Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Plattsys Meet Results (F)    

Woodrow Wilson Middle School T&F Invitational
Woodrow WIlson Middle School Track & Field Invitational
Thursday May 21, 2015 # Middletown HS Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing)
Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476


Woodrow WIlson Middle School Track & Field Invitational Thursday May 21, 2015 # Middletown HS Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing) Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ************************ PLATTSYS TEAM RESULTS ************************ Girls - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) James H. Moran Middle Scho 96 2) McGee Middle 80.50 3) Woodrow Wilson Middle Scho 72 4) RHAM 63.50 5) Griswold Middle School 28 6) William J. Johnston Middl 27 7) Dag Hammarskjold Middle Sc 26 8) Horace W. Porter School 21 9) Cromwell Middle School 14 10) Mooreland Hill School 1 Boys - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Woodrow Wilson Middle Scho 131 2) RHAM 85 3) James H. Moran Middle Scho 69 4) Classical Magnet 37 5) William J. Johnston Middle 29 6) Cromwell Middle School 26 7) Griswold Middle School 24 8) McGee Middle 19 9) Dag Hammarskjold Middle Sc 5 10) Horace W. Porter School 4 ************************* PLATTSYS MEET RESULTS ************************* Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Reyes, Xzavier -- Woodrow Wilson 11.92 5 2 Wilkins, Jeremiah 08 Woodrow Wilson 12.04 5 3 Gabree, Kevin 08 Classical Magnet 12.17 5 4 Matar, Bellal 08 Griswold MS 12.34 5 5 Crowley, Jack 08 McGee Middle 12.57 5 6 Goralnik, Jake 08 RHAM 12.59 5 7 Depersia, Dylan 08 RHAM 12.78 4 8 Labadia, Ben 08 McGee Middle 12.82 4 9 Hill, Stephen 08 Woodrow Wilson 13.01 5 10 Bogan, Terrence 07 James H. Moran 13.02 4 11 Rosa, Robert 08 Griswold MS 13.18 4 12 Rosa, Dominic 08 Griswold MS 13.42 3 13 Dontigney, Joshua 08 Dag Hammarsk 13.51 2 14 Kelsey, Justin 06 WilliamJ Johnsto 13.75 3 15 Caracoglia, Anthony 07 Cromwell MS 13.78 2 16 Elumogo, Manny 07 Horace W. Porter 13.91 3 17 Bruester, Isaiah 08 Classical Magnet 13.93 2 18 Allen, Douglas 08 Cromwell MS 13.95 3 19 Morales, Michael 08 James H. Moran 14.01 2 20 Afanador, Cameron 07 Dag Hammarsk 14.04 4 21 Krepcio, Dylan 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 14.13 3 22 Pan, LinBing 08 James H. Moran 14.19 2 23 Noniewicz, Brady 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 14.22 2 24 Yearwood, Amadi 07 Cromwell MS 14.31 3 25 Drummond, Brandon 07 Mooreland Hill 14.72 2 26 Garcia, Gaberiel -- Burns Latino 14.85 1 27 Rameriz, Angel 06 Classical Magnet 15.06 1 28 Johnson, Jawaun 08 Sports&Medical 15.09 2 29 Hernandez, Brian 07 Dag Hammarsk 15.18 1 30 Skopas, Nathan 08 RHAM 15.39 3 31 Vela, Anthony 08 Sports&Medical 15.59 1 32 Hamilton, Treshawn 06 Sports&Medical 15.96 1 Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Wilkins, Jeremiah 08 Woodrow Wilson 24.58 7 2 Matar, Bellal 08 Griswold MS 25.20 7 3 Gabree, Kevin 08 Classical Magnet 25.32 7 4 Lomotey, Dajuan 08 Woodrow Wilson 25.64 6 5 Crowley, Jack 08 McGee Middle 25.90 6 6 Bogan, Terrence 07 James H. Moran 26.67 5 7 Seibt, Martin 08 James H. Moran 26.78 5 8 Depersia, Dylan 08 RHAM 27.08 6 9 Afanador, Cameron 07 Dag Hammarsk 27.33 5 10 Rosa, Robert 08 Griswold MS 27.44 7 11 Alvarez, Jaden 08 Classical Magnet 27.54 7 12 Raynor, Jajuan 08 Woodrow Wilson 27.63 5 13 Elumogo, Manny 07 Horace W. Porter 27.67 4 14 Kennedy, Connor 07 RHAM 27.87 5 15 Seamus, Queen 08 RHAM 27.90 5 16 Weeks, Vinny 08 Griswold MS 27.91 6 17 Skopas, Nathan 08 RHAM 27.97 4 18 Toce, Anthony 07 Horace W. Porter 28.07 4 19 You, Donny 08 James H. Moran 28.22 4 20 Morales, Michael 08 James H. Moran 28.64 4 21 Malespini, Sebbie 08 McGee Middle 29.18 5 22 Kelsey, Justin 06 WilliamJ Johnsto 29.27 3 23 Yearwood, Amadi 07 Cromwell MS 29.38 3 24 Dowd, Will 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 29.42 2 25 Kaplan, Samuel 08 Dag Hammarsk 29.73 4 26 Krepcio, Dylan 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 29.82 3 27 Crowley, Elijah 06 McGee Middle 30.71 4 28 Bruester, Isaiah 08 Classical Magnet 30.81 2 29 Cervero, Jared 08 Dag Hammarsk 31.19 2 30 Geradi, Peter 07 Cromwell MS 31.41 2 31 Drummond, Brandon 07 Mooreland Hill 32.36 3 32 Garcia, Gaberiel -- Burns Latino 32.63 6 33 Hernandez, Brian 07 Dag Hammarsk 32.76 2 34 Cacace, Lucas 08 Cromwell MS 32.91 1 35 Barnhill, Chris 06 WilliamJ Johnsto 33.64 2 36 Salcedo, Nathan 07 Horace W. Porter 34.18 1 Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Wilkins, Jeremiah 08 Woodrow Wilson 55.69 5 2 Shabazz, Malik 08 Woodrow Wilson 56.86 5 3 Lomotey, Dajuan 08 Woodrow Wilson 57.01 5 4 Goralnik, Jake 08 RHAM 58.53 5 5 Weeks, Vinny 08 Griswold MS 59.73 5 6 Jasinski, Tyler 07 James H. Moran 1:00.25 5 7 Latronica, Jacob 07 Woodrow Wilson 1:01.65 5 8 Cruess, Sean 07 RHAM 1:01.81 4 9 Burzycki, Kyle 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 1:02.04 4 10 Mayo, McKenzie 08 RHAM 1:02.45 4 11 Charleston, Gabe 07 Cromwell MS 1:02.85 4 12 Kasper, David 08 RHAM 1:03.10 4 13 Rosa, Dominic 08 Griswold MS 1:03.85 5 14 Carbone, Elijah 08 Dag Hammarsk 1:04.69 4 15 Adjoi, Harold 08 Classical Magnet 1:05.53 3 16 Allen, Douglas 08 Cromwell MS 1:06.12 2 17 Antiporda, Aidan 07 Griswold MS 1:06.15 4 18 Grieco, James 08 McGee Middle 1:06.61 3 19 Kaplan, Samuel 08 Dag Hammarsk 1:06.92 3 20 Habakangas, Justin 08 Horace W. Porter 1:08.40 3 21 Lee, Micah 07 James H. Moran 1:09.73 3 22 Christopher, Travis 07 James H. Moran 1:10.67 3 23 Lemus, Taylor 08 Classical Magnet 1:10.84 1 24 Kremzar, Zachary 06 James H. Moran 1:11.06 1 25 Person, Nick 07 Horace W. Porter 1:11.74 3 25 Arcata, Ethan 07 Griswold MS 1:11.74 2 27 Dontigney, Joshua 08 Dag Hammarsk 1:11.90 3 28 Sciucco, Chris 08 Cromwell MS 1:12.20 1 29 Rucalski, Adam 06 Horace W. Porter 1:12.74 2 30 Janus, Nick 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 1:14.11 2 31 Roper, Nate 07 Cromwell MS 1:14.78 2 32 Uryga, Matthew 06 McGee Middle 1:15.91 2 33 Moores, Ethan 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 1:16.33 1 34 Rameriz, Angel 06 Classical Magnet 1:16.40 1 35 Bengiovanni, Jeffery 07 McGee Middle 1:19.14 2 36 Holland, Aidan 07 Horace W. Porter 1:20.09 1 37 Drummond, Christopher -- Burns Latino 1:27.41 1 Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Terzi, Weston 08 James H. Moran 2:21.88 3 2 Janus, Andrew 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 2:26.44 3 3 Amodio, Mark 08 James H. Moran 2:26.46 3 4 Johnson, Tim 08 Woodrow Wilson 2:26.84 3 5 Munera, Sam 08 Woodrow Wilson 2:26.89 3 6 Kasper, David 08 RHAM 2:31.45 3 7 Henry, Eli 08 James H. Moran 2:31.63 3 8 Lecky, Matt 08 Woodrow Wilson 2:33.69 3 9 Golino, Jack 08 RHAM 2:34.63 3 10 Burzycki, Kyle 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 2:35.30 2 11 Dunn, Aidan 08 Woodrow Wilson 2:35.70 3 12 Lee, Micah 07 James H. Moran 2:35.93 3 13 Parzych, Michael 07 McGee Middle 2:37.23 3 14 DiNatale, Vincenzo 08 Dag Hammarsk 2:38.42 3 15 Arcata, Ethan 07 Griswold MS 2:39.16 2 16 Oconnell, Jameson 08 Dag Hammarsk 2:39.18 3 17 Munoz, Gabe 07 Horace W. Porter 2:43.69 2 18 Vaghanni, Sherysh 07 Sports&Medical 2:43.83 2 19 Bilal, Mohammad 08 Griswold MS 2:44.00 1 20 Munch, Ryan 06 McGee Middle 2:44.63 2 21 Konon, Ryan 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 2:45.43 2 22 Murray, Josh 08 RHAM 2:45.60 2 23 Webb, Zahrae 08 Sports&Medical 2:45.76 1 24 Riquier, Calvin 07 Horace W. Porter 2:45.89 2 25 Doyle, Collin 07 Classical Magnet 2:48.20 1 26 Buden, Stephen 07 RHAM 2:48.62 2 27 Medeia, Jeff 07 McGee Middle 2:49.75 2 28 Falcon, Kevin -- Burns Latino 2:49.93 1 29 Rodriguez, Mark 06 Cromwell MS 2:50.83 2 30 Nguyen, Nick 08 Sports&Medical 2:52.05 1 31 Fazzino, Sebby 08 Cromwell MS 2:53.55 2 32 Jordan, Chris 06 Cromwell MS 3:00.62 1 33 Nowycky, Jack 07 Horace W. Porter 3:01.82 1 34 Gamache, Aiden 07 Horace W. Porter 3:10.05 1 35 Cimbaro, Cole 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 3:16.84 1 36 Drummond, Christopher -- Burns Latino 3:23.21 1 Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Janus, Andrew 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 5:15.85 3 2 Amodio, Mark 08 James H. Moran 5:16.69 3 3 Henry, Eli 08 James H. Moran 5:28.54 3 4 Lecky, Matt 08 Woodrow Wilson 5:30.96 3 5 Dunn, Aidan 08 Woodrow Wilson 5:32.85 3 6 Parzych, Michael 07 McGee Middle 5:35.00 3 7 TenEyck, Jackson 08 Classical Magnet 5:35.52 2 8 Cole, Trevor 08 RHAM 5:36.78 3 9 DiNatale, Vincenzo 08 Dag Hammarsk 5:38.74 3 10 Grieco, James 08 McGee Middle 5:42.03 3 11 Arcata, Ethan 07 Griswold MS 5:44.11 3 12 Susman, Josh 07 RHAM 5:45.70 2 13 Oconnell, Jameson 08 Dag Hammarsk 5:46.01 3 14 Medeia, Jeff 07 McGee Middle 5:46.58 2 15 Mullaney, Dan 08 RHAM 5:50.06 2 16 McRobbie, Ryan 07 James H. Moran 5:52.18 2 17 Adams, Logan 08 James H. Moran 5:54.49 2 18 Doyle, Collin 07 Classical Magnet 5:55.27 2 19 Rodriguez, Mark 06 Cromwell MS 5:55.82 2 20 Moores, Ethan 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 5:57.41 2 21 Munch, Ryan 06 McGee Middle 5:58.01 2 22 Grenier, Dan 08 RHAM 5:59.07 3 23 Barker, Ethan 08 Woodrow Wilson 6:00.68 3 24 Daurio, Dominic 08 Woodrow Wilson 6:01.23 2 25 Riggio, Nick 07 Cromwell MS 6:02.62 1 26 Jordan, Chris 06 Cromwell MS 6:03.90 2 27 Fazzino, Sebby 08 Cromwell MS 6:04.59 2 28 Konon, Ryan 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 6:05.90 1 29 Falcon, Kevin -- Burns Latino 6:10.16 1 30 Dowd, Will 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 6:12.63 1 31 DiNatale, Peter 06 Dag Hammarsk 6:18.70 1 32 Nguyen, Nick 08 Sports&Medical 6:23.61 1 33 Vaghanni, Sherysh 07 Sports&Medical 6:25.25 1 34 Hancox, Cameron 06 Horace W. Porter 6:27.35 1 35 Tigeleiro, Jacob 06 Horace W. Porter 6:38.84 1 36 Leger, Graham 07 Horace W. Porter 6:41.23 1 37 Horobin, Zachary 08 Dag Hammarsk 6:45.91 1 38 Friedmann, Paul 07 Horace W. Porter 7:23.74 1 39 Rothauser, Andrew 08 Mooreland Hill 9:37.90 1 Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Rham 'A' 49.90 2 1) Browning, Michael 08 2) Goralnik, Jake 08 3) Depersia, Dylan 08 4) Redman, Cal 08 2 Classical Magnet 'A' 50.53 2 1) Gabree, Kevin 08 2) Alvarez, Jaden 08 3) Lemus, Taylor 08 4) Adjoi, Harold 08 3 Woodrow Wilson Middle School 'A' 51.26 2 1) Ramos, Reynaldo 08 2) Raynor, Jajuan 08 3) Hill, Stephen 08 4) Latronica, Jacob 07 4 Griswold Middle School 'A' 51.35 2 1) Matar, Bellal 08 2) Rosa, Robert 08 3) Rosa, Dominic 08 4) Weeks, Vinny 08 5 James H. Moran Middle School 'A' 51.36 2 1) You, Donny 08 2) Seibt, Martin 08 3) Bogan, Terrence 07 4) Jasinski, Tyler 07 6 McGee Middle 'A' 51.37 2 1) Labadia, Ben 08 2) Crowley, Jack 08 3) Taylor, Karl 08 4) Malespini, Sebbie 08 7 Cromwell Middle School 'A' 57.51 1 1) Caracoglia, Anthony 07 2) Yearwood, Amadi 07 3) Sciucco, Chris 08 4) Vincenzi, Joey 08 8 Horace W. Porter School 'A' 57.75 2 1) Morales, Isaiah 06 2) Holland, Aidan 07 3) Rucalski, Adam 06 4) Elumogo, Manny 07 9 William J. Johnston Middle Sch 'A' 57.84 2 1) Barnhill, Chris 06 2) Kelsey, Justin 06 3) Noniewicz, Brady 08 4) Janus, Nick 07 10 Mooreland Hill School 'A' 59.60 1 1) Brennan, Mackinnon 2) Palluotto, Stephen 3) LeConche, Alex 4) Drummond, Brandon 07 11 Sports&Medical Sciences Academ 'A' 1:03.69 1 1) Hamilton, Treshawn 06 2) Johnson, Jawaun 08 3) Vela, Anthony 08 4) Guadalupe, Julian 06 Event 11 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Woodrow Wilson Middle School 'A' 4:06.72 2 1) Latronica, Jacob 07 2) Shabazz, Malik 08 3) Wenzel, Tyler 08 4) Sands, David 2 Rham 'A' 4:17.31 2 1) Mullaney, Dan 08 2) Mayo, McKenzie 08 3) Kennedy, Connor 07 4) Cruess, Sean 07 3 James H. Moran Middle School 'A' 4:23.69 2 1) Henry, Eli 08 2) Amodio, Mark 08 3) Terzi, Weston 08 4) Jasinski, Tyler 07 4 Classical Magnet 'A' 4:29.30 1 1) Lemus, Taylor 08 2) Alvarez, Jaden 08 3) Morgan, Demarco 07 4) Bruester, Isaiah 08 5 Cromwell Middle School 'A' 4:34.17 2 1) Cyr, Zac 08 2) Charleston, Gabe 07 3) Caracoglia, Anthony 07 4) Baldwin, Tyler 07 6 Horace W. Porter School 'A' 4:34.87 2 1) Habakangas, Justin 08 2) Person, Nick 07 3) Golochouig, Alex 08 4) Toce, Anthony 07 7 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School 'A' 4:38.35 2 1) DiNatale, Vincenzo 08 2) Carbone, Elijah 08 3) Kaplan, Samuel 08 4) Oconnell, Jameson 08 8 William J. Johnston Middle Sch 'A' 4:38.57 1 1) Janus, Andrew 08 2) Moores, Ethan 08 3) Dowd, Will 08 4) Burzycki, Kyle 08 9 McGee Middle 'A' 4:39.51 2 1) Munch, Ryan 06 2) Grieco, James 08 3) Parzych, Michael 07 4) Taylor, Karl 08 10 Sports&Medical Sciences Academ 'A' 4:53.35 1 1) Vaghanni, Sherysh 07 2) Nguyen, Nick 08 3) Reilly, Sawyer 08 4) Webb, Zahrae 08 Event 12 Boys Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Adjoi, Harold 08 Classical Magnet 16-10.00 5.13m 16-10 16-04 2 Cyr, Zac 08 Cromwell MS 16-09.00 5.10m 16-07 16-09 16-09 3 Kasper, David 08 RHAM 16-04.00 4.97m 15-10 16-04 4 Seibt, Martin 08 James H. Moran 16-01.50 4.91m 15-05 15-09 16-01.50 5 Cole, Trevor 08 RHAM 16-01.00 4.90m 15-07 15-08 16-01 6 Terzi, Weston 08 James H. Moran 16-01.00 4.90m 13-11 16-01 15-07 7 Redman, Cal 08 RHAM 15-10.00 4.82m 15-10 15-01 12-11 8 Lumpkin, Tyreece 08 Woodrow Wilson 15-09.00 4.80m 13-10.50 15-09 9 Dontigney, Joshua 08 Dag Hammarsk 15-09.00 4.80m 15-09 10 Wenzel, Tyler 08 Woodrow Wilson 15-05.00 4.69m 15-05 15-02 11 You, Donny 08 James H. Moran 14-08.00 4.47m 14-04 14-08 14-00.50 12 Afanador, Cameron 07 Dag Hammarsk 14-04.00 4.36m 14-04 x x 13 Taylor, Karl 08 McGee Middle 14-02.00 4.31m x 14-02 13-11 14 Cervero, Jared 08 Dag Hammarsk 13-01.00 3.98m 12-03 13-01 12-07.50 15 Janus, Nick 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 12-09.00 3.88m 12-01 12-03 12-09 16 Crowley, Elijah 06 McGee Middle 12-07.50 3.84m 12-07.50 12-02 x 17 Krepcio, Dylan 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 12-05.50 3.79m 12-05.50 18 Riquier, Calvin 07 Horace W. Porter 12-02.00 3.70m 11-09 11-07.50 12-02 19 Barnhill, Chris 06 WilliamJ Johnsto 11-10.00 3.60m 11-00 11-06 11-10 20 Oliver, Matt 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 11-06.00 3.50m 10-05 10-00 11-06 21 Nizami, Saif 08 McGee Middle 11-01.50 3.39m 11-01.50 x 22 Leger, Graham 07 Horace W. Porter 10-03.00 3.12m 10-01 10-03 Event 15 Boys High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Cole, Trevor 08 RHAM 4-08.00 1.42m 1 Redman, Cal 08 RHAM 4-08.00 1.42m 3 Cyr, Zac 08 Cromwell MS 4-06.00 1.37m 4 Lomotey, Dajuan 08 Woodrow Wilson 4-04.00 1.32m 5 Charleston, Gabe 07 Cromwell MS 4-04.00 1.32m 6 Scala, Joseph 07 James H. Moran 4-02.00 1.27m 6 Medeia, Jeff 07 McGee Middle 4-02.00 1.27m 6 Crowley, Elijah 06 McGee Middle 4-02.00 1.27m 9 Munoz, Gabe 07 Horace W. Porter 4-02.00 1.27m 10 Hancox, Cameron 06 Horace W. Porter 4-02.00 1.27m 11 Nizami, Saif 08 McGee Middle 4-00.00 1.21m -- Ramos, Reynaldo 08 Woodrow Wilson NH -- Wenzel, Tyler 08 Woodrow Wilson NH -- Abu-Rahmeh, James 08 RHAM NH -- McRobbie, Ryan 07 James H. Moran NH -- Lumpkin, Tyreece 08 Woodrow Wilson NH -- Uryga, Matthew 06 McGee Middle NH -- Franzik, Stanley 07 James H. Moran NH Event 16 Boys Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Reyes, Xzavier -- Woodrow Wilson 40-07.00 12.36m 38-01 37-01 40-07 2 Browning, Michael 08 RHAM 40-01.00 12.21m 39-08 37-03 40-01 3 Grottole, Ben 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 38-05.00 11.70m 38-05 36-11 37-00 4 Richards, Osborne 08 Woodrow Wilson 36-08.00 11.17m 36-08 34-08 5 Klemm, Jason 08 James H. Moran 32-10.00 10.00m 32-10 6 Collins, Antonio 08 Dag Hammarsk 32-08.00 9.95m 27-07 31-02 32-08 7 Garrahy, Connor 08 Griswold MS 32-00.00 9.75m 29-00 31-06 32-00 8 Krisst, Devin 08 RHAM 30-08.00 9.34m 29-02 30-08 28-10 9 Labadia, Ben 08 McGee Middle 30-05.00 9.27m 30-05 x x 10 Porrazzo, Donald 08 James H. Moran 30-00.00 9.14m 30-00 28-08 29-02 11 Noniewicz, Brady 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 29-08.00 9.04m 27-07 27-03 29-08 12 Noey, Brogan 08 James H. Moran 29-05.00 8.96m 28-10 29-05 29-05 13 Mayo, McKenzie 08 RHAM 29-01.00 8.86m 27-07 29-01 14 Reynolds, Ryan 08 James H. Moran 28-07.00 8.71m 26-11 26-08 28-07 15 Golochouig, Alex 08 Horace W. Porter 28-06.00 8.68m 26-08 28-06 27-10 16 Barrett, Cameron 08 Woodrow Wilson 27-11.00 8.50m 27-11 27-07 17 Tirado, Elvis 08 Woodrow Wilson 27-07.00 8.40m 27-07 18 Bergquist, Matt 08 RHAM 27-04.00 8.33m 26-02 26-10 27-04 19 Hansen, Nathaniel 07 McGee Middle 25-11.00 7.89m 25-01 25-11 20 Carbone, Elijah 08 Dag Hammarsk 22-11.00 6.98m 21-10 22-11 20 Vela, Anthony 08 Sports&Medical 22-11.00 6.98m 20-02 22-11 x 22 Warren, Daniel 08 Classical Magnet 21-06.00 6.55m 20-08 21-06 x 23 Vincenzi, Joey 08 Cromwell MS 21-04.00 6.50m 21-04 20-05 24 Gladding, Jacob 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 20-10.50 6.36m 19-04 20-10.50 19-02 25 Tuscano, Matthew 08 Dag Hammarsk 20-00.00 6.09m 16-03 18-02 20-00 26 Cacace, Lucas 08 Cromwell MS 18-08.00 5.68m x x 18-08 27 Gengler, Austin 07 Cromwell MS 17-05.00 5.30m 17-05 17-02 28 Salcedo, Nathan 07 Horace W. Porter 12-04.00 3.75m 12-04 x x Event 18 Boys Discus Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Reyes, Xzavier -- Woodrow Wilson 130-00 39.62m 124-04 130-00 120-03 2 Krisst, Devin 08 RHAM 95-06 29.10m 78-08 95-06 3 Richards, Osborne 08 Woodrow Wilson 93-08 28.54m 93-08 87-03 4 Porrazzo, Donald 08 James H. Moran 85-08 26.11m 85-08 83-11 5 Grottole, Ben 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 83-04 25.40m 83-11 76-01 6 Bergquist, Matt 08 RHAM 80-01 24.40m 70-01 77-06 80-01 7 Sciucco, Chris 08 Cromwell MS 78-02.50 23.83m 78-02.50 77-02 8 Browning, Michael 08 RHAM 78-00 23.77m 78-00 9 Tuscano, Matthew 08 Dag Hammarsk 77-04 23.57m 65-10 77-09 10 Reynolds, Ryan 08 James H. Moran 76-07 23.34m 71-05 72-05 76-07 11 Klemm, Jason 08 James H. Moran 75-02 22.91m x 75-02 70-01 12 Collins, Antonio 08 Dag Hammarsk 72-05 22.07m 13 Webster, Sean 08 James H. Moran 71-10.50 21.90m 71-10.50 14 Vincenzi, Joey 08 Cromwell MS 71-06.50 21.80m 71-06.50 63-07.50 15 Foster, Brady 07 Woodrow Wilson 71-05 21.76m 67-11 71-05 70-09 16 Oliver, Matt 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 65-10 20.06m 65-10 17 Patlikh, Milan 07 Griswold MS 64-07.50 19.69m x 59-09 64-07.50 18 Barrett, Cameron 08 Woodrow Wilson 64-07 19.68m 62-11 64-07 19 Boehler, Josh 07 RHAM 60-05.50 18.42m 52-07 60-05.50 20 Warren, Daniel 08 Classical Magnet 58-09 17.90m x x 58-09 21 Garrahy, Connor 08 Griswold MS 58-03 17.75m x 58-03 22 Hansen, Nathaniel 07 McGee Middle 55-08 16.96m 55-08 x 55-08 22 Tigeleiro, Jacob 06 Horace W. Porter 55-08 16.96m x x 55-08 24 Gamache, Aiden 07 Horace W. Porter 51-02 15.59m 48-03 51-02 25 Letendre, Jack 06 McGee Middle 51-00 15.54m 51-00 26 Bolles, Max 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 42-09 13.03m 37-08 33-05 42-09 Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Daniels, Syleena 08 Woodrow Wilson 13.97 5 2 Escott, Allison 07 Horace W. Porter 13.99 4 3 Herring, Tiara 07 Woodrow Wilson 14.07 4 4 Esch, Marley 07 James H. Moran 14.09 4 5 DeRita, Grace 07 Woodrow Wilson 14.15 5 6 Roberts, Jaharra 08 Griswold MS 14.28 4 7 Czarnecki, Madison 08 RHAM 14.31 3 8 Muscatello, Maxine 07 McGee Middle 14.32 5 8 Kingsley, Katie 07 RHAM 14.32 4 10 Wallace, Kinsley 07 James H. Moran 14.43 4 11 Cappetta, Katherine 07 James H. Moran 14.52 3 12 Montalvo, Isabella 07 Griswold MS 14.53 4 13 Schenk, Sara 08 Dag Hammarsk 14.58 3 14 MACKEY, Molly 07 RHAM 14.69 3 15 Konior, Noelle 06 McGee Middle 14.82 5 16 Edman, Taylor 06 McGee Middle 14.86 5 17 Danner, Faith 07 Dag Hammarsk 14.92 3 18 Tetrault, Ayaka 08 Dag Hammarsk 15.09 2 19 DiMatteo, Gianna 08 Griswold MS 15.13 5 20 Holmes, Hannah 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 15.18 3 21 Mathis, Datari 08 Sports&Medical 15.39 5 22 Rowlins, Cate 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 15.43 3 23 Gabree, Samantha 08 Classical Magnet 15.67 2 24 Mitchell, LaDaijah -- Burns Latino 15.81 1 25 Darius, Abby 07 Cromwell MS 15.82 2 26 Enxuto, Alexandra 08 Cromwell MS 15.97 2 27 Rodriguez, Amy -- Burns Latino 16.08 1 28 Lurray, Monica -- Burns Latino 17.28 1 29 Barker, Julianna 08 Horace W. Porter 17.59 1 30 Walker, Alyssa 08 Cromwell MS 22.47 1 Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Lalonde, Bridget 08 RHAM 27.32 7 2 Esch, Rayna 08 James H. Moran 28.56 7 3 Devine, Lilah 08 Griswold MS 28.80 6 4 Daniels, Syleena 08 Woodrow Wilson 29.22 7 5 Escott, Allison 07 Horace W. Porter 29.40 5 6 Muscatello, Maxine 07 McGee Middle 29.61 7 7 Lagase, Hayleigh 06 James H. Moran 29.73 7 29.7230 8 Kingsley, Katie 07 RHAM 29.73 6 29.7263 9 DeRita, Grace 07 Woodrow Wilson 29.74 7 10 Lachut, Zoe 08 RHAM 29.76 5 11 Nelson, Audrey 07 Griswold MS 30.07 7 12 Cappetta, Katherine 07 James H. Moran 30.22 4 13 Wallace, Kinsley 07 James H. Moran 30.23 6 14 Stolstajner, Vanessa 07 Cromwell MS 30.43 5 15 Czarnecki, Madison 08 RHAM 30.57 6 16 Schenk, Sara 08 Dag Hammarsk 30.62 6 17 Herring, Tiara 07 Woodrow Wilson 30.64 4 18 Mathis, Datari 08 Sports&Medical 30.65 6 19 Augeri, Olivia 07 Griswold MS 30.71 5 20 Hains, Jenna 08 Mooreland Hill 31.03 5 21 Memery, Maysia 06 McGee Middle 31.39 4 22 Gabree, Samantha 08 Classical Magnet 31.43 3 23 Bassett, Delaney 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 31.50 4 24 Danner, Faith 07 Dag Hammarsk 31.80 4 25 Konior, Noelle 06 McGee Middle 32.10 5 25 Rowlins, Cate 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 32.10 3 27 Butrimas, Maria 06 McGee Middle 32.21 3 28 Farrington, Julia 08 Woodrow Wilson 32.52 4 29 Tetrault, Ayaka 08 Dag Hammarsk 32.55 2 30 Madow, Allison 08 Dag Hammarsk 33.16 3 31 Schneider, Devon 08 Cromwell MS 33.59 1 32 Mitchell, LaDaijah -- Burns Latino 33.71 5 33 Nelson, Randi 08 Classical Magnet 34.40 2 34 Mallett, Emma 06 WilliamJ Johnsto 34.62 1 35 Wrana, Autum 07 Horace W. Porter 34.83 2 36 Angelides, Lia 07 Horace W. Porter 35.86 2 37 Enshun, Sophia 07 Cromwell MS 36.37 1 38 Rodriguez, Amy -- Burns Latino 36.42 6 39 Cecunjanin, Najla 07 Cromwell MS 36.78 1 40 Earnest, Danielle 07 Horace W. Porter 37.33 2 41 Diaz, Natalie -- Burns Latino 39.58 2 Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Mansfield, Julia 08 James H. Moran 1:04.08 6 2 Esch, Rayna 08 James H. Moran 1:04.98 6 3 White, Ellen 08 Dag Hammarsk 1:07.25 6 4 Stevens, Hannah 08 Woodrow Wilson 1:07.68 5 5 Lamica, McKenzie 08 Woodrow Wilson 1:08.00 5 6 White, Annie 08 Griswold MS 1:08.12 6 7 Nelson, Audrey 07 Griswold MS 1:08.58 6 8 Perrelli, Angela 07 McGee Middle 1:09.47 6 9 Carlone, Talia 07 Griswold MS 1:09.58 6 10 Becker, Jamerea 08 Woodrow Wilson 1:09.68 5 11 Dellaratta, Jess 08 Cromwell MS 1:10.10 5 12 Ruggiero, Rachael 08 Dag Hammarsk 1:10.21 4 13 Dunn, Mackenzie 08 Woodrow Wilson 1:10.36 6 14 Peterson, Aleksa 07 Griswold MS 1:10.51 5 15 Purcell, Rachel 08 RHAM 1:10.54 4 16 Barone, Samantha 06 James H. Moran 1:10.97 5 17 Beverage, Sarah 08 Dag Hammarsk 1:11.51 5 18 Freeman, Sam 08 RHAM 1:11.62 4 19 Carim, Lexi 06 James H. Moran 1:12.48 4 20 Gabree, Samantha 08 Classical Magnet 1:12.65 4 21 D-Amaddio, Sydney 08 RHAM 1:13.04 5 22 Caplan, Sophie 08 RHAM 1:14.06 4 23 Carbutti, Alyssa 07 Dag Hammarsk 1:14.27 3 24 Foster, Gabby 06 McGee Middle 1:15.10 4 25 Ramos, Mya -- Burns Latino 1:15.95 2 26 Gill, Marlie 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 1:16.57 3 27 Belcamino, Addy 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 1:18.35 3 28 Hains, Jenna 08 Mooreland Hill 1:19.00 4 29 Eslami, Sarah 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 1:19.84 2 30 Arling, Allison 07 Cromwell MS 1:21.11 2 31 Peterson, Amber 07 Horace W. Porter 1:21.57 3 32 Cecunjanin, Najla 07 Cromwell MS 1:21.79 2 33 Nolan, Kayla 06 Cromwell MS 1:22.11 2 34 Hughes, Rachel 07 Horace W. Porter 1:22.68 3 35 Conteras, Mariely -- Burns Latino 1:24.30 1 36 Baby, Alina 07 Sports&Medical 1:24.73 2 37 Flaherty, Shannon 06 McGee Middle 1:24.76 3 38 Gambacini, Lydia 08 Mooreland Hill 1:27.32 3 39 Earnest, Danielle 07 Horace W. Porter 1:27.43 2 40 Barnes-Lindsay, Imari -- Burns Latino 1:39.24 1 41 Nishimwe, Aline -- Burns Latino 1:59.33 1 Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Dubuc, Olivia 07 James H. Moran 2:31.34 3 2 Monroe, Madison 07 McGee Middle 2:36.57 3 3 Perratto, Megan 06 McGee Middle 2:37.08 3 4 Pattavina, Gabby 07 McGee Middle 2:38.47 3 5 Dellaratta, Jess 08 Cromwell MS 2:42.39 3 6 Monroe, Alexa 08 McGee Middle 2:42.87 3 7 DeFrance, Sam 07 Woodrow Wilson 2:43.18 3 8 Ruggiero, Rachael 08 Dag Hammarsk 2:44.17 3 9 Barone, Samantha 06 James H. Moran 2:44.48 3 10 Overstrum, Elizabeth 07 Dag Hammarsk 2:44.50 3 11 Brown, Elizabeth 06 James H. Moran 2:47.19 3 12 Birney, Emily 07 Dag Hammarsk 2:47.24 3 13 Carim, Sydney 08 James H. Moran 2:47.35 2 14 Jepson, Laura 08 RHAM 2:47.72 3 15 Devine, Lilah 08 Griswold MS 2:47.78 2 16 Lukens, Nicole 08 Griswold MS 2:50.65 2 17 Hallin, Julianna 07 RHAM 2:50.69 2 18 Jacobs, Carly 08 Dag Hammarsk 2:52.53 2 19 Bruzik, Fiona 07 Griswold MS 2:52.85 2 20 Nenninger, Nicole 07 Woodrow Wilson 2:56.03 2 21 Morosky, Kayley 08 Woodrow Wilson 2:57.03 2 22 Milone, Katie 08 RHAM 2:57.59 2 23 Sullivan, Sadie 06 Cromwell MS 2:58.06 2 24 Mikan, Geogria 07 Cromwell MS 2:58.11 2 25 Jackson, Bailey 07 RHAM 3:00.37 2 26 Belcamino, Addy 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 3:01.56 1 27 Manos, Sofia 07 Woodrow Wilson 3:02.73 2 28 Buccheri, Daniella 06 Cromwell MS 3:02.85 1 29 Peterson, Amber 07 Horace W. Porter 3:05.49 2 30 Creevy, Megan 08 Griswold MS 3:05.67 1 31 Scanlon, Kersten 07 Horace W. Porter 3:09.51 2 32 Gill, Marlie 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 3:12.30 1 33 Diana, Sabrina -- Burns Latino 3:14.60 1 34 Reyes, Samantha -- Burns Latino 3:22.27 3 35 Negreros, Kiara 07 Sports&Medical 3:23.70 1 36 Conteras, Mariely -- Burns Latino 3:29.69 1 37 Sherwood, Savannah 08 Horace W. Porter 3:35.30 1 38 Gambacini, Lydia 08 Mooreland Hill 3:36.66 1 39 Alavez, Evelyn -- Burns Latino 3:57.40 1 40 Sierra, Jainelys 07 Sports&Medical 3:58.93 1 41 Macha, Brianna 07 Horace W. Porter 4:15.61 1 Event 28 Girls 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Dubuc, Olivia 07 James H. Moran 5:41.37 2 2 Perratto, Megan 06 McGee Middle 5:49.21 2 3 Monroe, Madison 07 McGee Middle 5:56.07 2 4 Overstrum, Elizabeth 07 Dag Hammarsk 5:59.67 2 5 Brown, Elizabeth 06 James H. Moran 5:59.80 2 6 Birney, Emily 07 Dag Hammarsk 6:02.56 2 7 Baedor, Nicole 07 McGee Middle 6:05.48 2 8 Carim, Sydney 08 James H. Moran 6:05.51 2 9 Ottens, Emily 07 Dag Hammarsk 6:06.78 2 10 Brett, Molly 07 McGee Middle 6:09.53 2 11 Devine, Lilah 08 Griswold MS 6:10.80 2 12 Reyes, Samantha -- Burns Latino 6:16.03 2 13 Mikan, Geogria 07 Cromwell MS 6:16.26 2 14 Almeida, Brooke 08 RHAM 6:23.59 1 15 Jacobs, Carly 08 Dag Hammarsk 6:24.87 2 16 Sullivan, Sadie 06 Cromwell MS 6:29.69 1 17 Reilly, Grace 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 6:31.03 1 18 Galarneau, Claire 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 6:31.77 1 19 Monarca, Arianna 07 Woodrow Wilson 6:35.11 2 20 Hilinski, Julia 08 James H. Moran 6:37.19 1 21 Olmstead, Kathleen 08 RHAM 6:40.55 1 22 Scanlon, Kersten 07 Horace W. Porter 6:47.47 1 23 Creevy, Megan 08 Griswold MS 6:50.74 1 24 Chuang, Ashley -- Woodrow Wilson 6:59.23 1 25 Cipkas, Jess 08 RHAM 7:00.53 1 Event 30 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Woodrow Wilson Middle School 'A' 54.71 2 1) Belin, Elexa 08 2) Herring, Tiara 07 3) DeRita, Grace 07 4) Daniels, Syleena 08 2 Rham 'A' 55.27 2 1) Lachut, Zoe 08 2) Czarnecki, Madison 08 3) Lalonde, Bridget 08 4) Freeman, Sam 08 3 James H. Moran Middle School 'A' 55.40 2 1) Mansfield, Julia 08 2) Lagase, Hayleigh 06 3) Esch, Marley 07 4) Wallace, Kinsley 07 4 Griswold Middle School 'A' 56.77 2 1) White, Annie 08 2) Montalvo, Isabella 07 3) Roberts, Jaharra 08 4) Carlone, Talia 07 5 William J. Johnston Middle Sch 'A' 59.07 2 1) Holmes, Hannah 07 2) Rowlins, Cate 07 3) Eslami, Sarah 08 4) Rolon, Natalie 07 6 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School 'A' 59.16 2 1) Danner, Faith 07 2) White, Ellen 08 3) Tetrault, Ayaka 08 4) Beverage, Sarah 08 7 McGee Middle 'A' 1:00.10 2 1) Brett, Molly 07 2) Muscatello, Maxine 07 3) Edman, Taylor 06 4) Flaherty, Shannon 06 8 Mooreland Hill School 'A' 1:00.67 2 1) Martin, Shannon 2) Gambacini, Lydia 08 3) Harris, Abigail 4) Hains, Jenna 08 9 Cromwell Middle School 'A' 1:01.23 1 1) Enxuto, Alexandra 08 2) Stolstajner, Vanessa 07 3) Budzik, Sadie 07 4) Iloeje, Nneoma 10 Sports&Medical Sciences Academ 'A' 1:04.50 1 1) Dean, Faith 07 2) Mathis, Datari 08 3) Jameson, Kalissa 07 4) Baby, Alina 07 11 Burns Latino Studies Academy 'A' 1:06.05 1 1) Barnes-Lindsay, Imari -- 2) Lurray, Monica -- 3) Mitchell, LaDaijah -- 4) Rodriguez, Amy -- Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 James H. Moran Middle School 'A' 4:31.14 1) Mansfield, Julia 08 2) Barone, Samantha 06 3) Dubuc, Olivia 07 4) Esch, Rayna 08 2 McGee Middle 'A' 4:33.54 1) Perratto, Megan 06 2) Pattavina, Gabby 07 3) Monroe, Alexa 08 4) 3 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School 'A' 4:45.67 1) Beverage, Sarah 08 2) Jacobs, Carly 08 3) Ruggiero, Rachael 08 4) White, Ellen 08 4 Griswold Middle School 'A' 4:46.59 1) Lukens, Nicole 08 2) White, Annie 08 3) Montalvo, Isabella 07 4) Peterson, Aleksa 07 5 Woodrow Wilson Middle School 'A' 4:47.83 1) Becker, Jamerea 08 2) Spada, Makayla 08 3) DeFrance, Sam 07 4) Lamica, McKenzie 08 6 Rham 'A' 4:55.21 1) Caplan, Sophie 08 2) MACKEY, Molly 07 3) Purcell, Rachel 08 4) Freeman, Sam 08 7 Cromwell Middle School 'A' 5:13.10 1) Dellaratta, Jess 08 2) Mikan, Geogria 07 3) Pantano, Annalise 08 4) Santos, Taylor 8 William J. Johnston Middle Sch 'A' 5:20.11 1) Greene, Jamie 06 2) Reilly, Grace 07 3) Gill, Marlie 07 4) Galarneau, Claire 07 9 Horace W. Porter School 'A' 5:23.84 1) Hughes, Rachel 07 2) Wrana, Autum 07 3) Peterson, Amber 07 4) Escott, Allison 07 Event 32 Girls Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Dunn, Mackenzie 08 Woodrow Wilson 14-11.00 4.54m 12-09 14-03 14-11 2 Rolon, Natalie 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 14-08.00 4.47m 13-10 14-08 14-08 3 Esch, Marley 07 James H. Moran 14-06.50 4.43m 14-06.50 13-11 13-10 4 Stolstajner, Vanessa 07 Cromwell MS 14-03.50 4.35m 13-03.50 14-03.50 13-10 5 Augeri, Olivia 07 Griswold MS 13-10.00 4.21m 13-10 13-04 6 Budzik, Sadie 07 Cromwell MS 13-08.00 4.16m 12-05 13-01 13-08 7 Belin, Elexa 08 Woodrow Wilson 13-06.00 4.11m 12-08.50 13-03 13-06 8 Stevens, Hannah 08 Woodrow Wilson 13-06.00 4.11m 13-05 13-06 12-11 9 Monroe, Alexa 08 McGee Middle 13-05.00 4.08m 12-09 13-05 12-10 10 Johnson, Bella 07 RHAM 13-04.00 4.06m 12-09 13-04 11 Spada, Makayla 08 Woodrow Wilson 13-03.00 4.03m 13-03 12-05 12-06 12 Hosking, Megan 08 Dag Hammarsk 13-01.00 3.98m 12-02 13-01 12-08 13 Santella, Kate 07 RHAM 13-00.00 3.96m 13-00 14 Schenk, Sara 08 Dag Hammarsk 12-10.00 3.91m x 12-10 12-10 15 Holmes, Hannah 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 12-09.00 3.88m 12-08 12-09 x 15 Lachut, Zoe 08 RHAM 12-09.00 3.88m 12-02.50 12-09 12-09 15 Lagase, Hayleigh 06 James H. Moran 12-09.00 3.88m 12-09 18 Edman, Taylor 06 McGee Middle 12-08.00 3.86m 12-01 12-01 12-08 18 Perrelli, Angela 07 McGee Middle 12-08.00 3.86m 11-08 12-08 12-07 20 Mathis, Datari 08 Sports&Medical 12-07.00 3.83m 12-06 12-07 21 Greene, Jamie 06 WilliamJ Johnsto 12-05.00 3.78m 12-04 12-05 11-06 22 Redman, Piper 07 RHAM 12-02.00 3.70m 11-03 12-00 12-02 22 Birney, Emily 07 Dag Hammarsk 12-02.00 3.70m 12-02 x 24 Sierra, Jainelys 07 Sports&Medical 11-11.00 3.63m 11-01 25 Tolentino, Eliana 07 James H. Moran 11-09.00 3.58m 11-09 9-09 26 Angelides, Lia 07 Horace W. Porter 11-07.00 3.53m 11-07 x 27 Baby, Alina 07 Sports&Medical 11-04.00 3.45m 11-03 11-04 28 Dubuc, Ava 06 McGee Middle 11-02.00 3.40m 11-02 10-05.50 10-04 29 Mansfield, Amelia 06 James H. Moran 10-06.00 3.20m 10-06 9-11 30 Scanlon, Kersten 07 Horace W. Porter 10-01.00 3.07m 10-00 31 Jameson, Kalissa 07 Sports&Medical 9-06.00 2.89m 9-01 9-06 32 Macha, Brianna 07 Horace W. Porter 9-04.00 2.84m 9-02.50 9-04 Event 35 Girls High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Mrozkowski, Patty 08 McGee Middle 4-06.00 1.37m 2 Genga, Nicole 08 RHAM 4-06.00 1.37m 3 Rogers, Nicole 08 RHAM 4-02.00 1.27m 4 D-Amaddio, Sydney 08 RHAM 4-02.00 1.27m 5 Stevens, Hannah 08 Woodrow Wilson 4-02.00 1.27m 6 Daddario, Julie 06 McGee Middle 4-02.00 1.27m 7 Connolly, Kyra 08 James H. Moran 4-02.00 1.27m 8 Hancin, Julia 07 RHAM 4-00.00 1.21m 9 Spada, Makayla 08 Woodrow Wilson 4-00.00 1.21m 10 Rigoland, Romane 07 James H. Moran 4-00.00 1.21m 10 Dunn, Mackenzie 08 Woodrow Wilson 4-00.00 1.21m 12 Wrana, Autum 07 Horace W. Porter 3-10.00 1.16m 12 Belin, Elexa 08 Woodrow Wilson 3-10.00 1.16m 12 Budzik, Sadie 07 Cromwell MS 3-10.00 1.16m 12 Hosking, Megan 08 Dag Hammarsk 3-10.00 1.16m 12 Tolentino, Eliana 07 James H. Moran 3-10.00 1.16m 12 Smalley, Jenna 07 McGee Middle 3-10.00 1.16m 18 Mansfield, Amelia 06 James H. Moran 3-08.00 1.11m 19 Hughes, Rachel 07 Horace W. Porter 3-06.00 1.06m 19 Rojas, Clara 07 Cromwell MS 3-06.00 1.06m 19 Cecunjanin, Najla 07 Cromwell MS 3-06.00 1.06m Event 36 Girls Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Rolon, Natalie 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 30-06.50 9.30m 30-06.50 28-07.50 30-06 2 Sherwood, Savannah 08 Horace W. Porter 29-00.00 8.83m 26-09 29-00 3 Hancin, Julia 07 RHAM 28-08.50 8.75m 25-09.50 28-08.50 28-03 4 Wells, Savannah 08 James H. Moran 28-07.00 8.71m 24-09 28-07 5 Eslami, Sarah 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 27-02.00 8.28m 27-02 x 6 Purcell, Rachel 08 RHAM 26-07.50 8.11m 26-02 26-07.50 26-03 7 Masenti, Jessica 07 Woodrow Wilson 26-04.00 8.02m 2nd Best 24-6.5 24-03.50 24-06.50 26-04 8 Barker, Julianna 08 Horace W. Porter 26-04.00 8.02m 2nd Best 21-6.5 21-05 21-06.50 26-04 9 Nelson, Randi 08 Classical Magnet 26-00.00 7.92m 25-09 26-00 10 Holland, Sydney 07 RHAM 25-07.50 7.81m 26-07.50 11 Musante, Kelly 08 James H. Moran 25-06.00 7.77m 22-03 25-06 12 Stancuna, Chloe 07 Dag Hammarsk 25-05.00 7.74m 23-04 25-05 23-09 13 Hickman, Erin 08 Dag Hammarsk 24-06.00 7.46m 24-06 22-05 14 Evans, McKenna 07 McGee Middle 24-04.00 7.41m 24-04 24-04 22-00 15 Fischer, Ting 06 McGee Middle 23-07.00 7.18m 23-04 23-04 23-07 16 Pantano, Annalise 08 Cromwell MS 23-06.00 7.16m 22-05 23-06 22-08 17 Ptak, Angelika 08 Griswold MS 22-09.00 6.93m 20-04 22-09 22-07 17 Green, Jasia 08 Dag Hammarsk 22-09.00 6.93m 21-03 22-06 22-09 19 Macha, Brianna 07 Horace W. Porter 22-07.00 6.88m 22-07 20 Schmidt, Kailynn 08 Dag Hammarsk 22-05.00 6.83m 22-05 21 Purzycki, Paris 07 Cromwell MS 22-03.00 6.78m 20-06 22-03 22 Brainard, Madison 07 RHAM 22-01.00 6.73m 19-04 20-03 22-01 23 Waldron, Grace 07 James H. Moran 21-09.00 6.62m 21-09 21-06 21-01 24 Gambardella, Victoria 08 James H. Moran 21-04.00 6.50m 20-07 21-04 x 25 Morosky, Kayley 08 Woodrow Wilson 21-02.50 6.46m 21-02.50 x 26 Pampuro, Jillian 07 McGee Middle 20-09.00 6.32m 18-01 20-09 26 LeClaire, Anna 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 20-09.00 6.32m 20-07 20-09 x 28 Sanger, Jessenia 08 Woodrow Wilson 19-06.00 5.94m 19-05 19-04 19-06 29 Starkel, Emma 07 Horace W. Porter 18-00.00 5.48m 17-02 18-00 15-09 -- Cano, Kaitlyn 07 McGee Middle ND Event 38 Girls Discus Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Holland, Sydney 07 RHAM 75-10 23.11m 70-11 72-07 75-10 2 Evans, McKenna 07 McGee Middle 64-00 19.50m 64-00 60-06 3 Fischer, Ting 06 McGee Middle 63-04 19.30m 63-04 58-10 4 Wells, Savannah 08 James H. Moran 61-07.50 18.78m 58-04 47-01 61-07.50 5 Musante, Kelly 08 James H. Moran 59-10 18.23m 53-05.50 51-08.50 59-10 6 Masenti, Jessica 07 Woodrow Wilson 57-05.50 17.51m 57-05.50 41-01.50 43-02 7 Schmidt, Kailynn 08 Dag Hammarsk 57-04 17.47m 54-01 57-04 FOUL 8 Cano, Kaitlyn 07 McGee Middle 56-11 17.34m 50-03 FOUL 56-11 9 Pantano, Annalise 08 Cromwell MS 56-08 17.27m 55-01 55-00.50 56-08 10 Nelson, Randi 08 Classical Magnet 55-10 17.01m FOUL FOUL 55-10 11 Brainard, Madison 07 RHAM 55-00 16.76m FOUL 53-11 55-00 12 Ptak, Angelika 08 Griswold MS 53-09 16.38m 53-09 51-03 FOUL 13 Morosky, Kayley 08 Woodrow Wilson 52-07.50 16.04m 48-10.50 52-07.50 52-01 14 Sherwood, Savannah 08 Horace W. Porter 52-07 16.02m 45-11 49-01 52-07 15 Barker, Julianna 08 Horace W. Porter 51-09 15.77m 45-07 51-09 42-04 16 Hickman, Erin 08 Dag Hammarsk 50-09 15.46m 50-07 50-09 FOUL 17 Purzycki, Paris 07 Cromwell MS 50-05.50 15.37m 50-02 FOUL 50-05.50 18 Gambardella, Victoria 08 James H. Moran 50-02 15.29m 50-02 48-11 19 Hancin, Julia 07 RHAM 50-01 15.26m 47-01 50-01 49-05 20 Starkel, Emma 07 Horace W. Porter 49-07.50 15.12m FOUL 49-07.50 21 Waldron, Grace 07 James H. Moran 47-03 14.40m 44-09 45-08 47-03 22 Pampuro, Jillian 07 McGee Middle 46-08.50 14.23m 45-09.50 45-10.50 46-08.50 23 Earnest, Danielle 07 Horace W. Porter 46-04.50 14.13m 46-04.50 24 Pearson, Julia 07 RHAM 46-03 14.09m 46-03 42-04.50 43-04 25 Schneider, Devon 08 Cromwell MS 46-02 14.07m 41-09 39-08.50 46-02 26 Bassett, Delaney 07 WilliamJ Johnsto 45-04 13.81m 45-04 42-09.50 27 LeClaire, Anna 08 WilliamJ Johnsto 44-02 13.46m 44-02 42-01 FOUL 28 Sanger, Jessenia 08 Woodrow Wilson 43-11 13.38m 42-10.50 FOUL 43-11 29 Nenninger, Nicole 07 Woodrow Wilson 41-11 12.77m 41-11 30 Stancuna, Chloe 07 Dag Hammarsk 40-02.50 12.25m 37-06 40-00 40-02.50 31 Colello, Christanna 08 Dag Hammarsk 39-04.50 12.00m 39-04.50 FOUL 35-10.50 32 Tom, Taylor 07 Cromwell MS 38-09 11.81m 32-00 38-09 x -- Donahue, Olivia 06 WilliamJ Johnsto ND *********************************************************************************** ****************** PLATTSYS RESULTS ******************


Plattsys Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates