Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Canton LobsterLoop 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Dean Yost 2. Brandon Leclair 3. Andrew Suter 4. Johnathan Hernandez 5. James Yost
Top Female: 1. Jillian Sullivan 2. Rachel Martin 3. Christina Martin 4. Sara Leavens 5. Kaitlin Bakas
2015 Canton Lobster Loop 5K Road Race
Sunday August 23, 2015 - Canton Town Green - Canton, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Presented by: Canton Middle School PTO

Overall Male : Dean Yost Overall Female: Jillian Sullivan

Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com - 70 degrees - Overcast

***********************************************

2015 OVERALL RESULTS


***********************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Dean Yost 18M M1518 Canton CT 16:34 16:33 5:19 1/36 293
2 Brandon Leclair 18M M1518 Goshen CT 17:02 17:02 5:28 2/36 326
3 Andrew Suter 17M M1518 Avon CT 17:08 17:08 5:30 3/36 229
4 Johnathan Hernandez 17M M1518 Avon CT 17:49 17:49 5:44 4/36 370
5 James Yost 18M M1518 Canton CT 17:51 17:23 5:44 5/36 292
6 Christopher Bussiere 27M M1929 Canton CT 17:51 17:50 5:44 1/19 300
7 Zac Thurlow 16M M1518 Canton CT 17:59 17:58 5:47 6/36 387
8 Jack Stokesbury 15M M1518 Avon CT 18:17 18:16 5:53 7/36 227
9 Jeffrey Schumacher 15M M1518 Colebrook CT 18:32 18:32 5:57 8/36 375
10 Aidan O-Donnell 15M M1518 Canton CT 18:39 18:39 6:00 9/36 382
11 Casey Smith 34M M3039 Torrington CT 18:40 18:37 6:00 1/21 347
12 Zoltan Rigo 32M M3039 Berlin CT 18:43 18:43 6:01 2/21 203
13 Jake Whittingslon 17M M1518 Canton CT 18:45 18:45 6:02 10/36 1242
14 Ethan Porter 16M M1518 Canton CT 18:50 18:49 6:03 11/36 194
15 CJ Fusco 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 18:51 18:48 6:04 3/21 80
16 Justin Casalino 17M M1518 Simsbury CT 19:02 19:02 6:07 12/36 350
17 William Fallon 17M M1518 West Simsbury CT 19:09 19:07 6:09 13/36 294
18 Dan Buonome 25M M1929 Avon CT 19:12 19:08 6:10 2/19 1228
19 Jillian Sullivan 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 19:13 19:08 6:11 1/33 1211
20 Patrick McCue 46M M4049 Canton CT 19:14 19:13 6:11 1/51 1247
21 Rachel Martin 15F F1518 Avon CT 19:18 19:16 6:12 1/38 256
22 Christina Martin 16F F1518 Avon CT 19:33 19:32 6:17 2/38 258
23 Jonathan Cahill 20M M1929 Canton CT 19:34 19:24 6:18 3/19 383
24 Kevin Goehring 53M M5059 Farmington CT 19:36 19:36 6:18 1/36 83
25 Andrew Davis 19M M1929 Lakeville CT 19:43 19:42 6:20 4/19 52
26 Tyler Schumacher 9M M0011 Colebrook CT 19:45 19:45 6:21 1/28 377
27 Jesse Schumacher 13M M1214 Colebrook CT 19:45 19:45 6:21 1/38 376
28 Andrew Mascoli 16M M1518 Avon CT 19:56 19:53 6:25 14/36 149
29 Sara Leavens 15F F1518 Avon CT 19:58 19:56 6:25 3/38 269
30 Michael Rostenberg 17M M1518 Avon CT 19:58 19:57 6:25 15/36 207
31 Kaitlin Bakas 17F F1518 South Windsor CT 20:10 20:08 6:29 4/38 295
32 Alan Colombie 19M M1929 New Hartford CT 20:12 20:12 6:30 5/19 1216
33 Tyler Fitzpatrick 21M M1929 Canton CT 20:18 20:10 6:32 6/19 1223
34 Brian Lancaster 15M M1518 Avon CT 20:24 20:22 6:34 16/36 134
35 Michael Thramann 17M M1518 Avon CT 20:24 20:22 6:34 17/36 357
36 John Koster 42M M4049 Canton CT 20:25 20:22 6:34 2/51 130
37 Ashley Martin 15F F1518 Avon CT 20:33 20:31 6:37 5/38 257
38 Mikolas Cruz-Marsted 15M M1518 New York NY 20:47 20:40 6:41 18/36 461
39 Peter Bemont 18M M1518 Park City UT 20:47 20:40 6:41 19/36 486
40 Darrin Smith 38M M3039 Simsbury CT 20:52 20:48 6:43 4/21 467
41 Sara Stokesbury 19F F1929 Avon CT 20:58 20:57 6:45 1/23 228
42 Joseph Vacca 44M M4049 Canton CT 20:59 20:54 6:45 3/51 265
43 GEORGE MASTROGIANNIS 41M M4049 Canton CT 21:00 20:56 6:45 4/51 150
44 Matthew Sullivan 17M M1518 Canton CT 21:07 21:06 6:47 20/36 423
45 Lindsey Hurd 14F F1214 South Windsor CT 21:13 21:11 6:49 1/32 361
46 Kevin Mullen 49M M4049 Burlington CT 21:22 21:17 6:52 5/51 445
47 Jon Paul Brower 42M M4049 Canton CT 21:22 21:17 6:52 6/51 412
48 Jacob Benedetti 14M M1214 Canton CT 21:26 21:20 6:54 2/38 1229
49 Patrick Lagonigro 15M M1518 Canton CT 21:32 21:26 6:56 21/36 331
50 Diega Noriega 18M M1518 Canton CT 21:33 21:31 6:56 22/36 1241
51 Elizabeth Krenicky 14F F1214 Collinsville CT 21:38 21:36 6:57 2/32 132
52 Thomas Shaw 15M M1518 Farmington CT 21:39 21:39 6:58 23/36 215
53 Lino Almeida 43M M4049 Canton CT 21:40 21:37 6:58 7/51 405
54 Courtney Marum 40F F4049 Canton CT 21:44 21:44 6:59 1/45 493
55 Zach Oliver 16M M1518 Canton CT 21:52 21:50 7:02 24/36 279
56 Collin Anderson 13M M1214 Canton CT 21:54 21:53 7:02 3/38 3
57 Greg Macoli 49M M4049 Avon CT 21:55 21:48 7:03 8/51 1215
58 Sean Richard 13M M1214 Canton CT 21:56 21:55 7:03 4/38 262
59 Michael Riberdy 15M M1518 Canton CT 21:56 21:52 7:03 25/36 1210
60 Jane Frawley 15F F1518 Canton CT 21:56 21:55 7:03 6/38 74
61 Michael Cahill 22M M1929 Canton CT 22:00 21:50 7:04 7/19 384
62 Thomas Messier 16M M1518 Unionville CT 22:02 21:56 7:05 26/36 1224
63 Alex Rostenberg 14M M1214 Avon CT 22:03 22:01 7:05 5/38 281
64 Peter Lee 40M M4049 Avon CT 22:03 22:02 7:05 9/51 137
65 Christine Neski 30F F3039 Avon CT 22:05 22:04 7:06 2/33 324
66 Jeff Winsor 50M M5059 Canton CT 22:05 22:01 7:06 2/36 416
67 Alexandra Poole 13F F1214 Farmington CT 22:08 22:04 7:07 3/32 193
68 Steve Burdick 55M M5059 Avon CT 22:13 22:11 7:09 3/36 456
69 Max Epstein 14M M1214 Canton CT 22:17 22:15 7:10 6/38 66
70 Bradley Rosenberg 14M M1214 Avon CT 22:18 22:16 7:10 7/38 328
71 Nicholas Lagonigro 14M M1214 Canton CT 22:20 22:17 7:11 8/38 333
72 Timothy Brodeur 26M M1929 Avon CT 22:21 22:15 7:11 8/19 340
73 Ian Albreski 14M M1214 Avon CT 22:28 22:26 7:13 9/38 263
74 Karina O-Friel 23F F1929 orwalk CT 22:31 22:25 7:14 2/23 299
75 Cameron McCauley 16F F1518 Canton CT 22:33 22:29 7:15 7/38 154
76 Patrick Stiegman 49M M4049 Canton CT 22:36 22:34 7:16 10/51 225
77 Connor Richard 13M M1214 West Simsbury CT 22:42 22:37 7:18 10/38 404
78 Ursula Nickersen 24F F1929 Fairfield CT 22:44 22:29 7:18 3/23 421
79 TJ Connolly 11M M0011 Canton CT 22:45 22:45 7:19 2/28 359
80 Chris Stephan 54M M5059 Avon CT 22:48 22:36 7:20 4/36 1246
81 Matthew Moraski 14M M1214 Canton CT 22:56 22:54 7:22 11/38 170
82 Abby Briggs 16F F1518 Canton CT 23:00 22:57 7:24 8/38 27
83 Griffin Weller 12M M1214 Canton CT 23:01 22:59 7:24 12/38 245
84 Andrew Van De Mark 12M M1214 Unionville CT 23:06 22:47 7:26 13/38 473
85 David Briggs 46M M4049 Canton CT 23:06 22:55 7:26 11/51 28
86 Dustin VanKirk 16M M1518 Canton CT 23:07 22:57 7:26 27/36 239
87 Daniel Grosso 23M M1929 Milford MA 23:10 22:59 7:27 9/19 90
88 Lauren Hurst 53F F5059 West Simsbury CT 23:13 23:10 7:28 1/26 409
89 Satchel Moll 15M M1518 Farmington CT 23:19 23:04 7:30 28/36 260
90 Mark Izzo 30M M3039 Canton CT 23:20 23:17 7:30 5/21 402
91 Jenny Lefkowski 38F F3039 Barkhamsted CT 23:21 23:15 7:30 3/33 283
92 Emily Briggs 16F F1518 Canton CT 23:30 23:27 7:33 9/38 29
93 Dan Kryzanski 19M M1929 Burlington CT 23:33 23:25 7:34 10/19 434
94 Matt Fitch 42M M4049 West Simsbury CT 23:34 23:29 7:35 12/51 69
95 Jeremy Welcome 14M M1214 Canton CT 23:36 23:32 7:35 14/38 244
96 Jay Messier 51M M5059 Unionville CT 23:36 23:29 7:35 5/36 1225
97 Jamie Poole 15F F1518 Farmington CT 23:40 23:36 7:37 10/38 291
98 Erin Izzo 37F F3039 Canton CT 23:40 23:36 7:37 4/33 401
99 Emma Charron 16F F1518 Canton CT 23:42 23:39 7:37 11/38 475
100 Summer Yule 36F F3039 Avon CT 23:46 23:31 7:38 5/33 452
101 Joshua Oken 14M M1214 Simsbury CT 23:47 23:36 7:39 15/38 188
102 Kevin Wytas 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:50 23:37 7:40 13/51 338
103 William Hurd 51M M5059 South Windsor CT 23:56 23:54 7:42 6/36 362
104 Dean Bolt 61M M6069 West Harford CT 23:56 23:53 7:42 1/17 374
105 Melissa Marsted 49F F4049 Park City UT 23:56 23:48 7:42 2/45 487
106 Max Berger 9M M0011 Simsbury CT 23:56 23:49 7:42 3/28 393
107 Melanie Corallo 32F F3039 Simsbury CT 23:56 23:55 7:42 6/33 50
108 Ted Dreger 46M M4049 Burlington CT 23:58 23:45 7:42 14/51 408
109 Andrew Obrzut 14M M1214 Canton CT 23:59 23:28 7:43 16/38 183
110 Kasey Quaglia 31F F3039 Glastonbury CT 24:04 24:03 7:44 7/33 273
111 Ron Bush 68M M6069 West Hartford CT 24:07 23:59 7:45 2/17 488
112 Sarah Breckinridge 19F F1929 Avon CT 24:09 24:07 7:46 4/23 366
113 Julia Smith 34F F3039 Torrington CT 24:10 24:05 7:46 8/33 346
114 Michael Winslow 53M M5059 Simsbury CT 24:10 24:01 7:46 7/36 471
115 Danielle Gagah 15F F1518 South Windsor CT 24:12 24:10 7:47 12/38 468
116 Bob Ward 70M M7079 Vernon CT 24:13 24:12 7:47 1/6 242
117 Anna Dubiel 33F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 24:16 24:04 7:48 9/33 63
118 Fred Gohringer 73M M7079 Milldale CT 24:18 24:13 7:49 2/6 84
119 Jocelyn Rossitto 16F F1518 Canton CT 24:19 24:17 7:49 13/38 206
120 Chris Wood 22M M1929 Farmington CT 24:20 24:20 7:49 11/19 1231
121 Brendan Kelly 11M M0011 Farmington CT 24:21 24:12 7:50 4/28 120
122 Robert Emerson Jr. 44M M4049 New Hartford CT 24:21 23:59 7:50 15/51 64
123 Jack Freedenberg 13M M1214 Canton CT 24:22 24:21 7:50 17/38 78
124 Ryan Weller 10M M0011 Canton CT 24:25 24:23 7:51 5/28 249
125 John Puglio 15M M1518 Goshen CT 24:26 24:14 7:51 29/36 367
126 JP Algiere 32M M3039 Westchester PA 24:29 23:59 7:52 6/21 447
127 Cleve Carrens 52M M5059 Westfield MA 24:29 24:20 7:52 8/36 45
128 Andrew Fallon 47M M4049 Canaan CT 24:32 24:26 7:53 16/51 67
129 Bridget Kelly 19F F1929 Farmington CT 24:32 24:23 7:53 5/23 121
130 Gordy Dayton 44M M4049 Torrington CT 24:41 24:37 7:56 17/51 53
131 Thom Shea 66M M6069 Woodbury CT 24:41 24:36 7:56 3/17 216
132 Craig Boettger 63M M6069 Farmington CT 24:42 24:28 7:56 4/17 19
133 Caitlin Rossi 32F F3039 Torrington CT 24:53 24:50 8:00 10/33 397
134 Mathieu Gingras 39M M3039 Quebec QC 24:54 24:34 8:00 7/21 82
135 Jim Vallee 57M M5059 Farmington CT 24:55 24:45 8:01 9/36 238
136 Seth Hagymasi 35M M3039 Torrington CT 24:57 24:48 8:01 8/21 96
137 Wyatt Majka 15M M1518 Simsbury CT 25:00 24:49 8:02 30/36 143
138 Jason Whipple 35M M3039 Burlington CT 25:07 24:42 8:05 9/21 1235
139 Helena Winkler 14F F1214 Canton CT 25:16 24:59 8:08 4/32 252
140 Scott Van De Mark 46M M4049 Unionville CT 25:17 24:59 8:08 18/51 474
141 Brian Magna, Sr. 53M M5059 Canton CT 25:19 25:15 8:09 10/36 264
142 John Jarzbek 63M M6069 Canton CT 25:22 25:16 8:09 5/17 341
143 Stephen Oliver 16M M1518 Canton CT 25:25 25:24 8:10 31/36 280
144 James Boehm 49M M4049 Canton CT 25:26 25:19 8:11 19/51 349
145 Michael Sullivan 14M M1214 Canton CT 25:27 25:24 8:11 18/38 424
146 Colin Welcome 16M M1518 Canton CT 25:27 25:23 8:11 32/36 243
147 Natalia Menjivar 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 25:28 25:20 8:11 6/23 160
148 John Rottkamp 11M M0011 Canton CT 25:29 25:20 8:12 6/28 209
149 David Grabowski 8M M0011 Canton CT 25:30 25:21 8:12 7/28 86
150 Jennifer Rottkamp 41F F4049 Canton CT 25:30 25:22 8:12 3/45 208
151 James Szpekman 13M M1214 Canton CT 25:31 25:26 8:12 19/38 396
152 Jennifer Conlin 46F F4049 Winsted CT 25:34 25:28 8:13 4/45 282
153 Robert Grosso 52M M5059 Avon CT 25:36 25:25 8:14 11/36 92
154 Kelly Maloney 17F F1518 Avon CT 25:40 25:24 8:15 14/38 1238
155 Emily Gabrielian 15F F1518 Canton CT 25:42 25:28 8:16 15/38 403
156 Kristen Ludwig 26F F1929 Collinsville CT 25:43 25:23 8:16 7/23 139
157 Keith Wilson 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 25:45 25:20 8:17 12/19 411
158 Marnie Smith 42F F4049 Avon CT 25:45 25:40 8:17 5/45 496
159 Jeffrey Linton 66M M6069 New Hartford CT 25:47 25:19 8:18 6/17 469
160 Frank McCauley 51M M5059 Canton CT 25:50 25:46 8:18 12/36 155
161 Jackson Miner 12M M1214 Canton CT 25:53 25:53 8:19 20/38 390
162 David Tsimboukis 12M M1214 Canton CT 25:54 25:54 8:20 21/38 352
163 Nancy Huneck 51F F5059 Collinsville CT 25:54 25:42 8:20 2/26 337
164 Bengt Enquist 40M M4049 Canton CT 25:58 25:38 8:21 20/51 453
165 Deborah Schwager 48F F4049 Simsbury CT 25:58 25:57 8:21 6/45 268
166 Marty Pagliallenga 51F F5059 Fairfield CT 25:59 25:56 8:21 3/26 1221
167 Mike Riley 46M M4049 Canton CT 26:00 25:51 8:22 21/51 490
168 Karen Carrens 51F F5059 Westfield MA 26:00 25:51 8:22 4/26 46
169 Emma Kryzanski 17F F1518 Burlington CT 26:01 25:51 8:22 16/38 432
170 Rachel Galligan 49F F4049 Canton CT 26:01 25:52 8:22 7/45 371
171 Dayne Stewkesbury 51M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 26:06 25:47 8:24 13/36 223
172 Andrew Coates 11M M0011 Canton CT 26:07 26:05 8:24 8/28 342
173 Melinda Noel 21F F1929 Burlington CT 26:09 26:06 8:25 8/23 177
174 Brian Frawley 46M M4049 Canton CT 26:09 26:03 8:25 22/51 73
175 Kimberly Carlone-Johnson 48F F4049 Berlin CT 26:12 25:56 8:26 8/45 44
176 Pamela Briggs 43F F4049 Canton CT 26:13 26:09 8:26 9/45 30
177 Kim Weller 43F F4049 Canton CT 26:14 26:13 8:26 10/45 246
178 Paul Rabenold 63M M6069 Avon CT 26:15 26:11 8:27 7/17 289
179 Tim O-Donnell 45M M4049 Canton CT 26:20 26:09 8:28 23/51 380
180 Mitchell Rakowski 13M M1214 Simsbury CT 26:20 26:07 8:28 22/38 323
181 Andrew Oken 13M M1214 Simsbury CT 26:20 26:06 8:28 23/38 186
182 Charles Primeau 57M M5059 Canton CT 26:21 26:05 8:28 14/36 195
183 Ryan Casalino 14M M1214 Simsbury CT 26:23 26:12 8:29 24/38 351
184 Steven Levander 53M M5059 Torrington CT 26:24 26:15 8:29 15/36 1236
185 Liam Glassey 9M M0011 Canton CT 26:25 26:13 8:30 9/28 455
186 Margaret Frawley 13F F1214 Canton CT 26:33 26:27 8:32 5/32 75
187 Michael Kidd 37M M3039 Collinsville CT 26:33 26:24 8:32 10/21 128
188 Emiliano Cruz-Marsted 10M M0011 New York NY 26:37 26:30 8:34 10/28 460
189 Tom Rossi 38M M3039 Canton CT 26:39 26:23 8:34 11/21 205
190 Michael Taricani 61M M6069 Burlington CT 26:42 26:34 8:35 8/17 267
191 Colby Buehler 19M M1929 Canton CT 26:45 26:24 8:36 13/19 36
192 Aidan Schumacher 8M M0011 Colebrook CT 26:46 26:45 8:37 11/28 378
193 Guy Pulino 70M M7079 Moodus CT 26:47 26:39 8:37 3/6 497
194 Lorrie Little 44F F4049 Canton CT 26:50 26:37 8:38 11/45 138
195 John Consolini 18M M1518 Burlington CT 26:50 26:41 8:38 33/36 413
196 John Solomon 16M M1518 Canton CT 26:54 26:44 8:39 34/36 221
197 Ben Mattheis 61M M6069 Cheshire CT 26:54 26:38 8:39 9/17 152
198 Emma First 19F F1929 Canton CT 26:57 26:36 8:40 9/23 275
199 Calvin Bemis 14M M1214 Canton CT 27:00 26:57 8:41 25/38 427
200 Cole Hogan 13M M1214 Watertown CT 27:05 26:34 8:43 26/38 112
201 Patrick Richardson 45M M4049 Torrington CT 27:05 26:53 8:43 24/51 385
202 Eli Sevigny 13M M1214 Canton CT 27:05 27:03 8:43 27/38 495
203 Conrad Coyanda-Parkzes 42M M4049 Watertown CT 27:05 26:34 8:43 25/51 51
204 Jose Cruz-Oserio 50M M5059 New York NY 27:06 26:58 8:43 16/36 459
205 Walter Menjivar 28M M1929 West Hartford CT 27:06 26:59 8:43 14/19 161
206 Charlene Cekovsky 38F F3039 Middletown CT 27:06 26:55 8:43 11/33 48
207 Carter Paulonnis 12M M1214 Canton CT 27:12 26:49 8:45 28/38 483
208 Kevin Gallagher 50M M5059 Canton CT 27:12 26:48 8:45 17/36 261
209 Ted Mathias 44M M4049 Avon CT 27:13 26:50 8:45 26/51 364
210 Michael Bertoli 34M M3039 Collinsville CT 27:17 26:55 8:46 12/21 1240
211 Maurice Shover 60M M6069 Canton CT 27:19 27:08 8:47 10/17 1226
212 Will Mathias 10M M0011 Avon CT 27:22 26:58 8:48 12/28 365
213 Gregory Johnson 47M M4049 Winsted CT 27:26 26:56 8:49 27/51 115
214 Jeffrey Vincent 31M M3039 Simsbury CT 27:29 27:06 8:50 13/21 240
215 Maria Coutant-Skinner 46F F4049 Canton CT 27:32 27:17 8:51 12/45 1243
216 Jennifer Keyo 32F F3039 Canton CT 27:35 27:24 8:52 12/33 127
217 Tyler Brown 50M M5059 Canton CT 27:43 27:36 8:55 18/36 35
218 Richard Moll 52M M5059 Farmington CT 27:44 27:30 8:55 19/36 259
219 Jennifer Marcuson 34F F3039 Quebec QC 27:48 27:27 8:56 13/33 145
220 Bruce Gerard 72M M7079 Sydney, Australia 27:48 27:34 8:56 4/6 287
221 Aime Freedenberg 16F F1518 Canton CT 27:49 27:42 8:57 17/38 76
222 James Barton 11M M0011 Canton CT 27:49 27:26 8:57 13/28 16
223 P.J. Freedenberg 50M M5059 Canton CT 27:49 27:41 8:57 20/36 79
224 Kyle Wood 18M M1518 Farmington CT 27:50 27:28 8:57 35/36 1232
225 Tom Millerd 55M M5059 Windham CT 27:55 27:42 8:59 21/36 164
226 Mark Nunziata 14M M1214 Avon CT 27:58 27:46 9:00 29/38 179
227 Lilian Cournoyer 9F F0011 Simsbury CT 27:59 27:51 9:00 1/29 442
228 Erling Schmidt 73M M7079 Bloomfield CT 28:02 27:43 9:01 5/6 398
229 Glen Forslund 46M M4049 Canton CT 28:03 27:54 9:01 28/51 440
230 Neil Guyette 36M M3039 Canton CT 28:05 27:50 9:02 14/21 94
231 Melissa Guyette 37F F3039 Canton CT 28:05 27:50 9:02 14/33 93
232 Paul Balavender 57M M5059 Canton CT 28:06 27:37 9:02 22/36 15
233 Fred Weston 38M M3039 Torrington CT 28:07 27:45 9:02 15/21 485
234 Elise Campbell 14F F1214 Canton CT 28:08 27:52 9:03 6/32 40
235 Ava Balkunas 12F F1214 Burlington CT 28:11 28:06 9:04 7/32 446
236 Mike Witzleb 40M M4049 Avon CT 28:11 28:05 9:04 29/51 253
237 Maeve Mullen 12F F1214 Burlington CT 28:16 28:10 9:05 8/32 444
238 Chris Alford 46M M4049 Windsor CT 28:17 27:55 9:06 30/51 1
239 Donna Carlone 50F F5059 New Hartford CT 28:18 28:03 9:06 5/26 43
240 Tate Bemis 8M M0011 Canton CT 28:30 28:25 9:10 14/28 429
241 Star Bemis 48M M4049 Canton CT 28:30 28:25 9:10 31/51 428
242 Ben Canny 20M M1929 Torrington CT 28:31 28:17 9:10 15/19 344
243 Cameron August 9M M0011 Canton CT 28:35 28:30 9:11 15/28 6
244 Keith Davis 51M M5059 Canton CT 28:36 28:31 9:12 23/36 470
245 Sammy Bradley 10M M0011 Canton CT 28:41 28:36 9:13 16/28 24
246 Sarah First 17F F1518 Canton CT 28:41 28:23 9:13 18/38 274
247 Hannah Bonini 17F F1518 Canton CT 28:41 28:23 9:13 19/38 472
248 Elizabeth Hagymasi 34F F3039 Torrington CT 28:46 28:37 9:15 15/33 95
249 Dennis Marolda 62M M6069 Canton CT 28:51 28:44 9:17 11/17 148
250 Stanley Moraski 55M M5059 Canton CT 28:52 28:46 9:17 24/36 171
251 Lauren Nelson 35F F3039 COLLINSVILLE CT 28:55 28:26 9:18 16/33 174
252 Keith Thomas 12M M1214 Canton CT 28:55 28:55 9:18 30/38 234
253 John Anderson 50M M5059 Canton CT 29:01 28:35 9:20 25/36 4
254 Tom Glassey 50M M5059 Avon CT 29:03 28:50 9:20 26/36 454
255 Chelsea Moore 23F F1929 Simsbury CT 29:04 28:40 9:21 10/23 425
256 Bob Ficks 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:04 28:53 9:21 27/36 462
257 Sondra Berger 37F F3039 Simsbury CT 29:09 29:02 9:22 17/33 392
258 Tyler Rottkamp 9M M0011 Canton CT 29:11 29:06 9:23 17/28 211
259 Christine Fahey 62F F6069 Higgonum CT 29:12 28:57 9:23 1/4 284
260 John Rottkamp 42M M4049 Canton CT 29:12 29:11 9:23 32/51 210
261 Karen Rogers 65F F6069 Clinton CT 29:21 29:17 9:26 2/4 1248
262 Ellie Bahre 9F F0011 Canton CT 29:26 29:07 9:28 2/29 12
263 Catchy graves Graves 9F F0011 Canton CT 29:27 29:08 9:28 3/29 87
264 Brendan Kelly 14M M1214 Canton CT 29:33 29:31 9:30 31/38 119
265 John Kelly 42M M4049 Canton CT 29:33 29:20 9:30 33/51 124
266 Adrian Cordeba 10M M0011 Canton CT 29:37 29:29 9:31 18/28 277
267 Laura Cordeba 39M M3039 Canton CT 29:37 29:29 9:31 16/21 278
268 Robert Riberdy 48M M4049 Canton CT 29:42 29:36 9:33 34/51 201
269 Gary Moeller 60M M6069 Simsbury CT 29:46 29:23 9:34 12/17 379
270 Johanna Ferrone 47F F4049 Canton CT 29:46 29:40 9:34 13/45 399
271 Kennedy Mitchell 8F F0011 Canton CT 29:47 29:27 9:35 4/29 167
272 Douglas Mitchell 47M M4049 Canton CT 29:49 29:29 9:35 35/51 165
273 Amy Cournoyer 41F F4049 Simsbury CT 29:49 29:43 9:35 14/45 441
274 Nicole Nunziata 44F F4049 Avon CT 29:50 29:36 9:36 15/45 180
275 Keith August 42M M4049 Canton CT 29:51 29:43 9:36 36/51 7
276 Sarah Lancaster 12F F1214 Avon CT 29:53 29:27 9:37 9/32 136
277 Grace Majka 13F F1214 Simsbury CT 29:54 29:44 9:37 10/32 140
278 Gregory Lancaster 45M M4049 Avon CT 29:55 29:30 9:37 37/51 135
279 Rory Bemis 10M M0011 Canton CT 29:57 29:54 9:38 19/28 426
280 George Pavlonnis 44M M4049 Canton CT 29:58 29:36 9:38 38/51 482
281 Justin Fortier 19M M1929 Canton CT 30:01 29:45 9:39 16/19 71
282 Peter Fortier 50M M5059 Canton CT 30:03 29:45 9:40 28/36 72
283 Liam O-Donnell 11M M0011 Canton CT 30:04 29:54 9:40 20/28 381
284 Fiona McNally 12F F1214 Canton CT 30:06 29:55 9:41 11/32 270
285 Mena Shehata 30M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 30:06 29:47 9:41 17/21 217
286 Stephen Nunziata 48M M4049 Avon CT 30:07 29:55 9:41 39/51 181
287 Suzanne Rinaldi 41F F4049 Goshen CT 30:12 29:45 9:43 16/45 288
288 David Kryzanski 48M M4049 Burlinton CT 30:15 29:58 9:44 40/51 433
289 Cathleen Swody 37F F3039 Glastonbury CT 30:16 30:07 9:44 18/33 230
290 Candace Freedenberg 49F F4049 Canton CT 30:17 30:11 9:44 17/45 77
291 Ken Coco 61M M6069 Avon CT 30:19 30:02 9:45 13/17 466
292 Patrick Maloney 54M M5059 Avon CT 30:20 30:03 9:45 29/36 1239
293 Kayla Underkoffler 16F F1518 Canton CT 30:20 30:08 9:45 20/38 237
294 Virginia Petersen 56F F5059 East Haddam CT 30:21 30:02 9:46 6/26 192
295 Craig Radocy 54M M5059 Canton CT 30:24 30:08 9:46 30/36 296
296 Miranda Fitzpatrick 18F F1518 Canton CT 30:24 30:06 9:46 21/38 70
297 Lucie Jameson 46F F4049 Canton CT 30:30 30:13 9:48 18/45 114
298 Tara Borden 39F F3039 New London CT 30:33 30:14 9:49 19/33 22
299 Robert Jorgensen 64M M6069 Burlington CT 30:35 30:13 9:50 14/17 117
300 Melissa McWeeny 35F F3039 Bloomfield CT 30:43 30:17 9:53 20/33 157
301 Riley Karpekno 13M M1214 Harwinton CT 30:47 30:44 9:54 32/38 297
302 Brenda Scully 45F F4049 Bristol CT 30:47 30:23 9:54 19/45 214
303 Sarah White 41F F4049 Bristol CT 30:52 30:28 9:56 20/45 369
304 Andrew Rossi 7M M0011 Canton CT 31:03 30:46 9:59 21/28 204
305 Joseph Scheideler 65M M6069 Canton CT 31:03 30:47 9:59 15/17 213
306 Ashley Huff 13F F1214 Canton CT 31:13 31:03 10:02 12/32 271
307 Anna Miller 13F F1214 Canton CT 31:14 31:05 10:03 13/32 286
308 Chris Butwill 46M M4049 Burlington CT 31:20 30:53 10:05 41/51 38
309 James Obrzut 42M M4049 Canton CT 31:21 30:49 10:05 42/51 184
310 Gina Nunziata 12F F1214 Avon CT 31:22 31:09 10:05 14/32 178
311 Ashley Marolda 29F F1929 Canton CT 31:26 31:18 10:07 11/23 146
312 Jordan Horvath 11M M0011 Canton CT 31:29 31:26 10:08 22/28 298
313 Sarah McIntyre 26F F1929 Torrington CT 31:30 31:19 10:08 12/23 1227
314 Brian Goldblatt 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:32 31:09 10:09 31/36 85
315 Robert Weller 43M M4049 Canton CT 31:38 31:17 10:10 43/51 248
316 Owen Weller 6M M0011 Canton CT 31:38 31:16 10:10 23/28 247
317 Mary Chambrello 54F F5059 Plainville CT 31:45 31:31 10:13 7/26 355
318 Kendall McCauley 19F F1929 Canton CT 31:46 31:43 10:13 13/23 156
319 Christine Babsitt 14F F1214 Canton CT 31:52 31:39 10:15 15/32 1219
320 Dave Wood 55M M5059 Farmington CT 31:57 31:36 10:17 32/36 1234
321 Claudia Boehm 11F F0011 Canton CT 31:57 31:52 10:17 5/29 348
322 Laura Grosso 18F F1518 Avon CT 31:58 31:48 10:17 22/38 91
323 Avery Brown 9F F0011 Canton CT 31:58 31:39 10:17 6/29 431
324 Deoborah Brodeur 59F F5059 Canton CT 31:59 31:53 10:17 8/26 339
325 Ryan Brown 39M M3039 Canton CT 32:00 31:37 10:18 18/21 430
326 Andrew Dylag 53M M5059 Canton CT 32:02 31:36 10:18 33/36 414
327 Joanne Volovski 45F F4049 Harwinton CT 32:06 31:38 10:19 21/45 241
328 Paige Brown 12F F1214 Canton CT 32:09 32:03 10:20 16/32 34
329 Rebecca Lagonigro 11F F0011 Canton CT 32:09 32:04 10:20 7/29 332
330 Ethan Alford 12M M1214 Windsor CT 32:12 31:51 10:21 33/38 410
331 Maureen Kelly 0F F0011 Farmington CT 32:13 32:04 10:22 8/29 125
332 Skip Alford 68M M6069 Canton Center CT 32:18 31:56 10:23 16/17 2
333 Samantha Anderson 17F F1518 Canton CT 32:20 31:56 10:24 23/38 5
334 Barbara DeLoureiro 44F F4049 Canton CT 32:32 32:14 10:28 22/45 360
335 Curt Brainard 61M M6069 Canton CT 32:37 32:30 10:29 17/17 25
336 Stephen Riberdy 13M M1214 Canton CT 32:38 32:38 10:30 34/38 202
337 Liz Algiere 30F F3039 Stamford CT 32:40 32:10 10:30 21/33 448
338 Pam Welles 52F F5059 Barkhamsted CT 32:42 32:19 10:31 9/26 250
339 Marlene Nickerson 56F F5059 Torrington CT 33:08 32:53 10:39 10/26 176
340 Joan Manfredonia 70F F7079 Southbury CT 33:12 32:45 10:41 1/1 325
341 Alexa Szczepanski 16F F1518 Canton CT 33:12 32:55 10:41 24/38 464
342 Sandra Del Aguila 55F F5059 Canton CT 33:14 33:00 10:41 11/26 55
343 Mike Volovski 45M M4049 Harwinton CT 33:18 32:51 10:43 44/51 276
344 Kathleen Clark 54F F5059 Falls Village CT 33:21 32:48 10:44 12/26 49
345 Angela Tollis 42F F4049 Canton CT 33:22 33:05 10:44 23/45 235
346 Nicole Vonay 33F F3039 Torrington CT 33:26 33:04 10:45 22/33 457
347 Maya Sutton-Hall 12F F1214 Canton CT 33:29 33:25 10:46 17/32 451
348 Bill Canny 46M M4049 Canton CT 33:33 33:18 10:47 45/51 343
349 Kara Dove 39F F3039 Torrington CT 33:35 33:14 10:48 23/33 484
350 David Canny 20M M1929 Canton CT 33:36 33:20 10:48 17/19 345
351 Jaclyn Grace Ide-Pech 11F F0011 Canton CT 33:36 33:34 10:48 9/29 415
352 Sharon Quaglia 58F F5059 Bolton CT 33:37 33:34 10:49 13/26 272
353 Brandon Morin 10M M0011 New Hartford CT 33:39 33:24 10:49 24/28 172
354 Danielle Taylor 27F F1929 New Hartford CT 33:39 33:26 10:49 14/23 231
355 Amanda Clinton 30F F3039 Glenmore PA 33:41 33:11 10:50 24/33 450
356 Connor Clement 12M M1214 Canton CT 33:46 33:36 10:52 35/38 388
357 Madison Bahre 14F F1214 Canton CT 34:00 33:46 10:56 18/32 13
358 Elizabeth Rainor 15F F1518 Canton CT 34:00 33:50 10:56 25/38 463
359 Jenna DiMartino 15F F1518 Canton CT 34:01 33:49 10:56 26/38 358
360 Molly Ozimek-Maier 26F F1929 Denville NJ 34:04 33:43 10:57 15/23 189
361 Stacey Riley 44F F4049 Canton CT 34:24 33:54 11:04 24/45 491
362 Jen Forslund 43F F4049 Canton CT 34:27 33:56 11:05 25/45 439
363 Rebecca Roy 36F F3039 Winsted CT 34:29 34:18 11:05 25/33 212
364 James Blaschke 45M M4049 Bristol CT 34:34 34:09 11:07 46/51 368
365 Heather Griffith 33F F3039 Barkhamsted CT 34:35 34:05 11:07 26/33 89
366 Denise McLaughlin 39F F3039 Torrington CT 34:36 34:23 11:08 27/33 353
367 Jacqueline Bashaw 20F F1929 Avon CT 34:39 34:32 11:09 16/23 334
368 TOBY DILL 8M M0011 CANTON CT 34:43 34:24 11:10 25/28 60
369 Katrina Giotsac 15F F1518 Canton CT 34:43 34:29 11:10 27/38 465
370 JEFF DILL 40M M4049 CANTON CT 34:46 34:25 11:11 47/51 59
371 Matthew Barton 13M M1214 Canton CT 34:48 34:25 11:11 36/38 17
372 Sophie Mitra 9F F0011 Simsbury CT 34:54 34:29 11:13 10/29 169
373 Aaron Mitra 40F F4049 Simsbury CT 34:55 34:29 11:14 26/45 168
374 Grace Mates 13F F1214 Canton CT 35:03 34:48 11:16 19/32 1249
375 Judy Jarret 59F F5059 Torrington CT 35:09 34:52 11:18 14/26 458
376 Jennifer Bryant-Sevigny 47F F4049 Canton CT 35:14 34:47 11:20 27/45 494
377 James Marchino 74M M7079 Evansville IN 35:26 35:02 11:24 6/6 144
378 Marissa Phillips 13F F1214 Simsbury CT 35:28 34:59 11:24 20/32 329
379 Kelsey Alonzo 9F F0011 Simsbury CT 35:31 35:02 11:25 11/29 419
380 Owen LaCombe 10M M0011 Canton CT 35:31 35:11 11:25 26/28 478
381 Nathan LaCombe 44M M4049 Canton CT 35:32 35:11 11:26 48/51 480
382 Glenn Alonzo 52M M5059 Simsbury CT 35:32 35:06 11:26 34/36 418
383 Patrick Kelly 23M M1929 Farmington CT 35:34 35:24 11:26 18/19 126
384 Natalie Nardello 16F F1518 Canton CT 35:55 35:37 11:33 28/38 395
385 Maggie Coleman 16F F1518 Canton CT 35:55 35:38 11:33 29/38 394
386 Callie Riley 11F F0011 Canton CT 35:57 35:41 11:34 12/29 489
387 Jennifer Labrie 42F F4049 Barkhamsted CT 35:58 35:33 11:34 28/45 422
388 Wendy Fallon 47F F4049 Canaan CT 36:04 35:41 11:36 29/45 68
389 Sharon August 45F F4049 Canton CT 36:06 35:57 11:37 30/45 9
390 Kendall Forslund 8F F0011 Canton CT 36:06 35:50 11:37 13/29 437
391 Emma Plourd 17F F1518 Canton CT 36:09 35:46 11:37 30/38 386
392 Cheryl Brown 53F F5059 Westbrook CT 36:09 35:45 11:37 15/26 33
393 Meagan Loudenslager 14F F1214 Canton CT 36:17 36:02 11:40 21/32 499
394 Annette Schmidt 47F F4049 Farmington CT 36:28 36:06 11:44 31/45 443
395 Charlotte Lacombe 45F F4049 Canton CT 36:28 36:06 11:44 32/45 479
396 Kim Wood 52F F5059 Farmington CT 36:31 36:12 11:45 16/26 1233
397 Jeffrey Oken 43M M4049 Simsbury CT 36:34 36:05 11:46 49/51 187
398 Carson Kelly 13F F1214 Canton CT 36:49 36:34 11:50 22/32 122
399 Sofie LaCombe 14F F1214 Canton CT 36:59 36:39 11:54 23/32 477
400 Lauren DeConti 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 37:03 36:38 11:55 17/23 54
401 Erika Raspanti 23F F1929 Bristol CT 37:03 36:38 11:55 18/23 197
402 Gwennie LaCombe 13F F1214 Canton CT 37:09 36:49 11:57 24/32 476
403 Julia Wholey 57F F5059 Canton CT 37:11 36:45 11:57 17/26 251
404 Artie Hayes 9M M0011 Canton CT 37:13 36:49 11:58 27/28 102
405 Stuart Hayes 38M M3039 Canton CT 37:14 36:50 11:58 19/21 103
406 Chrissy Kelly 42F F4049 Canton CT 37:14 37:01 11:58 33/45 123
407 Sophia Pelehach 16F F1518 Canton CT 37:17 36:53 12:00 31/38 191
408 Kateana Shropshire 29F F1929 Bristol CT 37:20 37:09 12:00 19/23 218
409 Jessica Lyons 17F F1518 Canton CT 37:24 37:00 12:02 32/38 290
410 Robin Meisterling 50F F5059 Rocky HIll CT 37:25 37:13 12:02 18/26 158
411 James Pelehach 14M M1214 Canton CT 37:38 37:35 12:06 37/38 190
412 Lindsey Solof 14F F1214 Avon CT 37:43 37:37 12:08 25/32 220
413 Lindsay Vacca 15F F1518 Canton CT 37:58 37:41 12:13 33/38 266
414 Cate Mortimer 47F F4049 Collinsville CT 38:00 37:30 12:13 34/45 330
415 Laura Rosenberg 50F F5059 Avon CT 38:04 37:48 12:15 19/26 327
416 Victoria Stiegman 14F F1214 Canton CT 38:09 37:51 12:16 26/32 226
417 Morgan Vacca 14F F1214 Canton CT 38:10 37:53 12:17 27/32 373
418 Julia Keane 24F F1929 Canton CT 38:56 38:28 12:31 20/23 1245
419 Samantha Dionne 16F F1518 Canton CT 39:04 38:40 12:34 34/38 61
420 Heather Theriault 14F F1214 Canton CT 39:05 38:41 12:34 28/32 232
421 TJ Bucciero 27M M1929 Stamford CT 39:12 38:42 12:37 19/19 449
422 Corina Miery Teran 20F F1929 Easton MA 39:26 39:02 12:41 21/23 1222
423 Alexa Huff 16F F1518 Canton CT 39:52 39:39 12:49 35/38 113
424 Erika Neddermann 15F F1518 Canton CT 39:52 39:40 12:49 36/38 173
425 Ali Bahre 15F F1518 Canton CT 39:52 39:40 12:49 37/38 11
426 Susan Levander 53F F5059 Torrington CT 40:07 39:51 12:54 20/26 1237
427 Rachel Pattison 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:12 39:44 12:56 28/33 363
428 Garry Stiegman 54M M5059 Lusby MD 40:34 40:23 13:03 35/36 335
429 Patricia Stiegman 53F F5059 Lusby MD 40:34 40:23 13:03 21/26 336
430 Nick Delbone 12M M1214 Collinsville CT 40:39 40:39 13:05 38/38 58
431 Landon Miner 9F F0011 Canton CT 40:41 40:30 13:05 14/29 391
432 Ryan Miner 42M M4049 Canton CT 40:42 40:30 13:06 50/51 389
433 Margaret Keane 23F F1929 Canton CT 40:42 40:15 13:06 22/23 1244
434 Mackenzie Riley 13F F1214 Canton CT 40:42 40:24 13:06 29/32 492
435 Megan Haynes 9F F0011 Canton CT 40:43 40:40 13:06 15/29 107
436 Rachel Priester 40F F4049 Waterford CT 40:43 40:13 13:06 35/45 285
437 Morgan Babsitt 9F F0011 Canton CT 40:44 40:41 13:06 16/29 1220
438 Cami Forslund 12F F1214 Canton CT 40:45 40:27 13:07 30/32 438
439 Christine Puglio 40F F4049 Goshen CT 40:49 40:35 13:08 36/45 196
440 Ava Kelly 10F F0011 Canton CT 40:53 40:41 13:09 17/29 118
441 Grace Biega 9F F0011 Canton CT 40:58 40:35 13:11 18/29 1230
442 Heather Delbone 9F F0011 Collinsville CT 41:06 40:48 13:13 19/29 56
443 ETHAN HAYNES 15M M1518 CANTON CT 41:07 41:06 13:14 36/36 104
444 Kate Enquist 9F F0011 Canton CT 41:11 40:51 13:15 20/29 65
445 Maureen Delbone 45F F4049 Collinsville CT 41:20 41:01 13:18 37/45 57
446 Abby Hammel 14F F1214 West Simsbury CT 41:32 40:59 13:22 31/32 1213
447 Debbie Hammel 50F F5059 West Simsbury CT 41:32 40:59 13:22 22/26 1212
448 Brenda Stiegman 49F F4049 Canton CT 41:59 41:47 13:30 38/45 224
449 Tammie Blosser 39F F3039 Collinsville CT 42:15 41:53 13:36 29/33 18
450 Hunter Cottingham 10F F0011 Collinsville CT 42:51 42:46 13:47 21/29 436
451 Cory Cottingham 38F F3039 Collinsville CT 42:52 42:46 13:47 30/33 435
452 Paige August 11F F0011 Canton CT 43:00 42:52 13:50 22/29 8
453 Margie Bourgoin 55F F5059 Avon CT 43:27 42:57 13:59 23/26 23
454 Katherine Majka 12F F1214 Simsbury CT 43:38 43:27 14:02 32/32 141
455 Janet Babsitt 46F F4049 Canton CT 43:42 43:11 14:03 39/45 1217
456 Teddy Babsitt 11M M0011 Canton CT 43:43 43:11 14:04 28/28 1218
457 Ella Koster 9F F0011 Canton CT 44:15 43:55 14:14 23/29 129
458 Charlotte Ferrone 11F F0011 Canton CT 44:16 44:10 14:14 24/29 400
459 Megan Alonzo 9F F0011 Simsbury CT 45:40 45:12 14:41 25/29 420
460 Mary-Lyn Alonzo 50F F5059 Simsbury CT 45:40 45:13 14:41 24/26 417
461 Lana Almeida 9F F0011 Canton CT 45:47 45:22 14:44 26/29 406
462 Sigrid Mattheis 60F F6069 Burlington CT 45:51 45:19 14:45 3/4 153
463 Catherine Mattheis 61F F6069 Cheshire CT 45:52 45:19 14:45 4/4 151
464 Michelle Bond 42F F4049 Old Lyme CT 46:06 45:43 14:50 40/45 20
465 Lisa Newberry 45F F4049 Canton CT 48:01 47:30 15:27 41/45 175
466 Nancy Harvey 39F F3039 Collinsville CT 48:02 47:30 15:27 31/33 101
467 John Dustin 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 49:13 48:38 15:50 36/36 356
468 Cheryl Muska 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 49:13 48:41 15:50 42/45 354
469 Tony Graves 49M M4049 Canton CT 49:36 49:05 15:57 51/51 88
470 Kate Koster 7F F0011 Canton CT 49:38 49:29 15:58 27/29 131
471 Samantha Almeida 7F F0011 Canton CT 49:39 49:27 15:58 28/29 407
472 Jennifer Almeida 37F F3039 Canton CT 49:39 49:29 15:58 32/33 1214
473 Jacqueline Hamad 10F F0011 West Hartford CT 50:18 50:18 16:11 29/29 97
474 Christina Skeels 26F F1929 Farmington CT 50:45 50:30 16:19 23/23 219
475 Jeffrey St. Gelais 32M M3039 Farmington CT 50:45 50:30 16:19 20/21 222
476 Edward Regnar 87M M80++ Torrington CT 50:56 50:26 16:23 1/1 199
477 Anita Wooten 49F F4049 Riverhead NY 51:18 51:08 16:30 43/45 254
478 Vale Baeza 15F F1518 Canton CT 51:37 51:30 16:36 38/38 10
479 Anna Bongiorno 52F F5059 Avon CT 51:47 51:15 16:39 25/26 21
480 Kelly Majka 51F F5059 Simsbury CT 51:47 51:32 16:39 26/26 142
481 Pamela Hamad 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 52:00 51:27 16:44 44/45 98
482 Amy Brintle 35F F3039 Canton CT 52:00 51:27 16:44 33/33 31
483 Matthew Brintle 33M M3039 Bristol CT 52:01 51:28 16:44 21/21 1250
484 Lisa Johnson 46F F4049 Winsted CT 54:09 53:38 17:25 45/45 116

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Dean Yost 2. Brandon Leclair 3. Andrew Suter 4. Johnathan Hernandez 5. James Yost

Top Female: 1. Jillian Sullivan 2. Rachel Martin 3. Christina Martin 4. Sara Leavens 5. Kaitlin Bakas

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates