Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Plattsys Meet Results (F)    

Woodrow Wilson Middle School T&F Invitational
Woodrow WIlson Middle School Track & Field Invitational
Thursday May 21, 2015 # Middletown HS Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing)
Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                Woodrow WIlson Middle School Track & Field Invitational
           Thursday  May 21, 2015 #  Middletown HS Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing)
                   Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                    
                                 ************************
                                   PLATTSYS TEAM RESULTS
                                 ************************ 

                    Girls - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) James H. Moran Middle Scho  96        2) McGee Middle               80.50
    3) Woodrow Wilson Middle Scho  72        4) RHAM                       63.50
    5) Griswold Middle School      28        6) William J. Johnston Middl  27   
    7) Dag Hammarskjold Middle Sc  26        8) Horace W. Porter School    21   
    9) Cromwell Middle School      14       10) Mooreland Hill School       1   
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodrow Wilson Middle Scho 131        2) RHAM                       85   
    3) James H. Moran Middle Scho  69        4) Classical Magnet           37   
    5) William J. Johnston Middle  29        6) Cromwell Middle School     26   
    7) Griswold Middle School      24        8) McGee Middle               19   
    9) Dag Hammarskjold Middle Sc   5       10) Horace W. Porter School     4   

                                 *************************
                                   PLATTSYS MEET RESULTS
                                 ************************* 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyes, Xzavier            -- Woodrow Wilson           11.92   5 
  2 Wilkins, Jeremiah         08 Woodrow Wilson           12.04   5 
  3 Gabree, Kevin             08 Classical Magnet         12.17   5 
  4 Matar, Bellal             08 Griswold MS              12.34   5 
  5 Crowley, Jack             08 McGee Middle             12.57   5 
  6 Goralnik, Jake            08 RHAM                     12.59   5 
  7 Depersia, Dylan           08 RHAM                     12.78   4 
  8 Labadia, Ben              08 McGee Middle             12.82   4 
  9 Hill, Stephen             08 Woodrow Wilson           13.01   5 
 10 Bogan, Terrence           07 James H. Moran           13.02   4 
 11 Rosa, Robert              08 Griswold MS              13.18   4 
 12 Rosa, Dominic             08 Griswold MS              13.42   3 
 13 Dontigney, Joshua         08 Dag Hammarsk             13.51   2 
 14 Kelsey, Justin            06 WilliamJ Johnsto         13.75   3 
 15 Caracoglia, Anthony       07 Cromwell MS              13.78   2 
 16 Elumogo, Manny            07 Horace W. Porter         13.91   3 
 17 Bruester, Isaiah          08 Classical Magnet         13.93   2 
 18 Allen, Douglas            08 Cromwell MS              13.95   3 
 19 Morales, Michael          08 James H. Moran           14.01   2 
 20 Afanador, Cameron         07 Dag Hammarsk             14.04   4 
 21 Krepcio, Dylan            07 WilliamJ Johnsto         14.13   3 
 22 Pan, LinBing              08 James H. Moran           14.19   2 
 23 Noniewicz, Brady          08 WilliamJ Johnsto         14.22   2 
 24 Yearwood, Amadi           07 Cromwell MS              14.31   3 
 25 Drummond, Brandon         07 Mooreland Hill           14.72   2 
 26 Garcia, Gaberiel          -- Burns Latino             14.85   1 
 27 Rameriz, Angel            06 Classical Magnet         15.06   1 
 28 Johnson, Jawaun           08 Sports&Medical           15.09   2 
 29 Hernandez, Brian          07 Dag Hammarsk             15.18   1 
 30 Skopas, Nathan            08 RHAM                     15.39   3 
 31 Vela, Anthony             08 Sports&Medical           15.59   1 
 32 Hamilton, Treshawn        06 Sports&Medical           15.96   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Jeremiah         08 Woodrow Wilson           24.58   7 
  2 Matar, Bellal             08 Griswold MS              25.20   7 
  3 Gabree, Kevin             08 Classical Magnet         25.32   7 
  4 Lomotey, Dajuan           08 Woodrow Wilson           25.64   6 
  5 Crowley, Jack             08 McGee Middle             25.90   6 
  6 Bogan, Terrence           07 James H. Moran           26.67   5 
  7 Seibt, Martin             08 James H. Moran           26.78   5 
  8 Depersia, Dylan           08 RHAM                     27.08   6 
  9 Afanador, Cameron         07 Dag Hammarsk             27.33   5 
 10 Rosa, Robert              08 Griswold MS              27.44   7 
 11 Alvarez, Jaden            08 Classical Magnet         27.54   7 
 12 Raynor, Jajuan            08 Woodrow Wilson           27.63   5 
 13 Elumogo, Manny            07 Horace W. Porter         27.67   4 
 14 Kennedy, Connor           07 RHAM                     27.87   5 
 15 Seamus, Queen             08 RHAM                     27.90   5 
 16 Weeks, Vinny              08 Griswold MS              27.91   6 
 17 Skopas, Nathan            08 RHAM                     27.97   4 
 18 Toce, Anthony             07 Horace W. Porter         28.07   4 
 19 You, Donny                08 James H. Moran           28.22   4 
 20 Morales, Michael          08 James H. Moran           28.64   4 
 21 Malespini, Sebbie         08 McGee Middle             29.18   5 
 22 Kelsey, Justin            06 WilliamJ Johnsto         29.27   3 
 23 Yearwood, Amadi           07 Cromwell MS              29.38   3 
 24 Dowd, Will                08 WilliamJ Johnsto         29.42   2 
 25 Kaplan, Samuel            08 Dag Hammarsk             29.73   4 
 26 Krepcio, Dylan            07 WilliamJ Johnsto         29.82   3 
 27 Crowley, Elijah           06 McGee Middle             30.71   4 
 28 Bruester, Isaiah          08 Classical Magnet         30.81   2 
 29 Cervero, Jared            08 Dag Hammarsk             31.19   2 
 30 Geradi, Peter             07 Cromwell MS              31.41   2 
 31 Drummond, Brandon         07 Mooreland Hill           32.36   3 
 32 Garcia, Gaberiel          -- Burns Latino             32.63   6 
 33 Hernandez, Brian          07 Dag Hammarsk             32.76   2 
 34 Cacace, Lucas             08 Cromwell MS              32.91   1 
 35 Barnhill, Chris           06 WilliamJ Johnsto         33.64   2 
 36 Salcedo, Nathan           07 Horace W. Porter         34.18   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Jeremiah         08 Woodrow Wilson           55.69   5 
  2 Shabazz, Malik            08 Woodrow Wilson           56.86   5 
  3 Lomotey, Dajuan           08 Woodrow Wilson           57.01   5 
  4 Goralnik, Jake            08 RHAM                     58.53   5 
  5 Weeks, Vinny              08 Griswold MS              59.73   5 
  6 Jasinski, Tyler           07 James H. Moran         1:00.25   5 
  7 Latronica, Jacob          07 Woodrow Wilson         1:01.65   5 
  8 Cruess, Sean              07 RHAM                   1:01.81   4 
  9 Burzycki, Kyle            08 WilliamJ Johnsto       1:02.04   4 
 10 Mayo, McKenzie            08 RHAM                   1:02.45   4 
 11 Charleston, Gabe          07 Cromwell MS            1:02.85   4 
 12 Kasper, David             08 RHAM                   1:03.10   4 
 13 Rosa, Dominic             08 Griswold MS            1:03.85   5 
 14 Carbone, Elijah           08 Dag Hammarsk           1:04.69   4 
 15 Adjoi, Harold             08 Classical Magnet       1:05.53   3 
 16 Allen, Douglas            08 Cromwell MS            1:06.12   2 
 17 Antiporda, Aidan          07 Griswold MS            1:06.15   4 
 18 Grieco, James             08 McGee Middle           1:06.61   3 
 19 Kaplan, Samuel            08 Dag Hammarsk           1:06.92   3 
 20 Habakangas, Justin        08 Horace W. Porter       1:08.40   3 
 21 Lee, Micah                07 James H. Moran         1:09.73   3 
 22 Christopher, Travis       07 James H. Moran         1:10.67   3 
 23 Lemus, Taylor             08 Classical Magnet       1:10.84   1 
 24 Kremzar, Zachary          06 James H. Moran         1:11.06   1 
 25 Person, Nick              07 Horace W. Porter       1:11.74   3 
 25 Arcata, Ethan             07 Griswold MS            1:11.74   2 
 27 Dontigney, Joshua         08 Dag Hammarsk           1:11.90   3 
 28 Sciucco, Chris            08 Cromwell MS            1:12.20   1 
 29 Rucalski, Adam            06 Horace W. Porter       1:12.74   2 
 30 Janus, Nick               07 WilliamJ Johnsto       1:14.11   2 
 31 Roper, Nate               07 Cromwell MS            1:14.78   2 
 32 Uryga, Matthew            06 McGee Middle           1:15.91   2 
 33 Moores, Ethan             08 WilliamJ Johnsto       1:16.33   1 
 34 Rameriz, Angel            06 Classical Magnet       1:16.40   1 
 35 Bengiovanni, Jeffery      07 McGee Middle           1:19.14   2 
 36 Holland, Aidan            07 Horace W. Porter       1:20.09   1 
 37 Drummond, Christopher     -- Burns Latino           1:27.41   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terzi, Weston             08 James H. Moran         2:21.88   3 
  2 Janus, Andrew             08 WilliamJ Johnsto       2:26.44   3 
  3 Amodio, Mark              08 James H. Moran         2:26.46   3 
  4 Johnson, Tim              08 Woodrow Wilson         2:26.84   3 
  5 Munera, Sam               08 Woodrow Wilson         2:26.89   3 
  6 Kasper, David             08 RHAM                   2:31.45   3 
  7 Henry, Eli                08 James H. Moran         2:31.63   3 
  8 Lecky, Matt               08 Woodrow Wilson         2:33.69   3 
  9 Golino, Jack              08 RHAM                   2:34.63   3 
 10 Burzycki, Kyle            08 WilliamJ Johnsto       2:35.30   2 
 11 Dunn, Aidan               08 Woodrow Wilson         2:35.70   3 
 12 Lee, Micah                07 James H. Moran         2:35.93   3 
 13 Parzych, Michael          07 McGee Middle           2:37.23   3 
 14 DiNatale, Vincenzo        08 Dag Hammarsk           2:38.42   3 
 15 Arcata, Ethan             07 Griswold MS            2:39.16   2 
 16 Oconnell, Jameson         08 Dag Hammarsk           2:39.18   3 
 17 Munoz, Gabe               07 Horace W. Porter       2:43.69   2 
 18 Vaghanni, Sherysh         07 Sports&Medical         2:43.83   2 
 19 Bilal, Mohammad           08 Griswold MS            2:44.00   1 
 20 Munch, Ryan               06 McGee Middle           2:44.63   2 
 21 Konon, Ryan               08 WilliamJ Johnsto       2:45.43   2 
 22 Murray, Josh              08 RHAM                   2:45.60   2 
 23 Webb, Zahrae              08 Sports&Medical         2:45.76   1 
 24 Riquier, Calvin           07 Horace W. Porter       2:45.89   2 
 25 Doyle, Collin             07 Classical Magnet       2:48.20   1 
 26 Buden, Stephen            07 RHAM                   2:48.62   2 
 27 Medeia, Jeff              07 McGee Middle           2:49.75   2 
 28 Falcon, Kevin             -- Burns Latino           2:49.93   1 
 29 Rodriguez, Mark           06 Cromwell MS            2:50.83   2 
 30 Nguyen, Nick              08 Sports&Medical         2:52.05   1 
 31 Fazzino, Sebby            08 Cromwell MS            2:53.55   2 
 32 Jordan, Chris             06 Cromwell MS            3:00.62   1 
 33 Nowycky, Jack             07 Horace W. Porter       3:01.82   1 
 34 Gamache, Aiden            07 Horace W. Porter       3:10.05   1 
 35 Cimbaro, Cole             07 WilliamJ Johnsto       3:16.84   1 
 36 Drummond, Christopher     -- Burns Latino           3:23.21   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janus, Andrew             08 WilliamJ Johnsto       5:15.85   3 
  2 Amodio, Mark              08 James H. Moran         5:16.69   3 
  3 Henry, Eli                08 James H. Moran         5:28.54   3 
  4 Lecky, Matt               08 Woodrow Wilson         5:30.96   3 
  5 Dunn, Aidan               08 Woodrow Wilson         5:32.85   3 
  6 Parzych, Michael          07 McGee Middle           5:35.00   3 
  7 TenEyck, Jackson          08 Classical Magnet       5:35.52   2 
  8 Cole, Trevor              08 RHAM                   5:36.78   3 
  9 DiNatale, Vincenzo        08 Dag Hammarsk           5:38.74   3 
 10 Grieco, James             08 McGee Middle           5:42.03   3 
 11 Arcata, Ethan             07 Griswold MS            5:44.11   3 
 12 Susman, Josh              07 RHAM                   5:45.70   2 
 13 Oconnell, Jameson         08 Dag Hammarsk           5:46.01   3 
 14 Medeia, Jeff              07 McGee Middle           5:46.58   2 
 15 Mullaney, Dan             08 RHAM                   5:50.06   2 
 16 McRobbie, Ryan            07 James H. Moran         5:52.18   2 
 17 Adams, Logan              08 James H. Moran         5:54.49   2 
 18 Doyle, Collin             07 Classical Magnet       5:55.27   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Mark           06 Cromwell MS            5:55.82   2 
 20 Moores, Ethan             08 WilliamJ Johnsto       5:57.41   2 
 21 Munch, Ryan               06 McGee Middle           5:58.01   2 
 22 Grenier, Dan              08 RHAM                   5:59.07   3 
 23 Barker, Ethan             08 Woodrow Wilson         6:00.68   3 
 24 Daurio, Dominic           08 Woodrow Wilson         6:01.23   2 
 25 Riggio, Nick              07 Cromwell MS            6:02.62   1 
 26 Jordan, Chris             06 Cromwell MS            6:03.90   2 
 27 Fazzino, Sebby            08 Cromwell MS            6:04.59   2 
 28 Konon, Ryan               08 WilliamJ Johnsto       6:05.90   1 
 29 Falcon, Kevin             -- Burns Latino           6:10.16   1 
 30 Dowd, Will                08 WilliamJ Johnsto       6:12.63   1 
 31 DiNatale, Peter           06 Dag Hammarsk           6:18.70   1 
 32 Nguyen, Nick              08 Sports&Medical         6:23.61   1 
 33 Vaghanni, Sherysh         07 Sports&Medical         6:25.25   1 
 34 Hancox, Cameron           06 Horace W. Porter       6:27.35   1 
 35 Tigeleiro, Jacob          06 Horace W. Porter       6:38.84   1 
 36 Leger, Graham             07 Horace W. Porter       6:41.23   1 
 37 Horobin, Zachary          08 Dag Hammarsk           6:45.91   1 
 38 Friedmann, Paul           07 Horace W. Porter       7:23.74   1 
 39 Rothauser, Andrew         08 Mooreland Hill         9:37.90   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rham  'A'                                             49.90   2 
     1) Browning, Michael 08            2) Goralnik, Jake 08              
     3) Depersia, Dylan 08              4) Redman, Cal 08                 
  2 Classical Magnet  'A'                                 50.53   2 
     1) Gabree, Kevin 08                2) Alvarez, Jaden 08              
     3) Lemus, Taylor 08                4) Adjoi, Harold 08               
  3 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                     51.26   2 
     1) Ramos, Reynaldo 08              2) Raynor, Jajuan 08              
     3) Hill, Stephen 08                4) Latronica, Jacob 07            
  4 Griswold Middle School  'A'                           51.35   2 
     1) Matar, Bellal 08                2) Rosa, Robert 08                
     3) Rosa, Dominic 08                4) Weeks, Vinny 08                
  5 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                     51.36   2 
     1) You, Donny 08                   2) Seibt, Martin 08               
     3) Bogan, Terrence 07              4) Jasinski, Tyler 07             
  6 McGee Middle  'A'                                     51.37   2 
     1) Labadia, Ben 08                 2) Crowley, Jack 08               
     3) Taylor, Karl 08                 4) Malespini, Sebbie 08           
  7 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                           57.51   1 
     1) Caracoglia, Anthony 07          2) Yearwood, Amadi 07             
     3) Sciucco, Chris 08               4) Vincenzi, Joey 08              
  8 Horace W. Porter School  'A'                          57.75   2 
     1) Morales, Isaiah 06              2) Holland, Aidan 07              
     3) Rucalski, Adam 06               4) Elumogo, Manny 07              
  9 William J. Johnston Middle Sch  'A'                   57.84   2 
     1) Barnhill, Chris 06              2) Kelsey, Justin 06              
     3) Noniewicz, Brady 08             4) Janus, Nick 07                 
 10 Mooreland Hill School  'A'                            59.60   1 
     1) Brennan, Mackinnon              2) Palluotto, Stephen             
     3) LeConche, Alex                  4) Drummond, Brandon 07           
 11 Sports&Medical Sciences Academ  'A'                 1:03.69   1 
     1) Hamilton, Treshawn 06           2) Johnson, Jawaun 08             
     3) Vela, Anthony 08                4) Guadalupe, Julian 06           
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                   4:06.72   2 
     1) Latronica, Jacob 07             2) Shabazz, Malik 08              
     3) Wenzel, Tyler 08                4) Sands, David                   
  2 Rham  'A'                                           4:17.31   2 
     1) Mullaney, Dan 08                2) Mayo, McKenzie 08              
     3) Kennedy, Connor 07              4) Cruess, Sean 07                
  3 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                   4:23.69   2 
     1) Henry, Eli 08                   2) Amodio, Mark 08                
     3) Terzi, Weston 08                4) Jasinski, Tyler 07             
  4 Classical Magnet  'A'                               4:29.30   1 
     1) Lemus, Taylor 08                2) Alvarez, Jaden 08              
     3) Morgan, Demarco 07              4) Bruester, Isaiah 08            
  5 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                         4:34.17   2 
     1) Cyr, Zac 08                     2) Charleston, Gabe 07            
     3) Caracoglia, Anthony 07          4) Baldwin, Tyler 07              
  6 Horace W. Porter School  'A'                        4:34.87   2 
     1) Habakangas, Justin 08           2) Person, Nick 07                
     3) Golochouig, Alex 08             4) Toce, Anthony 07               
  7 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                 4:38.35   2 
     1) DiNatale, Vincenzo 08           2) Carbone, Elijah 08             
     3) Kaplan, Samuel 08               4) Oconnell, Jameson 08           
  8 William J. Johnston Middle Sch  'A'                 4:38.57   1 
     1) Janus, Andrew 08                2) Moores, Ethan 08               
     3) Dowd, Will 08                   4) Burzycki, Kyle 08              
  9 McGee Middle  'A'                                   4:39.51   2 
     1) Munch, Ryan 06                  2) Grieco, James 08               
     3) Parzych, Michael 07             4) Taylor, Karl 08                
 10 Sports&Medical Sciences Academ  'A'                 4:53.35   1 
     1) Vaghanni, Sherysh 07            2) Nguyen, Nick 08                
     3) Reilly, Sawyer 08               4) Webb, Zahrae 08                
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adjoi, Harold             08 Classical Magnet      16-10.00      5.13m 
      16-10  16-04              
  2 Cyr, Zac                  08 Cromwell MS           16-09.00      5.10m 
      16-07  16-09  16-09           
  3 Kasper, David             08 RHAM                  16-04.00      4.97m 
         15-10  16-04           
  4 Seibt, Martin             08 James H. Moran        16-01.50      4.91m 
      15-05  15-09  16-01.50           
  5 Cole, Trevor              08 RHAM                  16-01.00      4.90m 
      15-07  15-08  16-01           
  6 Terzi, Weston             08 James H. Moran        16-01.00      4.90m 
      13-11  16-01  15-07            
  7 Redman, Cal               08 RHAM                  15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-10  15-01  12-11           
  8 Lumpkin, Tyreece          08 Woodrow Wilson        15-09.00      4.80m 
      13-10.50  15-09              
  9 Dontigney, Joshua         08 Dag Hammarsk          15-09.00      4.80m 
      15-09                 
 10 Wenzel, Tyler             08 Woodrow Wilson        15-05.00      4.69m 
      15-05  15-02              
 11 You, Donny                08 James H. Moran        14-08.00      4.47m 
      14-04  14-08  14-00.50           
 12 Afanador, Cameron         07 Dag Hammarsk          14-04.00      4.36m 
      14-04 x  x            
 13 Taylor, Karl              08 McGee Middle          14-02.00      4.31m 
     x   14-02  13-11           
 14 Cervero, Jared            08 Dag Hammarsk          13-01.00      3.98m 
      12-03  13-01  12-07.50           
 15 Janus, Nick               07 WilliamJ Johnsto      12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-01  12-03  12-09           
 16 Crowley, Elijah           06 McGee Middle          12-07.50      3.84m 
      12-07.50  12-02 x             
 17 Krepcio, Dylan            07 WilliamJ Johnsto      12-05.50      3.79m 
      12-05.50                  
 18 Riquier, Calvin           07 Horace W. Porter      12-02.00      3.70m 
      11-09  11-07.50  12-02            
 19 Barnhill, Chris           06 WilliamJ Johnsto      11-10.00      3.60m 
      11-00  11-06  11-10           
 20 Oliver, Matt              08 WilliamJ Johnsto      11-06.00      3.50m 
      10-05  10-00  11-06           
 21 Nizami, Saif              08 McGee Middle          11-01.50      3.39m 
      11-01.50    x             
 22 Leger, Graham             07 Horace W. Porter      10-03.00      3.12m 
      10-01     10-03           
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Trevor              08 RHAM                   4-08.00      1.42m 
  1 Redman, Cal               08 RHAM                   4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Cyr, Zac                  08 Cromwell MS            4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Lomotey, Dajuan           08 Woodrow Wilson         4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 Charleston, Gabe          07 Cromwell MS            4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Scala, Joseph             07 James H. Moran         4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Medeia, Jeff              07 McGee Middle           4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Crowley, Elijah           06 McGee Middle           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Munoz, Gabe               07 Horace W. Porter       4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Hancox, Cameron           06 Horace W. Porter       4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Nizami, Saif              08 McGee Middle           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Ramos, Reynaldo           08 Woodrow Wilson              NH            
 -- Wenzel, Tyler             08 Woodrow Wilson              NH            
 -- Abu-Rahmeh, James         08 RHAM                        NH            
 -- McRobbie, Ryan            07 James H. Moran              NH            
 -- Lumpkin, Tyreece          08 Woodrow Wilson              NH            
 -- Uryga, Matthew            06 McGee Middle                NH            
 -- Franzik, Stanley          07 James H. Moran              NH            
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Xzavier            -- Woodrow Wilson        40-07.00     12.36m 
      38-01  37-01  40-07            
  2 Browning, Michael         08 RHAM                  40-01.00     12.21m 
      39-08  37-03  40-01            
  3 Grottole, Ben             08 WilliamJ Johnsto      38-05.00     11.70m 
      38-05  36-11  37-00            
  4 Richards, Osborne         08 Woodrow Wilson        36-08.00     11.17m 
      36-08  34-08               
  5 Klemm, Jason              08 James H. Moran        32-10.00     10.00m 
      32-10                  
  6 Collins, Antonio          08 Dag Hammarsk          32-08.00      9.95m 
      27-07  31-02  32-08           
  7 Garrahy, Connor           08 Griswold MS           32-00.00      9.75m 
      29-00  31-06  32-00           
  8 Krisst, Devin             08 RHAM                  30-08.00      9.34m 
      29-02  30-08  28-10            
  9 Labadia, Ben              08 McGee Middle          30-05.00      9.27m 
      30-05 x  x             
 10 Porrazzo, Donald          08 James H. Moran        30-00.00      9.14m 
      30-00  28-08  29-02           
 11 Noniewicz, Brady          08 WilliamJ Johnsto      29-08.00      9.04m 
      27-07  27-03  29-08            
 12 Noey, Brogan              08 James H. Moran        29-05.00      8.96m 
      28-10  29-05  29-05            
 13 Mayo, McKenzie            08 RHAM                  29-01.00      8.86m 
      27-07  29-01               
 14 Reynolds, Ryan            08 James H. Moran        28-07.00      8.71m 
      26-11  26-08  28-07            
 15 Golochouig, Alex          08 Horace W. Porter      28-06.00      8.68m 
      26-08  28-06  27-10            
 16 Barrett, Cameron          08 Woodrow Wilson        27-11.00      8.50m 
      27-11  27-07               
 17 Tirado, Elvis             08 Woodrow Wilson        27-07.00      8.40m 
      27-07                  
 18 Bergquist, Matt           08 RHAM                  27-04.00      8.33m 
      26-02  26-10  27-04            
 19 Hansen, Nathaniel         07 McGee Middle          25-11.00      7.89m 
      25-01  25-11               
 20 Carbone, Elijah           08 Dag Hammarsk          22-11.00      6.98m 
      21-10  22-11               
 20 Vela, Anthony             08 Sports&Medical        22-11.00      6.98m 
      20-02  22-11 x             
 22 Warren, Daniel            08 Classical Magnet      21-06.00      6.55m 
      20-08  21-06 x             
 23 Vincenzi, Joey            08 Cromwell MS           21-04.00      6.50m 
      21-04  20-05               
 24 Gladding, Jacob           08 WilliamJ Johnsto      20-10.50      6.36m 
      19-04  20-10.50  19-02            
 25 Tuscano, Matthew          08 Dag Hammarsk          20-00.00      6.09m 
      16-03  18-02  20-00            
 26 Cacace, Lucas             08 Cromwell MS           18-08.00      5.68m 
     x  x   18-08            
 27 Gengler, Austin           07 Cromwell MS           17-05.00      5.30m 
      17-05  17-02               
 28 Salcedo, Nathan           07 Horace W. Porter      12-04.00      3.75m 
      12-04 x  x             
 
Event 18  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Xzavier            -- Woodrow Wilson          130-00     39.62m 
      124-04  130-00  120-03            
  2 Krisst, Devin             08 RHAM                     95-06     29.10m 
      78-08     95-06            
  3 Richards, Osborne         08 Woodrow Wilson           93-08     28.54m 
      93-08     87-03            
  4 Porrazzo, Donald          08 James H. Moran           85-08     26.11m 
      85-08  83-11               
  5 Grottole, Ben             08 WilliamJ Johnsto         83-04     25.40m 
         83-11  76-01            
  6 Bergquist, Matt           08 RHAM                     80-01     24.40m 
      70-01  77-06  80-01            
  7 Sciucco, Chris            08 Cromwell MS           78-02.50     23.83m 
      78-02.50  77-02               
  8 Browning, Michael         08 RHAM                     78-00     23.77m 
         78-00               
  9 Tuscano, Matthew          08 Dag Hammarsk             77-04     23.57m 
      65-10     77-09            
 10 Reynolds, Ryan            08 James H. Moran           76-07     23.34m 
      71-05  72-05  76-07           
 11 Klemm, Jason              08 James H. Moran           75-02     22.91m 
     x   75-02  70-01            
 12 Collins, Antonio          08 Dag Hammarsk             72-05     22.07m 
 13 Webster, Sean             08 James H. Moran        71-10.50     21.90m 
      71-10.50                  
 14 Vincenzi, Joey            08 Cromwell MS           71-06.50     21.80m 
      71-06.50     63-07.50           
 15 Foster, Brady             07 Woodrow Wilson           71-05     21.76m 
      67-11  71-05  70-09            
 16 Oliver, Matt              08 WilliamJ Johnsto         65-10     20.06m 
      65-10                  
 17 Patlikh, Milan            07 Griswold MS           64-07.50     19.69m 
     x   59-09  64-07.50           
 18 Barrett, Cameron          08 Woodrow Wilson           64-07     19.68m 
      62-11     64-07            
 19 Boehler, Josh             07 RHAM                  60-05.50     18.42m 
      52-07  60-05.50              
 20 Warren, Daniel            08 Classical Magnet         58-09     17.90m 
     x  x   58-09            
 21 Garrahy, Connor           08 Griswold MS              58-03     17.75m 
     x      58-03            
 22 Hansen, Nathaniel         07 McGee Middle             55-08     16.96m 
      55-08 x   55-08           
 22 Tigeleiro, Jacob          06 Horace W. Porter         55-08     16.96m 
     x  x   55-08            
 24 Gamache, Aiden            07 Horace W. Porter         51-02     15.59m 
      48-03     51-02            
 25 Letendre, Jack            06 McGee Middle             51-00     15.54m 
         51-00               
 26 Bolles, Max               07 WilliamJ Johnsto         42-09     13.03m 
      37-08  33-05  42-09            
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniels, Syleena          08 Woodrow Wilson           13.97   5 
  2 Escott, Allison           07 Horace W. Porter         13.99   4 
  3 Herring, Tiara            07 Woodrow Wilson           14.07   4 
  4 Esch, Marley              07 James H. Moran           14.09   4 
  5 DeRita, Grace             07 Woodrow Wilson           14.15   5 
  6 Roberts, Jaharra          08 Griswold MS              14.28   4 
  7 Czarnecki, Madison        08 RHAM                     14.31   3 
  8 Muscatello, Maxine        07 McGee Middle             14.32   5 
  8 Kingsley, Katie           07 RHAM                     14.32   4 
 10 Wallace, Kinsley          07 James H. Moran           14.43   4 
 11 Cappetta, Katherine       07 James H. Moran           14.52   3 
 12 Montalvo, Isabella        07 Griswold MS              14.53   4 
 13 Schenk, Sara              08 Dag Hammarsk             14.58   3 
 14 MACKEY, Molly             07 RHAM                     14.69   3 
 15 Konior, Noelle            06 McGee Middle             14.82   5 
 16 Edman, Taylor             06 McGee Middle             14.86   5 
 17 Danner, Faith             07 Dag Hammarsk             14.92   3 
 18 Tetrault, Ayaka           08 Dag Hammarsk             15.09   2 
 19 DiMatteo, Gianna          08 Griswold MS              15.13   5 
 20 Holmes, Hannah            07 WilliamJ Johnsto         15.18   3 
 21 Mathis, Datari            08 Sports&Medical           15.39   5 
 22 Rowlins, Cate             07 WilliamJ Johnsto         15.43   3 
 23 Gabree, Samantha          08 Classical Magnet         15.67   2 
 24 Mitchell, LaDaijah        -- Burns Latino             15.81   1 
 25 Darius, Abby              07 Cromwell MS              15.82   2 
 26 Enxuto, Alexandra         08 Cromwell MS              15.97   2 
 27 Rodriguez, Amy            -- Burns Latino             16.08   1 
 28 Lurray, Monica            -- Burns Latino             17.28   1 
 29 Barker, Julianna          08 Horace W. Porter         17.59   1 
 30 Walker, Alyssa            08 Cromwell MS              22.47   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Bridget          08 RHAM                     27.32   7 
  2 Esch, Rayna               08 James H. Moran           28.56   7 
  3 Devine, Lilah             08 Griswold MS              28.80   6 
  4 Daniels, Syleena          08 Woodrow Wilson           29.22   7 
  5 Escott, Allison           07 Horace W. Porter         29.40   5 
  6 Muscatello, Maxine        07 McGee Middle             29.61   7 
  7 Lagase, Hayleigh          06 James H. Moran           29.73   7  29.7230
  8 Kingsley, Katie           07 RHAM                     29.73   6  29.7263
  9 DeRita, Grace             07 Woodrow Wilson           29.74   7 
 10 Lachut, Zoe               08 RHAM                     29.76   5 
 11 Nelson, Audrey            07 Griswold MS              30.07   7 
 12 Cappetta, Katherine       07 James H. Moran           30.22   4 
 13 Wallace, Kinsley          07 James H. Moran           30.23   6 
 14 Stolstajner, Vanessa      07 Cromwell MS              30.43   5 
 15 Czarnecki, Madison        08 RHAM                     30.57   6 
 16 Schenk, Sara              08 Dag Hammarsk             30.62   6 
 17 Herring, Tiara            07 Woodrow Wilson           30.64   4 
 18 Mathis, Datari            08 Sports&Medical           30.65   6 
 19 Augeri, Olivia            07 Griswold MS              30.71   5 
 20 Hains, Jenna              08 Mooreland Hill           31.03   5 
 21 Memery, Maysia            06 McGee Middle             31.39   4 
 22 Gabree, Samantha          08 Classical Magnet         31.43   3 
 23 Bassett, Delaney          07 WilliamJ Johnsto         31.50   4 
 24 Danner, Faith             07 Dag Hammarsk             31.80   4 
 25 Konior, Noelle            06 McGee Middle             32.10   5 
 25 Rowlins, Cate             07 WilliamJ Johnsto         32.10   3 
 27 Butrimas, Maria           06 McGee Middle             32.21   3 
 28 Farrington, Julia         08 Woodrow Wilson           32.52   4 
 29 Tetrault, Ayaka           08 Dag Hammarsk             32.55   2 
 30 Madow, Allison            08 Dag Hammarsk             33.16   3 
 31 Schneider, Devon          08 Cromwell MS              33.59   1 
 32 Mitchell, LaDaijah        -- Burns Latino             33.71   5 
 33 Nelson, Randi             08 Classical Magnet         34.40   2 
 34 Mallett, Emma             06 WilliamJ Johnsto         34.62   1 
 35 Wrana, Autum              07 Horace W. Porter         34.83   2 
 36 Angelides, Lia            07 Horace W. Porter         35.86   2 
 37 Enshun, Sophia            07 Cromwell MS              36.37   1 
 38 Rodriguez, Amy            -- Burns Latino             36.42   6 
 39 Cecunjanin, Najla         07 Cromwell MS              36.78   1 
 40 Earnest, Danielle         07 Horace W. Porter         37.33   2 
 41 Diaz, Natalie             -- Burns Latino             39.58   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Julia          08 James H. Moran         1:04.08   6 
  2 Esch, Rayna               08 James H. Moran         1:04.98   6 
  3 White, Ellen              08 Dag Hammarsk           1:07.25   6 
  4 Stevens, Hannah           08 Woodrow Wilson         1:07.68   5 
  5 Lamica, McKenzie          08 Woodrow Wilson         1:08.00   5 
  6 White, Annie              08 Griswold MS            1:08.12   6 
  7 Nelson, Audrey            07 Griswold MS            1:08.58   6 
  8 Perrelli, Angela          07 McGee Middle           1:09.47   6 
  9 Carlone, Talia            07 Griswold MS            1:09.58   6 
 10 Becker, Jamerea           08 Woodrow Wilson         1:09.68   5 
 11 Dellaratta, Jess          08 Cromwell MS            1:10.10   5 
 12 Ruggiero, Rachael         08 Dag Hammarsk           1:10.21   4 
 13 Dunn, Mackenzie           08 Woodrow Wilson         1:10.36   6 
 14 Peterson, Aleksa          07 Griswold MS            1:10.51   5 
 15 Purcell, Rachel           08 RHAM                   1:10.54   4 
 16 Barone, Samantha          06 James H. Moran         1:10.97   5 
 17 Beverage, Sarah           08 Dag Hammarsk           1:11.51   5 
 18 Freeman, Sam              08 RHAM                   1:11.62   4 
 19 Carim, Lexi               06 James H. Moran         1:12.48   4 
 20 Gabree, Samantha          08 Classical Magnet       1:12.65   4 
 21 D-Amaddio, Sydney         08 RHAM                   1:13.04   5 
 22 Caplan, Sophie            08 RHAM                   1:14.06   4 
 23 Carbutti, Alyssa          07 Dag Hammarsk           1:14.27   3 
 24 Foster, Gabby             06 McGee Middle           1:15.10   4 
 25 Ramos, Mya                -- Burns Latino           1:15.95   2 
 26 Gill, Marlie              07 WilliamJ Johnsto       1:16.57   3 
 27 Belcamino, Addy           07 WilliamJ Johnsto       1:18.35   3 
 28 Hains, Jenna              08 Mooreland Hill         1:19.00   4 
 29 Eslami, Sarah             08 WilliamJ Johnsto       1:19.84   2 
 30 Arling, Allison           07 Cromwell MS            1:21.11   2 
 31 Peterson, Amber           07 Horace W. Porter       1:21.57   3 
 32 Cecunjanin, Najla         07 Cromwell MS            1:21.79   2 
 33 Nolan, Kayla              06 Cromwell MS            1:22.11   2 
 34 Hughes, Rachel            07 Horace W. Porter       1:22.68   3 
 35 Conteras, Mariely         -- Burns Latino           1:24.30   1 
 36 Baby, Alina               07 Sports&Medical         1:24.73   2 
 37 Flaherty, Shannon         06 McGee Middle           1:24.76   3 
 38 Gambacini, Lydia          08 Mooreland Hill         1:27.32   3 
 39 Earnest, Danielle         07 Horace W. Porter       1:27.43   2 
 40 Barnes-Lindsay, Imari     -- Burns Latino           1:39.24   1 
 41 Nishimwe, Aline           -- Burns Latino           1:59.33   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dubuc, Olivia             07 James H. Moran         2:31.34   3 
  2 Monroe, Madison           07 McGee Middle           2:36.57   3 
  3 Perratto, Megan           06 McGee Middle           2:37.08   3 
  4 Pattavina, Gabby          07 McGee Middle           2:38.47   3 
  5 Dellaratta, Jess          08 Cromwell MS            2:42.39   3 
  6 Monroe, Alexa             08 McGee Middle           2:42.87   3 
  7 DeFrance, Sam             07 Woodrow Wilson         2:43.18   3 
  8 Ruggiero, Rachael         08 Dag Hammarsk           2:44.17   3 
  9 Barone, Samantha          06 James H. Moran         2:44.48   3 
 10 Overstrum, Elizabeth      07 Dag Hammarsk           2:44.50   3 
 11 Brown, Elizabeth          06 James H. Moran         2:47.19   3 
 12 Birney, Emily             07 Dag Hammarsk           2:47.24   3 
 13 Carim, Sydney             08 James H. Moran         2:47.35   2 
 14 Jepson, Laura             08 RHAM                   2:47.72   3 
 15 Devine, Lilah             08 Griswold MS            2:47.78   2 
 16 Lukens, Nicole            08 Griswold MS            2:50.65   2 
 17 Hallin, Julianna          07 RHAM                   2:50.69   2 
 18 Jacobs, Carly             08 Dag Hammarsk           2:52.53   2 
 19 Bruzik, Fiona             07 Griswold MS            2:52.85   2 
 20 Nenninger, Nicole         07 Woodrow Wilson         2:56.03   2 
 21 Morosky, Kayley           08 Woodrow Wilson         2:57.03   2 
 22 Milone, Katie             08 RHAM                   2:57.59   2 
 23 Sullivan, Sadie           06 Cromwell MS            2:58.06   2 
 24 Mikan, Geogria            07 Cromwell MS            2:58.11   2 
 25 Jackson, Bailey           07 RHAM                   3:00.37   2 
 26 Belcamino, Addy           07 WilliamJ Johnsto       3:01.56   1 
 27 Manos, Sofia              07 Woodrow Wilson         3:02.73   2 
 28 Buccheri, Daniella        06 Cromwell MS            3:02.85   1 
 29 Peterson, Amber           07 Horace W. Porter       3:05.49   2 
 30 Creevy, Megan             08 Griswold MS            3:05.67   1 
 31 Scanlon, Kersten          07 Horace W. Porter       3:09.51   2 
 32 Gill, Marlie              07 WilliamJ Johnsto       3:12.30   1 
 33 Diana, Sabrina            -- Burns Latino           3:14.60   1 
 34 Reyes, Samantha           -- Burns Latino           3:22.27   3 
 35 Negreros, Kiara           07 Sports&Medical         3:23.70   1 
 36 Conteras, Mariely         -- Burns Latino           3:29.69   1 
 37 Sherwood, Savannah        08 Horace W. Porter       3:35.30   1 
 38 Gambacini, Lydia          08 Mooreland Hill         3:36.66   1 
 39 Alavez, Evelyn            -- Burns Latino           3:57.40   1 
 40 Sierra, Jainelys          07 Sports&Medical         3:58.93   1 
 41 Macha, Brianna            07 Horace W. Porter       4:15.61   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dubuc, Olivia             07 James H. Moran         5:41.37   2 
  2 Perratto, Megan           06 McGee Middle           5:49.21   2 
  3 Monroe, Madison           07 McGee Middle           5:56.07   2 
  4 Overstrum, Elizabeth      07 Dag Hammarsk           5:59.67   2 
  5 Brown, Elizabeth          06 James H. Moran         5:59.80   2 
  6 Birney, Emily             07 Dag Hammarsk           6:02.56   2 
  7 Baedor, Nicole            07 McGee Middle           6:05.48   2 
  8 Carim, Sydney             08 James H. Moran         6:05.51   2 
  9 Ottens, Emily             07 Dag Hammarsk           6:06.78   2 
 10 Brett, Molly              07 McGee Middle           6:09.53   2 
 11 Devine, Lilah             08 Griswold MS            6:10.80   2 
 12 Reyes, Samantha           -- Burns Latino           6:16.03   2 
 13 Mikan, Geogria            07 Cromwell MS            6:16.26   2 
 14 Almeida, Brooke           08 RHAM                   6:23.59   1 
 15 Jacobs, Carly             08 Dag Hammarsk           6:24.87   2 
 16 Sullivan, Sadie           06 Cromwell MS            6:29.69   1 
 17 Reilly, Grace             07 WilliamJ Johnsto       6:31.03   1 
 18 Galarneau, Claire         07 WilliamJ Johnsto       6:31.77   1 
 19 Monarca, Arianna          07 Woodrow Wilson         6:35.11   2 
 20 Hilinski, Julia           08 James H. Moran         6:37.19   1 
 21 Olmstead, Kathleen        08 RHAM                   6:40.55   1 
 22 Scanlon, Kersten          07 Horace W. Porter       6:47.47   1 
 23 Creevy, Megan             08 Griswold MS            6:50.74   1 
 24 Chuang, Ashley            -- Woodrow Wilson         6:59.23   1 
 25 Cipkas, Jess              08 RHAM                   7:00.53   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                     54.71   2 
     1) Belin, Elexa 08                 2) Herring, Tiara 07              
     3) DeRita, Grace 07                4) Daniels, Syleena 08            
  2 Rham  'A'                                             55.27   2 
     1) Lachut, Zoe 08                  2) Czarnecki, Madison 08          
     3) Lalonde, Bridget 08             4) Freeman, Sam 08                
  3 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                     55.40   2 
     1) Mansfield, Julia 08             2) Lagase, Hayleigh 06            
     3) Esch, Marley 07                 4) Wallace, Kinsley 07            
  4 Griswold Middle School  'A'                           56.77   2 
     1) White, Annie 08                 2) Montalvo, Isabella 07          
     3) Roberts, Jaharra 08             4) Carlone, Talia 07              
  5 William J. Johnston Middle Sch  'A'                   59.07   2 
     1) Holmes, Hannah 07               2) Rowlins, Cate 07               
     3) Eslami, Sarah 08                4) Rolon, Natalie 07              
  6 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                   59.16   2 
     1) Danner, Faith 07                2) White, Ellen 08                
     3) Tetrault, Ayaka 08              4) Beverage, Sarah 08             
  7 McGee Middle  'A'                                   1:00.10   2 
     1) Brett, Molly 07                 2) Muscatello, Maxine 07          
     3) Edman, Taylor 06                4) Flaherty, Shannon 06           
  8 Mooreland Hill School  'A'                          1:00.67   2 
     1) Martin, Shannon                 2) Gambacini, Lydia 08            
     3) Harris, Abigail                 4) Hains, Jenna 08                
  9 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                         1:01.23   1 
     1) Enxuto, Alexandra 08            2) Stolstajner, Vanessa 07        
     3) Budzik, Sadie 07                4) Iloeje, Nneoma                 
 10 Sports&Medical Sciences Academ  'A'                 1:04.50   1 
     1) Dean, Faith 07                  2) Mathis, Datari 08              
     3) Jameson, Kalissa 07             4) Baby, Alina 07                 
 11 Burns Latino Studies Academy  'A'                   1:06.05   1 
     1) Barnes-Lindsay, Imari --        2) Lurray, Monica --              
     3) Mitchell, LaDaijah --           4) Rodriguez, Amy --              
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                   4:31.14  
     1) Mansfield, Julia 08             2) Barone, Samantha 06            
     3) Dubuc, Olivia 07                4) Esch, Rayna 08                 
  2 McGee Middle  'A'                                   4:33.54  
     1) Perratto, Megan 06              2) Pattavina, Gabby 07            
     3) Monroe, Alexa 08                4)                                
  3 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                 4:45.67  
     1) Beverage, Sarah 08              2) Jacobs, Carly 08               
     3) Ruggiero, Rachael 08            4) White, Ellen 08                
  4 Griswold Middle School  'A'                         4:46.59  
     1) Lukens, Nicole 08               2) White, Annie 08                
     3) Montalvo, Isabella 07           4) Peterson, Aleksa 07            
  5 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                   4:47.83  
     1) Becker, Jamerea 08              2) Spada, Makayla 08              
     3) DeFrance, Sam 07                4) Lamica, McKenzie 08            
  6 Rham  'A'                                           4:55.21  
     1) Caplan, Sophie 08               2) MACKEY, Molly 07               
     3) Purcell, Rachel 08              4) Freeman, Sam 08                
  7 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                         5:13.10  
     1) Dellaratta, Jess 08             2) Mikan, Geogria 07              
     3) Pantano, Annalise 08            4) Santos, Taylor                 
  8 William J. Johnston Middle Sch  'A'                 5:20.11  
     1) Greene, Jamie 06                2) Reilly, Grace 07               
     3) Gill, Marlie 07                 4) Galarneau, Claire 07           
  9 Horace W. Porter School  'A'                        5:23.84  
     1) Hughes, Rachel 07               2) Wrana, Autum 07                
     3) Peterson, Amber 07              4) Escott, Allison 07             
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Mackenzie           08 Woodrow Wilson        14-11.00      4.54m 
      12-09  14-03  14-11           
  2 Rolon, Natalie            07 WilliamJ Johnsto      14-08.00      4.47m 
      13-10  14-08  14-08           
  3 Esch, Marley              07 James H. Moran        14-06.50      4.43m 
      14-06.50  13-11  13-10           
  4 Stolstajner, Vanessa      07 Cromwell MS           14-03.50      4.35m 
      13-03.50  14-03.50  13-10           
  5 Augeri, Olivia            07 Griswold MS           13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-10  13-04              
  6 Budzik, Sadie             07 Cromwell MS           13-08.00      4.16m 
      12-05  13-01  13-08           
  7 Belin, Elexa              08 Woodrow Wilson        13-06.00      4.11m 
      12-08.50  13-03  13-06           
  8 Stevens, Hannah           08 Woodrow Wilson        13-06.00      4.11m 
      13-05  13-06  12-11           
  9 Monroe, Alexa             08 McGee Middle          13-05.00      4.08m 
      12-09  13-05  12-10           
 10 Johnson, Bella            07 RHAM                  13-04.00      4.06m 
         12-09  13-04           
 11 Spada, Makayla            08 Woodrow Wilson        13-03.00      4.03m 
      13-03  12-05  12-06           
 12 Hosking, Megan            08 Dag Hammarsk          13-01.00      3.98m 
      12-02  13-01  12-08            
 13 Santella, Kate            07 RHAM                  13-00.00      3.96m 
      13-00                
 14 Schenk, Sara              08 Dag Hammarsk          12-10.00      3.91m 
     x   12-10  12-10           
 15 Holmes, Hannah            07 WilliamJ Johnsto      12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-08  12-09 x            
 15 Lachut, Zoe               08 RHAM                  12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-02.50  12-09  12-09           
 15 Lagase, Hayleigh          06 James H. Moran        12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-09                  
 18 Edman, Taylor             06 McGee Middle          12-08.00      3.86m 
      12-01  12-01  12-08           
 18 Perrelli, Angela          07 McGee Middle          12-08.00      3.86m 
      11-08  12-08  12-07           
 20 Mathis, Datari            08 Sports&Medical        12-07.00      3.83m 
      12-06  12-07             
 21 Greene, Jamie             06 WilliamJ Johnsto      12-05.00      3.78m 
      12-04  12-05  11-06            
 22 Redman, Piper             07 RHAM                  12-02.00      3.70m 
      11-03  12-00  12-02            
 22 Birney, Emily             07 Dag Hammarsk          12-02.00      3.70m 
         12-02 x            
 24 Sierra, Jainelys          07 Sports&Medical        11-11.00      3.63m 
      11-01                  
 25 Tolentino, Eliana         07 James H. Moran        11-09.00      3.58m 
      11-09  9-09              
 26 Angelides, Lia            07 Horace W. Porter      11-07.00      3.53m 
      11-07    x             
 27 Baby, Alina               07 Sports&Medical        11-04.00      3.45m 
      11-03     11-04           
 28 Dubuc, Ava                06 McGee Middle          11-02.00      3.40m 
      11-02  10-05.50  10-04           
 29 Mansfield, Amelia         06 James H. Moran        10-06.00      3.20m 
         10-06  9-11            
 30 Scanlon, Kersten          07 Horace W. Porter      10-01.00      3.07m 
         10-00               
 31 Jameson, Kalissa          07 Sports&Medical         9-06.00      2.89m 
      9-01  9-06               
 32 Macha, Brianna            07 Horace W. Porter       9-04.00      2.84m 
         9-02.50  9-04            
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mrozkowski, Patty         08 McGee Middle           4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Genga, Nicole             08 RHAM                   4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Rogers, Nicole            08 RHAM                   4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 D-Amaddio, Sydney         08 RHAM                   4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Stevens, Hannah           08 Woodrow Wilson         4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Daddario, Julie           06 McGee Middle           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Connolly, Kyra            08 James H. Moran         4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Hancin, Julia             07 RHAM                   4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Spada, Makayla            08 Woodrow Wilson         4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Rigoland, Romane          07 James H. Moran         4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Dunn, Mackenzie           08 Woodrow Wilson         4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Wrana, Autum              07 Horace W. Porter       3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Belin, Elexa              08 Woodrow Wilson         3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Budzik, Sadie             07 Cromwell MS            3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Hosking, Megan            08 Dag Hammarsk           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Tolentino, Eliana         07 James H. Moran         3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Smalley, Jenna            07 McGee Middle           3-10.00      1.16m 
 18 Mansfield, Amelia         06 James H. Moran         3-08.00      1.11m 
 19 Hughes, Rachel            07 Horace W. Porter       3-06.00      1.06m 
 19 Rojas, Clara              07 Cromwell MS            3-06.00      1.06m 
 19 Cecunjanin, Najla         07 Cromwell MS            3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rolon, Natalie            07 WilliamJ Johnsto      30-06.50      9.30m 
      30-06.50  28-07.50  30-06           
  2 Sherwood, Savannah        08 Horace W. Porter      29-00.00      8.83m 
      26-09  29-00               
  3 Hancin, Julia             07 RHAM                  28-08.50      8.75m 
      25-09.50  28-08.50  28-03           
  4 Wells, Savannah           08 James H. Moran        28-07.00      8.71m 
      24-09  28-07               
  5 Eslami, Sarah             08 WilliamJ Johnsto      27-02.00      8.28m 
      27-02    x             
  6 Purcell, Rachel           08 RHAM                  26-07.50      8.11m 
      26-02  26-07.50  26-03            
  7 Masenti, Jessica          07 Woodrow Wilson        26-04.00      8.02m  2nd Best 24-6.5
      24-03.50  24-06.50  26-04           
  8 Barker, Julianna          08 Horace W. Porter      26-04.00      8.02m  2nd Best 21-6.5
      21-05  21-06.50  26-04            
  9 Nelson, Randi             08 Classical Magnet      26-00.00      7.92m 
      25-09  26-00               
 10 Holland, Sydney           07 RHAM                  25-07.50      7.81m 
      26-07.50                 
 11 Musante, Kelly            08 James H. Moran        25-06.00      7.77m 
      22-03  25-06               
 12 Stancuna, Chloe           07 Dag Hammarsk          25-05.00      7.74m 
      23-04  25-05  23-09            
 13 Hickman, Erin             08 Dag Hammarsk          24-06.00      7.46m 
      24-06  22-05               
 14 Evans, McKenna            07 McGee Middle          24-04.00      7.41m 
      24-04  24-04  22-00            
 15 Fischer, Ting             06 McGee Middle          23-07.00      7.18m 
      23-04  23-04  23-07            
 16 Pantano, Annalise         08 Cromwell MS           23-06.00      7.16m 
      22-05  23-06  22-08            
 17 Ptak, Angelika            08 Griswold MS           22-09.00      6.93m 
      20-04  22-09  22-07           
 17 Green, Jasia              08 Dag Hammarsk          22-09.00      6.93m 
      21-03  22-06  22-09            
 19 Macha, Brianna            07 Horace W. Porter      22-07.00      6.88m 
            22-07            
 20 Schmidt, Kailynn          08 Dag Hammarsk          22-05.00      6.83m 
      22-05                  
 21 Purzycki, Paris           07 Cromwell MS           22-03.00      6.78m 
      20-06  22-03               
 22 Brainard, Madison         07 RHAM                  22-01.00      6.73m 
      19-04  20-03  22-01            
 23 Waldron, Grace            07 James H. Moran        21-09.00      6.62m 
      21-09  21-06  21-01           
 24 Gambardella, Victoria     08 James H. Moran        21-04.00      6.50m 
      20-07  21-04 x             
 25 Morosky, Kayley           08 Woodrow Wilson        21-02.50      6.46m 
      21-02.50    x             
 26 Pampuro, Jillian          07 McGee Middle          20-09.00      6.32m 
      18-01  20-09              
 26 LeClaire, Anna            08 WilliamJ Johnsto      20-09.00      6.32m 
      20-07  20-09 x             
 28 Sanger, Jessenia          08 Woodrow Wilson        19-06.00      5.94m 
      19-05  19-04  19-06            
 29 Starkel, Emma             07 Horace W. Porter      18-00.00      5.48m 
      17-02  18-00  15-09           
 -- Cano, Kaitlyn             07 McGee Middle                ND            
 
Event 38  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, Sydney           07 RHAM                     75-10     23.11m 
      70-11  72-07  75-10            
  2 Evans, McKenna            07 McGee Middle             64-00     19.50m 
      64-00  60-06               
  3 Fischer, Ting             06 McGee Middle             63-04     19.30m 
      63-04  58-10               
  4 Wells, Savannah           08 James H. Moran        61-07.50     18.78m 
      58-04  47-01  61-07.50           
  5 Musante, Kelly            08 James H. Moran           59-10     18.23m 
      53-05.50  51-08.50  59-10           
  6 Masenti, Jessica          07 Woodrow Wilson        57-05.50     17.51m 
      57-05.50  41-01.50  43-02           
  7 Schmidt, Kailynn          08 Dag Hammarsk             57-04     17.47m 
      54-01  57-04  FOUL           
  8 Cano, Kaitlyn             07 McGee Middle             56-11     17.34m 
      50-03  FOUL  56-11            
  9 Pantano, Annalise         08 Cromwell MS              56-08     17.27m 
      55-01  55-00.50  56-08           
 10 Nelson, Randi             08 Classical Magnet         55-10     17.01m 
      FOUL  FOUL  55-10           
 11 Brainard, Madison         07 RHAM                     55-00     16.76m 
      FOUL  53-11  55-00            
 12 Ptak, Angelika            08 Griswold MS              53-09     16.38m 
      53-09  51-03  FOUL           
 13 Morosky, Kayley           08 Woodrow Wilson        52-07.50     16.04m 
      48-10.50  52-07.50  52-01           
 14 Sherwood, Savannah        08 Horace W. Porter         52-07     16.02m 
      45-11  49-01  52-07           
 15 Barker, Julianna          08 Horace W. Porter         51-09     15.77m 
      45-07  51-09  42-04           
 16 Hickman, Erin             08 Dag Hammarsk             50-09     15.46m 
      50-07  50-09  FOUL           
 17 Purzycki, Paris           07 Cromwell MS           50-05.50     15.37m 
      50-02  FOUL  50-05.50           
 18 Gambardella, Victoria     08 James H. Moran           50-02     15.29m 
      50-02  48-11               
 19 Hancin, Julia             07 RHAM                     50-01     15.26m 
      47-01  50-01  49-05            
 20 Starkel, Emma             07 Horace W. Porter      49-07.50     15.12m 
      FOUL  49-07.50               
 21 Waldron, Grace            07 James H. Moran           47-03     14.40m 
      44-09  45-08  47-03            
 22 Pampuro, Jillian          07 McGee Middle          46-08.50     14.23m 
      45-09.50  45-10.50  46-08.50            
 23 Earnest, Danielle         07 Horace W. Porter      46-04.50     14.13m 
      46-04.50                  
 24 Pearson, Julia            07 RHAM                     46-03     14.09m 
      46-03  42-04.50  43-04           
 25 Schneider, Devon          08 Cromwell MS              46-02     14.07m 
      41-09  39-08.50  46-02            
 26 Bassett, Delaney          07 WilliamJ Johnsto         45-04     13.81m 
      45-04  42-09.50               
 27 LeClaire, Anna            08 WilliamJ Johnsto         44-02     13.46m 
      44-02  42-01  FOUL            
 28 Sanger, Jessenia          08 Woodrow Wilson           43-11     13.38m 
      42-10.50  FOUL  43-11           
 29 Nenninger, Nicole         07 Woodrow Wilson           41-11     12.77m 
      41-11                 
 30 Stancuna, Chloe           07 Dag Hammarsk          40-02.50     12.25m 
      37-06  40-00  40-02.50           
 31 Colello, Christanna       08 Dag Hammarsk          39-04.50     12.00m 
      39-04.50  FOUL  35-10.50          
 32 Tom, Taylor               07 Cromwell MS              38-09     11.81m 
      32-00  38-09 x             
 -- Donahue, Olivia           06 WilliamJ Johnsto            ND            
 



***********************************************************************************

                                 ******************
                                  PLATTSYS RESULTS
                                 ****************** 



Plattsys Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates