Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


HarcWalk & 5K Run
Top Male: 1. Krystan Pawlowski 2. Nick Calnen 3. Mark Dursin 4. Brian Pawlowski 5. Conor Geary
Top Female: 1. Maggie Powers 2. Jen Calnen 3. Agata Pawlowski 4. Jaclyn Kowalski 5. Sarah Cloonan
2015 HarcWalk 5K Road Race
Sunday May 3, 2015 - Rentschler Field- E Hartford, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || Clear Skies - 65 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Krystan Pawlowski Overall Female: Maggie Powers


***********************************************************************************************
RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Krystan Pawlowski 12M M0014 Hartford CT 18:06 5:49 1/2 244
2 Nick Calnen 31M M3154 Hartford CT 19:52 6:23 1/5 235
3 Maggie Powers 14F F0014 W Hartford CT 20:20 6:32 1/1 248
4 Mark Dursin 44M M3154 Marlborough CT 20:50 6:42 2/5 247
5 Jen Calnen 31F F3154 Hartford CT 22:21 7:11 1/3 236
6 Brian Pawlowski 10M M0014 Hartford CT 23:43 7:37 2/2 245
7 Conor Geary 27M M1530 E Hartford CT 23:44 7:38 1/5 227
8 Agata Pawlowski 46F F3154 Hartford CT 23:47 7:39 2/3 246
9 Jaclyn Kowalski 23F F1530 Wethersfield CT 23:48 7:39 1/4 238
10 Tom Brinley 23M M1530 E Hartford CT 23:53 7:41 2/5 239
11 Scott Esson 30M M1530 Hartford CT 24:08 7:46 3/5 233
12 Sarah Cloonan 34F F3154 E Hartford CT 24:36 7:55 3/3 223
13 Ken Wieber 58M M5599 Hartford CT 24:57 8:01 1/3 234
14 Steven Mardowewiz 25M M1530 New Britain CT 25:47 8:18 4/5 242
15 Ted Esson 28M M1530 E Hartford CT 25:50 8:18 5/5 224
16 Morris Flores 51M M3154 E Hartford CT 26:13 8:26 3/5 226
17 Denis Geary 57M M5599 E Hartford CT 26:20 8:28 2/3 228
18 Chelsea Kane 24F F1530 E Hartford CT 26:48 8:37 2/4 229
19 Manik Ahuja 41M M3154 Farmington CT 26:50 8:38 4/5 249
20 Francesca Brady 30F F1530 E Hartford CT 28:21 9:07 3/4 222
21 jackie Brinley 55F F5599 E Hartford CT 28:25 9:08 1/1 237
22 Boris Lurye 77M M5599 W Hartford CT 29:11 9:23 3/3 243
23 Amanda Salicki 23F F1530 New Britain CT 30:11 9:42 4/4 241
24 Megan Sevigny 39M M3154 Hartford CT 34:04 10:57 5/5 240

Overall Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Krystan Pawlowski 2. Nick Calnen 3. Mark Dursin 4. Brian Pawlowski 5. Conor Geary

Top Female: 1. Maggie Powers 2. Jen Calnen 3. Agata Pawlowski 4. Jaclyn Kowalski 5. Sarah Cloonan

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates