Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


2 MIle Overall Results (F)     2 MIle Division Results (F)     5 MIle Overall Results (F)     5 MIle Division Results (F)    


Bristol Shamrock 2 Mile Road Race
Top Male: 1. Tyler Raymond 2. Jon Krell 3. Chris McCormack 4. Anthony Casasanta 5. Brian Gaudreau
Top Female: 1. Alyssa Lombadi 2. Laura Lindsley 3. Brianna Hamel 4. Emma Tishler 5. Elaine Lindsley
2015 Bristol Shamrock 5 Mile & 2 Mile Road Race
Saturday March 21, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Chippens Middle School in Bristol, CT || Snow || 35 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


***********************************************************************************************
2 MILE RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************

Overall Male : Tyler Raymond Overall Female: Alyssa Lombadi

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Tyler Raymond 20M M2029 Terryville ct 09:47 4:53 1/17 242
2 Jon Krell 23M M2029 Farmington CT 09:57 4:58 2/17 387
3 Chris McCormack 32M M3039 Bristol CT 10:25 5:12 1/24 392
4 Anthony Casasanta 14M M1419 Bristol CT 10:49 5:24 1/23 54
5 Brian Gaudreau 30M M3039 Wethersfield CT 10:52 5:26 2/24 108
6 Ron Lombardi 51M M5059 Southington CT 10:58 5:29 1/21 390
7 Patrick Shiring 14M M1419 Glastonbury CT 11:24 5:42 2/23 275
8 Maximillian Giromand 17M M1419 Bristol CT 11:34 5:47 3/23 363
9 Jacob Woznicki 11M M1113 Bristol CT 11:58 5:59 1/20 327
10 Colby Macdonald 14M M1419 Bristol ct 11:59 5:59 4/23 164
11 Ryan Shiring 14M M1419 Glastonbury CT 12:13 6:06 5/23 276
12 Alyssa Lombadi 20F F2029 Southington CT 12:26 6:13 1/29 388
13 Chadd Bernier 16M M1419 Bristol CT 12:43 6:21 6/23 367
14 Laura Lindsley 20F F2029 Bristol CT 12:56 6:28 2/29 159
15 Brianna Hamel 16F F1419 Bristol CT 13:01 6:30 1/34 356
16 Mark Petrosky 11M M1113 Bristol Ct 13:11 6:35 2/20 217
17 Brian Brown 20M M2029 Bloomfield CT 13:16 6:38 3/17 47
18 Joseph Vecchio 14M M1419 Burlington CT 13:27 6:43 7/23 314
19 Brian Morin 50M M5059 Harwinton CT 13:29 6:44 2/21 189
20 Benjamin Funk 14M M1419 Bristol CT 13:33 6:46 8/23 772
21 Michael Centoni 14M M1419 Bristol ct 13:34 6:47 9/23 56
22 Colin McGowan 14M M1419 Bristol CT 13:36 6:48 10/23 174
23 Kurt Philipp 50M M5059 Bristol CT 14:00 7:00 3/21 219
24 Antonio Zea Jr. 30M M3039 Newington CT 14:02 7:01 3/24 335
25 Brian Reeves 41M M4049 Southington CT 14:08 7:04 1/24 362
26 Brian Magnano 38M M3039 Burlington CT 14:11 7:05 4/24 352
27 Emma Tishler 11F F1113 South Glastonbury Co 14:12 7:06 1/28 306
28 Ryan Scappaticci 10M M0010 Danbury Co 14:14 7:07 1/22 261
29 Rob Polansky 30M M3039 Meriden CT 14:18 7:09 5/24 869
30 Jack Thomas Grad 14M M1419 Burlington CT 14:22 7:11 11/23 113
31 Luis Medina 14M M1419 Burlington CT 14:27 7:13 12/23 180
32 Jack Joiner 11M M1113 Burlington CT 14:28 7:14 3/20 130
33 Daniel Beaudoin 20M M2029 Bristol CT 14:29 7:14 4/17 23
34 Cameron Cortigiano 11M M1113 Cheshire CT 14:29 7:14 4/20 69
35 Elaine Lindsley 20F F2029 Bristol CT 14:31 7:15 3/29 158
36 Frank Sesto 40M M4049 Bristol CT 14:32 7:16 2/24 894
37 Alex Romano 20M M2029 Bristol CT 14:35 7:17 5/17 250
38 Ryan Begert 10M M0010 Burlington CT 14:44 7:22 2/22 378
39 Alyssa Scappaticci 11F F1113 Danbury Co 14:47 7:23 2/28 260
40 Vivian Krause 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 14:49 7:24 3/28 139
41 Jake Desmarais 14M M1419 Bristol Ct 14:54 7:27 13/23 82
42 Tommy Houle 14M M1419 Bristol CT 14:55 7:27 14/23 122
43 Tom Riordan 50M M5059 Bristol CT 14:56 7:28 4/21 247
44 Becky Lease 50F F5059 Bristol CT 14:57 7:28 1/15 153
45 Jarred Parker 30M M3039 Avon CT 14:57 7:28 6/24 208
46 Tom Montaque 20M M2029 Bristol CT 15:09 7:34 6/17 845
47 Melinda Noel 21F F2029 Burlington CT 15:12 7:36 4/29 361
48 Zachary Booth 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:15 7:37 5/20 36
49 Carol Morenz 60F F6069 Thomaston CT 15:15 7:37 1/3 188
50 Maddie Archangelo 11F F1113 Bristol CT 15:16 7:38 4/28 5
51 Myah Cruze 13F F1113 Bristol CT 15:16 7:38 5/28 373
52 Jillian LeBeau 14F F1419 Bristol CT 15:16 7:38 2/34 154
53 Laurel Woods 11F F1113 Amston Co 15:17 7:38 6/28 325
54 NICOLE BREAULT 14F F1419 BRISTOL CT 15:22 7:41 3/34 40
55 Emily Baranowski 14F F1419 Bristol CT 15:32 7:46 4/34 12
56 Jack Kozikowski 12M M1113 Bristol CT 15:38 7:49 6/20 341
57 Cian Houton 10M M0010 Burlington CT 15:40 7:50 3/22 377
58 Madison Hallet 10F F0010 Burlington ct 15:42 7:51 1/18 116
59 Nick McCool 20M M2029 Burlington CT 15:49 7:54 7/17 833
60 Andrew Oren 12M M1113 Bristol CT 15:54 7:57 7/20 354
61 Kristy Olson 30F F3039 New briatin Ct 15:54 7:57 1/32 201
62 Deven Vincelette 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:57 7:58 8/20 394
63 Eric Steinfeld 40M M4049 Farmington CT 16:00 8:00 3/24 288
64 Rob Trottier 46M M4049 Bristol CT 16:05 8:02 4/24 957
65 Jim Townsley 60M M6069 Southington CT 16:06 8:03 1/10 309
66 Scott Petrosky 10M M0010 Bristol Ct 16:06 8:03 4/22 218
67 Jacob Bernier 14M M1419 Bristol Ct 16:14 8:07 15/23 29
68 Sydney Lopes 14F F1419 Terryville CT 16:18 8:09 5/34 162
69 Kenneth Smith 60M M6069 Southington CT 16:18 8:09 2/10 280
70 Caroline Beattie 11F F1113 South Glastonbury Co 16:23 8:11 7/28 20
71 Emily Deloge 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 16:23 8:11 6/34 79
72 Darren Tishler 40M M4049 South Glastonbury Co 16:24 8:12 5/24 305
73 Ciera Thurston 14F F1419 Bristol CT 16:24 8:12 7/34 304
74 Ciara Collins 11F F1113 Bristol CT 16:28 8:14 8/28 346
75 Tom Stack 50M M5059 Wethersfield CT 16:35 8:17 5/21 358
76 Melissa Olson 38F F3039 New Britain CT 16:38 8:19 2/32 364
77 Spencer Malley 14M M1419 Bristol CT 16:39 8:19 16/23 167
78 Shayna Roberts 27F F2029 Bristol CT 16:40 8:20 5/29 386
79 Megan Plummer 14F F1419 Glastonbury Co 16:42 8:21 8/34 227
80 Jay Porrini 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 16:43 8:21 6/24 235
81 Marco Ingriselli 60M M6069 Southington CT 16:45 8:22 3/10 125
82 Luke Schilling 11M M1113 Bristol CT 16:48 8:24 9/20 264
83 Jonny Sahlin 30M M3039 Bristol ct 16:50 8:25 7/24 258
84 Gabriella S. Fernandez 11F F1113 South Glastonbury CT 16:51 8:25 9/28 97
85 Scott Kennedy 39M M3039 Platsville CT 16:52 8:26 8/24 379
86 Amy Schoonmaker 20F F2029 Simsbury CT 16:53 8:26 6/29 265
87 Curt Blood 50M M5059 West hartford ct 16:55 8:27 6/21 35
88 Arianna Porrini 10F F0010 Bristol Ct 16:58 8:29 2/18 233
89 Jennifer Beattie 30F F3039 South Glastonbury Co 16:58 8:29 3/32 21
90 Ronald Girouad 53M M5059 Bristol CT 16:59 8:29 7/21 365
91 P Wagnier 44M M4049 Bristol CT 17:03 8:31 7/24 366
92 Selina Soule 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 17:05 8:32 10/28 283
93 Keagan Mullan 14M M1419 Bristol CT 17:07 8:33 17/23 191
94 Matt Krueger 40M M4049 Bristol ct 17:08 8:34 8/24 141
95 Avery Casasanta 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:10 8:35 9/34 55
96 Jeff Telke 27M M2029 Bristol CT 17:11 8:35 8/17 393
97 Mart-Liz Williams 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 17:13 8:36 2/15 936
98 Tessa Plummer 14F F1419 Glastonbury Co 17:19 8:39 10/34 228
99 Jack Wright 11M M1113 Portland CT 17:19 8:39 10/20 330
100 Tyler Donohue 11M M1113 Bristol CT 17:21 8:40 11/20 406
101 Stephanie Tishler 40F F4049 South Glastonbury Co 17:22 8:41 1/35 308
102 Steve Mayo 55M M5059 Bethany CT 17:24 8:42 8/21 380
103 Timothy Stephenson 12M M1113 Unionville CT 17:32 8:46 12/20 413
104 Richard Lacourciere 20M M2029 New Britain CT 17:32 8:46 9/17 145
105 Devon DeNoto 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:34 8:47 11/34 80
106 Victoria Madore 16F F1419 Burlington CT 17:40 8:50 12/34 355
107 Rachel Blauvelt 16F F1419 Bristol CT 17:42 8:51 13/34 391
108 Allie Jones 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:42 8:51 14/34 131
109 Steven Cortigiano 37M M3039 Cheshire CT 17:43 8:51 9/24 350
110 Karen Plummer 40F F4049 Glastonbury Co 17:44 8:52 2/35 226
111 Maura Cyr 11F F1113 Bristol CT 17:44 8:52 11/28 343
112 Greg Stephenson 51M M5059 Unionville CT 17:45 8:52 9/21 414
113 Kylee Webster 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 17:46 8:53 12/28 317
114 Ruine Clarke 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 17:47 8:53 13/28 65
115 Heather Behrendt 35F F3039 Harwinton CT 17:48 8:54 4/32 369
116 Samantha Wrenn 20F F2029 Bristol CT 17:49 8:54 7/29 328
117 Sara Wrenn 20F F2029 Wolcott CT 17:49 8:54 8/29 329
118 Ken Pocock 40M M4049 Plainville CT 17:50 8:55 9/24 229
119 Blair Balchunas 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 17:51 8:55 9/29 408
120 Brian Lachance 26M M2029 Wallingford CT 17:51 8:55 10/17 409
121 Art Morenz 60M M6069 Thomaston Ct 17:54 8:57 4/10 187
122 Gina Salvatore 20F F2029 Wethersfield CT 17:55 8:57 10/29 259
123 Trevor Beauchamp 20M M2029 Bristol CT 17:56 8:58 11/17 22
124 Bryan Soltis 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 17:56 8:58 10/24 281
125 Jack Grad 40M M4049 Burlington CT 17:57 8:58 10/24 112
126 Michael Bossi 10M M0010 Bristol Ct 18:00 9:00 5/22 38
127 Joan Bossi 40F F4049 Bristol Ct 18:00 9:00 3/35 37
128 JOSEPH BREAULT 50M M5059 BRISTOL CT 18:03 9:01 10/21 39
129 Marlo Pesino 30F F3039 Bristol CT 18:06 9:03 5/32 214
130 Andrew Behrendt 11M M1113 Harwinton CT 18:09 9:04 13/20 370
131 Madison Pechulis 14F F1419 Bristol Co 18:10 9:05 15/34 212
132 Carie Schwarzmann 30F F3039 Bristol Ct 18:13 9:06 6/32 268
133 Logan Crowley 10M M0010 Bristol CT 18:13 9:06 6/22 71
134 Greta Westergren 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 18:15 9:07 14/28 320
135 Zoe Lowe 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:16 9:08 15/28 399
136 Justine Durr 20F F2029 Wallingford CT 18:16 9:08 11/29 89
137 Katy Wright 11F F1113 Portland CT 18:17 9:08 16/28 331
138 MacKenzie Archangelo 11F F1113 Bristol CT 18:17 9:08 17/28 4
139 Lisa Moulton 39F F3039 Burlington CT 18:19 9:09 7/32 397
140 Jay Yuschak 40M M4049 Bristol CT 18:20 9:10 11/24 334
141 Keith Shamper 30M M3039 Bristol CT 18:20 9:10 11/24 271
142 Samantha Tishler 10F F0010 South Glastonbury Co 18:24 9:12 3/18 307
143 Kevin Newton 20M M2029 Bristol Ct 18:26 9:13 12/17 199
144 Logan Cowger 10M M0010 Burlington CT 18:29 9:14 7/22 70
145 Bernie Wells 40F F4049 New York NY 18:30 9:15 4/35 319
146 James McPhee 45M M4049 Bristol CT 18:30 9:15 12/24 404
147 Alexandra Sirko 11F F1113 Bristol ct 18:31 9:15 18/28 279
148 Shannon Grad 40F F4049 Burlington CT 18:33 9:16 5/35 114
149 Maribel Rivera-Smith 50F F5059 Southington CT 18:33 9:16 3/15 248
150 David Neal 50M M5059 Unionville CT 18:34 9:17 11/21 197
151 Kylie Biggs 13F F1113 Harwinton CT 18:36 9:18 19/28 415
152 Pamela Peatman 40F F4049 Plainville CT 18:37 9:18 6/35 211
153 Tejal Monteiro 14F F1419 Bristol CT 18:37 9:18 16/34 184
154 Jeffrey Mederos 35M M3039 Bristol CT 18:38 9:19 12/24 375
155 Kasey Simpson 14F F1419 Bristol CT 18:39 9:19 17/34 278
156 DEJA Woods 14F F1419 BRISTOL CT 18:40 9:20 18/34 940
157 Carolyn Talmadge 20F F2029 Wilbraham Ma 18:41 9:20 12/29 298
158 Megan Shiring 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 18:41 9:20 20/28 274
159 Katelyn Welch 30F F3039 Newington CT 18:42 9:21 8/32 318
160 Mark Spencer 45M M4049 Warren CT 18:44 9:22 13/24 371
161 Robert Seeds 50M M5059 Terryville CT 18:47 9:23 12/21 269
162 Trinity Moulton 10F F0010 Burlington CT 18:48 9:24 4/18 398
163 JANESSA Woods 30F F3039 BRISTOL CT 18:49 9:24 9/32 941
164 Justin Moulton 38M M3039 Burlington CT 18:54 9:27 13/24 958
165 Kathleen Lasky 30F F3039 Bristol CT 19:01 9:30 10/32 150
166 VINCENT Zotto 30M M3039 WINDSOR CT 19:02 9:31 14/24 338
167 Ric Gonzalez 60M M6069 Somerset NJ 19:03 9:31 5/10 111
168 Jason Decarolis 38M M3039 Bristol CT 19:04 9:32 15/24 347
169 Kelly Clarke 40F F4049 Glastonbury Ct 19:07 9:33 7/35 66
170 Elizabeth Sterner 50F F5059 Plymouth CT 19:07 9:33 4/15 290
171 Rocky Zotto 60M M6069 Oakville CT 19:08 9:34 6/10 337
172 Ally McMahan 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:08 9:34 19/34 178
173 Karly Martin 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:09 9:34 20/34 172
174 Santo Pirruccio 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:15 9:37 14/24 224
175 Erika Santilli 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:17 9:38 21/34 382
176 Julianna Larue 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:17 9:38 22/34 149
177 Jeffrey Bemis 11M M1113 Farmington CT 19:19 9:39 14/20 26
178 Richard Zbrozek 68M M6069 Berlin CT 19:21 9:40 7/10 374
179 Maria Santilli 13F F1113 Bristol CT 19:21 9:40 21/28 383
180 Patricia Montgomery 50F F5059 Wolcott CT 19:23 9:41 5/15 185
181 Sabrina Krause 10F F0010 Farmington CT 19:25 9:42 5/18 138
182 Mandy Begin 30F F3039 Burlington CT 19:28 9:44 11/32 24
183 Dan Bailey 50M M5059 Bristol ct 19:28 9:44 13/21 9
184 Chris Nejfelt 20M M2029 Bristol CT 19:31 9:45 13/17 198
185 VALENTINA BREAULT 10F F0010 BRISTOL CT 19:31 9:45 6/18 41
186 Amber Elovetsky 20F F2029 Bristol CT 19:32 9:46 13/29 91
187 Zoe Krueger 11F F1113 Bristol ct 19:33 9:46 22/28 142
188 Anna Breen 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 19:36 9:48 23/28 42
189 Kyle Schultz 11M M1113 Harwinton CT 19:40 9:50 15/20 266
190 Levi Avolt 11M M1113 Plymouth CT 19:41 9:50 16/20 7
191 Daniel Marquis 20M M2029 Bristol CT 19:42 9:51 14/17 170
192 Eric Cerasale 40M M4049 Southington ct 19:49 9:54 15/24 57
193 Leah Steinfeld 10F F0010 Farmington CT 19:49 9:54 7/18 289
194 Katie Bardeck 11F F1113 Bristol Ct 19:50 9:55 24/28 13
195 Jennifer Johnson 40F F4049 New Britain CT 19:51 9:55 8/35 127
196 Jena Lukasiewicz 10F F0010 Bristol Ct 19:52 9:56 8/18 163
197 Ryan Micari 10M M0010 Burlington CT 19:53 9:56 8/22 340
198 Gabrielle Bernier 11F F1113 Bristol Ct 19:55 9:57 25/28 28
199 Chloe Ferraro 13F F1113 Bristol CT 19:56 9:58 26/28 372
200 Jessica Monte 15F F1419 Southington CT 19:58 9:59 23/34 401
201 Joshua Reeves 11M M1113 Terryville CT 19:58 9:59 17/20 244
202 Kenneth Reeves 40M M4049 Terryville CT 19:58 9:59 16/24 245
203 Aidan Collins 9M M0010 Bristol CT 19:58 9:59 9/22 345
204 Conner Cyr 9M M0010 Bristol CT 19:59 9:59 10/22 344
205 Karen Lombardi 50F F5059 Bristol CT 20:00 10:00 6/15 161
206 Chris Neal 14M M1419 Unionville CT 20:00 10:00 18/23 196
207 Morgan Micari 17F F1419 Burlington CT 20:04 10:02 24/34 339
208 Nancy Sesto 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:05 10:02 9/35 895
209 John Ditomasso 45M M4049 Glastonbury CT 20:09 10:04 17/24 389
210 Jose Werneck 77M M70++ Bristol CT 20:10 10:05 1/2 410
211 Nancy Langlais 50F F5059 Bristol Ct 20:10 10:05 7/15 147
212 Jason Stanton 20M M2029 Bristol CT 20:12 10:06 15/17 287
213 Mustafa Berbic 20M M2029 Hartford Ct 20:13 10:06 16/17 27
214 Kate Daddabbo 20F F2029 Avon Ct 20:13 10:06 14/29 76
215 Michell Contreras 25F F2029 Bristol CT 20:16 10:08 15/29 412
216 Adam Garabedian 25M M2029 Terryville CT 20:16 10:08 17/17 411
217 Christian Peterson 14M M1419 Bristol CT 20:23 10:11 19/23 216
218 Diane Calca 20F F2029 Newington CT 20:23 10:11 16/29 53
219 Rich Lasky 30M M3039 Bristol CT 20:24 10:12 16/24 151
220 Richard Metzroth 30M M3039 Bristol Co 20:25 10:12 17/24 182
221 Julie Turner 30F F3039 Bristol Co 20:25 10:12 12/32 312
222 Elizabeth Strasser 14F F1419 Plainville CT 20:38 10:19 25/34 291
223 Alexander Genarelli 14F F1419 Litchfield CT 20:38 10:19 26/34 109
224 Tommi Crowley 14F F1419 Bristol CT 20:41 10:20 27/34 72
225 Deborah Tager 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 20:42 10:21 13/32 297
226 Emma Tavera 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 20:45 10:22 28/34 300
227 Ayden Wilson 10M M0010 Thomaston ct 20:47 10:23 11/22 322
228 Jeremy Wilson 30M M3039 Thomaston ct 20:47 10:23 18/24 323
229 Beth Dunphy 30F F3039 Bristol CT 20:49 10:24 14/32 88
230 Samantha Naples 10F F0010 Bristol CT 20:50 10:25 9/18 194
231 Joseph Breen 14M M1419 Glastonbury CT 20:54 10:27 20/23 43
232 Joey Naples 11M M1113 Bristol CT 20:55 10:27 18/20 192
233 August Jasminski 50M M5059 Simsbury CT 20:58 10:29 14/21 126
234 Jimmy Lowe 43M M4049 Bristol CT 21:00 10:30 18/24 403
235 Lilli Lowe 9F F0010 Bristol CT 21:00 10:30 10/18 400
236 Lisa Lindsley 50F F5059 Bristol CT 21:02 10:31 8/15 160
237 Juliette Russo 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 21:04 10:32 29/34 256
238 Jacquelyn Owens 40F F4049 S Glastonbury CT 21:05 10:32 10/35 205
239 Shane Bernier 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 21:09 10:34 19/24 32
240 Kathleen Stalk 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 21:10 10:35 2/3 360
241 Melana Malloy 20F F2029 Bristol CT 21:12 10:36 17/29 168
242 Brett McQuiggan 30M M3039 Bristol CT 21:15 10:37 19/24 179
243 Hansie Kantor 17M M1419 Bristol CT 21:16 10:38 21/23 368
244 Audra Porowski 10F F0010 Bristol ct 21:19 10:39 11/18 230
245 Kevin Frankl 40M M4049 Farmington CT 21:19 10:39 20/24 100
246 Entry 416 Unknown 0M M0010 Bristol CT 21:20 10:40 12/22 416
247 Gloria Bachand 11F F1113 Bristol CT 21:21 10:40 27/28 8
248 Keelie Yorkhill 10F F0010 Bristol Ct 21:21 10:40 12/18 333
249 Amanda Hill 20F F2029 Bristol Ct 21:22 10:41 18/29 118
250 Deidre Tavera 50F F5059 Bristol ct 21:24 10:42 9/15 299
251 Sofia Veronesi 10F F0010 Bristol CT 21:26 10:43 13/18 316
252 Allison Stack 20F F2029 Brooklyn NY 21:32 10:46 19/29 359
253 Stacie Hoyt 30F F3039 Harwinton CT 21:34 10:47 15/32 124
254 Katherine Funk 11F F1113 Bristol CT 21:39 10:49 28/28 105
255 Brooke Joiner 40F F4049 Burlington ct 21:39 10:49 11/35 129
256 Lynn Veronesi 50F F5059 Bristol CT 21:46 10:53 10/15 315
257 Robin Breen 30F F3039 Glastonbury CT 21:53 10:56 16/32 45
258 Brady Brown 10M M0010 Bristol CT 21:53 10:56 13/22 46
259 Andrew Shamper 10M M0010 Bristol CT 21:54 10:57 14/22 270
260 Ana M. Fernandez 40F F4049 South Glastonbury CT 21:57 10:58 12/35 96
261 Kathleen Naples 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:59 10:59 13/35 193
262 Sharon Porowski 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:59 10:59 14/35 232
263 John Spinello 50M M5059 Southington CT 22:01 11:00 15/21 284
264 Sandy Ewen 50F F5059 Terryville CT 22:01 11:00 11/15 95
265 Rachel Aldieri 14F F1419 Bristol CT 22:03 11:01 30/34 3
266 Elizabeth Friedmann 40F F4049 Berlin CT 22:05 11:02 15/35 102
267 Nicole Silva 30F F3039 Southington CT 22:07 11:03 17/32 277
268 Abby Aldieri 14F F1419 Bristol CT 22:08 11:04 31/34 2
269 Scott Ewen 50M M5059 Terryville CT 22:17 11:08 16/21 764
270 Nikki Cyr 43F F4049 Bristol CT 22:21 11:10 16/35 342
271 Emilee Ziolkowski 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 22:23 11:11 18/32 336
272 Erica Fox 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:26 11:13 19/32 99
273 Jack Biggs 10M M0010 Harwinton CT 22:30 11:15 15/22 33
274 Robin Caron 49F F4049 Bristol CT 22:34 11:17 17/35 381
275 Julie Schilling 40F F4049 Bristol CT 22:34 11:17 18/35 263
276 Sandra Spinello 50F F5059 Southington CT 22:35 11:17 12/15 285
277 Elise Savino 17F F1419 Bristol CT 22:35 11:17 32/34 376
278 Olivia Pechulis 14F F1419 Bristol CT 22:35 11:17 33/34 213
279 Laurie Funk 40F F4049 Bristol CT 22:39 11:19 19/35 773
280 Daniel Funk 10M M0010 Bristol CT 22:42 11:21 16/22 104
281 Kristen Osowiecki 40F F4049 Burlington CT 22:46 11:23 20/35 204
282 Jessica Chabre 20F F2029 Harwinton CT 22:48 11:24 20/29 58
283 Kellie McLaughlin 20F F2029 Middletown CT 22:50 11:25 21/29 177
284 Frankie Porrini 10M M0010 Bristol Ct 22:51 11:25 17/22 234
285 Kyra Kulas 20F F2029 Berlin Ct 22:51 11:25 22/29 144
286 Randa Hojaiban 40F F4049 Meriden CT 22:52 11:26 21/35 120
287 Nicole Rawcliffe 30F F3039 Burlington CT 22:52 11:26 20/32 241
288 Joseph Battisto 60M M6069 Bristol CT 22:52 11:26 8/10 18
289 Craig Battisto 30M M3039 Burlington CT 22:53 11:26 20/24 17
290 Jordan Owens 14F F1419 South Glastonbury CT 23:06 11:33 34/34 206
291 Amanda Cleveland 40F F4049 Plainville CT 23:07 11:33 22/35 67
292 John Dallaire 50M M5059 Bristol ct 23:10 11:35 17/21 78
293 April Rustic 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:13 11:36 21/32 257
294 Jaime Krueger 40F F4049 Bristol ct 23:33 11:46 23/35 140
295 Anne Czuchta 50F F5059 Bristol CT 23:36 11:48 13/15 74
296 Michael Czuchta 30M M3039 Plainville CT 23:36 11:48 21/24 75
297 Richard Breen 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 23:38 11:49 21/24 44
298 Chet Reed 62M M6069 Bristol CT 23:39 11:49 9/10 385
299 Christopher Matt 61M M6069 Plainville CT 23:41 11:50 10/10 353
300 Jennifer Lambert 30F F3039 West hartford Ct 23:44 11:52 22/32 146
301 Marion Stack 22F F2029 Wethersfield CT 24:06 12:03 23/29 357
302 Cynthia Baklik 40F F4049 Killingworth Ct 24:09 12:04 24/35 10
303 Mary Etter 40F F4049 Southington CT 24:12 12:06 25/35 94
304 Chelsea Aubin 20F F2029 Bristol CT 24:14 12:07 24/29 6
305 Allison Reilly-Bombara 50F F5059 Farmington CT 24:16 12:08 14/15 246
306 Dylan Phillips 11M M1113 New Hartford CT 24:35 12:17 19/20 220
307 Kristen Phillips 40F F4049 New Hartford CT 24:37 12:18 26/35 221
308 Molly Horan 20F F2029 New York Ne 24:37 12:18 25/29 121
309 Daniel Desmarais 11M M1113 Bristol CT 24:57 12:28 20/20 81
310 Logan Shamper 10M M0010 Bristol CT 24:58 12:29 18/22 272
311 Melanie Cortigiano 38F F3039 Cheshire CT 24:58 12:29 23/32 349
312 Michelle Desmarais 40F F4049 Bristol CT 25:00 12:30 27/35 83
313 Evelyn Joseph 70F F70++ Plainville CT 25:01 12:30 1/1 132
314 Steve Lassy 50M M5059 Burlington CT 25:05 12:32 18/21 152
315 Patricia Pirruccio 40F F4049 Bristol ct 25:08 12:34 28/35 223
316 Edward Baklik 50M M5059 Killingworth Ct 25:19 12:39 19/21 11
317 Juan Ramirez 30M M3039 Plainville CT 25:30 12:45 22/24 239
318 Amy Battisto 30F F3039 Burlington CT 25:35 12:47 24/32 16
319 Samantha Donohue 8F F0010 Bristol CT 26:12 13:06 14/18 405
320 Eli Brown 10M M0010 Bristol CT 26:14 13:07 19/22 48
321 Connie Malone 60F F6069 Canton ct 26:17 13:08 3/3 169
322 Joseph Morelli 10M M0010 Bristol CT 26:23 13:11 20/22 186
323 Kelly Brown 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:23 13:11 25/32 49
324 Shelli Franklin 40F F4049 Bristol CT 26:26 13:13 29/35 101
325 Jodi Kochin 47F F4049 Bristol CT 26:26 13:13 30/35 395
326 Maria Ramirez 30F F3039 Plainville CT 26:32 13:16 26/32 240
327 Felicia Genca 20F F2029 West hartford ct 26:35 13:17 26/29 776
328 Anthony Santilli 9M M0010 Bristol CT 26:42 13:21 21/22 384
329 Jo Ann Howard 40F F4049 Wolcott CT 26:42 13:21 31/35 123
330 Holly Dallaire 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:46 13:23 27/32 77
331 Kylie Bernier 10F F0010 Bristol CT 26:49 13:24 15/18 31
332 Kevin Bernier 30M M3039 Bristol CT 26:50 13:25 23/24 30
333 Katherine Matthews 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:52 13:26 28/32 173
334 LARA ROSS 30F F3039 Jaffrey NH 26:57 13:28 29/32 252
335 Nicolette Theriault 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:59 13:29 30/32 303
336 Kaylynne Yorkhill 10F F0010 Bristol Ct 27:35 13:47 16/18 332
337 Ryan Hill 30F F3039 Bristol Ct 27:35 13:47 31/32 119
338 Eden Porowski 10F F0010 Bristol ct 28:04 14:02 17/18 231
339 Tereasa Strasser 10F F0010 Plainville CT 28:05 14:02 18/18 293
340 Alex Baughman 14M M1419 Bristol CT 28:11 14:05 22/23 19
341 Kathhryn Krawiec 42F F4049 Burlington CT 28:36 14:18 32/35 351
342 Angela Pawlik 40F F4049 Bristol CT 28:47 14:23 33/35 210
343 Anthony Tedesco 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 29:00 14:30 24/24 301
344 Donna M Klimkoski 40F F4049 Bristol CT 29:02 14:31 34/35 136
345 Janice Strasser 40F F4049 Bristol CT 29:12 14:36 35/35 292
346 Brittany Machia 20F F2029 Bristol CT 29:21 14:40 27/29 165
347 Jordan Suckley 10M M0010 Burlington CT 29:40 14:50 22/22 294
348 Scott Suckley 40M M4049 Burlington CT 29:40 14:50 22/24 295
349 Patrick Reddy 40M M4049 Bristol CT 30:13 15:06 23/24 243
350 James Driscoll 70M M70++ Bristol CT 30:24 15:12 2/2 86
351 Mary Osak 20F F2029 Plainville CT 31:15 15:37 28/29 203
352 Caitlyn Dudek 20F F2029 Bristol CT 31:17 15:38 29/29 87
353 John Ouellette 57M M5059 Bristol CT 34:23 17:11 20/21 396
354 Andrew Albert 14M M1419 Wolcott CT 34:52 17:26 23/23 703
355 David Woznicki 50M M5059 Bristol CT 37:29 18:44 21/21 326
356 Ellie Merrell 59F F5059 Bristol CT 38:16 19:08 15/15 407
357 Sarah Wislocki 30F F3039 Bethany CT 41:13 20:36 32/32 324
358 Mike Barden 40M M4049 Bristol ct 43:04 21:32 24/24 14
1 Madison Hallet 0F F0010 Burlington ct 15:42 116
2 Arianna Porrini 0F F0010 Bristol Ct 16:58 233
3 Samantha Tishler 0F F0010 South Glastonbury Co 18:24 307
4 Trinity Moulton 0F F0010 Burlington CT 18:48 398
1 Emma Tishler 1F F1113 South Glastonbury Co 14:12 306
2 Alyssa Scappaticci 1F F1113 Danbury Co 14:47 260
3 Vivian Krause 1F F1113 Glastonbury CT 14:49 139
4 Maddie Archangelo 1F F1113 Bristol CT 15:16 5
1 Brianna Hamel 6F F1419 Bristol CT 13:01 356
2 Jillian LeBeau 4F F1419 Bristol CT 15:16 154
3 NICOLE BREAULT 4F F1419 BRISTOL CT 15:22 40
4 Emily Baranowski 4F F1419 Bristol CT 15:32 12
1 Alyssa Lombadi 0F F2029 Southington CT 12:26 388
2 Laura Lindsley 0F F2029 Bristol CT 12:56 159
3 Elaine Lindsley 0F F2029 Bristol CT 14:31 158
4 Melinda Noel 1F F2029 Burlington CT 15:12 361
1 Kristy Olson 0F F3039 New briatin Ct 15:54 201
2 Melissa Olson 8F F3039 New Britain CT 16:38 364
3 Jennifer Beattie 0F F3039 South Glastonbury Co 16:58 21
4 Heather Behrendt 5F F3039 Harwinton CT 17:48 369
1 Stephanie Tishler 0F F4049 South Glastonbury Co 17:22 308
2 Karen Plummer 0F F4049 Glastonbury Co 17:44 226
3 Joan Bossi 0F F4049 Bristol Ct 18:00 37
4 Bernie Wells 0F F4049 New York NY 18:30 319
1 Becky Lease 0F F5059 Bristol CT 14:57 153
2 Mart-Liz Williams 0F F5059 West Hartford CT 17:13 936
3 Maribel Rivera-Smith 0F F5059 Southington CT 18:33 248
4 Elizabeth Sterner 0F F5059 Plymouth CT 19:07 290
1 Carol Morenz 0F F6069 Thomaston CT 15:15 188
2 Kathleen Stalk 0F F6069 West Hartford CT 21:10 360
3 Connie Malone 0F F6069 Canton ct 26:17 169
1 Evelyn Joseph 0F F70++ Plainville CT 25:01 132
1 Ryan Scappaticci 0M M0010 Danbury Co 14:14 261
2 Ryan Begert 0M M0010 Burlington CT 14:44 378
3 Cian Houton 0M M0010 Burlington CT 15:40 377
4 Scott Petrosky 0M M0010 Bristol Ct 16:06 218
1 Jacob Woznicki 1M M1113 Bristol CT 11:58 327
2 Mark Petrosky 1M M1113 Bristol Ct 13:11 217
3 Jack Joiner 1M M1113 Burlington CT 14:28 130
4 Cameron Cortigiano 1M M1113 Cheshire CT 14:29 69
1 Anthony Casasanta 4M M1419 Bristol CT 10:49 54
2 Patrick Shiring 4M M1419 Glastonbury CT 11:24 275
3 Maximillian Giromand 7M M1419 Bristol CT 11:34 363
4 Colby Macdonald 4M M1419 Bristol ct 11:59 164
1 Tyler Raymond 0M M2029 Terryville ct 09:47 242
2 Jon Krell 3M M2029 Farmington CT 09:57 387
3 Brian Brown 0M M2029 Bloomfield CT 13:16 47
4 Daniel Beaudoin 0M M2029 Bristol CT 14:29 23
1 Chris McCormack 2M M3039 Bristol CT 10:25 392
2 Brian Gaudreau 0M M3039 Wethersfield CT 10:52 108
3 Antonio Zea Jr. 0M M3039 Newington CT 14:02 335
4 Brian Magnano 8M M3039 Burlington CT 14:11 352
1 Brian Reeves 1M M4049 Southington CT 14:08 362
2 Frank Sesto 0M M4049 Bristol CT 14:32 894
3 Eric Steinfeld 0M M4049 Farmington CT 16:00 288
4 Rob Trottier 6M M4049 Bristol CT 16:05 957
1 Ron Lombardi 1M M5059 Southington CT 10:58 390
2 Brian Morin 0M M5059 Harwinton CT 13:29 189
3 Kurt Philipp 0M M5059 Bristol CT 14:00 219
4 Tom Riordan 0M M5059 Bristol CT 14:56 247
1 Jim Townsley 0M M6069 Southington CT 16:06 309
2 Kenneth Smith 0M M6069 Southington CT 16:18 280
3 Marco Ingriselli 0M M6069 Southington CT 16:45 125
4 Art Morenz 0M M6069 Thomaston Ct 17:54 187
1 Jose Werneck 7M M70++ Bristol CT 20:10 410
2 James Driscoll 0M M70++ Bristol CT 30:24 86

2 MIle Overall Results (F)     2 MIle Division Results (F)     5 MIle Overall Results (F)     5 MIle Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Tyler Raymond 2. Jon Krell 3. Chris McCormack 4. Anthony Casasanta 5. Brian Gaudreau

Top Female: 1. Alyssa Lombadi 2. Laura Lindsley 3. Brianna Hamel 4. Emma Tishler 5. Elaine Lindsley

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates