Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Meet Results (F)     Meet Schedule (F)    

AI Prince Tech Stubbs T&F Invitational
2015 AI Prince Tech Lawrence Stubbs Track & FIeld Invitational
AI Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford, CT - OVercast 75 degrees
Saturday May 16, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com

                    2015 AI Prince Tech Lawrence Stubbs Track & FIeld Invitational
                 AI Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford, CT  - OVercast 75 degrees 
               Saturday May 16, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
         
   ***********************************************************************************************
      
                                     RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM 
           
   ***********************************************************************************************

 
                    Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Tomcho, Alex        SR Hartford Magnet          11.46q  2 
  2       Raffington, Wesley  SR Bullard Havens           11.55q  5 
  3       Champion, Dyvon     SR Bulkeley HS              11.86q  4 
  4       Jackson, Ricardo    SR Hartford Public          11.94q  5 
  5       Shepherd, Dakota    SR Norwich Tech             12.08q  4 
  6       Forbes, Omari       SR Bulkeley HS              12.17q  1 
  7       butler, lamar       -- Capital Prep             12.20q  2 
  8       Soboleski, Grant    SR Kaynor Tech              12.25q  3 
  9       Phillip, Adisa      JR University HS            12.31   4 
 10       Citizen, Jared      SR Norwich Tech             12.44   2 
 10       Dixon, Joshua       SO Hartford Magnet          12.44   1 
 12       Jones, Denzel       JR Hartford Public          12.55   3 
 13       Patterson, Khalil   SR Hartford Public          12.60   5 
 14       ross, jourdayne     -- Capital Prep             12.61   4 
 14       Pena, Gabriel       SO Kaynor Tech              12.61   5 
 16       Kitoko, Daniel      SO Bullard Havens           12.65   2 
 17       Kelly, Amare        JR Two Rivers Magnt         12.73   2 
 18       Travis, Lamar       SR Kaynor Tech              12.74   1 
 19       Crocker, Jhared     SR AI Prince                12.77   1 
 20       Cotto, Nate         JR Two Rivers Magnt         12.85   3 
 21       Brown, Kevin        SO Sport & Medical          12.89   5 
 22       Young, Jordan       FR University HS            12.90   4 
 23       Beltran, Julian     SO Sport & Medical          13.20   3 
 24       Barnes, Jonathan    SO MLC                      13.24   2 
 25       Boswell, Brandon    SO Acad  Aerospace          13.90   3 
 26       Beaulieu, Garrett   SO Acad  Aerospace          14.99   5 
 27       Liburd, Neo         SO Acad  Aerospace          15.01   4 
 28       Ponnala, Manu       FR Mptpa                    16.92   5 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Tomcho, Alex        SR Hartford Magnet          11.23  
  2       Raffington, Wesley  SR Bullard Havens           11.41  
  3       Champion, Dyvon     SR Bulkeley HS              11.83  
  4       Jackson, Ricardo    SR Hartford Public          11.95  
  5       Shepherd, Dakota    SR Norwich Tech             12.00  
  6       butler, lamar       -- Capital Prep             12.07  
  7       Soboleski, Grant    SR Kaynor Tech              12.12  
 --       Forbes, Omari       SR Bulkeley HS                 FS  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       St.Clair, Jack      SR Bullard Havens           16.81q  1 
  2       Savage, Marcus      SO AI Prince                17.13q  2 
  3       Ruth, Keiano        SO Bulkeley HS              18.63q  2 
  4       Sulik, Jake         JR Norwich Tech             19.29q  2 
  5       Wilkens, Jordan     SO Kaynor Tech              19.99q  1 
  6       Sanon, Mike         JR Norwich Tech             20.39q  1 
  7       Grate, Malcolm      FR Hartford Public          20.56q  3 
  8       Amer, Omar          SR University HS            20.78q  2 
  9       Alphonse, Jade      JR University HS            21.20   2 
 10       Giove, Nick         FR University HS            21.61   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       St.Clair, Jack      SR Bullard Havens           17.10  
  2       Savage, Marcus      SO AI Prince                17.14  
  3       Ruth, Keiano        SO Bulkeley HS              18.30  
  4       Wilkens, Jordan     SO Kaynor Tech              18.72  
  5       Sulik, Jake         JR Norwich Tech             19.50  
  6       Amer, Omar          SR University HS            19.77  
  7       Grate, Malcolm      FR Hartford Public          20.45  
  8       Sanon, Mike         JR Norwich Tech             24.14  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Tomcho, Alex        SR Hartford Magnet          22.34   7 
  2       Raffington, Wesley  SR Bullard Havens           23.34   7 
  3       Forbes, Omari       SR Bulkeley HS              23.69   7 
  4       St.Clair, Jack      SR Bullard Havens           23.71   6 
  5       Champion, Dyvon     SR Bulkeley HS              23.75   7 
  6       Abdele, Karim       SO Bulkeley HS              23.76   6 
  7       butler, lamar       -- Capital Prep             23.82   7 
  8       Soboleski, Grant    SR Kaynor Tech              24.50   5 
  9       Mathis, Pharoh      JR Sport & Medical          24.52   6 
 10       Myers, Antonio      SR Bullard Havens           24.62   6 
 11       Citizen, Jared      SR Norwich Tech             24.85   5 
 12       Hall, Zuberi        SO University HS            24.95   6 
 13       Travis, Lamar       SR Kaynor Tech              25.08   3 
 14       Phillip, Adisa      JR University HS            25.18   4 
 15       Williams, Greg      SO Hartford Public          25.21   6 
 16       Dixon, Joshua       SO Hartford Magnet          25.23   4 
 17       torres, edgar       -- Capital Prep             25.24   5 
 18       Blackwell, Jordan   SR Hartford Public          25.27   5 
 19       Barnes, Jonathan    SO MLC                      25.37   3 
 20       Crocker, Jhared     SR AI Prince                25.73   5 
 21       Kelly, Amare        JR Two Rivers Magnt         25.81   3 
 22       Cotto, Nate         JR Two Rivers Magnt         25.95   3 
 23       Brown, Kevin        SO Sport & Medical          26.06   2 
 24       Sindayihebura, Edr  SO AI Prince                26.28   2 
 25       Beltran, Julian     SO Sport & Medical          26.56   4 
 26       Knott, Shamar       SR Mptpa                    26.82   2 
 27       Mejia, Pedro        FR Hartford Public          27.07   3 
 28       Haughton, Michael   SO University HS            27.50   4 
 29       Artis, Zanagee      FR MLC                      27.91   1 
 30       Arkai, Shuto        JR MLC                      28.43   1 
 31       Beaulieu, Garrett   SO Acad  Aerospace          30.92   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Chan, Robin Allen   SO Sport & Medical          53.81   5 
  2       Porter, Tavaughn    JR Hartford Public          53.82   5 
  3       Hall, Zuberi        SO University HS            54.37   5 
  4       Content, Khalil     JR Bullard Havens           54.70   4 
  5       Clarke, Kimani      SO Bulkeley HS              54.89   4 
  6       butler, lamar       -- Capital Prep             55.43   5 
  7       Glenn, Assan        SR Bullard Havens           55.95   4 
  8       Morrison, Alex      JR Bullard Havens           56.18   3 
  9       Golding, Akeel      SO Bulkeley HS              56.42   4 
 10       torres, edgar       -- Capital Prep             56.64   3 
 11       Hamilton, Khalil    JR University HS            56.72   3 
 12       Sindayihebura, Edr  SO AI Prince                57.42   3 
 13       Barnes, Jonathan    SO MLC                      58.21   1 
 14       Harrigan, Ashon     SR Sport & Medical          58.69   2 
 15       Neff-Mendez, Qamer  SO Norwich Tech           1:01.46   2 
 16       Artis, Zanagee      FR MLC                    1:01.47   1 
 17       LaBrecque, Joe      SO Norwich Tech           1:01.59   2 
 18       Vale-Soto, Kenneth  FR Mptpa                  1:01.94   1 
 19       Knott, Shamar       SR Mptpa                  1:02.26   2 
 20       Simms, Aaron        SO Hartford Magnet        1:02.32   1 
 21       Akbarzai, Mansoor   SO Acad  Aerospace        1:06.74   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Alphonse, Jade      JR University HS            44.18   4 
  2       McAlmont, Vernon    JR AI Prince                45.01   4 
  3       Gary, Davon         JR Bulkeley HS              46.54   4 
  4       Wilkens, Jordan     SO Kaynor Tech              47.13   3 
  5       Ruth, Keiano        SO Bulkeley HS              47.33   3 
  6       Grate, Malcolm      FR Hartford Public          49.00   3 
  7       Glenn, Assan        SR Bullard Havens           49.18   2 
  8       Stanavage, Josh     SO Norwich Tech             49.96   2 
  9       Savage, Marcus      SO AI Prince                50.04   4 
 10       Amer, Omar          SR University HS            50.43   3 
 11       Cyr, Craig          SO Acad  Aerospace          50.56   2 
 12       Giove, Nick         FR University HS            51.70   2 
 13       Arkai, Shuto        JR MLC                      54.00   1 
 14       Sprouse, Noah       JR Norwich Tech             57.46   1 
 15       Horning-Kane, Eoin  SO Acad  Aerospace          58.65   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Brown, Romario      SO AI Prince              2:09.46   2 
  2       Patterson, Terrell  SO Kaynor Tech            2:17.00   2 
  3       torres, treduce     -- Capital Prep           2:18.18   2 
  4       Forbes, Jack        JR Sport & Medical        2:21.33   1 
  5       Summa, Matt         SR Kaynor Tech            2:22.33   2 
  6       Rivera, Jonthony    JR Bulkeley HS            2:24.56   2 
  7       Chaluto, Colby      SO Norwich Tech           2:27.44   1 
  8       Diaz, Christian     SO Bulkeley HS            2:28.32   2 
  9       portis, kani        -- Capital Prep           2:29.20   2 
 10       Perez, Jeremy       JR Norwich Tech           2:29.66   1 
 11       Swanson, Noah       FR Acad  Aerospace        2:31.15   1 
 12       Walker, Matt        FR University HS          2:31.40   2 
 13       Szczepaniak, Alex   JR University HS          2:32.31   2 
 14       Bueno, Eric         SO Hartford Public        2:33.22   2 
 15       Latimar, Keondre    FR Bulkeley HS            2:35.09   1 
 16       Knott, Shamar       SR Mptpa                  2:35.22   2 
 17       Vale-Soto, Kenneth  FR Mptpa                  2:35.77   1 
 18       Figueroa, Tony      JR Bullard Havens         2:35.86   1 
 19       matthews, maliek    -- Capital Prep           2:36.56   2 
 20     2 Broadie, Williw        Two Rivers Magnt       2:45.46   1 
 21       Farias, Francisco   SR Bullard Havens         2:45.85   1 
 22       Gustave, Merdoche   FR Norwich Tech           2:46.94   1 
 23       Roman, Joshua       JR Hartford Public        2:50.52   1 
 24       Fazzino, Dean       SO Acad  Aerospace        2:52.97   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wright, Titus       SO Hartford Public        4:57.75   2 
  2       Froscello, Mike     SR Norwich Tech           5:01.70   2 
  3       Aden, Abdullahi     SO University HS          5:02.45   2 
  4       Albino, John        SR Kaynor Tech            5:10.64   2 
  5       Gallimore, Austin   JR University HS          5:10.90   2 
  6       Cyr, Craig          SO Acad  Aerospace        5:18.16   2 
  7       Cutts, Byron        SO Acad  Aerospace        5:20.59   1 
  8       DeJesus, Luis       JR Bulkeley HS            5:23.06   1 
  9       Chaluto, Colby      SO Norwich Tech           5:31.02   1 
 10       portis, kani        -- Capital Prep           5:34.63   2 
 11       Swanson, Noah       FR Acad  Aerospace        5:36.00   1 
 12       Rivera, Joshua      SR Bulkeley HS            5:39.59   2 
 13       torres, syrus       -- Capital Prep           5:45.66   2 
 14       matthews, maliek    -- Capital Prep           5:56.26   1 
 15       Figueroa, Tony      JR Bullard Havens         6:00.86   1 
 16     2 Broadie, Williw        Two Rivers Magnt       6:01.01   1 
 17       Farias, Francisco   SR Bullard Havens         6:01.54   1 
 18       Carle, Jason        SR Norwich Tech           6:03.09   1 
 19       Vicens, Frankie     FR Mptpa                  6:18.42   1 
 20       Eh, Kaw Ku          FR Bulkeley HS            6:39.56   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cutts, Byron        SO Acad  Aerospace       11:47.63  
  2       Pestana, Jamason    FR University HS         12:06.81  
  3       Horning-Kane, Eoin  SO Acad  Aerospace       12:37.30  
  4       Spitale, Jaeden     FR Norwich Tech          12:48.00  
  5       Runyon, Matthew     SO Kaynor Tech           12:53.65  
  6       Biagiarelli, Shane  SO Kaynor Tech           12:56.03  
  7       Morach, John        JR Acad  Aerospace       12:56.71  
  8       Latimar, Keondre    FR Bulkeley HS           13:06.90  
  9       Farias, Francisco   SR Bullard Havens        15:08.77  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 University HS  'A'                                    45.06   2 
     1) Alphonse, Jade JR               2) Phillip, Adisa JR              
     3) Young, Jordan FR                4) McIntosh, Austin SR            
  2 Bulkeley High School  'A'                             45.17   2 
     1) Abdele, Karim SO                2) Forbes, Omari SR               
     3) Champion, Dyvon SR              4) Maxwell, Rajae SO              
  3 Hartford Public High School  'A'                      45.29   2 
     1) Welsh, Kevorni SR               2) Witter, Dave                   
     3) Williams, Greg SO               4) Jackson, Greg                  
  4 AI Prince  'A'                                        45.61   2 
     1) Bryan, Jakai SR                 2) Henry, Orville SR              
     3) Brown, Romario SO               4) Robinson, Stephon SR           
  5 Norwich Tech  'A'                                     46.49   1 
     1) LaBrecque, Joe SO               2) Citizen, Jared SR              
     3) Sanon, Mike JR                  4) Shepherd, Dakota SR            
  6 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                      46.82   1 
     1) Pena, Gabriel SO                2) Racine, Jurrel                 
     3) Travis, Lamar SR                4) Soboleski, Grant SR            
  7 Sport & Medical Sciences Acade  'A'                   47.51   2 
     1) Chan, Robin Allen SO            2) Walker, Alan SO                
     3) Mathis, Pharoh JR               4) Obeng, Kwasi SR                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bulkeley High School  'A'                           3:43.78  
     1) Clarke, Kimani SO               2) Banks, Kamen SR                
     3) Golding, Akeel SO               4) Gary, Davon JR                 
  2 Hartford Public High School  'A'                    3:44.12  
     1) Porter, Tavaughn JR             2) Dweh, Sam SR                   
     3) Welsh, Kevorni SR               4) Williams, Greg SO              
  3 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                    4:02.22  
     1) Albino, John SR                 2) Patterson, Terrell SO          
     3) Wilkens, Jordan SO              4) Summa, Matt SR                 
  4 Norwich Tech  'A'                                   4:15.29  
     1) Neff-Mendez, Qameron SO         2) Roche, Gianpierre FR           
     3) Gustave, Merdoche FR            4) LaBrecque, Joe SO              
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Banks, Kamen        SR Bulkeley HS           20-09.00      6.32m 
      20-06  20-04.75  FOUL  20-09       
  2       Welsh, Kevorni      SR Hartford Public       19-10.00      6.04m 
      18-05.50  18-02  19-09.50  19-10        
  3       Glenn, Assan        SR Bullard Havens        18-04.00      5.58m 
      18-03.25  18-04  17-01  17-05.25       
  4       Classen, Andrew     JR University HS         18-02.25      5.54m 
  5       Champion, Dyvon     SR Bulkeley HS           18-01.00      5.51m 
  6       McIntosh, Austin    SR University HS         17-06.00      5.33m 
  7       Starks, Malik       SR Bulkeley HS           17-02.75      5.25m 
  8       Sulik, Jake         JR Norwich Tech          17-02.25      5.23m 
  9       Walker, Alan        SO Sport & Medical       17-01.50      5.21m 
 10       Moore, TJ           JR Hartford Public       17-01.00      5.20m 
 11       Content, Khalil     JR Bullard Havens        17-00.75      5.20m 
 12       Kitoko, Daniel      SO Bullard Havens        17-00.00      5.18m 
 13       Stanavage, Josh     SO Norwich Tech          16-02.00      4.92m 
 14       Blanc, Brett        11 Kaynor Tech           16-01.00      4.90m 
 15       Boswell, Brandon    SO Acad  Aerospace       15-10.00      4.82m 
 16       Crocker, Jhared     SR AI Prince             15-03.50      4.66m 
 17       Cyr, Craig          SO Acad  Aerospace       15-02.75      4.64m 
 18       Liburd, Neo         SO Acad  Aerospace       15-02.00      4.62m 
 19       Pintavalle, John    FR Sport & Medical       14-00.00      4.26m 
 20       Saturno, Jason      JR Kaynor Tech           12-08.75      3.87m 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Banks, Kamen        SR Bulkeley HS           39-07.00     12.06m 
      36-10.50  FOUL  38-09  39-07       
  2       Sanon, Mike         JR Norwich Tech          36-11.00     11.25m 
      36-11  35-09  FOUL  35-04.50      
  3       Starks, Malik       SR Bulkeley HS           34-01.50     10.40m 
      30-08  31-04  FOUL  34-01.50       
  4       Blanc, Brett        11 Kaynor Tech           33-08.50     10.27m 
  5       Stanavage, Josh     SO Norwich Tech          33-04.75     10.17m 
  6       Walker, Alan        SO Sport & Medical       33-04.00     10.16m 
  7       Giove, Nick         FR University HS         32-08.00      9.95m 
 --       Webster, Clifton    SR AI Prince                 FOUL            
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       McIntosh, Austin    SR University HS          6-02.00      1.87m 
  2       Willis, Joel        SR University HS          5-08.00      1.72m 
  3       Moore, TJ           JR Hartford Public        5-08.00      1.72m 
  4       Hamilton, Khalil    JR University HS          5-04.00      1.62m 
  5       Blanc, Brett        11 Kaynor Tech            5-04.00      1.62m 
  6       Vale-Soto, Kenneth  FR Mptpa                  5-00.00      1.52m 
 --       Sprouse, Noah       JR Norwich Tech                NH            
 --       Sulik, Jake         JR Norwich Tech                NH            
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Velez, James        SO Kaynor Tech           35-07.50     10.85m 
  2       Myers, Antonio      SR Bullard Havens        34-10.50     10.62m 
  3       Williams, Michael   JR Mptpa                 33-03.75     10.15m 
  4       Russell, Kamau      SO Kaynor Tech           32-02.50      9.81m 
  5       Colon, Edwin        JR Bullard Havens        31-05.50      9.58m 
  6       Hamilton, Kiymani   SR University HS         30-08.00      9.34m 
  7       Reyes-Morales, Ale  SR Norwich Tech          29-06.75      9.01m 
  8       Castro, Eddy        SR Bulkeley HS           27-09.50      8.47m 
  9       Allickolli, Trevi   JR Kaynor Tech           27-07.00      8.40m 
 10       Pintavalle, John    FR Sport & Medical       27-03.50      8.31m 
 11       Flannery, Liam      JR University HS         27-02.50      8.29m 
 12       Reyes, Jovani       SO Two Rivers Magnt      26-04.75      8.04m 
 13       Perez, Alejandro    SR Mptpa                 26-03.00      8.00m 
 14       Lopez, David        SO Hartford Public       26-02.00      7.97m 
 15       Sinopoli, Joe       SO Two Rivers Magnt      24-06.50      7.48m 
 16       Soto, Jean          FR Two Rivers Magnt      24-03.50      7.40m 
 17       Craig, Jeremy       JR MLC                   22-05.50      6.84m 
 18       Shaw, Jonathan      JR Acad  Aerospace       22-04.00      6.80m 
 19       Holland, DaeQuan    SO Hartford Magnet       22-00.50      6.71m 
 20       Anderson, Rayon     JR Hartford Magnet       20-11.00      6.37m 
 --       Randolph, Richard   SO AI Prince                   DQ            
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --       DeJesus, Luis       JR Bulkeley HS                 NH            
 
Event 18  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Colon, Edwin        JR Bullard Havens           94-11     28.93m 
      91-01  82-09  91-00  81-06  87-02  94-11
  2       Senick, Austin      JR University HS            94-02     28.70m 
      77-03  94-02  FOUL  89-08  84-03  FOUL
  3       Allickolli, Trevi   JR Kaynor Tech              93-11     28.62m 
      81-09  FOUL  74-01  FOUL  79-03  93-11
  4       Ettienne, Rain      JR University HS            93-00     28.34m 
      88-10  FOUL  FOUL  85-06  FOUL  93-00
  5       Randolph, Richard   SO AI Prince                90-05     27.55m 
      FOUL  81-04  89-11  FOUL  83-09  90-05
  6       Velez, James        SO Kaynor Tech              82-10     25.24m 
  7       Anderson, Rayon     JR Hartford Magnet          78-08     23.97m 
  8       Reyes-Morales, Ale  SR Norwich Tech             78-02     23.82m 
  9       Craig, Jeremy       JR MLC                      70-06     21.48m 
 10       Perez, Alejandro    SR Mptpa                    67-08     20.62m 
 11       Reyes, Jovani       SO Two Rivers Magnt         63-01     19.22m 
 12       Lopez, David        SO Hartford Public          62-11     19.17m 
 13       Soto, Jean          FR Two Rivers Magnt         58-10     17.93m 
 14       Snyder, Josh        SO Acad  Aerospace          52-10     16.10m 
 15       Palmer, Dandre      FR Mptpa                    48-05     14.75m 
 --       Gawkowski, Noah     FR Two Rivers Magnt          FOUL            
 --       Holland, DaeQuan    SO Hartford Magnet           FOUL            
 --       Fazzino, Dean       SO Acad  Aerospace           FOUL            
 --       Williams, Michael   JR Mptpa                     FOUL            
 
Event 19  Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       McAlmont, Vernon    JR AI Prince               122-01     37.21m 
      95-01  115-10  110-06  FOUL  122-01  FOUL
  2       Sinopoli, Joe       SO Two Rivers Magnt        121-01     36.90m 
      FOUL  95-03  101-00  115-04  FOUL  121-01
  3       Content, Khalil     JR Bullard Havens          119-09     36.49m 
      103-08  108-00  FOUL  FOUL  109-06  119-09
  4       Woods, Gage         JR Sport & Medical         117-05     35.78m 
  5       Ruth, Keiano        SO Bulkeley HS             108-00     32.91m 
  6       Gawkowski, Noah     FR Two Rivers Magnt        106-01     32.33m 
      105-01  97-00  FOUL  98-08  106-01  FOUL
  7       Turner, Corey       SR Bulkeley HS             104-05     31.82m 
  8       Ettienne, Rain      JR University HS           100-07     30.65m 
  9       Martinez, Kenny     SR Hartford Public          91-09     27.96m 
 10       Senick, Austin      JR University HS            88-09     27.05m 
 11       Snyder, Josh        SO Acad  Aerospace          83-01     25.32m 
 12       Hoadley, Jacob      JR Norwich Tech             77-05     23.59m 
 13       Bueno, Eric         SO Hartford Public          77-01     23.49m 
 14       Colon, Edwin        JR Bullard Havens           67-05     20.54m 
 15       Randolph, Richard   SO AI Prince                66-05     20.24m 
 16       Russell, Kamau      SO Kaynor Tech              64-05     19.63m 
 17       Boswell, Brandon    SO Acad  Aerospace          62-07     19.07m 
 18       Velez, James        SO Kaynor Tech              60-11     18.56m 
 19       Shaw, Jonathan      JR Acad  Aerospace          51-06     15.69m 
 20       Perez, Alejandro    SR Mptpa                    45-08     13.91m 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Weaver, Eugenia     SR Sport & Medical          12.92q  1 
  2       Hammett, Shataya    SR Bullard Havens           13.64q  4 
  3       Tucker, Shanoy      SR Hartford Public          13.66q  5 
  4       Laroche, Bogatti    SO Bulkeley HS              13.68q  2 
  5       Jones, Nande        FR AI Prince                13.77q  5 
  6       Scarlett, Latanya   FR University HS            13.86q  3 
  7       Campbell, Jashane   JR AI Prince                13.87q  1 
  8       McDonald, Roshell   SO Hartford Public          13.98q  4 
  9       Dildy, Dominique    FR Kaynor Tech              14.01   2 
 10       Santos, Egypt       SO Kaynor Tech              14.03   5 
 11       White, Kiajah       JR Bullard Havens           14.16   3 
 12       Daire, Ebone        FR MLC                      14.35   3 
 13       Josesph, Reya       FR Two Rivers Magnt         14.37   2 
 14       Torres, Mahryeah    FR Two Rivers Magnt         14.41   5 
 15       Blackstock, Aidone  SO Mptpa                    14.42   5 
 16       Diaz, Jade          FR Mptpa                    14.47   1 
 17       Moore, Meaghan      FR Norwich Tech             14.48   4 
 18       Ingram, Christina   FR Bulkeley HS              14.51   4 
 19       Downer, Cassandra   SR Bullard Havens           14.59   1 
 20       mennes, karissa     SO Capital Prep             14.62   2 
 21       Arthur, Merlee      SR Bulkeley HS              14.88   3 
 22       Anderson, Bailey    JR Sport & Medical          14.89   4 
 23       Taylor, Perpetual   JR Sport & Medical          14.93   3 
 24       Raymond, Hannah     FR Two Rivers Magnt         15.07   3 
 25       Sterling, Ashley    SO Mptpa                    15.09   4 
 26       Patterson, Carlee   SO University HS            15.14   3 
 27       Gayle, Chanel       FR Hartford Magnet          15.30   1 
 28       Cosme, Natalia      FR Hartford Magnet          15.31   1 
 29       Anderson, Tanique   JR Hartford Public          15.33   5 
 30       Mckenzie-Henderson  FR Hartford Magnet          15.85   4 
 31       Amin, Ghazal        FR Acad  Aerospace          16.52   5 
 32       Jasti, Dharini      FR Acad  Aerospace          16.89   5 
 33       Singh, Tanu         FR Acad  Aerospace          18.65   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Weaver, Eugenia     SR Sport & Medical          12.91  
  2       Laroche, Bogatti    SO Bulkeley HS              13.36  
  3       Hammett, Shataya    SR Bullard Havens           13.46  
  4       Tucker, Shanoy      SR Hartford Public          13.75  
  5       McDonald, Roshell   SO Hartford Public          13.80  
  6       Jones, Nande        FR AI Prince                13.93  
  7       Campbell, Jashane   JR AI Prince                14.05  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Weaver, Eugenia     SR Sport & Medical          15.00q  1 
  2       Coburn, Jamelia     JR Hartford Public          18.06q  3 
  3       Nogiec, Taylor      SO University HS            19.14q  3 
  4       johnson, tahza      -- Capital Prep             19.27q  2 
  5       Santos, Egypt       SO Kaynor Tech              19.35q  1 
  6       Jeanty, Shella      JR Norwich Tech             19.66q  2 
  7       Hammett, Shataya    SR Bullard Havens           20.39q  3 
  8       Peters, Ashantee    SR University HS            20.90q  2 
  9       McClain, Merceda    FR Bulkeley HS              20.95   3 
 10       Portal, Isabella    FR University HS            22.42   1 
 11       Reynolds, Brianna   FR Bullard Havens           22.74   1 
 12       Pittman, Brianna    FR Kaynor Tech              22.91   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Weaver, Eugenia     SR Sport & Medical          15.42  
  2       johnson, tahza      -- Capital Prep             17.39  
  3       Coburn, Jamelia     JR Hartford Public          17.43  
  4       Nogiec, Taylor      SO University HS            18.57  
  5       Jeanty, Shella      JR Norwich Tech             18.70  
  6       Hammett, Shataya    SR Bullard Havens           19.91  
  7       Santos, Egypt       SO Kaynor Tech              20.26  
  8       Peters, Ashantee    SR University HS            20.41  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       james, zaidra       -- Capital Prep             26.18   6 
  2       Laroche, Bogatti    SO Bulkeley HS              27.28   6 
  3       Shorter, Shania     SO AI Prince                27.46   5 
  4       McDonald, Roshell   SO Hartford Public          27.59   6 
  5       Minor, Quandeshia   SO Hartford Public          27.65   5 
  6       goodwine, kyla      FR Capital Prep             28.27   6 
  7       White, Patrice      SR Mptpa                    29.06   4 
  8       Daire, Ebone        FR MLC                      29.17   2 
  8       Josesph, Reya       FR Two Rivers Magnt         29.17   4 
 10       Scarlett, Latanya   FR University HS            29.19   5 
 11       Jones, Nande        FR AI Prince                29.21   5 
 12       Blackstock, Aidone  SO Mptpa                    29.50   2 
 13       Tucker, Shanoy      SR Hartford Public          29.61   6 
 14       Campbell, Jashane   JR AI Prince                29.95   5 
 14       Eubanks, Chasidy    SO Hartford Magnet          29.95   4 
 16       Torres, Mahryeah    FR Two Rivers Magnt         30.12   2 
 17       Taylor, Perpetual   JR Sport & Medical          30.14   2 
 18       Anderson, Bailey    JR Sport & Medical          30.23   3 
 19       mennes, karissa     SO Capital Prep             30.36   5 
 20       Rose, Lataya        SR Bullard Havens           30.53   3 
 21       Raymond, Hannah     FR Two Rivers Magnt         30.67   1 
 22       Patterson, Carlee   SO University HS            30.86   3 
 23       Moore, Meaghan      FR Norwich Tech             31.69   4 
 24       Mckenzie-Henderson  FR Hartford Magnet          32.27   2 
 25       Amin, Ghazal        FR Acad  Aerospace          33.87   1 
 26       Jasti, Dharini      FR Acad  Aerospace          36.96   1 
 27       Singh, Tanu         FR Acad  Aerospace          39.63   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       james, zaidra       -- Capital Prep             59.93   3 
  2       Shorter, Shania     SO AI Prince              1:01.79   3 
  3       Lawrence, Dajah     SR Bulkeley HS            1:05.47   3 
  4       Dildy, Dominique    FR Kaynor Tech            1:06.50   2 
  5       White, Patrice      SR Mptpa                  1:06.61   2 
  6       Velez, Ashly        JR Bullard Havens         1:08.13   2 
  7       montague, twalesha  -- Capital Prep           1:08.53   3 
  8       Silva, Natalie      SO Kaynor Tech            1:11.82   2 
  9       mennes, karissa     SO Capital Prep           1:12.24   3 
  9       Lou, Jennifer       SO MLC                    1:12.24   2 
 11       Guzman, Chloe       FR Norwich Tech           1:12.82   1 
 12       Anderson, Tanique   JR Hartford Public        1:13.53   2 
 13     1 Reyes, Christina       Sport & Medical        1:14.17   1 
 14       Escamilla, Vanessa  JR Bullard Havens         1:15.37   1 
 15       Guzman, Nicole      FR Bullard Havens         1:16.24   1 
 16       Eubanks, Chelsea    JR Hartford Magnet        1:17.32   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Minor, Quandeshia   SO Hartford Public          49.35   3 
  2       johnson, tahza      -- Capital Prep             52.76   3 
  3       Nogiec, Taylor      SO University HS            53.15   2 
  4       Brightly, Dynorra   SR Bulkeley HS              54.17   3 
  5       Downer, Cassandra   SR Bullard Havens           54.28   2 
  6       Coburn, Jamelia     JR Hartford Public          55.00   3 
  7       Jeanty, Shella      JR Norwich Tech             55.20   2 
  8       Nardi, Bailee       FR Mptpa                    55.32   3 
  9       Anderson, Sarah     SO Hartford Magnet          57.49   2 
 10       McClain, Merceda    FR Bulkeley HS              57.56   2 
 11       Angers, Courtney    SO Sport & Medical          58.46   3 
 12       Jones, Liza         SO Hartford Magnet          59.02   2 
 13       Menz, Olivia        FR Mptpa                  1:02.86   1 
 14       Arline, Zhanise     SO Kaynor Tech            1:03.74   1 
 15       Portal, Isabella    FR University HS          1:04.55   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       White, Daijanique   JR AI Prince              2:31.80  
  2       Harris, Ashley      SO Mptpa                  2:41.50  
  3       Harris, Valerie     SO Mptpa                  2:42.74  
  4       Ducham, Jillian     SO Kaynor Tech            2:44.18  
  5       Wasley, Arianna     SR Kaynor Tech            2:57.10  
  6       Sanborn, April      SO Norwich Tech           2:59.44  
  7       Couture, Cassie     SO Kaynor Tech            3:03.36  
  8       Tyner, Alaychia     SO Bulkeley HS            3:04.57  
  9       Edmonson, Adia      JR Bullard Havens         3:05.33  
 10       Platz, Nicole       SO Norwich Tech           3:13.12  
 11       cretella, olivia    JR Capital Prep           3:15.62  
 12       Clarke, Xyaria      SO Bulkeley HS            3:26.69  
 
Event 28  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       White, Daijanique   JR AI Prince              5:37.72  
  2       Harris, Ashley      SO Mptpa                  6:01.52  
  3       Ducham, Jillian     SO Kaynor Tech            6:01.86  
  4       Harris, Valerie     SO Mptpa                  6:05.12  
  5       Wasley, Arianna     SR Kaynor Tech            6:28.88  
  6       Sanborn, April      SO Norwich Tech           6:31.80  
  7       Tyner, Alaychia     SO Bulkeley HS            6:44.16  
  8       Garay, Franches     JR Hartford Magnet        6:47.32  
  9       Rodriguez, Ruby     JR Kaynor Tech            6:47.73  
 10       cretella, olivia    JR Capital Prep           6:48.00  
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sanborn, April      SO Norwich Tech          15:18.38  
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                       51.07   2 
     1) montague, twalesha --           2) johnson, tahza --              
     3) goodwine, kyla FR               4) james, zaidra --               
  2 Hartford Public High School  'A'                      52.12   2 
     1) Tucker, Shanoy SR               2) Walcott, Mai-Leah SO           
     3) Minor, Quandeshia SO            4) McDonald, Roshell SO           
  3 AI Prince  'A'                                        53.03   2 
     1) Campbell, Jashane JR            2) Jones, Nande FR                
     3) White, Daijanique JR            4) Johnson, Alexis                
  4 Bulkeley High School  'A'                             53.78   2 
     1) Arthur, Merlee SR               2) Laroche, Bogatti SO            
     3) Begin, Danielle SO              4) Lawrence, Dajah SR             
  5 Bullard Havens  'A'                                   54.57   2 
     1) White, Kiajah JR                2) Rua, Melanie JR                
     3) Downer, Cassandra SR            4) Hammett, Shataya SR            
  6 Mptpa  'A'                                            55.89   1 
     1) Diaz, Jade FR                   2) Blackstock, Aidonee SO         
     3) Sterling, Ashley SO             4) Warren, Kamalia                
  7 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                      56.63   1 
     1) Dildy, Dominique FR             2) Pittman, Brianna FR            
     3) Arline, Zhanise SO              4) Santos, Egypt SO               
  8 University HS  'A'                                    57.38   2 
     1) Scarlett, Latanya FR            2) Patterson, Carlee SO           
     3) Napoleon, Yasantaia FR          4) LaSalle, Alexis SR             
  9 Hartford Magnet Trinity Colleg  'A'                   57.58   1 
     1) Cosme, Natalia FR               2) Eubanks, Chasidy SO            
     3) Gayle, Chanel FR                4) Eubanks, Chelsea JR            
 10 Two Rivers Magnet High School  'A'                    57.74   1 
     1) Raymond, Hannah FR              2) Torres, Mahryeah FR            
     3) Josesph, Reya FR                4) Gilbert, Goddess               
 11 Academy of Aerospace and Engin  'A'                 1:08.64   1 
     1) Amin, Ghazal FR                 2) Singh, Tanu FR                 
     3) Jasti, Dharini FR               4) Ortiz, Anirea FR               
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norwich Tech  'A'                                   5:18.31  
     1) Howard, Kyla SO                 2) Weise, Caitlynn SO             
     3) Platz, Nicole SO                4) Guzman, Chloe FR               
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Walcott, Mai-Leah   SO Hartford Public       14-04.00      4.36m 
      13-03  12-11  13-11  12-11.50  14-04  13-04
  2       mennes, karissa     SO Capital Prep          14-00.50      4.27m 
      12-09.25  14-00.25  13-04  FOUL  FOUL  13-05.50
  3       Brightly, Dynorra   SR Bulkeley HS           13-09.50      4.20m 
      12-07  13-09.50  12-11.50  12-04  10-08.50  12-01
  4       Guzauckus, Emma     FR University HS         13-03.50      4.05m 
      12-02  13-03.50  12-08  12-06  12-08  12-08
  5       Gayle, Chanel       FR Hartford Magnet       13-03.00      4.03m 
  6       Szabo, Colleen      JR University HS         13-03.00      4.03m 
  7       Saunders, Brianna   SO Sport & Medical       12-09.00      3.88m 
  8       Angers, Courtney    SO Sport & Medical       12-06.50      3.82m 
  9       LaSalle, Alexis     SR University HS         11-09.00      3.58m 
 10       Rose, Lataya        SR Bullard Havens        11-05.00      3.47m 
 11       Lou, Jennifer       SO MLC                   10-07.50      3.23m 
 12       Abramczyk, Abby     FR MLC                    9-08.00      2.94m 
 --       Miller, Imani       FR Bullard Havens            FOUL            
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Ari, Davy           JR Hartford Public       31-02.00      9.49m 
      25-02.50  26-08  30-10  31-02       
  2       LaSalle, Alexis     SR University HS         27-04.00      8.33m 
      26-10  27-01  27-04  26-04      
  3       Saunders, Brianna   SO Sport & Medical       27-03.00      8.30m 
      27-02.50  26-07  FOUL  27-03       
  4       Szabo, Colleen      JR University HS         26-03.00      8.00m 
      FOUL  FOUL  25-01  26-03       
  5       Guzauckus, Emma     FR University HS         25-11.50      7.91m 
      FOUL  25-11.50  25-08.50  FOUL      
 --       Pittman, Brianna    FR Kaynor Tech               FOUL            
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Nogiec, Taylor      SO University HS          4-08.00      1.42m 
  2       Daire, Ebone        FR MLC                    4-04.00      1.32m 
  3       Arline, Zhanise     SO Kaynor Tech            4-04.00      1.32m 
  4       montague, twalesha  -- Capital Prep           4-02.00      1.27m 
  5       Abramczyk, Abby     FR MLC                    4-00.00      1.21m 
  6       Okonya, Pieta       SO Mptpa                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 --       Menz, Olivia        FR Mptpa                       NH            
 --       goodwine, kyla      FR Capital Prep                NH            
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Fitzpatric, Tiana   JR AI Prince             27-03.00      8.30m 
      27-03        25-03.50  25-04.50  25-06.50
  2       Terry, Allison      JR Kaynor Tech           26-00.00      7.92m 
      24-07.50  FOUL     25-11  26-00  25-05.50
  3       Fram, Madyson       SO Bulkeley HS           23-00.50      7.02m 
      FOUL  23-00.50     22-01.50  21-03.50  20-05.50
  4       Alulua, Bennie      FR Hartford Public       22-09.50      6.94m 
  5       Eubanks, Chelsea    JR Hartford Magnet       22-05.50      6.84m 
  6       Miller, Imani       FR Bullard Havens        21-06.00      6.55m 
  7       Blanchard, Thalia   SO Mptpa                 21-05.00      6.52m 
  8       Escobar, Nikita     SR Bulkeley HS           20-05.00      6.22m 
  9       Encarnacao, Ivonne  SR Kaynor Tech           19-02.50      5.85m 
 10       knott, monet        -- Capital Prep          18-11.50      5.77m 
 11       Rose, Lataya        SR Bullard Havens        18-04.00      5.58m 
 12       Guzman, Nicole      FR Bullard Havens        17-09.00      5.41m 
 13       McDowell, Iesha     SO Two Rivers Magnt      17-08.00      5.38m 
 14       King, India         SO Hartford Public       17-07.00      5.35m 
 15       St.Amand, Julia     SO Sport & Medical       17-05.00      5.30m 
 16       Holloway, Dana      FR Two Rivers Magnt      16-08.00      5.08m 
 17       Ortiz, Anirea       FR Acad  Aerospace       16-01.00      4.90m 
 18       williams, jaidah    -- Capital Prep          15-11.00      4.85m 
 19       Almeida, Aaliyah    JR Kaynor Tech           15-08.50      4.78m 
 20       Horne, Destiny      SO Two Rivers Magnt      15-07.50      4.76m 
 21       gonzalez, denaja    -- Capital Prep          13-06.00      4.11m 
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       cretella, olivia    JR Capital Prep           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 38  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Fitzpatric, Tiana   JR AI Prince                85-07     26.08m 
      78-01  74-07.50  82-06.50  85-07  82-08  78-08
  2       Duggan, Lauren      JR Kaynor Tech              76-07     23.34m 
      76-07  67-04.50  72-09.50  73-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3       knott, monet        -- Capital Prep             73-07     22.42m 
      70-05  73-07  71-09.50  68-02  FOUL  70-10.50
  4       Nardi, Bailee       FR Mptpa                 63-10.50     19.46m 
  5       St.Amand, Julia     SO Sport & Medical          61-00     18.59m 
  6       Encarnacao, Ivonne  SR Kaynor Tech           60-06.50     18.45m 
  7       King, Roberta       SO Kaynor Tech              60-06     18.44m 
  8       Guzman, Chloe       FR Norwich Tech          58-06.50     17.84m 
  9       Cruz, Taeler        JR AI Prince             57-06.50     17.53m 
 10       gonzalez, denaja    -- Capital Prep             56-07     17.24m 
 11       Gilbert, Goddess       Two Rivers Magnt         55-11     17.04m 
 12       Okonya, Pieta       SO Mptpa                 55-04.50     16.87m 
 13       Holloway, Dana      FR Two Rivers Magnt         54-02     16.51m 
 14       McDowell, Iesha     SO Two Rivers Magnt         52-08     16.05m 
 15       Eleazer, Blaze      SO Norwich Tech             49-04     15.03m 
 16       Edmonson, Adia      JR Bullard Havens        47-07.50     14.51m 
 17       williams, jaidah    -- Capital Prep             47-02     14.37m 
 18       Barahona, Jeraldy   JR Bullard Havens        44-00.50     13.42m 
 19       Blanchard, Thalia   SO Mptpa                    40-05     12.31m 
 20       Telemaque, Kayla    JR Bullard Havens        40-00.50     12.20m 
 21       Horne, Destiny      SO Two Rivers Magnt      39-07.50     12.07m 
 
Event 39  Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Terry, Allison      JR Kaynor Tech              75-04     22.96m 
      75-04  ND  ND           
  2       St.Amand, Julia     SO Sport & Medical          73-06     22.40m 
      72-04  FOUL  ND  71-06  73-06   
  3       Escobar, Nikita     SR Bulkeley HS              70-09     21.56m 
      57-01  ND  70-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Abramczyk, Abby     FR MLC                      69-06     21.18m 
  5       Platz, Nicole       SO Norwich Tech             57-03     17.44m 
  6       Alulua, Bennie      FR Hartford Public          55-09     16.99m 
  7       Rojas, Unique       SO Bulkeley HS              52-09     16.07m 
  8       McDowell, Iesha     SO Two Rivers Magnt         51-07     15.72m 
  9       Guzauckus, Emma     FR University HS            47-09     14.55m 
 10       Edmonson, Adia      JR Bullard Havens           47-07     14.50m 
 11       Escamilla, Vanessa  JR Bullard Havens           44-08     13.61m 
 12       Eleazer, Blaze      SO Norwich Tech             43-03     13.18m 
 13       Gilbert, Goddess       Two Rivers Magnt         43-02     13.15m 
 14       Holloway, Dana      FR Two Rivers Magnt         42-09     13.03m 
 15       King, Roberta       SO Kaynor Tech              42-00     12.80m 
 16       Almeida, Aaliyah    JR Kaynor Tech              38-04     11.68m 
 17       King, India         SO Hartford Public          38-01     11.60m 
 18       Ortiz, Anirea       FR Acad  Aerospace          32-06      9.90m 
 19       Miller, Imani       FR Bullard Havens           30-08      9.34m 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                   11:56.83  
     1) Couture, Cassie SO              2) Rodriguez, Ruby JR             
     3) Ducham, Jillian SO              4) Wasley, Arianna SR             
 
Event 41  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University HS  'A'                                  9:00.35  
     1) VanDine, Nick SO                2) Aden, Abdullahi SO             
     3) Gallimore, Austin JR            4) Hamilton, Khalil JR            
  2 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                    9:15.90  
  3 Bulkeley High School  'A'                           9:39.39  
     1) Stepney, Rodney FR              2) Latimar, Keondre FR            
     3) Eh, Kaw Ku FR                   4) Htay, Kyaw SO                  
  4 Norwich Tech  'A'                                   9:55.16  
     1) Carle, Jason SR                 2) Spitale, Jaeden FR             
     3) Neff-Mendez, Qameron SO         4) Froscello, Mike SR             
  5 Academy of Aerospace and Engin  'A'                 9:56.60  
     1) Swanson, Noah FR                2) Horning-Kane, Eoin SO          
     3) Morach, John JR                 4) Cyr, Craig SO                  
 
  
   ***********************************************************************************************
                              PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************



Overall Meet Results (F)     Meet Schedule (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates