Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Newtown 5K and Family Run
Top Male: 1. Kevin Boughan 2. Pat Dennen 3. Tony Perugini 4. Connor McNerney 5. Ethan Burg
Top Female: 1. Jenna Gasparrini 2. Angela Saidman 3. Erin Tressler 4. Lu Hage 5. Jocelyn Stark
2015 Newtown 5K Road Race
Saturday Sept 5, 2015 - Dickinson Park - Newtown, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


***********************************************************************************************
5K R E S U L T S AT PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************


Overall Male : Kevin Boughan Overall Female: Jenna Gasparrini

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Kevin Boughan 39M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 16:52 5:25 1/40 139
2 Pat Dennen 35M M3039 Middlebury CT 17:12 5:32 2/40 667
3 Tony Perugini 35M M3039 Oxford CT 17:23 5:35 3/40 660
4 Connor McNerney 16M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 17:25 5:36 1/77 628
5 Ethan Burg 17M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 17:31 5:38 2/77 149
6 Joel Duval 15M M1419 Newtown CT 17:51 5:44 3/77 221
7 Christian Lestik 15M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 18:10 5:50 4/77 316
8 Joey Conrod 16M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 18:34 5:58 5/77 183
9 Dominick Curra 15M M1419 Danbury CT 18:40 6:00 6/77 192
10 Sean Connolly 15M M1419 Danbury CT 18:41 6:00 7/77 182
11 Russell Bobbitt 44M M4049 Yonkers NY 18:42 6:01 1/65 132
12 Doug Scarth 57M M5059 Redding CT 18:43 6:01 1/45 448
13 Jenna Gasparrini 18F F1419 CT 18:44 6:01 1/52 732
14 William Gasparrini 15M M1419 Ridgefield CT 18:49 6:03 8/77 254
15 Angela Saidman 14F F1419 Bethel CT 18:57 6:06 2/52 438
16 Jim Thompson 49M M4049 Trumbull CT 19:09 6:09 2/65 663
17 John Minervino 51M M5059 Higganum CT 19:20 6:13 2/45 600
18 Nicholas Jacobs 13M M0013 Newtown CT 19:24 6:14 1/49 530
19 Dave Conrad 50M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 19:26 6:15 3/45 518
20 Austin Burns 19M M1419 Danbury CT 19:37 6:18 9/77 151
21 Christopher Murphy 12M M0013 Southbury CT 19:39 6:19 2/49 369
22 Jeremy Whitelock 35M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 19:42 6:20 4/40 700
23 Erin Tressler 15F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 19:42 6:20 3/52 556
24 Jeff June 38M M3039 Newtown CT 19:44 6:21 5/40 531
25 Lu Hage 14F F1419 Sandy hook CT 19:44 6:21 4/52 271
26 Jerry Zupan 34M M3039 Hopewell Jct NY 19:46 6:21 6/40 735
27 Peter Dittmar 29M M2029 Newtown CT 19:47 6:22 1/13 681
28 Jocelyn Stark 36F F3039 Ithaca NY 19:48 6:22 1/70 550
29 Sarah Mawdsley 16F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 19:50 6:23 5/52 332
30 Tyler Burns 18M M1419 Milford CT 20:06 6:28 10/77 154
31 BEN DREW 14M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 20:09 6:29 11/77 521
32 Gary Tressler 49M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 20:12 6:30 3/65 557
33 Matt Brantl 14M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 20:13 6:30 12/77 141
34 Nick Hage 41M M4049 Sandy hook CT 20:15 6:31 4/65 272
35 Michael Racanello 47M M4049 Cortlandt Manor NY 20:17 6:31 5/65 425
36 James Patts 36M M3039 Redding CT 20:33 6:37 7/40 408
37 Sean Kenning 18M M1419 Newtown CT 20:37 6:38 13/77 298
38 Meredith Kalish 39F F3039 Danbury CT 20:37 6:38 2/70 292
39 Faith Kulis 13F F0013 Southbury CT 20:43 6:40 1/29 692
40 Joe Whelan 51M M5059 Newtown CT 20:45 6:40 4/45 495
41 Diana Kirkman 15F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 20:54 6:43 6/52 302
42 Caleb Kemsley 14M M1419 Newtown CT 21:01 6:46 14/77 535
43 Dennis St.Jean 14M M1419 Athol MA 21:01 6:46 15/77 465
44 Kyle O'Connor 23M M2029 Newtown CT 21:01 6:46 2/13 390
45 Derek Bobowick 41M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 21:06 6:47 6/65 133
46 Justin Peck 12M M0013 Newtown CT 21:14 6:50 3/49 591
47 Samuel Kurian 10M M0013 Weston CT 21:14 6:50 4/49 310
48 Kyle Duval 14M M1419 Newtown CT 21:14 6:50 16/77 222
49 Luke Albrecht 37M M3039 Newtown CT 21:19 6:51 8/40 108
50 Sarah Loschiavo 24F F2029 Danbury CT 21:24 6:53 1/16 669
51 Rogelio Frutos 48M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 21:24 6:53 7/65 247
52 Duncan Morris 51M M5059 Newtown CT 21:25 6:53 5/45 644
53 Patrick Gover 46M M4049 Stamford CT 21:28 6:54 8/65 266
54 DJ Bobowick 12M M0013 Sandy Hook CT 21:29 6:55 5/49 134
55 Mark Katz 54M M5059 Seymour CT 21:30 6:55 6/45 673
56 Spencer Brown 14M M1419 New Milford CT 21:32 6:56 17/77 511
57 Daniel Clements 29M M2029 Manchester CT 21:32 6:56 3/13 724
58 Thomas Hartley 14M M1419 Newtown CT 21:32 6:56 18/77 278
59 Ben Nowacki 14M M1419 Sandy hook CT 21:34 6:56 19/77 384
60 Jonathan Nahmias 14M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 21:35 6:56 20/77 625
61 Madison Findley 15F F1419 Newtown CT 21:41 6:58 7/52 240
62 John Paul Baughman 0M M0013 21:51 7:01 6/49 606
63 John Faircloth 42M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 21:54 7:02 9/65 236
64 Chris Trupp 44M M4049 Southbury CT 21:54 7:02 10/65 486
65 Jeremy Pankow 11M M0013 Sandy Hook CT 21:56 7:03 7/49 403
66 Jeremy Fisher 14M M1419 Newtown CT 21:57 7:03 21/77 523
67 Douglas Cywar 54M M5059 Danbury CT 21:59 7:04 7/45 194
68 Hanna Murphy 14F F1419 Southbury CT 22:01 7:05 8/52 370
69 Laura Nowacki 50F F5059 Sandy hook CT 22:02 7:05 1/41 385
70 Shannon Ducey 16F F1419 Ridgefield CT 22:10 7:08 9/52 219
71 Evan Eggleston 15M M1419 Newtown CT 22:12 7:08 22/77 608
72 Patrick Cropsey 15M M1419 Ridgefield CT 22:12 7:08 23/77 636
73 Derek Ross 15M M1419 Danbury CT 22:13 7:09 24/77 434
74 Sean Dennehy 18M M1419 22:16 7:09 25/77 210
75 Vern LeRoux 60M M6069 Southbury CT 22:18 7:10 1/15 678
76 Paul Dolzall 33M M3039 Newtown CT 22:27 7:13 9/40 656
77 Geraldo Ribeiro 58M M5059 Danbury CT 22:30 7:14 8/45 617
78 Chi Ryder 42F F4049 Danbury CT 22:31 7:14 1/59 726
79 Robert Bowen 34M M3039 Danbury CT 22:37 7:16 10/40 738
80 Christina Carboni 13F F0013 Danbury CT 22:38 7:17 2/29 513
81 Michael Arena 14M M1419 Newtown CT 22:38 7:17 26/77 117
82 Jeff Saidman 48M M4049 Bethel CT 22:39 7:17 11/65 439
83 Jake Gonski 11M M0013 Sandy Hook CT 22:39 7:17 8/49 564
84 Parker McKenzie 13M M0013 Newtown CT 22:39 7:17 9/49 341
85 Hailey Conrad 16F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 22:43 7:18 10/52 519
86 Kelsey Miller 18F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 22:48 7:20 11/52 349
87 Jason Bellore 16M M1419 Redding CT 22:51 7:21 27/77 658
88 Rich Sadlon 18M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 22:53 7:21 28/77 437
89 Wesley Scriven 15M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 22:55 7:22 29/77 671
90 Julia Rist 17F F1419 Danbury CT 22:56 7:22 12/52 431
91 Robbie Accomando 11M M0013 Sandy Hook CT 22:57 7:23 10/49 105
92 Maggie Swomley 17F F1419 Litchfield CT 22:58 7:23 13/52 478
93 Lauren Cirone 16F F1419 Newtown CT 22:59 7:23 14/52 174
94 James Smith 41M M4049 New Milford CT 23:00 7:24 12/65 453
95 Jake Kastenhubes 16M M1419 23:05 7:25 30/77 294
96 Matthew Thomson 18M M1419 23:05 7:25 31/77 484
97 Kevin Nusdeo 16M M1419 23:05 7:25 32/77 387
98 Charles Rowland 16M M1419 23:09 7:27 33/77 435
99 Peter Kent 14M M1419 Bethel CT 23:12 7:28 34/77 593
100 Luke Duval 48M M4049 Newtown CT 23:12 7:28 13/65 223
101 Leah Begg 46F F4049 Newtown CT 23:13 7:28 2/59 605
102 Krista Benson 44F F4049 Newtown CT 23:13 7:28 3/59 662
103 Ryan Scappaticci 11M M0013 Danbury CT 23:14 7:28 11/49 447
104 Wayne Howell 55M M5059 Newtown CT 23:16 7:29 9/45 675
105 Brian Comstock 40M M4049 Newtown CT 23:17 7:29 14/65 180
106 Charlotte Murphy 8F F0013 Southbury CT 23:18 7:29 3/29 367
107 Jon Campbell 39M M3039 Newtown CT 23:19 7:30 11/40 512
108 Christopher Murphy 41M M4049 Southbury CT 23:22 7:31 15/65 368
109 Evan Pitkoff 59M M5059 Newtown CT 23:26 7:32 10/45 418
110 Susanne Navas 45F F4049 Southbury CT 23:26 7:32 4/59 373
111 John Reed 47M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 23:28 7:33 16/65 429
112 Malay Chokshi 47M M4049 South Windsor CT 23:29 7:33 17/65 623
113 Albert Dellorco 29M M2029 23:32 7:34 4/13 209
114 John Dickerson 41M M4049 Wilton CT 23:34 7:35 18/65 214
115 Brianna Spinnato 27F F2029 23:38 7:36 2/16 463
116 Shawna Nickerson 33F F3039 Danbury CT 23:39 7:36 3/70 380
117 James Arena 42M M4049 Newtown CT 23:39 7:36 19/65 116
118 Matt D'Amico 40M M4049 Newtown CT 23:41 7:37 20/65 197
119 Anna Gawley 15F F1419 Danbury CT 23:45 7:38 15/52 255
120 Bruce Shuman 48M M4049 Sandy hook CT 23:47 7:39 21/65 620
121 Lina Marcela Montoya 33F F3039 Newtown CT 23:49 7:39 4/70 631
122 John Gonski 43M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 23:50 7:40 22/65 563
123 Michael Boucher 28M M2029 New Milford CT 23:52 7:40 5/13 138
124 Brian Barry 6M M0013 Brookfield CT 23:52 7:40 12/49 509
125 Michael Ryan 14M M1419 Ridgefield CT 23:52 7:40 35/77 670
126 Zubin Avari 41M M4049 Newtown CT 23:54 7:41 23/65 119
127 William Henckel 9M M0013 Southbury CT 23:58 7:42 13/49 706
128 Katy Cassetta 14F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 23:59 7:43 16/52 169
129 Greta Capeci 15F F1419 Newtown CT 24:01 7:43 17/52 156
130 Michael Madden 51M M5059 Newtown CT 24:05 7:45 11/45 583
131 Zachary Crebbin 16M M1419 Newtown CT 24:08 7:46 36/77 188
132 Alexander Abelite 18M M1419 24:09 7:46 37/77 101
133 Drew Poseno 12M M0013 24:09 7:46 14/49 422
134 Tim Davis 14M M1419 Newtown CT 24:10 7:46 38/77 697
135 Jake Hossler 11M M0013 Newtown CT 24:10 7:46 15/49 589
136 Brendon O'Keefe 8M M0013 New Rochelle NY 24:10 7:46 16/49 391
137 Juste Simanauskaite 18M M1419 Kaunan 24:11 7:46 39/77 730
138 Charlie Penn 16M M1419 24:15 7:48 40/77 411
139 Michael Gordon 19M M1419 24:15 7:48 41/77 263
140 Michael Saunders 37M M3039 Brookfield CT 24:24 7:51 12/40 443
141 David Zupan 32M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 24:29 7:52 13/40 506
142 Roman Cebulski 40M M4049 Newtown CT 24:30 7:53 24/65 514
143 Caroline Winicki 16F F1419 Southbury CT 24:31 7:53 18/52 627
144 Amie Meleshkewich 49F F4049 Southbury CT 24:32 7:53 5/59 346
145 Thomas Pearce 25M M2029 Newtown CT 24:38 7:55 6/13 409
146 Emma Baughman 0F F0013 24:41 7:56 4/29 607
147 Shane Anderson 46M M4049 Newtown CT 24:41 7:56 25/65 729
148 Martin West 60M M6069 Newtown CT 24:44 7:57 2/15 494
149 Cate Norton 14F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 24:56 8:01 19/52 383
150 Aram Nahabedian 64M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 24:56 8:01 3/15 371
151 Fred DiMaria 46M M4049 Newtown CT 24:58 8:02 26/65 216
152 Grant Miller 51M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 24:59 8:02 12/45 348
153 Amanda Roberts 17F F1419 Watertown CT 25:02 8:03 20/52 725
154 Mark Endres 36M M3039 Newtown CT 25:04 8:04 14/40 232
155 Sean O'Keefe 33M M3039 New Rochelle NY 25:08 8:05 15/40 394
156 Max Weber 17M M1419 Newtown CT 25:11 8:06 42/77 682
157 Andrew Edwards 33M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 25:13 8:07 16/40 224
158 John Morlock 52M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 25:15 8:07 13/45 362
159 John Tessitore 16M M1419 25:17 8:08 43/77 482
160 Stephanie Maker 0F F0013 CT 25:22 8:09 5/29 749
161 Michael Schoeni 50M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 25:24 8:10 14/45 703
162 Mike Lupo 25M M2029 Monroe CT 25:24 8:10 7/13 539
163 Roy Deoss 53M M5059 Southbury CT 25:27 8:11 15/45 213
164 Al Lindsug 54M M5059 Shelton CT 25:28 8:11 16/45 694
165 Jeff Capeci 50M M5059 Newtown CT 25:31 8:12 17/45 157
166 Nancy Webb 35F F3039 New Milford CT 25:31 8:12 5/70 585
167 Jack Maley 16M M1419 25:32 8:13 44/77 325
168 Ruben Kaplan 14M M1419 Briarcliff Manor NY 25:32 8:13 45/77 293
169 Anna Starodaj 53F F5059 NEW BRITAIN CT 25:32 8:13 2/41 551
170 Robyn Abrams 32F F3039 Newtown CT 25:33 8:13 6/70 102
171 Logan Plaisted 14M M1419 New Milford CT 25:34 8:13 46/77 710
172 Colby Bellone 14M M1419 Redding CT 25:34 8:13 47/77 657
173 Lindsey Gallagher 13F F0013 Newtown CT 25:35 8:14 6/29 252
174 Emily Pardalis 35F F3039 Danbury CT 25:37 8:14 7/70 405
175 Courtney Webber 34F F3039 Danbury CT 25:38 8:15 8/70 493
176 Todd Michalka 50M M5059 Bethel CT 25:38 8:15 18/45 347
177 Elizabeth West 41F F4049 25:39 8:15 6/59 618
178 Martin Burg 53M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 25:40 8:15 19/45 150
179 Abu Daramy 19M M1419 25:40 8:15 48/77 199
180 Grace Larsen 15F F1419 Newtown CT 25:40 8:15 21/52 312
181 Dale Pankow 45M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 25:45 8:17 27/65 402
182 Britta Petersen 8F F0013 Newtown CT 25:45 8:17 7/29 599
183 Michael Petersen 39M M3039 Newtown CT 25:45 8:17 17/40 596
184 Dan Burns 52M M5059 Newtown CT 25:47 8:18 20/45 626
185 Bill Begg 52M M5059 Newtown CT 25:47 8:18 21/45 604
186 Danielle Marion 43F F4049 Newtown CT 25:48 8:18 7/59 327
187 Samantha Dickerson 24F F2029 Columbus OH 25:49 8:18 3/16 668
188 Meredith MacMillan 27F F2029 Wallingford CT 25:51 8:19 4/16 540
189 Robert Onorato 51M M5059 Brookfield CT 25:55 8:20 22/45 395
190 Deen Kemsley 58M M5059 Newtown CT 25:58 8:21 23/45 536
191 Cindy Lyons 58F F5059 Wilton CT 25:59 8:21 3/41 701
192 William Davitt 8M M0013 Wilton CT 25:59 8:21 17/49 202
193 Elizabeth Maker 15F F1419 Newtown CT 26:04 8:23 22/52 743
194 Aidan Nemoto 10M M0013 Southbury CT 26:05 8:23 18/49 376
195 Chris Sutton 48M M4049 Southbury CT 26:07 8:24 28/65 476
196 Stacy Levy 47F F4049 Wilton CT 26:07 8:24 8/59 317
197 Katherine Stallfort 55F F5059 Wilton CT 26:08 8:24 4/41 466
198 Colleen D'Amico 51F F5059 Watertown CT 26:09 8:25 5/41 520
199 Chane Cullens 58M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 26:10 8:25 24/45 191
200 Kevin McGowan 70M M70++ Danbury CT 26:11 8:25 1/7 339
201 Bridgit Spies 15F F1419 Newtown CT 26:12 8:26 23/52 462
202 Allie Reczek 15F F1419 Newtown CT 26:12 8:26 24/52 427
203 Vanessa Moors 39F F3039 Fairfield CT 26:12 8:26 9/70 356
204 Matthew Baker 51M M5059 Danbury CT 26:12 8:26 25/45 125
205 Acadia Petersen 11F F0013 Newtown CT 26:12 8:26 8/29 598
206 Karen Coppola 47F F4049 Southbury CT 26:13 8:26 9/59 217
207 Matthew Benaroch 37M M3039 Derby CT 26:19 8:28 18/40 127
208 Michael Taricami 61M M6069 Burlington CT 26:20 8:28 4/15 659
209 Jennifer Brothers 39F F3039 West Haven CT 26:20 8:28 10/70 145
210 Catherine DiMaria 14F F1419 Newtown CT 26:22 8:29 25/52 215
211 Todd Baggett 48M M4049 Southbury CT 26:23 8:29 29/65 124
212 Alex Amine 16M M1419 Greenwich CT 26:24 8:29 49/77 112
213 Brian Osterhout 33M M3039 Wallingford CT 26:27 8:30 19/40 401
214 Fisher Stites 9M M0013 Newtown CT 26:27 8:30 19/49 552
215 Danny Accomando 9M M0013 Sandy Hook CT 26:28 8:31 20/49 103
216 Marcus Raiz 41M M4049 New Britian CT 26:28 8:31 30/65 748
217 Jake Bulkley 11M M0013 Newtown CT 26:29 8:31 21/49 147
218 Scott Bulkley 42M M4049 Newtown CT 26:29 8:31 31/65 148
219 Alex Trompetta 16M M1419 Newtown CT 26:35 8:33 50/77 485
220 Joe Visinski 26M M2029 Shelton CT 26:37 8:34 8/13 558
221 John Niedermeyer 49M M4049 Woodbury CT 26:43 8:36 32/65 381
222 Andrea Anderson 47F F4049 Newtown CT 26:44 8:36 10/59 728
223 Whitney Goodman 32F F3039 Middlebury CT 26:45 8:36 11/70 723
224 Franza Ajro 32F F3039 Watertown CT 26:45 8:36 12/70 107
225 David Danzak 41M M4049 Stratford CT 26:46 8:37 33/65 198
226 Mandi Poseno 44F F4049 26:47 8:37 11/59 423
227 Eileen Ross 52F F5059 Southbury CT 26:47 8:37 6/41 693
228 Claudia Vira 15F F1419 Watertown CT 26:52 8:38 26/52 709
229 Jimena Chapa 17F F1419 San Pedro NY 26:53 8:39 27/52 736
230 Kim Petruska 49F F4049 Brookfield CT 26:54 8:39 12/59 413
231 Erika Moran 42F F4049 Newtown CT 26:54 8:39 13/59 357
232 Nicki Smith 33F F3039 Newtown CT 26:56 8:40 13/70 455
233 Natalie Waldram 15F F1419 Portland OR 26:56 8:40 28/52 717
234 Laurie Fleischman 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 26:56 8:40 7/41 695
235 Maya Gawley 12F F0013 Danbury CT 26:57 8:40 9/29 257
236 Lauren Wilcox 17F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 27:04 8:42 29/52 559
237 Ann Marie Praino 45F F4049 Newtown CT 27:06 8:43 14/59 672
238 Debora Accomando 43F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 27:07 8:43 15/59 104
239 Robert Soltis 49M M4049 Newtown CT 27:08 8:44 34/65 707
240 Audrey Benson 14F F1419 Newtown CT 27:09 8:44 30/52 661
241 Tom Wroblewski 49M M4049 Ridgefield CT 27:10 8:44 35/65 629
242 Kelly Urso 50F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 27:12 8:45 8/41 490
243 Griffin Nemoto 8M M0013 Southbury CT 27:13 8:45 22/49 377
244 Bridget Berechid 44F F4049 Southbury CT 27:13 8:45 16/59 129
245 Mark Ashbolt 0M M0013 Newtown CT 27:18 8:47 23/49 679
246 Mikaela Visinski 20F F2029 Shelton CT 27:19 8:47 5/16 595
247 Abby Poseno 12F F0013 27:19 8:47 10/29 421
248 Suzanne Wagor 39F F3039 Yonkers NY 27:23 8:48 14/70 622
249 Julia Clark 14F F1419 Newtown CT 27:27 8:50 31/52 175
250 Erick Freeman 35M M3039 27:28 8:50 20/40 246
251 Karen Samperi 42F F4049 Brookfield CT 27:28 8:50 17/59 641
252 Barb Baker 54F F5059 Danbury CT 27:29 8:50 9/41 698
253 Shannon Briggs 34F F3039 Bethel CT 27:31 8:51 15/70 143
254 Kwasema Ayim-Aboasye 16M M1419 27:32 8:51 51/77 120
255 Aimee Rosa 42F F4049 Newtown CT 27:32 8:51 18/59 433
256 Patrick Piscatelli 16M M1419 27:33 8:52 52/77 417
257 Kevin Pheasey 28M M2029 Danbury CT 27:35 8:52 9/13 547
258 Mary Grasso 43F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 27:36 8:53 19/59 267
259 Vicki Clark 48F F4049 Newtown CT 27:40 8:54 20/59 177
260 Susan Pompilio 52F F5059 CT 27:41 8:54 10/41 699
261 Tehri Gasparrini 51F F5059 Ridgefield CT 27:41 8:54 11/41 253
262 Laura Nerone 44F F4049 Newtown CT 27:41 8:54 21/59 378
263 Greg Ritzinger 58M M5059 Newtown CT 27:44 8:55 26/45 664
264 Clay Zachery 14M M1419 27:44 8:55 53/77 505
265 Jonathan Wu 16M M1419 27:44 8:55 54/77 503
266 John Davitt 44M M4049 Wilton CT 27:45 8:56 36/65 201
267 Jessica Maturo 16F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 27:45 8:56 32/52 541
268 David Stowe 46M M4049 Newtown CT 27:46 8:56 37/65 474
269 Hannah Stowe 7F F0013 Newtown CT 27:46 8:56 11/29 475
270 Trey Harris 16M M1419 27:48 8:56 55/77 277
271 Kohl Winer 16M M1419 27:48 8:56 56/77 499
272 Catherine Summ 46F F4049 Newtown CT 27:48 8:56 22/59 653
273 Joe Isola 57M M5059 Newtown CT 27:49 8:57 27/45 286
274 William Dubon 43M M4049 Stamford CT 27:49 8:57 38/65 651
275 Jennifer Zupan 36F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 27:49 8:57 16/70 507
276 Bill Moult 67M M6069 Mt. Sunapee NH 27:50 8:57 5/15 364
277 Jesse Minneman 34M M3039 Wallingford CT 27:51 8:57 21/40 351
278 Rachel Cloran 33F F3039 Farwell NE 27:53 8:58 17/70 517
279 Kim Hossler 45F F4049 Newtown CT 27:54 8:58 23/59 588
280 Donald Thomas 53M M5059 Bethel CT 27:55 8:59 28/45 654
281 Tim Carlson 49M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 27:55 8:59 39/65 163
282 Lisa Mauriello 44F F4049 Newtown CT 27:57 8:59 24/59 331
283 Shane Sweitzer 16M M1419 27:58 9:00 57/77 477
284 Grace Wu 18F F1419 Watertown CT 28:00 9:00 33/52 731
285 Aubrey Benzing- Plourde 14F F1419 Wallingford CT 28:03 9:01 34/52 128
286 Ethan Paley 12M M0013 Sandy Hook CT 28:05 9:02 24/49 615
287 Christopher Gawley 44M M4049 Danbury CT 28:07 9:02 40/65 256
288 Rachel Arena 10F F0013 Newtown CT 28:08 9:03 12/29 118
289 Maureen Cassetta 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 28:11 9:04 25/59 170
290 Thomas R Pearce 53M M5059 Newtown CT 28:12 9:04 29/45 410
291 Norman Frable 70M M70++ Ivins UT 28:14 9:05 2/7 610
292 Trevor Saunders 8M M0013 Brookfield CT 28:16 9:05 25/49 445
293 DELANEY VU 14F F1419 SOUND BEACH NY 28:17 9:06 35/52 637
294 Fredf Webb 41M M4049 New Milford CT 28:17 9:06 41/65 586
295 Chris Kear 35M M3039 Bethel CT 28:20 9:07 22/40 645
296 Carolyn Reed 47F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 28:22 9:07 26/59 428
297 Jeff Johnson 50M M5059 Newtown CT 28:27 9:09 30/45 289
298 Scudder Baggett 26M M2029 Newtown CT 28:27 9:09 10/13 122
299 Jennifer Stoltz 45F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 28:30 9:10 27/59 473
300 Sara Larkin 34F F3039 Bethel CT 28:30 9:10 18/70 311
301 Brandy Jacobs 48F F4049 Newtown CT 28:31 9:10 28/59 529
302 Rick Sutton 51M M5059 North Salem NY 28:31 9:10 31/45 554
303 Edward Faircloth 10M M0013 Sandy hook CT 28:33 9:11 26/49 234
304 Jennifer Faircloth 42F F4049 Sandy hook CT 28:34 9:11 29/59 235
305 Alex Ortner 33M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 28:35 9:11 23/40 396
306 Marni Baggett 47F F4049 Southbury CT 28:35 9:11 30/59 121
307 Greg Flower 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 28:36 9:12 42/65 243
308 Asia Rupert 15F F1419 CT 28:40 9:13 36/52 712
309 David Thompson 42M M4049 Bristol CT 28:40 9:13 43/65 649
310 Lori Vickers 39F F3039 Danbury CT 28:41 9:13 19/70 491
311 AIDAN VU 13M M0013 SOUND BEACH NY 28:42 9:14 27/49 640
312 Dan Wroblewski 13M M0013 Ridgefield CT 28:42 9:14 28/49 630
313 David Esarey 64M M6069 Newtown CT 28:43 9:14 6/15 233
314 Alison Carroll 34F F3039 Danbury CT 28:44 9:14 20/70 164
315 Zachary Averling 11M M0013 CT 28:44 9:14 29/49 704
316 Muhammad Sarwar 48M M4049 Brookfield CT 28:47 9:15 44/65 687
317 Kenneth Pheasey 56M M5059 Newtown CT 28:47 9:15 32/45 546
318 Ben Mattheis 61M M6069 Cheshire CT 28:49 9:16 7/15 676
319 Elizabeth Cassetta 12F F0013 Sandy Hook CT 28:49 9:16 13/29 168
320 Carla Magnano 36F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 28:50 9:16 21/70 680
321 Willo Navas 11M M0013 Southbury CT 28:50 9:16 30/49 375
322 William Navas 49M M4049 Southbury CT 28:51 9:17 45/65 374
323 Richard De Marco 73M M70++ Danbury CT 28:51 9:17 3/7 652
324 Susan Murley 55F F5059 Newtown CT 28:53 9:17 12/41 674
325 Gina Cappelli 33F F3039 Newtown CT 28:56 9:18 22/70 160
326 Allie Tassiello 14F F1419 Newtown CT 28:57 9:18 37/52 481
327 Timothy Harkin 46M M4049 New Milford CT 28:57 9:18 46/65 276
328 Alison Badolato 47F F4049 Newtown CT 28:59 9:19 31/59 685
329 Chase Connell 5M M0013 Sandy hook CT 28:59 9:19 31/49 181
330 Kevin Connell 37M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 29:00 9:19 24/40 565
331 Jenny Edwards 31F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 29:00 9:19 23/70 225
332 Mike Giuespie 45M M4049 Hopewell Jct NY 29:01 9:20 47/65 741
333 Rebecca DeWire 36F F3039 Newtown CT 29:04 9:21 24/70 665
334 Adella Carlson 16F F1419 Woodbury CT 29:06 9:21 38/52 161
335 Sarah Henckel 8F F0013 Southbury CT 29:07 9:22 14/29 705
336 Maureen McCarthy 35F F3039 Stamford CT 29:09 9:22 25/70 334
337 Camryn Findley 15F F1419 Newtown CT 29:10 9:23 39/52 239
338 Mauraid Breitbeil 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:10 9:23 32/59 142
339 Sawyer Findley 12M M0013 Newtown CT 29:14 9:24 32/49 241
340 Lucie Connell 34F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 29:17 9:25 26/70 746
341 Jessie Paulson 33F F3039 Ridgefield CT 29:18 9:25 27/70 544
342 Sean McCleary 14M M1419 Newtown CT 29:20 9:26 58/77 722
343 Francois De Brantes 53M M5059 Newtown CT 29:23 9:27 33/45 206
344 Matjane Nuredini 37F F3039 Watertown CT 29:25 9:28 28/70 386
345 Brian Mowrey 36M M3039 Brookfield CT 29:26 9:28 25/40 365
346 Rob Poseno 44M M4049 29:28 9:28 48/65 424
347 Sara Csaszar 35F F3039 Newtown CT 29:28 9:28 29/70 190
348 Melissa Ansman 37F F3039 Newtown CT 29:29 9:29 30/70 114
349 Sue Archiere 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 29:32 9:30 33/59 115
350 Sarah Schaffer 17F F1419 Danbury CT 29:34 9:30 40/52 655
351 Kira Smith 14F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 29:37 9:31 41/52 454
352 Alexandra Kerwin 38F F3039 Shelton CT 29:40 9:32 31/70 299
353 Rachel Hallgarth 51F F5059 Newtown CT 29:42 9:33 13/41 275
354 Daniel Wright 27M M2029 New York NY 29:44 9:34 11/13 502
355 William Speirs 34M M3039 New Haven CT 29:53 9:37 26/40 461
356 Trish Dawley 53F F5059 Newtown CT 29:54 9:37 14/41 205
357 Haley Barr 15F F1419 Watertown CT 29:54 9:37 42/52 734
358 Gabriela Gura 16F F1419 Watertown CT 29:55 9:37 43/52 527
359 Caroline Moore 16F F1419 Watertown CT 29:58 9:38 44/52 354
360 Sophia Daum 17F F1419 Watertown CT 29:58 9:38 45/52 720
361 Isabelle Posmantur 15F F1419 Watertown CT 29:58 9:38 46/52 632
362 Hannah Wilczynski 17F F1419 Washington DC 29:58 9:38 47/52 721
363 Loanne Morris 50F F5059 Newtown CT 29:59 9:38 15/41 643
364 Michael Gottschalk 45M M4049 Newtown CT 30:01 9:39 49/65 265
365 Kate Roos 31F F3039 Danbury CT 30:01 9:39 32/70 432
366 Pedro Lopez 40M M4049 Waterbury CT 30:04 9:40 50/65 319
367 Christine DeKelis 52F F5059 Newtown CT 30:06 9:41 16/41 733
368 Melissa Lovallo 33F F3039 Oakville CT 30:12 9:43 33/70 320
369 Christy Pappas 42F F4049 Danbury CT 30:13 9:43 34/59 404
370 Cameron Morris 17F F1419 Newtown CT 30:14 9:43 48/52 727
371 Robert Edwards 72M M70++ Eastleigh In 30:17 9:44 4/7 226
372 Erin Merrifield 35F F3039 Newtown Ct 30:21 9:46 34/70 616
373 Ann Mallararapu 18F F1419 Amherst NY 30:22 9:46 49/52 708
374 Kate Travis 35F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 30:23 9:46 35/70 587
375 Ron Kovner 68M M6069 Bethel CT 30:24 9:46 8/15 309
376 Michael Zuraw 53M M5059 Bethel CT 30:26 9:47 34/45 508
377 Matthew McKendry 37M M3039 Newtown CT 30:38 9:51 27/40 340
378 Collin Kelley 10M M0013 Sandy Hookj CT 30:41 9:52 33/49 296
379 Matthew Husvar 38M M3039 Monroe CT 30:42 9:52 28/40 285
380 Colleen Lawlor 41F F4049 New Milford CT 30:46 9:54 35/59 594
381 Itai Mupanduki 17M M1419 30:48 9:54 59/77 366
382 Bill Gerundo 46M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 30:48 9:54 51/65 259
383 Eileen Curran 37F F3039 Danbury CT 30:49 9:55 36/70 193
384 Tyler Saunders 10M M0013 Brookfield CT 30:49 9:55 34/49 446
385 Stewart Luke 7M M0013 30:52 9:56 35/49 619
386 Bill Stewart 39M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 30:53 9:56 29/40 468
387 Karen Tuller 46F F4049 Southbury CT 30:54 9:56 36/59 489
388 Pat Smith 68F F6069 Sandy Hook CT 30:55 9:56 1/5 456
389 Jessica Gibson 33F F3039 Newtown CT 30:56 9:57 37/70 525
390 Jen Levy 26F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 30:57 9:57 6/16 537
391 Jordan Levy 28M M2029 Sandy Hook CT 30:57 9:57 12/13 538
392 Janet Egan 54F F5059 Newtown CT 30:58 9:57 17/41 228
393 Frank Chieffalo 14M M1419 Danbury CT 30:58 9:57 60/77 171
394 Christine Schmittgall 27F F2029 Bethel CT 30:59 9:58 7/16 449
395 Trish McKenzie 46F F4049 Newtown CT 31:00 9:58 37/59 342
396 Luci Frable 44F F4049 Newtown CT 31:01 9:58 38/59 611
397 Kerry Hackert 35F F3039 Danbury CT 31:03 9:59 38/70 638
398 Michael Porco 39F F3039 Newtown CT 31:07 10:00 39/70 590
399 Brad Greene 53M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 31:08 10:01 35/45 268
400 Erica Carlson 31F F3039 Amston CT 31:09 10:01 40/70 162
401 Chris Plaisted 51M M5059 New Milford CT 31:15 10:03 36/45 711
402 Felix Summ 16M M1419 Newtown CT 31:16 10:03 61/77 739
403 David Monti 15M M1419 31:20 10:05 62/77 353
404 Roy Randall 67M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 31:35 10:09 9/15 426
405 Pat Sniffin 57M M5059 Danbury CT 31:35 10:09 37/45 459
406 Pamela Baker 51F F5059 Danbury CT 31:36 10:10 18/41 126
407 Lindsey McCullough 38F F3039 Fairfield CT 31:41 10:11 41/70 337
408 Kiley Gottschalk 32F F3039 Newtown CT 31:43 10:12 42/70 264
409 Kevin McCoy 15M M1419 Danbury CT 31:44 10:12 63/77 683
410 Sandra Lobo 45F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 31:45 10:13 39/59 318
411 Terri Gibbons 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 31:46 10:13 40/59 524
412 Arin Aggarwal 10M M0013 Newtown CT 31:47 10:13 36/49 106
413 Paul Amerling 44M M4049 Pound Ridge NY 31:49 10:14 52/65 111
414 Jason Patrick 39M M3039 Newtown CT 31:50 10:14 30/40 406
415 Andrew Siebern 66M M6069 Newtown CT 32:01 10:18 10/15 452
416 Sarah Lynch 37F F3039 Newtown CT 32:03 10:18 43/70 323
417 Paul Noniewick 51M M5059 CT 32:09 10:20 38/45 666
418 Mark Dawley 51M M5059 Newtown CT 32:13 10:22 39/45 203
419 Joe Kearney 59M M5059 Newtown CT 32:15 10:22 40/45 533
420 Virginia Zimmermann 0F F0013 Sandy Hook CT 32:20 10:24 15/29 737
421 Lynn Kerwin 56F F5059 Venice FL 32:20 10:24 19/41 300
422 Wayne Hapgood 68M M6069 Middletown CT 32:22 10:25 11/15 566
423 Conrad Chapman 10M M0013 Newtown CT 32:30 10:27 37/49 516
424 Sarah Sullivan 38F F3039 Bristol CT 32:33 10:28 44/70 648
425 Chris Chapman 47M M4049 Newtown CT 32:34 10:28 53/65 515
426 Leigh-Ann Kear 35F F3039 Bethel CT 32:41 10:31 45/70 646
427 Aiden Kortze 9M M0013 Newtown CT 32:42 10:31 38/49 304
428 Claire Kortze 8F F0013 Newtown CT 32:42 10:31 16/29 306
429 Andrew Paulson 34M M3039 Ridgefield CT 32:43 10:31 31/40 543
430 Kim Bragoli 37F F3039 Newtown CT 32:45 10:32 46/70 633
431 Cary Kortze 39M M3039 Newtown CT 32:47 10:33 32/40 305
432 Lucia Kortze 38F F3039 Newtown CT 32:48 10:33 47/70 307
433 Christine O'Brien-Costantin 17F F1419 Newtown CT 32:50 10:34 50/52 389
434 Daphne Mills 44F F4049 Danbury CT 32:53 10:35 41/59 350
435 Lisa Tabb 44F F4049 New Orleans LA 32:57 10:36 42/59 555
436 Jonathan Berry 43M M4049 Wilton CT 33:01 10:37 54/65 634
437 Justin Berry 7M M0013 Wilton CT 33:01 10:37 39/49 635
438 Willkiam Smith 73M M70++ Sandy Hook CT 33:03 10:38 5/7 457
439 Ethan McDonnell 25M M2029 Wallingford CT 33:04 10:38 13/13 338
440 Peter Fitzgerald 16M M1419 Lunenburg MA 33:09 10:40 64/77 242
441 Jack Fiala 15M M1419 33:10 10:40 65/77 238
442 Jessica Gerundo 40F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 33:19 10:43 43/59 260
443 Kathy Frable 70F F70++ Ivins UT 33:23 10:44 1/2 609
444 Cristina Gomes 14F F1419 Newtown CT 33:26 10:45 51/52 650
445 Kevin Johnson 44M M4049 Southbury CT 33:29 10:46 55/65 291
446 Jennifer Rioual 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 33:31 10:47 48/70 430
447 Shannon Stewart 33F F3039 Waterbury CT 33:35 10:48 49/70 470
448 Courtney Papallo 31F F3039 Brookfield CT 33:39 10:49 50/70 688
449 Brandi Shelton 42F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 33:45 10:51 44/59 549
450 Cathi KARPUS 48F F4049 Newtown CT 33:46 10:52 45/59 613
451 Peter Bowles 73M M70++ Woodbury CT 33:46 10:52 6/7 140
452 Cheri Hyatt 42F F4049 New Milford CT 33:54 10:54 46/59 528
453 Torin Kearney 12M M0013 Newtown CT 33:59 10:56 40/49 534
454 Lisa Trupp 50F F5059 Southbury CT 34:00 10:56 20/41 488
455 David Groper 55M M5059 Danbury CT 34:04 10:57 41/45 269
456 Laura Tarbox 58F F5059 New Canaan CT 34:08 10:59 21/41 480
457 Michael Portnoy 64M M6069 Newtown CT 34:09 10:59 12/15 420
458 Alisha Gruneberg 26F F2029 Brookfield CT 34:11 11:00 8/16 270
459 Lauren Patrick 38F F3039 Newtown CT 34:12 11:00 51/70 407
460 Jerold Kochman 50M M5059 Ridgefield CT 34:13 11:00 42/45 303
461 Alisa Williams 42F F4049 NEWTOWN CT 34:16 11:01 47/59 498
462 Erin Hall 32F F3039 Danbury CT 34:19 11:02 52/70 273
463 Adriana Gutierrez 39F F3039 Sandy hook CT 34:19 11:02 53/70 647
464 Anne Healy 39F F3039 Westport CT 34:20 11:02 54/70 282
465 Brian Barry 6M M0013 Brookfield CT 34:22 11:03 41/49 742
466 Emma Wishneski 11F F0013 Sandy Hook CT 34:22 11:03 17/29 500
467 Paul Barry 50M M5059 Brookfield CT 34:22 11:03 43/45 510
468 Paul Wishneski 44F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 34:23 11:03 48/59 501
469 Beth Davis 50F F5059 Newtown CT 34:39 11:09 22/41 696
470 Robert Lupham 18M M1419 Wallingford CT 34:50 11:12 66/77 322
471 Laura Cooper 61F F6069 Newtown CT 34:54 11:13 2/5 184
472 Jonny Sutton 13M M0013 North Salem NY 35:00 11:15 42/49 553
473 Lisa Allen 48F F4049 Woodbury CT 35:05 11:17 49/59 109
474 Lesley Fearnley 59F F5059 Middletown CT 35:12 11:19 23/41 567
475 Alison Lee-Dubon 39F F3039 Stamford CT 35:13 11:19 55/70 313
476 Alberto Cifuentes Jr 31M M3039 New Britain CT 35:15 11:20 33/40 584
477 Melissa Carroll 25F F2029 Stratford CT 35:21 11:22 9/16 166
478 Rebecca Furlong 38F F3039 Bpt CT 35:23 11:23 56/70 691
479 Jenna Gonski 14F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 35:23 11:23 52/52 526
480 Shaila Cordone 38F F3039 Washington DC 35:32 11:26 57/70 185
481 Vincent Cordone 51M M5059 Shelton CT 35:32 11:26 44/45 186
482 Andrew Telles 9M M0013 Trumbull CT 35:36 11:27 43/49 744
483 Michael Pilch 43M M4049 New Milford CT 35:39 11:28 56/65 414
484 Kathleen Mason 50F F5059 Newtown CT 35:48 11:31 24/41 330
485 Joey Moran 12F F0013 Newtown CT 35:54 11:33 18/29 359
486 Hayden Denny 17M M1419 Northfield MA 35:58 11:34 67/77 212
487 FIONA VU 8F F0013 SOUND BEACH NY 35:58 11:34 19/29 642
488 Joe Moran 42M M4049 Newtown CT 36:00 11:35 57/65 358
489 Stacey Telles 46F F4049 Trumbull CT 36:02 11:35 50/59 745
490 Denise Navarro 29F F2029 Seymour CT 36:02 11:35 10/16 372
491 Julsan Fraser 16M M1419 36:03 11:36 68/77 244
492 Katherine Hatcher 11F F0013 Sandy Hook CT 36:03 11:36 20/29 280
493 Rob Hatcher 44M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 36:03 11:36 58/65 281
494 Darian Davis 17M M1419 36:04 11:36 69/77 200
495 Elana Sadlon 20F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 36:05 11:36 11/16 436
496 Jessica Marion 38F F3039 Brookfield CT 36:09 11:37 58/70 329
497 Olivia Bossio-Dotolo 7F F0013 Newtown CT 36:10 11:38 21/29 137
498 Dawn Horne 50F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 36:10 11:38 25/41 284
499 Deb Bossio 38F F3039 Newtown CT 36:10 11:38 59/70 136
500 Anthony Dotolo 37M M3039 Newtown CT 36:11 11:38 34/40 218
501 Ana Luisa Frable 11F F0013 Newtown CT 36:12 11:38 22/29 612
502 Christy Hatcher 44F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 36:13 11:39 51/59 279
503 Mark Valigorsky 32M M3039 Orange CT 36:16 11:40 35/40 601
504 Sean Denneny 16M M1419 36:22 11:42 70/77 211
505 Jennifer Moriarty 39F F3039 Pleasant valley NY 36:23 11:42 60/70 360
506 Cindy Hedrick 57F F5059 Newtown CT 36:27 11:43 26/41 283
507 Meighan Dutt 54F F5059 Newtown CT 36:28 11:44 27/41 220
508 Derrick Santiful 45M M4049 Danbury CT 36:30 11:44 59/65 440
509 Janet Gordon 56F F5059 Madison CT 36:39 11:47 28/41 262
510 Sam Blank 16M M1419 36:40 11:47 71/77 131
511 Matthew Allsino 16M M1419 36:41 11:48 72/77 110
512 Tyler Pilch 11M M0013 New Milford CT 36:47 11:50 44/49 415
513 Angelee Niedermeyer 54F F5059 Woodbury CT 36:48 11:50 29/41 542
514 Justin Nickerson 42M M4049 Danbury CT 36:50 11:51 60/65 379
515 North Peters 16M M1419 36:56 11:53 73/77 412
516 Anthony Solano 17M M1419 36:58 11:53 74/77 460
517 Payton Saunders 7M M0013 Brookfield CT 37:01 11:54 45/49 444
518 David Moseman 44M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 37:02 11:55 61/65 363
519 Andrea Saunders 32F F3039 Brookfield CT 37:03 11:55 61/70 442
520 Timothy Paulson 68M M6069 Westlake Village CA 37:07 11:56 13/15 545
521 Anna Fratczak 58F F5059 Old Greenwich CT 37:07 11:56 30/41 245
522 Kyleigh O'Keefe 5F F0013 New Rochelle NY 37:22 12:01 23/29 393
523 Donielle O'Keefe 32F F3039 New Rochelle NY 37:23 12:01 62/70 392
524 Dieter Eiselen 19M M1419 37:24 12:02 75/77 230
525 Karla Johnson 52F F5059 Newtown CT 37:38 12:06 31/41 290
526 Diam Sargent 56F F5059 Holden ME 37:46 12:09 32/41 689
527 Megan Sniffin 23F F2029 Danbury CT 38:05 12:15 12/16 458
528 Tara Foster 34F F3039 Newtown CT 38:06 12:15 63/70 602
529 Suzen Stewart 39F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 38:21 12:20 64/70 471
530 Sara Kasbarian 39F F3039 Sandy hook CT 38:29 12:23 65/70 532
531 Danielle Oberg 34F F3039 Newtown CT 38:30 12:23 66/70 388
532 Caroline Cassetta 11F F0013 Sandy Hook CT 38:39 12:26 24/29 167
533 Jaiden Cruz 16M M1419 38:48 12:29 76/77 189
534 Michael Johnon Jr. 16M M1419 39:09 12:36 77/77 288
535 Lawerence Spinnato 31M M3039 Wallingford CT 39:09 12:36 36/40 464
536 Ival Kovner 64F F6069 Bethel CT 39:41 12:46 3/5 308
537 Sherri Baggett 56F F5059 Newtown CT 39:53 12:50 33/41 123
538 Maryellen Hall 52F F5059 Ridgefield CT 40:19 12:58 34/41 274
539 Laurie DeAngelis 53F F5059 Newtown CT 40:33 13:03 35/41 207
540 Terry Stoller 60F F6069 Newtown CT 40:34 13:03 4/5 472
541 Chase Daloia 7M M0013 Middletown CT 40:38 13:04 46/49 718
542 Daniel Daloia 36M M3039 Middletown CT 40:40 13:05 37/40 719
543 Anna Peck 10F F0013 Newtown CT 40:57 13:10 25/29 592
544 James Bergeron 80M M70++ Newtown CT 40:58 13:11 7/7 130
545 Sara Wasley 32F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 41:40 13:24 67/70 492
546 Erin McCrodden 35F F3039 WEST HAVEN CT 42:04 13:32 68/70 336
547 Gary MacRae 66M M6069 Newtown CT 42:05 13:32 14/15 686
548 Norah Whitmore 6F F0013 Sandy Hook CT 42:10 13:34 26/29 497
549 Kim Whitmore 44F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 42:10 13:34 52/59 496
550 Jon Trupp 68M M6069 Southbury CT 42:10 13:34 15/15 487
551 Aidan Brothers 10M M0013 West Haven CT 42:21 13:37 47/49 144
552 David McCrodden 37M M3039 Wolcott CT 42:22 13:38 38/40 335
553 Stanley Zarnoch 47M M4049 West Haven CT 42:26 13:39 62/65 560
554 Krista Colavito 34F F3039 Naugatuck CT 42:33 13:41 69/70 179
555 Terry Ferris 48F F4049 Newtown CT 42:39 13:43 53/59 522
556 Brady Eggleston 23F F2029 Brighton MA MA 42:45 13:45 13/16 229
557 Kate Mayer 51F F5059 Newtown CT 42:46 13:46 36/41 333
558 Tracey Smith 56F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 42:48 13:46 37/41 639
559 Nathalie Debrantes 54F F5059 Newtown CT 42:49 13:46 38/41 208
560 Tim Bartlett 48M M4049 Newtown CT 43:45 14:04 63/65 677
561 Deryl Gaier 58M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 44:05 14:11 45/45 251
562 Kaitlyn Johnson 29F F2029 Brookfield CT 44:11 14:13 14/16 603
563 Rita Kelley 70F F70++ Newtown CT 44:27 14:18 2/2 297
564 Catherine Murphy 10F F0013 Newtown CT 44:30 14:19 27/29 713
565 Nora Murphy 40F F4049 Newtown CT 44:31 14:19 54/59 714
566 Tanya Capeci 53F F5059 Newtown CT 45:16 14:34 39/41 158
567 Greg Furlong 39M M3039 Bpl CT 46:02 14:48 39/40 690
568 Joan King 61F F6069 Danbury CT 47:45 15:22 5/5 301
569 Meng Rooney 44F F4049 Danbury CT 47:45 15:22 55/59 548
570 James Stewart 31M M3039 Waterbury CT 47:55 15:25 40/40 469
571 Liliana Ruiz 51F F5059 CT 47:59 15:26 40/41 747
572 Stacey Moore 40F F4049 Danbury CT 48:05 15:28 56/59 355
573 Ellie Lemieux 4F F0013 Newtown CT 48:59 15:46 28/29 315
574 Jackie Lemieux 25F F2029 Newtown CT 49:00 15:46 15/16 740
575 Cara Lemieux 35F F3039 Newtown CT 49:02 15:46 70/70 314
576 Meaghan Dawley 25F F2029 Newtown CT 50:51 16:21 16/16 204
577 Rich Mavery 44M M4049 CT 52:53 17:01 64/65 715
578 Sandra Coon 45F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 53:59 17:22 57/59 702
579 Lia Raamut 43F F4049 CT 54:43 17:36 58/59 716
580 Rena Dobrydnio 0F F0013 Newtown CT 54:44 17:37 29/29 562
581 Malakai Ortner 6M M0013 Sandy Hook CT 59:54 19:16 48/49 398
582 Paul D'Agostino 45M M4049 Newtown CT 59:54 19:16 65/65 196
583 Rafe D'Agostino 0M M0013 59:55 19:17 49/49 614
584 Noelle D'Agostino 45F F4049 Newtown CT 59:56 19:17 59/59 195
585 Tracy Minchak 51F F5059 Newtown CT 1:01:29 19:47 41/41 684

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Kevin Boughan 2. Pat Dennen 3. Tony Perugini 4. Connor McNerney 5. Ethan Burg

Top Female: 1. Jenna Gasparrini 2. Angela Saidman 3. Erin Tressler 4. Lu Hage 5. Jocelyn Stark

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates