Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Newington Library 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Omer Abdulrahman 2. Ryan Acey 3. Tommy Doyle 4. Kevin Turko 5. Joe Santos
Top Female: 1. Kristina Miner 2. Heather Nolan 3. Erica Shore 4. Vanessa Russo 5. Carrie Hill
2015 Newington Library Challenge 5K Road Race
Sunday May 17, 2015 || Garfield St - Newington, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || (72 degrees - Overcst - Humid)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


***********************************************************************************************
5K REsULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************

Overall Male : Omer Abdulrahman Overall Female: Kristina Miner

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Omer Abdulrahman 27M M2029 Hartford CT 15:57 5:08 1/19 63
2 Ryan Acey 20M M2029 Plainville CT 17:25 5:36 2/19 283
3 Tommy Doyle 15M M1519 Newington CT 17:26 5:36 1/7 110
4 Kevin Turko 28M M2029 West Hartford CT 17:37 5:40 3/19 301
5 Joe Santos 20M M2029 Newington CT 18:24 5:55 4/19 60
6 Joe Kearns 37M M3039 Tarrytown NY 19:04 6:08 1/32 309
7 Zoltan Rigo 32M M3039 Berlin CT 19:16 6:12 2/32 226
8 Joe Schippani 23M M2029 Harwinton CT 19:32 6:17 5/19 266
9 Kristina Miner 30F F3039 Newington CT 19:41 6:20 1/43 294
10 Michael Vesci 15M M1519 Newington CT 20:22 6:33 2/7 50
11 Michael Stamm 14M M1114 Newington CT 20:29 6:35 1/8 194
12 Kurt Swenor 19M M1519 Newington CT 20:39 6:38 3/7 260
13 Charlie Grillo 29M M2029 Newington CT 20:47 6:41 6/19 267
14 Michael LaVoie 35M M3039 Carmel CT 20:59 6:45 3/32 146
15 Heather Nolan 39F F3039 Middletown CT 21:11 6:49 2/43 167
16 Joe Kidder 57M M5059 Newington CT 21:18 6:51 1/23 270
17 Erica Shore 23F F2029 Glastonbury CT 21:27 6:54 1/22 193
18 Kevin O'Connell 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:27 6:54 1/25 168
19 Vanessa Russo 34F F3039 Cromwell CT 21:29 6:55 3/43 182
20 Michael Schumacher 19M M1519 Newington CT 21:32 6:56 4/7 257
21 Carrie Hill 35F F3039 Wethersfield CT 21:42 6:59 4/43 133
22 Miguel Ramirez 58M M5059 Wethersfield CT 21:43 6:59 2/23 291
23 Jeff Bloomquist 49M M4049 Newington CT 22:09 7:07 2/25 332
24 Thomas Chiantia 31M M3039 Glastonbury CT 22:10 7:08 4/32 85
25 Caitrin Herdic 28F F2029 Glastonbury CT 22:16 7:09 2/22 131
26 Andrew Holden 29M M2029 West Hartford CT 22:26 7:13 7/19 234
27 Mark Page 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:28 7:13 3/23 29
28 Patrick Matthews 41M M4049 Newington CT 22:32 7:15 3/25 21
29 Casey Liebler 39M M3039 Glastonbury CT 22:57 7:23 5/32 249
30 Michael Shore 55M M5059 Glastonbury CT 23:07 7:26 4/23 191
31 Juliana Santos 17F F1519 Newington CT 23:17 7:29 1/4 59
32 Aslan Totte 13M M1114 Newington CT 23:21 7:30 2/8 203
33 Henryk Gudelski 40M M4049 Poland, Europe 23:25 7:32 4/25 317
34 Maggie Callahan 14F F1114 Newington CT 23:27 7:32 1/9 24
35 W. Joseph Hope 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:31 7:34 6/32 238
36 Maura Stamm 53F F5059 Newington CT 23:34 7:35 1/23 288
37 Mark Mierzejewski 34M M3039 Berlin CT 23:35 7:35 7/32 163
38 Steve King 53M M5059 Enfiled CT 23:41 7:37 5/23 290
39 Stephen Hibino 32M M3039 Portland CT 23:54 7:41 8/32 251
40 James Bazzano 56M M5059 Newington CT 23:57 7:42 6/23 274
41 Brian Johnson 33M M3039 Newington CT 24:06 7:45 9/32 253
42 Brian Dill 27M M2029 Middletown CT 24:06 7:45 8/19 250
43 Paul Dickie 62M M6069 Newington CT 24:11 7:46 1/7 104
44 Joseph Bohlke 13M M1114 Newington CT 24:16 7:48 3/8 77
45 William Liebler 41M M4049 Southington CT 24:19 7:49 5/25 153
46 Wayne Theriault 68M M6069 Milford CT 24:23 7:50 2/7 289
47 Mike Feinberg 38M M3039 North Haven CT 24:27 7:52 10/32 116
48 Adam Chiara 30M M3039 Newington CT 24:30 7:53 11/32 86
49 Jesse Revicki 31M M3039 Broad Brook CT 24:36 7:55 12/32 324
50 Michael Bohlke 11M M1114 Newington CT 24:37 7:55 4/8 75
51 Mike Jensen 50M M5059 New Britain CT 24:39 7:56 7/23 243
52 Mena Shehata 29M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 24:40 7:56 9/19 188
53 Renee Sawyer 27F F2029 Newington CT 24:41 7:56 3/22 186
54 Robert Cushman 51M M5059 Rocky Hill CT 24:44 7:57 8/23 95
55 Nicole Haffey 30F F3039 Hartford CT 24:47 7:58 5/43 327
56 Bob Stubbs 57M M5059 Newington CT 24:48 7:58 9/23 255
57 Ryan Goulet 24M M2029 Andover CT 24:51 7:59 10/19 325
58 Daniel Shlatz 36M M3039 Wethersfield CT 25:09 8:05 13/32 189
59 Kelly Schumacher 24F F2029 Newington CT 25:15 8:07 4/22 256
60 Anna Dubiel 32F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 25:16 8:08 6/43 112
61 Christine Filanda 28F F2029 Portland CT 25:19 8:09 5/22 252
62 Thomas Bohlke 46M M4049 Newington CT 25:32 8:13 6/25 76
63 Sandy Pilz 59M M5059 Newington CT 25:35 8:14 10/23 286
64 Michael Mishriky 29M M2029 East Hartford CT 25:37 8:14 11/19 254
65 Lee Bradley 73M M70++ Newington CT 25:41 8:16 1/6 2
66 Kara Tamburri 45F F4049 Chaplin CT 25:41 8:16 1/20 279
67 Sharon Reiner 58F F5059 Marlborough CT 25:43 8:16 2/23 269
68 Eric Lantz 42M M4049 Newington CT 25:48 8:18 7/25 308
69 Michael Jakubowski 29M M2029 Wethersfield CT 25:49 8:18 12/19 139
70 Jim Barbieri 50M M5059 New Britain CT 25:51 8:19 11/23 18
71 Salvatore Palombizio 43M M4049 New York NY 25:53 8:19 8/25 174
72 Ginny Welch 53F F5059 Manchester CT 25:54 8:20 3/23 271
73 Lauren Palermino 29F F2029 West Hartford CT 25:56 8:20 6/22 296
74 Tim Sasur 35M M3039 Newington CT 26:05 8:23 14/32 185
75 Kristen Sasur 31F F3039 Newington CT 26:06 8:24 7/43 184
76 Zachary Correll 15M M1519 Newington CT 26:11 8:25 5/7 4
77 Peter Palombizio 43M M4049 Newington CT 26:11 8:25 9/25 173
78 Maureen Callahan 53F F5059 Newington CT 26:13 8:26 4/23 27
79 Alexa Grenier 11F F1114 Wethersfield CT 26:15 8:27 2/9 268
80 Brian Dumond 47M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 26:17 8:27 10/25 114
81 Cassandra Mayer 12F F1114 Newington CT 26:21 8:28 3/9 323
82 Richard Amelle 71M M70++ Glastonbury CT 26:26 8:30 2/6 282
83 Corinda Sanford 16F F1519 Newington CT 26:28 8:31 2/4 284
84 Samantha Lawrence 20F F2029 Newington CT 26:30 8:31 7/22 258
85 Alyssa Vereneau 19F F1519 Newington CT 26:30 8:31 3/4 38
86 Karen Prado 48F F4049 Wethersfield CT 26:32 8:32 2/20 1
87 Gregg Nolan 45M M4049 Middletown CT 26:34 8:33 11/25 304
88 Kayla Nolan 12F F1114 Milddletown CT 26:35 8:33 4/9 305
89 Randall Haberern 30M M3039 Ellington CT 26:36 8:33 15/32 128
90 Lisa Vasi 41F F4049 Newington CT 26:37 8:34 3/20 205
91 Laura Hill 30F F3039 Newington CT 26:51 8:38 8/43 135
92 Joshua Laites 41M M4049 Newington CT 26:55 8:39 12/25 264
93 Steven Fischer 31M M3039 Marlboro NJ 26:57 8:40 16/32 120
94 Patsy Giantonio 50F F5059 Newington CT 26:59 8:41 5/23 302
95 Richard Jagos 46M M4049 CT 27:00 8:41 13/25 237
96 Erik Forsberg 51M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:01 8:41 12/23 81
97 Alex Sblarczyk 16M M1519 Newington CT 27:03 8:42 6/7 33
98 Taylor Simmons 24F F2029 Newington CT 27:05 8:43 8/22 19
99 Stacy Dickie 28F F2029 West Suffield CT 27:08 8:44 9/22 105
100 Michelle Whipple 37F F3039 Newington CT 27:14 8:46 9/43 214
101 Steven Manocchio 36M M3039 Newington CT 27:15 8:46 17/32 159
102 Tony Vasi 43M M4049 Newington CT 27:24 8:49 14/25 207
103 Robert Rossi 37M M3039 Middletown CT 27:30 8:51 18/32 180
104 Charles McDonald 59M M5059 Newington CT 27:41 8:54 13/23 272
105 Don Lavery 47M M4049 Glastonbury CT 27:41 8:54 15/25 144
106 Lauren Murphy 28F F2029 Newington CT 27:46 8:56 10/22 165
107 Amanda Dudzinski 39F F3039 Portland CT 27:47 8:56 10/43 113
108 Timothy Sullivan 29M M2029 Poughkeepsie NY 27:50 8:57 13/19 198
109 Peter Palermina 0M M0010 West Hartford CT 27:52 8:58 1/10 295
110 Michelle LaVoie 33F F3039 Tarrytown NY 27:53 8:58 11/43 310
111 Brianne Collar 29F F2029 Lake Carmel NY 27:53 8:58 11/22 90
112 John Konow 49M M4049 Lebanon CT 27:54 8:58 16/25 273
113 Flo Dickie 66F F6069 Newington CT 27:56 8:59 1/10 103
114 David Bennett 49M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 27:57 8:59 17/25 261
115 Jessica Hendrickson 37F F3039 Middletown CT 27:59 9:00 12/43 130
116 Maria Santos 51F F5059 Newington CT 28:05 9:02 6/23 62
117 Delilah DiCioccio 19F F1519 Newington CT 28:11 9:04 4/4 100
118 Rick Stevens 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:12 9:04 19/32 197
119 Jo Marchetti 72F F70++ Newington CT 28:14 9:05 1/6 292
120 Sarah Dupuis 29F F2029 Kensington CT 28:22 9:07 12/22 115
121 Terri Buganski 63F F6069 Rocky Hill CT 28:25 9:08 2/10 285
122 Robert Balko 35M M3039 East Berlin CT 28:39 9:13 20/32 69
123 Christine Lindquist 37F F3039 Newington CT 28:39 9:13 13/43 154
124 Kurt Mansfield 44M M4049 Southington CT 28:39 9:13 18/25 160
125 Kelly D'Agostino 37F F3039 East Hampton CT 28:40 9:13 14/43 96
126 Jessica Amalfi 25F F2029 Berlin CT 28:43 9:14 13/22 67
127 Dave ODonnell 53M M5059 Newington CT 28:44 9:14 14/23 318
128 Richard Goulet 83M M70++ Newington CT 28:44 9:14 3/6 28
129 Billy Liebler 8M M0010 Southington CT 28:48 9:16 2/10 150
130 Vincent DeMatties 36M M3039 Meriden CT 28:56 9:18 21/32 259
131 Josue Rosario 35M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 29:07 9:22 22/32 322
132 Sean Vasi 13M M1114 Newington CT 29:19 9:26 5/8 206
133 Rachel Shlatz 36F F3039 Wethersfield CT 29:43 9:33 15/43 190
134 Jonathan Filgate 41M M4049 Sterling MA 29:48 9:35 19/25 119
135 Kerry Rossi 36F F3039 Middletown CT 29:51 9:36 16/43 212
136 Kim Davis 38F F3039 Southington CT 30:02 9:39 17/43 99
137 Luca DiBacco 10M M0010 Newington CT 30:04 9:40 3/10 331
138 Tara Borden 39F F3039 New London CT 30:09 9:42 18/43 78
139 Serena Laws 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:09 9:42 19/43 147
140 Matthew Fusco 25M M2029 New Britain CT 30:11 9:42 14/19 123
141 Zander Waluk 7M M0010 Newington CT 30:12 9:43 4/10 211
142 Margaret Waluk 35F F3039 Newington CT 30:12 9:43 20/43 210
143 Kassidy Doyle 11F F1114 Newington CT 30:13 9:43 5/9 107
144 Melissa Vega 37F F3039 New Britain CT 30:15 9:44 21/43 208
145 Greg Vereneau 49M M4049 Newington CT 30:16 9:44 20/25 39
146 Nelson Wyman 68M M6069 Newington CT 30:29 9:48 3/7 217
147 Marcia Lombardi 48F F4049 Bristol CT 30:34 9:50 4/20 156
148 Katherine Bohlke 9F F0010 Newington CT 30:44 9:53 1/11 73
149 Jennifer Linsky 37F F3039 Terryville CT 30:46 9:54 22/43 277
150 Bryce Linsky 52M M5059 Terryville CT 30:48 9:54 15/23 278
151 Jose Negron 51M M5059 Newington CT 30:49 9:55 16/23 293
152 Lara Bohlke 48F F4049 New Britain CT 30:54 9:56 5/20 74
153 Kathleen Crowell 45F F4049 South glastonbury CT 30:59 9:58 6/20 94
154 Lynda Jaeger 56F F5059 Newington CT 31:10 10:01 7/23 15
155 Arthur Pelkey 37M M3039 Cheshire CT 31:25 10:06 23/32 245
156 Chris Klatt 40M M4049 Newingotn CT 31:27 10:07 21/25 142
157 Connie Bird 55F F5059 Rocky Hill CT 31:52 10:15 8/23 303
158 Jim Hunter 37M M3039 Portland CT 31:53 10:15 24/32 136
159 Henry Santos 53M M5059 Newington CT 31:54 10:16 17/23 61
160 Amy DaMotta 43F F4049 Newington CT 31:58 10:17 7/20 98
161 Lindsay Morgan 30F F3039 East Granby CT 32:02 10:18 23/43 314
162 Pamela Bidwell 43F F4049 Hebron CT 32:04 10:19 8/20 42
163 Shauna Buckley 28F F2029 Windsor Locks CT 32:09 10:20 14/22 80
164 Sarah White 41F F4049 CT 32:23 10:25 9/20 215
165 Kristine Sterling 39F F3039 Newington CT 32:42 10:31 24/43 195
166 Seth Greenberg 36M M3039 Middletown CT 32:45 10:32 25/32 241
167 Christine Hynes 42F F4049 Newington CT 32:52 10:34 10/20 43
168 Sean Callahan 17M M1519 Newington CT 33:02 10:37 7/7 26
169 Sam Davies 12M M1114 Newington CT 33:11 10:40 6/8 265
170 Patrick Casey 13M M1114 Newington CT 33:12 10:41 7/8 307
171 Thomas Doyle 53M M5059 Newington CT 33:14 10:41 18/23 109
172 Brian Casey 48M M4049 Newington CT 33:14 10:41 22/25 306
173 Ken Saucier 54M M5059 Newington CT 33:15 10:42 19/23 276
174 Dylan Correll 10M M0010 Newington CT 33:48 10:52 5/10 5
175 Colleen Teevan 29F F2029 West Hartford CT 33:50 10:53 15/22 40
176 Janet Donovan 43F F4049 Newington CT 34:05 10:58 11/20 106
177 Kathleen Plucker 45F F4049 Glastonbury CT 34:12 11:00 12/20 176
178 Patricia Maloney 66F F6069 Newington CT 34:16 11:01 3/10 157
179 Christopher Wicke 38M M3039 Newington CT 34:28 11:05 26/32 53
180 Donna Bartlett 52F F5059 Newington CT 34:33 11:07 9/23 321
181 Jacqueline Liebler 6F F0010 Southington CT 34:42 11:09 2/11 152
182 Michael Buttaro 0M M0010 Rocky Hill CT 34:44 11:10 6/10 297
183 Felicia Liebler 39F F3039 Southington CT 34:44 11:10 25/43 151
184 Idelle Feltman 51F F5059 Prospect CT 35:08 11:18 10/23 117
185 Kevin Gabriel 56M M5059 Newington CT 35:14 11:20 20/23 55
186 Kristen Robinson 42F F4049 BERLIN CT 35:18 11:21 13/20 179
187 Joseph Gaudino 22M M2029 Ellington CT 35:20 11:22 15/19 125
188 Jessi Dalton 31F F3039 Glastonbury CT 35:21 11:22 26/43 97
189 Erin Krajewski 33F F3039 Windsor CT 35:21 11:22 27/43 143
190 John Victorick 59M M5059 South Glastonbury CT 35:23 11:23 21/23 44
191 Rick Lavery 41M M4049 Newington CT 35:30 11:25 23/25 145
192 Joe Szabo 34M M3039 Windsor CT 35:31 11:25 27/32 316
193 John Deboer 12M M1114 Newington CT 35:33 11:26 8/8 3130
194 Trisha Deboer 0F F0010 Newington CT 35:33 11:26 3/11 313
195 Jonelle Kurasinski 50F F5059 Manchester CT 35:34 11:26 11/23 240
196 Andrew Wagner 37M M3039 Newington CT 35:48 11:31 28/32 209
197 Tracy Knibbs 34F F3039 Newington CT 35:51 11:32 28/43 311
198 Lorraine Webster 72F F70++ Newington CT 35:56 11:33 2/6 213
199 Ashley Sahadi 29F F2029 Newington CT 36:16 11:40 16/22 248
200 Bryan Ouellette 29M M2029 Newington CT 36:16 11:40 16/19 247
201 Valerie Wicke 32F F3039 Newington CT 36:26 11:43 29/43 52
202 Nicolle Linskey 38F F3039 Newington CT 36:53 11:52 30/43 155
203 Lisa Hapgood 38F F3039 Glastonbury CT 36:53 11:52 31/43 129
204 Kenneth H Cook III 28M M2029 Newington CT 37:16 11:59 17/19 93
205 Colin Hill 35M M3039 Wethersfield CT 37:21 12:01 29/32 134
206 Nicole Nardi 28F F2029 Newington CT 37:38 12:06 17/22 246
207 Nelson Alves 43M M4049 Farmington CT 37:48 12:09 24/25 65
208 Sandra Zlotkowski 55F F5059 Newington CT 37:58 12:13 12/23 225
209 Kristijan Zvonarek 10M M0010 Newington CT 37:59 12:13 7/10 333
210 Julia Fiedziukiewicz 12F F1114 Newington CT 38:08 12:16 6/9 118
211 Yen Lemire 43F F4049 Newington CT 38:13 12:18 14/20 148
212 Tiffany Hamm 42F F4049 Newington CT 38:14 12:18 15/20 319
213 Thomas ONeil 70M M70++ Wethersfield CT 38:22 12:20 4/6 171
214 Dirk DeBoer 50M M5059 Newington CT 38:39 12:26 22/23 312
215 Kelley Doyle 51F F5059 Newington CT 38:39 12:26 13/23 108
216 Anna Saunders 13F F1114 Newington CT 38:43 12:27 7/9 300
217 Melissa McWeeny 34F F3039 Bloomfield CT 38:53 12:30 32/43 161
218 Leah Mason 32F F3039 Manchester CT 38:55 12:31 33/43 263
219 Roshan Sharafieh 34F F3039 Farmington CT 39:36 12:44 34/43 187
220 Daniel Raymond 10M M0010 Newington CT 39:57 12:51 8/10 330
221 Kathy Steadman 0F F0010 CT 40:02 12:53 4/11 196
222 Laurie Ganem 0F F0010 Newington CT 40:08 12:55 5/11 228
223 Jessica Moylan 29F F2029 Manchester CT 40:09 12:55 18/22 164
224 John DiBacco 44M M4049 Hartford CT 40:43 13:06 25/25 329
225 Cailynn Danneman 10F F0010 Bloomfield CT 41:06 13:13 6/11 244
226 Claude Paquette 72M M70++ Newington CT 41:14 13:16 5/6 56
227 Katie Saunders 40F F4049 Newington CT 41:24 13:19 16/20 298
228 Magie Alves 42F F4049 Farmington CT 41:36 13:23 17/20 64
229 Lisa DiCioccio 58F F5059 Newington CT 41:42 13:25 14/23 101
230 Veronica Szczerkowski 50F F5059 Newington CT 41:59 13:30 15/23 199
231 Justin Baldini 34M M3039 Newington CT 42:38 13:43 30/32 68
232 Norma Navarro 33F F3039 Mesa AZ 42:38 13:43 35/43 166
233 Anna McGoddrick 9F F0010 Newington CT 42:45 13:45 7/11 230
234 Emilia McGoddrick 10F F0010 Newington CT 42:56 13:49 8/11 231
235 Maria McGoddrick 50F F5059 Newington CT 42:56 13:49 16/23 229
236 David Berube 61M M6069 Kensington CT 42:57 13:49 4/7 71
237 Mia Cogliantry 37F F3039 Manchester CT 43:03 13:51 36/43 320
238 Peggy Prestage 72F F70++ Newington CT 43:32 14:00 3/6 287
239 Meg Hope 29F F2029 West Hartford CT 43:48 14:05 19/22 236
240 Liz Holden 29F F2029 West Hartford CT 43:49 14:06 20/22 328
241 Danielle Berube 25M M2029 Kensington CT 44:21 14:16 18/19 72
242 Sabra Forsberg 82F F70++ CT 44:35 14:20 4/6 82
243 Susan Hilerio 36F F3039 Newington CT 45:23 14:36 37/43 132
244 Greg Stelmak 62M M6069 Newington CT 45:48 14:44 5/7 54
245 Theresa Claffey 44F F4049 Newington CT 46:57 15:06 18/20 88
246 Isabelle Torres 13F F1114 CT 47:38 15:19 8/9 281
247 Veronica Rivera 13F F1114 New britain CT 47:39 15:20 9/9 178
248 Jennifer Zayas 33F F3039 New Britain CT 47:44 15:21 38/43 223
249 Evan Lutecki 6M M0010 Columbia CT 48:04 15:28 9/10 280
250 Michelle Merced 31F F3039 New britain CT 48:08 15:29 39/43 162
251 Rachel Correll 47F F4049 Newington CT 48:34 15:37 19/20 6
252 Scott Correll 52M M5059 Newington CT 48:35 15:38 23/23 7
253 Joan Paquette 70F F70++ Newington CT 48:40 15:39 5/6 57
254 Pamela Samsel 56F F5059 Newington CT 48:57 15:45 17/23 183
255 Valerie Cavagnaro 53F F5059 Newington CT 49:50 16:02 18/23 84
256 Amy Balko 33F F3039 Newington CT 49:57 16:04 40/43 315
257 Angelina Ruiz 9F F0010 Newington CT 50:35 16:16 9/11 181
258 Rosemary Janeiro 35F F3039 Newington CT 50:35 16:16 41/43 140
259 Sue Saucier 54F F5059 Newington CT 51:17 16:30 19/23 275
260 Edward Ostrowski 79M M70++ Newington CT 53:27 17:12 6/6 262
261 Diane Teevan 59F F5059 Newington CT 53:31 17:13 20/23 34
262 Laurie Astle 59F F5059 Portland CT 53:32 17:13 21/23 22
263 Linda Therriault 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 53:34 17:14 22/23 35
264 Kathleen Holland 72F F70++ Newington CT 53:34 17:14 6/6 235
265 Diana Young 60F F6069 Newington CT 53:36 17:15 4/10 218
266 Kelsey Salerno 9F F0010 Southington CT 54:01 17:23 10/11 47
267 Amanda Kavanagh 32F F3039 Hamden CT 54:01 17:23 42/43 141
268 Alan Zaharia 26M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 54:36 17:34 19/19 220
269 Christine Pane 53F F5059 Rocky Hill CT 55:03 17:43 23/23 16
270 Valori Banfi 60F F6069 Manchester CT 55:04 17:43 5/10 17
271 Ayden Zayas 7M M0010 New Britain CT 56:06 18:03 10/10 221
272 Michaelknight Zayas 31M M3039 New Britain CT 56:08 18:04 31/32 224
273 Marinela Zaharia 62F F6069 Rocky Hill CT 56:09 18:04 6/10 222
274 Eva Giarratana 0F F0010 Newington CT 57:54 18:38 11/11 326
275 Nicole Cook 28F F2029 NEWINGTON CT 57:54 18:38 21/22 92
276 Alassandra Giovannucci 23F F2029 New Britain CT 57:55 18:38 22/22 126
277 Elizabeth Tramadeo 66F F6069 Newington CT 59:54 19:16 7/10 41
278 Susan Sblarczyk 44F F4049 Newington CT 59:55 19:17 20/20 32
279 Daniel Procko 31M M3039 Meriden CT 1:01:40 19:50 32/32 14
280 Carrie Ogden 30F F3039 New Britain CT 1:04:14 20:40 43/43 169
281 Janet Stefanowicz 66F F6069 Bristol CT 1:04:17 20:41 8/10 30
282 Roger Dozois 67M M6069 Middletown CT 1:04:18 20:41 6/7 111
283 Donna Barbieri 64F F6069 New Britain CT 1:04:19 20:42 9/10 9
284 Thomas Stefanowicz 67M M6069 Bristol CT 1:04:21 20:42 7/7 31
285 Lynne Cichowski 61F F6069 Newington CT 1:04:27 20:44 10/10 87

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Omer Abdulrahman 2. Ryan Acey 3. Tommy Doyle 4. Kevin Turko 5. Joe Santos

Top Female: 1. Kristina Miner 2. Heather Nolan 3. Erica Shore 4. Vanessa Russo 5. Carrie Hill

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates