Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    


Gaylord Gauntlet Trail/Obstacle 5K
Top Male: 1. James Head 2. Heath Olivieri 3. Zach Magoon 4. David Gambino 5. Rick Shoup
Top Female: 1. Alicia DeCastro 2. Katey Baruth 3. Reilly Duncanson 4. Amanda Orvis 5. Tricia Coppola
2015 Gaylord Gauntlet Obstacle/Trail 3.3 Mile Race
Sat June 27, 2015 - Gaylord Hospital Complex - Wallingford CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Overcast 65 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : James Head Overall Female: Alicia DeCastro

*****************************************************************************************************
OVERALL RESULTS
*****************************************************************************************************

PLC Name A/S DIV TEAM/CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 James Head 37M M3039 Connecticare 1 24:20 7:22 1/50 552
2 Heath Olivieri 0M M0019 Individual 25:23 7:41 1/40 585
3 Zach Magoon 13M M0019 ImageFIRST RI 26:03 7:53 2/40 477
4 David Gambino 22M M2029 Crossfit Wallingf1 26:04 7:53 1/60 15
5 Rick Shoup 40M M4049 Individual 26:09 7:55 1/48 579
6 Brodey Coutant 18M M0019 Roto Rooter Water 26:35 8:03 3/40 540
7 Jason Magoon 41M M4049 ImageFIRST RI 26:58 8:10 2/48 476
8 Nick Starkowski 17M M0019 Roto Rooter Water 27:00 8:10 4/40 541
9 Chris Cullen 40M M4049 Individual 27:16 8:15 3/48 45
10 Anthony Scotti 48M M4049 Bristol CT 27:36 8:21 4/48 198
11 Jeffrey Varesio 14M M0019 Prospect Peeps 27:39 8:22 5/40 581
12 William Cady 42M M4049 G-men 27:44 8:24 5/48 116
13 Alicia DeCastro 18F F0019 ImageFIRST RI 27:45 8:24 1/36 473
14 Thomas Downing Jr 47M M4049 Individual 28:36 8:40 6/48 286
15 Joshua Budwitz 23M M2029 Bad Assets 28:50 8:44 2/60 383
16 Sean Smedley 47M M4049 Connecticare 1 29:00 8:47 7/48 550
17 William Culbiner 23M M2029 KBE Building Co. 29:05 8:48 3/60 570
18 Devant Joiner 45M M4049 Individual 29:05 8:48 8/48 324
19 Conor Holland 24M M2029 Holland's Hooligan 29:13 8:51 4/60 439
20 Neil Holland 39M M3039 Holland's Hooligan 29:13 8:51 2/50 444
21 Katey Baruth 0F F0019 Individual 29:17 8:52 2/36 578
22 William Neidel 38M M3039 G-men 29:30 8:56 3/50 117
23 Mark Serafino 43M M4049 Individual 29:31 8:56 9/48 509
24 Dan Villecceo 25M M2029 Bad Assets 29:39 8:59 5/60 393
25 Mark Rawden 34M M3039 Connecticare 1 29:41 8:59 4/50 553
26 David Lindstrom 43M M4049 Connecticare 1 30:13 9:09 10/48 555
27 Dustin Gay 29M M2029 ImageFIRST CT 30:20 9:11 6/60 472
28 Geoff Frattini 45M M4049 Individual 30:21 9:11 11/48 501
29 Stephen Holland 21M M2029 Holland's Hooligan 30:35 9:16 7/60 440
30 Cameron Berger 17M M0019 Crossfit Wallingf1 30:36 9:16 6/40 7
31 Devyn Coutant 22M M2029 Roto Rooter Water 30:59 9:23 8/60 482
32 Corey Duncanson 13M M0019 Individual 31:09 9:26 7/40 238
33 Reilly Duncanson 11F F0019 Individual 31:12 9:27 3/36 237
34 James Fotos 17M M0019 Holland's Hooligan 31:13 9:27 8/40 435
35 Robert Sprafke 19M M0019 Masoniacs Deux 31:31 9:33 9/40 80
36 Evan Surrick 18M M0019 Individual 31:43 9:36 10/40 420
37 Amanda Orvis 16F F0019 Individual 31:43 9:36 4/36 418
38 Dallas Peck 0M M0019 Individual 31:57 9:40 11/40 583
39 Tricia Coppola 40F F4049 Mud In 32:06 9:43 1/58 517
40 Joe Decastro 47M M4049 Image First RI 32:10 9:44 12/48 582
41 Sharon Harper 33F F3039 Team Harper 32:10 9:44 1/69 226
42 Josh Cuevas 21M M2029 Roto Rooter Water 32:12 9:45 9/60 483
43 Lexi Forrest 29F F2029 Individual 32:29 9:50 1/89 241
44 Thomas Ferrelli 29M M2029 Mud In 32:33 9:51 10/60 518
45 Ryan Tapp 28M M2029 Courtney Strong 32:39 9:53 11/60 576
46 Sara Ritter 33F F3039 Connecticare 2 33:09 10:02 2/69 559
47 Ryan Lamb 13M M0019 Prospect Peeps 33:09 10:02 12/40 481
48 Andrew Rudolph 29M M2029 Lung Runners 33:17 10:05 12/60 266
49 Nicholas Fotos 23M M2029 Holland's Hooligan 33:30 10:09 13/60 433
50 WIlliam Berger 49M M4049 Crossfit Wallingf1 33:33 10:10 13/48 6
51 Matt Romeo 43M M4049 Individual 33:33 10:10 14/48 289
52 Gary Marks 53M M5059 Mud In 33:34 10:10 1/22 523
53 Courtney Cosgrove 41M M4049 Individual 33:35 10:10 15/48 413
54 Ariel Cosgrove 29F F2029 Individual 33:36 10:10 2/89 412
55 John GANAVAGE 40M M4049 Individual 33:46 10:13 16/48 546
56 Daniel Van Ness 34M M3039 Gallavanters 34:04 10:19 5/50 209
57 Mackenzie Holland 22F F2029 Holland's Hooligan 34:18 10:23 3/89 438
58 Peter Holland 27M M2029 Holland's Hooligan 34:19 10:23 14/60 441
59 Jarret Assael 46M M4049 Lung Runners 34:30 10:27 17/48 263
60 Hu Sykes 39M M3039 Individual 34:34 10:28 6/50 510
61 Heather Lazeren 38F F3039 Individual 34:34 10:28 3/69 502
62 Evan Juska 34M M3039 Psycho Sams 34:43 10:31 7/50 306
63 Chris Sam 16M M0019 Psycho Sams 34:47 10:32 13/40 308
64 William Miller 27M M2029 Individual 34:54 10:34 15/60 148
65 Steven Skelly 46M M4049 Individual 35:01 10:36 18/48 199
66 Trevor Ensign 22M M2029 Individual 35:02 10:36 16/60 240
67 Samantha Raba 22F F2029 Individual 35:02 10:36 4/89 249
68 unknown 586 0M M0019 Individual 35:11 10:39 14/40 586
69 James Boisvert 33M M3039 North Farms VFD 35:16 10:41 8/50 531
70 Pushkar Khanna 37M M3039 Mud In 35:23 10:43 9/50 522
71 Justin Mathews 36M M3039 Mud In 35:23 10:43 10/50 524
72 Angie Mavrakis 26F F2029 MANCHVEGAS 35:27 10:44 5/89 302
73 Madison Sam 18F F0019 Psycho Sams 35:27 10:44 5/36 307
74 Kevin Mangini 37M M3039 MANCHVEGAS 35:35 10:46 11/50 301
75 Nicholas Pisani 25M M2029 MANCHVEGAS 35:37 10:47 17/60 303
76 Charles Beckwith, Jr. 44M M4049 Courtney Strong 35:39 10:48 19/48 105
77 Tammi Haynes 44F F4049 Mud In 35:42 10:49 2/58 520
78 Mike Gargiulo 29M M2029 Pinewood Pro 35:51 10:51 18/60 347
79 Joe Gargiulo 57M M5059 Pinewood Pro 35:56 10:53 2/22 348
80 Rachel Smolskis 21F F2029 Team Harper 36:07 10:56 6/89 228
81 Kari- Mancini 29F F2029 Lung Runners 36:11 10:57 7/89 577
82 Ashley Thompson 26F F2029 Masoniacs 36:22 11:01 8/89 72
83 Jamie Shea 30F F3039 Masoniacs 36:22 11:01 4/69 512
84 Devon Taylor 37F F3039 Lung Runners 36:25 11:02 5/69 267
85 Meghan Byrnes-Borderan 29F F2029 Holland's Hooligan 36:26 11:02 9/89 429
86 Dan Gonzalez 23M M2029 Finishers 36:26 11:02 19/60 259
87 Perry Wilson 35M M3039 Breaking Dads 36:32 11:04 12/50 256
88 Aaron Covey 40M M4049 Breaking Dads 36:33 11:04 20/48 254
89 Sean Kimball 34M M3039 Breaking Dads 36:33 11:04 13/50 255
90 Andrew D'Addio 28M M2029 Masoniacs 36:33 11:04 20/60 71
91 Anna Montalvo 29F F2029 Individual 36:34 11:04 10/89 246
92 Chris Spencer 44M M4049 Individual 36:39 11:06 21/48 50
93 Wally Harper 61M M60++ Team Harper 36:44 11:07 1/14 225
94 Emily Medina 0F F0019 Individual 36:44 11:07 6/36 245
95 William Gay 51M M5059 ImageFIRST CT 36:57 11:11 3/22 471
96 Beverly Teixeira 49F F4049 The Avengers 37:01 11:13 3/58 133
97 William Fotos 51M M5059 Holland's Hooligan 37:20 11:18 4/22 432
98 John Mansolf 51M M5059 The Avengers 37:31 11:22 5/22 124
99 Alex Szalkiewicz 12M M0019 G-men 37:40 11:24 15/40 118
100 Thomas Fazio 32M M3039 Individual 37:40 11:24 14/50 98
101 Kasia Koziol-Dube 33F F3039 Individual 37:40 11:24 6/69 100
102 - 587 0M M0019 Individual 37:44 11:26 16/40 587
103 Justin Carrubba 17M M0019 North Farms VFD 37:45 11:26 17/40 534
104 Brooke Marschner 14F F0019 Individual 37:46 11:26 7/36 147
105 John Szalkiewicz 43M M4049 G-men 37:47 11:26 22/48 119
106 Olivier Borderan 39M M3039 Holland's Hooligan 37:52 11:28 15/50 424
107 Timothy Casey 27M M2029 Masoniacs Deux 37:58 11:30 21/60 74
108 Michael Vega 26M M2029 Individual 38:00 11:30 22/60 511
109 Joan Miller 19F F0019 Individual 38:04 11:32 8/36 287
110 Randy Herget 0M M0019 Individual 38:06 11:32 18/40 588
111 Elyse Mathews 0M M0019 Mud In 38:12 11:34 19/40 525
112 Amanda Orsillo 19F F0019 North Farms VFD 38:14 11:35 9/36 538
113 Ann Marie Lamb 44F F4049 Prospect Peeps 38:15 11:35 4/58 479
114 Scott Lamb 48M M4049 Prospect Peeps 38:16 11:35 23/48 480
115 Catrina Aniballi-OHurley 42F F4049 Mud In 38:17 11:36 5/58 515
116 Edward McCarver 65M M60++ Individual 38:20 11:36 2/14 560
117 Yanna Stavrides 0F F0019 Individual 38:21 11:37 10/36 291
118 Angelo Stavrides 0M M0019 Individual 38:22 11:37 20/40 292
119 Matthew Singer 43M M4049 Individual 38:28 11:39 24/48 290
120 Darlene Nuzzo 40F F4049 Team Harte 38:32 11:40 6/58 406
121 Anna Valvo 29F F2029 Connecticare 2 38:35 11:41 11/89 558
122 Mike Miller 0M M0019 North Farms VFD 38:41 11:43 21/40 537
123 Robert Law 54M M5059 Crossfit Wallingf1 38:41 11:43 6/22 19
124 Erin Touponse 39F F3039 Team Harte 38:42 11:43 7/69 407
125 Zackary Beckwith 22M M2029 Courtney Strong 38:45 11:44 23/60 574
126 Chris Petersen 31M M3039 Bad Assets 38:46 11:44 16/50 389
127 Drew Richards 28M M2029 Bad Assets 38:50 11:46 24/60 390
128 Todd Bailey 54M M5059 Crossfit Wallingf1 38:50 11:46 7/22 4
129 Katelyn Beckwith 16F F0019 Courtney Strong 38:51 11:46 11/36 575
130 Sean Surrick 13M M0019 Individual 38:53 11:46 22/40 421
131 Sally Harper 52F F5059 Team Harper 39:07 11:51 1/41 227
132 Laureen Harper 29F F2029 Team Harper 39:07 11:51 12/89 224
133 John DelGrego 51M M5059 Crossfit Wallingf1 39:23 11:56 8/22 12
134 Haley DelGrego 0F F0019 Crossfit Wallingf1 39:28 11:57 12/36 13
135 Brett Sloan * 46M M4049 Team Achilles CT 39:34 11:59 25/48 350
136 Jessica St. Pierre 29F F2029 KBE Building Co. 39:43 12:02 13/89 569
137 Kevin McDonnell 28M M2029 KBE Building Co. 39:43 12:02 25/60 568
138 Sean Madar 23M M2029 Bad Assets 39:46 12:03 26/60 386
139 Dawn Kaplan 48F F4049 Team Harte 39:47 12:03 7/58 405
140 Holly Harte 44F F4049 Team Harte 39:47 12:03 8/58 404
141 Alyssa Miller 27F F2029 Individual 40:00 12:07 14/89 149
142 Rebekah Rodriguez 27F F2029 Individual 40:18 12:12 15/89 248
143 Lauren Fotos 52F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 40:19 12:13 2/41 431
144 John Kerrigan 41M M4049 Individual 40:19 12:13 26/48 298
145 Steven Mordasiewicz 25M M2029 Individual 40:24 12:14 27/60 101
146 Elizabeth Stewart 34F F3039 Crossfit Triton 40:43 12:20 8/69 113
147 Steve Tyrrell 40M M4049 Individual 40:44 12:20 27/48 154
148 Steve O'Hurley 42M M4049 Mud In 40:45 12:20 28/48 526
149 Sydney Rossacci 11F F0019 Individual 40:48 12:21 13/36 151
150 Jonathan Stern 34M M3039 Mud In 40:55 12:23 17/50 529
151 Tristan Charles 32M M3039 North Farms VFD 41:01 12:25 18/50 535
152 John Begin 42M M4049 Begination 41:05 12:26 29/48 155
153 Ken Rice 37M M3039 Top Gun 41:13 12:29 19/50 363
154 Heather-- Dorsey 43F F4049 Individual 41:20 12:31 9/58 365
155 Oliver Lampron 32M M3039 Top Gun 41:30 12:34 20/50 359
156 Dennis Lampron Jr. 35M M3039 Top Gun 41:30 12:34 21/50 360
157 Bridget Casey 20F F2029 Masoniacs Deux 41:32 12:35 16/89 76
158 Katie Kamio 16F F0019 Top Gun 41:34 12:35 14/36 358
159 Rachel Newman 38F F3039 Top Gun 41:35 12:36 9/69 362
160 Kelly Zigmunds 30F F3039 Top Gun 41:39 12:37 10/69 364
161 Jason Fife 36M M3039 KBE Building Co. 41:42 12:38 22/50 571
162 Tarynn Loranger 36F F3039 KBE Building Co. 41:43 12:38 11/69 572
163 Joseph Mazzera 31M M3039 Top Gun 41:44 12:38 23/50 361
164 Allison Read 29F F2029 North Farms VFD 41:50 12:40 17/89 539
165 Dennis Buckley 53M M5059 Holland's Hooligan 41:55 12:42 9/22 425
166 Stephen Holland 60M M60++ Holland's Hooligan 41:56 12:42 3/14 442
167 Jessica D'Angelo 36F F3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 42:22 12:50 12/69 11
168 Michael Carrubba 49M M4049 North Farms VFD 42:36 12:54 30/48 533
169 Jennifer Boilard 35F F3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 42:37 12:54 13/69 8
170 Lori Dipina 50F F5059 ImageFIRST RI 42:42 12:56 3/41 474
171 Kristen Gouin 36F F3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 42:44 12:56 14/69 18
172 Theresa Magoon 47F F4049 ImageFIRST RI 42:44 12:56 10/58 478
173 Michael Belcourt 47M M4049 Mud Sweat and Beer 42:48 12:58 31/48 180
174 Carrie Belcourt 44F F4049 Mud Sweat and Beer 42:53 12:59 11/58 179
175 Teresa Violette 27F F2029 Individual 43:08 13:04 18/89 562
176 Andrea Olivieri 0F F0019 Individual 43:12 13:05 15/36 584
177 Ken Lynch 50M M5059 Shoprite spartans 43:15 13:06 10/22 272
178 Michelle Haines 55F F5059 Shoprite spartans 43:18 13:07 4/41 271
179 Erin McLean 22F F2029 Shoprite spartans 43:20 13:07 19/89 273
180 Aaron Puttock 43M M4049 Shoprite spartans 43:30 13:10 32/48 274
181 Megan Budd 35F F3039 Bad Assets 43:35 13:12 15/69 382
182 Priscilla Schumack 28F F2029 Bad Assets 43:35 13:12 20/89 391
183 James Vendetto 25M M2029 Shoprite spartans 43:39 13:13 28/60 275
184 Matthew Merritt 31M M3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 43:39 13:13 24/50 24
185 Kailee Conrad 26F F2029 Shoprite spartans 43:40 13:13 21/89 270
186 Lisa Esposito 30F F3039 Tree Huggers 43:48 13:16 16/69 140
187 Theresa Allgood 34F F3039 Tree Huggers 43:48 13:16 17/69 139
188 Kristen Johnson 35F F3039 Tree Huggers 43:48 13:16 18/69 141
189 Sharon Reynolds 43F F4049 Team Otis 43:56 13:18 12/58 191
190 Pam Bollacker 42F F4049 WTF...Where's the 43:56 13:18 13/58 566
191 Lisa Fanelli 35F F3039 Team Otis 43:58 13:19 19/69 189
192 Chrissy Pikos 37F F3039 Team Otis 44:00 13:20 20/69 190
193 Felicia Clack 21F F2029 Individual 44:05 13:21 22/89 320
194 Rebecca Denny 20F F2029 The Justice League 44:05 13:21 23/89 135
195 Craig Andrews 30M M3039 Team g'bye 44:10 13:23 25/50 222
196 Sean Mason 31M M3039 Team g'bye 44:10 13:23 26/50 223
197 Edward Brookman 66M M60++ United Way of Conn 44:12 13:23 4/14 370
198 Michal Lach 27M M2029 Individual 44:28 13:28 29/60 325
199 Joseph Vincent 38M M3039 Rad to the Bone 44:28 13:28 27/50 219
200 Elizabeth Charpentier 32F F3039 Rad to the Bone 44:28 13:28 21/69 216
201 Justina Leung 27F F2029 Individual 44:30 13:29 24/89 326
202 Emily Phipps 26F F2029 Individual 44:30 13:29 25/89 331
203 Ruth Lopez 41F F4049 Kyriacou Kruisers 44:32 13:29 14/58 561
204 Paul Edwards 49M M4049 Individual 44:38 13:31 33/48 239
205 Pasquale Romano 34M M3039 Rad to the Bone 44:38 13:31 28/50 218
206 Mike Collins 33M M3039 Rad to the Bone 44:38 13:31 29/50 564
207 Kelly Romano 32F F3039 Rad to the Bone 44:41 13:32 22/69 217
208 Troy Sobieski 0M M0019 Rad to the Bone 44:47 13:34 23/40 547
209 Kristen Collins 33F F3039 Rad to the Bone 44:47 13:34 23/69 565
210 Rose Lombardi 48F F4049 Individual 44:50 13:35 15/58 242
211 Kevin Olson 27M M2029 The Justice League 44:56 13:36 30/60 137
212 Shannon Denny 20F F2029 The Justice League 44:57 13:37 26/89 136
213 Patricia Fotos 21F F2029 Holland's Hooligan 44:59 13:37 27/89 434
214 Bryan Pinto 0M M0019 Individual 45:00 13:38 24/40 334
215 Jack Casey 24M M2029 Masoniacs Deux 45:00 13:38 31/60 75
216 Jayna MacKenzie 11F F0019 Lady Laxers 45:01 13:38 16/36 346
217 Zoe DeFalco 14F F0019 Lady Laxers 45:01 13:38 17/36 343
218 Julia MacKEnzie 14F F0019 Lady Laxers 45:01 13:38 18/36 345
219 Cole Begin 12M M0019 Begination 45:07 13:40 25/40 156
220 Shannon Loughran 23F F2029 The Loughness Mons 45:14 13:42 28/89 193
221 Dennis Loughran 57M M5059 The Loughness Mons 45:15 13:42 11/22 192
222 Amanda Loughran 18F F0019 The Loughness Mons 45:15 13:42 19/36 194
223 Michelle MacKenzie 45F F4049 Lady Laxers 45:16 13:43 16/58 344
224 Jennifer DeFalco 43F F4049 Lady Laxers 45:16 13:43 17/58 342
225 Debbie Perrone 60F F60++ Holland's Hooligan 45:17 13:43 1/7 456
226 Emily Ardito 22F F2029 Crossfit Wallingf1 45:19 13:43 29/89 3
227 Thomas Bouchard 26M M2029 Straight Off The C 45:19 13:43 32/60 309
228 Jeffery Chasse 26M M2029 Straight Off The C 45:19 13:43 33/60 310
229 Lorrie Perreault 58F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 45:22 13:44 5/41 455
230 Demetrios Xenikakis 24M M2029 Individual 45:25 13:45 34/60 337
231 Paul Skibo 23M M2029 Individual 45:25 13:45 35/60 335
232 Michael Maguire 26M M2029 Individual 45:25 13:45 36/60 327
233 Amanda Marquis 21F F2029 Individual 45:29 13:46 30/89 548
234 Ben Lindstrom 12M M0019 Connecticare 2 45:37 13:49 26/40 557
235 Brandie Roy 23F F2029 Lung Runners 45:40 13:50 31/89 265
236 Helen Moarcas 24F F2029 Lung Runners 45:42 13:50 32/89 264
237 Cinda D'Addio 57F F5059 Masoniacs 45:43 13:51 6/41 70
238 Jeff Young 24M M2029 Lung Runners 45:43 13:51 37/60 268
239 Paul Gambino 51M M5059 Crossfit Wallingf1 45:46 13:52 12/22 16
240 Justina Targonski 24F F2029 Straight Off The C 45:46 13:52 33/89 314
241 Marcin Janicki 26M M2029 Straight Off The C 45:46 13:52 38/60 311
242 Valerie Acabbo 39F F3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 45:46 13:52 24/69 2
243 Noreen Buckley 53F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 45:57 13:55 7/41 426
244 Krystle Strachel 25F F2029 Straight Off The C 46:00 13:56 34/89 312
245 Shannon Strachel 25F F2029 Straight Off The C 46:00 13:56 35/89 313
246 Iglesias Janice 38F F3039 Connecticare 1 46:11 13:59 25/69 554
247 Scott-- Oley 43M M4049 Individual 46:14 14:00 34/48 470
248 Jackie Borrelli 25F F2029 The Justice League 46:21 14:02 36/89 134
249 Kim Lindstrom 42F F4049 Connecticare 2 46:21 14:02 18/58 556
250 Matthew Ursone 30M M3039 The Justice League 46:22 14:03 30/50 138
251 Christopher Holtzman 24M M2029 Individual 46:42 14:09 39/60 323
252 Tim Campbell 25M M2029 Bad Assets 46:44 14:09 40/60 384
253 Scott Jungeblut 37M M3039 Individual 46:57 14:13 31/50 196
254 Gerard Phipps 60M M60++ Individual 47:09 14:17 5/14 333
255 Nick Farina 28M M2029 Prestige Worldwide 47:10 14:17 41/60 304
256 Joshua Nichols 36M M3039 Prestige Worldwide 47:11 14:17 32/50 305
257 Timothy Barrett 32M M3039 Individual 47:34 14:24 33/50 494
258 Cheryl Grezlik 36F F3039 Mud Sweat and Beer 47:42 14:27 26/69 181
259 Lynne Zettergren 51F F5059 HTS team Tigress 47:44 14:27 8/41 166
260 Shauna McCauley 28F F2029 Individual 47:45 14:28 37/89 504
261 Rachel Motta 29F F2029 Individual 47:45 14:28 38/89 505
262 Matthew Bavolack 50M M5059 Bad Assets 47:46 14:28 13/22 380
263 Jen Mirto 43F F4049 HTS team Tigress 47:50 14:29 19/58 165
264 Patricia Bavolack 55F F5059 Bad Assets 47:55 14:31 9/41 381
265 Geri Mongillo 60F F60++ Bad Assets 48:00 14:32 2/7 387
266 Richard Mongillo 61M M60++ Bad Assets 48:00 14:32 6/14 388
267 Joseph Montalvo 0M M0019 Individual 48:01 14:33 27/40 247
268 Kristen Jacoby 48F F4049 It quid quid est 48:02 14:33 20/58 300
269 Jack Gorman 60M M60++ It quid quid est 48:02 14:33 7/14 299
270 Amanda Salicki 23F F2029 Individual 48:11 14:36 39/89 102
271 Bart Surrick 52M M5059 Individual 48:17 14:37 14/22 419
272 Jake Taylor 9M M0019 The Avengers 48:35 14:43 28/40 131
273 Erika Ozdemirer 29F F2029 The Young and the 48:37 14:43 40/89 232
274 Michael Casey 19M M0019 Masoniacs Deux 48:37 14:43 29/40 77
275 Rafael Ozdemirer 37M M3039 The Young and the 48:37 14:43 34/50 233
276 Bradley Fletcher 24M M2029 The Young and the 48:37 14:43 42/60 229
277 Lexi Sammartino 29F F2029 The Young and the 48:38 14:44 41/89 234
278 Kevin Sammartino 29M M2029 The Young and the 48:38 14:44 43/60 235
279 Lauren Shortell 23F F2029 The Young and the 48:40 14:44 42/89 236
280 Jim Michalak 28M M2029 The Young and the 48:40 14:44 44/60 231
281 Jaime D'Amato 25F F2029 The Avengers 48:50 14:47 43/89 120
282 Jennifer Tyrrell 43F F4049 Individual 48:53 14:48 21/58 153
283 Jeffrey Joy 45M M4049 Mud In 48:56 14:49 35/48 521
284 Christine Andrade 35F F3039 Crossfit Triton 48:59 14:50 27/69 106
285 Melanie Rossacci 0F F0019 Individual 48:59 14:50 20/36 197
286 Katie LaPierre 35F F3039 Kyriacou Kruisers 49:35 15:01 28/69 214
287 Sedona Taylor 9F F0019 The Avengers 49:48 15:05 21/36 132
288 Joseph St Hilaire 12M M0019 Crossfit Wallingf1 49:54 15:07 30/40 31
289 Ryan Palumbo 12M M0019 Crossfit Wallingf2 49:54 15:07 31/40 35
290 Chris DeAngelis 47M M4049 Crossfit Wallingf1 49:55 15:07 36/48 60
291 Amy Timothy 40F F4049 Individual 49:55 15:07 22/58 200
292 Laura Martin 52F F5059 Crossfit Wallingf1 49:59 15:08 10/41 23
293 Erin Fasano 38F F3039 Individual 50:11 15:12 29/69 321
294 Dara Kapusta 33F F3039 Individual 50:14 15:13 30/69 414
295 Keith Kapusta 32M M3039 Individual 50:14 15:13 35/50 415
296 Kelsey Luckett 21F F2029 Individual 50:16 15:13 44/89 417
297 Kim Leonard 24F F2029 Individual 50:17 15:14 45/89 416
298 William Holsworth 41M M4049 Individual 50:19 15:14 37/48 322
299 Lori jean Lacaria 55F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 50:20 15:15 11/41 447
300 JoAnne Holland 55F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 50:20 15:15 12/41 443
301 Sunil Kumar 24M M2029 The Avengers 50:22 15:15 45/60 123
302 Parth Patel 25M M2029 The Avengers 50:28 15:17 46/60 127
303 Kimberly Hodsdon 19F F0019 The Avengers 50:33 15:19 22/36 122
304 Nancy Patel 24F F2029 The Avengers 50:40 15:21 46/89 126
305 Ben Matanga 55M M5059 Riparian Roughride 50:41 15:21 15/22 220
306 Jodi Sansone 55F F5059 Riparian Roughride 50:42 15:21 13/41 221
307 Marty Byrnes 54M M5059 Holland's Hooligan 50:42 15:21 16/22 428
308 Christine Byrnes 53F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 50:43 15:22 14/41 427
309 Michael Zyla 17M M0019 Individual 50:57 15:26 32/40 508
310 Julia Ferrelli 29F F2029 Mud In 51:12 15:30 47/89 519
311 Kristi Savo 32F F3039 Mud In 51:12 15:30 31/69 527
312 Sonia Lahey 35F F3039 Chicks with Kicks 51:15 15:31 32/69 296
313 Andrea Carvalho 29F F2029 Chicks with Kicks 51:17 15:32 48/89 294
314 Michelle Boisvert 31F F3039 North Farms VFD 51:17 15:32 33/69 530
315 Cristina Mancuso 36F F3039 Chicks with Kicks 51:22 15:33 34/69 297
316 Michelle Carvalho 33F F3039 Chicks with Kicks 51:27 15:35 35/69 295
317 Morgan Begin 22F F2029 Begination 51:28 15:35 49/89 157
318 Holly Begin 12F F0019 Begination 51:28 15:35 23/36 158
319 Barbara Wade 48F F4049 Individual 51:33 15:37 23/58 51
320 Pamela Kennedy 51F F5059 Team Kennedy 51:34 15:37 15/41 43
321 Casey Kennedy 41F F4049 Team Kennedy 51:34 15:37 24/58 42
322 Emily Wade 17F F0019 Individual 51:34 15:37 24/36 47
323 Matthew Francolino 27M M2029 North Farms VFD 51:37 15:38 47/60 536
324 Chelsea Bradway 27F F2029 North Farms VFD 51:37 15:38 50/89 532
325 Melissa Gibson 44F F4049 Connecticare 2 51:44 15:40 25/58 551
326 Tammy Spurgeon 44F F4049 Fast and Frenzied 51:51 15:42 26/58 340
327 Kerri Willis 44F F4049 Fast and Frenzied 51:51 15:42 27/58 341
328 Alexandra McGrath 38F F3039 Fast and Frenzied 51:51 15:42 36/69 339
329 Denise Gable 46F F4049 Fast and Frenzied 51:51 15:42 28/58 338
330 Stephanie Levesque 27F F2029 Crossfit Wallingf1 51:53 15:43 51/89 20
331 Blythe Roberson 24F F2029 Individual 52:07 15:47 52/89 507
332 Sarah Roberson 51F F5059 Individual 52:07 15:47 16/41 506
333 Tyrone Bradley 54M M5059 Individual 52:13 15:49 17/22 495
334 Barbara Roczniak 51F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 52:20 15:51 17/41 459
335 Rebecca Kania 29F F2029 Gallavanters 52:30 15:54 53/89 206
336 Sean Sullivan 40M M4049 Gallavanters 52:30 15:54 38/48 208
337 Cassandra Lane 27F F2029 The Peginators 52:31 15:54 54/89 85
338 Lauren Conant 29F F2029 The Peginators 52:31 15:54 55/89 82
339 Joseph Kania 0M M0019 Gallavanters 52:31 15:54 33/40 207
340 Daniel Matson 30M M3039 The Peginators 52:35 15:56 36/50 86
341 Lisa Conant 26F F2029 The Peginators 52:35 15:56 56/89 83
342 Helen Cai 24F F2029 The Peginators 52:41 15:57 57/89 81
343 Woody Hines 46M M4049 Vapotherm 52:43 15:58 39/48 375
344 Lauren Milligan 24F F2029 Vapotherm 52:43 15:58 58/89 378
345 Carin Campbell 28F F2029 Vapotherm 52:44 15:58 59/89 374
346 Lindsey Sawin 29F F2029 Vapotherm 52:45 15:59 60/89 379
347 Meredith Berger 44F F4049 Crossfit Wallingf1 52:47 15:59 29/58 5
348 Valerie Merritt 0F F0019 Crossfit Wallingf1 52:52 16:01 25/36 25
349 John Conant 62M M60++ The Peginators 52:57 16:02 8/14 84
350 Dennis Buck 32M M3039 Individual 53:45 16:17 37/50 319
351 Kalli Mack 31F F3039 Weekend Warriors 53:53 16:19 37/69 317
352 Megan Palmer 31F F3039 Weekend Warriors 53:54 16:20 38/69 318
353 Jonathon Kuc 31M M3039 Weekend Warriors 53:54 16:20 38/50 316
354 Ellen Casey 51F F5059 Masoniacs Deux 53:55 16:20 18/41 73
355 Laura Phipps 30F F3039 Individual 53:56 16:20 39/69 332
356 Sierra Taylor 10F F0019 The Avengers 54:02 16:22 26/36 130
357 Melissa Taylor 44F F4049 The Avengers 54:03 16:22 30/58 129
358 Gregory Sczurek 54F F5059 The Avengers 54:03 16:22 19/41 128
359 Maryellen Pavasaris 34F F3039 Individual 54:05 16:23 40/69 150
360 Christopher Wilke 34M M3039 Individual 54:05 16:23 39/50 201
361 Katelyn Kujawski 21F F2029 Masoniacs Deux 54:18 16:27 61/89 78
362 Allison Sprafke 22F F2029 Masoniacs Deux 54:18 16:27 62/89 79
363 Cameron Mace 13M M0019 Individual 54:24 16:29 34/40 244
364 Jonathan Mace 48M M4049 Individual 54:24 16:29 40/48 243
365 David Solano * 37M M3039 Team Achilles CT 54:31 16:31 40/50 351
366 Harry Sanchez 55M M5059 Individual 54:33 16:31 18/22 549
367 Eric Gallant 53M M5059 Individual 54:35 16:32 19/22 545
368 Allison Hill 36F F3039 Individual 54:38 16:33 41/69 143
369 Evelyn Carraseal 40F F4049 ImageFIRST RI 54:43 16:34 31/58 475
370 Ginny Krusko 57F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 55:08 16:42 20/41 445
371 Linda Varcas 57F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 55:14 16:44 21/41 466
372 Linnette Stark 31F F3039 Team Baybah 55:35 16:50 42/69 188
373 Amey StClair 45F F4049 Wild candy corn ho 55:50 16:55 32/58 543
374 Paula Savo 56F F5059 Mud In 55:52 16:55 22/41 528
375 Erin Rogers 30F F3039 Wild candy corn ho 55:56 16:56 43/69 542
376 Kurt Marschner 44M M4049 Individual 55:56 16:56 41/48 146
377 Jenna Waz 30F F3039 Crossfit Triton 55:56 16:56 44/69 115
378 Katherine Stewart 28F F2029 Crossfit Triton 55:57 16:57 63/89 114
379 Devon Dzicek 27F F2029 Crossfit Triton 55:57 16:57 64/89 107
380 Ingrid Marschner 44F F4049 Individual 55:57 16:57 33/58 145
381 Ryan Wetherhead 33M M3039 Individual 56:07 17:00 41/50 514
382 Alayna Wetherhead 29F F2029 Individual 56:08 17:00 65/89 513
383 John Ciambriello 33M M3039 Individual 56:10 17:01 42/50 500
384 Roo Ciambriello 32F F3039 Individual 56:10 17:01 45/69 499
385 Marciea Todd 19F F0019 Individual 56:42 17:10 27/36 423
386 Amilyn Todd 26F F2029 Individual 56:42 17:10 66/89 422
387 Debra Colaci 45F F4049 Team HIIT 57:03 17:17 34/58 276
388 Michele Guerrette 52F F5059 Team HIIT 57:04 17:17 23/41 278
389 Mary Stefanski 0F F0019 Team HIIT 57:04 17:17 28/36 279
390 Amanda Guerrette 22F F2029 Team HIIT 57:04 17:17 67/89 277
391 Ruth Lerro 61F F60++ Sisters Morphine 57:05 17:17 3/7 144
392 Maureen Sullivan 59F F5059 Sisters Morphine 57:05 17:17 24/41 152
393 Beau Anderson 34M M3039 United Way of Conn 57:05 17:17 43/50 367
394 Lorraine Cullen 42F F4049 Individual 57:16 17:21 35/58 44
395 Kiley Cullen 10F F0019 Individual 57:17 17:21 29/36 46
396 Nancy Grant 39F F3039 United Way of Conn 57:33 17:26 46/69 372
397 Heather Hancort 38F F3039 Finishers 57:37 17:27 47/69 260
398 Mohandas Orencia 43M M4049 Finishers 57:37 17:27 42/48 262
399 Kelly MARTINEZ 37F F3039 Individual 57:38 17:27 48/69 503
400 Justin Hancort 40M M4049 Finishers 57:38 17:27 43/48 261
401 William Alberti 62M M60++ United Way of Conn 57:39 17:28 9/14 366
402 Daniel Cohn 40M M4049 Mud In 58:06 17:36 44/48 516
403 Michael Buckley 23M M2029 Individual 58:12 17:38 48/60 497
404 Sara Buckley 18F F0019 Individual 58:19 17:40 30/36 496
405 Tammy StPierre 37F F3039 Wild candy corn ho 58:50 17:49 49/69 544
406 Mike Szpryngel 25M M2029 Individual 59:09 17:55 49/60 293
407 Truc Duong 26F F2029 Finishers 59:15 17:57 68/89 258
408 Janet Dibiaso 51F F5059 Finishers 59:20 17:58 25/41 257
409 Michelle Foster 40F F4049 Individual 59:22 17:59 36/58 99
410 June Napolitano 36F F3039 Individual 59:24 18:00 50/69 48
411 Ronald Napolitano 63M M60++ Individual 59:28 18:01 10/14 49
412 Eliana Satterlee 23F F2029 Sports Association 1:00:28 18:19 69/89 41
413 Lou Passariello 39M M3039 Sports Association 1:00:30 18:20 44/50 39
414 John Redfield * 53M M5059 Sports Association 1:00:30 18:20 20/22 40
415 Katie Joly 37F F3039 Sports Association 1:00:31 18:20 51/69 37
416 Brian Lynch 23M M2029 Holland's Hooligan 1:00:38 18:22 50/60 451
417 Jonathan Haraty 66M M60++ Kyriacou Kruisers 1:01:24 18:36 11/14 212
418 Steven Lynch 19M M0019 Holland's Hooligan 1:01:56 18:46 35/40 452
419 Aaron Riel 31M M3039 Holland's Hooligan 1:01:56 18:46 45/50 458
420 Stephanie Weber 26F F2029 Holland's Hooligan 1:01:57 18:46 70/89 467
421 Kenneth Broccoli 20M M2029 The Missing Linke 1:02:00 18:47 51/60 484
422 Samantha Iadorola 25F F2029 The Missing Linke 1:02:00 18:47 71/89 487
423 Pablo Valentin 35M M3039 Holland's Hooligan 1:02:01 18:47 46/50 465
424 Jessica Lynch 29F F2029 Holland's Hooligan 1:02:08 18:49 72/89 453
425 Bernadette Lynch 60F F60++ Holland's Hooligan 1:02:09 18:50 4/7 450
426 Thomas Broccoli 18M M0019 The Missing Linke 1:02:35 18:57 36/40 486
427 Katrina Broccoli 14F F0019 The Missing Linke 1:02:35 18:57 31/36 485
428 Brandon Linke 27M M2029 The Missing Linke 1:02:41 18:59 52/60 356
429 John Broccoli 23M M2029 The Missing Linke 1:02:46 19:01 53/60 352
430 Brittany Linke 22F F2029 The Missing Linke 1:02:46 19:01 73/89 357
431 Jessica Joline 23F F2029 The Missing Linke 1:02:46 19:01 74/89 355
432 Chelsea Fuller 23F F2029 Zumbalievables II 1:02:55 19:03 75/89 91
433 Cindy Parker 34F F3039 Crossfit Triton 1:02:55 19:03 52/69 111
434 Lori Vickers 47F F4049 Zumbalievables II 1:02:56 19:04 37/58 95
435 Lisette Nirmal 45F F4049 Crossfit Triton 1:02:56 19:04 38/58 110
436 Dave Ganon 22M M2029 Zumbalievables II 1:02:57 19:04 54/60 93
437 Joseph DeSandre 21M M2029 Zumbalievables II 1:02:57 19:04 55/60 89
438 Nivia Rodriguez 42F F4049 Crossfit Triton 1:02:58 19:04 39/58 112
439 Martha Mencseli 51F F5059 Zumbalievables II 1:02:58 19:04 26/41 94
440 Jean Fuller 59F F5059 Zumbalievables II 1:02:59 19:05 27/41 90
441 John DeSandre 22M M2029 Zumbalievables II 1:02:59 19:05 56/60 88
442 Lisa DeSandre 55F F5059 Zumbalievables II 1:03:01 19:05 28/41 87
443 Cecily Finkle 41F F4049 Crossfit Triton 1:03:01 19:05 40/58 108
444 Sophia Cobham 49F F4049 The Avengers 1:03:30 19:14 41/58 125
445 Allison Breault 54F F5059 Kyriacou Kruisers 1:03:32 19:15 29/41 210
446 Ann Lewis Kyriacou 64F F60++ Kyriacou Kruisers 1:03:33 19:15 5/7 215
447 George Kyriacou 65M M60++ Kyriacou Kruisers 1:03:34 19:15 12/14 213
448 Michael Brooks 71M M60++ Kyriacou Kruisers 1:03:34 19:15 13/14 211
449 Cynthia Clark 24F F2029 The Missing Linke 1:03:58 19:23 76/89 353
450 Jenna Dezio 23F F2029 The Missing Linke 1:03:58 19:23 77/89 354
451 Jason Panek 25M M2029 WTF.Where's the Fin 1:05:20 19:47 57/60 284
452 Courtney Ojard 25F F2029 WTF.Where's the Fin 1:05:20 19:47 78/89 283
453 Erin Thompson 25F F2029 WTF.Where's the Fin 1:05:20 19:47 79/89 285
454 Mary Marchesani 24F F2029 WTF.Where's the FIN 1:05:24 19:49 80/89 281
455 Tara McCane 24F F2029 WTF.Where's the Fin 1:05:25 19:49 81/89 282
456 Margaret Rorrio * 43F F4049 Team Achilles CT 1:06:14 20:04 42/58 349
457 Laurie Ritchie 42F F4049 Masonicare Body Me 1:07:26 20:26 43/58 175
458 Cynthia Mandamiento 0F F0019 Masonicare Body Me 1:07:27 20:26 32/36 172
459 Sheila Zona 42F F4049 Masoniacs Deux 1:07:27 20:26 44/58 168
460 Sabatino Zona 44M M4049 Masoniacs Deux 1:07:27 20:26 45/48 167
461 Carie Beale 57F F5059 Masonicare Body Me 1:07:30 20:27 30/41 169
462 Moira Ethier 51F F5059 Masonicare Body Me 1:07:30 20:27 31/41 170
463 Jackie Sancho 49F F4049 Masonicare Body Me 1:07:30 20:27 45/58 176
464 Jennifer Wilkosz 33F F3039 Masonicare Body Me 1:07:31 20:27 53/69 178
465 Karen Merrill 39F F3039 Masonicare Body Me 1:07:31 20:27 54/69 174
466 Michael Hanlon 26M M2029 Masonicare Body Me 1:07:31 20:27 58/60 171
467 Kerry McKinnon 56F F5059 Masonicare Body Me 1:07:35 20:28 32/41 173
468 Sean Stanton 44M M4049 Mud Sweat and Beer 1:08:02 20:36 46/48 186
469 Alisha Robarge 21F F2029 Mud Sweat and Beer 1:08:30 20:45 82/89 183
470 Gary Robarge 0M M0019 Mud Sweat and Beer 1:08:31 20:45 37/40 184
471 Marissa Robarge 14F F0019 Mud Sweat and Beer 1:08:31 20:45 33/36 182
472 Alicia Warner 25F F2029 The Dork Knights 1:09:02 20:55 83/89 411
473 Amanda Parisi 25F F2029 The Dork Knights 1:09:02 20:55 84/89 409
474 Nichole Rusconi 26F F2029 The Dork Knights 1:09:25 21:02 85/89 410
475 Jennifer Beckert 25F F2029 The Dork Knights 1:09:25 21:02 86/89 408
476 Tracie Stanton 42F F4049 Mud Sweat and Beer 1:09:27 21:02 46/58 185
477 Kim Thompson 42F F4049 Mud Sweat and Beer 1:09:28 21:03 47/58 187
478 Dawn Geremia 41F F4049 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:09:55 21:11 48/58 17
479 Lynn Fiore 48F F4049 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:09:55 21:11 49/58 14
480 Angela Palumbo 41F F4049 Crossfit Wallingf2 1:09:55 21:11 50/58 34
481 Katie Silano-Campanelli 37F F3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:10:20 21:18 55/69 27
482 Tara Knapp 50F F5059 Brains over Brawn 1:10:38 21:24 33/41 54
483 Stefanie Gaidos 30F F3039 Brains over Brawn 1:10:39 21:24 56/69 53
484 Sonja LaBarbera 41F F4049 Brains over Brawn 1:10:39 21:24 51/58 55
485 Allison Accettullo 39F F3039 Brains over Brawn 1:10:39 21:24 57/69 52
486 Cheryl Tansley 37F F3039 Brains over Brawn 1:10:39 21:24 58/69 57
487 Eileen Mendez 59F F5059 Brains over Brawn 1:10:40 21:24 34/41 56
488 Jeanmarie Simpson 33F F3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:10:48 21:27 59/69 29
489 Maggie Wojas 34F F3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:10:48 21:27 60/69 62
490 Debra Strickland 44F F4049 Crossfit Wallingf2 1:10:49 21:27 52/58 36
491 Jason Simpson 34M M3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:10:51 21:28 47/50 28
492 Crista Marchesseault 38F F3039 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:10:56 21:29 61/69 22
493 Robert Villano 0M M0019 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:10:56 21:29 38/40 32
494 Shannon St Hilaire 43F F4049 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:10:56 21:29 53/58 30
495 Alicia Samal 34F F3039 Crossfit Wallingf2 1:10:57 21:30 62/69 66
496 Jeanine Schmidt 55F F5059 Crossfit Wallingf1 1:10:58 21:30 35/41 26
497 Norman Stoker 42M M4049 Big Joes Soapbox 1:11:21 21:37 47/48 253
498 Amanda Nucifora 32F F3039 BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE 1:11:24 21:38 63/69 162
499 Sheila Iacono 43F F4049 BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE 1:11:24 21:38 54/58 160
500 Jennifer Chiakowski 0F F0019 BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE 1:11:24 21:38 34/36 159
501 Christopher Stonaha 33M M3039 BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE 1:11:26 21:38 48/50 163
502 Tina Kinahan 40F F4049 BIOSCRIP FEISTY FE 1:11:27 21:39 55/58 161
503 Katie Johnson 36F F3039 Big Joes Soapbox 1:11:32 21:40 64/69 252
504 Stephen Ruck 25M M2029 Holland's Hooligan 1:13:14 22:11 59/60 463
505 Emily Gulotta 22F F2029 Holland's Hooligan 1:13:14 22:11 87/89 437
506 Sheree Ruck 59F F5059 Holland's Hooligan 1:13:15 22:11 36/41 461
507 Richard Ruck 59M M5059 Holland's Hooligan 1:13:15 22:11 21/22 462
508 Kristina Gonzalez 28F F2029 Bolt's Bitches 1:14:22 22:32 88/89 203
509 Nikki Maddalone 41F F4049 Bolt's Bitches 1:14:22 22:32 56/58 204
510 Jamie Gambardella 39F F3039 Bolt's Bitches 1:14:23 22:32 65/69 202
511 Stephanie Skitromo 31F F3039 Bolt's Bitches 1:14:23 22:32 66/69 205
512 Judy Jessell 60F F60++ Run for the Beers 1:14:49 22:40 6/7 399
513 Jeff Troisi 0M M0019 Run for the Beers 1:15:00 22:43 39/40 403
514 Romit Patel 35M M3039 Run for the Beers 1:15:01 22:43 49/50 400
515 Kasey Cullen 27F F2029 Run for the Beers 1:15:01 22:43 89/89 580
516 Robyn Troisi 49F F4049 Run for the Beers 1:15:02 22:44 57/58 402
517 Diane Gaulzetti 59F F5059 Run for the Beers 1:15:06 22:45 37/41 398
518 Steve Stango 0M M0019 Run for the Beers 1:15:22 22:50 40/40 401
519 Laura Gaulzetti 31F F3039 Run for the Beers 1:15:31 22:53 67/69 396
520 Hillary Dube 0F F0019 CT 1:15:57 23:00 35/36 601
521 Joe Johnson 40M M4049 Big Joes Soapbox 1:17:08 23:22 48/48 251
522 Brian Gaulzetti 27M M2029 Run for the Beers 1:17:30 23:29 60/60 395
523 Dan Gaulzetti 31M M3039 Run for the Beers 1:17:33 23:30 50/50 397
524 Maggie Castinado 50F F5059 JP Strong 1:18:09 23:40 38/41 67
525 Rebecca Ramia 35F F3039 JP Strong 1:18:10 23:41 68/69 68
526 Erin Frechette 0F F0019 Valerie Manor 1:20:44 24:27 36/36 491
527 Donna Carlone 49F F4049 Valerie Manor 1:20:45 24:28 58/58 490
528 Kathy Carey 57F F5059 Valerie Manor 1:20:52 24:30 39/41 489
529 Andrea Sedgwick 53F F5059 Valerie Manor 1:21:00 24:32 40/41 493
530 Jeanette Baker 55F F5059 United Way of Conn 1:21:17 24:37 41/41 368
531 Linda Brookman 61F F60++ United Way of Conn 1:21:17 24:37 7/7 369
532 Nicole Flynn 32F F3039 United Way of Conn 1:21:18 24:38 69/69 371
533 Rob Pisciotti * 53M M5059 Sports Association 2:03:52 37:32 22/22 38
534 Mike Weed * 65M M60++ Sports Association 2:04:14 37:38 14/14 468

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. James Head 2. Heath Olivieri 3. Zach Magoon 4. David Gambino 5. Rick Shoup

Top Female: 1. Alicia DeCastro 2. Katey Baruth 3. Reilly Duncanson 4. Amanda Orvis 5. Tricia Coppola

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates