151 Geoffrey Beckman 37M M3039 Guilford CT 46:51 46:42 9:22 19/26 90
152 Morgan Lovely 22F F2029 East hampton CT 47:02 47:00 9:24 15/34 245
153 Melissa Meek 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 47:06 46:44 9:25 11/43 100
154 Jill DeStefano 50F F5059 Essex CT 47:07 47:03 9:25 3/18 144
155 Rick Trowbridge 56M M5059 Madison CT 47:22 47:13 9:28 19/33 31
156 Ralph Kaufman 74M M7079 Guilford CT 47:23 47:07 9:28 1/1 297
157 Brad Melius 52M M5059 Cheshire CT 47:30 47:18 9:30 20/33 106
158 Maki Kelly 51F F5059 Madison CT 47:34 47:26 9:30 4/18 86
159 Natasha Pucillo 36F F3039 Killingworth CT 47:36 47:14 9:31 34/66 4
160 Brett Dowty 25M M2029 Shelton CT 47:39 47:25 9:31 7/11 228
161 Brandon Dowty 28M M2029 Shelton CT 47:39 47:25 9:31 8/11 229
162 Tom Martin 51M M5059 Madison CT 47:45 47:30 9:33 21/33 287
163 Jeanette Ferraro 24F F2029 Middletown CT 47:54 47:49 9:34 16/34 195
164 Graham Keating 14M M1319 Killingworth CT 47:58 47:55 9:35 5/11 93
165 Robert Fusco 54M M5059 Glastonbury CT 48:02 47:36 9:36 22/33 384
166 Cara Fusco 27F F2029 Canton MA 48:02 47:36 9:36 17/34 66
167 Leslie Morgan 45F F4049 West Haven CT 48:03 47:31 9:36 12/43 96
168 Jared Zieman 16M M1319 Bethel CT 48:04 48:04 9:36 6/11 239
169 Tracey Wilds 46F F4049 Madison CT 48:04 48:00 9:36 13/43 123
170 Stuart Rattray 65M M6069 Madison CT 48:04 47:59 9:36 9/16 205
171 Ryan Toth 19M M1319 Bethel CT 48:05 48:05 9:37 7/11 237
172 Malley OShea 27F F2029 Madison CT 48:07 47:53 9:37 18/34 379
173 Jackson Martin 15M M1319 Madison CT 48:11 47:58 9:38 8/11 288
174 Tom Millerd 54M M5059 Windham CT 48:17 48:10 9:39 23/33 242
175 Tammy Freiman 33F F3039 Middletown CT 48:24 48:04 9:40 35/66 224
176 Caroline Muhsin 21F F2029 Old Lyme CT 48:25 48:14 9:41 19/34 209
177 Mia Rice 12F F0012 Madison CT 48:27 48:26 9:41 3/10 371
178 Vincent Palladino 64M M6069 Madison CT 48:29 48:27 9:41 10/16 59
179 Jodi Hodge 41F F4049 Madison CT 48:31 47:57 9:42 14/43 391
180 Erin Duques 38F F3039 Madison CT 48:31 47:57 9:42 36/66 393
181 Brian Joy 32M M3039 Wallingford CT 48:33 47:57 9:42 20/26 302
182 Jessica McCullagh 37F F3039 Madison CT 48:33 48:00 9:42 37/66 390
183 Maya Schofield 37F F3039 Madison CT 48:37 47:57 9:43 38/66 271
184 Ann Butler 49F F4049 Franklin MA 48:39 48:12 9:43 15/43 29
185 Jennifer Arabolos 35F F3039 North Branford CT 48:39 48:00 9:43 39/66 272
186 Jodie Maisfehlt 31F F3039 Chester CT 48:42 48:42 9:44 40/66 12
187 Cara Graneto 27F F2029 East Haven CT 48:49 48:40 9:45 20/34 28
188 Paul Tardif Jr 40M M4049 Norwich CT 48:56 48:40 9:47 28/43 125
189 Michael Knowles 46M M4049 Killingworth CT 48:58 48:48 9:47 29/43 218
190 Sarah Payton 22F F2029 Westbrook CT 48:59 48:49 9:47 21/34 280
191 Allyson Tanner 33F F3039 Clinton CT 49:01 48:17 9:48 41/66 26
192 Janit Romayko 69F F6069 East Hartford CT 49:06 48:43 9:49 2/7 113
193 Chelsea Parent 28F F2029 North Branford CT 49:07 48:37 9:49 22/34 346
194 Louise Wickham 24F F2029 Colchester CT 49:21 49:08 9:52 23/34 48
195 Aryn McQuarrie 12F F0012 Clinton CT 49:28 49:21 9:53 4/10 176
196 Jill Aulenti 35F F3039 Guilford CT 49:30 49:18 9:54 42/66 244
197 Greg Dobosz 61M M6069 Stratford CT 49:36 49:24 9:55 11/16 64
198 David Galuski 47M M4049 N. Branford CT 49:37 49:08 9:55 30/43 133
199 Kristen Conlon 37F F3039 East Haven CT 49:37 49:24 9:55 43/66 347
200 Thomas Lucas 49M M4049 Clinton CT 49:37 49:08 9:55 31/43 88
201 Brenda Berky 49F F4049 Madison CT 49:46 49:38 9:57 16/43 177
202 Meghan Marrinan 14F F1319 Madison CT 50:04 49:46 10:00 4/15 191
203 Kelly Williams 23F F2029 Madison CT 50:05 49:53 10:01 24/34 55
204 Sarah Gomes 29F F2029 Westbrook CT 50:09 49:48 10:01 25/34 73
205 Lindsey Norton 33F F3039 Killingworth CT 50:13 50:05 10:02 44/66 63
206 Doug Kneeland 50M M5059 Ivoryton CT 50:15 49:58 10:03 24/33 148
207 Joe Adams 59M M5059 Ledyard CT 50:19 49:56 10:03 25/33 291
208 Linda Abrahams 63F F6069 Branford CT 50:27 50:10 10:05 3/7 328
209 Aileen McKenna 56F F5059 Guilford CT 50:29 50:16 10:05 5/18 270
210 Christine Wilson 61F F6069 Guilford CT 50:31 50:22 10:06 4/7 56
211 Kevin Fitzsimmons 31M M3039 New Milford CT 50:34 50:28 10:06 21/26 377
212 Michael Reveliotty 39M M3039 Madison CT 50:35 50:03 10:07 22/26 8
213 Dan OShea 66M M6069 Livermore ME 50:36 50:22 10:07 12/16 380
214 Grayson Nichols 8M M0012 North Branford CT 50:37 50:31 10:07 5/6 388
215 Ned Nichols 43M M4049 North Branford CT 50:38 50:30 10:07 32/43 389
216 Jennifer Bernier 41F F4049 East Haddam CT 50:39 50:12 10:07 17/43 337
217 Sarah Caso 13F F1319 Madison CT 50:41 50:22 10:08 5/15 251
218 Isabel Kelly 14F F1319 Madison CT 50:41 50:22 10:08 6/15 85
219 Jade Law *** 185 ** 13F F1319 Madison CT 50:41 50:22 10:08 7/15 185
220 Peter King 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 50:43 50:22 10:08 33/43 103
221 Nancy Olsen 62F F6069 Clinton CT 50:43 50:23 10:08 5/7 300
222 Jessica Guelke 37F F3039 Clinton CT 51:04 50:42 10:12 45/66 323
223 Jennifer Smith 29F F2029 Clinton CT 51:11 50:50 10:14 26/34 24
224 Mary Jo Kestner 43F F4049 Guilford CT 51:13 50:47 10:14 18/43 173
225 Michael Zeranski 36M M3039 Guilford CT 51:21 50:46 10:16 23/26 283
226 Shannon Timmie 40F F4049 Madison CT 51:24 50:55 10:16 19/43 341
227 JoAnn St. Pierre 34F F3039 Madison CT 51:25 50:35 10:17 46/66 304
228 Jenna Grande 22F F2029 Branford CT 51:26 51:02 10:17 27/34 345
229 Kelly Burton 37F F3039 Branford CT 51:30 51:10 10:18 47/66 134
230 Katie Bonito 43F F4049 Madison CT 51:31 51:23 10:18 20/43 197
231 Cathy Salvati 40F F4049 Madison CT 51:31 51:23 10:18 21/43 285
232 Ed Keating 50M M5059 Killingworth CT 51:46 51:41 10:21 26/33 92
233 Maggie Rattray 64F F6069 Madison CT 51:50 51:46 10:22 6/7 206
234 Olivia Whiteman 14F F1319 Killingworth CT 51:59 51:33 10:23 8/15 163
235 Susan Mccann 50F F5059 Madison CT 52:04 51:55 10:24 6/18 101
236 Lily Acheychek 34F F3039 Wallingford CT 52:09 51:40 10:25 48/66 18
237 Linda Nott 55F F5059 Oakdale CT 52:22 52:01 10:28 7/18 54
238 Paul Augeri 45M M4049 Middletown CT 52:23 51:43 10:28 34/43 201
239 JD Fritzeen 14M M1319 Madison CT 52:24 52:07 10:28 9/11 362
240 Matt Fritzeen 46M M4049 Madison CT 52:29 52:11 10:29 35/43 278
241 Guy Latina 42M M4049 Manchester CT 52:31 52:13 10:30 36/43 116
242 Steve Strom 64M M6069 New Haven CT 52:40 52:25 10:32 13/16 89
243 Patti Tornatore 54F F5059 Hamden CT 52:50 52:44 10:34 8/18 80
244 Beth Lyon 52F F5059 Groton CT 53:02 52:40 10:36 9/18 290
245 Sandhya Sridhar 38F F3039 Newtown CT 53:17 52:53 10:39 49/66 263
246 Christine Vogt 43F F4049 GUILFORD CT 53:17 53:10 10:39 22/43 257
247 Susan Muhsin 56F F5059 Old Lyme CT 53:23 53:12 10:40 10/18 208
248 Don Halberg 51M M5059 Bethel CT 53:35 53:33 10:43 27/33 236
249 Michael Derken 51M M5059 Madison CT 53:45 53:22 10:45 28/33 266
250 Amy Tiernan 41F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 53:49 53:23 10:45 23/43 336
251 Laurel Palladino 63F F6069 Madison CT 53:56 53:41 10:47 7/7 58
252 April Phillips 43F F4049 Groton CT 53:57 53:33 10:47 24/43 154
253 Mark Rapuano 51M M5059 Clinton CT 54:05 53:35 10:49 29/33 275
254 Wendy Ardizzone 50F F5059 Branford CT 54:07 53:44 10:49 11/18 67
255 Evelyne Haldimann 52F F5059 North Branford CT 54:07 53:44 10:49 12/18 109
256 Mario Ponzo 28M M2029 Hamden CT 54:17 54:02 10:51 9/11 372
257 Jillian Walter 36F F3039 Madison CT 54:33 54:17 10:54 50/66 131
258 John Walter 67M M6069 Madision CT 54:33 54:17 10:54 14/16 130
259 Caleb Nugent 14M M1319 Madison CT 54:43 54:22 10:56 10/11 276
260 Leigh-Anne Caruso 27F F2029 Middletown CT 54:56 54:21 10:59 28/34 303
261 Elizabeth Allen 45F F4049 Niantic CT 55:04 54:25 11:00 25/43 21
262 Chris Calandrelli 50M M5059 Madison CT 55:11 54:46 11:02 30/33 369
263 Delany Rourke 11F F0012 Madison CT 55:16 54:51 11:03 5/10 343
264 Katherine Cummings 41F F4049 Madison CT 55:21 54:58 11:04 26/43 122
265 James Cummings 40M M4049 Madison CT 55:22 54:58 11:04 37/43 382
266 Sara Bellefleur 39F F3039 Manchester CT 55:27 55:09 11:05 51/66 115
267 Nadine Lussier 28F F2029 Allston MA 55:43 55:23 11:08 29/34 119
268 Christina Lussier 52F F5059 Wallingford CT 55:43 55:24 11:08 13/18 104
269 Sarah Sullivan 38F F3039 Bristol CT 55:53 55:24 11:10 52/66 311
270 Heidi Veltheim 40F F4049 New London CT 55:55 55:39 11:11 27/43 360
271 Suzanne Reiss 44F F4049 Madison CT 55:56 55:41 11:11 28/43 301
272 Christina Martin 49F F4049 Madison CT 56:01 55:47 11:12 29/43 286
273 Lynn DAmico 47F F4049 Killingworth CT 56:07 55:53 11:13 30/43 332
274 Frank St. Pierre 36M M3039 Madison CT 56:10 55:18 11:14 24/26 305
275 Grace Segnere 12F F0012 Madison CT 56:12 55:48 11:14 6/10 170
276 Scott Segnere 45M M4049 Madison CT 56:13 55:48 11:14 38/43 169
277 Ed Cronin 58M M5059 Madison CT 56:22 56:11 11:16 31/33 140
278 Stephen Shelton 53M M5059 Guilford CT 56:27 55:56 11:17 32/33 150
279 Gordana Thompson 47F F4049 Trumbull CT 56:53 56:19 11:22 31/43 250
280 Anna Cohen 12F F0012 Madison CT 56:58 56:33 11:23 7/10 367
281 Maureen Mulcay 30F F3039 Woodbury CT 56:58 56:45 11:23 53/66 264
282 Kate Jackson 37F F3039 Danbury CT 56:58 56:45 11:23 54/66 375
283 Amber Hackeman 25F F2029 BRANFORD CT 57:25 56:54 11:29 30/34 292
284 Jennifer Aguilar 32F F3039 Branford CT 57:28 56:47 11:29 55/66 331
285 Rachel Pattison 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 58:08 57:41 11:37 56/66 181
286 Rachel Priester 40F F4049 Waterford CT 58:08 57:41 11:37 32/43 40
287 Julie Bogue 38F F3039 Waterford CT 58:22 57:52 11:40 57/66 77
288 Diane Holmes 56F F5059 Drums PA 58:24 57:44 11:40 14/18 151
289 Neil Marotto 48M M4049 Madison CT 58:25 58:00 11:41 39/43 361
290 Julia Marotta 12F F0012 Madison CT 58:25 58:00 11:41 8/10 269
291 Kenney Johnson 54M M5059 Northford CT 58:32 57:43 11:42 33/33 152
292 Jane Canary 53F F5059 North Branford CT 58:35 58:00 11:43 15/18 240
293 Caroline Braaksma 26F F2029 West Haven CT 58:39 58:25 11:43 31/34 147
294 Kelly Derken 15F F1319 Madison CT 59:18 58:56 11:51 9/15 267
295 Matt Derken 13M M1319 Madison CT 59:27 59:04 11:53 11/11 268
296 Marcy Herlihy 37F F3039 Deep River CT 59:27 59:05 11:53 58/66 322
297 Marilyn Biedrycki 58F F5059 Milford CT 1:00:22 1:00:02 12:04 16/18 110
298 Meg Lyons 47F F4049 Madison CT 1:00:32 59:58 12:06 33/43 298
299 Shannon Baker 48F F4049 Madison CT 1:00:33 59:58 12:06 34/43 299
300 Patrick Sweeney 39M M3039 Vernon CT 1:00:35 1:00:07 12:07 25/26 70
301 Paul Santangelo 49M M4049 Granby CT 1:00:35 1:00:07 12:07 40/43 241
302 Emma Segnere 15F F1319 Madison CT 1:00:40 1:00:16 12:08 10/15 355
303 Robert Reder 25M M2029 North Branford CT 1:00:40 1:00:35 12:08 10/11 33
304 Donna Segnere 42F F4049 Madison CT 1:00:41 1:00:17 12:08 35/43 168
305 Allison Swartz 32F F3039 North Branford CT 1:00:41 1:00:18 12:08 59/66 111
306 Bethany Markelon 35F F3039 Branford CT 1:00:42 1:00:20 12:08 60/66 216
307 Tabatha Maiorano 38F F3039 Salem CT 1:00:45 1:00:16 12:09 61/66 2
308 Kelly Barrick 44F F4049 New Haven CT 1:00:49 1:00:16 12:09 36/43 124
309 Kirk Whiteman 46M M4049 Killingworth CT 1:00:52 1:00:25 12:10 41/43 161
310 Michele Montana 45F F4049 Madison CT 1:00:56 1:00:24 12:11 37/43 231
311 Christine D'angelo 38F F3039 Milford CT 1:01:13 1:01:04 12:14 62/66 72
312 Susan Herbert 47F F4049 Wallingford CT 1:01:14 1:00:16 12:14 38/43 16
313 Jessica O'Neil 30F F3039 East haven CT 1:01:14 1:00:16 12:14 63/66 15
314 Karin Dudra 38F F3039 Branford CT 1:01:16 1:01:10 12:15 64/66 255
315 Cathleen Hinsch 51F F5059 Middlefield CT 1:01:36 1:01:01 12:19 17/18 139
316 Elizabeth Hackley 28F F2029 Branford CT 1:01:37 1:01:12 12:19 32/34 137
317 Kirsten Smith 23F F2029 North Branford CT 1:01:53 1:01:47 12:22 33/34 32
318 Jordan Kim 14F F1319 Madison CT 1:01:58 1:01:41 12:23 11/15 256
319 Anna Yaggi 13F F1319 Madison CT 1:01:58 1:01:40 12:23 12/15 248
320 Kathy Derken 46F F4049 Madison CT 1:02:59 1:02:38 12:35 39/43 265
321 George Davis 69M M6069 Madison CT 1:03:21 1:03:01 12:40 15/16 81
322 Carolyn Lindell 47F F4049 Killingworth CT 1:03:30 1:03:15 12:42 40/43 295
323 Sean MacGibbon 12M M0012 Madison CT 1:04:42 1:04:12 12:56 6/6 261
324 Jennifer Chandler 40F F4049 Branford CT 1:04:43 1:04:43 12:56 41/43 189
325 Eric Hansen 38M M3039 Branford CT 1:04:43 1:04:43 12:56 26/26 188
326 Sara MacGibbon 10F F0012 Madison CT 1:05:00 1:04:30 13:00 9/10 260
327 Karen Buroff 32F F3039 Old Lyme CT 1:05:14 1:04:45 13:02 65/66 1
328 Lorri Helander 51F F5059 Madison CT 1:05:27 1:04:44 13:05 18/18 258
329 Michael Monroe 28M M2029 West Haven CT 1:05:39 1:05:25 13:07 11/11 282
330 David Fuchs 41M M4049 Branford CT 1:06:41 1:06:35 13:20 42/43 254
331 Kaitlyn Lucas 17F F1319 Clinton CT 1:06:52 1:06:23 13:22 13/15 114
332 Christy Lucas 46F F4049 Clinton CT 1:06:52 1:06:24 13:22 42/43 87
333 Ed Galuski 65M M6069 N. Branford CT 1:07:48 1:07:20 13:33 16/16 132
334 Stan Bialecki 48M M4049 Wallingford CT 1:08:52 1:08:31 13:46 43/43 118
335 Heather Parrott 29F F2029 Trumbull CT 1:13:10 1:13:00 14:38 34/34 5
336 Anna Dickson 13F F1319 Madison CT 1:13:18 1:12:51 14:39 14/15 342
337 ANA CASTRO 40F F4049 East Hartford CT 1:13:45 1:13:15 14:45 43/43 253
338 Blair Timmie 13F F1319 Madison CT 1:14:01 1:13:34 14:48 15/15 340
339 Jennifer OBrien 39F F3039 Clinton CT 1:14:37 1:14:02 14:55 66/66 279
340 Emma Brown 9F F0012 Westbrook CT 1:21:55 1:21:53 16:23 10/10 348
341 Herman Bershtein 89M M80++ Hamden CT 1:32:23 1:32:21 18:28 1/1 247

Race Results (F)     DIvision Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Asher Brandt 2. Pat Fitzgibbons 3. William Zucconi 4. Michael Kelleher 5. David Ellis

Top Female: 1. Amy Steffen 2. Jessica Tiejen 3. Mary Coletti 4. Annalisa Paltauf 5. Megan Erickson

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates