Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results (F)    

Hartford Middle School T&F Championships
2015 Hartford Middle School Indoor Track & Field Championships
Sunday March 8, 2015 - Hartford Public High School - Hartford,CT (Oval: 160 m)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

              2015 Hartford Middle School Indoor Track & Field Championships
        Sunday March 8, 2015 -  Hartford Public High School  - Hartford,CT (Oval: 160 m)
                  Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
   
   ******************************************************************************
                           TRACK & FIELD MEET SCORES               
   ******************************************************************************

  
                    Girls - Team Scores - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jumoke Academy Charter      73        2) Two Rivers Magnet Middle   59   
    3) CREC Public Safety Academ   41        4) metropolitan learning cen  37   
    5) Academy of aerospace & en   22        6) Classical Magnet           20   
    7) Sports and Medical Scienc   12        8) ESM at Mary Hooker         11   
 
                    Boys - Team Score - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Two Rivers Magnet Middle   102        2) CREC Public Safety Academ  55   
    3) Jumoke Academy Charter      54        4) Academy of aerospace & en  41   
    5) metropolitan learning cen   40        6) Classical Magnet           19   
    7) ESM at Mary Hooker          16        8) Sports and Medical Scienc   1   

 
   ******************************************************************************
                           TRACK & FIELD MEET RESULTS               
   ******************************************************************************
                                   
 
                    Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   158 Camacho, Eddie      19 Two Rivers Magne          7.67q  4 
  2   165 Stallings, Everett  19 Two Rivers Magne          7.71q  5 
  3     8 munoz, justin       20 Academy of aero           8.21q  2 
  4    16 balogou, yasin      20 Academy of aero           8.35q  3 
  5    98 Foster, Marlon      16 Jumoke Acade              8.59q  1 
  6    52 Dionne, Austin      20 Crec Public               8.87q  1 
 --    28 Brown, Jailen       19 Capital City             X8.88   3 
  7    10 mendez, josiah      20 Academy of aero           8.99   1 
  8   152 Hamilton, Treshaun  21 Sports and Med            9.10   2 
  9   131 djan, bryce         20 metropolitan LC           9.13   4 
 10   173 Santiago, Bryan     19 Two Rivers Magne          9.25   5 
 11   120 Dublin, Mehki       19 Jumoke Acade              9.28   5 
 12    42 Warren, Daniel      08 Classical Magnet          9.35   2 
 13   129 daniels, travis     20 metropolitan LC           9.55   3 
 14   106 Channer, Daheem     16 Jumoke Acade              9.64   4 
 15   132 stewart, caiden     20 metropolitan LC           9.96   5 
 16    40 Kiston, Kymani      20 Classical Magnet         10.21   1 
 17   151 Guadalupe, Julian   21 Sports and Med           10.28   3 
 18    69 Levest, Carlos      20 Esm Mary Hooker          10.80   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   158 Camacho, Eddie      19 Two Rivers Magne          7.58  
  2   165 Stallings, Everett  19 Two Rivers Magne          7.62  
  3     8 munoz, justin       20 Academy of aero           8.27  
  4    16 balogou, yasin      20 Academy of aero           8.32  
  5    98 Foster, Marlon      16 Jumoke Acade              8.65  
  6    52 Dionne, Austin      20 Crec Public               8.93  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    54 Will, Ezell         19 Crec Public              10.20   3 
  2    16 balogou, yasin      20 Academy of aero          10.36   3 
  3    68 Ventura, Oliver     19 Esm Mary Hooker          10.48   3 
  4    64 Shorter, Isaiah     19 Esm Mary Hooker          10.74   3 
  5    46 Nick, Smith         19 Crec Public              11.10   2 
  6     3 cooke, thomas       19 Academy of aero          11.43   2 
  7   102 Daley, Devonte      19 Jumoke Acade             11.57   1 
  8     6 whyte, jahfi        20 Academy of aero          12.05   1 
  9   115 Reid, Sephton       19 Jumoke Acade             12.39   2 
 10   178 Ducharme, Matthew   21 Two Rivers Magne         12.77   1 
 11   159 Sun, TJ             19 Two Rivers Magne         13.25   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   123 Bell, Timothy       15 Jumoke Acade             27.28   5 
  2   140 agyyei, samuel      19 metropolitan LC          27.76   6 
  3   158 Camacho, Eddie      19 Two Rivers Magne         28.12   5 
 --    20 Hill, Shakur        20 Capital City            X28.28   5 
  4    54 Will, Ezell         19 Crec Public              29.40   4 
 --    30 Ferguson, Tahj      20 Capital City            X30.41   5 
  5     7 cooke, jhyeim       20 Academy of aero          32.96   3 
  6    55 David, Rivera       19 Crec Public              33.68   2 
  7    10 mendez, josiah      20 Academy of aero          34.36   2 
  8   172 Botts, Charles      21 Two Rivers Magne         34.48   3 
  9   173 Santiago, Bryan     19 Two Rivers Magne         34.70   1 
 10   143 gardner, josiah     19 metropolitan LC          35.68   6 
 11    13 haouchine, jonatha  20 Academy of aero          35.93   3 
 12   111 Powell, Brandon     19 Jumoke Acade             36.41   4 
 13   129 daniels, travis     20 metropolitan LC          36.50   6 
 14   152 Hamilton, Treshaun  21 Sports and Med           38.35   2 
 15    69 Levest, Carlos      20 Esm Mary Hooker          44.33   1 
 16    62 Ruetz, Michael      19 Esm Mary Hooker          45.65   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --    19 Jones, Hayden       19 Capital City            X59.64   6 
  1   123 Bell, Timothy       15 Jumoke Acade           1:00.17   6 
  2   140 agyyei, samuel      19 metropolitan LC        1:03.47   1 
  3    49 Zaldivar, Sergio    19 Crec Public            1:04.67   5 
  4   179 Rivera, Moises      19 Two Rivers Magne       1:12.20   5 
  5     1 misunas, josh       20 Academy of aero        1:12.76   2 
 --    17 Plummer, Corey      22 Capital City          X1:13.80   5 
  6   177 Barkasy, Dylan      20 Two Rivers Magne       1:14.51   6 
  7   101 Barnwell, Kareem    17 Jumoke Acade           1:15.77   4 
  8     3 cooke, thomas       19 Academy of aero        1:19.10   1 
  9   143 gardner, josiah     19 metropolitan LC        1:21.23   2 
 10    46 Nick, Smith         19 Crec Public            1:22.17   3 
 --    31 St Clair, Jordan    22 Capital City          X1:23.34   4 
 11   137 williams, christai  19 metropolitan LC        1:25.94   1 
 12    36 Sylvain, Pierre     19 Classical Magnet       1:27.42   6 
 13   151 Guadalupe, Julian   21 Sports and Med         1:29.50   3 
 14   178 Ducharme, Matthew   21 Two Rivers Magne       1:29.68   4 
 --   103 Featherson, Devon   19 Jumoke Acade                DQ   4  lane violation
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    57 Chris, Benton       21 Crec Public            2:47.61   2 
 --    24 Barkesy, Sean       22 Capital City          X2:48.22   2 
  2   142 serville, jalen     20 metropolitan LC        2:58.60   2 
  3    68 Ventura, Oliver     19 Esm Mary Hooker        2:58.74   2 
  4   131 djan, bryce         20 metropolitan LC        2:58.99   2 
 --    26 Pena, Dominic       23 Capital City          X3:00.52   2 
  5   174 Gallimore, Tyler    19 Two Rivers Magne       3:05.28   1 
  6    35 Doyle, Collin       20 Classical Magnet       3:08.32   1 
  7   168 Tofil, Jared        21 Two Rivers Magne       3:10.56   1 
  8   114 Forbes, Ryan        18 Jumoke Acade           3:34.98   1 
  9   118 Chukwurah, Emeka    19 Jumoke Acade           3:48.77   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Corso, AJ           19 Two Rivers Magne       5:50.48  
 --    24 Barkesy, Sean       22 Capital City          X5:54.53  
  2    41 Ten Eyck, Jackson   20 Classical Magnet       6:20.82  
  3   142 serville, jalen     20 metropolitan LC        6:22.74  
  4   163 Moreland, Austin    19 Two Rivers Magne       7:14.06  
  5    99 Barclay, Ajahni     17 Jumoke Acade           7:21.19  
  6   159 Sun, TJ             19 Two Rivers Magne       7:22.20  
  7    65 Rego, Hunter        19 Esm Mary Hooker        7:50.08  
  8    58 McGrath, Jake       21 Crec Public            8:07.11  
 
Event 10  Boys  Sprint Medley (1-1-2-4) - laps 160 meter
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Two Rivers Magnet Middle  'A'                       3:47.70  
     1) 165 Stallings, Everette 19      2) 158 Camacho, Eddie 19          
     3) 167 Collins, Christopher 19     4) 164 Corso, AJ 19               
  2 Classical Magnet  'A'                               4:07.68  
     1) 43 Burbank, Robert 21           2) 36 Sylvain, Pierre 19          
     3) 44 Morgan, Demarco 20           4) 41 Ten Eyck, Jackson 20        
  3 Jumoke Academy Charter  'A'                         4:07.91  
     1) 98 Foster, Marlon 16            2) 114 Forbes, Ryan 18            
     3) 104 McCatty, Jahmarcus 17       4) 115 Reid, Sephton 19           
 -- Capital City Track Club-C  'A'                     X4:08.14  
     1) 28 Brown, Jailen 19             2) 31 St Clair, Jordan 22         
     3) 26 Pena, Dominic 23             4) 24 Barkesy, Sean 22            
 
Event 11  Boys 4 x 640 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jumoke Academy Charter  'A'                         9:57.21  
     1) 115 Reid, Sephton 19            2) 104 McCatty, Jahmarcus 17      
     3) 118 Chukwurah, Emeka 19         4) 99 Barclay, Ajahni 17          
 -- Sports and Medical Scienc  'A'                          DNF  
     1) 156 Harrington, Christian 19    2) 150 Reily, Sawyer 20           
     3) 148 Newton, Owen 19             4) 155 Webb, Zahrae 19            
 -- Two Rivers Magnet Middle  'A'                           DNF  
     1) 168 Tofil, Jared 21             2) 163 Moreland, Austin 19        
     3) 174 Gallimore, Tyler 19         4) 169 Schmidek, Jacob 21         
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    49 Zaldivar, Sergio    19 Crec Public           16-02.50      4.94m 
  2   162 Baroncini, Tre      19 Two Rivers Magne      15-02.00      4.62m 
  3   177 Barkasy, Dylan      20 Two Rivers Magne      14-04.00      4.36m 
 --    17 Plummer, Corey      22 Capital City         X13-08.50      4.17m 
  4   167 Collins, Christoph  19 Two Rivers Magne      12-10.50      3.92m 
  5    13 haouchine, jonatha  20 Academy of aero       12-02.00      3.70m 
  6   152 Hamilton, Treshaun  21 Sports and Med        11-01.00      3.37m 
  7   103 Featherson, Devon   19 Jumoke Acade          10-05.50      3.18m 
  8    69 Levest, Carlos      20 Esm Mary Hooker        9-11.00      3.02m 
  9    62 Ruetz, Michael      19 Esm Mary Hooker        9-05.00      2.87m 
 10   151 Guadalupe, Julian   21 Sports and Med         8-06.00      2.59m 
 11    58 McGrath, Jake       21 Crec Public            7-08.50      2.34m 
 12   102 Daley, Devonte      19 Jumoke Acade           7-07.00      2.31m 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    55 David, Rivera       19 Crec Public           35-02.00     10.71m 
  2     1 misunas, josh       20 Academy of aero       31-09.00      9.67m 
  3   162 Baroncini, Tre      19 Two Rivers Magne      30-00.00      9.14m 
  4   167 Collins, Christoph  19 Two Rivers Magne      29-03.00      8.91m 
  5    40 Kiston, Kymani      20 Classical Magnet      29-00.00      8.83m 
  6    57 Chris, Benton       21 Crec Public           27-05.00      8.35m 
  7    42 Warren, Daniel      08 Classical Magnet      26-01.50      7.96m 
  8     6 whyte, jahfi        20 Academy of aero       24-09.00      7.54m 
  9    64 Shorter, Isaiah     19 Esm Mary Hooker       24-08.50      7.53m
 --    21 Milner-Jones, John  23 Capital City         X19-07.00      5.96m 
 10    65 Rego, Hunter        19 Esm Mary Hooker       19-05.00      5.91m 
 11   113 Davis, Matthew      17 Jumoke Acade          18-08.00      5.68m 
 12    62 Ruetz, Michael      19 Esm Mary Hooker       18-07.00      5.66m 
 13   120 Dublin, Mehki       19 Jumoke Acade          17-04.00      5.28m 
 14   132 stewart, caiden     20 metropolitan LC       15-05.00      4.69m 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x320 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Capital City Track Club-C  'A'                     X3:34.62   2 
     1) 17 Plummer, Corey 22            2) 20 Hill, Shakur 20             
     3) 30 Ferguson, Tahj 20            4) 19 Jones, Hayden 19            

  1 Jumoke Academy Charter  'A'                         3:52.59   2 
     1) 114 Forbes, Ryan 18             2) 101 Barnwell, Kareem 17        
     3) 123 Bell, Timothy 15            4) 98 Foster, Marlon 16           
  2 Two Rivers Magnet Middle  'A'                       3:53.64   2 
     1) 171 Bolden, Malachi 20          2) 172 Botts, Charles 21          
     3) 177 Barkasy, Dylan 20           4) 179 Rivera, Moises 19          
 
Event 19  Girls 4x320 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jumoke Academy Charter  'A'                         4:09.72  
     1) 126 Nugent, Shaniece 18         2) 108 Young, Tahjae 17           
     3) 110 Bailey, Katelan 17          4) 112 Medlin, Monajia 16         
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   138 hightower, taylor   20 metropolitan LC           8.63q  4 
  2    23 Gray, Aria          23 Capital City             X8.75q  1 
  3   112 Medlin, Monajia     16 Jumoke Acade              8.94q  2 
  4    50 Cameron, Quintiche  21 Crec Public               8.97q  4 
  5    29 Chaney, Tyara       20 Capital City             X9.12q  4 
  6    39 Nelson, Randi       19 Classical Magnet          9.18q  1 
  7    56 Katelyne, Cartagen  21 Crec Public               9.19   1 
  8    63 Ramos, Esmaralda    20 Esm Mary Hooker           9.22   2 
  9    53 Nazeera, Husman     19 Crec Public               9.62   4 
 10   125 Anderson, Zantia    19 Jumoke Acade              9.72   4 
 11    15 ramos, celines      20 Academy of aero           9.88   1 
 12    12 boreland, samantha  20 Academy of aero           9.90   2 
 13    67 Thompson, Amirah    20 Esm Mary Hooker          10.11   4 
 14   105 Childs, Tierah      17 Jumoke Acade             10.62   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   138 hightower, taylor   20 metropolitan LC           8.60  
 --    23 Gray, Aria          23 Capital City             X8.67  
  2   112 Medlin, Monajia     16 Jumoke Acade              8.77  
  3    50 Cameron, Quintiche  21 Crec Public               8.89  
 --    29 Chaney, Tyara       20 Capital City             X9.11  
  4    39 Nelson, Randi       19 Classical Magnet          9.25  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Young, Tahjae       17 Jumoke Acade             10.94  
  2   170 Vaz, Zoe            19 Two Rivers Magne         11.83  
  3   176 Soto-Mendez, Natas  21 Two Rivers Magne         11.93  
  4    15 ramos, celines      20 Academy of aero          13.80  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --    32 Gray, Amari         21 Capital City            X32.41   5 
  1   138 hightower, taylor   20 metropolitan LC          33.22   5 
 --    33 Gray, Asra          23 Capital City            X34.73   4 
  2    50 Cameron, Quintiche  21 Crec Public              35.67   3 
  3    39 Nelson, Randi       19 Classical Magnet         35.94   4 
  4   122 Brown, Gabrielle    17 Jumoke Acade             36.33   2 
  5   170 Vaz, Zoe            19 Two Rivers Magne         36.90   3 
  -    18 Salim, Maya         24 Capital City            X37.52   3 
  6    47 Hannah, Gonzalez    21 Crec Public              38.44   4 
  7    67 Thompson, Amirah    20 Esm Mary Hooker          41.80   2 
  8    12 boreland, samantha  20 Academy of aero          43.31   2 
  9   105 Childs, Tierah      17 Jumoke Acade             43.82   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   161 Walker, Aaliyah     19 Two Rivers Magne       1:13.34   3 
  2   126 Nugent, Shaniece    18 Jumoke Acade           1:16.40   3 
  3   117 Haylett, Janeh      15 Jumoke Acade           1:21.06   2 
 --    18 Salim, Maya         24 Capital City          X1:21.95   2 
  4   176 Soto-Mendez, Natas  21 Two Rivers Magne       1:23.23   1 
  5   147 Aujla, Jansher      19 Sports and Med         1:25.75   2 
  6   130 jackson, makayla    20 metropolitan LC        1:27.36   1 
  7   125 Anderson, Zantia    19 Jumoke Acade           1:30.62   2 
 --    32 Gray, Amari         21 Capital City               XDQ   3  ran off track
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Walker, Aaliyah     19 Two Rivers Magne       3:00.89  
  2     2 haouchine, isabell  19 Academy of aero        3:09.76  
  3    63 Ramos, Esmaralda    20 Esm Mary Hooker        3:19.35  
  4   110 Bailey, Katelan     17 Jumoke Acade           3:21.32  
  5   100 McDonald, Taelor    16 Jumoke Acade           3:25.30  
  6   180 Datta, Johanna      21 Two Rivers Magne       3:28.08  
  7   144 vezina, jessica     20 metropolitan LC        3:29.01  
 
Event 28  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 haouchine, isabell  19 Academy of aero        6:59.36  
  2   180 Datta, Johanna      21 Two Rivers Magne       7:23.98  
  3   144 vezina, jessica     20 metropolitan LC        7:25.23  
 
Event 30  Girls  Sprint Medley (1-1-2-4) laps 160 meters
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Capital City Track Club-C  'A'                     X3:59.55  
     1) 33 Gray, Asra 23                2) 22 Jones, Johniece 22          
     3) 23 Gray, Aria 23                4) 32 Gray, Amari 21              

  1 Jumoke Academy Charter  'A'                         4:19.09  
     1) 112 Medlin, Monajia 16          2) 108 Young, Tahjae 17           
     3) 126 Nugent, Shaniece 18         4) 100 McDonald, Taelor 16        
 
Event 31  Girls 4 x 640 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jumoke Academy Charter  'A'                        10:07.93  
     1) 100 McDonald, Taelor 16         2) 110 Bailey, Katelan 17         
     3) 107 Forbes, Ryana 18            4) 117 Haylett, Janeh 15          
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
       22 Jones, Johniece     22 Capital City         X12-01.50      3.69m 
  1   170 Vaz, Zoe            19 Two Rivers Magne      11-06.00      3.50m 
  2   147 Aujla, Jansher      19 Sports and Med        11-01.75      3.39m 
  3    56 Katelyne, Cartagen  21 Crec Public           10-06.00      3.20m 
  4    63 Ramos, Esmaralda    20 Esm Mary Hooker       10-05.00      3.17m 
  5   154 Garcia, Cindy       20 Sports and Med        10-01.00      3.07m 
  6    67 Thompson, Amirah    20 Esm Mary Hooker        8-09.00      2.66m 
  7   122 Brown, Gabrielle    17 Jumoke Acade           8-08.00      2.64m 
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    39 Nelson, Randi       19 Classical Magnet      28-01.50      8.57m 
  2    53 Nazeera, Husman     19 Crec Public           26-08.50      8.14m 
  3   130 jackson, makayla    20 metropolitan LC       26-02.50      7.98m 
  4   138 hightower, taylor   20 metropolitan LC       25-11.00      7.89m 
  5    47 Hannah, Gonzalez    21 Crec Public           25-04.00      7.72m 
  6   116 Chukwurah, Chidima  17 Jumoke Acade          24-05.00      7.44m 
  7   107 Forbes, Ryana       18 Jumoke Acade          23-03.00      7.08m 
  8   176 Soto-Mendez, Natas  21 Two Rivers Magne      22-09.00      6.93m 
  9   147 Aujla, Jansher      19 Sports and Med        21-07.00      6.57m 
 10   180 Datta, Johanna      21 Two Rivers Magne      21-06.50      6.56m 
 11   154 Garcia, Cindy       20 Sports and Med        15-02.50      4.63m 
 
Event 38  Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Two Rivers Magnet Middle  'A'                       1:32.01   1 
     1) 179 Rivera, Moises 19           2) 165 Stallings, Everette 19     
     3) 171 Bolden, Malachi 20          4) 160 Fiedler, Eric 19           
  2 Academy of aerospace & en  'A'                      1:38.02   2 
     1) 16 balogou, yasin 20            2) 7 cooke, jhyeim 20             
     3) 8 munoz, justin 20              4) 10 mendez, josiah 20           
  3 metropolitan learning cen  'A'                      1:39.77   1 
     1) 140 agyyei, samuel 19           2) 129 daniels, travis 20         
     3) 131 djan, bryce 20              4) 137 williams, christain 19     
  4 Jumoke Academy Charter  'A'                         1:43.84   2 
     1) 113 Davis, Matthew 17           2) 111 Powell, Brandon 19         
     3) 102 Daley, Devonte 19           4) 106 Channer, Daheem 16         
 -- Capital City Track Club-C  'A'                         XDNF   2 
     1) 27 Beckford, Malcolm 22         2) 20 Hill, Shakur 20             
     3) 30 Ferguson, Tahj 20            4) 19 Jones, Hayden 19            
 -- Sports and Medical Scienc  'A'                          DNF   1 
     1) 157 Johnson, Jawuan 19          2) 150 Reily, Sawyer 20           
     3) 148 Newton, Owen 19             4) 155 Webb, Zahrae 19            
 
Event 39  Girls 4x160  Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Capital City Track Club-C  'A'                     X1:46.34  
     1) 23 Gray, Aria 23                2) 22 Jones, Johniece 22          
     3) 29 Chaney, Tyara 20             4) 33 Gray, Asra 23               

  1 Crec Public Safety Academ  'A'                      1:49.59  
     1) 50 Cameron, Quintichett 21      2) 47 Hannah, Gonzalez 21         
     3) 53 Nazeera, Husman 19           4) 56 Katelyne, Cartagena 21      
 -- Jumoke Academy Charter  'A'                             DNF  
     1) 124 Clark, Chyna 18             2) 122 Brown, Gabrielle 17        
     3) 105 Childs, Tierah 17           4) 125 Anderson, Zantia 19        
 

 
  ****************************************************************************************
                                          PLATTSYS.COM  RESULTS
  ****************************************************************************************


Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates